Show Results

Mid-A Morgan Horse Show

June 23rd, 2010

Dates: June 23-26, 2010
Location: Lexington,  Virginia
Judges: Terry Jones Brennan,  Josh Merritt,  Nicky Vogel,  Sandra Vine

Carriage Driving
CARR LADIES
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Dede Bushneck

CARR PL DRIV WORKING
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Dede Bushneck

CARR REINSMANSHIP
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Dede Bushneck

CARR OBSTACLE DRIVING
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Dede Bushneck

CARR HI-PT AWARD
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Dede Bushneck

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. SBS POWER PLAY, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. PRICELESS JULE, Lynn Peeples LLC
3. EQUINOX ARISTOTLE, Whitney Roberts

CL PL DRIV MARE
1. CN IN GRAND STYLE, Cindy Nord

CL PL DRIV S/H
1. WITHOUT LIMITS, Walnut Ridge Farm,  Inc
2. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Janet G B Morgan
3. HOLLYBROOK INDEPENDENCE, Twenty-First Century Morgans
4. CBMF MOZAMBIQUE, Patricia C Lloyd

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. SBS POWER PLAY, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. PRICELESS JULE, Lynn Peeples LLC
3. EQUINOX ARISTOTLE, Whitney Roberts

CL PL DRIV CH
1. WITHOUT LIMITS, Walnut Ridge Farm,  Inc
2. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Janet G B Morgan
3. HOLLYBROOK INDEPENDENCE, Twenty-First Century Morgans
4. LNT KING ARTHUR, Grande L Farms LLC

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL LIMIT RIDER
1. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Merriehill Farm Inc
2. HOLLYBROOK WILD ROSE, Zoie A Marsh

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. EQUINOX ARISTOTLE, Whitney Roberts

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. PRICELESS JULE, Lynn Peeples LLC

CL PL MARE
1. MSV GENUINE RISK, Robert & Stacey Foster
2. PRADA, Holly Pugh Johnson

CL PL S/G
1. IGF COEUR ET AME, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. BELALUGOSI, Lyniece N Talmadge
3. GOTTI, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
4. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin M

CL PL CH
1. IGF COEUR ET AME, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. MSV GENUINE RISK, Robert & Stacey Foster
3. PRADA, Holly Pugh Johnson
4. GOTTI, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. PRICELESS JULE, Lynn Peeples LLC
3. EQUINOX ARISTOTLE, Whitney Roberts

LADIES CL PL
1. CN IN GRAND STYLE, Cindy Nord
2. HOLLYBROOK WILD ROSE, Zoie A Marsh
3. C'EST LA VIE, Erin Duffy Kelley

Dressage
USDF INTRO TEST A
1. MALVERN'S RAPID FIRE, Sara Elizabeth Castleberry
2. LTL IRELAND MOTHER'S GIFT, Timothy & Virginia Reeser
3. CHUCKEY REFLECTION OF JOY, Kathleen F Budner
4. EASTWEST ARRBORNE DOVE, Elena Michelle Baum

USDF INTRO TEST B
1. LTL IRELAND MOTHER'S GIFT, Timothy & Virginia Reeser
2. STATESMANS DISCO FEVER, Josie E Thomas
3. HARWICH DIDO, Sylvia E Brohawn
4. EASTWEST ARRBORNE DOVE, Elena Michelle Baum

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. FIDELITY'S JADE PRINCE, Karen Rossen
2. SPIRIT OF DELIGHT, Cathy Brittain Altomare
3. INDIAN SUMMER FIREFLY, Kimberly Fullerton
4. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton
2. FIDELITY'S JADE PRINCE, Karen Rossen
3. OLDFIELD TOUCH AND GO, Heidi E Harvey
4. SPIRIT OF DELIGHT, Cathy Brittain Altomare

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY, Margaret A Blaik
2. TASHOTA'S BLACK DOVE, Anne Ebbert
3. MILADY'S MELODY, Teresa Scheid

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY, Margaret A Blaik
2. PROVIDENCE WAR PAINT, Susan E Walker
3. TASHOTA'S BLACK DOVE, Anne Ebbert

