Show Results

New England Morgan Regional

July 24th, 2010

Dates: July 25-31, 2010
Location: Northampton, Massachusetts
Judges: Lyle Wick, David Earehart, Renee Lavery, Mickey Bowen, Anne Sibson, Lisa Schmidt

Carriage Driving
CARR PL DRIV WORKING CH
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
3. DRF SEA HAWK, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
4. LITTLE ACRE PRINCE ANDREW, John & Danielle Aubin

CARR SCURRY OBSTACLES
1. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Jeffrey Morse
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan

CONCOURS D'ELEGANCE
1. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan

CARR TURNOUT LIMIT
1. HVK NOBLE PORTRAIT, Madeline Leone
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
3. SALTCREEK CHOREOGRAPHY, Mary Shurtleff
4. FERNWOOD MISS MARTHA MARY, Leslie B Shanks

CARR INTERMEDIATE LVL ARENA HAZARDS
1. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Jeffrey Morse
2. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan

CARR PRELIM LVL ARENA HAZARDS
1. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi

CARR TRAIN LVL ARENA HAZARDS
1. FERNWOOD MISS MARTHA MARY, Leslie B Shanks
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
3. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson
4. SALTCREEK CHOREOGRAPHY, Mary Shurtleff

CARR TIMED OBSTACLES OPEN
1. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Jeffrey Morse
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. UVM VERA, Cathryn Raka
4. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall

CARR TIMED OBSTACLES LIMIT
1. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto
4. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi

CARR TIMED OBSTACLES JR
1. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi

CARR SUPER REINS OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Jeffrey Morse
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
4. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall

CARR SUPER REINS LIMIT
1. SALTCREEK CHOREOGRAPHY, Mary Shurtleff
2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
3. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
4. FERNWOOD MISS MARTHA MARY, Leslie B Shanks

CARR SUPER REINS JR
1. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi
2. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry

CARR TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. FERNWOOD MISS MARTHA MARY, Leslie B Shanks
2. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek
3. DRF SEA HAWK, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
4. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto

CARR PRELIM LVL TEST 6
1. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Jeffrey Morse
2. UVM VERA, Cathryn Raka

CARR PRELIM LVL TEST 2
1. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
2. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
3. FERNWOOD MISS MARTHA MARY, Leslie B Shanks
4. HVK NOBLE PORTRAIT, Madeline Leone

CARR INTERMEDIATE LVL TEST 2

1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Jeffrey Morse
3. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
4. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan

CARR PL DRIV WORKING OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
3. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Jeffrey Morse
4. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall

CARR PL DRIV WORKING LIMIT
1. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
2. DRF SEA HAWK, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. FERNWOOD MISS MARTHA MARY, Leslie B Shanks
4. LITTLE ACRE PRINCE ANDREW, John & Danielle Aubin

CARR PL DRIV WORKING JR
1. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
2. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi

CARR REINSMANSHIP OPEN
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Jeffrey Morse
3. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine-Donahue
4. LITTLE ACRE PRINCE ANDREW, John & Danielle Aubin

CARR REINS LIMIT
1. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
2. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson
3. FERNWOOD MISS MARTHA MARY, Leslie B Shanks
4. LITTLE ACRE PRINCE ANDREW, John & Danielle Aubin

CARR REINSMANSHIP JR
1. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
2. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi

CARR TURNOUT OPEN
1. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine-Donahue
4. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall

CARR TURNOUT JR
1. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
2. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi

CARR FAULT & OUT OPEN
1. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Jeffrey Morse
2. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine-Donahue
3. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
4. UVM VERA, Cathryn Raka

CARR FAULT & OUT LIMIT
1. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
2. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson
3. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
4. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles

CARR FAULT & OUT JR
1. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry

CARR YOUR ROUTE MY ROUTE
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley

CARR RIDE & DRIVE
1. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek
2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
3. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
4. HIGHOVER EVERLASTING, Katharine M Booth

CARR PROGRESSIVE OBSTACLES
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine-Donahue
3. HVK NOBLE PORTRAIT, Madeline Leone
4. UC CADBERRY, Linda H Roto

TRAIN LVL ARENA DRIVING CH
1. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley
2. FERNWOOD MISS MARTHA MARY, Leslie B Shanks

PRELIM LVL ARENA DRIVING CH
1. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi

INTERMEDIATE LVL ARENA DRIV CH
1. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Jeffrey Morse
2. UVM VERA, Cathryn Raka

OPEN CARR DRIV HI-PT CH
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Jeffrey Morse

LIMIT CARR DRIV HI-PT CH
1. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
2. SUNNY ACRES SHAMELESS, Jeffrey & Karen Dudley

JR CARR DRIV HI-PT CH
1. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
2. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi

TWO PHASE COMBO TEST
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. WHISPERING MAGNUM OPUS, Laura Spengler
2. DRAGONSMEADE TAHARI, Richard & Patricia Pitman
3. LSF MR BIG, Sandy & Danielle Paufve
4. GRADELL CENTER OF ACTION, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell

CL PL DRIV MASTERS
1. MEM TASER, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano
2. SARDE'S MANISTIQUE, Julie Rohrer
3. TES INFINITY, Ilene Cavanagh Goulette
4. PT SON OF A GUN, Michael & Mary Scanlon

CL PL DRIV NOVICE DRIVER
1. CAPES YANKEE CLIPPER, Michael & Mary Scanlon
2. TES INFINITY, Ilene Cavanagh Goulette
3. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, Loek & Robert Neimeth
4. IMA CLASS ACTION, Tamra L Lynch

CL PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE
1. NOTEWORTHY'S NOBEL HEIR, The River's Edge, Inc
2. KN-JK'S-BROOKE, Mysticwood Morgans
3. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown
4. MEDOMAK FRENCH EXPRESSION, Sherrie A Essig

CL PL DRIV MARE
1. MEM JUST ALIKE, Debra J Stockwell
2. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
3. CARDINAL BROOK EARTHANGEL, Jessica Fabian Gray
4. LIV STAR WITNESS, Juris Morgans, LLC

CL PL DRIV S/G
1. MEM SAY MY NAME, George Schott
2. SALVADOR, Equus Novus LLC
3. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Deborah V Kenny
4. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, James Podesva
2. STILL THINKING, Geraldine T McLoud
3. SALVADOR, Equus Novus LLC
4. WESTENFELD BAND LEADER, Susan T Kamiler

CL PL DRIV GENTS
1. FURY'S FORTUNE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. MENOMIN PEPPER POWER, Yogi Morgan Farm
3. REFLECTION OF NIGHTWIND, Thomas C & Marla J Wisehart
4. GS EXODUS, Frank Garguilo

