Show Results

New England Morgan Horse Show

August 2nd, 2005

Dates: July 24-30, 2005
Location: Northampton, Massachusetts
Judges: Tom Caisse, Jonalyn Gwinup, Lynn Harvey-McNamara, Ann Coucill, Jay Sargent, William Warren

Carriage Driving
PARK CARRIAGE: 1. DRF SEA HAWK, Carol W Ramsey-Rice; 2. BETA-B PROTOCOL, Mary Shurtleff
CARR DRIV SCURRY: 1. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward; 2. UC RIANNA, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider; 3. TOWNSHEND ROB THE WAVE, Nancy E Caisse; 4. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
CARR OPEN PL DRIV CH: 1. BETA-B PROTOCOL, Mary Shurtleff; 2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall; 3. UVM BAYWATCH, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm; 4. GRAYWOOD’S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine Donahue
CONCOURS D’ELEGANCE: 1. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino
ARENA DRIVING HAZARDS SEC. C: 1. UC RIANNA, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider; 2. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Christina Alsop; 3. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward; 4. TOWNSHEND ROB THE WAVE, Nancy E Caisse
ARENA DRIVING HAZARDS SEC. B: 1. UVM BAYWATCH, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm; 2. MEADOWMERE COURELATION, Dee Loveless; 3. TELISHAN SANTIAM, Gail C Williamson; 4. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
ARENA DRIVING HAZARDS SEC. A: 1. COAKLEY FARMS J S MOSBY, Catherine & Michael Malinowski; 2. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino; 3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey; 4. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi
CARR DRIV FAULT & OUT OBST SEC. A: 1. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino; 2. PSF COALSON, Karen Vieira; 3. SLECTS COMMAND IT, George L Guaraldi; 4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
CARR DRIV FAULT & OUT OBST. SEC. B: 1. TELISHAN SANTIAM, Gail C Williamson; 2. UVM BAYWATCH, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm; 3. MEADOWMERE COURELATION, Dee Loveless
SUPER REINSMANSHIP SEC. C: 1. UC RIANNA, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider; 2. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman/Kate Podell; 3. BLUEBIRD’S MOUNTAIN HYMN, Jennifer Reardon; 4. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
SUPER REINSMANSHIP SEC. B: 1. UVM BAYWATCH, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm; 2. MEADOWMERE COURELATION, Dee Loveless; 3. TELISHAN SANTIAM, Gail C Williamson
SUPER REINSMANSHIP SEC. A: 1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall; 2. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino; 3. COAKLEY FARMS J S MOSBY, Catherine & Michael Malinowski; 4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
INTERMEDIATE LVL TEST 1 SEC. C: 1. BETA-B PROTOCOL, Mary Shurtleff; 2. UC RIANNA, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider; 3. EQUINOX SENSATION, Judith & Kenneth Fountain; 4. GRAYWOOD’S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine Donahue
TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SEC. B: 1. MEADOWMERE COURELATION, Dee Loveless; 2. UVM BAYWATCH, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm; 3. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward; 4. TELISHAN SANTIAM, Gail C Williamson
CARR PL DRIV WORKING SEC. C: 1. GRAYWOOD’S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine Donahue; 2. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman/Kate Podell; 3. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward; 4. UC RIANNA, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider
CARR PL DRIV WORKING SEC. B: 1. UVM BAYWATCH, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm; 2. MEADOWMERE COURELATION, Dee Loveless; 3. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward; 4. TELISHAN SANTIAM, Gail C Williamson
CARR PL DRIV WORKING SEC. A: 1. COMESPRING’SSYMPHONYBELLE, Jill Streeter; 2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall; 3. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino; 4. COAKLEY FARMS J S MOSBY, Catherine & Michael Malinowski
CARR OBSTACLES DOUBLE JEOPARDY: 1. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey; 2. BLUEBIRD’S MOUNTAIN HYMN, Jennifer Reardon; 3. ORCLAND SUPREME ECHO, Elsie S Rodney; 4. MEADOWMERE COURELATION, Dee Loveless
PRELIM LVL TEST 1 SEC. C: 1. BETA-B PROTOCOL, Mary Shurtleff; 2. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Christina Alsop; 3. UC RIANNA, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider; 4. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
PRELIM LVL TEST 1 SEC. B: 1. CRB HI-TECH VENTURE, Michele L Gougeon; 2. TELISHAN SANTIAM, Gail C Williamson
PRELIM LVL TEST 1 SEC. A: 1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall; 2. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
CARR DRIVING TIMED OBSTACLES SEC. C: 1. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman/Kate Podell; 2. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward; 3. BETA-B PROTOCOL, Mary Shurtleff; 4. UVM VERA, Cathryn Raka
CARR DRIVING TIMED OBSTACLES SEC. B: 1. TELISHAN SANTIAM, Gail C Williamson; 2. MEADOWMERE COURELATION, Dee Loveless; 3. UVM BAYWATCH, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
CARR DRIV TIMED OBSTACLES SEC. A: 1. COAKLEY FARMS J S MOSBY, Catherine & Michael Malinowski; 2. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey; 3. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall; 4. COMESPRING’SSYMPHONYBELLE, Jill Streeter
TOWN & COUNTRY OBSTACLES SEC. C: 1. BETA-B PROTOCOL, Mary Shurtleff; 2. GRAYWOOD’S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine Donahue; 3. EQUINOX SENSATION, Judith & Kenneth Fountain; 4. PRINDLE’S PRETTY WOMAN, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn
TOWN & COUNTRY OBSTACLES SEC. B: 1. UVM BAYWATCH, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm; 2. TELISHAN SANTIAM, Gail C Williamson; 3. MEADOWMERE COURELATION, Dee Loveless
TOWN & COUNTRY SEC. A: 1. COAKLEY FARMS J S MOSBY, Catherine & Michael Malinowski; 2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall; 3. COMESPRING’SSYMPHONYBELLE, Jill Streeter; 4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey
CARR PL SEC. A CH: 1. COAKLEY FARMS J S MOSBY, Catherine & Michael Malinowski; 2. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino
CARR PL SEC. B CH: 1. UVM BAYWATCH, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm; 2. TELISHAN SANTIAM, Gail C Williamson
CARR PL DRIV SEC. C CH: 1. UC RIANNA, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider; 2. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman/Kate Podell
CARR ARENA DRIVING SEC. A: 1. COAKLEY FARMS J S MOSBY, Catherine & Michael Malinowski; 2. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino
CARR ARENA DRIVING SEC. B: 1. MEADOWMERE COURELATION, Dee Loveless; 2. UVM BAYWATCH, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
CARR ARENA DRIV SEC. C: 1. UC RIANNA, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider; 2. BETA-B PROTOCOL, Mary Shurtleff

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR HORSE: 1. EQUINOX TOY SOLDIER, George E Brown Teri A Sullivan; 2. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, George Schott; 3. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen; 4. GRADELLS SENSATION, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
CL PL DRIV NOVICE DRIVER: 1. STONECROFT LOVE POTION, Paula J & John F Macklin; 2. IVY LEAGUE, Marjorie Miller; 3. SARDE’S UP IN SMOKE, Jennifer Leah Shubitowski; 4. JPL’S WILD & WONDERFUL, Scott & Susie Brittingham
