Show Results

New York Morgan Regional Horse Show

September 19th, 2006

Dates: September 13-16, 2006

Location: Syracuse, New York

Judges: Jane Blue, Larry Bolen, John McDonald



Carriage Driving

CARR DRIV WORKING PL: 1. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward; 2. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward; 3. RAVENWOOD CLASSIC, Francis & Judith Kraemer; 4. HD PLUMBROOK, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst

CARR REINSMANSHIP: 1. RAVENWOOD CLASSIC, Francis & Judith Kraemer; 2. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward; 3. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward; 4. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof

CARR DRIV TIMED OBSTACLES: 1. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward; 2. CHANDELLE HIGH TIGERHAWK, Elizabeth Squier Crowley; 3. RAVENWOOD CLASSIC, Francis & Judith Kraemer; 4. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof

CARR DRIV SCURRY OBSTACLES: 1. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof; 2. CHANDELLE HIGH TIGERHAWK, Elizabeth Squier Crowley; 3. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward; 4. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward



Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV JR EXH STAKE: 1. HW COLCHESTER, Roseanne Staab

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE: 1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins; 2. WLA BORN TO PERFORM, Patricia J Waliga; 3. TES CARTEL, Thomas E Schubert; 4. UVM KESTREL, University Of Vermont Morgan Horse Farm

CL PL DRIV LIMIT: 1. WINTOP'S PRINCE CHARLES, Pamela R Wirth; 2. GDT HOSANNA, Kevin Tobey DVM Kathryn Tobey; 3. LET FREEDOM RING, Katherine Allingham

CL PL DRIV OPEN: 1. WINTOP'S PRINCE CHARLES, Pamela R Wirth; 2. TES CARTEL, Thomas E Schubert; 3. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 4. RAINTREE MAIN ATTRACTION, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek

CL PL DRIV LADIES: 1. ESS FLEUR DE LIS, Kathleen Peeples; 2. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 3. RAINTREE MAIN ATTRACTION, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek; 4. MOVING WITH AN ATTITUDE, Gail Catlow

CL PL DRIV CH JR HORSE: 1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins; 2. TES CARTEL, Thomas E Schubert; 3. WLA BORN TO PERFORM, Patricia J Waliga; 4. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce

CL PL DRIV CH: 1. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 2. ESS FLEUR DE LIS, Kathleen Peeples; 3. HOMESPUN TOP NOTE, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes; 4. WINTOP'S PRINCE CHARLES, Pamela R Wirth



Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL 15H & OVER: 1. WESTBAY DEFENDER, Sharon Currie; 2. GROVECREST PANACHE, Marcia O'Connor; 3. SUNNY ACRES TOP SHELF, Susan & Edward Werdein; 4. KSB MOMENTUM, Karen L Gabriel

CL PL ADULT NOVICE: 1. C BISCUIT, Tayler Nichols; 2. KSB MOMENTUM, Karen L Gabriel; 3. TENN-MOR BOUTONNIERE, Catherine Kunkel; 4. CEM MAY-LACE, Barbara Mac Murray

CL PL UNDER 15H: 1. HILLWOOD IRISH BELLE, Jo Ann Currie; 2. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 3. EVERREDDY GSF, Catherine Kunkel; 4. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly

AOTS CL PL: 1. BURKLAND LEGACY, Danielle Paufve; 2. CEM MAY-LACE, Barbara Mac Murray; 3. AQUARIAN ECSTACY, Roberta U & Robert Marshall; 4. WALES FARM DEBONAIR, Sue Coleman

NYSMHS MEMBER CL PL: 1. BURKLAND LEGACY, Danielle Paufve; 2. KSB MOMENTUM, Karen L Gabriel; 3. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly; 4. SUNNY ACRES TOP SHELF, Susan & Edward Werdein

CL PL JR HORSE: 1. BEARS IT ALL, Tina Drumm; 2. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, Barbara Ray; 3. SA NATASHA, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly; 4. MELDON MANSFIELD, Thomas M Carpenter/Sarah J Carpenter

CL PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. EVERREDDY GSF, Catherine Kunkel; 2. CEM MAY-LACE, Barbara Mac Murray; 3. KSB MOMENTUM, Karen L Gabriel; 4. KRISKROFT HOT N SPICY, Loek & Robert Neimeth

NY FUT ALUMNI CL PL: 1. SUNNY ACRES TOP SHELF, Susan & Edward Werdein; 2. AQUARIAN ECSTACY, Roberta U & Robert Marshall; 3. SEAWAY SAILOR, Barbara Wade

CL PL LADIES: 1. HILLWOOD IRISH BELLE, Jo Ann Currie; 2. TENN-MOR BOUTONNIERE, Catherine Kunkel; 3. SEAWAY SAILOR, Barbara Wade; 4. KSB MOMENTUM, Karen L Gabriel

CL PL JR EXH: 1. JAMAR-M WILD JEWEL, Carey Churchill; 2. WESTBAY DEFENDER, Sharon Currie; 3. OUT ON THE TOWN, Maria & Richard Bernard; 4. NBN PERFECT TIMING, Barbara Young

CL PL CH: 1. HILLWOOD IRISH BELLE, Jo Ann Currie; 2. BURKLAND LEGACY, Danielle Paufve; 3. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 4. KSB MOMENTUM, Karen L Gabriel

CL PL CH JR HORSE: 1. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, Barbara Ray; 2. BEARS IT ALL, Tina Drumm

CL PL CH JR EXH: 1. OUT ON THE TOWN, Maria & Richard Bernard; 2. JAMAR-M WILD JEWEL, Carey Churchill; 3. WESTBAY DEFENDER, Sharon Currie; 4. NBN PERFECT TIMING, Barbara Young