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Rachel A Scott
2. MOONDANCE MAVERICK, Karen Rossen
3. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY, Margaret A Blaik
4. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. MOONDANCE MAVERICK, Karen Rossen
2. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. LLL TROTSKY, Emma Thomson

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4
1. LLL TROTSKY, Emma Thomson

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 1 OR 2
1. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 3 OR 4
1. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena

USDF INTRO LVL TEST A
1. LTL IRELAND MOTHER'S GIFT, Timothy & Virginia Reeser
2. HARWICH DIDO, Sylvia E Brohawn
3. HARWICH LALIQUE, Jebb Cuthbert
4. CHUCKEY REFLECTION OF JOY, Kathleen F Budner

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B
1. HARWICH DIDO, Sylvia E Brohawn
2. STATESMANS DISCO FEVER, Josie E Thomas
3. HARWICH LALIQUE, Jebb Cuthbert
4. SSLLC COLLECTIVE SOUL, Cara Lynne Schengrund

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. SPIRIT OF DELIGHT, Cathy Brittain Altomare
2. FIDELITY'S JADE PRINCE, Karen Rossen
3. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Rachel A Scott
4. SSLLC COLLECTIVE SOUL, Cara Lynne Schengrund

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. SPIRIT OF DELIGHT, Cathy Brittain Altomare
2. FIDELITY'S JADE PRINCE, Karen Rossen
3. RAGTIME RIO BRAVO, Hannah Beth Reeser
4. CALLISTO ODYSSEY, Timothy & Virginia Reeser

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY, Margaret A Blaik
2. RAGTIME RIO BRAVO, Hannah Beth Reeser
3. CALLISTO ODYSSEY, Timothy & Virginia Reeser
4. MILADY'S MELODY, Teresa Scheid

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY, Margaret A Blaik

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Rachel A Scott
2. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord
3. MOONDANCE MAVERICK, Karen Rossen
4. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord
2. MOONDANCE MAVERICK, Karen Rossen
3. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord
2. LLL TROTSKY, Emma Thomson

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4
1. LLL TROTSKY, Emma Thomson

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 1 OR 2
1. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 3 OR 4
1. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena

DRESS INTRO LVL SR CH
1. LTL IRELAND MOTHER'S GIFT, Timothy & Virginia Reeser
2. STATESMANS DISCO FEVER, Josie E Thomas

DRESS INTRO LVL JR CH
1. MALVERN'S RAPID FIRE, Sara Elizabeth Castleberry
2. CBMF PHOENIX, Katerina E Barrett

DRESS TRAIN LVL SR CH
1. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY, Margaret A Blaik
2. SPIRIT OF DELIGHT, Cathy Brittain Altomare

DRESS TRAIN LVL JR CH
1. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Rachel A Scott
2. RAGTIME RIO BRAVO, Hannah Beth Reeser

DRESS FIRST LVL OPEN CH
1. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord
2. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Rachel A Scott

English Pleasure
ENG PL YOUTH
1. MIYAKE, Moniqua & Pauline Dube
2. QUEENS FANCY ME, Lakefront Farm LLC

ENG PL 3-YR
1. WICKED, Caitlin Harrison
2. CN DIAMOND DELIVERY, Cindy Nord

ENG PL AM MARE
1. HEAD OVER HEELS, K Rob Marsh
2. MIZ SATURN STAR, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
3. AMHF DOUBLE MISS C, Laura Whitney Austin

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Nena C Marlin
2. CN GRAND STYLE, Jill & Steven Tassinari
3. COMISKEY PARK, David Ling

ENG PL 4-YR
1. DUTCH-MOR'S JOY, Ledyard Company LLC
2. SCANDIAS DEBUTANTE, Mary Hunter Novotny
3. MAXIMUM VELOCITY, Jessica Lynn Mann
4. DANTREE YES OR NO, Dantree Farm

ENG PL AM S/G
1. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN, Nancy Ramsey
2. CEDAR CREEK CARIAD, Paula Messier
3. ZANETTI, Lauren Plont LLC
4. UPPERCASE INNOVATION, Cynthia Fawcett