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. MEM TASER, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano
2. CAPES YANKEE CLIPPER, Michael & Mary Scanlon
3. NOTEWORTHY'S NOBEL HEIR, The River's Edge, Inc
4. TES INFINITY, Ilene Cavanagh Goulette

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. WHISPERING MAGNUM OPUS, Laura Spengler
2. DRAGONSMEADE TAHARI, Richard & Patricia Pitman
3. GRADELL CENTER OF ACTION, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
4. LSF MR BIG, Sandy & Danielle Paufve

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, James Podesva
2. SAGAMORE COURDOVA, Mary Scanlon Alison Gregoire
3. STILL THINKING, Geraldine T McLoud
4. SBS POWER PLAY, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

CL PL DRIV CH
1. CAPES YANKEE CLIPPER, Michael & Mary Scanlon
2. MEM JUST ALIKE, Debra J Stockwell
3. TES INFINITY, Ilene Cavanagh Goulette
4. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Hannah & Michelle Locke

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL NOVICE RIDER
1. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Frederick J & Christine Nava
2. MELDON MANSFIELD, Thomas M Carpenter
3. IMA CLASS ACTION, Tamra L Lynch
4. UC DOMINATION, University Of Connecticut

CL PL JR HORSE
1. MISS AVA G, Richard Boule

CL PL S/G
1. HARLAN'S STAR MATERIAL, Grace M Steere
2. IGF COEUR ET AME, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
3. WHISPERING MARCH WIND, Michael & Mary Scanlon
4. ULTRAS BODYGUARD, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelha

CL PL MARE
1. PRADA, Holly Pugh Johnson
2. MEM HAVE YOU EVER, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
3. LPS ULTRA SWEET, Dr George B & Arlene S Young
4. SUGARHILL'S FIRST RUN, Buffy & Michael Tarr

CL PL LADIES GELDING
1. WHISPERING GATLING, Laura Spengler
2. C'EST LA VIE, Erin Duffy Kelley
3. WHISPERING WARNING, Mary A Kuhn & Alisia Ouellette
4. NICORIA, Dantree Farm

CL PL LADIES MARE
1. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
2. FALORIA, Mary A Kuhn
3. HILLWOOD IRISH CLADDAGH, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve
4. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL WALTZ, Molly O'Brien

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. SLAM DUNK, Tayler Nichols
3. SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS, Emma Kate Flanagan
4. WESTENFELD BAND LEADER, Susan T Kamiler

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Hannah & Michelle Locke
2. MEDOMAK FRENCH EXPRESSION, Sherrie A Essig
3. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, James Podesva
4. LOOKAWAY'S HOT TICKET, Moniqua & Pauline Dube

CL PL NOVICE HORSE
1. MEM HAVE YOU EVER, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
2. GRADELL HEAVEN SENT, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
3. EQUINOX BUGATI, East Of Equinox Farm Inc
4. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Frederick J & Christine Nava T

CL PL MASTERS
1. ASPENGLOW GENESIS, Brenda Varney
2. WARLOCK'S STRADIVARI, Stonegate Farm LLC
3. RMW AIRBORNE, Kimberly & Michael Galletta
4. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Kathleen A & James E Dowding

W/T CL PL
1. KGA CENTER STAGE, Linda Dzicek
2. TWIN PEAK PRINCESS K, Dantree Farm
3. KGA IN STYLE, Genevieve Renee Kerr,

CL PL JR EXH CH 13 & UNDER
1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. SLAM DUNK, Tayler Nichols
3. WESTENFELD BAND LEADER, Susan T Kamiler
4. SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS, Emma Kate Flanagan

CL PL JR HORSE CH
1. MISS AVA G, Richard Boule

W/T CL PL 11 & UNDER CH
1. KGA CENTER STAGE, Linda Dzicek
2. TWIN PEAK PRINCESS K, Dantree Farm
3. KGA IN STYLE, Genevieve Renee Kerr,

CL PL LADIES CH
1. NICORIA, Dantree Farm
2. WHISPERING GATLING, Laura Spengler
3. LPS ULTRA SWEET, Dr George B & Arlene S Young
4. C'EST LA VIE, Erin Duffy Kelley

CL PL CH
1. PRADA, Holly Pugh Johnson
2. IGF COEUR ET AME, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
3. HARLAN'S STAR MATERIAL, Grace M Steere
4. WHISPERING MARCH WIND, Michael & Mary Scanlon

CL PL JR EXH CH 14-17
1. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Hannah & Michelle Locke
2. LOOKAWAY'S HOT TICKET, Moniqua & Pauline Dube
3. PRICELESS JULE, Lynn Peeples LLC
4. MEDOMAK FRENCH EXPRESSION, Sherrie A Essig

Dressage
USDF INTR LVL TEST A SR RIDER
1. FLINTWOOD MAC, Victoria Ruiz
2. FUTURITY'S PRINCE TWIST, Carly L Collari
3. TOWNSHEND SHOUT OUT LOUD, Nancy E Caisse
4. TOWNSHEND PEP'S MARTINI, Nancy E Caisse

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
2. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding
3. FLINTWOOD MAC, Victoria Ruiz
4. QUA-LITY KAYLEY Q, Kayley Qua & Carol Qua

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
2. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven
3. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Regan Maggie Powers
4. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
2. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
3. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
4. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, Christine M North

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven
2. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
3. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
4. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Regan Maggie Powers

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 1
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
2. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson
3. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Danielle & Jacqueline Helle ,

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST OF CHOICE MAID
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. PERSONAL KODE OF HONOR, Katherine Bures
3. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mary Ellen Mulligan
4. BAY RUN ENCORE, Pamela J Sorton VMD

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B SR RIDER
1. TOWNSHEND SHOUT OUT LOUD, Nancy E Caisse
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
3. TOWNSHEND PEP'S MARTINI, Nancy E Caisse
4. FLINTWOOD MAC, Victoria Ruiz

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
2. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
3. FLINTWOOD MAC, Victoria Ruiz
4. QUA-LITY KAYLEY Q, Kayley Qua & Carol Qua

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven
2. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
3. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Regan Maggie Powers
4. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, Christine M North

DRESS FIRST LVL TST 2 SR RIDER
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
2. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
3. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, Christine M North
4. DRF IMMORTAL MASTERPIECE, Kara Norton

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
2. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven
3. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek
4. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Regan Maggie Powers

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 2
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
2. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson

DRESS THIRD LVL TEST 1
1. SENATOR BURNS, Morgan Matuszko

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. QUA-LITY KAYLEY Q, Kayley Qua & Carol Qua
2. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding
3. FLINTWOOD MAC, Victoria Ruiz
4. PERSONAL KODE OF HONOR, Katherine Bures