Dressage

USDF INTRO TEST A: 1. GRAMAR ROAD KING CLASSIC, Margaret G Oden; 2. HD PLUMBROOK, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst

USDF INTRO TEST B: 1. HD PLUMBROOK, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst; 2. GRAMAR ROAD KING CLASSIC, Margaret G Oden

TRAIN LVL TEST 1: 1. GKB COAL MAGIC, Joanna Kelly; 2. DVF KONAGHER, Denise Ross; 3. FOX DESERT STORM, Holly Bedient; 4. SWEENEYS WARRIOR SPIRIT, Mary Ann Edwards

TRAIN LVL TEST 2: 1. GKB COAL MAGIC, Joanna Kelly; 2. PREACH TO ME, Jamie & Joseph Mc Nally

TRAIN LVL TEST 3: 1. EMR SKYWALKER, Susan Haas; 2. SWEENEYS WARRIOR SPIRIT, Mary Ann Edwards

TRAIN LVL TEST 4: 1. FOX DESERT STORM, Holly Bedient; 2. EMR SKYWALKER, Susan Haas

FIRST LVL TEST 1: 1. GKB COAL MAGIC, Joanna Kelly; 2. ROSEVALE LEGGO, William & Nancy Broe

FIRST LVL TEST 3: 1. ROSEVALE LEGGO, William & Nancy Broe

2ND LVL TEST 1 OR 3: 1. TRUMAN, Lynn M Infanti; 2. SONATA IN G, Anna Blachman; 3. FOXWIN AMERICAN MAID, Foxwin Farm LLC

SECOND LVL TEST 2 OR 4: 1. TRUMAN, Lynn M Infanti; 2. SONATA IN G, Anna Blachman; 3. FOXWIN AMERICAN MAID, Foxwin Farm LLC

USDF INTRO TEST A: 1. GRAMAR ROAD KING CLASSIC, Margaret G Oden; 2. HD GRAPHITE, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst

USDF INTRO TEST B: 1. HD GRAPHITE, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst; 2. GRAMAR ROAD KING CLASSIC, Margaret G Oden

TRAIN LVL TEST 1: 1. SWEENEYS WARRIOR SPIRIT, Mary Ann Edwards; 2. GKB COAL MAGIC, Joanna Kelly; 3. FOX DESERT STORM, Holly Bedient

TRAIN LVL TEST 2: 1. DVF KONAGHER, Denise Ross

TRAIN LVL TEST 3: 1. EMR SKYWALKER, Susan Haas; 2. SWEENEYS WARRIOR SPIRIT, Mary Ann Edwards

TRAIN LVL TEST 4: 1. EMR SKYWALKER, Susan Haas; 2. DVF KONAGHER, Denise Ross; 3. FOX DESERT STORM, Holly Bedient

FIRST LVL TEST 1: 1. GKB COAL MAGIC, Joanna Kelly

FIRST LVL TEST 2: 1. ROSEVALE LEGGO, William & Nancy Broe

FIRST LVL TEST 4: 1. GKB COAL MAGIC, Joanna Kelly; 2. ROSEVALE LEGGO, William & Nancy Broe

SECOND LVL TEST 1 OR 3: 1. TRUMAN, Lynn M Infanti; 2. SONATA IN G, Anna Blachman; 3. FOXWIN AMERICAN MAID, Foxwin Farm LLC

SECOND LVL TEST 2 OR 4: 1. TRUMAN, Lynn M Infanti; 2. SONATA IN G, Anna Blachman; 3. FOXWIN AMERICAN MAID, Foxwin Farm LLC



English Pleasure

ENG PL AM ADULT NOV: 1. FCF CHAMPAGNE COMMAND, Betsy Clark

NYSMHS MEMBER ENG PL: 1. HARTLAND BEST MAN, Stephen Herz Christine Gelinea; 2. CBMF LEADING MAN, Catherine M Ehnle; 3. QUEEN'S EARTH ANGEL, Ledyard Company LLC; 4. E B D'LIGHT, Mary E Meixell

ENG PL 3-YR: 1. SUGARLANE LIVE WIRE, Patricia Casler

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. LA LOMA WING COMMAND, Judy Cramer; 2. QUEEN'S EARTH ANGEL, Ledyard Company LLC; 3. HRH WILD ROSE, Judith M Sayles; 4. MAGNIFICAL HIGH CALLING, Lisa A DeNuzzo

ENG PL 4-YR: 1. MOTIVATED MS, Alex & Deborah Cojocar; 2. HYLAND ACRES MYSTIQUE, Jane B Tornatore; 3. ANNA NICOLE, Ledyard Company LLC; 4. HILLWOOD ONCE IN AWHILE, Christine McDermott

ENG PL S/G: 1. COAL MINER'S WILDFIRE, Mark Mason; 2. MEET JOE BLACK, Applied Communication; 3. HALLS MELT DOWN, Howard L Hall; 4. CBMF LEADING MAN, Catherine M Ehnle

ENG PL MARE: 1. HB MISS INTIMIDATION, Donna Lee-Brown; 2. HILLWOOD IRISH BELLE, Jo Ann Currie; 3. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Elizabeth Loftus; 4. E B D'LIGHT, Mary E Meixell

NY FUT ALUMNI ENG PL: 1. HARTLAND BEST MAN, Stephen Herz Christine Gelinea; 2. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Mary Ellen Mulligan; 3. BOOT SCOOTIN' BOOGIE, Roberta U & Robert Marshall; 4. HOMESPUN TOP NOTE, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes

ENG PL LADIES: 1. GABLE HIT THE ROAD JACK, Peggy & Philip Alderman; 2. KANDLE'S EMERSON, Marie Vandemark; 3. FCF CHAMPAGNE COMMAND, Betsy Clark; 4. HYLANDACRES PROMSNG WISHS, Morgan Butler

ENG PL JR EXH: 1. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Elizabeth Loftus; 2. JW SENSABELLITY, Mary L Neidlinger; 3. HYLANDACRES PROMSNG WISHS, Morgan Butler; 4. HILLWOOD ONCE IN AWHILE, Christine McDermott

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. HYLAND ACRES MYSTIQUE, Jane B Tornatore; 2. MAGNIFICAL HIGH CALLING, Lisa A DeNuzzo; 3. STONE HILL JESPER, Suzy Wolfe; 4. HERITAGE ELI'S FINALE, Donna E Fox

ENG PL AM 15H & OVER: 1. HALLS MELT DOWN, Howard L Hall; 2. MEET JOE BLACK, Applied Communication; 3. E B GO LIGHTLY, Mary E Meixell Sarah L Meixell; 4. KANDLE'S EMERSON, Marie Vandemark

ENG PL AM UNDER 15H: 1. HRH WILD ROSE, Judith M Sayles; 2. E B D'LIGHT, Mary E Meixell; 3. QUEEN'S EARTH ANGEL, Ledyard Company LLC

ENG PL CH: 1. MEET JOE BLACK, Applied Communication; 2. CBMF LEADING MAN, Catherine M Ehnle; 3. HB MISS INTIMIDATION, Donna Lee-Brown; 4. HARTLAND BEST MAN, Stephen Herz Christine Gelineau

W/T SADDLE SEAT PL: 1. PONDVIEW PROMISES PROMISE, James & Laura Scott; 2. RAINTREE MAIN ATTRACTION, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek; 3. IMA CLASS ACTION, Traci Brown; 4. SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS, Devon Delay

ENG PL CH JR EXH: 1. HYLANDACRES PROMSNG WISHS, Morgan Butler; 2. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Elizabeth Loftus; 3. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Mary Ellen Mulligan; 4. JW SENSABELLITY, Mary L Neidlinger

ENG PL CH JR HORSE: 1. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr; 2. MOTIVATED MS, Alex & Deborah Cojocar; 3. ANNA NICOLE, Ledyard Company LLC; 4. SUGARLANE LIVE WIRE, Patricia Casler

ENG PL CH AM: 1. HALLS MELT DOWN, Howard L Hall; 2. BOOT SCOOTIN' BOOGIE, Roberta U & Robert Marshall; 3. KANDLE'S EMERSON, Marie Vandemark; 4. E B GO LIGHTLY, Mary E Meixell Sarah L Meixell



Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL MARE: 1. VICTORIA STATION, Kendra N Page; 2. VVM SIMPLY ELEGANT, Richard & Rosemary Zick; 3. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler; 4. EVAN HERITAGE LEE, Victoria Weiss & Ann Genovese

HUNT PL S/G: 1. HASTY'S HONOR, Judith Ann Martin; 2. CHC OLLIE-O, Craig Cole; 3. JMF TIME TO SPARE, Melissa Kittle; 4. QUA-LITY HIGH RULER, Jacqueline H Ross

HUNT PL 3-YR: 1. SBK SASHA'S BEAU, The Brown/Klein Family; 2. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Nancy S Vidler; 3. STONELEIGH PRIME TIME, Mary Ellen Mulligan; 4. IMPROMPTU, Chris & Janet Morris

HUNT PL 4-YR: 1. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek; 2. CINGATE LUCKY STRIKE, Rachel Hamlin; 3. HYLEE'S SHALL WE DANCE, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney; 4. TITICUT SHINING STAR, Catherine Balaschi

HUNT PL YOUTH: 1. NONESUCH A STARRY NIGHT, Carolyn A Warman; 2. NSM ARMAGEDDON , Patricia L Walter; 3. CORINTHIAN STARBUCK, Curtis Childers; 4. WILLOHAVEN IRISH MIST, Karen J Philhower

AOTS HUNT PL: 1. SUNNY ACRES RESURRECTION, Danielle Paufve; 2. GOLDQUEST SALLIE MAE, Bonnie Green; 3. THREE K'S BILLINDA, Carrie Westlake Sarah Hubbard; 4. HWF PLAY N HOOKIE, Chris Monteith

HUNT PL AM 15H & OVER: 1. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler; 2. PARADIGM PAGEANTRY, Cara Lynne Schengrund; 3. SUNNY ACRES REBELLION, Joseph A & Mary Ann Virgo; 4. GEO-JAN'S TWINKLING STAR, Joanne M Peters

HUNT PL AM UNDER 15H: 1. SUNNY ACRES REBELLION, Joseph A & Mary Ann Virgo; 2. MILLBROOK FINESSE, Kathy Gregory; 3. CSF LADY PARADON, Charles Van De Mar; 4. HWF PLAY N HOOKIE, Chris Monteith

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE: 1. UPPERCASE FLAIR FOR MUSIC, William Woods University; 2. NONESUCH A STARRY NIGHT, Carolyn A Warman; 3. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mary Ellen Mulligan; 4. C VALE BANNER'S IMAGE, Michaele C Gansz

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Nancy S Vidler; 2. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti; 3. SAMOR'S BLACKJACK, Alison Short; 4. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce

NYMHS MEMBER HUNT PL: 1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer; 2. SUNNY ACRES REBELLION, Joseph A & Mary Ann Virgo; 3. UPPERCASE FLAIR FOR MUSIC, William Woods University; 4. EQUINOX RENAISSANCE, Carol Rog

