Show Results

Morgan Masterpiece

July 27th, 2005

Dates: July 14-17, 2005
Location: Oshkosh, Wisconsin
Judge: John Breen

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV OPEN OBSTACLE CONES: 1. ACES WILD ADVENTURE, Patricia Hartell; 2. NON-MORGAN
CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP: 1. ACES WILD ADVENTURE, Patricia Hartell; 2. TORGER’S CHA SA TONGA, Garry Glover; 3. NON-MORGAN; 4. NON-MORGAN
CARR DRIV TURNOUT: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. ACES WILD ADVENTURE, Patricia Hartell; 3. TORGER’S CHA SA TONGA, Garry Glover; 4. NON-MORGAN
CARR DRIV WORKING: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. ACES WILD ADVENTURE, Patricia Hartell; 3. NON-MORGAN; 4. TORGER’S CHA SA TONGA, Garry Glover

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV ADULT: 1. AUHL TURNED OUT, Jim & Shula Dodson Becky Krupp; 2. EBM DIAMOND LADY, Susan E Ellis; 3. UVM ALLIANCE, Jessica Cavanaugh; 4. HYLEE’S RHIANNON, Jane Steffenhagen
CL PL DRIV JR HORSE: 1. LIBRETTO’S BRAVADO, Cadence Farm LLC; 2. TSWF SAY SO, Caitlin Fox; 3. RUSTIC V TOUCH OF BRANDY, Wendy L Meyer; 4. RWF DENALI, Jake Hendzel & Jerry De Smidt
CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE/RIDER: 1. CINGATE TIME AFTER TIME, Sara Peterson; 2. HYLEE’S RHIANNON, Jane Steffenhagen; 3. KERRY PRIDE ‘N JOY, James & Diane Griedl; 4. RUSTIC V TOUCH OF BRANDY, Wendy L Meyer
CL PL DRIV JR EXH 17 & UNDER: 1. KERRY PRIDE ‘N JOY, James & Diane Griedl
CL PL DRIV CH: 1. LIBRETTO’S BRAVADO, Cadence Farm LLC; 2. RWF DENALI, Jake Hendzel & Jerry De Smidt; 3. CINGATE TIME AFTER TIME, Sara Peterson

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL JR EXH 17 & UNDER: 1. HOBNOB’S ADAM, Bruce Hagerty; 2. CINGATE NICK OF TIME, Eastwich Morgans; 3. LIBERATION VELVET SPIRIT, Arcola Farm; 4. KERRY PRIDE ‘N JOY, James & Diane Griedl
CL PL ADULT: 1. EBM DIAMOND LADY, Susan E Ellis; 2. UVM ALLIANCE, Jessica Cavanaugh; 3. M S SHAMROCKS CHARDONNAY, Sarah & Mike Meyer; 4. HYLEE’S BLUE ROSE, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney
CL PL LIMIT HORSE/RIDER: 1. AUHL TURNED OUT, Jim & Shula Dodson Becky Krupp; 2. FCF FLAMBEAU, Michele Anne Fredrickson; 3. CINGATE TIME AFTER TIME, Sara Peterson; 4. HYLEE’S BLUE ROSE, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney
CL PL JR HORSE: 1. LIBRETTO’S BRAVADO, Cadence Farm LLC; 2. CHERRYDALE SUDDEN IMPACT, Freedom Ridge Stables; 3. TSWF SAY SO, Caitlin Fox; 4. RWF DENALI, Jake Hendzel & Jerry De Smidt
CL PL CH: 1. CINGATE NICK OF TIME, Eastwich Morgans; 2. AUHL TURNED OUT, Jim & Shula Dodson Becky Krupp; 3. UVM ALLIANCE, Jessica Cavanaugh; 4. EBM DIAMOND LADY, Susan E Ellis

