Show Results

Mother Lode All-Morgan Show

September 9th, 2005

Dates: September 2-4, 2005
Location: Santa Rosa, California
Judges: Lonnie Lavery, Buck Grass, Creeky Rousten



Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV GENTS: 1. HIDDEN CORRAL'S STETSON, Annadel Morgans; 2. NON-MORGAN

CARR DRIV LADIES: 1. LCS ICE PRINCESS, Patricia A Gesler; 2. VCF PENBROOKS PLAYBOY, Margo J & Donald L Willis; 3. CGS LADY'S HIGHLIGHT, Jaime Eisenberg; 4. TRITON RLM CLASSIC, Lori Lindenmayer

DRESS DRIVE PRELIM LVL TEST 2: 1. VCF PENBROOKS PLAYBOY, Margo J & Donald L Willis; 2. TRITON RLM CLASSIC, Lori Lindenmayer; 3. LCS ICE PRINCESS, Patricia A Gesler; 4. HIDDEN CORRAL'S STETSON, Annadel Morgans

CARR DRIV WORKING: 1. VCF PENBROOKS PLAYBOY, Margo J & Donald L Willis; 2. LCS ICE PRINCESS, Patricia A Gesler; 3. TRITON RLM CLASSIC, Lori Lindenmayer; 4. NON-MORGAN

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP: 1. VCF PENBROOKS PLAYBOY, Margo J & Donald L Willis; 2. LCS ICE PRINCESS, Patricia A Gesler; 3. TRITON RLM CLASSIC, Lori Lindenmayer; 4. HIDDEN CORRAL'S STETSON, Annadel Morgans

CARR PL DRIV AM: 1. LCS ICE PRINCESS, Patricia A Gesler; 2. HIDDEN CORRAL'S STETSON, Annadel Morgans Steve & Lynn O; 3. TRITON RLM CLASSIC, Lori Lindenmayer; 4. NON-MORGAN

CARR DRIV TURNOUT: 1. LCS ICE PRINCESS, Patricia A Gesler; 2. VCF PENBROOKS PLAYBOY, Margo J & Donald L Willis; 3. HIDDEN CORRAL'S STETSON, Annadel Morgans Steve & Lynn O; 4. NON-MORGAN

DRESS DRIV TRAIN LVL TEST 1: 1. CGS LADY'S HIGHLIGHT, Jaime Eisenberg; 2. VCF PENBROOKS PLAYBOY, Margo J & Donald L Willis; 3. NON-MORGAN; 4. HIDDEN CORRAL'S STETSON, Annadel Morgans

CARR PL DRIV NOVICE DRIVER: 1. TRITON RLM CLASSIC, Lori Lindenmayer; 2. CGS LADY'S HIGHLIGHT, Jaime Eisenberg; 3. NON-MORGAN; 4. NON-MORGAN

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV TIMED: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. VCF PENBROOKS PLAYBOY, Margo J & Donald L Willis; 3. NON-MORGAN; 4. NON-MORGAN

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV GAMBLER'S CHOICE: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. NON-MORGAN; 3. LCS ICE PRINCESS, Patricia A Gesler; 4. VCF PENBROOKS PLAYBOY, Margo J & Donald L Willis

CARR PL DRIV CH: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. VCF PENBROOKS PLAYBOY, Margo J & Donald L Willis; 3. LCS ICE PRINCESS, Patricia A Gesler; 4. NON-MORGAN



Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE: 1. PHOENIX RISING STAR, John B Nix; 2. TRITON VICTORY MARCH, Donna Marie Kovach

CL PL DRIV CH: 1. TRITON VICTORY MARCH, Donna Marie Kovach



Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL LADIES: 1. MISS SIERRA DAWSON, Wendy Barbara Kruljac



Dressage
DRESSAGE SUITABILITY UNDER SADDLE: 1. WINTERGREEN SIENNA, Ann L Taylor; 2. WILLOW HILL FRIVOLOUS SAL, Katherine Marie Curran Trust; 3. SIR ANDREW DAWSON, Tricia Henry