HUNT PL AM LIMIT HORSE: 1. ROSE VALLEY ROYAL LEGACY, Mary Patience Hutchings; 2. COALITION MANIFESTO, Barbara Ferguson; 3. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Nancy S Vidler; 4. HWF PLAY N HOOKIE, Chris Monteith

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. MLF CALAMITY JANE, Suzy Wolfe; 2. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler; 3. MELDON MYSTIC, Judith Martin; 4. UPPERCASE FLAIR FOR MUSIC, William Woods University

HUNT PL AM ADULT NOVICE RIDER: 1. MLF CALAMITY JANE, Suzy Wolfe; 2. ROSE VALLEY ROYAL LEGACY, Mary Patience Hutchings; 3. GOLDQUEST SALLIE MAE, Bonnie Green; 4. SVF MIDNITE RAVEN, Barbara G Anderson

HUNT PL LADIES: 1. HASTY'S HONOR, Judith Ann Martin; 2. SUNNY ACRES REBELLION, Joseph A & Mary Ann Virgo; 3. EQUINOX RENAISSANCE, Carol Rog; 4. GEO-JAN'S TWINKLING STAR, Joanne M Peters

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti; 2. HYLEE SHAME ON YOU, Nancy S Vidler; 3. COALITION MANIFESTO, Barbara Ferguson; 4. UPPERCASE FLAIR FOR MUSIC, William Woods University

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. RJM CELESTIAL PROPHECY, Kathleen Pierce; 2. EQUINOX CHIEF JUSTICE, Lorna & Michael Kelley; 3. CSF LADY PARADON, Charles Van De Mar; 4. LEE-ELS ROYAL REFLECTION, Stephanie A Quaranta

NY FUT ALUMNI HUNT PL: 1. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler; 2. HWF PLAY N HOOKIE, Chris Monteith; 3. HD PLUMBROOK, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst

HUNT PL CH: 1. EQUINOX RENAISSANCE, Carol Rog; 2. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler; 3. SAMORS BLACKJACK, Alison Short; 4. ROSE VALLEY ROYAL LEGACY, Mary Patience Hutchings

HUNT PL CH JR HORSE: 1. SBK SASHA'S BEAU, The Brown/Klein Family; 2. CINGATE LUCKY STRIKE, Rachel Hamlin; 3. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek; 4. HYLEE SHAME ON YOU, Nancy S Vidler

W/T HUNT PL: 1. RGR MOONSHADOW, Robert & Taylor Severino; 2. QUA-LITY HIGH RULER, Jacqueline H Ross; 3. MARIN ROYAL COMMAND, Barbara L Irvine; 4. RGM CHEVELIER, Megan P Vail

HUNT PL CH JR EXH: 1. MELDON MYSTIC, Judith Martin; 2. RJM CELESTIAL PROPHECY, Kathleen Pierce; 3. MLF CALAMITY JANE, Suzy Wolfe; 4. CSF LADY PARADON, Charles Van De Mar

HUNT PL CH AM: 1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer; 2. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler; 3. SUNNY ACRES RESURRECTION, Danielle Paufve; 4. JBK BUCK DAKOTA, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti



In-Hand

WNLNG MARE: 1. CVH CELTIC CATHERINE (RAF), Catherine Haynes; 2. SSL SUITE TALK, Sam S Lapp; 3. STONELEIGH DOUBLE THYME (RAF), Mary Ellen Mulligan; 4. CSCM MANHATTAN'S MYSTIQUE (RAF), Tonie Tiefel

YRLNG MARE: 1. ESSEX PLAYTIME, Michael & Pat Postiglione; 2. WHAMBIANCE, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor; 3. LFS ELEGANT CREATION, Ledyard Company LLC; 4. TNP JOYFUL SPIRIT, Mary C Klaus

2-YR MARE: 1. U-TWO, Lynn Peeples LLC; 2. CUMLAUDE OAKLEIGH, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr; 3. UVM MADELINE, University Of Vermont Morgan Horse Farm; 4. BLACKMEADOW PHOENICIA, Thomas E Gascon

JR CH MARE: 1. U-TWO, Lynn Peeples LLC; 2. CVH CELTIC CATHERINE (RAF), Catherine Haynes

3-YR MARE: 1. HEILWOOD ANGELIQUE, Jeffrey L Hileman

4-YR MARE: 1. ANNA NICOLE, Ledyard Company LLC; 2. SA NATASHA, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly

5 & OVER MARE: 1. RJMF SYMPHONIC MUSIC, Robert B Morgan; 2. HB MISS INTIMIDATION, Donna Lee-Brown; 3. DAZZLING LIGHT, Leslie Parker; 4. CRYSTALHILL IRISH DIVA, Christina Abt

SR CH MARE: 1. RJMF SYMPHONIC MUSIC, Robert B Morgan; 2. HB MISS INTIMIDATION, Donna Lee-Brown

GR CH MARE: 1. U-TWO, Lynn Peeples LLC; 2. RJMF SYMPHONIC MUSIC, Robert B Morgan

WNLNG & YRLNG GELDING: 1. SEAWAY SMART ALEX, Roberta U & Robert Marshall; 2. CORINTHIAN LONE STAR, Sandra L Trushel; 3. SUNNY ACRES PROPHECY, Mary K DeFranco

2-YR GELDING: 1. NORTHERN MARKSMAN, Matthew Long; 2. CHANDELLEHI WRIGHTPURSUIT, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm; 3. DRF DEAL OF THE CENTURY, Michaele & Carol Gantz

JR CH GELDING: 1. NORTHERN MARKSMAN, Matthew Long; 2. SEAWAY SMART ALEX, Roberta U & Robert Marshall