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
2. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven
3. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
4. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Regan Maggie Powers

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
3. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
4. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, Christine M North

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
2. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven
3. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Regan Maggie Powers
4. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 3
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
3. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson,

DRESS THIRD LVL TEST 2
1. SENATOR BURNS, Morgan Matuszko

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 SR RIDER
1. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
2. PERSONAL KODE OF HONOR, Katherine Bures
3. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding
4. FLINTWOOD MAC, Victoria Ruiz

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 JR RIDER
1. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
2. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven
3. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Regan Maggie Powers
4. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4 SR RIDER
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
3. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, Christine M North
4. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4 JR RIDER
1. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
2. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven
3. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa
4. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Regan Maggie Powers

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 4
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
3. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson,

DRESS TRAIN LVL SR CH
1. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
2. QUA-LITY KAYLEY Q, Kayley Qua & Carol Qua

DRESS TRAIN LVL JR CH
1. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
2. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven

DRESS FIRST LVL SR CH
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Danielle & Jacqueline Helle

DRESS FIRST LVL JR CH
1. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff
2. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven

DRESS SECOND LVL CH
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Danielle & Jacqueline Helle

DRESS THIRD LVL CH
1. SENATOR BURNS, Morgan Matuszko

English Pleasure
ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Nena C Marlin
2. MEM FEEL THE HEAT, Maggie Hood
3. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Donald J & Hope M Perreault
4. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green

ENG PL NOVICE RIDER
1. MEM INDECENT PROPOSAL, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. HELLO KITTY, Cadence Farm LLC

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. GAMEPIECE, Lakefront Farm LLC
2. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, Chloe Deeb
3. AMF EXODUS, James & Judith Carr
4. HYLEE'S CHRISTMAS BEAU, Robin L Mills

ENG PL AM S/G
1. SKYWARRIOR, Mary Fisher Davila
2. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Shannon Fielder
3. GRAYCLIFF TONY, Peeper Ranch
4. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN, Nancy Ramsey

ENG PL AM MARE
1. GLB PERFECT HARMONY, Michael A & Karen K Super Clay
2. LIV NORAH JONES, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelha
3. SILVERSIDES SOPHIA, Holly Bedient
4. DEBNDAN'S ATHENA, Deborah Potter

ENG PL 3-YR MARE
1. SIMPLE ELEGANCE, Gay Gove
2. PPR GODIVA, Peeper Ranch

ENG PL 3-YR S/G
1. BACCARAT'S RHYTHM & BLUES, Gerry Rushton
2. MEM JUST ME, George Schott
3. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Maureen A Cartelli,

ENG PL AM MASTERS
1. ON CENTER STAGE, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. CN THE COMMANDING TOUCH, Brenda Varney
3. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman
4. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, Hannah Rae White

ENG PL MARE
1. JESSEBELLE, Helen Crawford

ENG PL S/G
1. BADA BING, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. CHERISHED ASSETS, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
3. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, The Gove Family Partnership
4. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Loraine Kielceski

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE
1. SAMUEL ADAMS, Linda Lee Langlois
2. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Montjoy Kugeler
3. PPR GODIVA, Peeper Ranch
4. DMHL ROAD WARRIOR, Jacqueline Pelletier

ENG PL 4-YR S/G
1. OPTIMUS PRIME, Peeper Ranch
2. WINTERSET ZEUS, Clare L Simpson
3. INDIAN CREEK BELLAGIO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
4. CBMF STREETWISE, Margaret J Brown

ENG PL 4-YR MARE
1. HELLO KITTY, Cadence Farm LLC
2. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Stephen D Smith

ENG PL YOUTH
1. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Daisy Beisler
2. KH SHOW BYZ, Judith Raitt
3. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Donald J & Hope M Perreault
4. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT, Noelle Thabault

ENG PL LADIES MARE
1. TTMF FRENCH ENCHANTRESS, Queens River Farm Inc
2. JFS STREET VALUE, Joseph F Stoltzfus
3. GLB PERFECT HARMONY, Michael A & Karen K Super Clay
4. WWW VIRTUAL REALITY, Equine Holdings LLC

ENG PL LADIES GELDING
1. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Shannon Fielder
2. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Kourt Jester Morgans
3. DRAGONSMEADE COURANTE, Montjoy Kugeler
4. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Richard & Donna Evans

W/T SADDLE SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. GRADELLS WILD REFLECTION, Dantree Farm
2. ALMOST FAMOUS, Kourt Jester Morgans
3. HOLLYBROOK ROMEO, Brooke Gove
4. CARDINAL BROOK ALWAYSBYZY, Martha & Sadie Ray

W/T SADDLE SEAT 9 & UNDER CH
1. ALMOST FAMOUS, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. GRADELLS WILD REFLECTION, Dantree Farm
3. HOLLYBROOK ROMEO, Brooke Gove
4. CARDINAL BROOK ALWAYSBYZY, Martha & Sadie Ray

ENG PL JR EXH CH 14-17
1. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Nena C Marlin
2. COMISKEY PARK, David Ling
3. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT, Noelle Thabault
4. MEM FEEL THE HEAT, Maggie Hood

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. OPTIMUS PRIME, Peeper Ranch
2. INDIAN CREEK BELLAGIO, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. WINTERSET ZEUS, Clare L Simpson
4. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Brenda Varney

ENG PL JR EX CH 13 & UNDER
1. GAMEPIECE, Lakefront Farm LLC
2. VVM BY DESIGN, Joan Sutcliffe Jessica McGoldr
3. AMF EXODUS, James & Judith Carr
4. ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Haleigh Quigg

ENG PL AM CH
1. GRAYCLIFF TONY, Peeper Ranch
2. ON CENTER STAGE, Peggy & Philip Alderman
3. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Richard & Donna Evans
4. SKYWARRIOR, Mary Fisher Davila

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Daisy Beisler
2. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Donald J & Hope M Perreault
3. QUEENS FANCY ME , Lakefront Farm LLC
4. JESSEBELLE, Helen Crawford

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. GLB PERFECT HARMONY, Michael A & Karen K Super Clay
2. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Shannon Fielder
3. TTMF FRENCH ENCHANTRESS, Queens River Farm Inc
4. STONE'S THROW CONTESSA, Jane R Elliott

ENG PL CH
1. BADA BING, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. CHERISHED ASSETS, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER
1. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Gail P Camara-Marks
2. ELMHURST QUINLEE, Ross Speer
3. RENAISSANCE ESPIONAGE, Susan Snow
4. SMARTY JONES, Diane C & Frederick J Morse

