Show Results

New England Regional

August 1st, 2006

Dates: July 23-29, 3006
Location: Northampton, Massachusetts
Judges: Gerry Rushton, John McDonald, Lonnie Lavery, Kail Lynn Palmer-Miller, John Manning, Renate Landsburgh


Carriage Driving

PARK CARRIAGE: 1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice; 2. UC RIANNA, Jeffrey Morse

PROGRESSIVE OBSTACLES: 1. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Jeffrey Morse; 2. FIERY BLAST, Andrea & Douglas Coursey; 3. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine Donahue; 4. MEADOWMERE COURELATION, Dee Loveless

CARR PL DRIV WORKING CH: 1. EQUINOX SENSATION, Judith & Kenneth Fountain; 2. MEDDO'S CHIEF GEORGE, Maureen Aulson; 2. NORDBY COALIE'S DUKE, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr; 3. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine Donahue; 4. BETA-B PROTOCOL, Mary Shurtleff

ARENA DRIVING HAZARDS C: 1. MEDDO'S CHIEF GEORGE, Maureen Aulson: 1. NORDBY COALIE'S DUKE, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr; 2. CJS CINERGI, Cindy Fischer Shepherd; 3. LCS DARK CRYSTAL, Marcy J Reed; 4. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Jeffrey Morse

ARENA DRIVING HAZARDS B: 1. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Christina Alsop; 2. TELISHAN SANTIAM, Gail C Williamson; 3. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall; 4. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson

ARENA DRIVING HAZARDS A: 1. COAKLEY FARMS J S MOSBY, Catherine & Michael Malinowski; 2. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice; 3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey; 4. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino

SUPER REINSMANSHIP C: 1. MEDDO'S CHIEF GEORGE, Maureen Aulson: 1. NORDBY COALIE'S DUKE, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr; 2. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine Donahue; 3. CJS CINERGI, Cindy Fischer Shepherd; 4. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Jeffrey Morse

SUPER REINSMANSHIP B: 1. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall; 2. TELISHAN SANTIAM, Gail C Williamson; 3. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Christina Alsop; 4. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson

SUPER REINSMANSHIP A: 1. COAKLEY FARMS J S MOSBY, Catherine & Michael Malinowski; 2. BETA-B PROTOCOL, Mary Shurtleff; 3. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino; 4. EQUINOX ENCORE, Dottie J Brittingham

CARR DRESS INTER TEST 2 SEC. C: 1. BETA-B PROTOCOL, Mary Shurtleff; 2. MEDDO'S CHIEF GEORGE, Maureen Aulson; 2. NORDBY COALIE'S DUKE, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr; 3. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine Donahue; 4. EQUINOX SENSATION, Judith & Kenneth Fountain

CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 SEC. B: 1. BETA B MOET, Susan & Sylvana Lewin; 2. TELISHAN SANTIAM, Gail C Williamson, 33, SKY FARM MAE STAR, Christina Alsop

CARR DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SEC. A: 1. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino; 2. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey; 3. DRF SEA HAWK, Carol W Ramsey-Rice; 4. COAKLEY FARMS J S MOSBY, Catherine & Michael Malinowski

CARR PL DRIV WORKING C: 1. EQUINOX SENSATION, Judith & Kenneth Fountain; 2. MEDDO'S CHIEF GEORGE, Maureen Aulson; 2. NORDBY COALIE'S DUKE, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr; 3. PRINDLE'S PRETTY WOMAN, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn; 4. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward

CARR PL DRIV WORKING B: 1. TELISHAN SANTIAM, Gail C Williamson; 2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall; 3. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson; 4. BETA B MOET, Susan & Sylvana Lewin

CARR PL DRIV WORKING A: 1. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino; 2. BETA-B PROTOCOL, Mary Shurtleff; 3. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey; 4. COAKLEY FARMS J S MOSBY, Catherine & Michael Malinowski

CARR DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 4 SEC. C: 1. MEADOWMERE COURELATION, Dee Loveless; 2. FIERY BLAST, Andrea & Douglas Coursey; 3. PRINDLE'S PRETTY WOMAN, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn

CARR DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 2 SEC. B: 1. TELISHAN SANTIAM, Gail C Williamson; 2. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall; 3. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Christina Alsop; 4. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson

CARR DRESS PRELIM LVL TEST 1 SEC. A: 1. BETA-B PROTOCOL, Mary Shurtleff; 2. CRB HI-TECH VENTURE, Michele L Gougeon; 3. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice; 4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

CARR CROSS CO SEC. C: 1. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Jeffrey Morse; 2. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine Donahue; 3. PRINDLE'S PRETTY WOMAN, Elizabeth Ashton Milburn; 4. MEADOWMERE COURELATION, Dee Loveless

CARR CROSS CO SEC. B: 1. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Christina Alsop; 2. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson; 3. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall; 4. TELISHAN SANTIAM, Gail C Williamson

CARR CROSS CO SEC. A: 1. BETA-B PROTOCOL, Mary Shurtleff; 2. COAKLEY FARMS J S MOSBY, Catherine & Michael Malinowski; 3. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino; 4. BURGUNDY HILL'S HOT TOTTY, Duane & Monique Shapleigh

CARR TIMED OBSTACLES SEC. C: 1. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine Donahue; 2. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Jeffrey Morse; 3. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward; 4. FIERY BLAST, Andrea & Douglas Coursey

CARR TIMED OBSTACLES SEC. B: 1. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Christina Alsop; 2. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward; 3. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson

CARR TIMED OBSTACLES SEC. A: 1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice; 2. BETA-B PROTOCOL, Mary Shurtleff; 3. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino; 4. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey

FAULT & OUT SEC. A: 1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice; 2. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey; 3. COAKLEY FARMS J S MOSBY, Catherine & Michael Malinowski; 4. BETA-B PROTOCOL, Mary Shurtleff

FAULT & OUT SEC. B: 1. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward; 2. TELISHAN SANTIAM, Gail C Williamson; 3. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson; 4. HICKORYLEDGE ADVANTANNA, Susan E Morrall

CARR DOUBLE JEOPARDY: 1. TELISHAN SANTIAM, Gail C Williamson; 2. INTUITIONS DEJA VU, Barbara A Estey; 3. BURGUNDY HILL'S HOT TOTTY, Duane & Monique Shapleigh

CARR SEC. C CH: 1. MEDDO'S CHIEF GEORGE, Maureen Aulson: 1. NORDBY COALIE'S DUKE, Maureen & Alan P Aulson Sr; 2. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Jeffrey Morse

CARR SEC. B CH: 1. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Christina Alsop; 2. HAI STORMY EDITION, Elva B Hutchinson

CARR SEC. A CH: 1. DRF SEA WOLF, Carol W Ramsey-Rice; 2. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino

CARR HIGH-PT AWARD SEC. A: 1. BETA-B PROTOCOL, Mary Shurtleff; 2. OAK VALLEY BRAVADO, Amy Severino

CARR HIGH-PT AWARD SEC. B: 1. TELISHAN SANTIAM, Gail C Williamson; 2. SKY FARM MAE STAR, Christina Alsop

CARR HIGH-PT AWARD SEC. C: 1. GRAYWOOD'S LANCELOT, Gail Bodine Donahue; 2. SBS RISKY BUSINESS, Jeffrey Morse



Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE: 1. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Cadence Farm LLC; 2. CBMF MOZAMBIQUE, Copper Beech LLC; 3. EQUINOX TOY SOLDIER, George E Brown Teri A Sullivan; 4. HIGHOVER LIFE OFTHE PARTY, Pamela & Gary Shatney

CL PL DRIV NOVICE DRIVER: 1. FINAL JUDGEMENT, William A Filosi William W Wil; 2. SARDE'S UP IN SMOKE, Jennifer Leah Shubitowski; 3. MAXIMUM COMMAND, Kaylie Piekarczyk, 44, ANTIETAM ON COMMAND, Maria Esposito

CL PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE: 1. CBMF CAN'T TOUCH ME, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard; 2. BURKLAND TAURIE-ADORA, S Robert Orcutt Caleb J Noble; 3. FREDERIQUE, David M Ladd; 4. NOBLE VIKINGS ECHO, Mary A Kuhn

CL PL DRIV OPEN MARE: 1. GULFWIND TEMPTRESS, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 2. ESS FLEUR DE LIS, Ernestine S Smith; 3. STONELEDGE STEP ASIDE, Loek & Robert Neimeth , 44, ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins

CL PL DRIV OPEN S/G: 1. ENSBROOK CHAIN OF COMMAND, Debbie Simon; 2. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Suzanne M Segal; 3. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Michelle Aulson; 4. PRINDLE'S MERE MORTAL, Copper Beech LLC

CL PL DRIV JR EXH: 1. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy; 2. FSM THE PROMISE KEEPER, Rebecca Titcomb & Gladys Felch; 3. MAXIMUM COMMAND, Kaylie Piekarczyk; 4. BLACK LAKE SABINA, Kathleen Tomlinson

CL PL DRIV GENTS: 1. WESTENFELD BAND LEADER, Susan T Kamiler; 2. BURKLAND TAURIE-ADORA, S Robert Orcutt Caleb J Noble; 3. AIR COMMAND, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes

CL PL DRIV LADIES: 1. EQUINOX GIOVANNI, Suzanne M Segal; 2. ESS FLEUR DE LIS, Ernestine S Smith; 3. NOBLE VIKINGS ECHO, Mary A Kuhn; 4. LOOKAWAY'S VANESSA, Michael & Sara Foy