CL PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE: 1. TUG HILL NORTHMARK, Loek & Robert Neimeth; 2. STONECROFT LOVE POTION, Paula J & John F Macklin; 3. BLKORCHID BROADWAY JOE, Linda & Clint Barber; 4. LOOKAWAY’S VANESSA, Michael & Sara Foy
CL PL DRIV OPEN MARE: 1. CEDAR CREEK VIZCAYA, Dantree Farm; 2. HIGHOVER TEA TIME, Katharine Thompson; 3. DRF IMMORTAL MAE, Judith Cherry; 4. STONECROFT LOVE POTION, Paula J & John F Macklin
CL PL DRIV OPEN S/G: 1. TARA’S WAR EAGLE, Tara Farm LLC; 2. MEM BAILAMOS, George Schott; 3. CRINOLINES REGAL FLAIRE, Mary Ellen Holcomb; 4. ONE SPECIAL BELL, Kathleen S Gatien
CL PL DRIV JR EXH: 1. MAXIMUM COMMAND, Kaylie Piekarczyk; 2. MERRIEHILL STONEWALL WILL, Linda Lee Church; 3. PT SON OF A GUN, Nancy J Packard; 4. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy
CL PL DRIV GENTS: 1. SPRINGMILL ENCORE, Dantree Farm; 2. TUG HILL NORTHMARK, Loek & Robert Neimeth; 3. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy
CL PL DRIV LADIES: 1. MED-E-OKA FRENCH MOROCCO, Grace Steere; 2. SYNCOPATION, Jayne P Dubin; 3. ONE SPECIAL BELL, Kathleen S Gatien; 4. OAK CREEK RARE DESIGN, Linda Desell
CL PL DRIV JR CH: 1. EQUINOX TOY SOLDIER, George E Brown Teri A Sullivan; 2. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen; 3. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins; 4. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, George Schott
CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH: 1. MERRIEHILL STONEWALL WILL, Linda Lee Church; 2. HERMITAGE AVATAR, Steven T Handy; 3. MAXIMUM COMMAND, Kaylie Piekarczyk; 4. PT SON OF A GUN, Nancy J Packard
CL PL DRIV CH: 1. TARA’S WAR EAGLE, Tara Farm LLC; 2. PRINDLE’S MERE MORTAL, Copper Beech LLC; 3. CRINOLINES REGAL FLAIRE, Mary Ellen Holcomb; 4. MEM BAILAMOS, George Schott

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL NOVICE RIDER: 1. THE LION KING, Kehle & Leea Osborne-Trussell; 2. RIVERDANCE, Michael E & Ann C Whitman; 3. INNOCENCE, Ellen M Towner; 4. ROWENDA RAZZMATAZZ, Angie Bettencoort Bonnie Gawry
CL PL JR HORSE: 1. WHETSTONE LIMERICK, Deirdre Kelleher Grass; 2. CINGATE MYSTERE, Scott & Leeann Bradley; 3. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles; 4. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
CL PL OPEN S/G: 1. MED-E-OKA FRENCH MOROCCO, Grace Steere; 2. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Tara Lindeen; 3. GS JOSIAH, Danielle Lopez; 4. CINEMAX, Mindy Duran
CL PL OPEN MARE: 1. INTREPID IMMORTAL BELOVED, Cindy Sheldon; 2. CBMF BELLE FLEUR, Copper Beech LLC; 3. NOBLE VIKINGS ECHO, Mary A Kuhn; 4. RUMOR HAS IT, Barbara L Irvine
CL PL LADIES GELDING: 1. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Michelle Aulson; 2. SYNCOPATION, Jayne P Dubin; 3. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 4. THE STERLING TOUCH, Lauren White
CL PL LADIES MARE: 1. INTREPID IMMORTAL BELOVED, Cindy Sheldon; 2. RUMOR HAS IT, Barbara L Irvine; 3. HILLWOOD IRISH BELLE, Jo Ann Currie; 4. DRF IMMORTAL MAE, Judith Cherry
CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. MANISTEE LE MISTRAL, Hannah Bornt; 2. SOUL PROVIDER, Stephen Tomaino; 3. NBN THE FINAL TOUCH, Jessica Fabian Gray; 4. CSH CORYDON’S ECLIPSE, Bonnie G Davis Howard
CL PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. SUNNY ACRES CANDOO, William & Jessie Fejes; 2. THE LION KING, Kehle & Leea Osborne-Trussell; 3. SBS POWER PLAY, Richard & Donna Evans; 4. RIVERDANCE, Michael E & Ann C Whitman
CL PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. HILLWOOD SAY IT ISN’T SO, Deborah Lukas John Lukas, Jr; 2. BETHESDA ELVIS, Jessica Dionne; 3. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard; 4. BEAM TIME, Juris Morgans, LLC
CL PL WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER: 1. MANISTEE LE MISTRAL, Hannah Bornt; 2. TWIN PEAK PRINCESS K, Jacqueline Clapp; 3. RIVERMIST DRUM MAJOR, Peggy & Philip Alderman; 4. KGA IN STYLE, David & Marcia Porter
CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH: 1. CSH CORYDON’S ECLIPSE, Bonnie G Davis Howard; 2. MANISTEE LE MISTRAL, Hannah Bornt; 3. SOUL PROVIDER, Stephen Tomaino; 4. NBN THE FINAL TOUCH, Jennifer Mason
CL PL JR HORSE CH: 1. WHETSTONE LIMERICK, Deirdre Kelleher Grass; 2. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Susan & Shane Oliver; 3. CINGATE MYSTERE, Scott & Leeann Bradley; 4. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles
CL PL WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER CH: 1. TWIN PEAK PRINCESS K, Jacqueline Clapp; 2. KGA IN STYLE, David & Marcia Porter; 3. MANISTEE LE MISTRAL, Hannah Bornt; 4. RIVERMIST DRUM MAJOR, Peggy & Philip Alderman
CL PL LADIES CH: 1. GS JOSIAH, Danielle Lopez; 2. SYNCOPATION, Jayne P Dubin; 3. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Michelle Aulson; 4. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin Vergato
CL PL JR EXH 14-17 CH: 1. SUNNY ACRES CANDOO, William & Jessie Fejes; 2. HOLLYBROOK SABRINA, Elizabeth & Amanda Poirier; 3. RIVERDANCE, Michael E & Ann C Whitman; 4. THE LION KING, Kehle & Leea Osborne-Trussell
CL PL CH: 1. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Tara Lindeen; 2. MED-E-OKA FRENCH MOROCCO, Grace Steere; 3. INTREPID IMMORTAL BELOVED, Cindy Sheldon; 4. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans

Dressage
USDF INTRO LVL TEST A: 1. GRAHN’S MISS CELERETY, Kelly Pesek; 2. HERRING RUN RAGAN, Kathleen & Mallory Hayes Shawn; 3. DANCE STEP PAGE ONE, Lisa Messersmith; 4. EQUINOX ENCORE, Dottie J Brittingham
TRAIN LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER: 1. FHF CALEB, Erin Stanton; 2. HIGH BROOK STARLIGHT, Stewart & Sherry Kahn; 3. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson; 4. GRAHN’S MISS CELERETY, Kelly Pesek
TRAIN LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER: 1. WBM’S TIN CAN SAILOR, Constance Figueroa; 2. COULEE BEND HIGH VELOCITY, Kathryn Ann Murphy; 3. CADUCEUS KAZAN, Elizabeth Conner; 4. BETA B PROVOCATIVE, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm
1ST LVL TEST 1 SR DIV: 1. CANEQUIN’S LETTER PERFECT, Erin A Collins; 2. KSG ROC’N MIDNITE REBA, Stewart & Sherry Kahn; 3. FCF TANQUERAY, Culver Maclean; 4. HIGH BROOK STARLIGHT, Stewart & Sherry Kahn
1ST LVL TEST 1 JR DIV: 1. COULEE BEND HIGH VELOCITY, Kathryn Ann Murphy; 2. CADUCEUS KAZAN, Elizabeth Conner; 3. STORMHAVEN HOPSCOTCH, Michele L Gougeon; 4. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Alyssa P Fletcher
TRAIN LVL TEST OF CHOICE MAIDEN : 1. HOMEWARD BAYBERRY, Elisabeth Smith-Price; 2. TOWNSHEND RAISIN ONMY OWN, Anna D Ela; 3. DANCE STEP PAGE ONE, Lisa Messersmith; 4. WINTERGREEN SUSANNA, Michelle Tournas
USDF INTRO LVL TEST B: 1. DANCE STEP PAGE ONE, Lisa Messersmith; 2. EQUINOX ENCORE, Dottie J Brittingham; 3. HERRING RUN RAGAN, Kathleen & Mallory Hayes Shawn; 4. GRAHN’S MISS CELERETY, Kelly Pesek
TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER: 1. KSG ROC’N MIDNITE REBA, Stewart & Sherry Kahn; 2. CADUCEUS NOAH, Lowell R Hughes; 3. FHF CALEB, Erin Stanton; 4. WBM’S FRANKLY MY DEAR, Stewart & Sherry Kahn
TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER: 1. WBM’S TIN CAN SAILOR, Constance Figueroa; 2. NATION’S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven; 3. BETA B PROVOCATIVE, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm; 4. CADUCEUS KAZAN, Elizabeth Conner
1ST LVL TEST 2 SR DIV: 1. HIGH BROOK STARLIGHT, Stewart & Sherry Kahn; 2. KSG ROC’N MIDNITE REBA, Stewart & Sherry Kahn; 3. TAPROOT FLAG SHIP, Jacqueline H Ross; 4. CANEQUIN’S LETTER PERFECT, Erin A Collins