HUNT PL JR EXH 15 YRS
1. CABOT CUSTOM ORDER, Cailey White
2. WSG MYSTIC IMPRESSION, Kendra Peeples
3. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
4. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Jennifer L Keuhn Nicole M Pane

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MEM JAGERMEISTER, Pamela Battelle Devlin
2. EQUINOX ADAGIO, Jacqulyn Chandler
3. CBMF AMBIVALENT, Cindy Mugnier
4. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Michelle Quinlisk

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. PONDVIEW PICANTE, Amanda & Deborah Worth

HUNT PL JR EXH 14 YRS
1. MEM LOOK AT ME, Kayla Candage
2. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Lauren M Booth
3. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Susan Jarvis & Jenna Costanzo
4. MERRIEHILL ISA BOO, Megan P & Katherine Vail

HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. KANE CREEK CLAIRVOYANT, Carmen Hobson Kane Creek Morga
2. SPRINGMILL MADISON, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
3. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy
4. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Gail P Camara-Marks

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. JAX BLACK JACK, Shirley Keller
2. HEARTMEADOW BY REQUEST, Francesca Fields
3. TTA KNIGHT OF GLORY, Andrea Graeff
4. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, The Brown/Klein Family
2. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Merriehill Farm Inc
3. CAPTIVE HEART, Dantree Farm
4. WHAT'S HAPPENING, Patricia Morrison

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, Martha W Simpson
2. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Char-Mar LLC
4. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Lisa M Foley

HUNT PL YOUTH S/G
1. NATIONAL TREASURE, Forging Venture Paul L Simard
2. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jacqueline Pelletier
3. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua
4. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate

HUNT PL YOUTH MARE
1. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy
2. UC VIRTUE, Ashley E Gil
3. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Kristina Lynne Vine
4. HYGREETS IVENA, Darcy Delaney

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Joseph McNamara
2. KEY MOTION, Nancy Desrosiers
3. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, Sara Heffernan
4. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. SPRINGMILL MADISON, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
2. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Char-Mar LLC
3. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family
4. HIGHOVER SCANDALOUS, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L No

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER
1. CINGATE SUZY Q, Heather & Suellen Mallette
2. WALNUT RIDGE'S SOLID GOLD, Anna Kufs
3. SONATINA DOLCE, Pamela Anne Glass Alyssa Haill
4. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Selina Skelton-Cloutier

W/T HUNT PL 10-11
1. COSMIC GIRL, Kathleen M & John E Gilmore
2. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Katie Howe
3. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Carol Rog
4. SMITHFIELD'S SCOTSMAN, Anna Elizabeth Lencioni

HUNT PL JR EXH 16 YRS
1. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. ELMHURST QUINLEE, Ross Speer
3. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Katie Merrill
4. OUT OF THIS WORLD, Anna Kufs

HUNT PL JR EXH 17 YRS
1. D BAR J HABAKKUK, David Harding
2. HEARTMEADOW BY REQUEST, Francesca Fields
3. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
4. WILD ABANDON, Mark Barlow

HUNT PL MARE
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
2. KANE CREEK CLAIRVOYANT, Carmen Hobson Kane Creek Morga
3. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Brenda Varney
4. HIGHOVER SCANDALOUS, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L No

HUNT PL S/G
1. MEM BAILAMOS, Jerold Nau
2. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, Sara Heffernan
3. TTA KNIGHT OF GLORY, Andrea Graeff
4. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jacqueline Pelletier

HUNT PL NOVICE MARE
1. UC SAMANTHA, Kara E Famularo
2. HYGREETS IVENA, Darcy Delaney
3. CAPTIVE HEART, Dantree Farm
4. STONECROFT BELLA DONNA, Brenda Varney

HUNT PL NOVICE S/G
1. SMARTY JONES, Diane C & Frederick J Morse
2. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Carol Rog
3. QUEEN'S MOODY BLUES, Coalition, Ltd
4. TOYS R US, Forging Venture Paul L Simard

HUNT PL JR EXH CH 14-15
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
2. MEM LOOK AT ME, Kayla Candage
3. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar
4. MEM MR BOSTON, Julie Spaniel

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. JAX BLACK JACK, Shirley Keller
2. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Jennifer Piper
3. HEARTMEADOW BY REQUEST, Francesca Fields
4. SPRINGMILL MADISON, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi

HUNT PL JR EXH CH 13 & UNDER
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Michelle Quinlisk
2. SPICEOLIFE NIGHT CADENCE, Todd Broich
3. EQUINOX ADAGIO, Jacqulyn Chandler
4. THE LION KING, Angelina Ditta

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC
1. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Merriehill Farm Inc
2. EKL ASSETS VISION, Martha W Simpson
3. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Katie Merrill
4. WYLIE FOX, Bonnie Sogoloff

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. WHISPERING HEIR DAZZLE, Susan M Scanlon
2. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
3. NATIONAL TREASURE, Forging Venture Paul L Simard
4. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Lisa M Foley
2. WYLIE FOX, Bonnie Sogoloff
3. EKL ASSETS VISION, Martha W Simpson
4. HOLLYBROOK BOY TOY, Eileen Hunter Karen Bobbi

W/T HUNT PL CH 9 & UNDER
1. WALNUT RIDGE'S SOLID GOLD, Anna Kufs
2. SONATINA DOLCE, Pamela Anne Glass Alyssa Haill
3. CINGATE SUZY Q, Heather & Suellen Mallette
4. RGR MOONSHADOW, Kathleen Newcomb

W/T HUNT PL CH 10-11
1. COSMIC GIRL, Kathleen M & John E Gilmore
2. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Katie Howe
3. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Carol Rog
4. SMITHFIELD'S SCOTSMAN, Anna Elizabeth Lencioni

HUNT PL AM CH
1. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, Sara Heffernan
2. PLF WISHFUL THINKING, Jennifer Piper
3. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Joseph McNamara
4. KEY MOTION, Nancy Desrosiers

HUNT PL JR EXH CH 16-17
1. D BAR J HABAKKUK, David Harding
2. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
3. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
4. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges

HUNT PL CH
1. MEM BAILAMOS, Jerold Nau
2. TTA KNIGHT OF GLORY, Andrea Graeff
3. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, Sara Heffernan
4. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate

In-Hand
SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mary Ellen Mulligan

WEST PL IN-HAND
1. SPR DON JUAN, Dennis O'Connell
2. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
3. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve
4. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Joe & Katie Martin Jennifer Ma

CL PL IN-HAND
1. IGF COEUR ET AME, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. STILL THINKING, Geraldine T McLoud