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH: 1. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Cadence Farm LLC; 2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins; 3. CBMF MOZAMBIQUE, Copper Beech LLC; 4. EQUINOX TOY SOLDIER, George E Brown Teri A Sullivan

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH: 1. B SPECIAL ATTRACTION, Michael & Sara Foy; 2. MAXIMUM COMMAND, Kaylie Piekarczyk; 3. FSM THE PROMISE KEEPER, Rebecca Titcomb & Gladys Felch; 4. BLACK LAKE SABINA, Kathleen Tomlinson

CL PL DRIV CH: 1. RARE OBSESSION, Shirley & William Haas; 2. CRINOLINES REGAL FLAIRE, Mary Ellen D Holcomb; 3. ENSBROOK CHAIN OF COMMAND, Debbie Simon; 4. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Michelle Aulson



Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL NOVICE RIDER: 1. THE STERLING TOUCH, Lauren White; 2. BEAM TIME, Juris Morgans, LLC ; 3. REBELLION, Joanne & Christopher Podles; 4. INNOCENCE, Ellen M Towner

CL PL JR HORSE: 1. CARDINAL BROOK ALWAYSBYZY, Richard A Greene; 2. EVENINGS GLORY, Samuel Glick; 3. SKB ISABELLA, Jonathan Kaufman; 4. MONEY TO BURN, Norman D & Maria C Fredette

CL PL OPEN S/G: 1. SBS POWER PLAY, Richard & Donna Evans; 2. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Michelle Aulson; 3. SYNCOPATION, Jayne P Dubin; 4. THE STERLING TOUCH, Lauren White

CL PL OPEN MARE: 1. INTREPID IMMORTAL BELOVED, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. RLH STRIKING RESEMBLANCE, Martha & Bryn Edwards; 3. DCS IRRESISTIBLE, Brenda Varney; 4. HILLWOOD IRISH BELLE, Jo Ann Currie

CL PL LADIES GELDING: 1. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Peeper Ranch; 2. STONECROFT AFTER MIDNIGHT, Dantree Farm; 3. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Michelle Aulson; 4. SBS POWER PLAY, Richard & Donna Evans

CL PL LADIES MARE: 1. DCS IRRESISTIBLE, Brenda Varney; 2. HILLWOOD SAY IT ISN'T SO, Deborah Lukas John Lukas, Jr; 3. MERRIEHILL PROM NIGHT, WSS Prestwick Farms LLC , 44, RLH STRIKING RESEMBLANCE, Martha & Bryn Edwards

CL PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. SEASONS SUPREME CHALLENGE, Dianne Podesva; 2. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Siara Clemmey; 3. SOUL PROVIDER, Stephen Tomaino; 4. GAITWOOD INTERSTATE, Bonnie Sogoloff

CL PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. SUNNY ACRES CANDOO, William & Jessie Fejes; 2. MANISTEE LE MISTRAL, Hannah Bornt; 3. MONEY TO BURN, Norman D & Maria C Fredette; 4. COCO B DAZZLED, Jeffrey A Nichols Catherine M

CL PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. CBMF CAN'T TOUCH ME, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard; 2. NBN COCHISE, Com-O-Shun Morgans; 3. BURKLAND FRENCH TRADITION, Carla Ferro; 4. MJK INTIMATE PROMISE, Danielle M Rice

CL PL W/T 11 & UNDER: 1. HILLWOOD WHO'S YOUR DADDY, Denise Dulude Timothy Pothier; 2. PT SON OF A GUN, Nancy J Packard; 3. ANSWER THE CALL, George & Cindy Mugnier; 4. AMHF ABSOLUT MYSTERY, Debbie Hurst Walters

CL PL JR EXH CH 13 & UNDER: 1. SOUL PROVIDER, Stephen Tomaino; 2. CINGATE SUZY Q, Heather & Suellen Mallette; 3. JUST JACK FM, Chelsee Haber; 4. MERRIEHILL WISH ME WELL, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily L

CL PL JR HORSE CH: 1. CARDINAL BROOK ALWAYSBYZY, Richard A Greene; 2. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, Barbara Ray; 3. MONEY TO BURN, Norman D & Maria C Fredette; 4. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins

CL PL W/T CH: 1. PT SON OF A GUN, Nancy J Packard; 2. AMHF ABSOLUT MYSTERY, Debbie Hurst Walters; 3. HILLWOOD WHO'S YOUR DADDY, Denise Dulude Timothy Pothier; 4. ANSWER THE CALL, George & Cindy Mugnier

CL PL LADIES CH: 1. STONECROFT AFTER MIDNIGHT, Dantree Farm; 2. SYNCOPATION, Jayne P Dubin; 3. AMHF ABSOLUT MYSTERY, Debbie Hurst Walters, 44, CSH CORYDON'S ECLIPSE, Caitlin Howard

CL PL JR EXH CH 14-17: 1. SUNNY ACRES CANDOO, William & Jessie Fejes; 2. ALANSA'S DARK KNIGHT, Angela & Alejandro Castro Sama; 3. COALITION X-STATIC, MJ Sklenicka; 4. PT SON OF A GUN, Nancy J Packard

CL PL CH: 1. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Peeper Ranch; 2. SBS POWER PLAY, Richard & Donna Evans; 3. MED-E-OKA FRENCH MOROCCO, Grace Steere; 4. WHISPERING RHYTHM N BLUES, Michelle Aulson



Dressage

DRESS USDF INTRO TEST A: 1. WENDIGO'S FRENCH SCOUT, Michelle Bergeron; 2. OAK CREEK REBEL SPIRIT, Kenneth & Joan M Duchi; 3. ROCKRIDGE RASTUS, Jennifer Wood-Boucher; 4. DRAGONSMEADE CRESCENDO, Kate Podell

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER: 1. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson; 2. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Angela M Thayer; 3. CRB HI-TECH VENTURE, Michele L Gougeon; 4. EQUINOX HAWKINS, Stewart & Sherry Kahn

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER: 1. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven; 2. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Deborah & Michael Matuszko; 3. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Emily E Smith; 4. HERRING RUN RAGAN, Kathleen & Mallory Hayes Shawn

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 1 SR: 1. GKB COAL MAGIC, Joanna Kelly; 2. ROSEVALE LEGGO, William & Nancy Broe; 3. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson; 4. HOMEWARD BAYBERRY, Elisabeth Smith-Price

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 1 JR: 1. STORMHAVEN HOPSCOTCH, Michele L Gougeon; 2. COULEE BEND HIGH VELOCITY, Kathryn Ann Murphy; 3. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven; 4. CANEQUIN'S LETTER PERFECT, Kara Norton

DRESS TRAIN LVL TST/CHOICE MAIDEN: 1. SAVAGE GARDEN, Stewart & Sherry Kahn; 2. GRAYCLIFF CARAVAGGIO, Sara Pizzuto LLC; 3. BIDLACK'S GABRIEL, Christine M North; 4. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Angela M Thayer

DRESS USDF INTRO TEST B: 1. MHN TRUSTMARK, Shea L Morin; 2. WENDIGO'S FRENCH SCOUT, Michelle Bergeron; 3. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette; 4. ROCKRIDGE RASTUS, Jennifer Wood-Boucher

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER: 1. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines; 2. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson; 3. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Angela M Thayer; 4. HOMEWARD BAYBERRY, Elisabeth Smith-Price

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER: 1. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Deborah & Michael Matuszko; 2. GRAHN'S MISS CELERETY, Kelly Pesek; 3. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven; 4. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Emily E Smith

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER: 1. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson; 2. GKB COAL MAGIC, Joanna Kelly; 3. ROSEVALE LEGGO, William & Nancy Broe; 4. IMPERIAL MAJOR, Amanda J & Kelly A Mastine

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER: 1. COULEE BEND HIGH VELOCITY, Kathryn Ann Murphy; 2. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven; 3. STORMHAVEN HOPSCOTCH, Michele L Gougeon, 44, TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Emily E Smith

DRESS 2ND LVL TEST 1: 1. HIGH BROOK STARLIGHT, Stewart & Sherry Kahn; 2. COULEE BEND HIGH VELOCITY, Kathryn Ann Murphy; 3. KSG ROC'N MIDNITE REBA, Stewart & Sherry Kahn; 4. TAPROOT FLAG SHIP, Jacqueline H Ross

DRESS 3RD LVL TEST 1: 1. MEADOWMERE COURELATION, Dee Loveless; 2. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER: 1. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson; 2. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Angela M Thayer; 3. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines; 4. HOMEWARD BAYBERRY, Elisabeth Smith-Price

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER: 1. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven; 2. CANEQUIN'S LETTER PERFECT, Kara Norton; 3. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Emily E Smith; 4. GRAHN'S MISS CELERETY, Kelly Pesek

DRESS 1ST LVL TST 3 SR: 1. ROSEVALE LEGGO, William & Nancy Broe; 2. GKB COAL MAGIC, Joanna Kelly

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 3 JR: 1. COULEE BEND HIGH VELOCITY, Kathryn Ann Murphy; 2. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven

DRESS 2ND LVL TEST 2: 1. PENDRAGON, Elise M Diemand; 2. HIGH BROOK STARLIGHT, Stewart & Sherry Kahn; 3. COULEE BEND HIGH VELOCITY, Kathryn Ann Murphy; 4. KSG ROC'N MIDNITE REBA, Stewart & Sherry Kahn

