Show Results

Mid-A Morgan Horse Show

June 27th, 2011

Dates: June 22-25, 2011
Location: Lexington, Virginia
Judges: John McDonald, Fay Lowry, Cynthia Lytle, Helen George

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. DELIVER THE DREAM, Lynzi Green

CL PL DRIV MARE
1. WILLOWICK CENTER STAGE, Sylvia Kaye Bedell

CL PL DRIV S/G
1. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Janet G B Morgan

CL PL DRIV CH
1. WILLOWICK CENTER STAGE, Sylvia Kaye Bedell
2. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Janet G B Morgan

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL YOUTH
1. GRADELL MYSTIC MELISSA, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell

CL PL LADIES
1. GRADELL MYSTIC MELISSA, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell

CL PL LIMIT RIDER
1. WHITEMUD FOREVER SUNBEAM, Jim Paden

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. GOTTI, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer

CL PL JR HORSE
1. DELIVER THE DREAM, Lynzi Green

CL PL S/G
1. BW SHREK, Betsy P & Philip D Buchanan

CL PL CH
1. DELIVER THE DREAM, Lynzi Green
2. GRADELL MYSTIC MELISSA, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
3. BW SHREK, Betsy P & Philip D Buchanan
4. WHITEMUD FOREVER SUNBEAM, Jim Paden

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. GOTTI, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
2. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

Dressage
USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST A
1. BEL FIGLIO, Kimberly Fullerton
2. GREEN BAY KINDRED SPIRIT, Dennis & Timmerie Cohen
3. KEEPER OF THE STARS, Kimberly Fullerton

USDF INTRO DRESS TEST B
1. JUSTAWEE REESES CUP ALERT, Holly J Newman
2. BEL FIGLIO, Kimberly Fullerton
3. GREEN BAY KINDRED SPIRIT, Dennis & Timmerie Cohen

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST C
1. JUSTAWEE REESES CUP ALERT, Holly J Newman

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST I
1. JUSTAWEE QUEEN VICTORIA, Jackie Jo Moehling
2. BRIARMEAD LADY'S PEARL, Dana Morgan Weiner
3. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert
4. STATESMANS DISCO FEVER, Josie E Thomas

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. JUSTAWEE QUEEN VICTORIA, Jackie Jo Moehling
2. FIDELITY'S JADE PRINCE, Karen Rossen
3. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert
4. STATESMANS DISCO FEVER, Josie E Thomas

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. JUSTAWEE QUEEN VICTORIA, Jackie Jo Moehling
2. FIDELITY'S JADE PRINCE, Karen Rossen

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST I
1. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY, Margaret A Blaik
2. JUSTAWEE CAMELOT, Sharon Smith
3. JJF THE BIG EASY, Kristin King
4. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY, Margaret A Blaik
2. JUSTAWEE CAMELOT, Sharon Smith
3. MOONDANCE MAVERICK, Karen Rossen
4. JJF THE BIG EASY, Kristin King

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY, Margaret A Blaik
2. MOONDANCE MAVERICK, Karen Rossen
3. JJF THE BIG EASY, Kristin King

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST A
1. BEL FIGLIO, Kimberly Fullerton
2. KEEPER OF THE STARS, Kimberly Fullerton

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST B
1. KEEPER OF THE STARS, Kimberly Fullerton
2. BEL FIGLIO, Kimberly Fullerton

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST C
1. JUSTAWEE REESES CUP ALERT, Holly J Newman

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST I
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Kate Holloway
2. JUSTAWEE REESES CUP ALERT, Holly J Newman
3. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert
4. STATESMANS DISCO FEVER, Josie E Thomas

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Kate Holloway
2. STATESMANS DISCO FEVER, Josie E Thomas
3. FIDELITY'S JADE PRINCE, Karen Rossen
4. JUSTAWEE GRACEFUL, Jane E Landau

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. JUSTAWEE GRACEFUL, Jane E Landau
2. FIDELITY'S JADE PRINCE, Karen Rossen
3. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert
4. JUSTAWEE QUEEN VICTORIA, Jackie Jo Moehling

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. RYAN'S STARBEAM, Kathryn G Zakrajsek
2. JJF THE BIG EASY, Kristin King

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY, Margaret A Blaik
2. MOONDANCE MAVERICK, Karen Rossen
3. RYAN'S STARBEAM, Kathryn G Zakrajsek
4. JJF THE BIG EASY, Kristin King