HUNT PL IN-HAND
1. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Lisa M Foley
2. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Jacqueline H Ross
3. WILD ABANDON, Mark Barlow
4. EQUINOX ROMEO, Kerry & John Wolfe

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. IGF COEUR ET AME, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. SPR DON JUAN, Dennis O'Connell

YRLNG FILLY
1. CABOT LYNN MARIE (RAF), Rick Lane
2. MERRIEHILL ISA DIVA, Merriehill Farm Inc
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PURE JOY, John T Vieira Karen L Vieira
4. HIGHOVER HAUTE COUTURE, Katharine Thompson

2-YR FILLY
1. LPS OUT OF BOUNDS, Lynn Peeples LLC
2. MADONNA MIA, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

JR CH MARE
1. LPS OUT OF BOUNDS, Lynn Peeples LLC
2. MADONNA MIA, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

3-YR MARE
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, Copper Beech LLC
2. BACCARAT'S WILD THYME, Gerry Rushton
3. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mary Ellen Mulligan,

4-YR MARE
1. UNRAVELED, Equine Holdings LLC
2. EYE CANDY, James H Fisher

5 & OVER MARE
1. MEM SHOCK & AWE, George Schott
2. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers
3. WHAMBIANCE, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor ,

SR CH MARE
1. UNRAVELED, Equine Holdings LLC
2. CBMF CLASS ACT, Copper Beech LLC

GR CH MARE
1. UNRAVELED, Equine Holdings LLC
2. CBMF CLASS ACT, Copper Beech LLC

2 & UNDER GELDING
1. AMHF I'VE GOT A SECRET, David & Cindy Vogels
2. DON'T BLINK, Martha R Merrill

JR CH GELDING
1. AMHF I'VE GOT A SECRET, David & Cindy Vogels
2. DON'T BLINK, Martha R Merrill

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. CBMF AVENGER, Frances P Pugh
2. ARMADA LINE DRIVE, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
3. LNT CASSANOVA, Grande L Farms LLC
4. CBMF STREETWISE, Margaret J Brown

5 & OVER GELDING
1. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, David Harding
2. KH SHOW BYZ, Judith Raitt
3. M E M BLUE CHIP, George Schott
4. QUEEN'S JOHNNY ANGEL, Montjoy Kugeler

SR CH GELDING
1. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, David Harding
2. CBMF AVENGER, Frances P Pugh

GR CH GELDING
1. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, David Harding
2. CBMF AVENGER, Frances P Pugh

YRLNG COLT
1. MEM MOJITO, George Schott
2. TAKE COVER, Firewind Morgans
3. LBJ TOY TOWN, Jim & Laura Braddock
4. BODINI, James H Fisher

2-YR COLT
1. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Lakefront Farm LLC
2. ARMADA HEADLINER, Jason Nunes
3. MAN IN BLACK, Ledyard Co LLC & Lynn Peeples
4. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Copper Beech LLC

JR CH COLT
1. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Lakefront Farm LLC
2. ARMADA HEADLINER, Jason Nunes

4-YR STALLION
1. ROBERTO CAVALLI, Kathleen Pierce

SR CH STALLION
1. ROBERTO CAVALLI, Kathleen Pierce

GR CH STALLION
1. ROBERTO CAVALLI, Kathleen Pierce
2. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Lakefront Farm LLC

ALL AMERICAN YRLNG SWEEPSTAKES
1. TAKE COVER, Firewind Morgans
2. CABOT LYNN MARIE (RAF), Rick Lane
3. FRF KATE SPADE, Kurt & Teri Rumens
4. MEM MOJITO, George Schott

Miscellaneous
ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN
1. FLAIRETATION, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. DRAGONSMEADE BIG NIGHT, Dragonsmeade

ROAD HACK AM
1. MASTER'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Robin & James Vergato
2. HIGHOVER EVERLASTING, Katharine M Booth
3. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L No
4. RAMBLING ACRES DUSTY, Jean Ostrowski

ROADSTER TO BIKE AM
1. ARBORIA VICTORIOUS, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. INTREPID DYNASTY, Grace M Steere

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. INTREPID DYNASTY, Grace M Steere

ROAD HACK OPEN
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
2. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L No
3. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Jacqueline H Ross
4. MASTER'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Robin & James Vergato

ROAD HACK CH
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
2. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L No
3. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Jacqueline H Ross
4. MASTER'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Robin & James Vergato

ROADSTER TO BIKE AM CH
1. INTREPID DYNASTY, Grace M Steere

PARADE CLASS
1. RELENTLESS FLAIRE, Jennie Wadhams

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. ARBORIA VICTORIOUS, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. DRAGONSMEADE BIG NIGHT, Dragonsmeade

BEGINNER HUNTER O/CROSSRAILS
1. PRIDE'S STAR OF TEXAS, Paul Lloyd Beesimer

BEGINNER HUNTER O/CROSSRAILS
1. PRIDE'S STAR OF TEXAS, Paul Lloyd Beesimer
2. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa

BEGINNER HUNTER U/S
1. PRIDE'S STAR OF TEXAS, Paul Lloyd Beesimer
2. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa

BEGINNER HUNTER CH
1. PRIDE'S STAR OF TEXAS, Paul Lloyd Beesimer
2. H-VEE TRULY GRAND, Bruce & Elizabeth Figueroa

SUITABLE HUNTER O/FENCES
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. LEE-ELS LIL BIT O'HEAVEN, Renee Vogellus
3. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown
4. UC CONTENDER, University Of Connecticut Anim

SUITABLE HUNTER O/FENCES

1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. UC CONTENDER, University Of Connecticut Anim
3. LEE-ELS LIL BIT O'HEAVEN, Renee Vogellus
4. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown

SUITABLE HUNTER O/FENCES STAKE
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. UC CONTENDER, University Of Connecticut Anim
3. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown
4. LEE-ELS LIL BIT O'HEAVEN, Renee Vogellus

SUITABLE HUNTER U/SADDLE
1. LEE-ELS LIL BIT O'HEAVEN, Renee Vogellus
2. UC CONTENDER, University Of Connecticut Anim
3. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
4. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown

SUITABLE HUNTER CH
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. LEE-ELS LIL BIT O'HEAVEN, Renee Vogellus

LOW HUNTER O/FENCES
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Dianne Desmond Stanley Jillian
3. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
4. JMF HURRICANE HAWK, Laurel Savage

LOW HUNTER OVER FENCES
1. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
3. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Dianne Desmond Stanley Jillian
4. BAY RUN ENCORE, Pamela J Sorton VMD

LOW HUNTER O/FENCES STAKE
1. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
3. BAY RUN ENCORE, Pamela J Sorton VMD
4. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Dianne Desmond Stanley Jillian