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 4 SR: 1. GKB COAL MAGIC, Joanna Kelly; 2. ROSEVALE LEGGO, William & Nancy Broe; 3. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson

DRESS 2ND LVL TEST 3: 1. PENDRAGON, Elise M Diemand; 2. HIGH BROOK STARLIGHT, Stewart & Sherry Kahn; 3. KSG ROC'N MIDNITE REBA, Stewart & Sherry Kahn

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 4 JR: 1. STORMHAVEN HOPSCOTCH, Michele L Gougeon; 2. CANEQUIN'S LETTER PERFECT, Kara Norton; 3. COULEE BEND HIGH VELOCITY, Kathryn Ann Murphy; 4. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 SR RIDER: 1. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines; 2. GKB COAL MAGIC, Joanna Kelly; 3. PRINDLE'S SAMMY DAVIS JR, Lisa Patterson; 4. CRB HI-TECH VENTURE, Michele L Gougeon

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 JR RIDER: 1. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven; 2. CANEQUIN'S LETTER PERFECT, Kara Norton; 3. GRAHN'S MISS CELERETY, Kelly Pesek; 4. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Emily E Smith

DRESS 2ND LVL TEST 4: 1. PENDRAGON, Elise M Diemand; 2. HIGH BROOK STARLIGHT, Stewart & Sherry Kahn; 3. KSG ROC'N MIDNITE REBA, Stewart & Sherry Kahn

DRESS 3RD LVL TEST 3: 1. MEADOWMERE COURELATION, Dee Loveless

TRAIN LVL TEST/CHOICE MAIDEN RIDER: 1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Angela M Thayer; 2. HERRING RUN RAGAN, Kathleen & Mallory Hayes Shawn; 3. MHN TRUSTMARK, Shea L Morin; 4. VVB ABSENCE OF MALICE, Kara Lynne Fidler

TRAINIG LVL SR CH: 1. SAGAMORE DOMINO, Michaelana (Mikey) Richardson; 2. TAPROOT OLD GLORY, Kristi Haines

DRESS TRAIN LVL JR CH: 1. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven; 2. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Emily E Smith

DRESS 1ST LVL SR CH: 1. GKB COAL MAGIC, Joanna Kelly; 2. ROSEVALE LEGGO, William & Nancy Broe

DRESS 1ST LVL JR CH: 1. STORMHAVEN HOPSCOTCH, Michele L Gougeon; 2. COULEE BEND HIGH VELOCITY, Kathryn Ann Murphy

DRESS 2ND LVL CH: 1. PENDRAGON, Elise M Diemand; 2. HIGH BROOK STARLIGHT, Stewart & Sherry Kahn

DRESS 3RD LVL CH 1. MEADOWMERE COURELATION, Dee Loveless



English Pleasure

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. CHF MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Linda Martinson; 2. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Richard & Donna Evans; 3. SILVERHEELS CIMMARON, Brynne Cummings; 4. MINION MADEMOISELLE, Richard J & Lisa G Howa

ENG PL AM NOVICE RIDER: 1. HILLWOOD IRISH ROSE, Deborah Lukas John Lukas, Jr; 2. FCF CHAMPAGNE COMMAND, Betsy Clark; 3. WHISPERING GLADLY'S GIFT, Florence Scanlon; 4. TAPESTRY FIELD OF DREAMS, Maj David W & Jo Ann L Bush

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. LOOKAWAY'S HOT TICKET, Pauline Richard & Eugene Dube; 2. HVK HOT EMBER, Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina; 3. JW SENSABELLITY, Mary L Neidlinger; 4. PLUM HAVEN GUNRUNNER, Peggy & Philip Alderman

ENG PL AM S/G: 1. TOLSTOY, Dantree Farm; 2. CN GRAND STYLE, Bonus Time Farm LLC; 3. GOTTI, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer; 4. HYLEE'S DANN OSGOOD, Richard & Donna Evans

ENG PL AM MARE: 1. PARADIGM HOT CHOCOLATE, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. MONNINGTON WISH (GB), Elizabeth Hedlund-Poirier; 3. FURY'S FORTUNE, Loek & Robert Neimeth; 4. HILLWOOD IRISH CLADDAGH, Maura A Sweeney-Reeve Stephen

ENG PL 3-YR MARE: 1. TTA AUTHENTIC PRINCESS, Samuel S Ebersol; 2. DANTREE AFTER HOURS, Dantree Farm

ENG PL 3-YR S/G: 1. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, John & Patricia Huse Family; 2. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Diane C & Lon Seitz; 3. GRAYWOOD'S LENNOX, Katrina L Wood; 4. LNT JACK BE NIMBLE, Lyniece N Talmadge

ENG PL YOUTH: 1. AMHF ABSOLUT GRANDEUR, Raymond O Ramsey; 2. KING-LEHR'S BOB A LOO, Alex & Deborah Cojocar; 3. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Shelley Anne Stevenson; 4. TREBLE'S FLEETWOOD MAX, Jr's Passion, Ltd

ENG PL OPEN MARE: 1. FUTURITYS TOUCH OF HARLEY, Kevin M Schengrund; 2. STARDAVARI, Terry A Titus; 3. HB MISS INTIMIDATION, Donna Lee-Brown

ENG PL OPEN S/G: 1. BADA BING, Peggy & Philip Alderman; 2. STONECROFT BYZANTINE, Heidi E Kunkel; 3. MEDOMAK FRENCH EXPRESSION, Sherrie A Essig; 4. ANALYZE THAT, Playmor Farm LLC

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. GABLE HIT THE ROAD JACK, Peggy & Philip Alderman; 2. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, Patti Anne Berthelette; 3. CBMF AUDACIOUS, Copper Beech LLC; 4. HYLEE'S VANITY, Julie Rohrer

ENG PL 3-YR S/G: 1. BAD COMPANY, Elizabeth & Tom Burick; 2. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Indian Creek Morgan Farm; 3. DUEL, Saralin Morgan Horse Farm; 4. WAY BEYOND REASON, Chris & Andrea Kelley

ENG PL 4-YR MARE: 1. TREBLE'S FIRST TAKE, Copper Beech LLC; 2. NARRAGANSETT SPIRIT, Hobby Horse Enterprises Inc; 3. ANNA NICOLE, Tall Tails Farm; 4. TARA'S MOMENTO, Michele Lomba

ENG PL W/T 10-11: 1. PONDVIEW PROMISES PROMISE, James & Laura Scott; 2. L A RICOCHET, Janet & Matt Thurber; 3. THINK ABOUT IT MEM, Alexandra Frangiosa; 4. IMA CLASS ACTION, Traci Brown

ENG PL LADIES MARE: 1. QUEEN'S PROUD MARY, Queens River Farm Inc; 2. MEM EXOTICA, Indian Creek Morgan Farm; 3. ABOUT LAST NIGHT, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard; 4. MINION STARLETTE, Livingston Morgans LLC

ENG PL LADIES GELDING: 1. ALMOST FAMOUS, Kourt Jester Morgans; 2. KGA ODYSSEY, Maggie Hood; 3. GRAYWOOD'S ARTHUR, Sarah Gove; 4. DRAGONSMEADE TAYLOR MADE, Dragonsmeade

ENG PL W/T 9 & UNDER: 1. GRADELLS WILD REFLECTION, Max Liberty; 2. MANISTEE LE MISTRAL, Hannah Bornt; 3. ALEXANDER THE PRINCE, Guy & Maureen Russo; 4. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Siara Clemmey

ENG PL W/T CH 8 & UNDER: 1. GRADELLS WILD REFLECTION, Max Liberty; 2. ALEXANDER THE PRINCE, Guy & Maureen Russo; 3. BILZONE GQ MATERIAL, Siara Clemmey; 4. SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS, Devon Delay

ENG PL W/T CH 9-11: 1. L A RICOCHET, Janet & Matt Thurber; 2. RIVERDANCE, Richard & Kristin Walther; 3. CONUNDRUM, Gabrielle & Michael Blackman; 4. IMA CLASS ACTION, Traci Brown

ENG PL CH 14-17: 1. MEDOMAK FRENCH INVASION, Richard & Donna Evans; 2. SILVERHEELS CIMMARON, Brynne Cummings; 3. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Adriana M & Gail M Liberty; 4. TREBLE'S FLEETWOOD MAX, Jr's Passion, Ltd

ENG PL JR HORSE CH: 1. TREBLE'S FIRST TAKE, Copper Beech LLC; 2. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Indian Creek Morgan Farm; 3. NARRAGANSETT SPIRIT, Hobby Horse Enterprises Inc; 4. TARA'S MOMENTO, Michele Lomba

ENG PL CH 13 & UNDER: 1. LOOKAWAY'S HOT TICKET, Pauline Richard & Eugene Dube; 2. HVK HOT EMBER, Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina; 3. ALMOST FAMOUS, Kourt Jester Morgans; 4. PLUM HAVEN GUNRUNNER, Peggy & Philip Alderman

ENG PL YOUTH CH: 1. AMHF ABSOLUT GRANDEUR, Raymond O Ramsey; 2. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Shelley Anne Stevenson; 3. KING-LEHR'S BOB A LOO, Alex & Deborah Cojocar; 4. SPRINGMILL INDEPENDENCE, The Britt Family