1ST LVL TEST 2 JR DIV: 1. CADUCEUS KAZAN, Elizabeth Conner; 2. STORMHAVEN HOPSCOTCH, Michele L Gougeon; 3. IMPERIAL MAJOR, Amanda J & Kelly A Mastine; 4. NATION’S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven
2ND LVL TEST 1: 1. PENDRAGON, Elise M Diemand; 2. FCF TANQUERAY, Culver Maclean; 3. WINGS OF QUA-LITY, Christine Miller
3RD LVL TEST 1: 1. MEADOWMERE COURELATION, Dee Loveless; 2. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord; 3. CANEQUIN’S LOCAL HERO, Nancy Jean Mangum; 4. BELLE DEBUTANTE, Shirley & William Haas
TRAIN LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER: 1. KSG ROC’N MIDNITE REBA, Stewart & Sherry Kahn; 2. HIGH BROOK STARLIGHT, Stewart & Sherry Kahn; 3. OTTER BROOK XENOPHON, University Of Vermont Morgan H; 4. FHF CALEB, Erin Stanton
TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER: 1. WBM’S TIN CAN SAILOR, Constance Figueroa; 2. NATION’S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven; 3. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Emily E Smith; 4. CADUCEUS KAZAN, Elizabeth Conner
1ST LVL TEST 3 SR DIVISION: 1. KSG ROC’N MIDNITE REBA, Stewart & Sherry Kahn; 2. MENOMIN MAINE YANKEE, Jana M Rychlik; 3. CANEQUIN’S LETTER PERFECT, Erin A Collins; 4. BITTERSWEET BEAU JANGLES, Mary L Zeigler
1ST LVL TST 3 JR DIV: 1. IMPERIAL MAJOR, Amanda J & Kelly A Mastine; 2. CADUCEUS KAZAN, Elizabeth Conner; 3. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Alyssa P Fletcher; 4. NATION’S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven
2ND LVL TEST 2: 1. PENDRAGON, Elise M Diemand,
3RD LVL TEST 2: 1. MEADOWMERE COURELATION, Dee Loveless; 2. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord; 3. CANEQUIN’S LOCAL HERO, Nancy Jean Mangum; 4. BELLE DEBUTANTE, Shirley & William Haas
2ND LVL TEST 3: 1. PENDRAGON, Elise M Diemand,
1ST LVL TEST 4 SR DIV: 1. KSG ROC’N MIDNITE REBA, Stewart & Sherry Kahn; 2. CANEQUIN’S LETTER PERFECT, Erin A Collins; 3. MENOMIN MAINE YANKEE, Jana M Rychlik; 4. TAPROOT FLAG SHIP, Jacqueline H Ross
1ST LVL TEST 4 JR DIV: 1. STORMHAVEN HOPSCOTCH, Michele L Gougeon; 2. CADUCEUS KAZAN, Elizabeth Conner; 3. IMPERIAL MAJOR, Amanda J & Kelly A Mastine; 4. NATION’S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven
TRAIN LVL TEST 4 SR RIDER: 1. CADUCEUS NOAH, Lowell R Hughes; 2. KSG ROC’N MIDNITE REBA, Stewart & Sherry Kahn; 3. MAGIC FLUTE MAESTRO, Donna Abel; 4. EVERLASTING QUA-LITY, Christine Miller
TRAIN LVL TEST 4 JR RIDER: 1. WBM’S TIN CAN SAILOR, Constance Figueroa; 2. NATION’S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven; 3. COULEE BEND HIGH VELOCITY, Kathryn Ann Murphy; 4. ORCLAND SUPREME ECHO, Elsie S Rodney
2ND LVL TEST 4: 1. PENDRAGON, Elise M Diemand; 2. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord
3RD LVL TEST 3: 1. MEADOWMERE COURELATION, Dee Loveless; 2. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord; 3. CANEQUIN’S LOCAL HERO, Nancy Jean Mangum
TRAIN LVL TEST OF CHOICE MAIDEN : 1. ORCLAND SUPREME ECHO, Elsie S Rodney; 2. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Emily E Smith; 3. HERRING RUN RAGAN, Kathleen & Mallory Hayes Shawn; 4. DANCE STEP PAGE ONE, Lisa Messersmith

English Pleasure
ENG PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. HYLEE’S DANN OSGOOD, Richard & Donna Evans; 2. MINION MADEMOISELLE, Richard J & Lisa G Howa; 3. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Adriana M & Gail M Liberty; 4. DORNEYWOOD STARSNSTRIPES, Kristin Farley
ENG PL AM NOVICE RIDER: 1. BURKLAND CADET, Elaine V Rohaly/Elizabeth F Mason; 2. HILLWOOD IRISH ROSE, Deborah Lukas John Lukas, Jr; 3. REMEMBER WHEN, Jill Chiecko; 4. CEZANNE, Emma Kate & Molly Flanagan
ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. KEY CRITERION, Shelby Lamm; 2. LIMERICK PEPPER DON, Peggy & Philip Alderman; 3. JW VANITY, Maggie Hood; 4. SEASONS SUPREME CHALLENGE, Dianne Podesva
ENG PL AM S/G: 1. WHISPERING WHAMMUNITION, Elizabeth & Richard Melanson; 2. NICORIA, Dantree Farm; 3. GRADELLS WILD REFLECTION, Priscilla Marconi Trust; 4. GOTTI, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
ENG PL AM MARE: 1. FURY’S FORTUNE, Loek & Robert Neimeth; 2. SOUTHERN RHYTHM, Firewind Morgans; 3. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas; 4. HILLWOOD IRISH CLADDAGH, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen
3-YR ENG PL MARE: 1. STARBOARD’S RING MY BELL, South Bay Morgans; 2. WHITEMUD DIXIE DRUMMER, Rhoda J Hoenmans; 3. WHISPERING GLADLY’S GIFT, Florence Scanlon; 4. HALLE BERRY, Priscilla Marconi Trust
ENG PL 3-YR S/G: 1. MEM INDECENT PROPOSAL, Mendonhall, Inc; 2. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Katherine St Peter-Blair
ENG PL YOUTH: 1. MERRIEHILL HOOLIGAN, Nancy Ramsey; 2. LOOKAWAY’S HOT TICKET, Raymond & Caitlynn Ramsey; 3. SLB TRIPLE PLAY, Laura Poulin; 4. IMA CLASS ACTION, Traci Brown
ENG PL OPEN MARE: 1. PKW JUST ONE LOOK, Kathleen Ellen Wentworth; 2. ANEGADA, Richard C & Florence Majewski; 3. TAPESTRY FIELD OF DREAMS, Maj David W & Jo Ann L Bush; 4. ONE AND ONLY, Kathryn Fraunfelder Kertscher
ENG PL OPEN S/G: 1. STONECROFT BYZANTINE, Heidi E Kunkel; 2. WSG WHAM-O, Jill & Steven Tassinari; 3. CHANGE OF HEART, Marilyn & Andy Wienckowski; 4. MEDOMAK FRENCH EXPRESSION, Sherrie A Essig
ENG PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. TOTAL RECALL, Peter & Pam Janetatos; 2. BLINK OF AN EYE, Paul T Lekberg/Barbara Ray; 3. BURKLAND CADET, Elaine V Rohaly/Elizabeth F Mason; 4. HILLWOOD IRISH PROVERB, Pamela Blackie May Kaylee Anne
ENG PL 4-YR S/G: 1. EYE SPY, Loek & Robert Neimeth; 2. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Rhoda J Hoenmans; 3. WINTOP’S PRINCE CHARLES, Pamela R Wirth; 4. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Mary Ellen Mulligan
ENG PL 4-YR MARE: 1. QUEEN’S PROUD MARY, Queens River Farm Inc; 2. IGF WHAT’S THE QUESTION, Vicki Lee Roberts Rohrer; 3. CADENCE JASMINE, Cadence Farm LLC; 4. PAF ECSTASY, Pixel Acres Farm Inc
ENG PL WALK/TROT 9-11: 1. PONDVIEW PROMISES PROMISE, James & Laura Scott; 2. RRG REIGN MAN, Carolyn M Spinelli; 3. SKB LILYTH, Jonathan Kaufman; 4. RADIANT BEAUTY, William Zammer Jr
ENG PL LADIES MARE: 1. TURNING PT SIMPLY DIVINE, Arnette Lindeen; 2. TREBLE’S TAINTED LOVE, El Waterman, Inc; 3. BELLE ESSENCE, Carol & Richard Stone; 4. SOUTHERN RHYTHM, Firewind Morgans
ENG PL LADIES GELDING: 1. GRAYWOOD’S ARTHUR, Sarah Gove; 2. ASPENGLOW GENESIS, Brenda Varney; 3. MEDOMAK FRENCH EXPRESSION, Sherrie A Essig; 4. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa
ENG PL WALK/TROT 8 & UNDER: 1. HYLAND ACRES COMMAND, Adriana M Liberty; 2. ALEXANDER THE PRINCE, Guy & Maureen Russo; 3. RGM CHEVELIER, Margaret Delay; 4. HOMEWARD ANGUS MCGINTY, Andrea Pianka
ENG PL WALK/TROT 8 & UNDER CH: 1. HYLAND ACRES COMMAND, Adriana M Liberty; 2. ALEXANDER THE PRINCE, Guy & Maureen Russo; 3. RGM CHEVELIER, Margaret Delay; 4. GRADELL’S PANDORA, Jean De Gutis
ENG PL WALK/TROT 9-11 CH: 1. RRG REIGN MAN, Carolyn M Spinelli; 2. ARWILLOWBROOK CHARLIE, Anne M Terra; 3. SKB LILYTH, Jonathan Kaufman; 4. POMP&CIRCUMSTANCE, Jean Botka
ENG PL JR EXH 14-17 CH: 1. HYLEE’S DANN OSGOOD, Richard & Donna Evans; 2. RAINTREE PICASSO, Susan Crone; 3. MINION MADEMOISELLE, Richard J & Lisa G Howa; 4. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Adriana M & Gail M Liberty
ENG PL JR HORSE CH: 1. QUEEN’S PROUD MARY, Queens River Farm Inc; 2. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Rhoda J Hoenmans; 3. CEDAR CREEK ZEPHYR, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen; 4. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Mary Ellen Mulligan
ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH: 1. KEY CRITERION, Shelby Lamm; 2. LIMERICK PEPPER DON, Peggy & Philip Alderman; 3. SEASONS SUPREME CHALLENGE, Dianne Podesva; 4. JW VANITY, Maggie Hood
ENG PL YOUTH CH: 1. MERRIEHILL HOOLIGAN, Nancy Ramsey; 2. LOOKAWAY’S HOT TICKET, Raymond & Caitlynn Ramsey; 3. SLB TRIPLE PLAY, Laura Poulin; 4. MERRIEHILL ISA BOO, Epona Morgans LLC
ENG PL LADIES CH: 1. GRAYWOOD’S ARTHUR, Sarah Gove; 2. TURNING PT SIMPLY DIVINE, Arnette Lindeen; 3. SBS IN THE MOOD, John & Patricia Huse Family; 4. ASPENGLOW GENESIS, Brenda Varney
ENG PL CH: 1. STONECROFT BYZANTINE, Heidi E Kunkel; 2. WSG WHAM-O, Jill & Steven Tassinari; 3. CHANGE OF HEART, Marilyn & Andy Wienckowski; 4. WINTERSET THYME ‘N AGIN, Clare L Simpson
ENG PL AM CH: 1. WHISPERING WHAMMUNITION, Elizabeth & Richard Melanson; 2. NICORIA, Dantree Farm; 3. GRADELLS WILD REFLECTION, Priscilla Marconi Trust; 4. GOTTI, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER: 1. CEDAR CREEK YOURS TRULY, Jeff Cabral; 2. RYE ON THE ROCKS, Marjorie Miller; 3. SONATINA DOLCE, Billie Chapman-Rooney; 4. HVK FLAIRE TIME, Jill Becker Luma Douglas R Luma
HUNT PL LADIES MARE: 1. STARTREND MYSTIC VISIONS, Christopher U Thoma 1996 Revoc; 2. K N CURIOUSITY, Rebecca M Hunzeker; 3. WOF APRIL’S WYNDSONG, Betty Elaine Holt; 4. VVM SIMPLY ELEGANT, Richard & Rosemary Zick
HUNT PL LADIES GELDING: 1. DRAGONSMEADE CRESCENDO, Dragonsmeade; 2. CARREG WEN NOCTURNAL HAWK, John & Nancy Hendricks; 3. FZM HALE BOPP, Erica Santa; 4. F C F VALPARAISO, Jennifer Cooley/Pamela L McLellelan
HUNT PL 3-YR: 1. BETTER IN BLACK, Jane K Brown; 2. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Gabrielle & Michael Blackman; 3. CINGATE LUCKY STRIKE, Cingate Morgans LLC; 4. TOWNSHEND CALL ME, Nancy E Caisse
HUNT PL 4-YR: 1. LET’S BOOGIE, Cynthia Brown-Clark; 2. MEADOWAIR HIGH HOPES, Andrea Chickering Sawyer; 3. THE DAUGHTER IN-LAW, John & Sheryl Lampropoulos; 4. DREAMAKER WHATTA SIGHT, Jane K & Robert L Thompson
HUNT PL YOUTH S/G SEC. A: 1. D BAR J HABAKKUK, Julie Strasser; 2. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio; 3. TAPROOT COMMANDPILOT, Jacqueline H Ross; 4. QUA-LITY HIGH RULER, Jacqueline H Ross
HUNT PL YOUTH MARE: 1. WILDCARD’S SATIN ROSE, Tammy Levesque; 2. EIRE CREST SPLENDID LADY, Helen Bonner; 3. COSMIC GIRL, Kathleen M & John E Gilmore; 4. UVM INTRIGUE, Anne Clifford Brown
HUNT PL AM S/G: 1. FZM HALE BOPP, Erica Santa; 2. F C F VALPARAISO, Jennifer Cooley/Pamela L McLellelan; 3. CABOT COURAGE COMMAND, Allie Rowbottom; 4. TAPROOT COMMANDPILOT, Jacqueline H Ross
HUNT PL AM MARE: 1. GLACIER DREAMIN’, Montjoy Kugeler; 2. K N CURIOUSITY, Rebecca M Hunzeker; 3. INDIAN CREEK BELLE ISLE, Joanne & Julie Byrn; 4. CABOT TOP ATTRACTION, Dantree Farm
HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER SEC. A: 1. PENNCREST PHILOSOPHERKING, Julie Strasser; 2. UVM ALLEGRO, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm; 3. QUAKERS ASTRID, Reindance Stables Inc; 4. WILDCARD’S SATIN ROSE, Tammy Levesque
HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17 SEC. A: 1. VVM SIMPLY ELEGANT, Richard & Rosemary Zick; 2. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio; 3. MEADOWAIR DEAL ME ACES, Nadine L Bechle; 4. STRADIVARIUS, Nicole Neville
HUNT PL WALK/TROT 8 & UNDER: 1. TLR TREASURE CHEST, Samantha Franks; 2. GREYSTONE HIGH NOTE, Cindy Poitras Mugnier; 3. IRISH JUSTINIAN, Valeri & Julia Reynolds; 4. BO CHAR WHISTA MAE, Charlyn Palmer Bo Char Morgans
HUNT PL WALK/TROT 9-11 SEC. A: 1. QUAKERS ASTRID, Reindance Stables Inc; 2. BRANDO B COMMANDO, Jill & Steven Tassinari; 3. ROYAL ENTERTAINER, Nina E Spencer; 4. RGR MOONSHADOW, Robert & Taylor Severino
HUNT PL OPEN MARE: 1. WILDCARD’S SATIN ROSE, Tammy Levesque; 2. DREAMAKER WHATTA SIGHT, Jane K & Robert L Thompson; 3. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler; 4. WOF APRIL’S WYNDSONG, Betty Elaine Holt
HUNT PL OPEN S/G: 1. MEDOMAK CASSANOVA, Jennifer Martel; 2. DOUBLE OR NOTHING, Claudius & Mary Ann Cole; 3. DOUBLE DUTCH, Elizabeth James; 4. D BAR J HABAKKUK, Julie Strasser
HUNT PL NOVICE MARE: 1. BIRCHWOOD CINDY B, Karen M Shanley; 2. HUR’S ROSELLE, Jane K Hurley-Thompson; 3. SVS MISS DEBONAIR, Joseph & Jennifer Mesite; 4. CBMF COVER GIRL, Lisa C Keller
HUNT PL NOVICE S/G: 1. MINION MARDI GRAS, Laura Beth Nixon; 2. CINGATE LUCKY STRIKE, Cingate Morgans LLC; 3. HVK VOYANT, Lynn Carothers; 4. TOWNSHEND ROB THE WAVE, Nancy E Caisse
HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17 CH: 1. VVM SIMPLY ELEGANT, Richard & Rosemary Zick; 2. MEADOWAIR DEAL ME ACES, Nadine L Bechle; 3. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio; 4. ESS HARLEQUIN’S PROMISE, Patricia Spinelli
HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH: 1. PENNCREST PHILOSOPHERKING, Julie Strasser; 2. WILCREST EXPRESS, Benjamin & Emily Vandermark; 3. QUAKERS ASTRID, Reindance Stables Inc; 4. WILDCARD’S SATIN ROSE, Tammy Levesque
HUNT PL YOUTH CH: 1. LIV MAN OF STEELE, Patricia Morrison; 2. D BAR J HABAKKUK, Julie Strasser; 3. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio; 4. MTN RUN NOBLE CONTENDER, Amanda Porto
HUNT PL JR HORSE CH: 1. LET’S BOOGIE, Cynthia Brown-Clark; 2. BETTER IN BLACK, Jane K Brown; 3. DREAMAKER WHATTA SIGHT, Jane K & Robert L Thompson; 4. WILDCARD’S SATIN ROSE, Tammy Levesque
HUNT PL WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER CH: 1. QUAKERS ASTRID, Reindance Stables Inc; 2. CABOT CUSTOM ORDER, Cailey White; 3. WILCREST EXPRESS, Benjamin & Emily Vandermark; 4. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb
HUNT PL AM CH: 1. INDIAN CREEK BELLE ISLE, Joanne & Julie Byrn; 2. F C F VALPARAISO, Jennifer Cooley/Pamela L McLellelan; 3. FZM HALE BOPP, Erica Santa; 4. K N CURIOUSITY, Rebecca M Hunzeker
HUNT PL LADIES CH: 1. FZM HALE BOPP, Erica Santa; 2. WILDCARD’S SATIN ROSE, Tammy Levesque; 3. ELMHURST QUINLEE, Timothy & Kelly Howe; 4. DOUBLE DUTCH, Carol W Ramsey-Rice
HUNT PL CH: 1. D BAR J HABAKKUK, Julie Strasser; 2. WILDCARD’S SATIN ROSE, Tammy Levesque; 3. VVM SIMPLY ELEGANT, Richard & Rosemary Zick; 4. TAPROOT COMMANDPILOT, Jacqueline H Ross
HUNT PL YOUTH S/G SEC. B: 1. LIV MAN OF STEELE, Patricia Morrison; 2. MTN RUN NOBLE CONTENDER, Amanda Porto; 3. TOWNSHEND OUT ON THE TOWN, Gloria Henry; 4. RED BARN CANADIAN FLAIRE, Megan Colter
HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER SEC. B: 1. MEADOWMERE AMBERLEY, Dale A & Joshua Merritt; 2. RGM VIKING’S ENCHANTMENT, Dorothy P Tongue; 3. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Joshua Merritt; 4. GRAYCLIFF SAMUEL GOLDWYN, Vera Dragunas
HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17 SEC. B: 1. CEDAR CREEK YOURS TRULY, Jeff Cabral; 2. LPN JUST MY STYLE, Cassandra Clarkson; 3. JW ON CAMERA, Paula Duback; 4. COSMIC GIRL, Kathleen M & John E Gilmore
HUNT PL WALK/TROT 9-11 SEC. B: 1. HEYDAY RISING SUN, Stephen & Deborah Blackett; 2. KHF DANTE DE LION, Martha R Merrill; 3. ROF NOBLEKNIGHT, Susan & Bernard J Friday; 4. MEADOWMERE DOUBLE TIME, Joshua Merritt

In-Hand
SPORT HORSE IN-HAND OPEN: 1. BITTERSWEET BEAU JANGLES, Mary L Zeigler; 2. ROSEVALE LEGGO, William & Nancy Broe; 3. DRF SEA HAWK, Carol W Ramsey-Rice; 4. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Emily E Smith
WEST PL IN-HAND OPEN: 1. PLF RARE ELEGANCE, James & Natalie Maloof; 2. WHISPERING WISDOM, Michael & Mary Scanlon; 3. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof; 4. HYLEE’S BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Mercury Farms Inc.
