Show Results

Mid-A Morgan Horse Show

June 27th, 2006

Dates: June 21-24, 2006
Location: Lexington, Virginia
Judges: Harold Angell, Larry Bolen, Sandra Vine, Lore Homer, Betsy Tuckey



Carriage Driving

CARR GENTS: 1. WHITEMUD BELLS N WHISTLES, Ronald L Nagy

CARR LADIES: 1. HVK HARD ROCK, Marilyn K North; 2. WF REMINGTON, Katherine Ricci; 3. STRIKE IT RICH, Sally A Lawing; 4. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall



Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE: 1. KEY INSPIRATION, Dorothy A Hock; 2. GUHAS DREAM COME TRUE, Sharon & Subhajit Guha; 3. CBMF TOUCH THE STARS, Kathleen Pierce; 4. SPRING LOADED, Chris & Janet Morris

CL PL DRIV JR EXH 14-17: 1. MLF GLORY BOUND, Julia Haggerty

CL PL DRIV MARE: 1. KEY INSPIRATION, Dorothy A Hock; 2. GIVE A LITTLE WHISTLE, Whistle Stop Farms Inc; 3. CBMF TOUCH THE STARS, Kathleen Pierce

CL PL DRIV S/G: 1. HVK PRIMARY LIGHT, Frances P Pugh Holly P Johnson; 2. KB INFINITY AND BEYOND, Bert & Kathleen Earehart; 3. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, June A Davis; 4. ROCA BOB'S LEGACY, Catherine R Jones



Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL MARE: 1. INTREPID IMMORTAL BELOVED, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. HILLWOOD SAY IT ISN'T SO, Deborah Lukas John Lukas, Jr; 3. WINDWARD'S CASSIOPEIA, Dan Pavan; 4. STONECROFT ENDLESS LOVE, Betsy P & Philip D Buchanan

CL PL S/G: 1. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, June A Davis; 2. SIR LEVI, Jennifer C Mercier; 3. SAXONY'S DUBONNET, Joan & Ron Dawicki; 4. KB INFINITY AND BEYOND, Bert & Kathleen Earehart

CL PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. SUNNY ACRES CANDOO, William & Jessie Fejes; 2. HAF OUR MAN SAM, Amos S Glick; 3. MLF GLORY BOUND, Julia Haggerty; 4. SRS HERE TO ETERNITY, Tina J Marsh

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. CN A TOUCH OF HOPE, Rachel Miseo; 2. WINDWARD'S CASSIOPEIA, Dan Pavan

CL PL CH: 1. INTREPID IMMORTAL BELOVED, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. HILLWOOD SAY IT ISN'T SO, Deborah Lukas John Lukas, Jr; 3. SAXONY'S DUBONNET, Joan & Ron Dawicki; 4. KB INFINITY AND BEYOND, Bert & Kathleen Earehart



English Pleasure

ENG PL 3-YR MARE: 1. TTA AUTHENTIC PRINCESS, Samuel S Ebersol; 2. HVK SWEET OBSESSION, Barbara K Lindauer

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. RED ALERT, Saturday Acres Farm; 2. WILLOWICK DOUBLE VISION, Nancy Jo & Paul Dwight Smith; 3. NBN IRON WILL, Trotwood Stables

ENG PL 4-YR S/G: 1. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Woody Creek Farms Inc; 2. WHITEMUD JET BLUE, Elias S Beiler

ENG PL OPEN MARE: 1. TURNING PT SIMPLY DIVINE, Arnette Lindeen

ENG PL 3-YR S/G: 1. CLARIDGE FREEDOM'S SPIRIT, Beatrice M & James N Tomasello

ENG PL AM MARE: 1. PARADIGM HOT CHOCOLATE, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. VOODOO VIXEN, Darwin A Olson

ENG PL AM S/G: 1. GOTTI, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer; 2. MED-E-OKA NOBEL PRIZE, Frances P Pugh Holly P Johnson; 3. MARIN FIVE-O-ONE, Patricia & M Frederick Dills; 4. CN GRAND STYLE, Bonus Time Farm LLC

ENG PL 4-YR MARE: 1. ANNA NICOLE, Tall Tails Farm

ENG PL OPEN S/G: 1. WHITEMUD STARLITE EXPRESS, Dorothy A Hock; 2. MCC LADY'S FIRST DANCE, David S Glick

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. ARBORIA INVICTUS, David Ling; 2. ARDUNS MISS LIBERTY, James Griffin; 3. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Howard R Stump