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. MIYAKE, Moniqua & Pauline Dube
2. BOXFORD GAMBLING MAN, Thomas L Caisse
3. BREATHLESS, Tara Good

ENG PL LADIES
1. JME CUPID'S ARROW, Randy J Graves
2. FLOORED, Tara Good
3. QUEENS FANCY ME, Lakefront Farm LLC
4. ZANETTI, Lauren Plont LLC

ENG PL S/G
1. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Roseann & Russell McBain Hanna

ENG PL AM CH
1. MIZ SATURN STAR, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
2. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN, Nancy Ramsey
3. CEDAR CREEK CARIAD, Paula Messier
4. COAL MINER'S WILDFIRE, Pam Wirth & Erika Webster

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. DUTCH-MOR'S JOY, Ledyard Company LLC
2. SCANDIAS DEBUTANTE, Mary Hunter Novotny
3. CN DIAMOND DELIVERY, Cindy Nord

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. FLOORED, Tara Good
2. JME CUPID'S ARROW, Randy J Graves
3. ZANETTI, Lauren Plont LLC

W/T SADDLE SEAT PL CH
1. FRENCH EPISODE, Karen J Strickland  Ann F Mail
2. GRADELLS WILD REFLECTION, Dantree Farm
3. RAM WHAM BAM PRECISION, Frances P Pugh

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. GAMEPIECE, Lakefront Farm LLC
2. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Nena C Marlin
3. VVM BY DESIGN, Joan Sutcliffe Jessica McGoldr
4. CN GRAND STYLE, Jill & Steven Tassinari

ENG PL CH
1. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Roseann & Russell McBain Hanna
2. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT, Noelle Thabault

JR EXH ENG PL 13 & UNDER
1. GAMEPIECE, Lakefront Farm LLC
2. VVM BY DESIGN, Joan Sutcliffe Jessica McGoldr

W/T SADDLE SEAT PL
1. GRADELLS WILD REFLECTION, Dantree Farm
2. FRENCH EPISODE, Karen J Strickland  Ann F Mail
3. RAM WHAM BAM PRECISION, Frances P Pugh

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family
2. TTA KNIGHT OF GLORY, Andrea Graeff
3. HUR'S REMINGTON, Jane K Thompson
4. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier
2. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
3. PEACHTREE'S POWER PLAY, Amanda DuPont

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. JEANNIE IN A BOTTLE, Larry Darrell Page
2. EKL ASSETS VISION, Martha W Simpson
3. QUEEN'S MOODY BLUES, Coalition,  Ltd
4. MCS LADAINIAN, Alexis E Armour

HUNT PL AOTS
1. HYP COLORADO CELEBRITY, Brittain & Taylor Altomare
2. ALWAYS A TARHEEL, Gloria A Howell
3. THE SPIRIT OF ST GEORGE, Julie Ann Rapoza

HUNT PL MARE
1. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Jane E & Gary P Soura
2. CRAZY LOVE, The Brown/Klein Family
3. CHERRYDALE CANTATA, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin M

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER
1. RJM CELESTIAL PROPHECY, Julie Dietz
2. ALWAYS A TARHEEL, Gloria A Howell

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. TWIN PEAK HERITAGE, Lynda Graves
2. RGR MOONSHADOW, Kathleen Newcomb
3. WSG MYSTIC IMPRESSION, Kendra Peeples
4. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. RYAN'S STARBEAM, Kathryn G Zakrajsek
2. BMF TAKE DOWN THE FLAG, Playmor Farm LLC
3. FUTURITY'S TWISTED DON, Melissa Leigh Holmes
4. PEACHTREE'S POWER PLAY, Amanda DuPont

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier
2. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson
3. TTA KNIGHT OF GLORY, Andrea Graeff
4. HUR'S REMINGTON, Jane K Thompson

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family
2. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Jane E & Gary P Soura
3. JEANNIE IN A BOTTLE, Larry Darrell Page

