Show Results

Mid-Atlantic Morgan Horse Show

June 30th, 2008

Dates: June 25-28, 2008
Location: Lexington, Virginia
Judge: Gerry Rushton, Jennifer Sommers, Sandra Vine, Mickie Bowen, Karen Vinsant

Carriage Driving
CARRIAGE GENTS

1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Patricia & Anthony Amitrano

CARRIAGE LADIES
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
2. HEYDAY VERMONT SPIRIT, Robynlee R Bianco Darby Elizabeth Bianco
3. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Patricia & Anthony Amitrano

CARRIAGE TURNOUT
1. HEYDAY VERMONT SPIRIT, Robynlee R Bianco Darby Elizabeth Bianco
2. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
3. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Patricia & Anthony Amitrano

CARR PL WORKING
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Patricia & Anthony Amitrano
2. HEYDAY VERMONT SPIRIT, Robynlee R Bianco Darby Elizabeth Bianco
3. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones

CARRIAGE REINSMANSHIP
1. HEYDAY VERMONT SPIRIT, Robynlee R Bianco Darby Elizabeth Bianco
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Patricia & Anthony Amitrano
3. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones

CARRIAGE PROGRESSIVE OBSTACLES
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Patricia & Anthony Amitrano
3. HEYDAY VERMONT SPIRIT, Robynlee R Bianco Darby Elizabeth Bianco

CARRIAGE HI-PT
1. HEYDAY VERMONT SPIRIT, Robynlee R Bianco Darby Elizabeth Bianco
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Patricia & Anthony Amitrano
3. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR HORSE

1. LUCKY-U, Steven T Handy
2. CN IN GRAND STYLE, Cindy Nord
3. CHARLIZE, Kim & Michael Loveless

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. WHITEMUD FOREVER SUNBEAM, Jill and Michael Bertolani

CL PL DRIV S/G
1. CBMF MOZAMBIQUE, Patricia C Lloyd
2. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Janet G B Morgan
3. HOLLYBROOK INDEPENDENCE, Twenty-First Century Morgans
4. TEMPEST ABBEY ROAD, Karla Haartz Cortelyou

CL PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER
1. ALB DELIVERANCE, Linda C Brewer
2. OAK CREEK RARE DESIGN, Linda Desell
3. WHITEMUD FOREVER SUNBEAM, Jill and Michael Bertolani
4. CHARLIZE, Kim & Michael Loveless

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. WHITEMUD FOREVER SUNBEAM, Jill and Michael Bertolani

CL PL DRIV CH
1. LUCKY-U, Steven T Handy
2. CBMF MOZAMBIQUE, Patricia C Lloyd
3. HOLLYBROOK INDEPENDENCE, Twenty-First Century Morgans
4. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Janet G B Morgan


Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL LIMIT RIDER

1. WILLOHAVEN ARMAGEDDON, Deborah Lee Fritz
2. CABOT CUT ABOVE, Josephine Graci
3. MYRRHWOOD MARY GOLD, Leitha Creager Stone
4. WHITEMUD FOREVER SUNBEAM, Jill and Michael Bertolani

CL PL 14-17
1. TOTAL RECALL, Kristin King
2. ROCA BOB'S LEGACY, Catherine R Jones

CL PL MARE
1. TUGHILL SLIGHT INDULGENCE, Cochran Auction Service
2. WHITEMUD FOREVER SUNBEAM, Jill and Michael Bertolani
3. MYRRHWOOD MARY MINT, Patricia Couto

CL PL JR HORSE
1. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin M

CL PL S/G
1. HOLLYBROOK WALK IN TALL, June A Davis
2. CBMF STRIKE ZONE, Patricia C Lloyd
3. WILLOHAVEN ARMAGEDDON, Deborah Lee Fritz
4. THE STERLING TOUCH, Lauren White

CL PL CH
1. TUGHILL SLIGHT INDULGENCE, Cochran Auction Service
2. WILLOHAVEN ARMAGEDDON, Deborah Lee Fritz
3. CBMF STRIKE ZONE, Patricia C Lloyd
4. WHITEMUD FOREVER SUNBEAM, Jill and Michael Bertolani