USDF INTRO LVL TEST A: 1. SIR ANDREW DAWSON, Tricia Henry; 2. JPO GYPSY FORTUNE, Linda & Danny Klinger; 3. HRH THAT'S MY MCLAREN, Katherine Marie Curran Trust; 4. NSM MISSISSIPPI QUEEN, Katherine Marie Curran Trust

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B: 1. SIR ANDREW DAWSON, Tricia Henry; 2. HARPER VERADEZ, Patricia E Bell; 3. HRH THAT'S MY MCLAREN, Katherine Marie Curran Trust; 4. NSM MISSISSIPPI QUEEN, Katherine Marie Curran Trust

TRAIN LVL OPEN TEST 1: 1. WINTERGREEN SIENNA, Ann L Taylor; 2. HARPER VERADEZ, Patricia E Bell; 3. WWF HEIR'S SPELLBINDER, Robi Willin; 4. JPO GYPSY FORTUNE, Linda & Danny Klinger

TRAIN LVL OPEN TEST 3: 1. INDIANA DAR LA VUELTA, Christine Mudge,

FIRST LVL OPEN TEST 1: 1. DRAGONFIRE KIRIN, Dragonfire Farm; 2. WILLOW HILL FRIVOLOUS SAL, Katherine Marie Curran Trust; 3. NON-MORGAN; 4. NON-MORGAN

FIRST LVL OPEN TEST 3: 1. EMR WINDCHESTER, Katie Klooster,

TRAIN LVL OPEN TEST 4: 1. WINTERGREEN SIENNA, Ann L Taylor; 2. INDIANA DAR LA VUELTA, Christine Mudge; 3. WILLOW HILL FRIVOLOUS SAL, Katherine Marie Curran Trust; 4. NON-MORGAN

FIRST LVL OPEN TEST 2: 1. EMR WINDCHESTER, Katie Klooster; 2. WINTERGREEN DON DIEGO, Ann L Taylor; 3. WINTERGREEN KING RICHARD, Lawrence R Jackson Viola Crary; 4. NON-MORGAN

FIRST LVL OPEN TEST 4: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. WINTERGREEN DON DIEGO, Ann L Taylor; 3. DRAGONFIRE KIRIN, Dragonfire Farm; 4. WINTERGREEN KING RICHARD, Lawrence R Jackson Viola Crary

TRAIN LVL OPEN TEST 2: 1. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, Sandra Nelson; 2. UVM COLUMBINE, Sandra Nelson; 3. NON-MORGAN; 4. WINTERGREEN STRIKE, Brandi Carter



English Pleasure
ENG PL JR EXH 17 & UNDER: 1. BMF UNITI, Maryann Cogliano,

ENG PL OPEN: 1. MSV ROCK STAR, Anne Marie Bumb,

ENG PL AM: 1. MERRIEHILL HOME TOWN HERO, Linda D Sheridan,

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. CCR'S COMMAND EDITION, Linda D Sheridan; 2. EBP ELECTRIC STORM, Edward Prechter

ENG PL LADIES: 1. CCR'S COMMAND EDITION, Linda D Sheridan,

ENG PL AM STAKE: 1. MERRIEHILL HOME TOWN HERO, Linda D Sheridan; 2. GABLE'S HIGH WATER, Laura Locher

ENG PL JR EXH CH: 1. BMF UNITI, Maryann Cogliano,

ENG PL CH: 1. MSV ROCK STAR, Anne Marie Bumb; 2. EBP ELECTRIC STORM, Edward Prechter



Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. R-J FRENCH SPIRIT, Susan & Conrad DeJong; 2. WINTERGREEN FAME, George W & Celia A Johnson; 3. GREENWOOD VICTORIA, Jane L Cookson; 4. IRON FORGE VARSITY BLUES, Sherrill & Pruett B Helm

HUNT PL YOUTH: 1. TALAMAR ENSTARMENT, Rebecca Smallridge; 2. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Ron & Bonnie Trimble; 3. WINTERGREEN REPLICA, Ann L Taylor

HUNT PL AM NOVICE RIDER: 1. RANCHBOSS MUSICMAN, Jennifer L Mahoney; 2. THE DREAM MASTER, Jerry E Estep; 3. TALAMAR ENSTARMENT, Rebecca Smallridge; 4. JPO GYPSY FORTUNE, Linda & Danny Klinger