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY, Margaret A Blaik
2. JJF THE BIG EASY, Kristin King

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST I
1. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord
2. MOONDANCE MAVERICK, Karen Rossen

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord

INTRO LVL DRESS SR CH
1. JUSTAWEE REESES CUP ALERT, Holly J Newman
2. BEL FIGLIO, Kimberly Fullerton

INTRO LVL DRESS JR CH
1. KEEPER OF THE STARS, Kimberly Fullerton

TRAIN LVL DRESS SR CH
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Kate Holloway
2. JUSTAWEE GRACEFUL, Jane E Landau

TRAIN LVL DRESS JR CH
1. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert
2. BRIARMEAD LADY'S PEARL, Dana Morgan Weiner

FIRST LVL DRESS OPEN CH
1. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY, Margaret A Blaik
2. JUSTAWEE CAMELOT, Sharon Smith

English Pleasure
ENG PL 3-YR
1. CENTAURUS RISING, L Charles Marcon

ENG PL AM MARE
1. MIZ SATURN STAR, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
2. TOUCHE', Zoie A Marsh

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. VVM BY DESIGN, Joan Sutcliffe Jessica McGoldr

W/T PL SADDLE SEAT
1. TOUCHE', Zoie A Marsh

ENG PL 4-YR
1. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hidden Valley Morgan Farm
2. MACH ONE, Betsy P & Philip D Buchanan
3. SMOKY YOU, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp
4. CN DIAMOND DELIVERY, Cindy Nord

ENG PL AM S/G
1. INTREPID ON PARADE, Firewind Morgans
2. CKH PACKIN HEAT, Sue Stroud
3. GRAYWOOD'S BOOGIE BOY, Josephine Graci

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. BOXFORD FINAL APPROACH, Boxford Stud
2. TOSCANINI, Holly Pugh Johnson

ENG PL LADIES
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Herbert V Kohler
3. TOUCHE', Zoie A Marsh

ENG PL AM CH
1. MIZ SATURN STAR, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
2. INTREPID ON PARADE, Firewind Morgans
3. CKH PACKIN HEAT, Sue Stroud
4. GRAYWOOD'S BOOGIE BOY, Josephine Graci

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hidden Valley Morgan Farm
2. MACH ONE, Betsy P & Philip D Buchanan
3. CN DIAMOND DELIVERY, Cindy Nord
4. SMOKY YOU, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. TOUCHE', Zoie A Marsh

W/T PL SADDLE SEAT CH
1. TOUCHE', Zoie A Marsh

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. VVM BY DESIGN, Joan Sutcliffe Jessica McGoldr

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. BRIAR OAKS ROCK MY WORLD, Susie Brittingham & Amy Frontz
2. TOTAL RECALL, Andree Vetrano
3. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson
4. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway-Metts

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
2. TTA KNIGHT OF GLORY, Andrea Kocher

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. CHERRYDALE KEIRA ROSE, Robin Molaskey Herrick
2. EKL I'M SMOKY TOO, Monica Lynn O'Guinn
3. BLYTHEWOOD BOLERO, Kathleen Newcomb
4. CBMF LUMINOUS, Teresa Scheid

HUNT PL AOTS
1. EKL ONLY LONELY, Janelle Lerae Dawson
2. RRG C-QUIN, Roberta L Brown
3. WOF APRIL'S WYNDSONG, Molly Lynn O'Guinn
4. HBS CLEARLY AUDACIOUS, Roberta L Brown

HUNT PL MARE
1. BOXFORD LIVING ART, Copper Beech LLC
2. HBS CLEARLY AUDACIOUS, Roberta L Brown

W/T HUNT PL
1. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert

HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER
1. JEANNIE IN A BOTTLE, Ellen Coffman
2. EKL I'M SMOKY TOO, Monica Lynn O'Guinn
3. ULTRAS FIRST CLASS MALE, Darlene Stodolski

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. HAWTHORN'S ABBY ROAD, Jacqueline & Nicole Dougherty
2. THE OTHER SIDE, Jessica Stieffenhofer
3. FUTURITY'S TWISTED DON, Melissa Leigh Holmes
4. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. KHF DANTE DE LION, Jeffery DeWarren O'Neal
2. RGR MOONSHADOW, Kathleen Newcomb
3. RYAN'S STARBEAM, Kathryn G Zakrajsek
4. STONE PINE SEBASTIAN, Mary Brannon

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
2. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson
3. TOTAL RECALL, Andree Vetrano
4. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway-Metts

