Show Results

New England Morgan Horse Show 


August 1st, 2011

Dates: July 25-30, 2011

Location: Northampton, Massachusetts

Judges: Mark Bodnar, Terry Jones Brennan, Garn Walker, Bonnie Sogoloff, Danute Joan Bright, Jay Mullen, Sandi Chohany

Carriage Driving
PL DRIV WORKING CH
1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
4. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino

CONCOURS D'ELEGANCE
1. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan

ARENA DRIV OBSTACLES OPEN
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson
3. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
4. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi

ARENA DRIV OBSTACLES LIMIT
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz
2. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
3. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles
4. CMO TRINITY, Claire H Edenborg

OBSTACLE DRIV TIMED OPEN
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
3. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
4. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice

OBSTACLE DRIV TIMED LIMIT
1. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles
2. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
3. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
4. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz

OBSTACLE DRIV TIMED JR
1. PL ROCKETS RED GLARE, Kelly Pesek

CARR PL DRIV SUPER REINS OPEN
1. L&A-KNAPPS BOLD ACE, Marguerite Tomany
2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
3. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
4. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan

CARR PL DRIV SUPER REINS LIMIT
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz
2. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
3. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles
4. DRF SEA HAWK, Carol W Ramsey-Rice

CARR PLD RIV SUPER REINS JR
1. PL ROCKETS RED GLARE, Kelly Pesek

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT OPEN
1. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

CARR PL DRIV WORKING OPEN
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
4. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT LIMIT
1. MEADOWMERE SWEET DECEIT, Karen A Marlin
2. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino
3. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles
4. DRF SEA HAWK, Carol W Ramsey-Rice

CARR PL DRIV WORKING LIMIT
1. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz
3. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
4. MEADOWMERE SWEET DECEIT, Karen A Marlin

DRIVEN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. UC CONTENDER, University Of Connecticut Anim
2. MEADOWMERE SWEET DECEIT, Karen A Marlin

DRIVEN DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. PL ROCKETS RED GLARE, Kelly Pesek
2. MEADOWMERE SWEET DECEIT, Karen A Marlin

DRIVEN DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 1
1. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
4. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry

DRIVEN DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 4
1. L&A-KNAPPS BOLD ACE, Marguerite Tomany
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz
3. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
4. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino

DRIVEN DRESS INTERMED LVL TEST I
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
2. L&A-KNAPPS BOLD ACE, Marguerite Tomany
3. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP OPEN
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. MIDDLEMIST MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan R McLellan
4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP LIMIT
1. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino
2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
3. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
4. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP JR
1. PL ROCKETS RED GLARE, Kelly Pesek

OBSTACLE DRIV FAULT & OUT OPEN
1. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson
2. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
3. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
4. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall

OBSTACLE DRIVING FAULT & OUT LIMIT
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
2. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
3. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz
4. SILVER LAKE IN LINE, Amy Severino

OBSTACLE DRIV FAULT & OUT JR
1. PL ROCKETS RED GLARE, Kelly Pesek

OBSTACLE DRIV PROGRESSIVE
1. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice

OBSTACLE DRIV YOUR RT/MY RT
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson

COMBO RIDE/DRIVE
1. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless
2. PL ROCKETS RED GLARE, Kelly Pesek
3. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
4. UC CONTENDER, University Of Connecticut Anim

CONCOURS D'ELEGANCE CARR DOG
1. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
2. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi
3. PVF POWER FACTOR, Dee Loveless

ARENA DRIV CH LIMIT
1. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz
2. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry

ARENA DRIV CH OPEN
1. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice

CARR DRIV HI-PT OPEN
1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall
2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice

CARR DRIV HI-PT LIMIT
1. PORT OF CALL, Kayla Perry
2. BATTERSEA TOULOUSE, Norma Katz

CARR DRIV HI-PT JR
1. PL ROCKETS RED GLARE, Kelly Pesek

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. LEDGEFIELD LA MIA STELLA, Jill & Steven Tassinari
2. CBMF CEASE FIRE, Barry Laub
3. DELIVER THE DREAM, Lynzi Green
4. WHISPERING MAGNUM OPUS, Laura Spengler

CL PL DRIV MASTERS
1. SARDE'S MANISTIQUE, Julie Rohrer
2. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Janet G B Morgan
3. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Hannah & Michelle Locke
4. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Joanne Lewis

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. LBJ UPTOWN GIRL, Frances P Pugh
2. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Joanne Lewis
3. MIYAKE, Pauline Dube
4. CBMF MOZAMBIQUE, Patricia C Lloyd

CL PL DRIV NOVICE DRIVER
1. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
2. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Suzanne M Segal
3. HIGHOVER SHALL WE DANCE, Katharine M Booth
4. REFLECTION OF NIGHTWIND, Thomas C & Marla J Wisehart

CL PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE
1. CBMF RICOCHET, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
2. CVH CELTIC SUNRISE, John J Hughes
3. MJK SWEET SAVAGE, Legacy Stable Michael & Elizab
4. REFLECTION OF NIGHTWIND, Thomas C & Marla J Wisehart

CL PL DRIV OPEN MARE
1. STONECROFT INGENUE, Mendonhall, Inc
2. DRAGONSMEADE TAHARI, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old
3. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Joanne Lewis
4. XENA, Dennis O'Connell

CL PL DRIV S/G
1. NICORIA, Dantree Farm
2. TES INFINITY, Ilene Cavanagh Goulette
3. MEM SAY MY NAME, George Schott
4. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Loek & Robert Neimeth

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. CBMF CEASE FIRE, Barry Laub
2. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Suzanne M Segal
3. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, Emma Kate Flanagan
4. SAGAMORE COURDOVA, Mary Scanlon Alison Gregoire

CL PL DRIV GENTS
1. MEM SAY MY NAME, George Schott
2. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Hannah & Michelle Locke
3. CAPES YANKEE CLIPPER, Michael & Mary Scanlon
4. XENA, Dennis O'Connell

CL PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. TES INFINITY, Ilene Cavanagh Goulette
2. MIYAKE, Pauline Dube
3. AMZ TIGER LILLY, Joanne Lewis
4. ARMADA LINE DRIVE, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. LEDGEFIELD LA MIA STELLA, Jill & Steven Tassinari
2. CBMF CEASE FIRE, Barry Laub
3. DELIVER THE DREAM, Lynzi Green
4. WHISPERING MAGNUM OPUS, Laura Spengler

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. CBMF CEASE FIRE, Barry Laub
2. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, Emma Kate Flanagan
3. SAY A LITTLE PRAYER, Frederick J & Christine Nava
4. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Suzanne M Segal