ENG PL JR HORSE CH: 1. ANNA NICOLE, Tall Tails Farm; 2. CLARIDGE FREEDOM'S SPIRIT, Beatrice M & James N Tomasello; 3. WHITEMUD JET BLUE, Elias S Beiler

ENG PL LADIES: 1. SARDE'S SINFUL, Bonus Time Farm LLC; 2. BLACK TIE OPTIONAL, Kathleen Gutting; 3. MTN RUN SAINT CHRISTOFER, Dan Pavan

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. PAR-BET'S GIFT OF BURKS, Amos E Glick

ENG PL AM CH: 1. GOTTI, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer; 2. MED-E-OKA NOBEL PRIZE, Frances P Pugh Holly P Johnson; 3. CN GRAND STYLE, Bonus Time Farm LLC; 4. CN A TOUCH BETTER, Sally A Lawing

ENG PL YOUTH: 1. WILLOWICK DOUBLE VISION, Nancy Jo & Paul Dwight Smith; 2. NBN IRON WILL, Trotwood Stables



Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Barbara & Keith Pionk; 2. EVERLASTING LOVE, Trotwood Stables; 3. WOF APRIL'S WYNDSONG, Betty Elaine Holt; 4. SONATINA DOLCE, Billie Chapman-Rooney

HUNT PL OPEN MARE: 1. WOF APRIL'S WYNDSONG, Betty Elaine Holt; 2. B-L HANA BAK IBSEN, Emma Thomson; 3. SPR VALERIE'S FINALE, Kelly Simpson; 4. ANGEL GAL, Lois J Intindola

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. FAIR HILL ENCHANTRESS, Jamie Geradi; 2. HYP COLORADO CELEBRITY, Morgan J Cioffi; 3. WILCREST EXPRESS, Benjamin & Emily Vandermark; 4. VEGA'S KANTHAKA, Main Stream Farm

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. COUTSCROFT DIAMONDS BLAZE, Gail A Latlief; 2. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc; 3. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing; 4. WOF APRIL'S WYNDSONG, Betty Elaine Holt

HUNT PL 3-YR: 1. BRIARMEAD LADY'S PEARL, Karen Reid Sansom; 2. HYLEE SHAME ON YOU, Nancy S Vidler; 3. MPC CHRISTMAS LEGACY, Lillian P Thomas; 4. DGS MARK LEE, David G Stoltzfus

HUNT PL AOT: 1. SUNNY ACRES RESURRECTION, Danielle Paufve; 2. EVERLASTING LOVE, Trotwood Stables; 3. QM POSEIDON, Elizabeth Abernathy; 4. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing

HUNT PL 3-YR: 1. STORYVILLE, Jennifer Cooley Pamela L McLel; 2. TTA KNIGHT OF GLORY, Andrea Graeff; 3. IMPROMPTU, Chris & Janet Morris

HUNT PL OPEN S/G: 1. PROVIDENCEFIRSTCOMANDMENT, Amanda Duell Hewitt; 2. TARA'S BELLAGIO, Frances P Pugh; 3. SAGAMORE SHENANDOAH, Amy Desposito; 4. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny

HUNT PL LADIES MARE: 1. HUR'S ROSELLE, Jane K Hurley-Thompson; 2. MPC CHRISTMAS SERANADE, Elizabeth T Peccatiello; 3. SONATINA DOLCE, Billie Chapman-Rooney, 34, TRILLIUM'S CHANTILLY LACE, Mary Jane Kamps

HUNT PL AM S/G: 1. BEF ELROND, Royce W & Rita Adams Locust Hi; 2. HKS LORD OF THE DANCE, Howard & Catherine Stump; 3. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Barbara & Keith Pionk; 4. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17 CH: 1. FAIR HILL ENCHANTRESS, Jamie Geradi; 2. WILCREST EXPRESS, Benjamin & Emily Vandermark; 3. SPR VALERIE'S FINALE, Kelly Simpson; 4. HYP COLORADO CELEBRITY, Morgan J Cioffi

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING: 1. F C F VALPARAISO, Jennifer Cooley Pamela L McLel; 2. COUTSCROFT DIAMONDS BLAZE, Gail A Latlief; 3. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway; 4. MTN RUN TIZIT, James Griffin

HUNT PL AM MARE: 1. SUNNY ACRES RESURRECTION, Danielle Paufve; 2. HUR'S ROSELLE, Jane K Hurley-Thompson; 3. B-L HANA BAK IBSEN, Emma Thomson; 4. EVERLASTING LOVE, Trotwood Stables