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. R'SURENE DANTE', Janelle Lerae Dawson
2. EQUINOX FEAR THIS, Kathleen Pierce
3. STATESMANS DISCO FEVER, Josie E Thomas

HUNT PL S/G
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
2. MCS LADAINIAN, Alexis E Armour
3. THE SPIRIT OF ST GEORGE, Julie Ann Rapoza

HUNT PL LADIES
1. SSLLC BOURNE' SUPREMACY, Kevin M Schengrund
2. NBN IRON WILL, Trotwood Stables
3. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Jane E & Gary P Soura
4. SYP WIND SONG, Christa & Robert Chizmadia

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. CHERRYDALE CANTATA, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin M
2. THE OTHER SIDE, Jessica Stieffenhofer
3. NBN IRON WILL, Trotwood Stables
4. R'SURENE DANTE', Janelle Lerae Dawson

HUNT PL CH
1. TTA KNIGHT OF GLORY, Andrea Graeff
2. SSLLC BOURNE' SUPREMACY, Kevin M Schengrund
3. CRAZY LOVE, The Brown/Klein Family
4. CHERRYDALE CANTATA, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin M

HUNT PL JR EXH CH 13 & UNDER
1. BMF TAKE DOWN THE FLAG, Playmor Farm LLC
2. KHF DANTE DE LION, Jeffery DeWarren O'Neal
3. RYAN'S STARBEAM, Kathryn G Zakrajsek
4. PEACHTREE'S POWER PLAY, Amanda DuPont

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. SSLLC BOURNE' SUPREMACY, Kevin M Schengrund
2. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Jane E & Gary P Soura
3. NBN IRON WILL, Trotwood Stables

W/T HUNT SEAT PL 9 & UNDER
1. RGR MOONSHADOW, Kathleen Newcomb
2. TW RAVEN, Julia Harsh Lindsey Harsh
3. TASHOTA'S BLACK DOVE, Anne Ebbert
4. SYP WIND SONG, Christa & Robert Chizmadia

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, Martha W Simpson
2. QUEEN'S MOODY BLUES, Coalition,  Ltd
3. JEANNIE IN A BOTTLE, Larry Darrell Page
4. R'SURENE DANTE', Janelle Lerae Dawson

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. RGR MOONSHADOW, Kathleen Newcomb
2. TASHOTA'S BLACK DOVE, Anne Ebbert
3. TW RAVEN, Julia Harsh Lindsey Harsh
4. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Dede Bushneck

HUNT PL JR EXH CH 14-17
1. RGR MOONSHADOW, Kathleen Newcomb
2. TWIN PEAK HERITAGE, Lynda Graves
3. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
4. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson

HUNT PL AM CH
1. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family
2. HDP NOBLE WARRIOR, Paula Messier
3. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson
4. TTA KNIGHT OF GLORY, Andrea Graeff

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10 & 11
1. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert

In-Hand
2 & UNDER FILLY
1. ESS FLYING COLORS, Ernestine S Smith

3 & OVER MARE
1. CBMF IMMORTAL BELLE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. MSV MISS JUDY, Kathleen Pierce

GR CH MARE
1. CBMF IMMORTAL BELLE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. ESS FLYING COLORS, Ernestine S Smith

3 & UNDER GELDING
1. LNT CASSANOVA, Grande L Farms LLC
2. ADC LAST MAN STANDING, Alex & Deborah Cojocar

4 & OVER GELDING
1. CEDAR CREEK CARIAD, Paula Messier
2. BOXFORD FINAL APPROACH, Boxford Stud Tom Caisse & Stev
3. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, Trotwood Stables

GR CH GELDING
1. LNT CASSANOVA, Grande L Farms LLC
2. CEDAR CREEK CARIAD, Paula Messier

2 & UNDER COLT
1. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Kathleen Pierce

3 & OVER STALLION
1. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hidden Valley Morgan Farm

GR CH STALLION
1. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hidden Valley Morgan Farm
2. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Kathleen Pierce