CL PL DRIV CH
1. LBJ UPTOWN GIRL, Frances P Pugh
2. TES INFINITY, Ilene Cavanagh Goulette
3. NICORIA, Dantree Farm
4. SARDE'S MANISTIQUE, Julie Rohrer

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL NOVICE RIDER
1. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, George Schott
2. WESMOR PREMONITION, Heidi Bell & Robert Premont
3. LSF MR BIG, Sandy & Danielle Paufve
4. RMW AIRBORNE, Kimberly & Michael Galletta

CL PL JR HORSE
1. QUEEN'S OUT OF BOUNDS, Queens River Farm Inc
2. DELIVER THE DREAM, Lynzi Green
3. UVM QUIRROL, Ann L Harrow Bruce C Wheeler
4. CN DIAMOND DELIVERY, Cindy Nord

CL PL S/G
1. IGF COEUR ET AME, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. WHISPERING MARCH WIND, Michael & Mary Scanlon
3. WHISPERING WARNING, Mary A Kuhn & Alisia Ouellette
4. MEM WASN'T ME, George Schott

CL PL OPEN MARE
1. GRADELL MYSTIC MELISSA, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
2. SALEM FRONT AND CENTER, Peggy & Philip Alderman
3. WHISPERING WILD CRY, Laura V MacKinnon
4. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Stephen D Smith

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. LSF MR BIG, Sandy & Danielle Paufve
3. GOTTI, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
4. SLAM DUNK, Tayler Nichols

CL PL JR EXH 14-17
1. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa
2. LUCKY-U, Jonathan Kaufman
3. KHF EMERALD AND GOLD, Paula Reny & Sarah Perry
4. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, Emma Kate Flanagan

CL PL LADIES GELDING
1. WHISPERING WARNING, Mary A Kuhn & Alisia Ouellette
2. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Hannah & Michelle Locke
3. NOTEWORTHY, Norman D & Maria C Fredette
4. WHISPERING GATLING, Laura Spengler

CL PL LADIES MARE
1. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Stephen D Smith
2. WHISPERING WILD CRY, Laura V MacKinnon
3. LPS ULTRA SWEET, Dr George B & Arlene S Young
4. HILLWOOD IRISH CLADDAGH, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen

CL PL NOVICE HORSE
1. PONDVIEW MAHARAJAH, Carla & Wayne Greenside
2. ROADSHOW POP ROCKS, 10 Star Ranch
3. GRADELL MYSTIC MELISSA, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
4. CBMF STREET LEGAL, Edward & Jane Leonard

CL PL MASTERS
1. DANTREE AFTER HOURS, Lynn M Plourde
2. C'EST LA VIE, Erin Duffy Kelley
3. PEMBROKE BUSTER BROWN, Brenda Varney
4. HILLFIELD NIGHT EDITION, Judith Cherry

W/T CL PL
1. MINION STARLETTE, Copper Beech LLC
2. CLAIM TO FAME, Maria H Tartaglione
3. CN A TOUCH OF HOPE, Loraine Kielceski
4. SENSATIONAL TOUCH, Dawn E Murphy

CL PL JR EXH CH 13 & UNDER
1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. HVK DRIVE EM CRAZY, Champions Way LLC
3. ROADSHOW POP ROCKS, 10 Star Ranch
4. SLAM DUNK, Tayler Nichols

CL PL JR HORSE CH
1. QUEEN'S OUT OF BOUNDS, Queens River Farm Inc
2. DELIVER THE DREAM, Lynzi Green
3. WHISPERING MAGNUM OPUS, Laura Spengler

CL PL CH
1. PONDVIEW MAHARAJAH, Carla & Wayne Greenside
2. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Stephen D Smith
3. IGF COEUR ET AME, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
4. GRADELL MYSTIC MELISSA, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell

W/T CL PL CH
1. MINION STARLETTE, Copper Beech LLC
2. CLAIM TO FAME, Maria H Tartaglione
3. CN A TOUCH OF HOPE, Loraine Kielceski
4. SENSATIONAL TOUCH, Dawn E Murphy

CL PL LADIES CH
1. C'EST LA VIE, Erin Duffy Kelley
2. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Stephen D Smith
3. WHISPERING WILD CRY, Laura V MacKinnon
4. MEM WASN'T ME, George Schott

CL PL JR EXH CH 14-17
1. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa
2. SYNCOPATION, Daisy Beisler
3. EXTREMELEE, Lakefront Farm LLC
4. HILLWOOD WHO'S YOUR DADDY, Brittany Pothier

Dressage
USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST A
1. FLINTWOOD MAC, Victoria Ruiz
2. HERRING RUN RAGAN, Kathleen & Mallory Hayes Shawn

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding
2. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
3. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines
4. FUTURITY'S PRINCE TWIST, Carly L Collari

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST I JR RIDER
1. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Regan Maggie Powers
2. PL ROCKETS RED GLARE, Kelly Pesek
3. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
4. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, Christine M North

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST I SR RIDER
1. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson
2. QUA-LITY KAYLEY Q, Kayley Qua & Carol Qua
3. HILLWOOD IRISH KEEPSAKE, Elisabeth Smith-Price
4. GP BLESSING 'N' HONOR, Annette M Bakic

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST I JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
2. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven
3. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Regan Maggie Powers
4. DIVA IN BLACK, Judith Lynch

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST I
1. QUEEN'S CULTURED PEARL, Joseph DiPietro
2. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
3. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord
4. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson

FOURTH LVL DRESS TEST I
1. SENATOR BURNS, Morgan Matuszko

TRAIN LVL TOC MAIDEN HORSE
1. DANELL'S NOTICE ME, Nancy Elliott
2. FLINTWOOD MAC, Victoria Ruiz

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST B
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. FLINTWOOD MAC, Victoria Ruiz
3. HERRING RUN RAGAN, Kathleen & Mallory Hayes Shawn

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. QUA-LITY KAYLEY Q, Kayley Qua & Carol Qua
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
3. GP BLESSING 'N' HONOR, Annette M Bakic
4. QUEENS MOODY BLUES, Kelly Hendrick

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
2. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Regan Maggie Powers
3. DANELL'S NOTICE ME, Nancy Elliott
4. CABOT MANIFEST DESTINY, Sarah Lane

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. GP BLESSING 'N' HONOR, Annette M Bakic
2. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
3. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson
4. HILLWOOD IRISH KEEPSAKE, Elisabeth Smith-Price

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. DIVA IN BLACK, Judith Lynch
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
3. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven
4. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Regan Maggie Powers