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. BRIAR OAKS ROCK MY WORLD, Susie Brittingham & Amy Frontz
2. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Jane E & Gary P Soura
3. RRG C-QUIN, Roberta L Brown
4. HBS CLEARLY AUDACIOUS, Roberta L Brown

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Lauren Du Pont

HUNT PL S/G
1. TOTAL RECALL, Andree Vetrano
2. TTA KNIGHT OF GLORY, Andrea Kocher

HUNT PL LADIES
1. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family
2. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Jane E & Gary P Soura
3. JEANNIE IN A BOTTLE, Ellen Coffman
4. JJF THE BIG EASY, Kristin King

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. EKL ONLY LONELY, Janelle Lerae Dawson
2. HAF OUR MAN SAM, Kathy & Rick Robinson
3. EKL I'M SMOKY TOO, Monica Lynn O'Guinn
4. CBMF LUMINOUS, Teresa Scheid

HUNT PL CH
1. BOXFORD LIVING ART, Copper Beech LLC
2. TOTAL RECALL, Andree Vetrano
3. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson
4. HBS CLEARLY AUDACIOUS, Roberta L Brown

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. KHF DANTE DE LION, Jeffery DeWarren O'Neal
2. RYAN'S STARBEAM, Kathryn G Zakrajsek
3. RGR MOONSHADOW, Kathleen Newcomb
4. STONE PINE SEBASTIAN, Mary Brannon

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Jane E & Gary P Soura
2. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Lauren Du Pont
2. CHERRYDALE KEIRA ROSE, Robin Molaskey Herrick

HUNT PL JR EXH 14 & UNDER CH
1. HAWTHORN'S ABBY ROAD, Jacqueline & Nicole Dougherty
2. THE OTHER SIDE, Jessica Stieffenhofer
3. FUTURITY'S TWISTED DON, Melissa Leigh Holmes
4. HAF OUR MAN SAM, Kathy & Rick Robinson

HUNT PL AM CH
1. EKL ONLY LONELY, Janelle Lerae Dawson
2. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Jane E & Gary P Soura
3. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
4. TOTAL RECALL, Andree Vetrano

In-Hand
2 & UNDER MARE
1. LEDYARD'S GABRIELLA, Ledyard Company LLC

3 & OVER MARE
1. SMOKY YOU, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp

GR CH MARE
1. LEDYARD'S GABRIELLA, Ledyard Company LLC
2. SMOKY YOU, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp

4 & OVER GELDING
1. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hidden Valley Morgan Farm

GR CH GELDING
1. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hidden Valley Morgan Farm

2 & OVER STALLION
1. MAN IN BLACK, Ledyard Company LLC

GR CH STALLION
1. MAN IN BLACK, Ledyard Company LLC

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. WOF APRIL'S WYNDSONG, Molly Lynn O'Guinn
2. BEL FIGLIO, Kimberly Fullerton

SPORT HORSE MARE OVER 3 YRS
1. JUSTAWEE GRACEFUL, Jane E Landau
2. JUSTAWEE QUEEN VICTORIA, Jackie Jo Moehling

SPORT HORSE GELDING OVER 3 YRS
1. GREEN BAY HAWKEYE, Sharon Smith
2. STATESMANS DISCO FEVER, Josie E Thomas
3. JUSTAWEE CAMELOT, Sharon Smith
4. BEL FIGLIO, Kimberly Fullerton

SPORT HORSE 3 & UNDER
1. JUSTAWEE LADY OF THE LAKE, Jackie Jo Moehling

SPORT HORSE CH
1. GREEN BAY HAWKEYE, Sharon Smith
2. JUSTAWEE GRACEFUL, Jane E Landau

Miscellaneous
ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN
1. HVK BOLD SPIRITS, Herbert V Kohler
2. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

JR SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Casey Jo Puckett

ROAD HACK
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
2. JJF THE BIG EASY, Kristin King
3. HAF OUR MAN SAM, Kathy & Rick Robinson
4. FUTURITY'S TWISTED DON, Melissa Leigh Holmes

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. HVK BOLD SPIRITS, Herbert V Kohler
2. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

JUMPER I
1. THAT'S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce
2. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Cindy Nord

JUMPER II
1. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Cindy Nord

JUMPER III
1. THAT'S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce
2. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Cindy Nord

JUMPER CH
1. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Cindy Nord
2. THAT'S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce

LOW HUNTER OVER FENCES I
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Kate Holloway
2. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Casey Jo Puckett
3. COACHMAN'S ROLD GOLD, Tina Emmerich
4. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown

LOW HUNTER OVER FENCES II
1. ALIBI VICTORY DANCE, Roberta L Brown
2. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Casey Jo Puckett
3. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Kate Holloway
4. BLYTHEWOOD BOLERO, Kathleen Newcomb

LOW HUNTER OVER FENCES III
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Kate Holloway
2. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Casey Jo Puckett
3. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown
4. ALIBI VICTORY DANCE, Roberta L Brown

LOW HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Kate Holloway
2. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Casey Jo Puckett
3. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown
4. ALIBI VICTORY DANCE, Roberta L Brown

LOW HUNTER CH
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Kate Holloway
2. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Casey Jo Puckett

HUNTER HACK AM
1. KEEPER OF THE STARS, Kimberly Fullerton

HUNTER HACK AM
1. KEEPER OF THE STARS, Kimberly Fullerton

HUNTER HACK AM BRIDLE PATH
1. KEEPER OF THE STARS, Kimberly Fullerton

HUNTER HACK AM CH
1. KEEPER OF THE STARS, Kimberly Fullerton

BEGINNER HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. COACHMAN'S ROLD GOLD, Tina Emmerich
2. EKL ONLY LONELY, Janelle Lerae Dawson
3. WOF APRIL'S WYNDSONG, Molly Lynn O'Guinn

BEGINNER HUNTER OVER CROSSRAILS
1. COACHMAN'S ROLD GOLD, Tina Emmerich
2. EKL ONLY LONELY, Janelle Lerae Dawson
3. WOF APRIL'S WYNDSONG, Molly Lynn O'Guinn

BEGINNER HUNTER OVER FENCES
1. COACHMAN'S ROLD GOLD, Tina Emmerich
2. EKL ONLY LONELY, Janelle Lerae Dawson

BEGINNER HUNTER CH
1. COACHMAN'S ROLD GOLD, Tina Emmerich
2. EKL ONLY LONELY, Janelle Lerae Dawson

JR EXH HUNTER OVER FENCES I
1. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Casey Jo Puckett
2. ALIBI VICTORY DANCE, Roberta L Brown

JR EXH HUNTER OVER FENCES II
1. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Casey Jo Puckett
2. ALIBI VICTORY DANCE, Roberta L Brown

JR EXH HUNTER OVER FENCES III
1. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Casey Jo Puckett
2. ALIBI VICTORY DANCE, Roberta L Brown

JR EXH HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Casey Jo Puckett
2. ALIBI VICTORY DANCE, Roberta L Brown

JR EXH HUNTER CH
1. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Casey Jo Puckett
2. ALIBI VICTORY DANCE, Roberta L Brown

MEDIUM HUNTER OVER FENCES I
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Kate Holloway
2. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway-Metts

MEDIUM HUNTER OVER FENCES II
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Kate Holloway
2. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway-Metts

MEDIUM HUNTER OVER FENCES III
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Kate Holloway
2. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway-Metts

MEDIUM HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Kate Holloway
2. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway-Metts

MEDIUM HUNTER CH
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Kate Holloway
2. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway-Metts

HUNTER HACK OPEN
1. COACHMAN'S ROLD GOLD, Tina Emmerich
2. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown

HUNTER HACK UNDER SADDLE
1. COACHMAN'S ROLD GOLD, Tina Emmerich
2. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown

HUNTER HACK BRIDLE PATH
1. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown
2. COACHMAN'S ROLD GOLD, Tina Emmerich

HUNTER HACK CH
1. COACHMAN'S ROLD GOLD, Tina Emmerich
2. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 4-YR
1. BOXFORD TRUMPCARD, Boxford Stud
2. CBMF SEAL THE DEAL, Irene Hawkins
3. KJM THE CHOSEN ONE, George M & Kathleen K Conway

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. CBMF SINATRA, Mary & Charlie Brannon
2. LEDYARD'S STAND WITH ME, Ledyard Company LLC

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. CENTAURUS RISING, L Charles Marcon
2. BOXFORD ANGELICA, Boxford Stud
3. CBMF WHO'S THAT GIRL, Ledyard Company LLC

PL DRIV AM
1. TOSCANINI, Holly Pugh Johnson

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. MAN IN BLACK, Ledyard Company LLC
2. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin,

PL DRIV CH
1. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. BOXFORD TRUMPCARD, Boxford Stud
2. CBMF SEAL THE DEAL, Irene Hawkins
3. CBMF WHO'S THAT GIRL, Ledyard Company LLC
4. KJM THE CHOSEN ONE, George M & Kathleen K Conway