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. TOTAL RECALL, Kristin King
2. ROCA BOB'S LEGACY, Catherine R Jones

Dressage
USDF INTRO LVL TEST A

1. SPIRIT OF DELIGHT, Cathy Brittain Altomare
2. LAUGHTERS ANNIVERSARY, Cathy Brittain Altomare
3. STATESMANS SOLITAIRE, Lillian P Thomas

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B
1. LAUGHTERS ANNIVERSARY, Cathy Brittain Altomare
1. SPIRIT OF DELIGHT, Cathy Brittain Altomare
2. STATESMANS SOLITAIRE, Lillian P Thomas
3. STRICTLY BUSINESS, Robert Thomas Caples Carly Wolk

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord
2. STATESMANS SKY HAWK, Lynne V Shpak Mindy E Potteige
3. CROSSLANE JAZZMIN, Josie E Thomas
4. KINGS MORNING SON, Alexis E Armour

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. STATESMANS SKY HAWK, Lynne V Shpak Mindy E Potteige
2. STATESMANS FIREFLY, Michael E & Penny L Arnold
3. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton
4. DAF AMAZING GRACE, Billy W & Carlette Hunt

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord
2. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke
3. STATESMANS FIREFLY, Michael E & Penny L Arnold
4. STATESMANS SKY HAWK, Lynne V Shpak Mindy E Potteige

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord
2. STATESMANS FIREFLY, Michael E & Penny L Arnold
3. STATESMANS SKY HAWK, Lynne V Shpak Mindy E Potteige
4. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke

USDF INTRO LVL TEST A
1. SPIRIT OF DELIGHT, Cathy Brittain Altomare
2. STATESMANS SOLITAIRE, Lillian P Thomas
3. LAUGHTERS ANNIVERSARY, Cathy Brittain Altomare
4. W H MASAI, Patricia L West

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B
1. LAUGHTERS ANNIVERSARY, Cathy Brittain Altomare
2. SPIRIT OF DELIGHT, Cathy Brittain Altomare
3. W H MASAI, Patricia L West
4. STATESMANS SOLITAIRE, Lillian P Thomas

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. STATESMANS FIREFLY, Michael E & Penny L Arnold
2. STATESMANS SKY HAWK, Lynne V Shpak Mindy E Potteige
3. W H MASAI, Patricia L West
4. STRICTLY BUSINESS, Robert Thomas Caples Carly Wolk

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. STATESMANS FIREFLY, Michael E & Penny L Arnold
2. STATESMANS SKY HAWK, Lynne V Shpak Mindy E Potteige
3. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton
4. STRICTLY BUSINESS, Robert Thomas Caples Carly Wolk

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. STATESMANS FIREFLY, Michael E & Penny L Arnold
2. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke
3. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton
3. STATESMANS SKY HAWK, Lynne V Shpak Mindy E Potteige

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. STATESMANS FIREFLY, Michael E & Penny L Arnold
2. STATESMANS SKY HAWK, Lynne V Shpak Mindy E Potteige
2. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 1 OR 3
1. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke
2. HARWICH TYRANT, Lynne Michelle Scott
3. DAF AMAZING GRACE, Billy W & Carlette Hunt

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 OR 4
1. DAF AMAZING GRACE, Billy W & Carlette Hunt
2. HARWICH TYRANT, Lynne Michelle Scott

DRESS INTRO LVL SR CH
1. W H MASAI, Patricia L West
2. STRICTLY BUSINESS, Robert Thomas Caples Carly Wolk

DRESS INTRO LVL JR CH
1. SPIRIT OF DELIGHT, Cathy Brittain Altomare

DRESS TRAIN LVL SR CH
1. STATESMANS FIREFLY, Michael E & Penny L Arnold
2. STATESMANS SKY HAWK, Lynne V Shpak Mindy E Potteige

DRESS TRAIN LVL JR CH
1. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke

DRESS FIRST LVL OPEN CH
1. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke
2. HARWICH TYRANT, Lynne Michelle Scott