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 2
1. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
2. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord
3. DIVA IN BLACK, Judith Lynch
4. TNP ROB ROY, Erika Noelle Wolff

DRESS FOURTH LVL TEST 2
1. SENATOR BURNS, Morgan Matuszko

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST C
1. FLINTWOOD MAC, Victoria Ruiz

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. QUA-LITY KAYLEY Q, Kayley Qua & Carol Qua
2. QUEEN'S MOODY BLUES, Kelly Hendrick
3. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding
4. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
2. PL ROCKETS RED GLARE, Kelly Pesek
3. CABOT MANIFEST DESTINY, Sarah Lane
4. BATTERSEA SARATOGA, Regan Maggie Powers

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. GP BLESSING 'N' HONOR, Annette M Bakic
2. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines
3. HILLWOOD IRISH KEEPSAKE, Elisabeth Smith-Price
4. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3 R RIDER
1. DIVA IN BLACK, Judith Lynch
2. NATIONS DANCER, Deirdre Cravn
3. BAY STATE QUIZZICAL, Danielle Helle
4. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, Christine North

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. QUEEN'S CULTURED PEARL, Joseph DiPietro
2. DIVA IN BLACK, Judith Lynch
3. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord
4. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines

DRESS TRAIN LVL TOC MAIDEN RIDER
1. FLINTWOOD MAC, Victoria Ruiz

DRESS CH TRAIN LVL SR RIDER
1. QUA-LITY KAYLEY Q, Kayley Qua & Carol Qua
2. QUEEN'S MOODY BLUES, Kelly Hendrick

DRESS CH TRAIN LVL JR RIDER
1. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
2. PL ROCKETS RED GLARE, Kelly Pesek

DRESS CH FIRST LVL SR RIDER
1. GP BLESSING 'N' HONOR, Annette M Bakic
2. FENWAY PARK, Kristi Haines

DRESS CH FIRST LVL JR RIDER
1. DIVA IN BLACK, Judith Lynch
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Danielle & Jacqueline Helle

DRESS CH SECOND LVL
1. QUEEN'S CULTURED PEARL, Joseph DiPietro
2. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord

DRESS CH FOURTH LVL
1. SENATOR BURNS, Morgan Matuszko

English Pleasure
ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. BADA BING, Lila Tatar
2. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Daisy Beisler
3. WHISPERING MASTERWORK, W Luman Wadhams
4. ALLESWELL ON BROADWAY, Katie Coney

ENG PL AM S/G
1. OPTIMUS PRIME, Peeper Ranch
2. FLOORED, Tara Good
3. ROADSHOW STEPPIN OUT, 10 Star Ranch
4. JUSTANOTHA WELL WORTH IT, Shannon Fielder

ENG PL AM MARE
1. ENTHUSIASTIC, Paula Messier
2. MIZ SATURN STAR, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
3. TTMF FRENCH ENCHANTRESS, Queens River Farm Inc
4. DANTREE ANSWER THE CALL, Ellen Atkinson

ENG PL AM NOVICE RIDER
1. WHITEMUD TOUCH THE STARS, Kate Lussier
2. WHISPERING DANCE WITH ME, Judith & Charles Dorr

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. AMF EXODUS, James & Judith Carr
3. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, Chloe Deeb
4. CN'S STYLISH DEBUT, Cameron Kay

ENG PL LADIES MARE
1. MEM TWISTED SISTER, Lynn M Begalla
2. TTMF FRENCH ENCHANTRESS, Queens River Farm Inc
3. WHISPERING WILD FLOWER, Juris Morgans, LLC
4. HIGHOVER STYLIN', Katharine Thompson

ENG PL LADIES GELDING
1. TOSCANINI, Holly Pugh Johnson
2. MCS BANDINI, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
4. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT , Alexa Bik

ENG PL 3-YR
1. CENTAURUS RISING, L Charles Marcon
2. INDIAN CREEK SAHARA, Janie Denning
3. MAN IN BLACK, Ledyard Company LLC
4. SOFT AND STUNNING, Kurt Hufferd

ENG PL AM MASTERS
1. DMH BACK IN BLACK, Queens River Farm Inc
2. WINTERSET ZEUS, Clare L Simpson
3. SYDNEY DAWSON, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old
4. CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Kathleen A & James E Dowding

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE
1. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hidden Valley Morgan Farm
2. SALEM STARSTRUCK, Peggy & Philip Alderman
3. HOME RUN, Ann E Anderson
4. HIGHOVER STYLIN', Katharine Thompson

ENG PL YOUTH
1. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Nena C Marlin
2. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton
3. CN GRAND STYLE, Jill & Steven Tassinari
4. QUEEN'S UPBEAT, Alexandria Warner

ENG PL OPEN
1. AS PREDICTED, Playmor Farm LLC
2. CHERISHED ASSETS, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

ENG PL 4-YR
1. INDIAN CREEK CACHET, Hannah McBain
2. CBMF IMMORTAL BELLE, Ledyard Company LLC
3. LUX MAJESTIC, W Luman Wadhams
4. UPTOWN BROWN, Peggy & Philip Alderman

W/T ENG PL
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Jonathan Kaufman
2. HARLAN'S STAR MATERIAL, Jaden Fire
3. GRADELLS WILD REFLECTION, Dantree Farm
4. CN OUT AND ABOUT, Spencer Shample

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. TOSCANINI, Holly Pugh Johnson
2. CBMF RESTLESS, Copper Beech LLC
3. CEDAR CREEK CARILLON, Paula Messier
4. MEM TWISTED SISTER, Lynn M Begalla

W/T ENG PL CH
1. HARLAN'S STAR MATERIAL, Jaden Fire
2. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Jonathan Kaufman
3. GRADELLS WILD REFLECTION, Dantree Farm
4. CN OUT AND ABOUT, Spencer Shample

ENG PL 3-YR CH
1. INDIAN CREEK SAHARA, Janie Denning
2. MAN IN BLACK, Ledyard Company LLC
3. SOFT AND STUNNING, Kurt Hufferd
4. WHITEMUD TOUCH THE STARS, Kate Lussier

ENG PL AM CH
1. ENTHUSIASTIC, Paula Messier
2. MIZ SATURN STAR, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
3. OPTIMUS PRIME, Peeper Ranch
4. FLOORED, Tara Good

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17 CH
1. BADA BING, Lila Tatar
2. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Daisy Beisler
3. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT , Alexa Bik
4. WHISPERING MASTERWORK, W Luman Wadhams

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGH STAKES, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. RAINTREE PICASSO, Susan Crone
3. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton
4. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, Chloe Deeb