HUNT PL LADIES: 1. GPM GENESIS B, Melissa & Garn Walker; 2. FUTURITY'S ULTIMATE TWIST, Ellen DiBella; 3. FUTURITY'S ICE WARRIOR, Futurity Farm; 4. MANHATTEN ROYAL, Shirley J Rosenberg

HUNT PL AOTS: 1. JPO GYPSY FORTUNE, Linda & Danny Klinger ,

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. EMR WINDCHESTER, Katie Klooster; 2. THE DREAM MASTER, Jerry E Estep; 3. WINTERGREEN AVALON, Katherine E Bulkeley; 4. HRH THAT'S MY MCLAREN, Katherine Marie Curran Trust

HUNT PL S/G: 1. TALAMAR ENSTARMENT, Rebecca Smallridge; 2. WINTERGREEN DON DIEGO, Ann L Taylor; 3. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Ron & Bonnie Trimble; 4. LIGHT YEAR, Melissa E Hart Mt Echo Farm

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. TALK OF THE TOWN LPS, Lauren Gorfinkle; 2. DRAGONFIRE SAFARI, Taylor McFall; 3. WINTERGREEN AVALON, Katherine E Bulkeley

HUNT PL PRO/AM: 1. WINTERGREEN FAME, George W & Celia A Johnson; 2. FUTURITY'S ICE WARRIOR, Futurity Farm

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. WINTERGREEN STRIKE, Brandi Carter; 2. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Ron & Bonnie Trimble; 3. FARCEUR ONCE MORE, Sandra L Hannagan

HUNT PL JR HORSE: 1. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Sandra Nelson; 2. VCF AFRICAN QUEEN, Diane Hastie; 3. R-J FRENCH SPIRIT, Susan & Conrad DeJong; 4. WILLOW HILL FRIVOLOUS SAL, Katherine Marie Curran Trust

HUNT PL AM MASTER'S: 1. GPM GENESIS B, Melissa & Garn Walker; 2. WINTERGREEN FAME, George W & Celia A Johnson; 3. MANHATTEN ROYAL, Shirley J Rosenberg

HUNT PL AM: 1. RANCHBOSS MUSICMAN, Jennifer L Mahoney,

HUNT PL OPEN: 1. UVM COLUMBINE, Sandra Nelson; 2. GREENWOOD VICTORIA, Jane L Cookson

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE: 1. R-J FRENCH SPIRIT, Susan & Conrad DeJong; 2. IRON FORGE VARSITY BLUES, Sherrill & Pruett B Helm; 3. VCF MONTANA, Diane Hastie & Tom Wilson; 4. GREENWOOD VICTORIA, Jane L Cookson

HUNT PL MARE: 1. WINTERGREEN SIENNA, Ann L Taylor; 2. WILLOW HILL FRIVOLOUS SAL, Katherine Marie Curran Trust; 3. WINTERGREEN FAME, George W & Celia A Johnson; 4. WINTERGREEN REPLICA, Ann L Taylor

HUNT PL CH: 1. UVM COLUMBINE, Sandra Nelson; 2. TALAMAR ENSTARMENT, Rebecca Smallridge; 3. FUTURITY'S ICE WARRIOR, Futurity Farm; 4. LIGHT YEAR, Melissa E Hart Mt Echo Farm

HUNT PL AM STAKE: 1. RANCHBOSS MUSICMAN, Jennifer L Mahoney; 2. GPM GENESIS B, Melissa & Garn Walker; 3. THE DREAM MASTER, Jerry E Estep

HUNT PL JR EXH CH: 1. WINTERGREEN STRIKE, Brandi Carter; 2. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Ron & Bonnie Trimble; 3. TALK OF THE TOWN LPS, Lauren Gorfinkle; 4. DRAGONFIRE SAFARI, Taylor McFall

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH: 1. VCF AFRICAN QUEEN, Diane Hastie; 2. R-J FRENCH SPIRIT, Susan & Conrad DeJong; 3. DRAGONFIRE NEFERTITI, Sandra Nelson; 4. HARPER VERADEZ, Patricia E Bell