CL PL IN-HAND OPEN: 1. HVK WILD OBSESSION, Robin Vergato; 2. HILLWOOD SAY IT ISN’T SO, Deborah Lukas John Lukas, Jr; 3. STONECROFT LOVE POTION, Paula J & John F Macklin; 4. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
HUNT PL IN-HAND OPEN: 1. TAPROOT COMMANDPILOT, Jacqueline H Ross; 2. STELLA BLUE, Melissa A Curtis; 3. CBMF COVER GIRL, Lisa C Keller; 4. QUA-LITY HIGH RULER, Jacqueline H Ross
SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH: 1. BITTERSWEET BEAU JANGLES, Mary L Zeigler; 2. PLF RARE ELEGANCE, James & Natalie Maloof
FILLY FOAL: 1. OMAROSSA (RAF), Bodnar/Carpenter; 2. UC DIAMONDS DEVOTION (RAF), University of Connecticut; 3. ON A WING AND A PRAYER (RAF), Stephen Perrone
YEARLING FILLY: 1. MEM SHOCK & AWE, George Schott; 2. KGA MONTEGO BAY, Maggie Hood; 3. TREBLE’S POMP AND BYZAZZ, Treble’s Morgan Manor Trust; 4. MSV MISS JUDY, Linda Lee Church
2-YR FILLY: 1. CHRISTINIA DELLAROSE, Linda Lee Langlois; 2. WHISPERING WILD FLOWER, Juris Morgans, LLC
JR CH MARE: 1. MEM SHOCK & AWE, George Schott; 2. CHRISTINIA DELLAROSE, Linda Lee Langlois
3-YR MARE: 1. NARRAGANSETT SPIRIT, Hobby Horse Enterprises Inc; 2. GRAYCLIFF MISS LIBERTY, Graycliff LLC Lynn & Jeff Yelt; 3. PARADIGM HOT CHOCOLATE, Copper Beech LLC; 4. HALLE BERRY, Priscilla Marconi Trust
4-YR MARE: 1. DRAGONSMEADE BELL SONG, Dragonsmeade; 2. MEM SO EMOTIONAL, Kourt Jester Morgans; 3. HB MISS INTIMIDATION, Donna Lee-Brown; 4. SUNNY ACRES SINFUL, Nancy S Vidler
5 & OVER MARE: 1. UVM INTEGRITY, University Of Vermont Morgan H; 2. MEM OUT ON THE TOWN, William Trump
SR CH MARE: 1. NARRAGANSETT SPIRIT, Hobby Horse Enterprises Inc; 2. DRAGONSMEADE BELL SONG, Dragonsmeade
GR CH MARE: 1. MEM SHOCK & AWE, George Schott; 2. NARRAGANSETT SPIRIT, Hobby Horse Enterprises Inc
2 & UNDER GELDING: 1. CBMF SERPENTINE, Patricia Lloyd; 2. GRAYWOOD’S TRISTAN, Nancy S Vidler; 3. MENOMIN INQUISITION, Corine G Crossmon; 4. TOWNSHEND PEPPERJACK, Nancy E Caisse
JR CH GELDING: 1. CBMF SERPENTINE, Patricia Lloyd; 2. GRAYWOOD’S TRISTAN, Nancy S Vidler
3- & 4-YR GELDING: 1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. STONECROFT AFTER MIDNIGHT, Copper Beech LLC; 3. THAT’S MY MAN, Jean De Gutis; 4. MEM TURN UP THE HEAT, George Schott
5 & OVER GELDING: 1. GRAYWOOD’S CORIN, Cortney A Barber; 2. HVK BUCKINGHAM, Taylor River Farm; 3. MILLBROOK EXCLAMATION, Leslie Parker; 4. HIGHOVER PARTY ON COMMAND, Dennis O’Connell
SR CH GELDING: 1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. STONECROFT AFTER MIDNIGHT, Copper Beech LLC
GR CH GELDING: 1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. STONECROFT AFTER MIDNIGHT, Copper Beech LLC
COLT FOAL: 1. AIRBOURNE’S SPARTICUS (RAF), Claire Guggenhiem; 2. DRF TRIPLE PLAY (RAF), Joanne Galvin; 3. BURKLAND UNNAMED COLT (RAF), Dr. Bob & Mrs. Pat Orcutt; 4. BIG CITY ATTITUDE (RAF), R. Lani Sattler
YEARLING COLT: 1. MEM CHILL FACTOR (RAF), George Schott; 2. MIKAELA’S HARSH REALITY, Holly M Linden; 3. STARBOARD’S BIG DADDY, Thom S Ozycz; 4. DRF IMMORTAL MASTERPIECE, Joanne Galvin
2-YR COLT: 1. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, R John & Karen A Teller; 2. HYLEE’S DANNATION, Francis H Crombie; 3. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Andrea King Cresta
JR CH COLT: 1. MEM CHILL FACTOR (RAF), George Schott; 2. AIRBOURNE’S SPARTICUS, Claire Gugegnhiem
3-YR STALLION: 1. WAY BEYOND REASON, Chris & Andrea Kelley; 2. PONDVIEW ALA KAZAM, Elizabeth & Amanda Poirier & F
4-YR STALLION: 1. AMHF ABSOLUT GRANDEUR, David & Cindy Vogels; 2. UVM JUBILANT, University Of Vermont Morgan H
5 & OVER STALLION: 1. CVH CELTIC COMMAND, Catherine Haynes; 2. MENOMIN YANKEE D DANDY, Corine G Crossmon
SR CH STALLION: 1. WAY BEYOND REASON, Chris & Andrea Kelley; 2. AMHF ABSOLUT GRANDEUR, David & Cindy Vogels
GR CH STALLION: 1. WAY BEYOND REASON, Chris & Andrea Kelley; 2. MEM CHILL FACTOR (RAF), George Schott
FUTURITY WNLNG : 1. UNNAMED FOAL, Catherine Haynes; 2. ON A WING AND A PRAYER (RAF), Stephen Perrone; 3. AIRBOURNE SPARTACUS, Michael G Carpenter; 4. WHISPERING DREAM OF MINE (RAF), Florence Scanlon
FUTURITY YRLNG: 1. TREBLE’S POMP AND BYZAZZ, Treble’s Morgan Manor Trust; 2. SARDE’S SAMURAI, Roxanne Lee Sardelli; 3. MSV MISS JUDY, Linda Lee Church; 4. MEM CHILL FACTOR, George Schott
FUTURITY 2-YR SPECIALTY: 1. TOWNSHEND PEP RALLY, Nancy E Caisse; 2. CANEQUIN REACHFORTHESTARS, Elizabeth & Eric Gesler
FUTURITY 2-YR: 1. M E M BLUE CHIP, George Schott; 2. GRAYWOOD’S LEAR, Jared F Gove; 3. HYLEE’S DANNATION, Francis H Crombie; 4. MENOMIN PEPPER POWER, Corine G Crossmon
FUTURITY 3-YR SPECIALTY: 1. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider; 2. MICHABOU TRADITIONAL LAD, Lori St Hilaire Cash
FUTURITY 3-YR: 1. KD ELECTRA, Kimberly Dunn; 2. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Katherine St Peter-Blair; 3. RIVERSIDE RADIANCE, Judith & Charles Dorr; 4. THREE J’S LOVE NOTE, Wendy Gagliardi Pegg Vitarius
FUTURITY HIGH-POINT CH: 1. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Katherine St Peter-Blair; 2. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider; 3. KD ELECTRA, Kimberly Dunn; 4. MICHABOU TRADITIONAL LAD, Lori St Hilaire Cash

Miscellaneous
ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN: 1. CEDAR CREEK PAZAZZ, Grace Steere; 2. MEM NO INHABITIONS, George Schott; 3. BLKORCHID LIVE FROM NY, Linda & Clint Barber; 4. HVK STRADIVARIUS, Dantree Farm
ROAD HACK AM: 1. WHISPERING ON THE ROCKS, Kelli-Ann Monroe; 2. MNM ANTICIPATION, Lynn & Robert Lesperence; 3. GRAYWOOD’S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine Donahue; 4. AERIAL ECLIPSE, Robin Vergato
ROADSTER AM TO BIKE: 1. JW ROMANTIC WAYS, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard; 2. CEDAR CREEK PAZAZZ, Grace Steere; 3. PRIMARY INVESTMENT GP, Kourt Jester Morgans; 4. ARBORIA VICTORIOUS, Paul J Calandra & Georgia Mazz
JACK BENNY SPECIAL: 1. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof; 2. JW ON CAMERA, Paula Duback; 3. RJM CELESTIAL PROPHECY, Julie Strasser; 4. LAKESIDE MERCURY, Raymond S. Ferro Meadow Wind F
ROAD HACK OPEN: 1. IB TALENTS XCELLENCE, Shelly Farr; 2. AERIAL ECLIPSE, Robin Vergato; 3. MEADOWMERE AMBERLEY, Dale A & Joshua Merritt; 4. MNM ANTICIPATION, Lynn & Robert Lesperence
ROAD HACK CH: 1. WHISPERING ON THE ROCKS, Kelli-Ann Monroe; 2. MEADOWMERE AMBERLEY, Dale A & Joshua Merritt; 3. MNM ANTICIPATION, Lynn & Robert Lesperence; 4. IB TALENTS XCELLENCE, Shelly Farr
ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE: 1. MEM NO INHABITIONS, George Schott; 2. DIAL WILD, Jennifer Roberts; 3. PRIMARY INVESTMENT GP, Kourt Jester Morgans; 4. HARRY CARAY, Allison Harned
ROADSTER TO BIKE CH: 1. CEDAR CREEK PAZAZZ, Grace Steere; 2. BLKORCHID LIVE FROM NY, Linda & Clint Barber; 3. HVK STRADIVARIUS, Dantree Farm; 4. AFF NARROW MARGIN, Claudius & Mary Ann Cole
WORKING HUNTER BEGINNER I: 1. TOWNSHEND RAISIN ONMY OWN, Anna D Ela; 2. LASTING VIEW ROYAL DESIGN, Susan & Chelsey Abate; 3. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Cindy Nord