HUNT PL CH: 1. PROVIDENCEFIRSTCOMANDMENT, Amanda Duell Hewitt; 2. SPR VALERIE'S FINALE, Kelly Simpson; 3. MPC CHRISTMAS SERANADE, Elizabeth T Peccatiello; 4. WOF APRIL'S WYNDSONG, Betty Elaine Holt



In-Hand

YRLNG COLT: 1. AWS BLING BLING, Tall Tails Farm

2-YR COLT: 1. MRF NOBLE SPIRIT, Michelle Davis; 2. ARBORIA FIRE AND ICE, Arboria Morgans Inc; 3. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin M

JR CH STALLION: 1. MRF NOBLE SPIRIT, Michelle Davis; 2. ARBORIA FIRE AND ICE, Arboria Morgans Inc

3-YR STALLION: 1. GET BUSY, Kathleen Gutting

5 & OVER STALLION: 1. MCC LADY'S FIRST DANCE, David S Glick

SR CH STALLION: 1. GET BUSY, Kathleen Gutting; 2. MCC LADY'S FIRST DANCE, David S Glick

GR CH STALLION: 1. GET BUSY, Kathleen Gutting; 2. ARBORIA FIRE AND ICE, Arboria Morgans Inc

3-YR GELDING: 1. CBMF STAND BY ME, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. GRAYWOOD'S TRISTAN, Nancy S Vidler; 3. HILLWOOD IRISH HOOLIGAN, Deborah Lukas John Lukas, Jr

4-YR GELDING: 1. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, James Griffin

5 & OVER GELDING: 1. BLACK TIE OPTIONAL, Kathleen Gutting; 2. CN THE COMMANDING TOUCH, Brenda Varney

SR CH GELDING: 1. BLACK TIE OPTIONAL, Kathleen Gutting; 2. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, James Griffin

GR CH GELDING: 1. BLACK TIE OPTIONAL, Kathleen Gutting; 2. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, James Griffin

YRLNG FILLY: 1. SEVATI, Pamela R Wirth; 2. REVEL'S RUN YANKEE SPIRIT, Timatha S Pierce

2-YR FILLY: 1. GRAYWOOD'S CORINNE, Elias S Beiler

JR CH MARE: 1. SEVATI, Pamela R Wirth; 2. REVEL'S RUN YANKEE SPIRIT, Timatha S Pierce

4-YR MARE: 1. PARADIGM HOT CHOCOLATE, Kourt Jester Morgans

5 & OVER MARE: 1. VOODOO VIXEN, Darwin A Olson; 2. HILLWOOD SAY IT ISN'T SO, Deborah Lukas John Lukas, Jr

SR CH MARE: 1. PARADIGM HOT CHOCOLATE, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. VOODOO VIXEN, Darwin A Olson

GR CH MARE: 1. PARADIGM HOT CHOCOLATE, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. VOODOO VIXEN, Darwin A Olson



Miscellaneous

JUMPER I, TABLE II SEC. 2: 1. THAT'S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce; 2. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny

JUMPER II, TABLE II SEC. 2: 1. THAT'S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce; 2. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny

JUMPER III, TABLE III SEC. 2: 1. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny; 2. THAT'S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce

JUMPER CH: 1. THAT'S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce; 2. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny

LOW HUNTER O/F: 1. SFX WARRIOR'S FLAME, Elizabeth & Samantha Richards; 2. STATESMANS ARIEL, Lauren Francisco; 3. BIG CREEK BELLA DONNA, Amy S Brandt; 4. SMALAND KOKOPELLI, Molly M Corcoran

LOW HUNTER O/F: 1. STATESMANS ARIEL, Lauren Francisco; 2. MPC CHRISTMAS SPIRIT, Marcia P Cesanek; 3. SMALAND KOKOPELLI, Molly M Corcoran; 4. SFX WARRIOR'S FLAME, Elizabeth & Samantha Richards

LOW HUNTER O/F: 1. SFX WARRIOR'S FLAME, Elizabeth & Samantha Richards; 2. STATESMANS ARIEL, Lauren Francisco; 3. BIG CREEK BELLA DONNA, Amy S Brandt; 4. SMALAND KOKOPELLI, Molly M Corcoran