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. RUNNY MEDE KNIGHT HAWK, Tina Emmerich
2. SPIRIT OF DELIGHT, Cathy Brittain Altomare
3. LTL IRELAND MOTHER'S GIFT, Timothy & Virginia Reeser
4. HARWICH MAYFLY, Lindsay D & Barbara E Eckert

SPORT HORSE MARE OVER 3
1. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena
2. LTL IRELAND MOTHER'S GIFT, Timothy & Virginia Reeser
3. INDIAN SUMMER FIREFLY, Kimberly Fullerton
4. HARWICH LALIQUE, Jebb Cuthbert

SPORT HORSE GELDING OVER 3
1. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton
2. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Dede Bushneck
3. MALVERN'S RAPID FIRE, Sara Elizabeth Castleberry
4. SSLLC COLLECTIVE SOUL, Cara Lynne Schengrund

SPORT HORSE 3 & UNDER
1. JUSTAWEE LADY OF THE LAKE, Jackie Jo Moehling
2. HARWICH DIDO, Sylvia Brohawn
3. EASTWEST ARRBORNE DOVE, Elena Baum

SUITABILITY CH
1. JUSTAWEE LADY OF THE LAKE, Jackie Jo Moehling
2. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena

Miscellaneous
ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. INTREPID DYNASTY, Grace M Steere

ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN
1. ARBORIA VICTORIOUS, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman
3. INTREPID DYNASTY, Grace M Steere

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE CH
1. INTREPID DYNASTY, Grace M Steere

JR SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. HYP COLORADO CELEBRITY, Brittain & Taylor Altomare
2. HAF OUR MAN SAM, Kathy & Rick Robinson

JR SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER
1. JAZZ TAP SWEET JEZEBEL, Christa & Robert Chizmadia
2. HYP COLORADO CELEBRITY, Brittain & Taylor Altomare
3. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Casey Jo Puckett
4. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert

ROAD HACK
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
2. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin M
3. INDIAN SUMMER FIREFLY, Kimberly Fullerton
4. TASHOTA'S BLACK DOVE, Anne Ebbert

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. ARBORIA VICTORIOUS, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

JUMPER I
1. RAGTIME RIO BRAVO, Hannah Beth Reeser
2. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Cindy Nord

JUMPER II
1. CALLISTO ODYSSEY, Timothy & Virginia Reeser
2. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Cindy Nord
3. HARWICH MAYFLY, Lindsay D & Barbara E Eckert
4. RAGTIME RIO BRAVO, Hannah Beth Reeser

JUMPER III
1. RAGTIME RIO BRAVO, Hannah Beth Reeser
2. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Cindy Nord
3. CALLISTO ODYSSEY, Timothy & Virginia Reeser
4. HARWICH MAYFLY, Lindsay D & Barbara E Eckert

LOW HUNTER
1. NBN EXCALIBUR, Jacqueline Palumbo
2. LTL IRELAND MOTHER'S GIFT, Timothy & Virginia Reeser
3. PROVIDENCE WAR PAINT, Susan E Walker
4. HARWICH LALIQUE, Jebb Cuthbert

LOW HUNTER
1. LTL IRELAND MOTHER'S GIFT, Timothy & Virginia Reeser
2. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown
3. HARWICH LALIQUE, Jebb Cuthbert
4. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton

LOW HUNTER 2
1. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Casey Jo Puckett
2. HARWICH LALIQUE, Jebb Cuthbert
3. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton
4. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown

LOW HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. HARWICH LALIQUE, Jebb Cuthbert
2. LTL IRELAND MOTHER'S GIFT, Timothy & Virginia Reeser
3. THE SPIRIT OF ST GEORGE, Julie Ann Rapoza
4. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Casey Jo Puckett

LOW HUNTER CH
1. LTL IRELAND MOTHER'S GIFT, Timothy & Virginia Reeser
2. HARWICH LALIQUE, Jebb Cuthbert

OPEN HUNTER
1. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloy
2. CALLISTO ODYSSEY, Timothy & Virginia Reeser
3. LLL TROTSKY, Emma Thomson

OPEN HUNTER 2
1. CALLISTO ODYSSEY, Timothy & Virginia Reeser
2. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloy
3. LLL TROTSKY, Emma Thomson