3- & 4-YR GELDING: 1. HYLAND ACRES MYSTIQUE, Jane B Tornatore; 2. SEAWAY BORDER PATROL, Roberta U & Robert Marshall; 3. RIG PARK AVENUE, Randall C & Ilene C Goulette; 4. SWEAT EQUITY, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes

5 & OVER GELDING: 1. MEET JOE BLACK, Applied Communication; 2. KJM HEIR OF CONFESSION, Melinda & Haleigh Quigg; 3. E B MOONLIGHT, Frank Garguilo; 4. HOMESPUN TOP NOTE, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes

SR CH GELDING: 1. MEET JOE BLACK, Applied Communication; 2. KJM HEIR OF CONFESSION, Melinda & Haleigh Quigg

GR CH GELDING: 1. MEET JOE BLACK, Applied Communication; 2. KJM HEIR OF CONFESSION, Melinda & Haleigh Quigg

WNLNG STALLION: 1. MARCH MADNESS (RAF), Deborah & Alex Cojocar; 2. LSF PHOENIX RISING (RAF), Danielle Paufve; 3. LASTING VALOR, Bernard Parker Joe Parker Stab; 4. CSCM WALLSTREET (RAF), Tonie Tiefel

YRLNG STALLION: 1. CVH CELTIC DREAMWEAVER, Catherine Haynes; 2. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Dorothy Atkinson; 3. SSES MONTANA, Samuel S Stoltzfus; 4. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Leigh M Semilof

2-YR STALLION: 1. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan; 2. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Joseph F Stoltzfus; 3. EQUINOX ATTACHE, Susan L Walker Robert Terry Ru; 4. UVM MONTANA, Millicent S Harris

JR CH STALLION: 1. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan; 2. MARCH MADNESS (RAF), Deborah & Alex Cojocar

3-YR STALLION: 1. AQUARIAN NEW MOON, Nancy J & Jeanne M Herrick

5 & OVER STALLION: 1. MAN IN MOTION, ADC Pro-Motion, LLC; 2. CVH CELTIC COMMAND, Catherine Haynes; 3. GDT JAMES BOND, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

SR CH STALLION: 1. MAN IN MOTION, ADC Pro-Motion, LLC; 2. CVH CELTIC COMMAND, Catherine Haynes

GR CH STALLION: 1. MAN IN MOTION, ADC Pro-Motion, LLC; 2. CVH CELTIC COMMAND, Catherine Haynes

HUNTER IN-HAND: 1. C VALE BANNER'S IMAGE, Michaele C Gansz; 2. SUNNY ACRES REBELLION, Joseph A & Mary Ann Virgo; 3. FOX DESERT STORM, Holly Bedient

WESTERN HORSE IN-HAND: 1. CHESTNUT HILL TEMPO, Kelly Bish; 2. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer; 3. TAPPED TO THE MAX, Sierra M Ruff; 4. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse

CLASSIC HORSE IN-HAND: 1. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly; 2. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, Barbara Ray; 3. PARKSIDE PREMIER, Priscilla Inglis; 4. OHM MIDNIGHT DELIGHT, Annilee N Obrochta

SPECIALTY HORSE IN-HAND CH: 1. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly; 2. CHESTNUT HILL TEMPO, Kelly Bish

NY SSA SWEEPSTAKES WNLNG: 1. ULTRA'S SERENDIPITY (RAF), Stephen Smith; 2. CHERRYDALE SIR LANCELOT, Robin Molaskey Herrick; 3. SSL SUITE TALK, Sam S Lapp; 4. UVM OPPORTUNITY, University Of Vermont Morgan Horse Farm

FUT 3-YR MARE: 1. HEILWOOD ANGELIQUE, Jeffrey L Hileman; 2. HD VALHALLA, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst

FUT 3-YR S/G: 1. SEAWAY BORDER PATROL, Roberta U & Robert Marshall; 2. QLS PIZZICATO , Judith M Manchester-Vassie; 3. SWEAT EQUITY, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes; 4. RIG PARK AVENUE, Randall C & Ilene C Goulette

FUT 3-YR CH: 1. SEAWAY BORDER PATROL, Roberta U & Robert Marshall; 2. HEILWOOD ANGELIQUE, Jeffrey L Hileman

FUT 2-YR FILLY: 1. CUMLAUDE OAKLEIGH, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr; 2. TUGS AND WISHES, Sandra Hanson; 3. BLACKMEADOW PHOENICIA, Thomas E Gascon

FUT 2-YR S/G: 1. NORTHERN MARKSMAN, Matthew Long; 2. CHANDELLEHI WRIGHTPURSUIT, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm

FUT 2-YR CH: 1. CUMLAUDE OAKLEIGH, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr; 2. TUGS AND WISHES, Sandra Hanson

FUT YRLNG FILLY: 1. LFS ELEGANT CREATION, Ledyard Company LLC; 2. TNP JOYFUL SPIRIT, Mary C Klaus

FUT YRLNG COLT: 1. SEAWAY SMART ALEX, Roberta U & Robert Marshall; 2. CORINTHIAN LONE STAR, Sandra L Trushel; 3. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Dorothy Atkinson; 4. BRAVEHEARTS IMPERIAL YODA, Bonnie Green

FUT CH: 1. SEAWAY SMART ALEX, Roberta U & Robert Marshall; 2. LFS ELEGANT CREATION, Ledyard Company LLC

FUT WNLNG FILLY: 1. CVH CELTIC CATHERINE (RAF), Catherine Haynes; 2. RINGSIDE WHISPER VFK (RAF), Jeffrey & Susan Evans; 3. STONELEIGH DOUBLE THYME (RAF), Mary Ellen Mulligan; 4. TKA HABANERA HEART (RAF), Erika Stormer