ENG PL LADIES CH: 1. QUEEN'S PROUD MARY, Queens River Farm Inc; 2. MEM EXOTICA, Indian Creek Morgan Farm; 3. IGF WHAT'S THE QUESTION, WSS Prestwick Farms LLC; 4. KGA ODYSSEY, Maggie Hood

ENG PL CH: 1. BADA BING, Peggy & Philip Alderman; 2. HAUTE COUTURE, Loek & Robert Neimeth; 3. STARDAVARI, Terry A Titus

ENG PL AM CH: 1. CN GRAND STYLE, Bonus Time Farm LLC; 2. PARADIGM HOT CHOCOLATE, Kourt Jester Morgans; 3. GOTTI, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer; 4. HYLEE'S DANN OSGOOD, Richard & Donna Evans



Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER: 1. CLEAR SPRINGS BEAUSOLEIL, Marion L Bengtson; 2. TILL THERE WAS YOU, Joanne Kieger; 3. LCS STRATEGICALLYSPEAKING, Linda N Groat Lawrence K Stern; 4. JW ON CAMERA, Paula Duback

HUNT PL LADIES MARE: 1. LET'S BOOGIE, Cynthia Brown-Clark; 2. INDIAN CREEK BELLE ISLE, Joanne & Julie Byrn; 3. KING-LEHR'S DEBUTANTE, Equilateral Enterprise Inc; 4. VVM SIMPLY ELEGANT, Richard & Rosemary Zick

HUNT PL 3-YR: 1. TTA KNIGHT OF GLORY, Andrea Graeff; 2. STORYVILLE, Jennifer Cooley Pamela L McLel; 3. ANCAN IMMORTAL AT LAST, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano; 4. HOW SUITE IT IS, Alison Darby

HUNT PL 4-YR: 1. BETTER IN BLACK, Jane K Brown; 2. CENTURY OAK GALLIVANT, Muriel Wittmer Herrick Robert; 3. ANSWERS TO NO ONE, Jane Pimentel; 4. UVM KINSHIP, University Of Vermont Morgan H

HUNT PL YOUTH MARE: 1. VVM SIMPLY ELEGANT, Richard & Rosemary Zick; 2. SUNNY ACRES RESURRECTION, Danielle Paufve; 3. CEDAR CREEK YOURS TRULY, Jeff Cabral; 4. RGM VIKING'S ENCHANTMENT, Dorothy P Tongue

HUNT PL AM MARE: 1. INDIAN CREEK BELLE ISLE, Joanne & Julie Byrn; 2. BABY RUTH MHF, Bruce & Susan Peterson; 3. VVM SIMPLY ELEGANT, Richard & Rosemary Zick; 4. MAXIMILIANS DREAM, Judith & Charles Dorr

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. MEADOWAIR DEAL ME ACES, Nadine L Bechle; 2. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc; 3. QUAKERS ASTRID, Reindance Stables Inc; 4. HEYDAY RISING SUN, Stephen & Deborah Blackett

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-15: 1. WWF HEIR'S SENSATION, Amanda DuPont; 2. LIV MAN OF STEELE, Patricia Morrison; 3. MANCHESTER IN DEMAND, Stevie Meder; 4. JW ON CAMERA, Paula Duback

HUNT PL W/T 8 & UNDER: 1. TJB OPINIONATED, Cindy Mugnier & Andrea Clark; 2. UVM ALLEGRO, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm; 3. OKAW'S MIDNIGHT LACE, Dottie J Brittingham; 4. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Richard & Brittany Lee

HUNT PL W/T 10-11: 1. CABOT CUSTOM ORDER, Cailey White; 2. HOLLYBROOK WILD HEART, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe; 3. SILVER LAKE IN TOUCH, Tricia A Jones; 4. BRIARLANE SPARKLING SHERI, Eliza Hine

HUNT PL JR EXH 16-17: 1. KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN, Catherine & Lauren Knupp; 2. WILLOWICK NEON LITES, Robert & Cassandra LeDonne; 3. LCS STRATEGICALLYSPEAKING, Linda N Groat Lawrence K Stern; 4. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Lauren M Booth

HUNT PL OPEN MARE: 1. LET'S BOOGIE, Cynthia Brown-Clark; 2. VVM SIMPLY ELEGANT, Richard & Rosemary Zick; 3. SHAKER'S MARIBELES, Judy K Fox; 4. KING-LEHR'S DEBUTANTE, Equilateral Enterprise Inc

HUNT PL OPEN S/G: 1. D BAR J HABAKKUK, Julie Strasser; 2. MERRIEHILL ISA BOO, Epona Morgans LLC; 3. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Hobby Horse Enterprises Inc; 4. MEM VIRTUAL INSANITY, Lauren M Booth

HUNT PL NOVICE MARE: 1. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Jeffrey L Bessey; 2. HUR'S ROSELLE, Jane K Hurley-Thompson; 3. LPN JUST MY STYLE, Cassandra Clarkson; 4. SVS MISS DEBONAIR, Joseph & Jennifer Mesite

HUNT PL NOVICE S/G: 1. MEM VIRTUAL REALITY, Anna C Weeks; 2. ELMHURST QUINLEE, Timothy & Kelly Howe; 3. NARRAGANSETT BAY, Hobby Horse Enterprises Inc; 4. CBMF BLUE ON BLACK, Josh & Megan Merritt

HUNT PL JR EXH CH 14-17: 1. KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN, Catherine & Lauren Knupp; 2. INDIAN CREEK FINAL TOUCH, The Brown/Klein Family; 3. MTN RUN NOBLE CONTENDER, Amanda Porto; 4. WILLOWICK NEON LITES, Robert & Cassandra LeDonne

HUNT PL JR EXH CH 13 & UNDER: 1. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc; 2. HEYDAY RISING SUN, Stephen & Deborah Blackett; 3. GARLAND HIGH LILLY, Denise Gingras-Sondak; 4. MEADOWAIR DEAL ME ACES, Nadine L Bechle

HUNT PL YOUTH CH: 1. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio; 2. MEADOWAIR DEAL ME ACES, Nadine L Bechle; 3. LCS STRATEGICALLYSPEAKING, Linda N Groat Lawrence K Stern; 4. MERRIEHILL ISA BOO, Epona Morgans LLC

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH: 1. LUCKY STRIKE, Dragonsmeade; 2. TTA KNIGHT OF GLORY, Andrea Graeff; 3. BETTER IN BLACK, Jane K Brown; 4. UVM KINSHIP, University Of Vermont Morgan H

HUNT PL W/T CH 9 & UNDER: 1. TJB OPINIONATED, Cindy Mugnier & Andrea Clark; 2. UVM ALLEGRO, BSF Inc/Bittersweet Farm; 3. ULTRAS LEGAL ADVANTAGE, Richard & Brittany Lee; 4. OKAW'S MIDNIGHT LACE, Dottie J Brittingham

HUNT PL W/T CH 10-11: 1. HOLLYBROOK WILD HEART, Michael & Cherylann Lapointe; 2. CABOT CUSTOM ORDER, Cailey White; 3. QUAKERS ASTRID, Reindance Stables Inc; 4. SUNNY ACRES KALEIDOSCOPE, Cindy K Harb

HUNT PL AM CH: 1. NIGHT OUT, Jennifer A Grey; 2. BABY RUTH MHF, Bruce & Susan Peterson; 3. BRADVUES SUDDEN IMPACT, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi; 4. VVM SIMPLY ELEGANT, Richard & Rosemary Zick

HUNT PL LADIES CH: 1. LIGHT YEAR, Montjoy Kugeler; 2. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Barbara & Keith Pionk; 3. PENNCREST PHILOSOPHERKING, Trotwood Stables; 4. MYSTIK'S HIGHLIGHT SHYLO, Jessica Kesterke

HUNT PL CH: 1. LET'S BOOGIE, Cynthia Brown-Clark; 2. MERRIEHILL ISA BOO, Epona Morgans LLC; 3. D BAR J HABAKKUK, Julie Strasser; 4. ARBORIA SUREFIRE, Caitlin Harrison

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING SEC. A: 1. PENNCREST PHILOSOPHERKING, Trotwood Stables; 2. SPRINGMILL PRIMARY COLORS, Martha W Simpson; 3. BRADVUES SUDDEN IMPACT, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi; 4. DOUBLE OR NOTHING, Noelle Thabault

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING SEC. B: 1. ARBORIA BEN HUR, Barbara & Keith Pionk; 2. FZM HALE BOPP, Erica Santa; 3. APOSTROPHE, Elizabeth James; 4. DRAGONSMEADE CRESCENDO, Kate Podell

HUNT PL YOUTH S/G SEC. A: 1. MERRIEHILL ISA BOO, Epona Morgans LLC; 2. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio; 3. MEADOWAIR CORPORATE IMAGE, Andrea Chickering Sawyer; 4. DRAGONSMEADE CRESCENDO, Kate Podell

HUNT PL YOUTH S/G SEC. B: 1. LCS STRATEGICALLYSPEAKING, Linda N Groat Lawrence K Stern; 2. TAPROOT COMMANDPILOT, Jacqueline H Ross; 3. WILD ABANDON, A Elisabeth & Scott Jenkins; 4. MATTINA'S SPLENDITION, Erin Seeley

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC: 1. LUCKY STRIKE, Dragonsmeade; 2. STORYVILLE, Jennifer Cooley Pamela L McLel; 3. BETTER IN BLACK, Jane K Brown; 4. TTA KNIGHT OF GLORY, Andrea Graeff