LOW HUNTER U/SADDLE
1. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail
2. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
3. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
4. VONAVET STOCK BROKER, Dianne Desmond Stanley Jillian

LOW HUNTER CH
1. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius

WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES
1. JMF HURRICANE HAWK, Laurel Savage

WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES STAKE
1. JMF HURRICANE HAWK, Laurel Savage

WORKING HUNTER U/SADDLE
1. JMF HURRICANE HAWK, Laurel Savage

WORKING HUNTER CH
1. JMF HURRICANE HAWK, Laurel Savage

TRAIL HORSE
1. HERRING RUN RAGAN, Kathleen & Mallory Hayes Shawn
2. TOWNSHEND CALL HER BELLA, William & Susan Cote
3. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson
4. MOSES MEADOW, Kelly Pesek

HUNTER HACK
1. UC CONTENDER, University Of Connecticut Anim
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
3. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown ,

LOW JUMPER I
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius

LOW JUMPER II
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius

LOW JUMPER III
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius

LOW JUMPER CH
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 3-YR S/G
1. M-U-R DELOREAN, Freeman A Yoder
2. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Queens River Farm Inc
3. KJM THE PRODIGAL, Kourt Jester Morgans
4. ARMADA LINE DRIVE, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

PL DRIV 4-YR S/G
1. MAXIMUM VELOCITY, Jessica Lynn Mann
2. RWJ COMMANDING TOPIC, Robert Jones
3. CBMF STREETWISE, Margaret J Brown
4. LATEDA, Jean De Gutis

PL DRIV AM S/G
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jeffrey Gove
3. LUCKY AS ME, Kachina Morgan Ranch, Inc
4. MEM BAD BOY, Stoney Point Farm

PL DRIV AM MARE
1. DRAGONSMEADE'S INFUSION, Dragonsmeade
2. QVM JESTINE, David & Linda Weisfield

PL DRIV 4-YR MARE
1. INDIAN CREEK MISS MARGRET, Indian Creek Morgan Farm

PL DRIV 3-YR MARE
1. CINGATE STARRY NIGHT, Cingate Morgans LLC
2. MEM HOW BIZZARE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. HEYDAY JOIE DE VIVRE, Nina R & Polly S Quinn Heyday
4. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mary Ellen Mulligan

PL DRIV M/G
1. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, David & Cindy Vogels
2. HIGHOVER FORTUNE TELLER, Katharine M Booth
3. CBMF RESTLESS, Copper Beech LLC
4. LBJ UPTOWN GIRL, Frances P Pugh

PL DRIV STALLION
1. MEM JUST MY STYLE, Linda & Clint Barber

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. CN GRAND STYLE, Jill & Steven Tassinari
2. MCS BANDINI, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. TOTAL REQUEST, Debra L Hurst Walters Doug Wal
4. KHF NIKKO BLUE, Daniel A & Sheryl L Cota

PL DRIV 2-YR S/G
1. MAN IN BLACK, Ledyard Co LLC & Lynn Peeples
2. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Kathleen Pierce
3. TACORI, William A Filosi William W Wil
4. DON'T BLINK, Martha R Merrill

PL DRIV 2-YR MARE
1. LPS OUT OF BOUNDS, Lynn Peeples LLC
2. SERIOUSLY, Peeper Ranch

PL DRIV AM NOVICE DRIVER
1. QUEEN'S JOHNNY ANGEL, Montjoy Kugeler
2. STONECROFT VOODOO, Lynn Carothers

PL DRIV LADIES M/G
1. AFF LEROY BROWN, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, David & Cindy Vogels
3. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers
4. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC
1. CBMF AVENGER, Frances P Pugh
2. CINGATE STARRY NIGHT, Cingate Morgans LLC
3. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Queens River Farm Inc
4. CRD WEALTH OF NATIONS, Cristina DiGioia

PL DRIV YOUTH
1. MEM THRILLER, George Schott
2. MEM FEEL THE HEAT, Maggie Hood
3. NBN COCHISE, Com-O-Shun Morgans ,

PL DRIV AM MASTERS
1. TOMERI TANGO, Julie Rohrer
2. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, The Gove Family Partnership
3. MEM BAD BOY, Stoney Point Farm
4. STONECROFT NOTORIOUS, Theodore & Elaine Olsen

PL DRIV GENTS
1. CEDAR CREEK CARILLON, Copper Beech LLC
2. TOTAL REQUEST, Debra L Hurst Walters Doug Wal
3. MEM SHOCK & AWE, George Schott,

PL DRIV NOVICE MARE
1. MEM FIRST JOY, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. UVM NIGHTINGALE, University Of Vermont Morgan H
3. TWO BROOK DUTCHESSE, Suzanne M Segal,

PL DRIV NOVICE GELDING
1. DRAGONSMEADE SPOT ON , Queens River Farm Inc

PL DRIV NOVICE STALLION
1. MEM SAMBUCA, George Schott

PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. AFF LEROY BROWN, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. EXTREME OBSESSION, Paul & Danica E Brisco
3. DM BUGATTI ROYALE, Joan & Michael Travers
4. HVK SWEET OBSESSION, Barbara K Lindauer

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. CN GRAND STYLE, Jill & Steven Tassinari
2. TOTAL REQUEST, Debra L Hurst Walters Doug Wal
3. MCS BANDINI, Loek & Robert Neimeth
4. KHF NIKKO BLUE, Daniel A & Sheryl L Cota

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. LPS OUT OF BOUNDS, Lynn Peeples LLC
2. SERIOUSLY, Peeper Ranch
3. TACORI, William A Filosi William W Wil
4. AMHF I'VE GOT A SECRET, David & Cindy Vogels

PL DRIV CH
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Redwood Partners M Staehnke &
2. CEDAR CREEK CARILLON, Copper Beech LLC
3. LBJ UPTOWN GIRL, Frances P Pugh
4. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, David & Cindy Vogels

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. RWJ COMMANDING TOPIC, Robert Jones
2. INDIAN CREEK MISS MARGRET, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. CBMF AVENGER, Frances P Pugh
4. M-U-R DELOREAN, Freeman A Yoder

PL DRIV YOUTH CH
1. MEM THRILLER, George Schott
2. NBN COCHISE, Com-O-Shun Morgans
3. MEM FEEL THE HEAT, Maggie Hood,

PL DRIV AM CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. DRAGONSMEADE'S INFUSION, Dragonsmeade
3. TOMERI TANGO, Julie Rohrer
4. GLB LEADER OF THE BAND, Reindance Stables Inc

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS JR EXH M/G
1. JW RAIRE REVIEW, Lakefront Farm LLC
2. THE ALCHEMIST, Loek & Robert Neimeth