FUT WNLNG COLT: 1. MARCH MADNESS (RAF), Deborah & Alex Cojocar; 2. CHERRYDALE SIR LANCELOT, Robin Molaskey Herrick; 3. LASTING VALOR, Bernard Parker Joe Parker Stab; 4. MAIN EVENT (RAF), Steve Perrone

FUT WNLNG CH: 1. MARCH MADNESS (RAF), Deborah & Alex Cojocar; 2. CVH CELTIC CATHERINE (RAF), Catherine Haynes



Miscellaneous

HUNTER HACK UNDER SADDLE: 1. PREACH TO ME, Jamie & Joseph Mc Nally; 2. EQUINOX CHIEF JUSTICE, Lorna & Michael Kelley; 3. GOLDQUEST SALLIE MAE, Bonnie Green; 4. VICTORIA STATION, Kendra N Page

NY FUT ALUMNI DRIVING: 1. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Mary Ellen Mulligan; 2. HOMESPUN TOP NOTE, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes

ROAD HACK HUNTER SEAT: 1. ACAPPELLA'SWINYOURHEART, Suzanne Fox; 2. EVAN HERITAGE LEE, Victoria Weiss & Ann Genovese; 3. PREACH TO ME, Jamie & Joseph Mc Nally; 4. DISCO C'EM WIN, Leonard Jerry Reifinger

ROADSTER TO BIKE: 1. BLKORCHID LIVE FROM NY, Linda & Clint Barber; 2. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman; 3. ARBORIA PERFECTION, Jerry Don Borden Roseanne Staab; 4. HVK TEMPEST, Cochran Auction Service

VERSATILITY CHALLENGE: 1. ACAPPELLA'SWINYOURHEART, Suzanne Fox; 2. C VALE BANNER'S IMAGE, Michaele C Gansz; 3. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer; 4. GOLDQUEST SALLIE MAE, Bonnie Green

MORGAN SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER: 1. CHESTNUT HILL TEMPO, Kelly Bish; 2. HW COLCHESTER, Roseanne Staab; 3. KAHALA CASSINI, Hannah Bornt; 4. AQUARIAN AFTER DARK, Frank Garguilo & Alexa Miller

MORGAN SHOWMANSHIP 14-17: 1. FOX DESERT STORM, Holly Bedient; 2. EVAN HERITAGE LEE, Victoria Weiss & Ann Genovese; 3. OHM MIDNIGHT DELIGHT, Annilee N Obrochta; 4. IRON FORGE CAT BAY BLUE, Barbara Wade

NY FUT DRIVING 2-YR: 1. CHANDELLEHI WRIGHTPURSUIT, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm

HUNTER HACK: 1. PREACH TO ME, Jamie & Joseph Mc Nally; 2. EQUINOX CHIEF JUSTICE, Lorna & Michael Kelley; 3. ACAPPELLA'SWINYOURHEART, Suzanne Fox; 4. TAPPED TO THE MAX, Sierra M Ruff

ROAD HACK SADDLE SEAT: 1. QUEEN'S EARTH ANGEL, Ledyard Company LLC; 2. A-L JANA LEIGH, Daniel J Rossiter/Shari L Rossister; 3. CSF LADY PARADON, Charles Van De Mar; 4. WALES FARM DEBONAIR, Sue Coleman

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE: 1. HVK TEMPEST, Cochran Auction Service

BRIDLE PATH HACK: 1. PREACH TO ME, Jamie & Joseph Mc Nally; 2. EQUINOX CHIEF JUSTICE, Lorna & Michael Kelley; 3. ACAPPELLA'SWINYOURHEART, Suzanne Fox; 4. GOLDQUEST SALLIE MAE, Bonnie Green

NY FUT DRIVING 3-YR: 1. SEAWAY BORDER PATROL, Roberta U & Robert Marshall

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY: 1. EMR SKYWALKER, Susan Haas; 2. PVF POWER FACTOR, Debora L Kieffer; 3. GKB COAL MAGIC, Joanna Kelly; 4. ROSEVALE LEGGO, William & Nancy Broe

NY FUT SADDLE 3-YR: 1. SWEAT EQUITY, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes; 2. ARTISTRY'S DRAGONHEART, Kristine Hamilton; 3. SEAWAY ST LAWRENCE, Roberta U & Robert Marshall; 4. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Nancy S Vidler

NY SSA SWEEPSTAKES HUNT/WEST: 1. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Jennifer L Keuhn/Nicole M Panek; 2. VIGILMAR TIMED LEGACY, Helen Zaikoff; 3. GVM AMAZING GRACE, Tina M Peters; 4. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding

NY SSA SWEEPSTAKES PARK/ENG/CL: 1. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr; 2. KANDLE'S MYRIAH, Marie Vandemark; 3. HILLWOOD ONCE IN AWHILE, Christine McDermott; 4. LET FREEDOM RING, Katherine Allingham

ROAD HACK CH: 1. WALES FARM DEBONAIR, Sue Coleman; 2. QUEEN'S EARTH ANGEL, Ledyard Company LLC; 3. PREACH TO ME, Jamie & Joseph Mc Nally; 4. CSF LADY PARADON, Charles Van De Mar

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH: 1. BLKORCHID LIVE FROM NY, Linda & Clint Barber; 2. ARBORIA PERFECTION, Jerry Don Borden Roseanne Staab; 3. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman



Pleasure Driving

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE: 1. RJMF SYMPHONIC MUSIC, Robert B Morgan; 2. PAR-BET'S GIFT OF BURKS, Amos E Glick; 3. LPV EXCALIBUR, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal; 4. THE REAL THING, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes

PL DRIV AM S/G: 1. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown; 2. OAK CREEK RARE DESIGN, Linda Desell; 3. LPV EXCALIBUR, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

PL DRIV S/G: 1. CVH CELTIC CHALLENGER, Catherine Haynes; 2. MFM IN DISGUISE, Eleanor Hutcheson; 3. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Williams Stable; 4. MIL-MAR'S FEDERAL EXPRESS, Michele L Gascon-Cleveland

PL DRIV MARE: 1. RJMF SYMPHONIC MUSIC, Robert B Morgan

PL DRIV 3-YR: 1. SALISBURY SPECIAL, John Jay & Susanne Faye Lapp; 2. HRH ENCHANTMENT, Harold R Hoover; 3. LSF SHE'S COME UNDONE, Alicia M Fraser; 4. GRAYWOOD'S TRISTAN, Nancy S Vidler

PL DRIV LADIES: 1. TREBLES LEGAL TENDER, Loek & Robert Neimeth; 2. LA LOMA WING COMMAND, Judy Cramer; 3. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown; 4. LPV EXCALIBUR, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

PL DRIV 2-YR: 1. U-TWO, Lynn Peeples LLC; 2. FURIOUS LOVE, Jeanne Fuelling; 3. ULTRAS SPECIAL LADY, Stephen D Smith; 4. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan

PL DRIV JR EXH STAKE: 1. PONDVIEW PROMISES PROMISE, James & Laura Scott; 2. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Mary Ellen Mulligan

PL DRIV CH JR HORSE: 1. SALISBURY SPECIAL, John Jay & Susanne Faye Lapp; 2. LSF SHE'S COME UNDONE, Alicia M Fraser; 3. HRH ENCHANTMENT, Harold R Hoover

PL DRIV CH AM: 1. LA LOMA WING COMMAND, Judy Cramer; 2. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown; 3. OAK CREEK RARE DESIGN, Linda Desell; 4. LPV EXCALIBUR, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

PL DRIV CH 2-YR: 1. FURIOUS LOVE, Jeanne Fuelling; 2. ULTRAS SPECIAL LADY, Stephen D Smith; 3. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Joseph F Stoltzfus; 4. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan

PL DRIV CH: 1. RJMF SYMPHONIC MUSIC, Robert B Morgan; 2. MFM IN DISGUISE, Eleanor Hutcheson; 3. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown; 4. TREBLES LEGAL TENDER, Loek & Robert Neimeth



Park Harness

PARK HARNESS LADIES: 1. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Wendy Gagliardi Pegg Vitarius

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE: 1. ONSTAR, Robert & Taylor Severino; 2. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Wendy Gagliardi Pegg Vitarius; 3. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Mark Shaffer

PARK HARNESS AM STAKE: 1. CBMF GRAND ILLUSIONS, Cochran Auction Service; 2. RER POPCORN, Carey Churchill; 3. QUEEN'S PROTEGE, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans

PARK HARNESS: 1. EXCEPTIONALLEE, Robert B Morgan; 2. CRYSTALHILL BONNIE LASS, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

PARK HARNESS 2-YR: 1. UVM MONTANA, Millicent S Harris; 2. EQUINOX ATTACHE, Susan L Walker Robert Terry Ru

PARK HARNESS CH: 1. EXCEPTIONALLEE, Robert B Morgan; 2. CBMF GRAND ILLUSIONS, Cochran Auction Service; 3. CRYSTALHILL BONNIE LASS, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm; 4. QUEEN'S PROTEGE, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans

PARK HARNESS CH JR HORSE: 1. ONSTAR, Robert & Taylor Severino; 2. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Wendy Gagliardi Pegg Vitarius; 3. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Mark Shaffer



Park Saddle

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE: 1. TARA'S MANDALAY BAY, Matthew B Cole

PARK SADDLE LADIES: 1. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Daniel J Rossiter/Shari L Rossister; 2. E B MOONLIGHT, Frank Garguilo

PARK SADDLE LIMIT HORSE: 1. CEDAR CREEK UPROAR, Alicia M Fraser; 2. E B MOONLIGHT, Frank Garguilo

PARK SADDLE OPEN: 1. MAN IN MOTION, ADC Pro-Motion, LLC ; 2. THE ALCHEMIST, Loek & Robert Neimeth; 3. GLB SANATRA, Catherine M Ehnle

PARK SADDLE JR EXH STAKE: 1. RER POPCORN, Carey Churchill; 2. GDT AL CAPONE, Maura B & Anna C Kufs

PARK SADDLE AM STAKE: 1. BEAR BROOK BODACIOUS, Shelley Anne Stevenson; 2. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Daniel J Rossiter/Shari L Rossister; 3. E B MOONLIGHT, Frank Garguilo

PARK SADDLE CH JR HORSE: 1. TARA'S MANDALAY BAY, Matthew B Cole

PARK SADDLE CH: 1. MAN IN MOTION, ADC Pro-Motion, LLC; 2. BEAR BROOK BODACIOUS, Shelley Anne Stevenson; 3. GLB SANATRA, Catherine M Ehnle; 4. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Daniel J Rossiter/Shari L Rossister



Western Pleasure

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. DANELL'S NOTICE ME, Nancy Elliott; 2. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse; 3. VIGILMAR TIMED LEGACY, Helen Zaikoff; 4. DISCO C'EM WIN, Leonard Jerry Reifinger

NYMHS MEMBER WEST PL: 1. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Sandra L Trushel; 2. CHESTNUT HILL TEMPO, Kelly Bish; 3. ACADIA'S ODYSSEY, Sandra C Wooding; 4. MILLBROOK FINESSE, Kathy Gregory