HUNT PL AM S/G SEC. A: 1. F C F VALPARAISO, Jennifer Cooley Pamela L McLel; 2. SPRINGMILL PRIMARY COLORS, Martha W Simpson; 3. BRADVUES SUDDEN IMPACT, Mike & Victoria Mattozzi; 4. WILD ABANDON, A Elisabeth & Scott Jenkins

HUNT PL AM S/G SEC. B: 1. NIGHT OUT, Jennifer A Grey; 2. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio; 3. PENNCREST PHILOSOPHERKING, Trotwood Stables; 4. CABOT COURAGE COMMAND, Allie Rowbottom



In-Hand

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND: 1. HIGH BROOK DYNAFLOW, High Brook Morgan Horses, Inc ; 2. DRF SEA HAWK, Carol W Ramsey-Rice; 3. ROSEVALE LEGGO, William & Nancy Broe; 4. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Angela M Thayer

WEST PL IN-HAND: 1. PLF RARE ELEGANCE, James & Natalie Maloof; 2. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Andrea King Cresta; 3. WHISPERING WAIT AND SEE, Florence Scanlon; 4. CABOT CUSTOM MADE, Joanne Galvin

CL PL IN-HAND: 1. STONECROFT AFTER MIDNIGHT, Dantree Farm; 2. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, Barbara Ray; 3. FUNKY TOWN, Barbara W Ackley; 4. HILLWOOD SAY IT ISN'T SO, Deborah Lukas John Lukas, Jr

HUNT PL IN-HAND: 1. HIGHOVER OAKLYN STARFIRE, Gabrielle & Michael Blackman; 2. WILD ABANDON, A Elisabeth & Scott Jenkins; 3. ALMANAC STAR FINALE, Nancy & Stephen Holmes; 4. RIVERSIDE BUCKINGHAM, Robin & James Vergato

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH: 1. STONECROFT AFTER MIDNIGHT, Dantree Farm; 2. PLF RARE ELEGANCE, James & Natalie Maloof

FILLY FOAL: 1. WASEEKA'S HAUTE VITESSE (RAF), Nicole Annis Caruso; 2. DRF LADIES NIGHT OUT (RAF), Joanne Galvin

YRLNG FILLY: 1. GRAYWOOD'S EPONA, Katrina L Wood; 2. SSLLC SET ME IN MOTION, Kevin M Schengrund; 3. RIVERSIDE RHAPSODY, Judith & Charles Dorr; 4. DANTREE SECRETS, Dantree Farm

2-YR FILLY: 1. STILL THINKING, Geraldine T McLoud; 2. LBJ UPTOWN GIRL, Copper Beech LLC; 3. MEM SHOCK & AWE, George Schott; 4. KGA MONTEGO BAY, Maggie Hood

JR CH MARE: 1. GRAYWOOD'S EPONA, Katrina L Wood; 2. SSLLC SET ME IN MOTION, Kevin M Schengrund

3-YR MARE: 1. WHISPERING WILD FLOWER, Juris Morgans, LLC ; 2. QUEENS FANCY ME , Queens River Farm Inc; 3. CHRISTINIA DELLAROSE, Linda Lee Langlois

4-YR MARE: 1. HALLE BERRY, Copper Beech LLC; 2. TARA'S MOMENT IN TIME, Stone Pine Farm LLC Marilyn Esteb

5 & OVER MARE: 1. MEM SO EMOTIONAL, Copper Beech LLC; 2. DAR VALE SAVANNAH, Sandra L Trushel; 3. DAZZLING LIGHT, Leslie Parker

SR CH MARE: 1. WHISPERING WILD FLOWER, Juris Morgans, LLC ; 2. MEM SO EMOTIONAL, Copper Beech LLC

GR CH MARE: 1. GRAYWOOD'S EPONA, Katrina L Wood; 2. WHISPERING WILD FLOWER, Juris Morgans, LLC

2 & UNDER GELDING: 1. SMARTY JONES, Diane C & Frederick J Morse; 2. CBMF TRADING UP, Copper Beech LLC; 3. SARDE'S SAMURAI, Roxanne Lee Sardelli; 4. MEDOMAK FRENCH TRADITION, Mary Pugliese & Hilda Denham

JR CH GELDING: 1. SMARTY JONES, Diane C & Frederick J Morse; 2. CBMF TRADING UP, Copper Beech LLC

3- & 4-YR GELDING: 1. GRAYWOOD'S LENNOX, Katrina L Wood; 2. CBMF AUDACIOUS, Copper Beech LLC; 3. MW CODE OF HONOR, Kenneth & Christine Delude; 4. MIRAMAX, Frances & Frederick Ellett Jr

5 & OVER GELDING: 1. MEET JOE BLACK, Applied Communication; 2. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Peeper Ranch; 3. AMHF ABSOLUT GRANDEUR, Raymond O Ramsey; 4. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, Patti Anne Berthelette

SR CH GELDING: 1. MEET JOE BLACK, Applied Communication; 2. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Peeper Ranch

GR CH GELDING: 1. MEET JOE BLACK, Applied Communication; 2. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Peeper Ranch

COLT FOAL: 1. UC VALENTINE ROSSI (RAF), University of CT; 2. MAN OF HONOR, Richard A Greene; 3. DRF MR MAJESTIC (RAF), Joanne Galvin

YRLNG COLT: 1. CBMF ARBITRAGE, Copper Beech LLC; 2. MCS BANDINI, George Schott; 3. BACK FOR MORE, Lori M Wood; 4. THE PERPETRATOR, Constance R Leonard

2-YR COLT: 1. EKL EXOTIC VISION, Elizabeth Poirier Linda McDona; 2. AWS ICON, Tall Tails Farm; 3. GRAYWOOD'S AEDAN, Katrina L Wood; 4. SYP HIFIDELITY, Phil & Gloria Blevins

JR CH COLT: 1. EKL EXOTIC VISION, Elizabeth Poirier Linda McDona; 2. AWS ICON, Tall Tails Farm

3-YR STALLION: 1. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Heidi E Kunkel; 2. HYLEE'S DANNATION, Francis H Crombie; 3. GRAND CRU TAITTINGER, R John & Karen A Teller

4-YR STALLION: 1. TRE MASTER OF DISGUISE, Deborah A Phelan; 2. WAY BEYOND REASON, Chris & Andrea Kelley; 3. HEIR TO LEGENDS, Sandra R & Elizabeth R Simiele

5 & OVER STALLION: 1. MIZRAHI, Playmor Farm LLC; 2. WILL-O-WAY MOMENT IN TIME, Frances & Frederick Ellett Jr

SR CH STALLION: 1. MIZRAHI, Playmor Farm LLC; 2. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Heidi E Kunkel

GR CH STALLION: 1. MIZRAHI, Playmor Farm LLC; 2. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Heidi E Kunkel

FUT YRLNG: 1. FROSTED FLAKE, Jason Douglass; 2. MCS BANDINI, George Schott; 3. A MAN'S MAN (RAF), Kimberley Dunn; 4. LVM VICTORIOUS, David Lantz

FUT 2-YR SPECIALTY: 1. MICHABOU KT MARILYNN, Lori St Hilaire Cash; 2. MENOMIN INQUISITION, Corine G Crossmon

FUT 2-YR: 1. MEM SHOCK & AWE, George Schott; 2. M E M CHILL FACTOR, George Schott; 3. HIGHOVER TO THE NINES, Katharine Thompson; 4. SARDE'S SAMURAI, Roxanne Lee Sardelli

FUT 3-YR SPECIALTY: 1. TOWNSHEND PORT OF CALL, Anna D Ela; 2. MENOMIN PEPPER POWER, Corine G Crossmon; 3. TOWNSHEND PEP RALLY, Nancy E Caisse; 4. CANEQUIN REACHFORTHESTARS, Elizabeth & Eric Gesler

FUT 3-YR: 1. M E M BLUE CHIP, George Schott; 2. GRAYWOOD'S LEAR, Jared F Gove

MORGAN BREEDER SWEEPSTAKES: 1. THE NEW MILLENNIOM (RAF), John & Belle Hufferd; 2. ULTRA'S SERENDIPITY (RAF), Stephen Smith; 3. MCS COLOR ME HAPPY, Michael G Carpenter; 4. STONECROFT FLAMMABLE, Stonecroft Farm John Scheidt





Miscellaneous

ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN: 1. ARBORIA VICTORIOUS, Paul J Calandra & Georgia Mazz; 2. MEM NO INHABITIONS, George Schott; 3. JW ROMANTIC WAYS, George Schott; 4. CBMF SOLITAIRE, Copper Beech LLC

ROAD HACK AM: 1. AERIAL ECLIPSE, Robin & James Vergato; 2. JW ON CAMERA, Paula Duback; 3. FIT TO BE TIED GSF, Cheryl Lupien; 4. MEADOWMERE AMBERLEY, Dale A & Joshua Merritt

ROADSTER TO BIKE AM: 1. JW RAIRE REVIEW, Grace Steere; 2. STING, Kourt Jester Morgans; 3. RRG MARGARITA, Drs Ray & Alison Bendele; 4. KBK SUPREME FOLLY, Michael & Sara Foy

JACK BENNY SPECIAL: 1. PARADIGM PAGEANTRY, Cara Lynne Schengrund; 2. HVK BOLD COMMANDER, Queens River Farm Inc; 3. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof; 4. FCF CHAMPAGNE COMMAND, Betsy Clark

ROAD HACK OPEN: 1. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L No; 2. KATHARINE SERENITY, Buffy & Michael Tarr; 3. IB TALENTS XCELLENCE, Shelly Farr; 4. WHISPERING ON THE ROCKS, Kelli-Ann Monroe