OPEN HUNTER 3
1. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloy
2. LLL TROTSKY, Emma Thomson
3. CALLISTO ODYSSEY, Timothy & Virginia Reeser

OPEN HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. LLL TROTSKY, Emma Thomson
2. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloy
3. CALLISTO ODYSSEY, Timothy & Virginia Reeser

OPEN HUNTER CH
1. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloy
2. CALLISTO ODYSSEY, Timothy & Virginia Reeser

HUNTER HACK AM
1. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing
2. PROVIDENCE WAR PAINT, Susan E Walker
3. INDIAN SUMMER FIREFLY, Kimberly Fullerton
4. HYP COLORADO CELEBRITY, Brittain & Taylor Altomare

HUNTER HACK AM UNDER SADDLE
1. PROVIDENCE WAR PAINT, Susan E Walker
2. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing
3. KINGS MORNING SON, Alexis E Armour
4. HYP COLORADO CELEBRITY, Brittain & Taylor Altomare

BRIDLE PATH HACK AM
1. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing
2. PROVIDENCE WAR PAINT, Susan E Walker
3. TASHOTA'S BLACK DOVE, Anne Ebbert
4. INDIAN SUMMER FIREFLY, Kimberly Fullerton

HUNTER HACK AM CH
1. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing
2. PROVIDENCE WAR PAINT, Susan E Walker

BEGINNER HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. SPIRIT OF DELIGHT, Cathy Brittain Altomare
2. KINGS MORNING SON, Alexis E Armour
3. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing
4. EASTWEST ARRBORNE DOVE, Elena Michelle Baum

BEGINNER HUNTER OVER CROSSRAILS
1. EASTWEST ARRBORNE DOVE, Elena Michelle Baum
2. SPIRIT OF DELIGHT, Cathy Brittain Altomare
3. KINGS MORNING SON, Alexis E Armour
4. INDIAN SUMMER FIREFLY, Kimberly Fullerton

BEGINNER HUNTER O/FENCES
1. SPIRIT OF DELIGHT, Cathy Brittain Altomare
2. INDIAN SUMMER FIREFLY, Kimberly Fullerton
3. CBMF PHOENIX, Katerina E Barrett
4. WOF APRIL'S WYNDSONG, Molly Lynn O'Guinn

BEGINNER HUNTER CH
1. SPIRIT OF DELIGHT, Cathy Brittain Altomare
2. EASTWEST ARRBORNE DOVE, Elena Michelle Baum

JR HUNTER
1. CALLISTO ODYSSEY, Timothy & Virginia Reeser
2. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Casey Jo Puckett

JR HUNTER 2
1. CALLISTO ODYSSEY, Timothy & Virginia Reeser
2. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Casey Jo Puckett

JR HUNTER 3
1. CALLISTO ODYSSEY, Timothy & Virginia Reeser
2. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Casey Jo Puckett

JR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. CALLISTO ODYSSEY, Timothy & Virginia Reeser
2. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Casey Jo Puckett

JR HUNTER CH
1. CALLISTO ODYSSEY, Timothy & Virginia Reeser
2. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Casey Jo Puckett

MEDIUM HUNTER
1. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloy
2. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing
3. THE SPIRIT OF ST GEORGE, Julie Ann Rapoza
4. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway-Metts

MEDIUM HUNTER 3
1. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloy
2. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing
3. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway-Metts
4. THE SPIRIT OF ST GEORGE, Julie Ann Rapoza

MEDIUM HUNTER UNDER SADDLE

1. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing
2. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloy
3. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway-Metts
4. THE SPIRIT OF ST GEORGE, Julie Ann Rapoza

MEDIUM HUNTER CH
1. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloy
2. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing

HUNTER HACK
1. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown

HUNTER HACK UNDER SADDLE
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Dede Bushneck
2. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown
3. OLDFIELD TOUCH AND GO, Heidi E Harvey

BRIDLE PATH HACK
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Dede Bushneck
2. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown

HUNTER HACK CH
1. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown
2. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Dede Bushneck