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. CN GRAND STYLE, Jill & Steven Tassinari
2. QUEEN'S UPBEAT, Alexandria Warner
3. BOURNE OBSESSION, Shawna & Diane Sutton
4. DANTREE ANSWER THE CALL, Ellen Atkinson

ENG PL CH
1. CHERISHED ASSETS, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. AS PREDICTED, Playmor Farm LLC
3. KJM THE PRODIGAL, Kourt Jester Morgans

ENG PL 4-YR CH
1. INDIAN CREEK CACHET, Hannah McBain
2. CBMF IMMORTAL BELLE, Ledyard Company LLC

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER
1. HASTY'S HONOR, Katelyn Jenkins
2. CBMF ENTITLED, Jade Stanbrook
3. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Susan Jarvis & Jenna Costanzo
4. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava

HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family
2. TOAST OF BROADWAY, Brian J Butler
3. WHETSTONE LIMERICK, Jillian Zick
4. BOXFORD LIVING ART, Copper Beech LLC

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. MEM MAIN STREET, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
2. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jacqueline Pelletier
3. THREE FATES ADONIS, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
4. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Katie J Hodges

HUNT PL JR EXH 15 YRS
1. MEM MR BOSTON, Julie Spaniel
2. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Beth E Miller
3. MEM LOOK AT ME, Kayla Candage
4. ANGEL EYES, Megan P & Katherine Vail

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Michelle Quinlisk
2. CBMF GUILTY PLEASURES, Albert Garner
3. HYLEE'S THE DEVIL I M, Taylor Borruso
4. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Carol Rog

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. NIGHT OUT, The Grey Trust U/T/D 12/13/10
2. PEMBROKE ANNABELLA, Brenda Varney
3. TOWNSHEND PEP'S MARTINI, Nancy E Caisse
4. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Norma Gibney

HUNT PL JR EXH 14 YRS
1. MEM ABSOLUTE JOY, Meghan Devine
2. SIGHT UNSEEN, Sandman Associates
3. RIG PARK AVENUE, Crystal Green
4. GSK THE VILLAIN, Larry D Broich

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. SBK SASHA'S NAVARRE, The Brown/Klein Family
2. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Lauren Du Pont
3. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, Sara Heffernan
4. STONECROFT APPLIQUE, Treble's Morgan Manor Trust

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I, Chris & Phil Lasky
2. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, The Brown/Klein Family
3. CAPTIVE HEART, Dantree Farm
4. HYLEE'S NOEL, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney

HUNT PL YOUTH S/G
1. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
2. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua
3. ATTN POSTMASTER, Morgan Zielinski Lambrecht
4. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar

HUNT PL YOUTH MARE
1. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy
2. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Kristina Lynne Vine
3. BANBURY HILL BELLETRIST, Eliza Hine
4. GARLAND FLEUR DE LIS, Katie Howe

W/T HUNT PL 10-11
1. CINGATE SUZY Q, Alena Corey Gannon
2. HYLEE'S CELTIC FLAIRE, Clifton & Phyllis Briggs
3. DONALDSONVILLE, William & Amy Johnson
4. RAMBLING ACRES DUSTY, Jean Ostrowski

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
2. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks
3. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Joseph McNamara
4. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Lisa M Foley

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. MEM TRIPLE SEC, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
2. WHETSTONE LIMERICK, Jillian Zick
3. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy
4. CAPTIVE HEART, Dantree Farm

W/T HUNT PL 9 & UNDER
1. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Caroline Cadorette
2. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Emily Iovanna
3. ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET, Pamela Anne Glass Alyssa Haill
4. HYLEE'S SEVEN COME ELEVEN, Rebecca M Hunter

HUNT PL JR EXH 16 YRS
1. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua
2. CBMF WINNING COLORS, Reindance Stables Inc
3. CABOT CUSTOM ORDER, Cailey White
4. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins

HUNT PL JR EXH 17 YRS
1. RJMF THE GREAT BAMBINO, Sara Pizzuto LLC
2. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Katie Merrill
3. OUT OF THIS WORLD, Anna Kufs
4. EQUINOX ROMEO, Kerry & John Wolfe

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I, Chris & Phil Lasky
2. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, The Brown/Klein Family
3. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Lauren Du Pont
4. HYLEE'S NOEL, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney

HUNT PL S/G
1. MEM MR BOSTON, Julie Spaniel
2. ATTN POSTMASTER, Morgan Zielinski Lambrecht
3. CPM FIVEO'CLOCK SOMEWHERE, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
4. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Donna Jean Zimmerman

HUNT PL OPEN MARE
1. MEM NAUGHTY BUT NICE, Kristina Lynne Vine
2. BOXFORD LIVING ART, Copper Beech LLC
3. SPRINGMILL MADISON, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi
4. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins

HUNT PL NOVICE MARE
1. GRADELL ANGEL OF PEACE, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
2. HDP AURORA, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
3. CBMF IMAGINATION, Tom & Kim Boger
4. CBMF IMAGINATION, Tom & Kim Boger

HUNT PL NOV S/G
1. SARDE'S SUBLIME, Nancy Desrosiers
2. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
3. WHAT'S HAPPENING, Patricia Morrison
4. SMARTY JONES, Diane C & Frederick J Morse

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. MEM MAIN STREET, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
2. CBMF DESIGNER TOUCH, Lisa M Foley
3. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family
4. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Jacqueline Pelletier

HUNT PL JR EXH CH 13 & UNDER
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Michelle Quinlisk
2. MINION MARDI GRAS, Manya Margot
3. ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY, 10 Star Ranch
4. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Carol Rog

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC
1. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Lauren Du Pont
2. SBK SASHA'S NAVARRE, The Brown/Klein Family
3. SMP FRAME OF REFERENCE, Linda Perrone
4. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, Sara Heffernan

HUNT PL YOUTH CH
1. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
2. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua
3. MEM SCAN-DAL-LESS, Michael & Sara Foy
4. ULTRAS MY GUY, Sascha Mills

HUNT PL AM CH
1. WHETSTONE LIMERICK, Jillian Zick
2. GRAND CRU VALENTINO, Susan & Chelsey Abate
3. MEM TRIPLE SEC, Jeffrey S & Darlene K White
4. CAPTIVE HEART, Dantree Farm

W/T HUNT PL CH 9 & UNDER
1. ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET, Pamela Anne Glass Alyssa Haill
2. PEMBROKE SWEET TREAT, Emily Iovanna
3. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Caroline Cadorette
4. HYLEE'S SEVEN COME ELEVEN, Rebecca M Hunter