ROAD HACK CH: 1. AERIAL ECLIPSE, Robin & James Vergato; 2. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L No; 3. FIT TO BE TIED GSF, Cheryl Lupien; 4. IB TALENTS XCELLENCE, Shelly Farr

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE: 1. MEM NO INHABITIONS, George Schott; 2. HVK TEMPEST, Cochran Auction Service; 3. DIAL WILD, Jennifer Roberts

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH: 1. ARBORIA VICTORIOUS, Paul J Calandra & Georgia Mazz; 2. MEM NO INHABITIONS, George Schott; 3. JW RAIRE REVIEW, Grace Steere, 34, STING, Kourt Jester Morgans

WORKING HUNTER BEGIN CROSS RAILS I: 1. ORCUTT MTN IMPRESSION, Lori J Moran Gary Moran; 2. TWELVE OAKS INTREPID, Emily E Smith; 3. SAVAGE GARDEN, Stewart & Sherry Kahn; 4. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven

WORKING HUNTER BEGIN CROSS RAILS II: 1. HIGHOVER FRENCH KRYSTLE, Angela M Thayer; 2. ORCUTT MTN IMPRESSION, Lori J Moran Gary Moran; 3. UC NIGHT STAR, University Of Connecticut Anim; 4. NATION'S DANCER, Deirdre R Craven

WORKING HUNTER BEGIN I: 1. GARLAND HIGH LILLY, Denise Gingras-Sondak; 2. UC NIGHT STAR, University Of Connecticut Anim; 3. TWELVE OAKS ISLAND TIME, Kristine Komosa; 4. MPC CHRISTMAS SPIRIT, Marcia P Cesanek

WORKING HUNTER BEGIN II: 1. MPC CHRISTMAS SPIRIT, Marcia P Cesanek; 2. TWELVE OAKS ISLAND TIME, Kristine Komosa; 3. BERRIEBROOK ATTITUDE, Sharon L Greene; 4. BERRIEBROOK LOCOMOTION, Janine Jeffers

WORKING HUNTER BEGIN U/S: 1. TWELVE OAKS ISLAND TIME, Kristine Komosa; 2. MPC CHRISTMAS SPIRIT, Marcia P Cesanek; 3. GARLAND HIGH LILLY, Denise Gingras-Sondak; 4. UC NIGHT STAR, University Of Connecticut Anim

BEGIN WORKING HUNTER CH: 1. TWELVE OAKS ISLAND TIME, Kristine Komosa; 2. MPC CHRISTMAS SPIRIT, Marcia P Cesanek

LOW WORKING HUNTER I: 1. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman Kate Podell; 2. UC CURTAIN CALL, Janice Callahan; 3. EQUINOX JAMBOREE, Sheila Porrini; 4. BLUE KNOLL ZEPHYR, Mary Kate McClure

LOW WORKING HUNTER U/S: 1. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman Kate Podell; 2. EQUINOX JAMBOREE, Sheila Porrini; 3. HIGH BROOK DYNAFLOW, High Brook Morgan Horses, Inc ; 4. WISPERWIN KANDYMAN, Kathleen M & Richard Gates

LOW WORKING HUNTER II: 1. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman Kate Podell; 2. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette; 3. WISPERWIN KANDYMAN, Kathleen M & Richard Gates; 4. UC CURTAIN CALL, Janice Callahan

LOW WORKING HUNTER STAKE: 1. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman Kate Podell; 2. UC CURTAIN CALL, Janice Callahan; 3. WISPERWIN KANDYMAN, Kathleen M & Richard Gates; 4. EQUINOX JAMBOREE, Sheila Porrini

LOW WORKING HUNTER CH: 1. WINTERGREEN SULTANA, Jill Countryman Kate Podell; 2. UC CURTAIN CALL, Janice Callahan

WORKING HUNTER I: 1. UC TEE TIME, University Of Connecticut Anim

WORKING HUNTER U/S: 1. UC TEE TIME, University Of Connecticut Anim

WORKING HUNTER II: 1. UC TEE TIME, University Of Connecticut Anim

WORKING HUNTER STAKE: 1. UC TEE TIME, University Of Connecticut Anim

WORKING HUNTER CH: 1. UC TEE TIME, University Of Connecticut Anim

HUNTER HACK: 1. UC TEE TIME, University Of Connecticut Anim; 2. WISPERWIN KANDYMAN, Kathleen M & Richard Gates; 3. THREE D RENEGADE, Hillary Wiles-Lafayette; 4. LPN JUST MY STYLE, Cassandra Clarkson

TRAIL HORSE ENG OR WEST: 1. TEN PENNY MOONSHINE, Sally Anne Morgan; 2. GREEN VALE SHANTILY ROSE, Jacquelyn Pitoniak; 3. AFTER ME'S JERICHO, Karen Everett; 4. ORCUTT MTN IMPRESSION, Lori J Moran Gary Moran

LOW JUMPER I TABLE II: 1. THAT'S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce; 2. HIGH BROOK CONCORDE, High Brook Morgan Horses, Inc ; 3. SABRINA'S MAGICIAN, Jane Belleville; 4. SMS MORE-TINIQUE, Inga & Maariana Vikse

LOW JUMPER II TABLE II: 1. THAT'S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce; 2. HIGH BROOK CONCORDE, High Brook Morgan Horses, Inc ; 3. SABRINA'S MAGICIAN, Jane Belleville; 4. GREEN VALE SHANTILY ROSE, Jacquelyn Pitoniak

LOW JUMPER III TABLE II: 1. THAT'S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce; 2. QUECHEE'S BLACK ROSE, Kenneth & Gail Vikse Ottauquec; 3. HIGH BROOK CONCORDE, High Brook Morgan Horses, Inc ; 4. SMS MORE-TINIQUE, Inga & Maariana Vikse

JUMPER CH: 1. THAT'S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce; 2. HIGH BROOK CONCORDE, High Brook Morgan Horses, Inc



Pleasure Driving

PL DRIV 3-YR S/G: 1. M E M BLUE CHIP, George Schott; 2. INTREPID BEHOLD, Intrepid Living Trust; 3. DANTREE NIGHT CALL, Dantree Farm; 4. GRADELL RING MY BELL, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell

PL DRIV 4-YR S/G: 1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNAROS, Dragonsmeade Crossing; 2. TRE MASTER OF DISGUISE, Deborah A Phelan; 3. CBMF AUDACIOUS, Copper Beech LLC; 4. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Merriehill Farm

PL DRIV AM S/G: 1. WSG CIRCUMSTAN'L EVIDENCE, Priscilla Marconi Trust; 2. NICORIA, Dantree Farm; 3. THE LAST DON, Donna Jean Zimmerman; 4. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette

PL DRIV AM MARE: 1. WHISPERING GLADLY'S GIFT, Florence Scanlon

PL DRIV 4-YR MARE: 1. STARBOARD'S RING MY BELL, South Bay Morgans

PL DRIV 3-YR MARE: 1. TTA AUTHENTIC PRINCESS, Samuel S Ebersol; 2. HVK SWEET OBSESSION, Barbara K Lindauer; 3. FAIR CATCH, Doug & Marlene Sluiter; 4. ECP MCNAB, Judith J Voss

PL DRIV SPECIALTY: 1. TOWNSHEND PEP RALLY, Nancy E Caisse; 2. CANEQUIN REACHFORTHESTARS, Elizabeth & Eric Gesler; 3. MENOMIN PEPPER POWER, Corine G Crossmon; 4. MENOMIN INQUISITION, Corine G Crossmon

PL DRIV GENTS: 1. NOTEWORTHY'S NOBEL HEIR, The River's Edge, Inc ; 2. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY, Copper Beech LLC; 3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VALOR, Margaret & Randall Preston Rum; 4. REALIZE, John Surprenant Charleen McCar

PL DRIV OPEN M/G: 1. MEM SO EMOTIONAL, Copper Beech LLC; 2. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jeffrey Gove; 3. HVK MARCH FLAIRE, Playmor Farm LLC; 4. DRAGONSMEADE BELL SONG, Dragonsmeade

PL DRIV OPEN STALLION: 1. WHAT'S MY LINE, Epona Morgans LLC; 2. QUEEN'S JOHNNY ANGEL, Montjoy Kugeler; 3. MEM JUST MY STYLE, Linda & Clint Barber

PL DRIV JR EXH: 1. ARISTOCRATICALLEE, Richard J & Lisa G Howa; 2. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Mary Ellen Mulligan; 3. HUNTER HILL BY DESIGN, R Douglas & Sandra Kimple; 4. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Adriana M & Gail M Liberty

PL DRIV 2-YR S/G: 1. STRAIGHT UP, William Goebig, Jr Dwayne Know; 2. GAMEPIECE, Lynn Peeples LLC; 3. SSLLC ON DEMAND, Kevin M Schengrund; 4. M E M CHILL FACTOR, George Schott

PL DRIV 2-YR MARE: 1. SPRINGMILL NEW HARMONY, John & Patricia Huse Family; 2. EKL SECRET DREAMS, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp; 3. CINGATE OVER THE RAINBOW, Cingate Morgans LLC; 4. MWR MYSKINETICS, Fortress Crest Morgans

PL DRIV AM NOVICE DRIVER: 1. HVK SWEET OBSESSION, Barbara K Lindauer; 2. WHISPERING BELLAVANTE, Paula J & John F Macklin; 3. TAPESTRY FIELD OF DREAMS, Maj David W & Jo Ann L Bush