WORKING HUNTER LOW I: 1. WISPERWIN KANDYMAN, Kathleen M & Richard Gates; 2. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Anna C Weeks; 3. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure; 4. ROWENDA HALLELUJAH, Tammy L Lamson Alyson L Byron
WORKING HUNTER OPEN I: 1. SABRINA’S MAGICIAN, Jane Belleville,
WORKING HUNTER OPEN II: 1. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman/Kate Podell; 2. SABRINA’S MAGICIAN, Jane Belleville
WORKING HUNTER LOW II: 1. WISPERWIN KANDYMAN, Kathleen M & Richard Gates; 2. THREE D RENEGADE, Wiles-Lafayette Family; 3. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Anna C Weeks; 4. EQUINOX JAMBOREE, Sheila Porrini
WORKING HUNTER BEGINNER II: 1. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Cindy Nord,
WORKING HUNTER BEGINNER U/SADDLE: 1. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Cindy Nord; 2. LASTING VIEW ROYAL DESIGN, Susan & Chelsey Abate; 3. TOWNSHEND RAISIN ONMY OWN, Anna D Ela
WORKING HUNTER LOW U/SADDLE: 1. WISPERWIN KANDYMAN, Kathleen M & Richard Gates; 2. EQUINOX JAMBOREE, Sheila Porrini; 3. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure; 4. THREE D RENEGADE, Wiles-Lafayette Family
WORKING HUNTER U/SADDLE: 1. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman/Kate Podell; 2. SABRINA’S MAGICIAN, Jane Belleville
LOW JUMPER I: 1. THAT’S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce,
LOW JUMPER II: 1. HIGH BROOK CONCORDE, High Brook Morgan Horses, Inc; 2. KINGS THUNDER ALLEY, Meredith Bouley Hoag; 3. THAT’S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce; 4. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Alyssa P Fletcher
LOW JUMPER CH: 1. THAT’S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce; 2. HIGH BROOK CONCORDE, High Brook Morgan Horses, Inc
HUNTER HACK: 1. WISPERWIN KANDYMAN, Kathleen M & Richard Gates; 2. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure; 3. THREE D RENEGADE, Wiles-Lafayette Family; 4. RUM BROOK RHAPSODY, Jayne Knott
WORKING HUNTER BEGINNER III: 1. TOWNSHEND RAISIN ONMY OWN, Anna D Ela; 2. LASTING VIEW ROYAL DESIGN, Susan & Chelsey Abate; 3. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Cindy Nord
BEGINNER WORKING HUNTER CH: 1. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Cindy Nord; 2. TOWNSHEND RAISIN ONMY OWN, Anna D Ela
WORKING HUNTER LOW STAKE: 1. THREE D RENEGADE, Wiles-Lafayette Family; 2. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Anna C Weeks; 3. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure; 4. EQUINOX JAMBOREE, Sheila Porrini
LOW WORKING HUNTER CH: 1. WISPERWIN KANDYMAN, Kathleen M & Richard Gates; 2. THREE D RENEGADE, Wiles-Lafayette Family
WORKING HUNTER OPEN STAKE: 1. SABRINA’S MAGICIAN, Jane Belleville,
WORKING HUNTER CH: 1. SABRINA’S MAGICIAN, Jane Belleville; 2. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman/Kate Podell
MORGAN TRAIL HORSE: 1. EQUINOX JAMBOREE, Sheila Porrini; 2. AFTER ME’S JERICHO, Karen Everett; 3. HILLOCK’S KATRINA, Karen M Shanley; 4. WISPERWIN KANDYMAN, Kathleen M & Richard Gates

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 3-YR S/G: 1. MEM SAY MY NAME, George Schott; 2. WHISPERING MASQUED MAN, Ellicott Equestrian, Inc; 3. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Merriehill Farm; 4. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Katherine St Peter-Blair
PL DRIV 4-YR S/G: 1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jeffrey Gove; 3. WHAT’S MY LINE, Epona Morgans LLC; 4. JNP LAREDO, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek
PL DRIV AM S/G: 1. WSG CIRCUMSTAN’L EVIDENCE, Priscilla Marconi Trust; 2. RJM ROULETTE, Janet G B Morgan; 3. CAN’T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette; 4. TOLSTOY, Dantree Farm
PL DRIV AM MARE: 1. HYLEE’S VANITY, Julie Rohrer,
PL DRIV 4-YR MARE: 1. MEM EXOTICA, Indian Creek Morgan Farm; 2. CADENCE JASMINE, Cadence Farm LLC; 3. CBMF SOLITAIRE, Copper Beech LLC; 4. BELLA PRIMA, Richard J & Lisa G Howa
PL DRIV 3-YR MARE: 1. PARADIGM HOT CHOCOLATE, Copper Beech LLC; 2. VIVIAN LEE, Linda Lee Langlois; 3. NO KIDDING, Heidi E Kunkel; 4. SKB ISABELLA, Sharon Bryant
PL D RIV 2- & 3-YR SPECIALTY: 1. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Gabrielle & Michael Blackman; 2. FR FREEDOM FIRST, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider; 3. MICHABOU TRADITIONAL LAD, Lori St Hilaire Cash; 4. CANEQUIN REACHFORTHESTARS, Elizabeth & Eric Gesler
PL DRIV GENTS: 1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood; 2. MTN RUN SAINT CHRISTOFER, James Griffin; 3. UC MR T’S DESTINY, University Of Connecticut Animal Science Dept.; 4. MENOMIN YANKEE D DANDY, Corine G Crossmon
PL DRIV OPEN M/G: 1. LONG ACRES BROADWAY, Indian Creek Morgan Farm; 2. CABOT JOIE DE VIVRE, George Schott; 3. RJMF SYMPHONIC MUSIC, Robert B Morgan
PL DRIV OPEN STALLION: 1. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN, Nancy Ramsey; 2. MEM JUST MY STYLE, Linda & Clint Barber; 3. CARTIER, Gay Gove; 4. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Katrina L Wood
PL DRIV JR EXH: 1. AFF LEROY BROWN, Philip Alderman; 2. ARISTOCRATICALLEE, Richard J & Lisa G Howa; 3. HVK PRIMARY LIGHT, Frances P Pugh/Holly P Johnson; 4. PAPARAZZI, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable
PL DRIV 2-YR S/G: 1. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, John & Patricia Huse Family; 2. RJMF BARRYMORE, Robert B Morgan; 3. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Diane C & Lon Seitz; 4. M E M BLUE CHIP, George Schott
PL DRIV 2-YR MARE: 1. CARDINAL BROOK ALWAYSBYZY, Richard A Greene; 2. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown
PL DRIV AM NOVICE DRIVER: 1. HIGHOVER PARTY ON COMMAND, Dennis O’Connell; 2. TOTAL RECALL, Peter & Pam Janetatos; 3. RTS TIS HIMSELF, Robert Severino; 4. TAPESTRY FIELD OF DREAMS, Maj David W & Jo Ann L Bush
PL DRIV LADIES M/G: 1. L’CIMA EXCLUSIVE, Sean & Terri Travers; 2. COAL MINER’S WILDFIRE, Mark Mason; 3. RJM ROULETTE, Janet G B Morgan; 4. CONTAGIOUS, Copper Beech LLC
PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC: 1. MEM SAY MY NAME, George Schott; 2. DRAGONSMEADE CARNAROS, Dragonsmeade; 3. MEM THE PATRIOT, John & Patricia Huse Family; 4. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Merriehill Farm
PL DRIV YOUTH: 1. PAPARAZZI, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable; 2. NBN COCHISE, Com-O-Shun Morgans; 3. LOOKAWAY’S HOT TICKET, Raymond & Caitlynn Ramsey; 4. MERRIEHILL ISA BOO, Epona Morgans LLC
PL DRIV NOVICE MARE: 1. JANE DOE MEM, George Schott; 2. UVM INTEGRITY, University Of Vermont Morgan H; 3. MEM OUT ON THE TOWN, William Trump; 4. CBMF SOLITAIRE, Copper Beech LLC
PL DRIV NOVICE GELDING: 1. JNP LAREDO, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek; 2. HUNTER HILL BY DESIGN, R Douglas & Sandra Kimple; 3. MTN RUN SAINT CHRISTOFER, Dan Pavan; 4. FARABEE, Maj David W & Jo Ann L Bush
PL DRIV JR EXH CH: 1. AFF LEROY BROWN, Philip Alderman; 2. HVK PRIMARY LIGHT, Frances P Pugh/Holly P Johnson; 3. ARISTOCRATICALLEE, Richard J & Lisa G Howa; 4. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Peter A Huyler