LOW HUNTER UNDER SADDLE: 1. MPC CHRISTMAS SPIRIT, Marcia P Cesanek; 2. STATESMANS ARIEL, Lauren Francisco; 3. SFX WARRIOR'S FLAME, Elizabeth & Samantha Richards; 4. LAUGHTERS ANNIVERSARY, Cathy Brittain Altomare

OPEN WORKING O/F: 1. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny; 2. STATESMANS ARIEL, Lauren Francisco; 3. MARLE HILL'S MAJORITY, Jack & Susan Cochrane; 4. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure

OPEN WORKING HUNTER O/F: 1. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny; 2. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloyd; 3. ENSBROOK EVITA, Kathleen Pierce; 4. MARLE HILL'S MAJORITY, Jack & Susan Cochrane

OPEN WORKING HUNTER O/F: 1. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloyd; 2. MARLE HILL'S MAJORITY, Jack & Susan Cochrane; 3. ENSBROOK EVITA, Kathleen Pierce; 4. STATESMANS ARIEL, Lauren Francisco

OPEN WORKING HUNTER U/S: 1. MARLE HILL'S MAJORITY, Jack & Susan Cochrane; 2. STATESMANS ARIEL, Lauren Francisco; 3. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloyd; 4. ENSBROOK EVITA, Kathleen Pierce

HUNTER HACK AM: 1. MARLE HILL'S MAJORITY, Jack & Susan Cochrane; 2. LAUGHTERS ANNIVERSARY, Cathy Brittain Altomare; 3. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloyd; 4. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure

HUNTER HACK AM UNDER SADDLE: 1. MARLE HILL'S MAJORITY, Jack & Susan Cochrane; 2. LAUGHTERS ANNIVERSARY, Cathy Brittain Altomare; 3. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloyd; 4. SFX WARRIOR'S FLAME, Elizabeth & Samantha Richards

AM BRIDLE PATH HACK: 1. MARLE HILL'S MAJORITY, Jack & Susan Cochrane; 2. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloyd; 3. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure; 4. SMALAND KOKOPELLI, Molly M Corcoran

LOW HUNTER CH: 1. STATESMANS ARIEL, Lauren Francisco; 2. MPC CHRISTMAS SPIRIT, Marcia P Cesanek

OPEN WORKING HUNT CH: 1. MARLE HILL'S MAJORITY, Jack & Susan Cochrane; 2. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloyd

AM HUNT HACK CH: 1. MARLE HILL'S MAJORITY, Jack & Susan Cochrane , 22, SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloyd

ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN: 1. PRIMARY INVESTMENT GP, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

BEGINNER UNDER SADDLE : 1. LAUGHTERS ANNIVERSARY, Cathy Brittain Altomare; 2. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing; 3. KINGS MORNING SON, Alexis E Armour; 4. CJ GOLDEN TREASURE, Jackie Jo Moehling

BEGINNER HUNTER OVER CROSSRAILS: 1. LAUGHTERS ANNIVERSARY, Cathy Brittain Altomare; 2. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing; 3. BIG CREEK BELLA DONNA, Amy S Brandt; 4. JPSJG MONALEE, Jackie Jo Moehling

BEGINNER HUNTER OVER FENCES: 1. BIG CREEK BELLA DONNA, Amy S Brandt; 2. LAUGHTERS ANNIVERSARY, Cathy Brittain Altomare; 3. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing; 4. GAMBLED AND LOST, Jack & Susan Cochrane

JUNIOR HUNTER O/F: 1. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure; 2. SFX WARRIOR'S FLAME, Elizabeth & Samantha Richards; 3. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloyd

JR HUNTER O/F: 1. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure; 2. SFX WARRIOR'S FLAME, Elizabeth & Samantha Richards; 3. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloyd

JR HUNTER O/F: 1. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure; 2. SFX WARRIOR'S FLAME, Elizabeth & Samantha Richards; 3. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloyd

JR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE: 1. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure; 2. SFX WARRIOR'S FLAME, Elizabeth & Samantha Richards; 3. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloyd

MEDIUM WORKING HUNTER O/F: 1. ENSBROOK EVITA, Kathleen Pierce; 2. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny; 3. STATESMANS ENCORE, Alison & Harry Frank; 4. SPIRIT ROCK GEMSTONE, Anne & Glenn Winograd

MEDIUM WORKING HUNTER O/F: 1. STATESMANS ENCORE, Alison & Harry Frank; 2. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny; 3. STATESMANS ARIEL, Lauren Francisco; 4. ENSBROOK EVITA, Kathleen Pierce