English Pleasure
ENG PL YOUTH

1. GFF RIVERDANCE, John J Jr & Barbara K Goda
2. FAITHFULLEE, John J Jr & Barbara K Goda

ENG PL 3-YR
1. FLOORED, Tara Good
2. LITTLE BIT OF REGGAE, Daniel Allgyer

ENG PL AM MARE
1. HB MISS INTIMIDATION, Kathleen Tomlinson
2. MOTIVATED MS, Alex & Deborah Cojocar
3. FLINTLOCKS TESTAROSA, Pete W Jr & Gael W Jaeger

ENG PL 4-YR
1. CLAIM TO FAME, Copper Beech LLC
2. GLB LEADER OF THE BAND, Krista Headley
3. DRAGONSMEADE LOVE SONG, Dragonsmeade

ENG PL AM S/G
1. GOTTI, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
2. COAL MINER'S WILDFIRE, Pam Wirth & Erika Webster
3. COMISKEY PARK, Kourt Jester Morgans
4. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Krista Headley

ENG PL MARE
1. TTMF FRENCH ENCHANTRESS, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
2. PARADIGM HOT CHOCOLATE, Copper Beech LLC
3. HVK RITE OF PASSAGE, Herbert V Kohler

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE EVENSONG, Copper Beech LLC
2. HVK NOBLE PRINCE, Lyniece N Talmadge
3. ULTRAS HIGH DEFINITION, Annie & Marty Landry
4. RJMF ALL THAT JAZZ, Robert B Morgan

ENG PL JR EXH
1. HRH ALADDIN, Stove Prairie Ranch
2. FAITHFULLEE, John J Jr & Barbara K Goda
3. GFF RIVERDANCE, John J Jr & Barbara K Goda

ENG PL LADIES
1. FAIR CATCH, Doug & Marlene Sluiter
2. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Kourt Jester Morgans
3. PARADIGM HOT CHOCOLATE, Copper Beech LLC
4. GRAYWOOD'S EPONA, Ledyard Company LLC

ENG PL S/G
1. UPPERCASE INNOVATION, Cynthia Fawcett
2. JOHN WESLEE, Twenty-First Century Morgans,

ENG PL AM CH
1. GOTTI, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
2. COMISKEY PARK, Kourt Jester Morgans
3. MOTIVATED MS, Alex & Deborah Cojocar
4. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Krista Headley

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. INTREPID IMMORTAL BELOVED, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. RMW AIRBORNE, Kimberly & Michael Galletta
3. WHITEMUD FOREVER SUNBEAM, Jill and Michael Bertolani
4. MYRRHWOOD MARY MINT, Patricia Couto

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. FLOORED, Tara Good
2. GLB LEADER OF THE BAND, Krista Headley
3. CLAIM TO FAME, Copper Beech LLC
4. LITTLE BIT OF REGGAE, Daniel Allgyer

ENG PL CH
1. UPPERCASE INNOVATION, Cynthia Fawcett
2. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Kourt Jester Morgans

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. HRH ALADDIN, Stove Prairie Ranch
2. FAITHFULLEE, John J Jr & Barbara K Goda
3. GFF RIVERDANCE, John J Jr & Barbara K Goda

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL AM LADIES

1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, Denice Fulmer
2. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson
3. HAWTHORN'S ABBY ROAD, Jacqueline & Nicole Dougherty
4. HEATHERSTONES LAST DANCE, Lisa Ann Brown

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
2. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Katherine C Straub
3. BIG RIDGE LADY GINGER, Brenda M & Wilmer R Ticer

HUNT PL MARE
1. DREAMAKER WHATTA SIGHT, Jane K & Robert L Thompson
2. RAMBLING BROOK FANTASIA, Merri E Lee
3. PAPP'S BLUE RIBBON, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER
1. RAMBLING BROOK FANTASIA, Merri E Lee
2. W H MASAI, Patricia L West
3. MILADY'S MELODY, Teresa Scheid
4. MTN RUN TIZIT, James Griffin