English Pleasure
ENG PL MARE: 1. HI-MIST AMBER, Tammy J Knaus; 2. HYLEE’S ALTAIR, Tana L Peterson; 3. FUNQUEST DUDET, Alexander & Mary Jean Irvine
ENG PL 3-YR: 1. HYLEE’S MARCH RAIN, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney/Jane Steffenhagen
ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. CABOT CARTE BLANCHE, Fay Lowry
ENG PL S/G: 1. WALK THIS WAY, Sara Tesler; 2. M S CHINOOK, Alexander & Mary Jean Irvine; 3. TTE VARY ON, Colleen Flaig
ENG PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. WENDIGO’S TENDERFOOT, Molly Brackett; 2. HYLEE BODA BING BODA BOOM, Susan E Ellis; 3. HAPPINESS IS, Freedom Ridge Stables; 4. WALK THIS WAY, Sara Tesler
ENG PL JR HORSE: 1. CENTURY MARDI GRAS, TVT Morgans; 2. NOTHING BUT THE TRUTH, Dennis F Fancsali; 3. HYLEE’S FASCINATION, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney/Jane Steffenhagen; 4. HYLEE’S ALTAIR, Tana L Peterson
ENG PL LADIES: 1. FUTURITYS MISS MUNITIONS, James & Shula Dodson; 2. HYLEE’S SHOWTIME, Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs; 3. CABOT CARTE BLANCHE, Fay Lowry; 4. HYLEE’S RED FOX, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney
ENG PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. FCF LORD OF THE DANCE, T-Time Enterprises; 2. HYLEE BODA BING BODA BOOM, Susan E Ellis; 3. HI-MIST AMBER, Tammy J Knaus; 4. LM’S WINDSONG BAY, James & Diane Griedl
ENG PL AM: 1. FUTURITYS MISS MUNITIONS, James & Shula Dodson; 2. CABOT FRENCH PEPPER, Richard Cecchettini; 3. CCR’S ZIRCONIA, Nina Errington; 4. TVT INVICTUS, TVT Morgans
ENG PL JR HORSE CH: 1. CENTURY MARDI GRAS, TVT Morgans; 2. HYLEE’S MARCH RAIN, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney/Jane Steffenhagen
ENG PL CH: 1. HYLEE’S SHOWTIME, Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs; 2. FCF LORD OF THE DANCE, T-Time Enterprises; 3. HYLEE’S FASCINATION, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney/Jane Steffenhagen; 4. JW FAIRE PLAY, Rachel Katz
ENG PL AM CH: 1. FUTURITYS MISS MUNITIONS, James & Shula Dodson; 2. CABOT FRENCH PEPPER, Richard Cecchettini; 3. CCR’S ZIRCONIA, Nina Errington; 4. HYLEE’S RED FOX, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney
ENG PL JR EXH CH: 1. WENDIGO’S TENDERFOOT, Molly Brackett; 2. CABOT CARTE BLANCHE, Fay Lowry; 3. WALK THIS WAY, Sara Tesler; 4. HYLEE BODA BING BODA BOOM, Susan E Ellis