PL DRIV LADIES: 1. AFF LEROY BROWN, Peggy & Philip Alderman; 2. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette; 3. RJM ROULETTE, Janet G B Morgan; 4. COAL MINER'S WILDFIRE, Mark Mason

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC: 1. INTREPID BEHOLD, Intrepid Living Trust; 2. CHRISTINIA DELLAROSE, Linda Lee Langlois; 3. RJMF BARRYMORE, Nancy A & Louis E Andreano; 4. GRADELL RING MY BELL, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell

PL DRIV YOUTH: 1. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY, Copper Beech LLC; 2. NOTEWORTHY'S NOBEL HEIR, The River's Edge, Inc ; 3. DAILY DOUBLE, Cochran Auction Service; 4. PAPARAZZI, Cheryl P Marcelonis CPM Stable

PL DRIV NOVICE MARE: 1. FAIR CATCH, Doug & Marlene Sluiter; 2. DRAGONSMEADE BELL SONG, Dragonsmeade; 3. WHISPERING GLADLY'S GIFT, Florence Scanlon

PL DRIV NOVICE GELDING: 1. MEM BAD BOY, George Schott; 2. GRAYWOOD'S CORIN, Cortney A Barber; 3. B COMING ATTRACTION, Elizabeth Bertrand Stepping St; 4. HVK BOLD COMMANDER, Queens River Farm Inc

PL DRIV NOVICE STALLION: 1. QUEEN'S JOHNNY ANGEL, Montjoy Kugeler; 2. REALIZE, John Surprenant Charleen McCar; 3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VALOR, Margaret & Randall Preston Rum; 4. CVH CELTIC CHALLENGER, Catherine Haynes

PL DRIV JR EXH CH: 1. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Adriana M & Gail M Liberty; 2. HUNTER HILL BY DESIGN, R Douglas & Sandra Kimple; 3. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Mary Ellen Mulligan; 4. ARISTOCRATICALLEE, Richard J & Lisa G Howa

PL DRIV LADIES CH: 1. MEM TWISTED SISTER, Lynn M Begalla; 2. CAN'T YOU SEE MEM, Phyllis Frechette

PL DRIV 2-YR CH: 1. SPRINGMILL NEW HARMONY, John & Patricia Huse Family; 2. STRAIGHT UP, William Goebig, Jr Dwayne Know; 3. DRAGONSMEADE'S INFUSION, Dragonsmeade; 4. EKL SECRET DREAMS, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp

PL DRIV AM CH: 1. WSG CIRCUMSTAN'L EVIDENCE, Priscilla Marconi Trust; 2. NICORIA, Dantree Farm; 3. L'CIMA EXCLUSIVE, Sean & Terri Travers; 4. WINTERSET THYME �N AGIN, Clare L Simpson

PL DRIV CH: 1. AFF LEROY BROWN, Peggy & Philip Alderman; 2. NOTEWORTHY'S NOBEL HEIR, The River's Edge, Inc ; 3. WHAT'S MY LINE, Epona Morgans LLC; 4. COAL MINER'S WILDFIRE, Mark Mason

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH: 1. DANTREE NIGHT CALL, Dantree Farm; 2. DRAGONSMEADE CARNAROS, Dragonsmeade Crossing; 3. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Merriehill Farm; 4. TTA AUTHENTIC PRINCESS, Samuel S Ebersol



Park Harness

PARK HARNESS YOUTH: 1. COM-O-SHUN'S AVANTE', James W Sebring; 2. RFF STARS N STRIPES, Steven T Handy

PARK HARNESS LADIES: 1. SHEZA BELL, Barbara M & Arthur W Jones; 2. SOMETHING WICKED, Copper Beech LLC

PARK HARNESS OPEN: 1. CVH CELTIC COMMAND, Catherine Haynes; 2. WILL-O-WAY MOMENT IN TIME, Frances & Frederick Ellett Jr; 3. BELLISIMO, Barbara M & Arthur W Jones; 4. THE ALCHEMIST, Loek & Robert Neimeth

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE 3-YR : 1. GET BUSY, Kathleen Gutting

PARK HARNESS LIMIT HORSE: 1. QUABBIN OBSESSION, Donald J Girroir

PARK HARNESS 2-YR: 1. BELLEROPHON, Steven T Handy; 2. SIGNED SEALED DELIVERED, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer; 3. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, Dragonsmeade

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE 4-YR: 1. QUEENS STARFIRE, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer; 2. MEM THRILLER, George Schott; 3. WS COMMANDING SPIRIT, Patricia Lloyd; 4. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Wendy Gagliardi Pegg Vitarius

PARK HARNESS JR EXH: 1. FZM ENCORE, The Brown/Klein Family; 2. COM-O-SHUN'S AVANTE', James W Sebring

PARK HARNESS UPHA CLASSIC: 1. JW THAT SPECIAL FLAIRE, Frances P Pugh; 2. SYP HIGH DEFINITION, Heidi E Kunkel

PARK HARNESS AM: 1. EYE SPY, Loek & Robert Neimeth; 2. EVOLUTION, Donna Jean Zimmerman; 3. CN THE COMMANDING TOUCH, Brenda Varney; 4. SPRINGMILL SEQUEL, John & Patricia Huse Family

PARK HARNESS JR EXH CH: 1. FZM ENCORE, The Brown/Klein Family; 2. COM-O-SHUN'S AVANTE', James W Sebring

PARK HARNESS 2-YR CH: 1. SIGNED SEALED DELIVERED, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer; 2. BELLEROPHON, Steven T Handy; 3. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, Dragonsmeade

PARK HARNESS CH: 1. JW THAT SPECIAL FLAIRE, Frances P Pugh; 2. WILL-O-WAY MOMENT IN TIME, Frances & Frederick Ellett Jr; 3. CVH CELTIC COMMAND, Catherine Haynes; 4. QUABBIN OBSESSION, Donald J Girroir

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH: 1. MEM THRILLER, George Schott; 2. QUEENS STARFIRE, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer; 3. WS COMMANDING SPIRIT, Patricia Lloyd

PARK HARNESS AM CH: 1. CN THE COMMANDING TOUCH, Brenda Varney; 2. EYE SPY, Loek & Robert Neimeth; 3. TTA FREEDOM HALL, Copper Beech LLC; 4. JW SPORTING VICTORY, Equus Novus LLC



Park Saddle

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE 3-YR: 1. TWIN PEAK LIMITLESS, Grace Steere; 2. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Rhoda J Hoenmans

PARK SADDLE AM: 1. CN THE MASTER'S FLYTE, Cindy Nord; 2. QUEEN'S VICTORIAN LADY, Queens River Farm Inc; 3. MEM LIKE NO ONE ELSE, Misty Pleiness LLC , 44, SILVERHEELS SYNERGY, Loek & Robert Neimeth

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE 4-YR: 1. BKC VALIANT STAR, Anthony & Linda Brewer; 2. CEDAR CREEK ARABELLA, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen; 3. LOOKAWAY'S HIGH ROLLER, Deborah A Phelan

PARK SADDLE OPEN M/G: 1. CN'S STYLISH DEBUT, Cindy Nord; 2. JW MAINE DAME, Whitney D Therrien Susan R The; 3. CEDAR CREEK UPROAR, Alicia M Fraser

PARK SADDLE OPEN STALLION: 1. STAND AND DELIVER, Tara Good; 2. HVK VIBRANCE, Phil & Gloria Blevins; 3. QUEEN'S ROMEO, Queens River Farm Inc

PARK SADDLE NOVICE HORSE: 1. LAMBORGHINI IN BLACK, Mendonhall, Inc ; 2. GLB SANATRA, Catherine M Ehnle; 3. ONE AND ONLY, Kathryn Fraunfelder Kertscher; 4. GDT JAMES BOND, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

PARK SADDLE YOUTH: 1. RWF WALK IN THE PARK, Leeann Barton-Bradley; 2. FLAIRE WELL, Jane Belleville, 33, ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Deedee Ludlam

PARK SADDLE JR EXH: 1. NAS SIMPATICO, Nicole Neville; 2. HVK MAN OF DISTINCTION, Jeffrey Gove; 3. RER POPCORN, Carey Churchill; 4. CEDAR CREEK SAMURAI, Deidre & John Ventura III

PARK SADDLE LADIES: 1. PATCHWORK SIMPLY AMAZIN, Donna Jean Zimmerman; 2. BELLISIMO, Barbara M & Arthur W Jones; 3. CN'S STYLISH DEBUT, Cindy Nord; 4. JW MAINE DAME, Whitney D Therrien Susan R The

PARK SADDLE LIMIT HORSE: 1. SHEZA BELL, Barbara M & Arthur W Jones; 2. CEDAR CREEK UPROAR, Alicia M Fraser; 3. GLB SANATRA, Catherine M Ehnle; 4. GDT JAMES BOND, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH: 1. NAS SIMPATICO, Nicole Neville; 2. RER POPCORN, Carey Churchill

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH: 1. TWIN PEAK LIMITLESS, Grace Steere; 2. BKC VALIANT STAR, Anthony & Linda Brewer; 3. CEDAR CREEK ARABELLA, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen

PARK SADDLE AM CH: 1. CN THE MASTER'S FLYTE, Cindy Nord; 2. QUEEN'S VICTORIAN LADY, Queens River Farm Inc; 3. FOX GLEN HAIL TO DIVINITY, Joy Bogstad; 4. MEM LIKE NO ONE ELSE, Misty Pleiness LLC