PL DRIV AM CH
1. TOSCANINI, Holly Pugh Johnson

Park Harness
PARK HARNES JR EXH
1. SIGNED SEALED DELIVERED, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer

PARK HARNESS AM
1. GET BUSY, Kathleen Gutting
2. MEM ULTIMATE STAR, The Brown/Klein Family

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. HVK BRASS RING, Herbert V Kohler
2. MIKAELA'S ROCK THIS TOWN, George M & Kathleen K Conway

PARK HARNESS 3-YR
1. CN TIMELESS MASTERPIECE, Cindy Nord

PARK HARNESS 4-YR
1. PINECREEK'S OBSESSION, Michael & Mary Penn

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. MEM ULTIMATE STAR, The Brown/Klein Family

PARK HARNESS JR EXH CH
1. SIGNED SEALED DELIVERED, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. GET BUSY, Kathleen Gutting
2. MEM ULTIMATE STAR, The Brown/Klein Family

PARK HARNESS CH
1. HVK BRASS RING, Herbert V Kohler
2. MIKAELA'S ROCK THIS TOWN, George M & Kathleen K Conway

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. PINECREEK'S OBSESSION, Michael & Mary Penn

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. CITY KITTY, Ledyard Company LLC
2. PPR FASHIONISTA, Peeper Ranch

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. LOVE HER MADLY, Cindy Nord

PARK SADDLE AM
1. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Patricia & M Frederick Dills

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. HVK NOBLE PRIME, Herbert V Kohler

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. CITY KITTY, Ledyard Company LLC
2. PPR FASHIONISTA, Peeper Ranch

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Patricia & M Frederick Dills

PARK SADDLE CH
1. LOVE HER MADLY, Cindy Nord

Western Pleasure
WEST PL AM LADIES
1. PATCHWORK LEGEND, Lillian P Thomas
2. COMOSHUN'S LEGALLY BLONDE, Little E Farm Earnest C Bedell

WEST PL AOTS
1. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Roberta L Brown

WEST PL JR EXH
1. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, George Liberty
2. BRIARMEAD LADY'S PEARL, Dana Morgan Weiner

WEST PL LADIES
1. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Cynthia A Lundgren
2. HL RIENZI, Holly Marie Seavitt

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. COMOSHUN'S LEGALLY BLONDE, Little E Farm Earnest C Bedell
2. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta L Brown
3. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Sharon & Subhajit Guha

WEST PL MARE
1. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Cynthia A Lundgren
2. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta L Brown

WEST PL AM S/G
1. PATCHWORK LEGEND, Lillian P Thomas
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Roberta L Brown

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. HL RIENZI, Holly Marie Seavitt

WEST PL S/G
1. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Roberta L Brown

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. COMOSHUN'S LEGALLY BLONDE, Little E Farm Earnest C Bedell
2. MHMF ARIEL, Roberta L Brown

WEST PL AM CH
1. PATCHWORK LEGEND, Lillian P Thomas
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Roberta L Brown

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, George Liberty
2. BRIARMEAD LADY'S PEARL, Dana Morgan Weiner

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. HL RIENZI, Holly Marie Seavitt

WEST PL CH
1. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, George Liberty
2. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Cynthia A Lundgren
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Roberta L Brown
4. PATCHWORK LEGEND, Lillian P Thomas

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Kristin King
2. Nancy Elizabeth Merritt
3. Dana Morgan Weiner
4. Erin Louise Gormley

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Kendra Peeples
2. Julia Harsh
3. Zoie O'Neal
4. Nancy Elizabeth Merritt

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Zoie O'Neal
2. Abigail Newcomb
3. Kathryn G Zakrajsek
4. Dana Morgan Weiner

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Zoie O'Neal
2. Kathryn G Zakrajsek
3. Abigail Newcomb
4. Kristin L Garrison

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Kendra Peeples
2. Julia Harsh
3. Victoria Paige Robinson
4. Nancy Elizabeth Merritt

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Kendra Peeples
2. Julia Harsh
3. Nancy Elizabeth Merritt
4. Victoria Paige Robinson

LEADLINE
1. Adyson Metts
1. Rileigh Torri
1. Vance Luster
1. Mya Ordonez

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Omar Mohomed

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Omar Mohomed

WESTERN SEAT
1. Dana Morgan Weiner

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Dana Morgan Weiner

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works