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. HYLEE’S TEAR JERKER, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney; 2. HYLEE’S CURIOUS GEORGE, Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs; 3. LLS MYSTIC DREAMS, Afton E Niemira; 4. SUMMIT’S GENERAL LEE, Charles & Arlene Berzins
HUNT PL 3-YR: 1. CINGATE LUCKY STRIKE, Cingate Morgans LLC; 2. TURNING POINTS SATEEN, Danial W Peters Ardelle A Pete; 3. HYLEE HOWABOUTHAT, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney
HUNT PL AM: 1. ZSMAJESTIC SENSATION, Nancy L Johnson Tobiasz; 2. ANDREA’S RADIANCE, Sara Heffernan; 3. CRESTFIELD HI COMMAND, Susan Brown; 4. CLONMEL LEADING HEIRESS, Kelly Koppie & Susan Schrodt
HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. HAMPSHIRE FORMAL ATTIRE, Bruce Annis & Debra Amundson; 2. TROIKA’S MARKO POLO, David A & Anita Meinert; 3. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio; 4. EZ BOY, Judy S & Danielle Lemke
HUNT PL JR HORSE: 1. LLL MIHAEL, Dr Boris Tabakoff Emelia M Tab; 2. WILLO POND KNIGHT REMEDY, Jo Ann M Anderson; 3. TTE INTEAPENDANCE, T-Time Enterprises
HUNT PL AOTS: 1. SUMMIT’S GENERAL LEE, Charles & Arlene Berzins; 2. RUSTIC V TWILITE SENSAT’N, Jennifer Thompson; 3. CLONMEL SOUTHERN BELLE, Kelly Koppie & Susan Schrodt; 4. MANCHESTER NOBLE CREATION, Bruce Annis & Debra Amundson
HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. KALAL ILLICIT AFFAIR, Stanley C Olsen
HUNT PL S/G: 1. SUMMIT’S GENERAL LEE, Charles & Arlene Berzins; 2. LIMERICK LUMINARY, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio; 3. ULTRAS MY GUY, Stephen D Smith; 4. CRESTFIELD HI COMMAND, Susan Brown
HUNT PL MARE: 1. ANDREA’S RADIANCE, Sara Heffernan; 2. BABY RUTH MHF, Bruce & Susan Peterson; 3. MORTANA MISSION RUBY, David Stanley & Jean Keffeler; 4. HYLEE EVER LASTING, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney/Jane Steffenhagen
HUNT PL GENTS: 1. SUMMIT’S GENERAL LEE, Charles & Arlene Berzins; 2. MORTANA MISSION RUBY, David Stanley & Jean Keffeler
HUNT PL LADIES: 1. ULTRAS MY GUY, Stephen D Smith; 2. CLONMEL SOUTHERN BELLE, Kelly Koppie & Susan Schrodt; 3. SUMMIT’S SOCIALITE, Charles & Arlene Berzins; 4. LLS MYSTIC DREAMS, Afton E Niemira
UPHA CLASSIC HUNT PL 4 & UNDER: 1. LLL MIHAEL, Dr Boris Tabakoff Emelia M Tab; 2. CINGATE LUCKY STRIKE, Cingate Morgans LLC; 3. TURNING POINTS SATEEN, Danial W Peters Ardelle A Pete; 4. TTE INTEAPENDANCE, T-Time Enterprises
HUNT PL AM CH: 1. ZSMAJESTIC SENSATION, Nancy L Johnson Tobiasz; 2. BABY RUTH MHF, Bruce & Susan Peterson; 3. ULTRAS MY GUY, Stephen D Smith; 4. SUMMIT’S GENERAL LEE, Charles & Arlene Berzins
HUNT PL JR EXH CH: 1. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio; 2. HAMPSHIRE FORMAL ATTIRE, Bruce Annis & Debra Amundson; 3. TROIKA’S MARKO POLO, David A & Anita Meinert; 4. HYLEE’S CURIOUS GEORGE, Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs
HUNT PL CH: 1. ANDREA’S RADIANCE, Sara Heffernan; 2. CLONMEL SOUTHERN BELLE, Kelly Koppie & Susan Schrodt; 3. LIMERICK LUMINARY, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio; 4. MORTANA MISSION RUBY, David Stanley & Jean Keffeler
HUNT PL JR HORSE CH: 1. CINGATE LUCKY STRIKE, Cingate Morgans LLC; 2. TURNING POINTS SATEEN, Danial W Peters Ardelle A Pete; 3. WILLO POND KNIGHT REMEDY, Jo Ann M Anderson