PL DRIV LADIES CH: 1. CAN’T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette; 2. L’CIMA EXCLUSIVE, Sean & Terri Travers; 3. COAL MINER’S WILDFIRE, Mark Mason; 4. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown
PL DRIV 2-YR CH: 1. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, John & Patricia Huse Family; 2. M E M BLUE CHIP, George Schott; 3. RJMF BARRYMORE, Robert B Morgan; 4. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Diane C & Lon Seitz
PL DRIV AM CH: 1. WSG CIRCUMSTAN’L EVIDENCE, Priscilla Marconi Trust; 2. CAN’T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette; 3. TOLSTOY, Dantree Farm; 4. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown
PL DRIV CH: 1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood; 2. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN, Nancy Ramsey; 3. LONG ACRES BROADWAY, Indian Creek Morgan Farm; 4. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Katrina L Wood
PL DRIV JR HORSE CH: 1. WHAT’S MY LINE, Epona Morgans LLC; 2. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Kourt Jester Morgans; 3. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jeffrey Gove; 4. BOXFORD STANDING OVATION, Copper Beech LLC

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS YOUTH: 1. KING-LEHR’S BOB A LOO, Alex & Deborah Cojocar; 2. COM-O-SHUN’S AVANTE’, Com-O-Shun Morgans; 3. QUEEN’S PROTEGE, Cristy J Coleman Revocable Trust
PARK HARNESS M/G: 1. SHEZA BELL, Barbara M & Arthur W Jones; 2. KD HOT TO TROT, Heidi E Kunkel; 3. CEDAR CREEK WITH BELLS ON, Mendonhall, Inc; 4. STONECROFT GOTHIC, Brenda Pannullo
PARK HARNESS OPEN: 1. STONECROFT SUDDEN IMPACT, Loek & Robert Neimeth; 2. MAN IN MOTION, ADC Pro-Motion; 3. CVH CELTIC COMMAND, Catherine Haynes
PARK HARNESS JR HORSE 3-YR: 1. TTA FREEDOM HALL, Samuel S Ebersol; 2. QUEENS STARFIRE, Missy Rushton-Hanover; 3. THREE J’S LOVE NOTE, Wendy Gagliardi Pegg Vitarius
PARK HARNESS LIMIT HORSE: 1. STONECROFT GOTHIC, Brenda Pannullo; 2. CRYSTALHILL BONNIE LASS, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm; 3. QUEEN’S PROTEGE, Cristy J Coleman Revocable Trust
PARK HARNESS 2-YR: 1. JW THAT SPECIAL FLAIRE, Judy Whitney Harris,
PARK HARNESS JR HORSE 4-YR: 1. STARBOARD’S BLITZ KRIEG, El Waterman, Inc; 2. HB MISS INTIMIDATION, Donna Lee-Brown
PARK HARNESS JR EXH M/G: 1. RFF STARS N STRIPES, Steven T Handy; 2. FZM ENCORE, The Brown/Klein Family
PARK HARNESS UPHA CLASSIC: 1. BKC VALIANT STAR, Brewer-Killian Committee; 2. TARA’S FIREWALKER, Frances P Pugh
PARK HARNESS AM: 1. SILVERHEELS SYNERGY, Loek & Robert Neimeth; 2. SPRINGMILL SEQUEL, John & Patricia Huse Family; 3. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele; 4. CN THE COMMANDING TOUCH, Brenda Varney
PARK HARNESS JR EXH CH: 1. FZM ENCORE, The Brown/Klein Family; 2. RFF STARS N STRIPES, Steven T Handy
PARK HARNESS 2-YR CH: 1. JW THAT SPECIAL FLAIRE, Judy Whitney Harris,
PARK HARNESS CH: 1. CVH CELTIC COMMAND, Catherine Haynes; 2. STONECROFT SUDDEN IMPACT, Loek & Robert Neimeth
PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH: 1. TARA’S FIREWALKER, Frances P Pugh; 2. TTA FREEDOM HALL, Samuel S Ebersol; 3. HB MISS INTIMIDATION, Donna Lee-Brown; 4. THREE J’S LOVE NOTE, Wendy Gagliardi Pegg Vitarius
PARK HARNESS AM CH: 1. KD HOT TO TROT, Heidi E Kunkel; 2. SPRINGMILL SEQUEL, John & Patricia Huse Family; 3. SILVERHEELS SYNERGY, Loek & Robert Neimeth; 4. AMHF MR COURAGEOUS, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE JR HORSE 3-YRS: 1. ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Deedee Ludlam; 2. WWW VIRTUAL REALITY, Dale M Nielson Living Trust
PARK SADDLE AM: 1. QUEEN’S VICTORIAN LADY, Queens River Farm Inc; 2. EROTIC DANCER, Peeper Ranch; 3. FOX GLEN HAIL TO DIVINITY, Bernard R Kelly; 4. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Kourt Jester Morgans
PARK SADDLE JR HORSE 4-YR: 1. CN THE MASTER’S FLYTE, Cindy Nord; 2. STARDAVARI, Terry A Titus; 3. CBMF UNFORGETTABLE, Copper Beech LLC
PARK SADDLE M/G: 1. CN’S STYLISH DEBUT, Cindy Nord; 2. CBMF GREAT BALLS OF FIRE, Copper Beech LLC; 3. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Daniel J Rossiter/Shari L Rossiter; 4. MANTIC DIVA, Peeper Ranch
PARK SADDLE STALLION: 1. STAND AND DELIVER, Tara Lindeen; 2. QUEEN’S ROMEO, Queens River Farm Inc; 3. THE ALCHEMIST, Joseph Parker Wendy Gagliardi
PARK SADDLE NOVICE HORSE: 1. QUEEN’S JANE DOE, Leslee Meyer; 2. QUEEN’S LOVERBOY, Queens River Farm Inc; 3. TOWNSHEND RISE AND RULE, Jennifer H Martin
PARK SADDLE YOUTH: 1. KING-LEHR’S BOB A LOO, Alex & Deborah Cojocar; 2. SOMETHING WICKED, Grace Steere
PARK SADDLE JR EXH M/G: 1. HVK MAN OF DISTINCTION, Kristin Curreri; 2. BENT APPLE NORTHERN SPY, Michael Ramsey; 3. HVK NOBLE FLAME, Blanche Bauer; 4. BORN YESTERDAY, Gail E Ripa
PARK SADDLE LADIES M/G: 1. JW MAINE DAME, Whitney D Therrien/Susan R Therrien; 2. SOMETHING WICKED, Grace Steere; 3. BELLISIMO, Barbara M & Arthur W Jones; 4. CN’S STYLISH DEBUT, Cindy Nord
PARK SADDLE LIMIT HORSE: 1. QUEEN’S LOVERBOY, Queens River Farm Inc; 2. TOWNSHEND RISE AND RULE, Jennifer H Martin
PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH: 1. HVK MAN OF DISTINCTION, Jeffrey Gove; 2. HVK NOBLE FLAME, Blanche Bauer; 3. BENT APPLE NORTHERN SPY, Michael Ramsey
PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH: 1. CN THE MASTER’S FLYTE, Cindy Nord; 2. STARDAVARI, Terry A Titus; 3. ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Deedee Ludlam
PARK SADDLE AM CH: 1. EROTIC DANCER, Peeper Ranch; 2. QUEEN’S VICTORIAN LADY, Queens River Farm Inc; 3. CN’S STYLISH DEBUT, Cindy Nord; 4. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Kourt Jester Morgans
PARK SADDLE YOUTH CH: 1. SOMETHING WICKED, Grace Steere; 2. KING-LEHR’S BOB A LOO, Alex & Deborah Cojocar
PARK SADDLE CH: 1. STAND AND DELIVER, Tara Lindeen; 2. QUEEN’S ROMEO, Queens River Farm Inc; 3. CBMF GREAT BALLS OF FIRE, Copper Beech LLC; 4. THE ALCHEMIST, Joseph Parker Wendy Gagliardi
WEST PL JR HORSE: 1. GULFWIND TRIPLE DARE, William & Alice Nazzaro; 2. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers; 3. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Melanie Small; 4. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly
WEST PL YOUTH: 1. KSB ELIZABETH, Erika L Ramsey; 2. DFM POETIC JUSTICE, The Britt Family; 3. CARBIDE SMOKE, Amanda Worth; 4. MILLBROOK SPELLCASTER, Copper Beech LLC
WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. BLACKTIE AFFAIR, Amanda Worth; 2. MIRABEL’S LOYAL ROMEO, Julie Strasser; 3. HILLOCK DOT COM, Jayne Knott
WEST PL AM S/G: 1. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 2. TROIKA’S BLACK RUSSIAN, Dragonsmeade; 3. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof; 4. EQUINOX BEAU JANGLES, John & Janice Vieira
WEST PL AM MARE: 1. KSB ELIZABETH, Erika L Ramsey; 2. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson; 3. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer
WEST PL OPEN S/G: 1. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 2. TREBLE’S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck; 3. FIF CELTIC STAR, Elayne M Dent Douglas D Dent; 4. MAPLE MEADOW MONTGOMERY, Ralph Cunningham