In-Hand
DRESSAGE SUITABILITY IN-HAND: 1. HARPER VERADEZ, Patricia E Bell; 2. FRM FLOWER OF RAPHAEL (RAF), Elizabeth Flowers; 3. FLOWER OF THE NIGHT (RAF), Elizabeth Flowers; 4. NSM MISSISSIPPI QUEEN, Katherine Marie Curran Trust

SPORT HORSE GELDING 2 & UNDER: 1. HVR HIDDEN GOLD, Joseph G Kathrein; 2. HMSTD SHUDA BIN A COWBOY, Jennifer Ott

SPORT HORSE GELDING 3 & 4: 1. DLY WITHOUT QUESTION, David & Laurie Young ,

SPORT HORSE GELDING 5 & OVER: 1. WINTERGREEN COMMANDO, Geneva Milliken,

CH SPORT HORSE GELDING: 1. DLY WITHOUT QUESTION, David & Laurie Young; 2. HVR HIDDEN GOLD, Joseph G Kathrein

SPORT HORSE FILLY 2 & UNDER: 1. TRITON MS VICTORY, Triton Morgan Trust Robert H M; 2. FLOWER OF ATHENA'S DANCER (RAF), Elizabeth Flowers; 3. FLOWER OF THE NIGHT (RAF), Elizabeth Flowers

SPORT HORSE MARE 5 & OVER: 1. WINTERGREEN FAME, George W & Celia A Johnson; 2. JPO GYPSY FORTUNE, Linda & Danny Klinger; 3. WINTERGREEN STRIKE, Brandi Carter; 4. ALIYAHS DIAMOND, Nadine L Paxton

CH SPORT HORSE MARE: 1. WINTERGREEN FAME, George W & Celia A Johnson; 2. VCF AFRICAN QUEEN, Diane Hastie

SPORT HORSE COLT: 1. FLOWER OF BRANDENBERG (RAF), Elizabeth Flowers; 2. FRM FLOWER OF RAPHAEL (RAF), Elizabeth Flowers

SPORT HORSE STALLION 3 & 4: 1. FUTURITY SHOW BYZ, Futurity Farm; 2. VCF MONTANA, Diane Hastie & Tom Wilson

SPORT HORSE STALLION 5 & OVER: 1. WINTERGREEN SHAMAN, Ann L Taylor; 2. HVR FOUND GOLD, William & Carol Pettis; 3. WINTERGREEN DON DIEGO, Ann L Taylor; 4. CADUCEUS DENVER, Libby Flower

CH SPORT HORSE STALLION: 1. FUTURITY SHOW BYZ, Futurity Farm; 2. WINTERGREEN SHAMAN, Ann L Taylor; 3. VCF MONTANA, Diane Hastie & Tom Wilson

2 & UNDER GELDING: 1. TRITON VICTORY MARCH, Donna Marie Kovach; 2. PHOENIX VANDEL, John B Nix

5 & OVER GELDING: 1. TOPPERS PRINCE, Phyllis & Carl W Murdock; 2. DJE WHINCHESTER SPECIAL, Renegade Morgans

GR CH GELDING: 1. TOPPERS PRINCE, Phyllis & Carl W Murdock; 2. DJE WHINCHESTER SPECIAL, Renegade Morgans

2 & UNDER FILLY: 1. TRITON MS VICTORY, Triton Morgan Trust Robert H M; 2. FLOWER OF ATHENA'S DANCER (RAF), Elizabeth Flowers; 3. FLOWER OF THE NIGHT (RAF), Elizabeth Flowers

3- & 4-YR MARE: 1. DECADENCE, Debra A Woolley Lee,

5 & OVER MARE: 1. GLB COPPERTONE GIRL, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug,

GR CH MARE: 1. DECADENCE, Debra A Woolley Lee; 2. GLB COPPERTONE GIRL, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

2 & UNDER COLT: 1. MVM POMP & CIRCUMSTANCE (RAF), Laurette Walsh; 2. TRITON TAMBOURINE MAN, Triton Morgan Trust Robert H M; 3. DJE ABRAHAM (RAF), Jennifer Eichelberger; 4. FLOWER OF BRANDENBERG (RAF), Elizabeth Flowers