In-Hand
IN-HAND SPORT HORSE 4 & UNDER: 1. WILLO POND KNIGHT REMEDY, Jo Ann M Anderson; 2. REMINGTON’S SHILOH, Thomas & Linda Waggoner
IN-HAND SPORT HORSE 5 & OVER MARE: 1. HI-MIST KAYO, Heidi Schmidt
IN-HAND SPORT HORSE S/G 5 & OVER: 1. HYLEE’S GALAXY BAY, Howard Backe; 2. ZSMAJESTIC SENSATION, Nancy L Johnson Tobiasz
IN-HAND SPORT HORSE CH: 1. WILLO POND KNIGHT REMEDY, Jo Ann M Anderson; 2. HI-MIST KAYO, Heidi Schmidt
IN-HAND WESTERN HORSE 4 & UNDER: 1. SILVERSTONE PEPPER ASH, Sharon Lee Keller; 2. GGG WIHE TON GA, Garry Glover
IN-HAND WESTERN HORSE 5 & OVER MARE: 1. MORTANA MISSION RUBY, David Stanley & Jean Keffeler
IN-HAND WESTERN HORSE S/G 5 & OVER : 1. TSM STRIKE IT RARE, Terryl Smith; 2. TORGER’S CHA SA TONGA, Garry Glover
IN-HAND WESTERN HORSE GR CH: 1. TSM STRIKE IT RARE, Terryl Smith; 2. MORTANA MISSION RUBY, David Stanley & Jean Keffeler
YRLNG & UNDER FILLY: 1. HYLEE’S JANE’S ADDICTION, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney/Jane Steffenhagen; 2. RUSTIC V’S SO INGENIOUS, Wendy L Meyer
2-YR MARE: 1. HYLEE’S AT LAST, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney; 2. HOPE AND GLORY, Denise L & Donald W Wetmore; 3. STONE PINE DANA, Nina Errington; 4. WGF UPTOWN GIRL, Anita & Jeff Fancsali
3- & 4-YR MARE: 1. CLEARLY LIBERATED, Judith R Wright/Jeff & Anita Fancsali
5 & OLDER MARE: 1. GRAYCLIFF GOTCHA GOLD, Alicia Witzke; 2. MS VALLEY QUEEN, Alexander & Mary Jean Irvine
GR CH MARE: 1. HYLEE’S AT LAST, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney; 2. CLEARLY LIBERATED, Judith R Wright/Jeff & Anita Fancsali
IN-HAND AM 4 & UNDER: 1. WILLO POND KNIGHT REMEDY, Jo Ann M Anderson
2-YR GELDING: 1. RUSTIC V TOTAL REVELATION, Wendy L Meyer; 2. WILLOWICK SOUTHERN FLAIRE, Susie Weiss Domino Stable
3- & 4-YR GELDING: 1. HYLEE TOUCH OF DAWN, Faith Davis
5 & OVER GELDING: 1. CCR’S ZIRCONIA, Nina Errington; 2. M S CHINOOK, Alexander & Mary Jean Irvine
GR CH GELDING: 1. CCR’S ZIRCONIA, Nina Errington; 2. RUSTIC V TOTAL REVELATION, Wendy L Meyer
IN-HAND AM 5 & OVER: 1. TSM STRIKE IT RARE, Terryl Smith; 2. MS VALLEY QUEEN, Alexander & Mary Jean Irvine
YRLNG & UNDER STALLION: 1. GGG KILKELLY NEWS FLASH, Garry Glover
3- & 4-YR STALLION: 1. GMH GLADIATOR, Cheryl L Shafstall; 2. HYLEE’S GOLDSMITH, Jane Steffenhagen
GR CH STALLION: 1. GMH GLADIATOR, Cheryl L Shafstall; 2. HYLEE’S GOLDSMITH, Jane Steffenhagen

Miscellaneous
ROAD HACK: 1. CLONMEL SOUTHERN BELLE, Kelly Koppie & Susan Schrodt; 2. RUSTIC V TWILITE SENSAT’N, Jennifer Thompson; 3. FCF LORD OF THE DANCE, T-Time Enterprises
OPEN WALK/TROT ANY SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. HI-MIST MAJOR, Phyllis Albert
LIBERTY CLASS: 1. TSM STRIKE IT RARE, Terryl Smith
CARR/CLASSIC DRIV SUITABILITY JR : 1. WILLO POND KNIGHT REMEDY, Jo Ann M Anderson
ROADSTER TO BIKE: 1. NOUVEAU RICHE, QB, LLC
HUNTER HACK: 1. LLS MYSTIC DREAMS, Afton E Niemira
WALK/TROT PL ANY SEAT 12 & UNDER: 1. ELK CREEK ELEGANCE, Patricia Hartell; 2. CINGATE NICK OF TIME, Eastwich Morgans; 3. STORMY’S ANGEL JESSE, Larry & Diane Plamann; 4. UMC POMP AND CIRCUMSTANCE, Arcola Farm
PRO-AM PL: 1. ZSMAJESTIC SENSATION, Nancy L Johnson Tobiasz; 2. CABOT FRENCH PEPPER, Richard Cecchettini; 3. RUSTIC V’S THUNDERHEART, Sue La Fond; 4. CINGATE NICK OF TIME, Eastwich Morgans
STUDENT DRIVER: 1. HI-MIST AMBER, Tammy J Knaus; 2. LM’S WINDSONG BAY, James & Diane Griedl
ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE: 1. NOUVEAU RICHE, QB, LLC
COSTUME CLASS: 1. LM’S WINDSONG BAY, James & Diane Griedl
RIDE A FIVE: 1. CRESTFIELD HI COMMAND, Susan Brown; 2. M S CHINOOK, Alexander & Mary Jean Irvine; 3. HIPP’S CHANCELLOR, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio; 4. MS OLY’S GIRL, Alexander & Mary Jean Irvine
WALK/TROT PL ANY SEAT CH: 1. CINGATE NICK OF TIME, Eastwich Morgans; 2. ELK CREEK ELEGANCE, Patricia Hartell; 3. STORMY’S ANGEL JESSE, Larry & Diane Plamann; 4. UMC POMP AND CIRCUMSTANCE, Arcola Farm
ROADSTER TO BIKE STAKE: 1. NOUVEAU RICHE, QB, LLC