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce
2. JJF THE BIG EASY, Dan, Ann & Kristin King
3. CARREG WEN NOCTURNAL HAWK, John & Nancy Hendricks
4. HAWTHORN'S ABBY ROAD, Jacqueline & Nicole Dougherty

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. WSG MYSTIC IMPRESSION, Kendra Peeples
2. CBMF DANGER ZONE, Kelsey Thomas
3. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson
4. TW RAVEN, Julia Harsh Lindsey Harsh

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, Denice Fulmer
2. HEATHERSTONES LAST DANCE, Lisa Ann Brown
3. D BAR J HABAKKUK, Hose-Fawcett Family
4. LLL TROTSKY, Emma Thomson

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. WISH LIST, Trotwood Stables
2. LFS ELEGANT CREATION, Ledyard Company LLC
3. HKS FLIRTATIOUS SPIRIT, Howard & Catherine Stump

HUNT PL S/G
1. GRADELL RING MY BELL, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
2. RENAISSANCE MAN, Jacob & Phyllis Leonhardt

HUNT PL LADIES
1. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family
2. WOF APRIL'S WYNDSONG, Molly Lynn O'Guinn
3. RAMBLING BROOK FANTASIA, Merri E Lee
4. PAPP'S BLUE RIBBON, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. WISH LIST, Trotwood Stables
2. STATESMANS FIREFLY, Michael E & Penny L Arnold
3. MTN RUN TIZIT, James Griffin
4. GAF JOHNNY BE GOOD, Kevin & Beth Blankenhorn

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. DREAMAKER WHATTA SIGHT, Jane K & Robert L Thompson
2. PARADIGM PAGEANTRY, Cara Lynne Schengrund
3. RAMBLING BROOK FANTASIA, Merri E Lee
4. HAWTHORN'S ABBY ROAD, Jacqueline & Nicole Dougherty

HUNT PL CH
1. GRADELL RING MY BELL, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
2. ROADSHOW KILLARNEY, Trotwood Stables
3. WOF APRIL'S WYNDSONG, Molly Lynn O'Guinn
4. RAMBLING BROOK FANTASIA, Merri E Lee

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. WSG MYSTIC IMPRESSION, Kendra Peeples
2. CBMF DANGER ZONE, Kelsey Thomas
3. TW RAVEN, Julia Harsh Lindsey Harsh
4. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10 & 11
1. H-VEE HAWK'S SARALAINE, Trotwood Stables
2. SUNNY ACRES DARK SHADOWS, Brad V & Ann H Scussell
3. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams
4. SUNNY ACRES SKYWALKER, Eleanor Hutcheson

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
2. LFS ELEGANT CREATION, Ledyard Company LLC
3. HKS FLIRTATIOUS SPIRIT, Howard & Catherine Stump

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. RGR MOONSHADOW, Robert & Taylor Severino
2. BLKORCHID WIND DANCER, Kevin & Eva Blankenhorn

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17 CH
1. CARREG WEN NOCTURNAL HAWK, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. JJF THE BIG EASY, Dan, Ann & Kristin King
3. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke
4. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce

HUNT PL AM CH
1. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family
2. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, Denice Fulmer
3. DREAMAKER WHATTA SIGHT, Jane K & Robert L Thompson
4. D BAR J HABAKKUK, Hose-Fawcett Family

HUNT PL AOTS
1. RAMBLING BROOK FANTASIA, Merri E Lee
2. JPL'S WILD & WONDERFUL, Scott & Susie Brittingham
3. MILADY'S MELODY, Teresa Scheid
4. CROSSLANE JAZZMIN, Josie E Thomas

In-Hand
2 & UNDER COLT

1. DRAGONSMEADE SPOT ON , Dragonsmeade
2. AW GLOBAL VISION, Allison Wright
3. WILLOHAVEN DELIVERANCE, Nils C & Darelyn L Ericson

3 & OVER STALLION
1. ULTRAS HIGH DEFINITION, Annie & Marty Landry
2. MCC LADY'S FIRST DANCE, David S Glick
3. RJMF CHANDLER, Robert B Morgan