PARK HARNESS YOUTH
1. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia C Lloyd
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL KNIGHT, Kelsey Bornt

PARK HARNESS LADIES M/G
1. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Patricia C Lloyd
2. KEY BISCAYNE, Michael & Sara Foy
3. GI JANE, Montjoy Kugeler,

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. DRAGONSMEADE AXIOS, Dragonsmeade
2. MSV MISS JUDY, Kathleen Pierce

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE 3-YR
1. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Firewind Morgans
2. EQUINOX FEAR THIS, Kathleen Pierce

PARK HARNESS LIMIT HORSE
1. SYP SACHET, Phil & Gloria Blevins

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE 4-YR
1. QVM JOCELYN ROSE, Krista Headley
2. MASTERCLASS, Tom & Joanna Meyers
3. RDZ MAGIE NOIRE, Jill & Steven Tassinari
4. GI JANE, Montjoy Kugeler

PARK HARNESS UPHA CLASSIC
1. BACCARAT'S WILD THYME, Gerry Rushton
2. PLAYMORS BEYOND THE STARS, Richard Boule

PARK HARNESS AM
1. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Theodore & Elaine Olsen
2. DRAGONSMEADE FUSION, Dragonsmeade
3. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Krista Headley
4. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Copper Beech LLC

PARK HARNESS JR EXH CH
1. JW RAIRE REVIEW, Lakefront Farm LLC
2. THE ALCHEMIST, Loek & Robert Neimeth

PARK HARNESS 2-YR STAKE
1. SSLLC VANTAGE POINT, Kevin M Schengrund
2. SPRINGMILL SUPERSTITION, John & Patricia Huse Family
3. PLAYMOR'S ICE AGE, Merriehill Farm Inc ,

PARK HARNESS CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE AXIOS, Dragonsmeade
2. SPRINGMILL RING OF FIRE, John & Patricia Huse Family
3. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Copper Beech LLC
4. M E M CHILL FACTOR, George Schott

PARK HARNESS YOUTH CH
1. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia C Lloyd
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL KNIGHT, Kelsey Bornt

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. QVM JOCELYN ROSE, Krista Headley
2. GI JANE, Montjoy Kugeler
3. MASTERCLASS, Tom & Joanna Meyers
4. EQUINOX FEAR THIS, Kathleen Pierce

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Theodore & Elaine Olsen
2. DRAGONSMEADE FUSION, Dragonsmeade
3. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Krista Headley
4. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Patricia C Lloyd

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Krista Headley

PARK SADDLE AM MASTERS
1. WATCH ME DANCE, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garrow

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE 4-YR
1. KJM FIVE STAR, Barbara K Lindauer
2. QUEENS SPICE GIRL, Queens River Farm Inc
3. DRAGONSMEADE WARLOCK, Deborah Hodges Lynn Carothers,

PARK SADDLE M/G
1. MEM FOREVER YOURS, George Schott
2. STREET SMART, Ann Maile Pamela McLellan
3. SPRINGMILL STARDUST, John & Patricia Huse Family
4. TARA'S MOJO, Kathy & William Taylor

PARK SADDLE STALLION
1. NO CONTEST, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd

PARK SADDLE NOVICE HORSE
1. DIABLO IN RED, Mendonhall, Inc
2. DRAGONSMEADE WAITTILDARK, Copper Beech LLC
3. CBMF READY OR NOT, Jean De Gutis,

PARK SADDLE YOUTH
1. BAD COMPANY, Arcola Farm
2. FRF OUTERLIMITS, Moniqua & Pauline Dube
3. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, David Harding
4. WS COMMANDING SPIRIT, Patricia C Lloyd

PARK SADDLE JR EXH M/G
1. LAMBORGHINI IN BLACK, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE 3-YR
1. CITY KITTY, Ledyard Company LLC

PARK SADDLE LADIES M/G
1. TREBLE'S FIRST TAKE, Peeper Ranch
2. CHERRYDALE CASSEOPIA, Robin Molaskey Herrick
3. MSV MISS JUDY, Kathleen Pierce
4. WATCH ME DANCE, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garrow

PARK SADDLE LIMIT HORSE
1. TARA'S MOJO, Kathy & William Taylor
2. DRAGONSMEADE WAITTILDARK, Copper Beech LLC
3. SYP MATERIAL GIRL, Phil & Gloria Blevins
4. SWANBROOK ENOLA GAY, Kim O Anderson

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. LAMBORGHINI IN BLACK, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. CITY KITTY, Ledyard Company LLC
2. KJM FIVE STAR, Barbara K Lindauer
3. QUEENS SPICE GIRL, Queens River Farm Inc ,

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. TREBLE'S FIRST TAKE, Peeper Ranch
3. WATCH ME DANCE, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garrow

PARK SADDLE YOUTH CH
1. BONNIE LEE FUTURE FLAIR, David Harding
2. GVB CAPE TOWN, Chapel Hill Morgans LLC
3. ABOUT ME, Jean De Gutis
4. FRF OUTERLIMITS, Moniqua & Pauline Dube

PARK SADDLE CH
1. LAMBORGHINI IN BLACK, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. NO CONTEST, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd
3. DIABLO IN RED, Mendonhall, Inc 

Western Pleasure
WEST PL 3-YR
1. INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Sharon & Subhajit Guha
3. WHITE OUT, Richard & Patricia Pitman
4. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Apple Ridge Farms

WEST PL 4-YR
1. GRAND CRU SMOKEANDMIRRORS, Jeffrey L Bessey
2. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
3. JMF TIJUANA CRUISE, James & Natalie Maloof
4. CUMLAUDE PHILADELPHIA, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. KANE CREEK KRYPTONITE, Mary Flaherty

WEST PL AM S/G
1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. ULTRAS HIGH DEFINITION, MacInnes Morgans
3. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
4. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC

WEST PL AM MARE
1. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
2. CBMF WHISPERS OF WAR, Dragonsmeade
3. AMHF MISSIPLICITY, Montjoy Kugeler
4. K N CURIOUSITY, Christopher U Thoma 1996 Revoc

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn
3. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson
4. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Melanie Small

WEST PL YOUTH
1. MJL ROCHALLOR, Rohrs Ranch Gary & Neecy Rohrs
2. WRS STATUS QUO, Donna Carkin
3. DR BOMBAY, Michael & Sara Foy
4. KANE CREEK RICOCHET, Tammy & Dave Drake

WEST PL S/G
1. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers
2. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Melanie Small
3. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
4. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VALOR, Jacqueline D Harrington Nicole