MEDIUM WORKING HUNTER O/F: 1. STATESMANS ARIEL, Lauren Francisco; 2. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny; 3. SPIRIT ROCK GEMSTONE, Anne & Glenn Winograd; 4. ENSBROOK EVITA, Kathleen Pierce

MEDIUM WORKING HUNTER U/S: 1. STATESMANS ARIEL, Lauren Francisco; 2. STATESMANS ENCORE, Alison & Harry Frank; 3. MARLE HILL'S MAJORITY, Jack & Susan Cochrane; 4. SPIRIT ROCK GEMSTONE, Anne & Glenn Winograd

HUNTER HACK : 1. MARLE HILL'S MAJORITY, Jack & Susan Cochrane; 2. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny; 3. BIG CREEK BELLA DONNA, Amy S Brandt; 4. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure

HUNTER HACK UNDER SADDLE: 1. MARLE HILL'S MAJORITY, Jack & Susan Cochrane; 2. LAUGHTERS ANNIVERSARY, Cathy Brittain Altomare; 3. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure; 4. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny

BRIDLE PATH HACK: 1. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure; 2. MARLE HILL'S MAJORITY, Jack & Susan Cochrane; 3. BIG CREEK BELLA DONNA, Amy S Brandt; 4. LAUGHTERS ANNIVERSARY, Cathy Brittain Altomare

ROADSTER TO BIKE AM: 1. STING, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

REINING OPEN: 1. DISCO PATRICIA, Joseph & Ellen Palillo

REINING GREEN RIDER: 1. CONCERT DANAKA, Kathleen Gutting

REINING GREEN HORSE: 1. DISCO FEVER, Cindy Nord

BEGINNER HUNTER CH: 1. LAUGHTERS ANNIVERSARY, Cathy Brittain Altomare; 2. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing

JR HUNT CH: 1. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure; 2. SFX WARRIOR'S FLAME, Elizabeth & Samantha Richards

MED WORKING HUNTER CH: 1. STATESMANS ARIEL, Lauren Francisco; 2. STATESMANS ENCORE, Alison & Harry Frank

HUNTER HACK CH: 1. MARLE HILL'S MAJORITY, Jack & Susan Cochrane; 2. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE OPEN: 1. PRIMARY INVESTMENT GP, Kourt Jester Morgans



Pleasure Driving

PL DRIV 2-YR: 1. KDS KUMITE, Krista Dent; 2. CN IN GRAND STYLE, Cindy Nord; 3. GVMF CROWN ROYAL, Daniel Allgyer, 44, ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin M

PL DRIV MARE: 1. VOODOO VIXEN, Darwin A Olson; 2. BELLE ESSENCE, Carol & Richard Stone

PL DRIV S/G: 1. MCC LADY'S FIRST DANCE, David S Glick; 2. HOLLYBROOK INDIAN BRAVE, Mary B Daughtry; 3. RED ALERT, Saturday Acres Farm

PL DRIV JR EXH 14-17: 1. ANNAPOLIS, Megan Dunkle

LADIES PL DRIV: 1. MTN RUN SAINT CHRISTOFER, Dan Pavan; 2. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Howard R Stump; 3. JOHN WESLEE, Twenty-First Century Morgans,; 4. WHITEMUD STARLITE EXPRESS, Dorothy A Hock

PL DRIV AM S/G: 1. RJM ROULETTE, Janet G B Morgan

PL DRIV 2-YR CH: 1. CN IN GRAND STYLE, Cindy Nord; 2. GVMF CROWN ROYAL, Daniel Allgyer; 3. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin M

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE: 1. HIGH AND MIGHTY, Kathleen Wesley

PL DRIV 3-YR MARE: 1. HVK SWEET OBSESSION, Barbara K Lindauer; 2. TTA AUTHENTIC PRINCESS, Samuel S Ebersol; 3. HRH ENCHANTMENT, Harold R Hoover; 4. ULTRAS LEGAL HOLIDAY, Stephen D Smith

PL DRIV AM MARE: 1. VOODOO VIXEN, Darwin A Olson

PL DRIV 4-YR S/G: 1. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, James Griffin; 2. JUDGEMENT DAY, Judith B Swartz & Kim Golden

PL DRIV 3-YR S/G: 1. CBMF STAND BY ME, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. GRAYWOOD'S TRISTAN, Nancy S Vidler; 3. HILLWOOD IRISH HOOLIGAN, Deborah Lukas John Lukas, Jr