GR CH STALLION
1. DRAGONSMEADE SPOT ON , Dragonsmeade
2. AW GLOBAL VISION, Allison Wright

3 & UNDER GELDING
1. LUCKY-U, Steven T Handy
2. ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE, Allan S Fisher
3. RJMF MARCHING ORDERS, Jean Morgan
4. HUNTERDON HERO, Brad V & Ann H Scussell

4 & OVER GELDING
1. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Herbert V Kohler
2. GLB LEADER OF THE BAND, Krista Headley
3. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson

GR CH GELDING
1. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Herbert V Kohler
2. GLB LEADER OF THE BAND, Krista Headley

2 & UNDER FILLY
1. RJMF BECAUSE I SAID SO, Jean Morgan
2. MKT FREEDOM'S DESTINY, Monica Lynn O'Guinn

3 & OVER MARE
1. GRAYWOOD'S EPONA, Ledyard Company LLC
2. FAIR CATCH, Doug & Marlene Sluiter
3. TTMF FRENCH ENCHANTRESS, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
4. CLARIDGE DELL MARIE, Beatrice M & James N Tomasello

GR CH MARE
1. GRAYWOOD'S EPONA, Ledyard Company LLC
2. FAIR CATCH, Doug & Marlene Sluiter

SPORT HORSE STALLION OVER 3 CH
1. HARWICH TYRANT, Lynne Michelle Scott

SPORT HORSE MARE OVER 3 CH
1. STATESMANS FIREFLY, Michael E & Penny L Arnold
2. LAUGHTERS ANNIVERSARY, Cathy Brittain Altomare

SPORT HORSE GELDING OVER 3 CH
1. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton

SPORT HORSE CH 3 & UNDER
1. BEST'S DIMITRI, Molly M Corcoran
2. STRICTLY BUSINESS, Robert Thomas Caples Carly Wolk

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY CH
1. BEST'S DIMITRI, Molly M Corcoran
2. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton

Miscellaneous
ROADSTER OPEN UNDER SADDLE

1. RJMF SYMPHONIC MUSIC, Robert B Morgan

ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN
1. ARBORIA VICTORIOUS, Paul J Calandra & Georgia Mazz
2. HVK BOLD SPIRITS, Herbert V Kohler
3. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE CH
1. RJMF SYMPHONIC MUSIC, Robert B Morgan

JR SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
2. WOF APRIL'S WYNDSONG, Molly Lynn O'Guinn

JR SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER
1. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams
2. TW RAVEN, Julia Harsh Lindsey Harsh
3. HYP COLORADO CELEBRITY, Brittain & Taylor Altomare
4. THE STERLING TOUCH, Lauren White

ROAD HACK
1. RYAN'S STARBEAM, Kristin King
2. JJF THE BIG EASY, Dan, Ann & Kristin King
3. PAPP'S BLUE RIBBON, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams
4. FAITHFULLEE, John J Jr & Barbara K Goda

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. ARBORIA VICTORIOUS, Paul J Calandra & Georgia Mazz
2. HVK BOLD SPIRITS, Herbert V Kohler
3. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

JUMPER I
1. THAT'S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce
2. SMALAND KOKOPELLI, Molly M Corcoran
3. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Patricia & Anthony Amitrano

JUMPER II
1. SMALAND KOKOPELLI, Molly M Corcoran
2. THAT'S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce

JUMPER III
1. THAT'S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce
2. SMALAND KOKOPELLI, Molly M Corcoran

LOW HUNTER O/FENCES
1. TW RAVEN, Julia Harsh Lindsey Harsh
2. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce

LOW HUNTER O/FENCES
1. TW RAVEN, Julia Harsh Lindsey Harsh
2. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce

LOW HUNTER O/FENCES
1. TW RAVEN, Julia Harsh Lindsey Harsh

LOW HUNTER U/SADDLE
1. TW RAVEN, Julia Harsh Lindsey Harsh
2. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce

LOW HUNTER CH
1. TW RAVEN, Julia Harsh Lindsey Harsh
2. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce

OPEN WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES
1. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway

OPEN WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES
1. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway

OPEN WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES
1. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway

OPEN WORKING HUNTER U/SADDLE
1. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Patricia & Anthony Amitrano

OPEN WORKING HUNTER CH
1. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Patricia & Anthony Amitrano

AM HUNTER HACK
1. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing

AM HUNTER HACK
1. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing

AM BRIDLE PATH HACK
1. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing

AM HUNTER HACK CH
1. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing

BEGINNER HUNTER U/SADDLE
1. LAUGHTERS ANNIVERSARY, Cathy Brittain Altomare
2. SPIRIT OF DELIGHT, Cathy Brittain Altomare
3. STRICTLY BUSINESS, Robert Thomas Caples Carly Wolk
4. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams

BEGINNER HUNTER OVER CROSSRAILS
1. LAUGHTERS ANNIVERSARY, Cathy Brittain Altomare
2. SPIRIT OF DELIGHT, Cathy Brittain Altomare
3. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Travis Williams
4. STRICTLY BUSINESS, Robert Thomas Caples Carly Wolk

BEGINNER HUNTER O/FENCES
1. LAUGHTERS ANNIVERSARY, Cathy Brittain Altomare
2. SPIRIT OF DELIGHT, Cathy Brittain Altomare

BEGINNER HUNTER CH
1. LAUGHTERS ANNIVERSARY, Cathy Brittain Altomare
2. SPIRIT OF DELIGHT, Cathy Brittain Altomare

JR EXH WORKING HUNTER
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Patricia & Anthony Amitrano

JR EXH WORKING HUNTER
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Patricia & Anthony Amitrano

JR EXH WORKING HUNTER U/SADDLE
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Patricia & Anthony Amitrano

JR EXH WORKING HUNTER CH
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Patricia & Anthony Amitrano

MEDIUM HUNTER O/FENCES
1. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Cindy Nord
2. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway
3. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing

MEDIUM HUNTER O/FENCES
1. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway
2. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Cindy Nord
3. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing

MEDIUM HUNTER O/FENCES
1. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway
2. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Cindy Nord
3. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing

MEDIUM HUNTER U/SADDLE
1. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing
2. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway
3. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Cindy Nord

MEDIUM HUNTER CH
1. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway
2. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Cindy Nord

HUNTER HACK
1. SEVERN HILL SUNSHINE, Kate Holloway

HUNTER HACK U/SADDLE
1. SEVERN HILL SUNSHINE, Kate Holloway

BRIDLE PATH HACK
1. SEVERN HILL SUNSHINE, Kate Holloway

HUNTER HACK CH
1. SEVERN HILL SUNSHINE, Kate Holloway

JUMPER CH
1. THAT'S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce
2. SMALAND KOKOPELLI, Molly M Corcoran

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV S/G

1. CBMF STAND BY ME, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. HOLLYBROOK WALK IN TALL, June A Davis

PL DRIV MARE
1. GRAYCLIFF PRECIOUS METAL, Graycliff LLC

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. STONECROFT FLAMMABLE, Copper Beech LLC
2. RJMF MARCHING ORDERS, Jean Morgan
3. MKT FREEDOM'S DESTINY, Monica Lynn O'Guinn

PL DRV 3-YR
1. STILETTO, Tara Good
2. WHITEMUD MOOD INDIGO , Rhoda J Hoenmans
3. LITTLE BIT OF REGGAE, Daniel Allgyer
4. JJP TIMELESS AFFAIR, John J & Esther L Peachey

PL DRIV AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNAROS, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. JAJ BEL SHASHAR, Twenty-First Century Morgans
3. THE LAST DON, Donna Jean Zimmerman
4. ON TARGET, Prescott D May

PL DRIV LADIES
1. JOHN WESLEE, Twenty-First Century Morgans

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. GRAYWOOD'S LENNOX, Mary B Daughtry
2. GRAYCLIFF PRECIOUS METAL, Graycliff LLC
3. FAVORITE SON, Robert B Morgan