3- & 4-YR STALLION: 1. WHITEGOLD BLUE AGAVE, Steven & Jacque White ,

5 & OVER STALLION: 1. CADUCEUS DENVER, Libby Flower,

GR CH STALLION: 1. MVM POMP & CIRCUMSTANCE (RAF), Laurette Walsh; 2. TRITON TAMBOURINE MAN, Triton Morgan Trust Robert H M

GET OF SIRE: 1. WH ZIMBABWE, Diane Hastie; 2. HVK SANTANA, Ann L Taylor; 3. SKY RIDGE VANDEL, John B Nix; 4. CADUCEUS DENVER, Libby Flower

PRODUCE OF DAM: 1. LADONNA, Ann L Taylor; 2. TVM GWINEVER, Kimberly Caruso; 3. NV JEZEBEL, John B Nix

MOST CLASSIC MORGAN: 1. TRITON TAMBOURINE MAN, Triton Morgan Trust Robert H M; 2. TOPPERS PRINCE, Phyllis & Carl W Murdock; 3. PHOENIX RISING STAR, John B Nix; 4. GREENWOOD VICTORIA, Jane L Cookson

CLASSIC IN-HAND AM: 1. PHOENIX RISING STAR, John B Nix; 2. TRITON VICTORY MARCH, Donna Marie Kovach



Miscellaneous
TRAIL AM RIDER: 1. JPO DYNALITE, Nancy M Bonde; 2. CHALK MT PARADOX, Richard & Sherrill Tompkins; 3. BLACK VELVET JUSTINA, Ebony Acres Constance Barker; 4. WINTERGREEN JOLECT, Betty Greene & Anita Jones

TRAIL SR HORSE: 1. POLLYANNA'S ROUND TOIT, Richard & Sherrill Tompkins; 2. CHALK MT PARADOX, Richard & Sherrill Tompkins; 3. BLACK VELVET JUSTINA, Ebony Acres Constance Barker; 4. WINTERGREEN JOLECT, Betty Greene & Anita Jones

TRAIL ADVANCED: 1. POLLYANNA'S ROUND TOIT, Richard & Sherrill Tompkins; 2. CHALK MT PARADOX, Richard & Sherrill Tompkins; 3. BLACK VELVET JUSTINA, Ebony Acres Constance Barker; 4. JPO DYNALITE, Nancy M Bonde

TRAIL OPEN I: 1. POLLYANNA'S ROUND TOIT, Richard & Sherrill Tompkins; 2. CHALK MT PARADOX, Richard & Sherrill Tompkins; 3. BLACK VELVET JUSTINA, Ebony Acres Constance Barker; 4. WINTERGREEN JOLECT, Betty Greene & Anita Jones

SR HORSE PL: 1. MC C ROYAL CHIEF (CN), Ruth I Mazur; 2. HVK SILK AND LACE, Hayley & Chris Smith

REINING NON-PRO: 1. NVS MIDAS, NVS Morgans; 2. JPO DANNY BOY, Joseph G Kathrein

REINING OPEN: 1. NVS MIDAS, NVS Morgans; 2. ALAMAR'S BARBADOS, Edie Lehman; 3. JPO DANNY BOY, Joseph G Kathrein

REINING MUSICAL FREESTYLE: 1. NVS MIDAS, NVS Morgans ,

TRAIL WALK/JOG OPEN: 1. POLLYANNA'S ROUND TOIT, Richard & Sherrill Tompkins; 2. BLACK VELVET JUSTINA, Ebony Acres Constance Barker; 3. CHALK MT PARADOX, Richard & Sherrill Tompkins; 4. JPO DYNALITE, Nancy M Bonde

TRAIL OPEN II: 1. POLLYANNA'S ROUND TOIT, Richard & Sherrill Tompkins; 2. BLACK VELVET JUSTINA, Ebony Acres Constance Barker; 3. WINTERGREEN SHAMAN, Ann L Taylor; 4. ALAMAR'S BARBADOS, Edie Lehman