JUMPER CH
1. RAGTIME RIO BRAVO, Hannah Beth Reeser
2. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Cindy Nord

MEDIUM HUNTER 2
1. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Kristin M Betit & Gayle L Lloy
2. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing
3. THE SPIRIT OF ST GEORGE, Julie Ann Rapoza
4. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway-Metts

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV S/G
1. CBMF RESTLESS, Copper Beech LLC
2. GRAYWOOD'S LENNOX, Mary B Daughtry
3. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Herbert V Kohler
4. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, Trotwood Stables

PL DRIV MARE
1. CBMF BOND GIRL, Copper Beech LLC
2. HVK NOBLE DANCE, Herbert V Kohler

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. CBMF VICTORY PASS, Copper Beech LLC
2. CN OUT AND ABOUT, Cindy Nord
3. CBMF WAIT UNTIL DARK, Copper Beech LLC
4. PLAYMOR'S CENTER OF ATTN, Nikki Woodworth

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Kathleen Pierce
2. ESS FLYING COLORS, Ernestine S Smith

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. WHITEMUD FLITE OF FANCY, Rhoda J Hoenmans
2. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hidden Valley Morgan Farm
3. ADC LAST MAN STANDING, Alex & Deborah Cojocar
4. CBMF AVENGER, Frances P Pugh

PL DRIV AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. JAJ BEL SHASHAR, Twenty-First Century Morgans
3. CHMH MOONSTRUCK, Maddie Tomlinson
4. CBMF STRIKE ZONE, Patricia C Lloyd

PL DRIV LADIES
1. BOXFORD FINAL APPROACH, Boxford Stud Tom Caisse & Stev
2. TARA'S BRIND'AMOUR, Copper Beech LLC
3. JOHN WESLEE, Twenty-First Century Morgans
4. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, Trotwood Stables

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. BOXFORD O'HAIRE, Steven J DeBolt
2. CBMF STRIKE ZONE, Patricia C Lloyd

PL DRIV OPEN
1. CBMF RESTLESS, Copper Beech LLC
2. GRAYWOOD'S LENNOX, Mary B Daughtry
3. CBMF BOND GIRL, Copper Beech LLC

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. CBMF WAIT UNTIL DARK, Copper Beech LLC
2. CBMF AVENGER, Frances P Pugh
3. CBMF VICTORY PASS, Copper Beech LLC
4. WHITEMUD FLITE OF FANCY, Rhoda J Hoenmans

PL DRIV AM CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. JOHN WESLEE, Twenty-First Century Morgans
3. JAJ BEL SHASHAR, Twenty-First Century Morgans
4. CHMH MOONSTRUCK, Maddie Tomlinson

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS JR EXH
1. SIGNED SEALED DELIVERED, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
2. FRF OUTERLIMITS, Moniqua & Pauline Dube
3. JW RAIRE REVIEW, Lakefront Farm LLC

PARK HARNESS AM
1. MEM ULTIMATE STAR, The Brown/Klein Family

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. CEDAR CREEK DANSEUR, Jaisen Von Ballmoos
2. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia C Lloyd
3. HVK SHOW GIRL, Herbert V Kohler

PARK HARNESS 4-YR
1. MASTERCLASS, Tom & Joanna Meyers
2. HVK BRASS RING, Herbert V Kohler

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Patricia C Lloyd
2. MSV MISS JUDY, Kathleen Pierce

PARK HARNESS JR EXH CH
1. SIGNED SEALED DELIVERED, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
2. FRF OUTERLIMITS, Moniqua & Pauline Dube
3. JW RAIRE REVIEW, Lakefront Farm LLC

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Patricia C Lloyd
2. MEM ULTIMATE STAR, The Brown/Klein Family
3. MSV MISS JUDY, Kathleen Pierce

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. MASTERCLASS, Tom & Joanna Meyers

PARK HARNESS CH
1. CEDAR CREEK DANSEUR, Jaisen Von Ballmoos
2. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia C Lloyd
3. HVK SHOW GIRL, Herbert V Kohler