W/T HUNT PL CH 10-11
1. DONALDSONVILLE, William & Amy Johnson
2. HYLEE'S CELTIC FLAIRE, Clifton & Phyllis Briggs
3. CINGATE SUZY Q, Alena Corey Gannon
4. RAMBLING ACRES DUSTY, Jean Ostrowski

HUNT PL JR EXH CH 16-17
1. JANE'S ADDICTION, Amanda L Lashua
2. ULTRAS MY GUY, Sascha Mills
3. OUT OF THIS WORLD, Anna Kufs
4. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Katie Merrill

HUNT PL CH
1. INDIAN CREEK BALI HA'I, Chris & Phil Lasky
2. MEM MAIN STREET, Kenneth & Khaleah Robinson
3. MEM MR BOSTON, Julie Spaniel
4. TOAST OF BROADWAY, Brian J Butler

HUNT PL JR EXH CH 14-15
1. TOAST OF BROADWAY, Brian J Butler
2. MEM ABSOLUTE JOY, Meghan Devine
3. MEM MR BOSTON, Julie Spaniel
4. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar

In-Hand
SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. DRF SEA HAWK, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
2. EQUINOX EMPRESS, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
3. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles

WEST PL IN-HAND
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Connor Chaffin-Farley
2. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, William & Alice Nazzaro
3. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller

HUNT PL IN-HAND
1. SEA-VU JUST IMAGINE, Dawn E Murphy
2. MORGAN VALLEY VALENTINO, Beth E Miller
3. WILD ABANDON, Mark Barlow
4. RAMBLING ACRES DUSTY, Jean Ostrowski

CL PL IN-HAND
1. L'CIMA EXCLUSIVE, Terri Page Travers
2. DRAGONSMEADE TAHARI, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old
3. TOWNSHEND HOLLY'S MAN, Anna D Ela
4. UVM PERLEE, Lynn & Richard Paulson

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. L'CIMA EXCLUSIVE, Terri Page Travers
2. SEA-VU JUST IMAGINE, Dawn E Murphy

YRLNG FILLY
1. NEWMONT'S IVY LEAGUE, Walter & Margaret Gladstone
2. SARDE'S DELICIOUS, Roxanne Lee Sardelli
3. CABOT CRYSTAL CLEAR BBC (RAF), Don & Jane Bowers

JR CH MARE
1. NEWMONT'S IVY LEAGUE, Walter & Margaret Gladstone
2. SARDE'S DELICIOUS, Roxanne Lee Sardelli

3-YR MARE
1. LPS OUT OF BOUNDS, Ledyard Company LLC
2. CBMF WILD ILLUSIONS, Copper Beech LLC
3. MEM EVENING ON BROADWAY, George Schott
4. ONE FRENCH ROSE, Richard & Patricia Pitman Old

5 & OVER MARE
1. SCH CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley

SR CH MARE
1. LPS OUT OF BOUNDS, Ledyard Company LLC
2. CBMF WILD ILLUSIONS, Copper Beech LLC

GR CH MARE
1. LPS OUT OF BOUNDS, Ledyard Company LLC
2. CBMF WILD ILLUSIONS, Copper Beech LLC

2 & UNDER GELDING
1. MEM MOJITO, George Schott

JR CH GELDING
1. MEM MOJITO, George Schott

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. LNT CASSANOVA, Kobylar Morgans LLC

5 & OVER GELDING
1. M E M BLUE CHIP, George Schott
2. CVH CELTIC DREAMWEAVER, John J Hughes

SR CH GELDING
1. LNT CASSANOVA, Kobylar Morgans LLC
2. M E M BLUE CHIP, George Schott

GR CH GELDING
1. LNT CASSANOVA, Kobylar Morgans LLC
2. MEM MOJITO, George Schott

COLT FOAL
1. MCS ROCK STAR, Michael G Carpenter Terry A Ti

YRLNG COLT
1. LEDGEFIELD LEONIDAS, Jill & Steven Tassinari
2. RWJ GABBANA, Robert Jones
3. SARDE'S GET UP STAND UP, Roxanne Lee Sardelli

JR CH COLT
1. LEDGEFIELD LEONIDAS, Jill & Steven Tassinari
2. RWJ GABBANA, Robert Jones

5 & OVER STALLION
1. CHERISHED ASSETS, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Theodore & Elaine Olsen
3. ROBERTO CAVALLI, Kathleen Pierce
4. CVH CELTIC CHALLENGER, Catherine Haynes

SR CH STALLION
1. CHERISHED ASSETS, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Theodore & Elaine Olsen

GR CH STALLION
1. CHERISHED ASSETS, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Theodore & Elaine Olsen

ALL AMERICAN YRLNG SWEEPSTAKES
1. LEDGEFIELD LEONIDAS, Jill & Steven Tassinari
2. RWJ GABBANA, Robert Jones
3. STONECROFT EPIPHANY, Stonecroft Farm John Scheidt
4. NEWMONT'S IVY LEAGUE, Walter & Margaret Gladstone

Miscellaneous
ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN
1. FLAIRETATION, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. ARBORIA VICTORIOUS, Christopher Michael Bernard
3. PLAYMOR'S CENTER OF ATTN, Nikki Woodworth

ROAD HACK AM ANY AGE
1. BANBURY HILL BELLETRIST, Eliza Hine
2. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
3. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
4. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L No

ROAD TO BIKE AM
1. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Krista Headley

ROAD HACK OPEN
1. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L No
2. BANBURY HILL BELLETRIST, Eliza Hine
3. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato
4. HASTY'S HONOR, Katelyn Jenkins

ROAD HACK CH
1. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L No
2. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
3. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas
4. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin & James Vergato

ROAD TO BIKE AM CH
1. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Krista Headley

ROAD TO BIKE CH
1. FLAIRETATION, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. ARBORIA VICTORIOUS, Christopher Michael Bernard

BEGINNER HUNTER OVER CROSSRAILS
1. DIVA IN BLACK, Judith Lynch
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
3. SPEAKEASY, Johnna R Chenail
4. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven

BEGINNER HUNTER OVER CROSSRAILS
1. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven
2. DIVA IN BLACK, Judith Lynch
3. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
4. SPEAKEASY, Johnna R Chenail

BEGINNER HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. DIVA IN BLACK, Judith Lynch
2. BAY STATE QUIZICAL, Danielle & Jacqueline Helle
3. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven

BEGINNER HUNTER CH
1. DIVA IN BLACK, Judith Lynch
2. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven

SUITABLE HUNTER OVER FENCES
1. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Madison Whitlock
2. UC CONTENDER, University Of Connecticut Anim
3. BLYTHEWOOD BOLERO, Kathleen Newcomb
4. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Benjamin Leahy