WEST PL OPEN MARE: 1. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt; 2. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer; 3. PLF RARE ELEGANCE, James & Natalie Maloof; 4. RAINTREE TREASURE, Amy & Debra Becroft
WEST PL WALK/JOG 11 & UNDER: 1. MARIN ROYAL COMMAND, Barbara L Irvine; 2. CLARIDGE NOBL RICOCHET, Jan Marie Evans; 3. SUNNY ACRES SKYWALKER, Eleanor Hutcheson; 4. KANE CREEK KRYPTONITE, Ellen McQuade & Molly McQuade
WEST PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. NKS SO FINE, Catherine & Michael Malinowski; 2. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, Caitlin Harrison; 3. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Elizabeth W Chickering; 4. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer
WEST PL LADIES MARE: 1. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt; 2. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson; 3. PJM SHO-BREE-O, Allyson Hughes; 4. MORNINGDANCE, Copper Beech LLC
WEST PL LADIES GELDING: 1. MIRABEL’S LOYAL ROMEO, Julie Strasser; 2. TROIKA’S BLACK RUSSIAN, Dragonsmeade; 3. FIF CELTIC STAR, Elayne M Dent Douglas D Dent; 4. SWANBROOK SAM I AM, Kim O Anderson
WEST PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. EQUINOX CATALYST, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone; 2. CABOT MANIFEST DESTINY, Dantree Farm; 3. WILLOWICK NEON LITES, Robert & Cassandra LeDonne; 4. DANELL’S NOTICE ME, Nancy Elliott
WEST PL WALK/JOG 11 & UNDER CH: 1. MARIN ROYAL COMMAND, Barbara L Irvine; 2. CLARIDGE NOBL RICOCHET, Jan Marie Evans; 3. KANE CREEK KRYPTONITE, Ellen McQuade & Molly McQuade; 4. BRIARLANE SPARKLING SHERI, Eliza Hine
WEST PL JR EXH CH: 1. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, Caitlin Harrison; 2. DFM POETIC JUSTICE, The Britt Family; 3. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Elizabeth W Chickering; 4. BLACK BERRY, Richard & Donna Evans
WEST PL JR HORSE CH: 1. GULFWIND TRIPLE DARE, William & Alice Nazzaro; 2. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers; 3. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson; 4. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
WEST PL CH: 1. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 2. TREBLE’S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck; 3. BOGALUSA, Frederick J & Christine Nava T; 4. MAPLE MEADOW MONTGOMERY, Ralph Cunningham
WEST PL LADIES CH: 1. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt; 2. MIRABEL’S LOYAL ROMEO, Julie Strasser; 3. PJM SHO-BREE-O, Allyson Hughes; 4. JNS IN LIKE FLYNN, Com-O-Shun Morgans
WEST PL AM CH: 1. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 2. JNS IN LIKE FLYNN, Com-O-Shun Morgans; 3. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof; 4. EQUINOX BEAU JANGLES, John & Janice Vieira

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE MEDAL: 1. Culver Maclean; 2. Katherine Figueroa; 3. Mallory Hayes; 4. Emily E Smith
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL: 1. Emily Cook; 2. Erin Haynes; 3. Kimberly Michelle Gilmore; 4. Morgan Zielinski
AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES: 1. Mary Kate McClure
AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Shelley Anne Stevenson; 2. Leeann Barton-Bradley; 3. Katie Coney; 4. Marlo G Franco
AMHA STOCK SEAT MEDAL: 1. Lauren M Booth; 2. Cassandra LeDonne
AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL: 1. Jenna Britt; 2. Stephanie Fejes; 3. Lauren M Booth; 4. Nicole Evans
CLASSIC 13 & UNDER: 1. Kelsey Bornt; 2. Gaetana Antonia D’Alesio-Spina; 3. Caitlin Howard; 4. Rachel C Menard
CLASSIC 14-17: 1. Raisa Herrera; 2. Kahla F Buthlay; 3. Katie Coney; 4. Alison Crone
CLASSIC 17 & UNDER CH: 1. Kahla F Buthlay; 2. Raisa Herrera; 3. Katie Coney; 4. Gaetana Antonia D’Alesio-Spina
HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Lexi Chruscicki; 2. Morgan Zielinski; 3. Hillary Wiles-Lafayette; 4. Morgan J Cioffi
HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH: 1. Lexi Chruscicki; 2. Morgan J Cioffi; 3. Morgan Zielinski; 4. Jessica Pabst
HUNTER SEAT 14-17: 1. Jillian Zick; 2. Kate Podell; 3. Nicole Morrison; 4. Emily Cook
HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH: 1. Stevie Meder; 2. Kate Podell; 3. Kimberly Michelle Gilmore; 4. Anna C Weeks
LEADLINE HUNTER SEAT : 1. Montanna Lambrecht; 2. Kayley Qua; 3. Miriah Comeau; 4. Carley Raucher
LEADLINE SADDLESEAT: 1. Paris Walkowiak; 2. Genivieve Kerr; 3. Nicole Kaufman; 4. Ariella Silber
LEADLINE WESTERN: 1. Bryce Elliott; 2. Zachary Elliott; 3. Mac Wiley
SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Katherine L Alderman; 2. Leeann Bradley; 3. Amy Elizabeth Podesva; 4. Alexandra Lally
SADDLE SEAT 14-17: 1. Jamie M Cruz; 2. Morgan Glenn; 3. Tiffani Earehart; 4. Samantha Ra Sargent
SADDLE SEAT JR CH: 1. Katherine L Alderman; 2. Leeann Bradley; 3. Lauren Tomaino; 4. Alexandra Lally
SADDLE SEAT SR CH: 1. Shelley Anne Stevenson; 2. Morgan Glenn; 3. Jamie M Cruz; 4. Tiffani Earehart
SADDLE SEAT WALK/TROT 8 & UNDER CH: 1. Devin Russo; 2. Lauren White; 3. Siarra Clemmey; 4. Emma Kate Flanagan
SADDLE SEAT WALK/TROT 9-11 CH: 1. Carolyn M Spinelli; 2. Elizabeth L Wyllie; 3. Kate Kielceski; 4. Theresa Nicole Scott
STOCK SEAT : 1. Ellen Mc Quade; 2. Amy Elizabeth Podesva; 3. Tiffani Earehart; 4. Nicole Evans
STOCK SEAT CH: 1. Ellen Mc Quade; 2. Stephanie Fejes; 3. Tiffani Earehart; 4. Amy Elizabeth Podesva
UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDR: 1. Lauren Tomaino; 2. Gaetana Antonia D’Alesio-Spina; 3. Amy Elizabeth Podesva; 4. Kelsey Bornt
UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP 14-17: 1. Shelley Anne Stevenson; 2. Kaitlin Ahern; 3. Brynne Cummings; 4. Musette Re’ Kyranos
WALK/JOG 11 & UNDER: 1. Amber Bornt; 2. Miller Young Fina; 3. Emily Kathleen Jones; 4. Eliza Hine
WALK/JOG WESTERN CH: 1. Amber Bornt; 2. Miller Young Fina; 3. Emily Kathleen Jones; 4. Eliza Hine
WALK/TROT 8 & UNDER CH: 1. Elizabeth Zahradnik; 2. Samantha Franks; 3. Julia Reynolds; 4. Haley M Evans
WALK/TROT 9-11 CH: 1. Eliza Hine; 2. Amanda Chruscicki; 3. Julie Lagosz; 4. Madison McClaren
WALK/TROT CL CH: 1. Amber Brown; 2. Hayley Porter; 3. Hannah Bornt; 4. Gabrielle Blackman
WALK/TROT CLASSIC 11 & UNDER: 1. Amber Brown; 2. Hayley Porter; 3. Hannah Bornt; 4. Gabrielle Blackman
WALK/TROT HUNTER SEAT 8 & UNDER: 1. Samantha Franks; 2. Julia Reynolds; 3. Nicholas Roberts; 4. Elizabeth Zahradnik
WALK/TROT HUNTER SEAT 9-11 SEC. A: 1. Amanda Chruscicki; 2. Eliza Hine; 3. Anna Tassinari; 4. Sara I Pizzuto
WALK/TROT HUNTER SEAT 9-11 SEC. B: 1. Emily Vandermark; 2. Ariel Blackett; 3. Madison McClarren; 4. Julie Lagosa
WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT 8 & UNDER: 1. Devin Russo; 2. Lauren White; 3. Emma Kate Flanagan; 4. Siarra Clemmey
WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT 9-11: 1. Carolyn M Spinelli; 2. Kate Kielceski; 3. Elizabeth L Wyllie; 4. Theresa Nicole Scott

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works