TRAIL AM CH: 1. BLACK VELVET JUSTINA, Ebony Acres Constance Barker; 2. CHALK MT PARADOX, Richard & Sherrill Tompkins; 3. WINTERGREEN JOLECT, Betty Greene & Anita Jones

TRAIL OPEN CH: 1. POLLYANNA'S ROUND TOIT, Richard & Sherrill Tompkins; 2. ALAMAR'S BARBADOS, Edie Lehman; 3. BLACK VELVET JUSTINA, Ebony Acres Constance Barker; 4. WINTERGREEN SHAMAN, Ann L Taylor

WALK/TROT/JOG PL: 1. SUGAR HIGH, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug; 2. EMILE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

ROAD HACK: 1. FARCEUR ONCE MORE, Sandra L Hannagan,

ENG/CL SADDLE AM MASTER'S: 1. GABLE'S HIGH WATER, Laura Locher,

LOW WORKING HUNTER OPEN: 1. DRAGONFIRE KIRIN, Dragonfire Farm; 2. WINTERGREEN COMMANDO, Geneva Milliken; 3. EMR WINDCHESTER, Katie Klooster; 4. WINTERGREEN DON DIEGO, Ann L Taylor

LOW WORKING HUNTER JR EXH: 1. WINTERGREEN AVALON, Katherine E Bulkeley; 2. HVK SILK AND LACE, Hayley & Chris Smith

LOW WORKING HUNTER CH: 1. WINTERGREEN DON DIEGO, Ann L Taylor; 2. DRAGONFIRE KIRIN, Dragonfire Farm; 3. WINTERGREEN COMMANDO, Geneva Milliken; 4. WINTERGREEN ENCHANTRESS, Ann L Taylor

WORKING HUNTER OPEN: 1. EMR WINDCHESTER, Katie Klooster; 2. WINTERGREEN DON DIEGO, Ann L Taylor

WORKING HUNTER JR EXH: 1. WINTERGREEN COMMANDO, Geneva Milliken,

WORKING HUNTER CH: 1. WINTERGREEN COMMANDO, Geneva Milliken; 2. EMR WINDCHESTER, Katie Klooster; 3. WINTERGREEN DON DIEGO, Ann L Taylor

HUNTER HACK: 1. DRAGONFIRE KIRIN, Dragonfire Farm; 2. WINTERGREEN ENCHANTRESS, Ann L Taylor

SR HORSE CH: 1. HVK SILK AND LACE, Hayley & Chris Smith; 2. MC C ROYAL CHIEF (CN), Ruth I Mazur

WESTERN SEAT DRESS INTRO TEST A: 1. R-J FRENCH SPIRIT, Susan & Conrad DeJong; 2. MC C ROYAL CHIEF (CN), Ruth I Mazur; 3. TROPIC SHOW ME, Phyllis Q Shopbell; 4. FUTURITY'S ICE WARRIOR, Futurity Farm

WESTERN SEAT DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1: 1. ALAMAR'S BARBADOS, Edie Lehman; 2. NVS MIDAS, NVS Morgans; 3. TROPIC SHOW ME, Phyllis Q Shopbell



Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV OPEN: 1. FRF EXODUS, Constance Locher; 2. WHITEGOLD BLUE AGAVE, Steven & Jacque White

PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE: 1. WHITEGOLD BLUE AGAVE, Steven & Jacque White; 2. PHOENIX VANDEL, John B Nix

PL DRIV JR HORSE: 1. WHITEGOLD BLUE AGAVE, Steven & Jacque White; 2. PHOENIX VANDEL, John B Nix

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH: 1. WHITEGOLD BLUE AGAVE, Steven & Jacque White ,

PL DRIV AM/YOUTH: 1. GABLE'S HIGH WATER, Laura Locher; 2. WHITEGOLD BLUE AGAVE, Steven & Jacque White



Park Harness
PARK HARNESS OPEN: 1. MEET THE PRESS, David & Laurie Young ,

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE: 1. A WINTER DAY, Linda D Sheridan,

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH: 1. A WINTER DAY, Linda D Sheridan



Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM: 1. GLB COPPERTONE GIRL, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug,