SUITABLE HUNTER OVER FENCES
1. UC CONTENDER, University Of Connecticut Anim
2. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Benjamin Leahy
3. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Madison Whitlock
4. BLYTHEWOOD BOLERO, Kathleen Newcomb

SUITABLE HUNTER OVER FENCES STAKE
1. UC CONTENDER, University Of Connecticut Anim
2. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Benjamin Leahy
3. BLYTHEWOOD BOLERO, Kathleen Newcomb
4. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Madison Whitlock

SUITABLE HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Madison Whitlock
2. BLYTHEWOOD BOLERO, Kathleen Newcomb
3. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Benjamin Leahy
4. UC CONTENDER, University Of Connecticut Anim

SUITABLE HUNTER CH
1. UC CONTENDER, University Of Connecticut Anim
2. PVF RIGHT OF WAY, Madison Whitlock

LOW HUNTER OVER FENCES
1. BAY STATE VISTA, Elizabeth Vieira
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
3. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail
4. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette

LOW HUNTER OVER FENCES
1. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
3. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
4. BAY RUN ENCORE, Pamela J Sorton VMD

LOW HUNTER OVER FENCES STAKE
1. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette
2. BAY STATE VISTA, Elizabeth Vieira
3. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
4. BAY RUN ENCORE, Pamela J Sorton VMD

LOW HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. BAY STATE VISTA, Elizabeth Vieira
2. BAY RUN ENCORE, Pamela J Sorton VMD
3. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail
4. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette

LOW HUNTER CH
1. BAY STATE VISTA, Elizabeth Vieira
2. TALLADEGA, Johnna R Chenail

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. BAY STATE VISTA, Elizabeth Vieira

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES STAKE
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. BAY STATE VISTA, Elizabeth Vieira

WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. BAY STATE VISTA, Elizabeth Vieira
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius

WORKING HUNTER CH
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. BAY STATE VISTA, Elizabeth Vieira

TRAIL HORSE
1. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson
2. HERRING RUN RAGAN, Kathleen & Mallory Hayes Shawn

HUNTER HACK
1. UC CONTENDER, University Of Connecticut Anim
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius

JUMPER I
1. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Cindy Nord
2. THAT'S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce
3. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
4. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Benjamin Leahy

JUMPER II
1. THAT'S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce
2. QUEEN'S FORTY LOVE, Queens River Farm Inc
3. EXETER'S INDEPENDENCE, Benjamin Leahy

JUMPER III
1. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Cindy Nord
2. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
3. QUEEN'S FORTY LOVE, Queens River Farm Inc
4. THAT'S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce

JUMPER CH
1. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Cindy Nord
2. THAT'S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce

WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava
3. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
4. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb

WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 2
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava
3. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC
4. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb

WESTERN DRESS PRIMARY TEST 1
1. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Jacqueline H Ross
3. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
4. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple

WESTERN DRESS PRIMARY TEST 4
1. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Jacqueline H Ross
3. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
4. TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX, Annette M Bakic

WESTERN DRESS BASIC CH
1. WMS HOT AUGUST KNIGHT, Peggy Vitarius
2. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava

WESTERN DRESS PRIMARY CH
1. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava T
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Jacqueline H Ross

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 3-YR
1. CENTAURUS RISING, L Charles Marcon
2. MILES OF FORTUNE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Copper Beech LLC
4. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Kathleen Pierce

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hidden Valley Morgan Farm
2. LNT CASSANOVA, Kobylar Morgans LLC
3. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Kathy Gregory-Salvo
4. M-U-R DELOREAN, Freeman A Yoder

PL DRIV AM S/G
1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Jonathan Kaufman
2. STONECROFT NOTORIOUS, Theodore & Elaine Olsen
3. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jared F Gove
4. CBMF STREETWISE, Margaret J Brown

PL DRIV AM MARE
1. CHMH SPICE TOWN GIRL, C A Tony Lee III
2. WHAMBIANCE, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor

PL DRIV OPEN
1. GRAYCLIFF TONY, Peeper Ranch
2. FRF LOOKING GLASS, William Shean
3. HIGHOVER FORTUNE TELLER, Katharine M Booth

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGHLANDER, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. DAUNTINGLEE, C A Tony Lee III
3. HIGHOVER HAUTE COUTURE, Katharine Thompson

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. THE BACHELOR MEM, Jacqueline & Marybeth Dubois
3. DMH GRAND VOYAGE, Mary Flaherty

PL DRIV AM NOVICE DRIVER
1. STONECROFT VOODOO, Lynn Carothers
2. HIGHOVER SCANDALOUS, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L No
3. TOPLANDS LIVING LEGEND, David J FitzGerald

PL DRIV GENTS
1. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jared F Gove
2. EQUINOX PILLOW TALK, East Of Equinox Farm Inc
3. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, E L Waterman, Inc
4. KH SHOW BYZ, Judith Raitt

PL DRIV LADIES
1. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette
2. TOSCANINI, Holly Pugh Johnson
3. SCH CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley
4. MW CODE OF HONOR, Kenneth & Christine Delude

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC
1. SERIOUSLY, Peeper Ranch
2. MILES OF FORTUNE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. CBMF WHO'S THAT GIRL, Ledyard Company LLC
4. UNBREAKABLE BOND, Raymond & Erika Ramsey

PL DRIV YOUTH
1. M E M BLUE CHIP, George Schott
2. STONECROFT VOODOO, Lynn Carothers
3. HIGHOVER SCANDALOUS, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L No
4. DMHL ROAD WARRIOR, Jacqueline Pelletier

PL DRIV AM MASTERS
1. TOMERI TANGO, Julie Rohrer
2. GLB LEADER OF THE BAND, Reindance Stables Inc
3. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette
4. KH SHOW BYZ, Judith Raitt

PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE
1. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, E L Waterman, Inc
2. UVM NIGHTINGALE, University Of Vermont Morgan H
3. SUPERMAN, George Schott
4. KJM THE CHOSEN ONE, George M & Kathleen K Conway

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. INDIAN CREEK HIGHLANDER, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
2. DAUNTINGLEE, C A Tony Lee III
3. HIGHOVER HAUTE COUTURE, Katharine Thompson

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. FOX HOLLOW TALK ABOUT ME, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

PL DRIV YOUTH CH
1. M E M BLUE CHIP, George Schott
2. STONECROFT VOODOO, Lynn Carothers
3. DMHL ROAD WARRIOR, Jacqueline Pelletier