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV LADIES: 1. ULTRAS SWEET ADDICTION, Stephen D Smith; 2. HYLEE’S MOON PHANTOM, Sarah Moses; 3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL KNIGHT, Vee Ann Wood; 4. GRAYCLIFF GOTCHA GOLD, Alicia Witzke
PL DRIV JR HORSE: 1. NOTHING BUT THE TRUTH, Dennis F Fancsali; 2. CLEARLY LIBERATED, Judith R Wright/Jeff & Anita Fancsali
PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE: 1. HYLEE’S RED FOX, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney; 2. MSV FLIGHT TIME, Garry Glover
PL DRIV 2-YR: 1. AH LA LUCIE, Larry Hansen & John Hufferd; 2. MSV FLIGHT TIME, Garry Glover
PL DRIV AM: 1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL KNIGHT, Vee Ann Wood; 2. HI-MIST AMBER, Tammy J Knaus
PL DRIV 3-YR: 1. CHIPNDALE, Cheryl L Shafstall; 2. HYLEE TOUCH OF DAWN, Faith Davis
PL DRIV S/G: 1. FCF LORD OF THE DANCE, T-Time Enterprises
PL DRIV GENTS: 1. WENDIGO’S TENDERFOOT, Molly Brackett
UPHA CLASSIC PL DRIV: 1. HYLEE’S BELLA DONNA, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney/Jane Steffenhagen; 2. AH LA LUCIE, Larry Hansen & John Hufferd
PL DRIV AM CH: 1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL KNIGHT, Vee Ann Wood; 2. HYLEE’S MOON PHANTOM, Sarah Moses; 3. HYLEE’S RED FOX, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney; 4. ULTRAS SWEET ADDICTION, Stephen D Smith
PL DRIV JR HORSE CH: 1. CHIPNDALE, Cheryl L Shafstall; 2. NOTHING BUT THE TRUTH, Dennis F Fancsali; 3. CLEARLY LIBERATED, Judith R Wright/Jeff & Anita Fancsali

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS OPEN: 1. WHISPERING ABOUT ME, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney/Jane Steffenhagen

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE OPEN: 1. RFF RUFFLES N FLOURISHES, Kriskroft Farm; 2. TTE VARY ON, Colleen Flaig