PARK SADDLE OPEN: 1. GLB COPPERTONE GIRL, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug,

PARK SADDLE CH: 1. GLB COPPERTONE GIRL, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug



Western Pleasure
WEST PL AOTS: 1. JPO DYNALITE, Nancy M Bonde,

WEST PL MARE: 1. ER ESCADA, Timothy H Auer Holly Jordan,

WEST PL S/G: 1. DLH DAKOTA BLUES, Julie Chan; 2. FUTURITY'S ULTIMATE TWIST, Ellen DiBella; 3. BEAMWOOD BELLAGIO RED, Richard & Vikki Paulson

WEST PL MAIDEN HORSE: 1. WINTERGREEN COLORADO, Ann L Taylor; 2. HARPER VERADEZ, Patricia E Bell; 3. ROXANNE DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

WEST PL AM MASTER'S CLASS: 1. CORRICK, Connie Melendy; 2. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, Virginia Adams; 3. ER ESCADA, Timothy H Auer Holly Jordan

WEST PL 1ST/2ND YR GREEN: 1. LIGHTHOUSE BONNIE, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy; 2. HARPER VERADEZ, Patricia E Bell; 3. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, Sandra Nelson; 4. GLB THE CUTTING EDGE, Anne Marie Bumb

WEST PL YOUTH: 1. SPICEOLIFE BARITONE B, Nancy & Bret Stadel ,

WEST PL OPEN: 1. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Virginia Adams; 2. SANTA FE RENEGADE, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy; 3. GRAND CRU BEAUJOLAIS, Sandra Nelson

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. SPICEOLIFE BARITONE B, Nancy & Bret Stadel ,

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. FARCEUR ONCE MORE, Sandra L Hannagan,

WEST PL JR HORSE: 1. WINTERGREEN COLORADO, Ann L Taylor; 2. HARPER VERADEZ, Patricia E Bell; 3. MOVADO, Sandra Nelson

WEST PL AM: 1. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Virginia Adams,

WEST PL GENTS: 1. SANTA FE RENEGADE, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy; 2. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, Virginia Adams; 3. ER ESCADA, Timothy H Auer Holly Jordan

WEST PL LADIES: 1. CORRICK, Connie Melendy; 2. FUTURITY'S ULTIMATE TWIST, Ellen DiBella; 3. DLH DAKOTA BLUES, Julie Chan

WEST PL PRO/AM: 1. NVS MIDAS, NVS Morgans ,

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. WINTERGREEN COLORADO, Ann L Taylor; 2. PHOENIX VANDEL, John B Nix

WEST PL LADIES CH: 1. DLH DAKOTA BLUES, Julie Chan; 2. CORRICK, Connie Melendy; 3. FUTURITY'S ULTIMATE TWIST, Ellen DiBella

WEST PL CH: 1. SANTA FE RENEGADE, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy; 2. GRAND CRU BEAUJOLAIS, Sandra Nelson; 3. BEAMWOOD BELLAGIO RED, Richard & Vikki Paulson

WEST PL JR EXH CH: 1. FARCEUR ONCE MORE, Sandra L Hannagan; 2. SPICEOLIFE BARITONE B, Nancy & Bret Stadel

WEST PL AM STAKE: 1. STAR OF MIDNIGHT, Virginia Adams,

WEST PL JR HORSE CH: 1. LIGHTHOUSE BONNIE, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy; 2. WINTERGREEN COLORADO, Ann L Taylor; 3. HARPER VERADEZ, Patricia E Bell



Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Brandi Carter

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL: 1. Geneva Milliken; 2. Katherine E Bulkeley

AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL: 1. Isabelle Overhouse; 2. Katherine E Bulkeley

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Victoria Cogliano

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Katherine E Bulkeley

HUNTER SEAT 14-17: 1. Geneva Milliken; 2. Amy Prechter; 3. Sarah Spencer

SADDLE SEAT 17 & UNDER: 1. Victoria Cogliano

WALK/TROT/JOG : 1. Sadie Jane; 2. Kayla Cogliano

WESTERN SEAT 17 & UNDER: 1. Allaura Stadel

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works