PL DRIV CH
1. GRAYCLIFF TONY, Peeper Ranch
2. FRF LOOKING GLASS, William Shean

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hidden Valley Morgan Farm
2. SERIOUSLY, Peeper Ranch
3. MILES OF FORTUNE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
4. SARDE'S INSATIABLE, Roxanne Lee Sardelli

PL DRIV AM CH
1. CHMH SPICE TOWN GIRL, C A Tony Lee III
2. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jared F Gove
3. TOMERI TANGO, Julie Rohrer
4. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Jonathan Kaufman

PL DRIV LADIES CH
1. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette
2. TOSCANINI, Holly Pugh Johnson
3. SCH CHEYENNE, Margaret J & Laura E Foley

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS JR EXH
1. SIGNED SEALED DELIVERED, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
2. JW RAIRE REVIEW, Lakefront Farm LLC

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. MEM ULTIMATE STAR, The Brown/Klein Family
2. INDIAN CREEK MISS MARGRET, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. INTREPID DYNASTY, Grace M Steere
4. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Patricia C Lloyd

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. JW THAT SPECIAL FLAIRE, Frances P Pugh
2. M E M CHILL FACTOR, George Schott
3. ROBERTO CAVALLI, Kathleen Pierce

PARK HARNESS YOUTH
1. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia C Lloyd
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL KNIGHT, Kelsey Bornt

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE 3-YR
1. CN TIMELESS MASTERPIECE, Cindy Nord

PARK HARNESS LIMIT HORSE
1. CBMF VICTORY PASS, Copper Beech LLC
2. GRADELL'S THUNDERBOLT, University Of Vermont Morgan H
3. MIKAELA'S ROCK THIS TOWN, George M & Kathleen K Conway

PARK HARNESS UPHA CLASSIC
1. SPRINGMILL SUPERSTITION, Karen A Marlin

PARK HARNESS 2-YR STAKE
1. BOMBASTIC, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
2. SUPERBAD, Peeper Ranch
3. JOHANNESBURG, Chapel Hill Morgans LLC

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE 4-YR
1. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Heidi E Kunkel

PARK HARNESS AM
1. GET BUSY, Kathleen Gutting
2. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Dantree Farm
3. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Theodore & Elaine Olsen
4. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU, Krista Headley

PARK HARNESS JR EXH CH
1. SIGNED SEALED DELIVERED, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
2. JW RAIRE REVIEW, Lakefront Farm LLC

PARK HARNESS LADIES CH
1. MEM ULTIMATE STAR, The Brown/Klein Family
2. INDIAN CREEK MISS MARGRET, Indian Creek Morgan Farm
3. WATCH ME DANCE, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr
4. INTREPID DYNASTY, Grace M Steere

PARK HARNESS CH
1. JW THAT SPECIAL FLAIRE, Frances P Pugh
2. M E M CHILL FACTOR, George Schott
3. MIKAELA'S ROCK THIS TOWN, George M & Kathleen K Conway

PARK HARNESS YOUTH CH
1. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia C Lloyd
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL KNIGHT, Kelsey Bornt

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. SPRINGMILL SUPERSTITION, Karen A Marlin
2. STONECROFT TRIUMPHANT, Heidi E Kunkel

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. GET BUSY, Kathleen Gutting
2. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Dantree Farm
3. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Theodore & Elaine Olsen
4. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU, Krista Headley

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE NOVICE HORSE
1. DIABLO IN RED, Mendonhall, Inc
2. CBMF VICTORY PASS, Copper Beech LLC
3. CBMF READY OR NOT, Jean De Gutis
4. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Michael & Sara Foy

PARK SADDLE MASTERS AM
1. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Patricia & M Frederick Dills
2. SET TO DANCE, Ann E Anderson

PARK SADDLE AM
1. STAND AND DELIVER, Tara Good

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE 4-YR
1. CITY KITTY, Ledyard Company LLC
2. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Queens River Farm Inc
3. PPR FASHIONISTA, Peeper Ranch
4. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU, Krista Headley

OPEN PARK SADDLE
1. CBMF CROWN PRINCE, Copper Beech LLC
2. SPRINGMILL RING OF FIRE, John & Patricia Huse Family
3. ROBERTO CAVALLI, Kathleen Pierce

PARK SADDLE YOUTH
1. MEM THRILLER, Judith Raitt
2. BEAR BROOK BODACIOUS, Stone's Throw Morgans LLC
3. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Loraine Kielceski
4. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Michael & Sara Foy

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. LAMBORGHINI IN BLACK, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE 3-YR
1. SSLLC VANTAGE POINT, Kevin M Schengrund

PARK SADDLE LADIES M/G
1. LOVE HER MADLY, Cindy Nord
2. MEM FOREVER YOURS, George Schott
3. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Copper Beech LLC
4. SET TO DANCE, Ann E Anderson

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. LAMBORGHINI IN BLACK, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

PARK SADDLE JR CH
1. CITY KITTY, Ledyard Company LLC
2. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Queens River Farm Inc
3. PPR FASHIONISTA, Peeper Ranch

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. STAND AND DELIVER, Tara Good
2. SET TO DANCE, Ann E Anderson
3. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Patricia & M Frederick Dills

PARK SADDLE YOUTH CH
1. QUEENS SPICE GIRL, Queens River Farm Inc
2. MEM THRILLER, Judith Raitt
3. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Michael & Sara Foy
4. BEAR BROOK BODACIOUS, Stone's Throw Morgans LLC

PARK SADDLE CH
1. CBMF CROWN PRINCE, Copper Beech LLC
2. SPRINGMILL RING OF FIRE, John & Patricia Huse Family
3. LOVE HER MADLY, Cindy Nord
4. ROBERTO CAVALLI, Kathleen Pierce

Western Pleasure
WEST PL 3-YR
1. ECP MAGIC MAN, Erika L Christie

WEST PL 4-YR
1. BY THE BAY, Barry Laub
2. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Maureen A Cartelli
3. CBMF MESMERIZING, Raymond & Erika Ramsey
4. SIMPLE ELEGANCE, Gay Gove

WEST PL AM S/G
1. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Shane Darnell LLC
2. JMF TIJUANA CRUISE , James & Natalie Maloof
3. MICHABOU WEATHERMAN, Amanda J Mastine-Oliver Kelly
4. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr

W/J WEST PL
1. MCA SEAWIND SERENADE, Dantree Farm
2. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, William F Mullady
3. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava

WEST PL AM MARE
1. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb
2. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
3. RUMOR HAS IT, Barbara L Irvine
4. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Brittany Lee
2. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Connor Chaffin-Farley