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. AW GLOBAL VISION, Allison Wright

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. LOVE HER MADLY, Cindy Nord

PARK SADDLE AM
1. CN THE MASTER'S FLYTE, Cindy Nord
2. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Patricia & M Frederick Dills

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. CHERRYDALE CASSEOPIA, Robin Molaskey Herrick

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. LOVE HER MADLY, Cindy Nord
2. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Patricia & M Frederick Dills

Western Pleasure
WEST PL LADIES AM
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
2. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont
3. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Cynthia A Lundgren

WEST PL JR EXH
1. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, George Liberty
2. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka
3. MCA SEAWIND SERENADE, Jill & Steven Tassinari
4. SUNNY ACRES DARK SHADOWS, Brad V & Ann H Scussell

WEST PL LADIES
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
2. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Cynthia A Lundgren
3. SEAWAY AFTER SHOCK, Thomas Arnowitz
4. JJF THE BIG EASY, Kristin King

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Sharon & Subhajit Guha
2. EQUINOX FEAR THIS, Kathleen Pierce

WEST PL AM MARE
1. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont
2. SEAWAY AFTER SHOCK, Thomas Arnowitz
3. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Cynthia A Lundgren

WEST PL AM S/G
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
2. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert
3. JJF THE BIG EASY, Kristin King

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. HL RIENZI, Holly Marie Seavitt

WEST PL S/G
1. JJF THE BIG EASY, Kristin King

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Sharon & Subhajit Guha
2. EQUINOX FEAR THIS, Kathleen Pierce

WEST PL AM CH
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
2. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont
3. SEAWAY AFTER SHOCK, Thomas Arnowitz

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, George Liberty
2. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka
3. MCA SEAWIND SERENADE, Jill & Steven Tassinari
4. SUNNY ACRES DARK SHADOWS, Brad V & Ann H Scussell

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. GRAYCLIFF RIMFIRE, Janie Denning
2. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Cynthia A Lundgren
3. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont
4. JJF THE BIG EASY, Kristin King

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH
1. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert

WEST PL CH
1. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Cynthia A Lundgren
2. HL RIENZI, Holly Marie Seavitt

W/T WEST SEAT PL
1. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Hannah Beth Reeser
2. Kimberly Fullerton
3. Sara Elizabeth Castleberry
4. Nancy Elizabeth Merritt

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Kaitlin Marsh
2. Gabrielle Graves
3. Emma Thomson
4. Melissa Leigh Holmes

AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL
1. Kristin Betit
2. Kelley Anne Reeser
3. Summer Ford

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Sara Heidenreich

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Melissa Leigh Holmes
2. Kathryn G Zakrajsek
3. Zoie O'Neal
4. Casey Jo Puckett

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Melissa Leigh Holmes
2. Zoie O'Neal
3. Kathryn G Zakrajsek
4. Morgan Ann Wright

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Gabrielle Graves
2. Emma Thomson
3. Molly Lynn O'Guinn
4. Julia Harsh

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Gabrielle Graves
2. Kaitlin Marsh
3. Emma Thomson
4. Kendra Peeples

LEADLINE
1. McKensie Smith
2. Logan Armour

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Sara Heidenreich
2. Lauren White

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Lyssa Bomgaars
2. Nena C Marlin
3. Ariel E Blackett

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Lyssa Bomgaars
2. Sara Heidenreich
3. Nena C Marlin
4. Lauren White

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Lyssa Bomgaars
2. Lauren White
3. Sara Heidenreich
4. Ariel E Blackett

W/T CH
1. Morgan Elizabeth Nicholas
2. Alena Graves
3. Abigail Newcomb
4. Kiera Gendjar

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10 & 11
1. Dana Morgan Weiner
2. Emma Miller

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Abigail Newcomb
2. Morgan Elizabeth Nicholas
3. Claire Walls
4. Erin Nicole Chizmadia

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Alena Graves
2. Kiera Gendjar
3. Anna Pugh

W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Dana Morgan Weiner

WESTERN SEAT
1. Sara Heidenreich

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Sara Heidenreich

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works