PARK SADDLE YOUTH CH: 1. ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Deedee Ludlam; 2. RWF WALK IN THE PARK, Leeann Barton-Bradley; 3. FLAIRE WELL, Jane Belleville

PARK SADDLE CH: 1. STAND AND DELIVER, Tara Good; 2. HVK VIBRANCE, Phil & Gloria Blevins; 3. QUEEN'S ROMEO, Queens River Farm Inc



Western Pleasure

WEST PL JR HORSE: 1. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers; 2. GRADELL DELIGHTFUL WISHES, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell; 3. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly; 4. ECP PRETTY WOMAN, Erika L Ramsey

WEST PL YOUTH: 1. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, Caitlin Harrison; 2. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof; 3. DFM POETIC JUSTICE, The Britt Family; 4. SUNNY ACRES RESURRECTION, Danielle Paufve

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. VIGILMAR THOMAS, Emily K Jones Margaret M Jones; 2. TTE T-TIME TALISMAN, Catherine M Ehnle; 3. CARBIDE SMOKE, Amanda Worth

WEST PL AM S/G: 1. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 2. TROIKA'S BLACK RUSSIAN, Dragonsmeade; 3. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, Caitlin Harrison; 4. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof

WEST PL AM MARE: 1. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson; 2. PLF RARE ELEGANCE, James & Natalie Maloof; 3. SUNNY ACRES RESURRECTION, Danielle Paufve; 4. MASTER'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Robin & James Vergato

WEST PL OPEN S/G: 1. CHASE MANHATTAN, Patricia C West; 2. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck; 3. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Janice Morgan Lazar; 4. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Playmor Farm LLC

WEST PL OPEN MARE: 1. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt; 2. PLF RARE ELEGANCE, James & Natalie Maloof

WEST PL W/T 11 & UNDER: 1. CADETTE B, Frederick J & Christine Nava T; 2. MARIN ROYAL COMMAND, Barbara L Irvine; 3. KANE CREEK KRYPTONITE, Ellen McQuade & Molly McQuade; 4. CLARIDGE NOBL RICOCHET, Courtney Howard

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. PTR RAZ MA TAZ, Stephanie Fejes; 2. DFM POETIC JUSTICE, The Britt Family; 3. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Elizabeth W Chickering; 4. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka

WEST PL LADIES MARE: 1. PLF RARE ELEGANCE, James & Natalie Maloof; 2. ECP THE SEVENTH STONE, Marion L Bengtson; 3. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt; 4. BEF FINDUILAS, Lenore Coombs

WEST PL LADIES GELDING: 1. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger; 2. BEAR BROOK SUPREME BAR, Playmor Farm LLC; 3. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Janice Morgan Lazar; 4. JNS IN LIKE FLYNN, Com-O-Shun Morgans

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. HYLEE'S BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Mercury Farms Inc H Faraday-Yo; 2. DANELL'S NOTICE ME, Nancy Elliott; 3. EQUINOX CATALYST, John T Vieira Jr Puddingstone; 4. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding

WEST PL W/T CH 11 & UNDER: 1. CADETTE B, Frederick J & Christine Nava T; 2. MARIN ROYAL COMMAND, Barbara L Irvine; 3. CLARIDGE NOBL RICOCHET, Courtney Howard; 4. KANE CREEK KRYPTONITE, Ellen McQuade & Molly McQuade

WEST PL JR EXH CH: 1. DFM POETIC JUSTICE, The Britt Family; 2. MEADOWAIR FIRE DANCE, Elizabeth W Chickering; 3. PTR RAZ MA TAZ, Stephanie Fejes; 4. HYLEE'S FANFLAIRE, MJ Sklenicka

WEST PL JR HORSE CH: 1. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers; 2. ECP PRETTY WOMAN, Erika L Ramsey; 3. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck; 4. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Robin Pelham

WEST PL CH: 1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck; 2. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof; 3. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 4. CHASE MANHATTAN, Patricia C West

WEST PL LADIES CH: 1. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt; 2. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger; 3. PLF RARE ELEGANCE, James & Natalie Maloof; 4. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Janice Morgan Lazar

WEST PL AM CH: 1. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, Caitlin Harrison; 2. TROIKA'S BLACK RUSSIAN, Dragonsmeade; 3. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight; 4. PLF MAXIMUM RESULTS, James & Natalie Maloof



Equitation

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL: 1. Rebecca Boorstein; 2. Lexi Chruscicki; 3. Kacie Bayreuther; 4. Chelsea St Pierre

AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL: 1. Hillary Wiles-Lafayette; 2. Mary Kate McClure

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Gaetana Antonia D'Alesio-Spina; 2. Marlo G Franco; 3. Lauren Tomaino; 4. Nena C Marlin

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL: 1. Nicole Evans; 2. Christine Harb

CLASSIC 13 & UNDER: 1. Amy Elizabeth Podesva; 2. Elizabeth L Wyllie; 3. Lauren Tomaino; 4. Heather Mallette

CLASSIC 14-17: 1. Raisa Herriera; 2. Meghan E G Bradley; 3. Whitney Roberts; 4. Kali Hutchinson

CLASSIC CH: 1. Kali Hutchinson; 2. Whitney Roberts; 3. Lauren Tomaino; 4. Meghan E G Bradley

CLASSIC W/T 11 & UNDER: 1. Victoria Allen; 2. Hailey Perlee; 3. Emma Flanagan; 4. Jessica Stieffenhofer

CLASSIC W/T CH: 1. Victoria Allen; 2. Emma Flanagan

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Rebecca Boorstein; 2. Lexi Chruscicki; 3. Kacie Bayreuther; 4. Hillary Wiles-Lafayette

HUNTER SEAT 14-17: 1. Sasha Klein; 2. Stevie Meder; 3. Lauren Knupp; 4. Lauren M Booth

HUNTER SEAT CH 13 & UNDER: 1. Lexi Chruscicki; 2. Rebecca Boorstein; 3. Michelle Shemkovitz; 4. Anna Kufs

HUNTER SEAT CH 14-17: 1. Lauren Knupp; 2. Sasha Klein; 3. Stevie Meder; 4. Morgan J Cioffi

HUNTER SEAT W/T 10-11: 1. Eliza Hine; 2. Kirsten Qua; 3. Amanda Chruscicki; 4. Cailey White

HUNTER SEAT W/T 9 & UNDER: 1. Olivia Norton; 2. Nicholas Roberts; 3. Katie Howe; 4. Elizabeth Zahradnik

HUNTER SEAT W/T 9 & UNDER CH: 1. Elizabeth Zahradnik; 2. Olivia Norton; 3. Miller Young Fina; 4. Katie Howe

HUNTER SEAT W/T CH 10-11: 1. Amanda Chruscicki; 2. Cailey White; 3. Eliza Hine; 4. Julie Lagosz

LEADLINE HUNTER SEAT: 1. Kaily Rentif; 2. Kayley Qua; 3. Grace Raucher

LEADLINE SADDLE SEAT: 1. Ariella Silber; 2. Isabelle Shepard; 3. Talia Gatewood; 4. Haily Spickerman

LEADLINE WESTERN: 1. Bryce Elliott; 2. Jordy Shepard; 3. Samantha Von Haugh

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Carolyn M Spinelli; 2. Alexandra Lally; 3. Rachel C Menard; 4. Lyssa Bomgaars

SADDLE SEAT 14-17: 1. Brittany Schilling; 2. Marlo G Franco; 3. Brynne Cummings; 4. Hannah Rae White

SADDLE SEAT JR CH: 1. Carolyn M Spinelli; 2. Rachel C Menard; 3. Alexandra Lally; 4. Lyssa Bomgaars

SADDLE SEAT SR CH: 1. Katherine L Alderman; 2. Brittany Schilling; 3. Brooke Gove; 4. Brynne Cummings

SADDLE SEAT W/T 8 & UNDER: 1. Samantha Franks; 2. Hannah Bornt; 3. Devin Russo; 4. Siara Clemmey

SADDLE SEAT W/T 9-11: 1. Annie Thurber; 2. Emily Tarr; 3. Theresa Nicole Scott; 4. Gabrielle Blackman

SADDLE SEAT W/T CH 10-11: 1. Annie Thurber; 2. Emily Tarr; 3. Theresa Nicole Scott; 4. Gabrielle Blackman

SADDLE SEAT W/T CH 9 & UNDER: 1. Samantha Franks; 2. Hannah Bornt; 3. Sadie Ray; 4. Siara Clemmey

STOCK SEAT: 1. Ellen Mc Quade; 2. Jenna Britt; 3. Kali Hutchinson; 4. Stephanie Fejes

STOCK SEAT CH: 1. Jenna Britt; 2. Stephanie Fejes; 3. Ellen Mc Quade; 4. Kali Hutchinson

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 13 & UNDER: 1. Rachel C Menard; 2. Carolyn M Spinelli; 3. Lyssa Bomgaars; 4. Nena C Marlin

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 14-17: 1. Katherine L Alderman; 2. Brynne Cummings; 3. Kristin Chandler; 4. Meghan E G Bradley

WESTERN SEAT W/T 11 & UNDER: 1. Miller Young Fina; 2. Amber Bornt; 3. XXXX

WESTERN SEAT W/T CH: 1. Miller Young Fina; 2. Amber Bornt; 3. XXXX

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works