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. BLING BLING, Thomas L Caisse
2. GRAYWOOD'S BOOGIE BOY, Josephine Graci
3. MSV GENUINE RISK, Robert & Stacey Foster
4. STRAIGHT UP, Copper Beech LLC

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. BLING BLING, Thomas L Caisse
2. GRAYWOOD'S BOOGIE BOY, Josephine Graci
3. MSV GENUINE RISK, Robert & Stacey Foster
4. STILETTO, Tara Good

PL DRIV AM CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNAROS, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. JAJ BEL SHASHAR, Twenty-First Century Morgans
3. ON TARGET, Prescott D May
4. THE LAST DON, Donna Jean Zimmerman

PL DRIV CH
1. CBMF RULING CLASS, Holly Pugh Johnson
2. GRAYWOOD'S LENNOX, Mary B Daughtry
3. FAVORITE SON, Robert B Morgan
4. CBMF STAND BY ME, Kourt Jester Morgans

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS JR EXH/AM

1. MEM ULTIMATE STAR, The Brown/Klein Family
2. EXCEPTIONALLEE, Robert B Morgan

PARK HARNESS 4-YR
1. MEM BONNIE BLUE, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. SIGNED SEALED DELIVERED, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
3. HVK NOBLE DANCE, Herbert V Kohler

PARK HARNESS 3-YR
1. CBMF CROWN PRINCE, Copper Beech LLC
2. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, Ron Campbell
3. ALB ELUSIVE STAR, Linda C Brewer
4. RJMF CHANDLER, Robert B Morgan

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. SIGNED SEALED DELIVERED, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
2. GILLFREE POWER PLAY, John J Jr & Barbara K Goda

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. JW THAT SPECIAL FLAIRE, Frances P Pugh
2. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia C Lloyd
3. HEATHERSTONE DESTINYSCHILD, Howard & Catherine Stump

PARK HARNESS JR EXH/AM CH
1. MEM ULTIMATE STAR, The Brown/Klein Family
2. EXCEPTIONALLEE, Robert B Morgan
3. GILLFREE POWER PLAY, John J Jr & Barbara K Goda

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. MEM BONNIE BLUE, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. RJMF CHANDLER, Robert B Morgan
3. HVK NOBLE DANCE, Herbert V Kohler
4. ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE, Allan S Fisher

PARK HARNESS CH
1. JW THAT SPECIAL FLAIRE, Frances P Pugh
2. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia C Lloyd
3. EXCEPTIONALLEE, Robert B Morgan
4. HEATHERSTONE DESTINYSCHILD, Howard & Catherine Stump

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE LADIES

1. CBMF UNDENIABLE, Jessie Fejes
2. WS COMMANDING SPIRIT, Patricia C Lloyd

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. BELLEROPHON, Steven T Handy
2. HVK BOLD REASONING, Herbert V Kohler
3. STONECROFT EUPHORIA, Copper Beech LLC

PARK SADDLE JR EXH/AM
1. GET BUSY, Kathleen Gutting
2. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Patricia & M Frederick Dills
3. FLINTLOCKS TESTAROSA, Pete W Jr & Gael W Jaeger

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. CN THE MASTER'S FLYTE, Cindy Nord

PARK SADDLE LIMIT HORSE
1. ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE, Allan S Fisher
2. JW AUTHORITY, John J Jr & Barbara K Goda

PARK SADDLE CH
1. CN THE MASTER'S FLYTE, Cindy Nord
2. WS COMMANDING SPIRIT, Patricia C Lloyd

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. BELLEROPHON, Steven T Handy
2. HVK BOLD REASONING, Herbert V Kohler

PARK SADDLE JR EXH/AM CH
1. GET BUSY, Kathleen Gutting
2. CBMF UNDENIABLE, Jessie Fejes
3. FLINTLOCKS TESTAROSA, Pete W Jr & Gael W Jaeger