WEST PL MARE
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Stoney Point Farm
2. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt
3. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
4. SMS MOREDELAY, Laura Reed Doleski

W/T WEST PL
1. ARTFUL IMAGE, Jeffrey L Bessey
2. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Brittany Lee
3. PTR RAZ MA TAZ, Jaden Fire
4. ANGEL'S VICTORY, Kimberly & Michael Galletta

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, George Liberty
2. MJL ROCHALLOR, Rohrs Ranch Gary & Neecy Rohrs
3. CIRCLE Z NOBLE SIGNATURE, Amber Bornt
4. CBMF TRADING UP, Copper Beech LLC

WEST PL LADIES MARE
1. AMHF MISSIPLICITY, Montjoy Kugeler
2. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt
3. CBMF WHISPERS OF WAR, Dragonsmeade
4. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn

WEST PL LADIES GELDING
1. ULTRAS HIGH DEFINITION, MacInnes Morgans
2. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
3. EQUINOX BEAU JANGLES, Brenda Varney
4. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve

WEST PL GENTS
1. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VALOR, Jacqueline D Harrington Nicole
3. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
4. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Carla Ferro

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve
2. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, Heidi E Kunkel
3. STONECROFT OBSESSION, Joe & Katie Martin Jennifer Ma
4. CHERRYDALE CHANTICO, Timothy & Jane Morrell

W/T WEST PL CH
1. ARTFUL IMAGE, Jeffrey L Bessey
2. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Brittany Lee
3. PTR RAZ MA TAZ, Jaden Fire
4. ANGEL'S VICTORY, Kimberly & Michael Galletta

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, George Liberty
2. CBMF TRADING UP, Copper Beech LLC
3. CIRCLE Z NOBLE SIGNATURE, Amber Bornt
4. KANE CREEK KRYPTONITE, Mary Flaherty

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Sharon & Subhajit Guha
2. GRAND CRU SMOKEANDMIRRORS, Jeffrey L Bessey
3. INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
4. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti

WEST PL CH
1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers
3. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Stoney Point Farm
4. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Melanie Small

WEST PL YOUTH CH
1. WRS STATUS QUO, Donna Carkin
2. MJL ROCHALLOR, Rohrs Ranch Gary & Neecy Rohrs
3. HOLLYBROOK WILD HEART, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe
4. KANE CREEK RICOCHET, Tammy & Dave Drake

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
2. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt
3. AMHF MISSIPLICITY, Montjoy Kugeler
4. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC

WEST PL AM CH
1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone
3. MICHABOU WEATHERMAN, Amanda J Mastine-Oliver Kelly
4. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Meg Broderick
2. Erika Noellewolff
3. Emily Pesek
4. Alexa Nielson

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Julie Lagosz
2. Lauren K Maggioli
3. Katelyn Thompson
4. Molly Lynn O'Guinn

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Nena C Marlin
2. Heather Mallette
3. Vanessa Ybarra
4. Gabrielle Blackman

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Ashley Carkin
2. Devann Lapointe

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Hayley Porter
2. Julia K Strier
3. Emma Kate Flanagan
4. Vanessa Ybarra

CLASSIC SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Emma Kate Flanagan
2. Tayler Nichols
3. Miller Young Fina
4. Nicole Bobbi

CLASSIC SEAT 14-17
1. Julia K Strier
2. Hayley Porter
3. Brittany Pothier
4. Vanessa Ybarra

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. McKenzie Snow
2. Molly Noel Kern
3. Hayley Broich
4. Grace Devlin

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Hayley Broich
2. Michelle Quinlisk
3. McKenzie Snow
4. Molly Noel Kern

HUNTER SEAT 14-15
1. Madeline E Harrison
2. Kendra Peeples
3. Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
4. Katelyn Thompson

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Kendra Peeples
2. Olivia Alexandra Lahr
3. Alexandria Warner
4. Madeline E Harrison

HUNTER SEAT 16-17
1. Olivia Alexandra Lahr
2. Alexandria Warner
3. Molly Lynn O'Guinn
4. Sara I Pizzuto

HUNTER SEAT LEADLINE
1. Kassidy Qua

LEADLINE 1ST YR
1. Brodie Bowers
1. Alexander Sabin
1. Gabriel Weissflog
1. Bella Qua

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Alexa Bik
2. Hannah Kathleen Carr
3. Alexandra Galletta
4. Hannah Bornt

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Alexandra Frangiosa
2. Michaela Louise Gillispie
3. Hanna Johnson
4. Rachel C Menard

SADDLE SEAT CH 14-17
1. Hanna Johnson
2. Nena C Marlin
3. Michaela Louise Gillispie
4. Tayler Laraine Walters

SADDLE SEAT JR CH 13 & UNDER
1. Alexa Bik
2. Hannah Kathleen Carr
3. Chloe Deeb
4. Lauren White

SADDLE SEAT LEADLINE
1. Jenna Blocher
2. Kelsie Fielder
3. Darien Shepherd
4. Belle Scott

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDR
1. Alexa Bik
2. Sadie Ray
3. Lauren White
4. Tayler Nichols

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP 14-17
1. Amber Brown
2. Kate Kielceski
3. Heather Mallette
4. Michaela Louise Gillispie

W/T CLASSIC SEAT
1. Genevieve Renee Kerr
2. Maria Tartaglione

W/T CLASSIC SEAT CH
1. Genevieve Renee Kerr
2. Maria Tartaglione

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11
1. Holly Ann Standen
2. Katie Howe
3. Claire Buzzanca
4. Emma Devlin

W/T HUNTER SEAT 10-11
1. Holly Ann Standen
2. Katie Howe
3. Claire Buzzanca
4. Emma Devlin

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Natalie Duerr
2. Alena Corey Gannon
3. Clea Mae Cloutier
4. Alyssa Glass

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH 9 & UNDER
1. Nataie Duerr
2. Alyssa Glass
3. Clea Mae Cloutier
4. Alena Corey Gannon

W/T SADDLE SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Spencer Shample
2. Nicole Kaufman
3. Alyson Fish

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH 9 & UNDER
1. Spencer Shample
2. Nicole Kaufman
3. Alyson Fish

W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Connor Chaffin-Farley
2. Katie Howe
3. Jaden Fire
4. Samantha T Galletta

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Connor Chaffin-Farley
2. Jaden Fire
3. Samantha T Galletta
4. Katie Howe

WESTERN SEAT
1. Amber Bornt
2. Olivia Alexandra Lahr
3. Emily Kathleen Jones
4. Ashley Carkin

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Ashley Carkin
2. Amber Bornt
3. Emily Kathleen Jones

WESTERN SEAT LEADLINE
1. Allie Peek
2. Alexander Sabin

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works