Western Pleasure
WEST PL JR HORSE: 1. GGG WIHE TON GA, Garry Glover; 2. HVK FIELD COMMAND, Freedom Ridge Stables; 3. CASE TAYLOR MADE, Heather Case
WEST PL AM MARE: 1. LSI CUSTOM MADE, L S Morgans; 2. SUMMIT’S SOCIALITE, Charles & Arlene Berzins; 3. DONO’S SHY ANN, Ellen Geiser
WEST PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. WHERE THE SIDEWALK ENDS, Teresa DeGregorio; 2. EZ BOY, Judy S & Danielle Lemke
WEST PL GENTS: 1. ALAKAZAM, Susan E Ellis; 2. SINGING WINDS BJ STARFIRE, Polly Townes; 3. LPV HOT SHOT, Becky Gaszak; 4. TSM STRIKE IT RARE, Terryl Smith
WEST PL AM S/G: 1. GRAYCLIFF GOLDRUSH, Tom & Deb Amundson Bruce & Kat; 2. HOLLYBROOK DANDY, Susie Weiss Domino Stable; 3. ALAKAZAM, Susan E Ellis; 4. BUSY SIGNAL, Randall & Ellen Collins
WEST PL 3-YR: 1. LMC FOREVER IN BLUE JEANS, David Stanley & Jean Keffeler; 2. GGG AWI NI TA, Garry Glover; 3. EBM WINGS OF DESTINY (RAF), Susan Ellis; 4. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Kenneth & Jean Harvey
WEST PL S/G: 1. KRETZSCHMAR TONTO, Sarah Waggoner; 2. ALAKAZAM, Susan E Ellis; 3. HOLLYBROOK DANDY, Susie Weiss Domino Stable; 4. HIPP’S CHANCELLOR, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio
WEST PL MARE: 1. LSI CUSTOM MADE, L S Morgans; 2. SUMMIT’S SOCIALITE, Charles & Arlene Berzins; 3. GGG WIHE TON GA, Garry Glover
WEST PL WALK/TROT 12 & UNDER: 1. UMC POMP AND CIRCUMSTANCE, Arcola Farm; 2. HI-MIST FANTASIA, Phyllis Albert
WEST PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. BUSY SIGNAL, Randall & Ellen Collins; 2. HOLLYBROOK DANDY, Susie Weiss Domino Stable; 3. RUFFSHOD DANTE’S DAWN, David A & Theresa K Ruff; 4. CASE TAYLOR MADE, Heather Case
WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. TORGER’S CHA SA TONGA, Garry Glover
WEST PL LADIES: 1. ALAKAZAM, Susan E Ellis; 2. KRETZSCHMAR TONTO, Sarah Waggoner; 3. DONO’S SHY ANN, Ellen Geiser; 4. UMC POMP AND CIRCUMSTANCE, Arcola Farm
WEST PL AOTS: 1. HIPP’S CHANCELLOR, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio; 2. GRAYCLIFF GOLDRUSH, Tom & Deb Amundson Bruce & Kat; 3. BUSY SIGNAL, Randall & Ellen Collins
WEST PL JR HORSE CH: 1. LMC FOREVER IN BLUE JEANS, David Stanley & Jean Keffeler; 2. GGG AWI NI TA, Garry Glover; 3. EBM WINGS OF DESTINY (RAF), Susan Ellis; 4. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Kenneth & Jean Harvey
WEST PL AM CH: 1. HIPP’S CHANCELLOR, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio; 2. HOLLYBROOK DANDY, Susie Weiss Domino Stable; 3. ALAKAZAM, Susan E Ellis; 4. GRAYCLIFF GOLDRUSH, Tom & Deb Amundson Bruce & Kat
WEST PL JR EXH CH: 1. WHERE THE SIDEWALK ENDS, Teresa DeGregorio; 2. EZ BOY, Judy S & Danielle Lemke
WEST PL CH: 1. BUSY SIGNAL, Randall & Ellen Collins; 2. ALAKAZAM, Susan E Ellis; 3. KRETZSCHMAR TONTO, Sarah Waggoner; 4. UMC POMP AND CIRCUMSTANCE, Arcola Farm

Equitation
ADULT EQ 18 & OVER: 1. Andrea N Irvine; 2. Kirstin Kryka
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL: 1. Bryanna Schoepke; 2. Danielle Wich
AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Bryanna Schoepke; 2. Kelsey J Irvine; 3. Maggie Janzen; 4. Alyssa Kryka
AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL: 1. Jill Eide
FIT & SHOW 17 & UNDER: 1. McKenzie Hicks
HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Bryanna Schoepke; 2. Chelsea J Olson
HUNTER SEAT 14-17: 1. Samantha J Amundson; 2. Erica Jensen; 3. Lauren Damrow; 4. Danielle R Lemke
HUNTER SEAT CH: 1. Bryanna Schoepke; 2. Samantha J Amundson; 3. Erica Jensen
LEADLINE: 1. Lars Johnson; 2. D. J. Weber
SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Hanna Johnson
SADDLE SEAT 14-17: 1. Maggie Janzen; 2. Kelsey J Irvine; 3. Alyssa Kryka; 4. Linny Rasmussen
SADDLE SEAT CH: 1. Kelsey J Irvine; 2. Hanna Johnson; 3. Claire Hagerty; 4. Maggie Janzen
SADDLE/HUNTER WALK/TROT 12 & UNDER: 1. Elizabeth Hartell; 2. Ada Johnson; 3. Hanna Schadrie; 4. Rachel Lintereur
UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 17 & UNDER: 1. Kelsey J Irvine; 2. Maggie Janzen; 3. Alyssa Kryka; 4. Libby Rasmussen
WALK/TROT WESTERN 12 & UNDER: 1. Brad Fancsali; 2. Inga Johnson
WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. McKenzie Hicks
WESTERN SEAT 14-17: 1. Jill Eide; 2. Danielle R Lemke
WESTERN SEAT CH: 1. Jill Eide; 2. Danielle R Lemke

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works