Western Pleasure
WEST PL AM LADIES

1. DAF AMAZING GRACE, Billy W & Carlette Hunt
2. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont
3. DVF HEART LITE, Amy Marie Sargent
4. JPL'S WILD & WONDERFUL, Scott & Susie Brittingham

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. HRS THE ICING ON THE CAKE, Leitha Creager Stone

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Copper Beech LLC
2. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Cynthia A Lundgren
3. CBMF TRADING UP, Lora Dunlap
4. ANCAN REASON TO BEE, Barbara Duell Hewitt

WEST PL AM MARE
1. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont
2. DAF AMAZING GRACE, Billy W & Carlette Hunt
3. JPL'S WILD & WONDERFUL, Scott & Susie Brittingham

WEST PL MARE
1. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt
2. DAF AMAZING GRACE, Billy W & Carlette Hunt
3. MYRRHWOOD MARY GOLD, Leitha Creager Stone

WEST PL AM S/G
1. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, C A Tony Lee III
2. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
3. DVF HEART LITE, Amy Marie Sargent
4. RYAN'S STARBEAM, Kristin King

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. GUHAS DREAM COME TRUE, Sharon & Subhajit Guha
2. MYRRHWOOD MARY GOLD, Leitha Creager Stone
3. JPL'S WILD & WONDERFUL, Scott & Susie Brittingham
4. ANCAN REASON TO BEE, Barbara Duell Hewitt

WEST PL LADIES
1. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt
2. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
3. DVF HEART LITE, Amy Marie Sargent
4. MNM ORIGINAL DESIGN, Nancy A & Mickey J Galusha

WEST PL JR EXH
1. RYAN'S STARBEAM, Kristin King
2. MILLBROOK SPELLCASTER, Harry M Sebring
3. MYRRHWOOD MARY GOLD, Leitha Creager Stone

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Copper Beech LLC
2. CBMF TRADING UP, Lora Dunlap
3. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Cynthia A Lundgren
4. MEMORIAL TRIBUTE, Scott & Susie Brittingham

WEST PL AM CH
1. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, C A Tony Lee III
2. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont
3. DAF AMAZING GRACE, Billy W & Carlette Hunt
4. RYAN'S STARBEAM, Kristin King

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. MILLBROOK SPELLCASTER, Harry M Sebring
2. RYAN'S STARBEAM, Kristin King

W/T WEST SEAT
1. SUNNY ACRES SKYWALKER, Eleanor Hutcheson

WEST PL CH
1. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt
2. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
3. CBMF TRADING UP, Lora Dunlap
4. DAF AMAZING GRACE, Billy W & Carlette Hunt

WEST PL AOTS
1. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
2. DVF HEART LITE, Amy Marie Sargent
3. JPL'S WILD & WONDERFUL, Scott & Susie Brittingham

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL

1. Kimberly Fullerton

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Emma Thomson
2. Melissa Ann Obert
3. Brittain Altomare

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Kelsey Thomas
2. Justine Nolt
3. Kendra Peeples
4. Julie Harsh

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Nicole Dougherty
2. Morgan J Cioffi
3. Melissa Ann Obert
4. Brittain Altomare

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Morgan J Cioffi
2. Elizabeth Fawcett
3. Nicole Dougherty
4. Melissa Ann Obert

HUNTER SEAT CH 13 & UNDER
1. Kelsey Thomas
2. Julie Harsh
3. Zoie O'Neal
4. Kendra Peeples

LEADLINE
1. Zoie Marsh
1. Darby Bianco
1. Paigeg Blankenhorn
1. Mya Thomas

SADDLE SEAT 17 & UNDER
1. Molly Lynn O'Guinn

SR SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Molly Lynn O'Guinn

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10 & 11
1. Zoie O'Neal
2. Sarah Hutcheson
3. Stephanie Miller
4. Miss Casey Jo Puckett

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Abigail Newcomb
2. Eva Blankenhorn

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Lauren White
2. Ariella Silber
3. Hannah Couto
4. Alexandra Galletta

W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Rebecca Beets

WESTERN SEAT 17 & UNDER
1. Sara E Sebring

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works