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. EQUINOX JACK OF DIAMONDS, Joyce C Thoma 1996 Revocable T
2. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
3. JMF TIJUANA CRUISE , James & Natalie Maloof
4. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn

WEST PL YOUTH
1. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, Judith Chamberlain
2. SMS MOREDELAY, Barbara L Irvine
3. DR BOMBAY, Jill & Steven Tassinari
4. STEELE THE STAGE, Melissa Monty

WEST PL S/G
1. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Shane Darnell LLC
2. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
3. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr
4. BY THE BAY, Barry Laub

WEST PL OPEN MARE
1. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
2. CBMF WHISPERS OF WAR, Patricia C West
3. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt
4. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn

WEST PL GENTS
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, George Liberty
2. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
3. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, Judith Chamberlain
4. SMS MOREDELAY, Barbara L Irvine

WEST PL LADIES MARE
1. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn
2. ECP PRETTY WOMAN, Katherine M Thomas
3. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt
4. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb

WEST PL LADIES GELDING
1. JAX BLACK JACK, Shirley Keller
2. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Connor Chaffin-Farley
3. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
4. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, George Liberty
2. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, Judith Chamberlain
3. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
4. DR BOMBAY, Jill & Steven Tassinari

WEST PL GENTS
1. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. UNH NYCKLANA, Jane B Sanders
2. GARLAND'S ACE OF SPADES, William & Alice Nazzaro
3. MEADOWMERE CURIOSITY, Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
4. ANCAN BUTCH CASSIDY, Barbara Bergman

WEST PL YOUTH CH
1. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller
2. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, Judith Chamberlain
3. SMS MOREDELAY, Barbara L Irvine
4. STEELE THE STAGE, Melissa Monty

WEST PL CH
1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
2. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Shane Darnell LLC
3. WINTERSET RHYME THYME, John T Vieira Jr
4. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. BY THE BAY, Barry Laub
2. BRI-B CRYSTALPIECE, Maureen A Cartelli
3. SIMPLE ELEGANCE, Gay Gove
4. ECP MAGIC MAN, Erika L Christie

W/J WEST PL CH
1. MCA SEAWIND SERENADE, Dantree Farm
2. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, William F Mullady
3. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. JAX BLACK JACK, Shirley Keller
2. SPR BLACK MAGIC, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen
3. CBMF WHISPERS OF WAR, Patricia C West
4. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Connor Chaffin-Farley

WEST PL AM CH
1. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Shane Darnell LLC
2. BY THE BAY, Barry Laub
3. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb
4. MORGAN VALLEY APOLLO, Beth E Miller

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Danielle Elizabeth Helle
2. Erika Noelle Wolff
3. Meg Broderick
4. Meredith Archer

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Molly Noel Kern
2. Natalie Clair Golota
3. Kimberly Michelle Gilmore
4. Sarah Pruetz

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Maggie Cramer
2. Lauren White
3. Annie Thurber
4. Hannah Kathleen Carr

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Lyssa Bomgaars
2. Emily Kathleen Jones
3. Amber Bornt
4. Christine Harb

CLASSIC SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Tayler Nichols
2. Skyler Davis
3. Nicole Bobbi

CLASSIC SEAT 14-17
1. Lauren White
2. Gabrielle Blackman
3. Amber Brown
4. Brittany Pothier

CLASSIC SEAT CH
1. Tayler Nichols
2. Amber Brown
3. Brittany Pothier
4. Lauren White

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Michelle Quinlisk
2. Molly Noel Kern
3. Sarah Pruetz
4. Tayler Nichols

HUNTER SEAT 14 & 15
1. Katherine Vail
2. Crystal Green
3. Hayley Broich
4. Jenna Costanzo

HUNTER SEAT 16 & 17
1. Amanda Chruscicki
2. Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
3. Christin Taylor Bailey
4. Katelyn Houghton

HUNTER SEAT CH 13 & UNDER
1. Tayler Nichols
2. Sarah Pruetz
3. Michelle Quinlisk
4. Molly Noel Kern

HUNTER SEAT CH 14-17
1. Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
2. Katherine Vail
3. Sarah Harb
4. Natalie Clair Golota

LEADLINE FIRST YEAR
1. Alexandra Teran

LEADLINE HUNTER SEAT
1. Isabelle King

LEADLINE SADDLE SEAT
1. Madson Slamin
2. Cade Miner
3. Camden Miner
4. Alexis Manowski

LEADLINE WESTERN
1. Kyra Reynicke
2. Devon Teran
3. Ashlynn Gendjar
4. Alex Sabin

SADDLE SEAR JR CH
1. Hannah Kathleen Carr
2. Cameron Kay
3. Chloe Deeb
4. Sadie Ray

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Cameron Kay
2. Chloe Deeb
3. Hannah Kathleen Carr
4. Sadie Ray

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Annie Thurber
2. Hayley Porter
3. Michaela Louise Gillispie
4. Hannah McBain

SADDLE SEAT SR CH
1. Annie Thurber
2. Hayley Porter
3. Hannah McBain
4. Michaela Louise Gillispie

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDR
1. Hannah Kathleen Carr
2. Taylor Nelson

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP 14-17
1. Annie Thurber
2. Hannah McBain
3. Alexandra Galletta

W/T CLASSIC SEAT
1. Maria H Tartaglione
2. Audra Lee
3. Hali Goodwin

W/T CLASSIC SEAT CH
1. Audra Lee
2. Maria H Tartaglione
3. Hali Goodwin

W/T HUNT SEAT 10 & 11
1. Alena Corey Gannon
2. Lindsey Johnson
3. Alicia Bernardi

W/T HUNTER SEAT 9 & UNDER
1. Caroline Cadorette
2. Lauren Santoro
3. Allyssa Glass
4. Emily Iovanna

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH 10-11
1. Lindsey Johnson
2. Alena Corey Gannon

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH 9 & UNDER
1. Caroline Cadorette
2. Emily Iovanna
3. Lauren Santoro
4. Allyssa Glass

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Nicole Kaufman
2. Spencer Shample
3. Genevieve Renee Kerr
4. Maria H Tartaglione

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Nicole Kaufman
2. Genevieve Renee Kerr
3. Spencer Shample

W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Kiera Gendjar
2. Kayley Qua
3. Jillian S Peek

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Kiera Gendjar
2. Jillian S Peek
3. Kayley Qua

WESTERN SEAT
1. Jenny Miller
2. Lyssa Bomgaars
3. Amber Bornt
4. Miller Young Fina

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Miller Young Fina
2. Jenny Miller
3. Kyle Elizabeth Sewing
4. Lyssa Bomgaars

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works