PL DRIV CH: 1. VOODOO VIXEN, Darwin A Olson; 2. MCC LADY'S FIRST DANCE, David S Glick; 3. HOLLYBROOK INDIAN BRAVE, Mary B Daughtry; 4. BELLE ESSENCE, Carol & Richard Stone



Park Harness

PARK HARNESS AM: 1. CN THE COMMANDING TOUCH, Brenda Varney

PARK HARNESS AM CH: 1. CN THE COMMANDING TOUCH, Brenda Varney



Park Saddle

PARK SADDLE 3-YR: 1. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Rhoda J Hoenmans

PARK SADDLE LADIES: 1. CN'S STYLISH DEBUT, Cindy Nord

PARK SADDLE OPEN: 1. CN THE MASTER'S FLYTE, Cindy Nord

PARK SADDLE AM: 1. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Krista Headley; 2. CBMF UNDENIABLE, Kathleen Gutting

PARK SADDLE CH: 1. CN THE MASTER'S FLYTE, Cindy Nord



Western Pleasure

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. DVF HEART LITE, Amy Marie Sargent; 2. M R F HONEY BEAM, James R Ridgeway; 3. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward; 4. MYRRHWOOD MARY GOLD, Leitha Creager Stone

WEST PL 3-YR: 1. RCV AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, Kathleen S Gatien

WEST PL 4-YR S/G: 1. SIR BLACK TY-N-TAILS, Daniel F Cavender

WEST PL AOT: 1. SUNNY ACRES RESURRECTION, Danielle Paufve; 2. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy; 3. DVF HEART LITE, Amy Marie Sargent; 4. M R F HONEY BEAM, James R Ridgeway

WEST PL AM MARE: 1. DAF AMAZING GRACE, Billy W & Carlette Hunt; 2. RED KING'S DAWN, Kate Gove

WEST PL OPEN MARE: 1. MYRRHWOOD MARY GOLD, Leitha Creager Stone

WEST PL AM S/G: 1. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, Caitlin Harrison; 2. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy; 3. DVF HEART LITE, Amy Marie Sargent; 4. TREBLE'S WILD FIRE, Barbara Duell Hewitt Sweet Pro

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. FLAIRELY APPARENT, Lisa Ann Brown

WEST PL LADIES: 1. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy; 2. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward; 3. HKS VIKINGS LEGACY, Howard & Catherine Stump; 4. DAF AMAZING GRACE, Billy W & Carlette Hunt

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. BARBET PISTOLERO, Cynthia M & Scott E Yoder

WEST PL JR HORSE CH: 1. RCV AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, Kathleen S Gatien; 2. SIR BLACK TY-N-TAILS, Daniel F Cavender

WEST PL AM CH: 1. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, Caitlin Harrison; 2. SUNNY ACRES RESURRECTION, Danielle Paufve; 3. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy; 4. DAF AMAZING GRACE, Billy W & Carlette Hunt

WEST PL OPEN S/G: 1. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward



Equitation

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT: 1. Morgan J Cioffi; 2. Jessica Pabst; 3. Kelly Simpson; 4. Rebecca Boorstein

AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES: 1. Alison Frank Fry; 2. Kristin Betit; 3. Mary Kate McClure; 4. Jessica Pabst

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Carly Pavan; 2. Lauren Marsh

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL: 1. Stephanie Fejes; 2. Tori Smith

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Amy Vendola; 2. Kelsey Thomas; 3. Rebecca Boorstein, 4, Delaney Kavacs

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH: 1. Amy Vendola; 2. Rebecca Boorstein; 3. Delaney Kavacs; 4. Kayla Reilly

HUNTER SEAT 14-17: 1. Elizabeth Fawcett; 2. Jessica Pabst; 3. Morgan J Cioffi; 4. Mary Kate McClure

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH: 1. Elizabeth Fawcett; 2. Morgan J Cioffi; 3. Kelly Simpson; 4. Jessica Pabst

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Carly Pavan

SADDLE SEAT 14-17: 1. Ashley Stine; 2. Lauren Marsh

WALK/TROT HUNTER SEAT 10 & 11: 1. Emily Vandermark; 2. Corinne Malvanerton; 3. Taylor Altomare; 4. Julia Harsh

WALK/TROT HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER: 1. Zoie O'Neal; 2. Marlene Childers; 3. Samantha Breeze; 4. Jessica Davis

WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT: 1. Hannah Couto

WESTERN 14-17: 1. Stephanie Fejes; 2. Tori Smith

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works