WEST PL 3-YR: 1. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck; 2. CORINTHIAN HOLLYWOOD, Sandra L Trushel; 3. SEAWAY ST LAWRENCE, Roberta U & Robert Marshall; 4. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville

WEST PL AM 15H & OVER: 1. JIMMY HOUSTON, Cynthia E Stanton; 2. MIRABEL'S LOYAL ROMEO, Charles & Donna Bartliff; 3. DANELL'S NOTICE ME, Nancy Elliott; 4. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Robin Pelham

WEST PL AM UNDER 15H: 1. CHESTNUT HILL TEMPO, Kelly Bish; 2. ACADIA'S ODYSSEY, Sandra C Wooding; 3. ACAPPELLA'S SOAVE, Melanie A Pyanowski; 4. RAGAMUFFIN, Sandra & Darwin Myers

WEST PL JR EXH: 1. VIGILMAR THOMAS, Emily K Jones Margaret M Jones; 2. TTE T-TIME TALISMAN, Catherine M Ehnle; 3. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse; 4. KAHALA CASSINI, Hannah Bornt

WEST PL MAIDEN HORSE: 1. APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE, Carolyn Karasarides; 2. GVM AMAZING GRACE, Tina M Peters; 3. MIRABEL'S TINKER BELL, Colleen Baptist; 4. DISCO C'EM WIN, Leonard Jerry Reifinger

WEST PL 4-YR: 1. JPR BRASS BAND, Philip & Judi Rhoades; 2. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah; 3. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Robin Pelham; 4. VIGILMAR TIMED LEGACY, Helen Zaikoff

NY FUT ALUMNI WEST PL: 1. ACADIA'S ODYSSEY, Sandra C Wooding; 2. MILLBROOK FINESSE, Kathy Gregory; 3. HD ST REGIS, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst; 4. SUNNY ACRES SKYWALKER, Eleanor Hutcheson

AOTS WEST PL: 1. MIRABEL'S LOYAL ROMEO, Charles & Donna Bartliff; 2. SUNNY ACRES RESURRECTION, Danielle Paufve; 3. ACAPPELLA'S SOAVE, Melanie A Pyanowski; 4. MILLBROOK FINESSE, Kathy Gregory

WEST PL MARE: 1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer; 2. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville; 3. GVM AMAZING GRACE, Tina M Peters; 4. ACAPPELLA'S SOAVE, Melanie A Pyanowski

WEST PL S/G: 1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck; 2. DANELL'S NOTICE ME, Nancy Elliott; 3. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse; 4. CHESTNUT HILL TEMPO, Kelly Bish

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE, Carolyn Karasarides; 2. JPR BRASS BAND, Philip & Judi Rhoades; 3. MIRABEL'S TINKER BELL, Colleen Baptiste; 4. DISCO C'EM WIN, Leonard Jerry Reifinger

WEST PL AM ADULT NOVICE RIDER: 1. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse; 2. MSV STAR STRUCK, Catherine J Larcheveque; 3. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Robin Pelham; 4. DANELL'S NOTEWORTHY, Nancy Elliott

WEST PL LADIES: 1. DANELL'S NOTICE ME, Nancy Elliott; 2. O P'S TAKE IT TO THE MAX, Joanne M Peters; 3. MIRABEL'S LOYAL ROMEO, Charles & Donna Bartliff; 4. SUNNY ACRES RESURRECTION, Danielle Paufve

WEST PL CH JR EXH: 1. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse; 2. VIGILMAR THOMAS, Emily K Jones Margaret M Jones; 3. TTE T-TIME TALISMAN, Catherine M Ehnle; 4. VIGILMAR TIMED LEGACY, Helen Zaikoff

WEST PL CH AM: 1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer; 2. ACADIA'S ODYSSEY, Sandra C Wooding; 3. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont; 4. JIMMY HOUSTON, Cynthia E Stanton

W/J PL WEST SEAT: 1. MARIN ROYAL COMMAND, Barbara L Irvine; 2. KAHALA CASSINI, Hannah Bornt; 3. SUNNY ACRES SKYWALKER, Eleanor Hutcheson; 4. EVAN JON BARR, Sue A Springstead Gramse

WEST PL CH JR HORSE: 1. PARTRIDGE HILL PASSPORT, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck; 2. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah; 3. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville; 4. ARTISTRY'S DRAGONHEART, Kristine Hamilton

WEST PL CH: 1. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck; 2. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Sandra L Trushel; 3. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont; 4. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse



Equitation

AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Holly Bedient

AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL ON THE FLAT: 1. Anna Kufs; 2. Kelsey Bornt; 3. Sierra M Ruff; 4. Julie Dietz

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Morgan Butler

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL: 1. Emily Kathleen Jones; 2. Kelsey Bornt; 3. Julia K Strier; 4. Annilee N Obrochta

DRESSAGE SEAT: 1. Beth Sproule-Hansen; 2. Bill Broe; 3. Patricia Ross; 4. Denise Ross

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Anna Kufs; 2. Kaitlin J Kelley; 3. Susan Werdein; 4. Julie Dietz

HUNTER SEAT 14-17: 1. Becca Trietch; 2. Katelyn Jenkins; 3. Victoria Weiss; 4. Rebecca Hamilton

HUNTER SEAT CH: 1. Anna Kufs; 2. Afton Philhower; 3. Amber Bornt; 4. Kaitlin J Kelley

LEADLINE HUNTER: 1. Kayley Qua; 2. Addison Green; 3. Devin Devin; 4. Kassidy Qua

LEADLINE SADDLE SEAT: 1. Scarlett Newman; 2. Samantha Young; 3. Victoria Lee Weaver

LEADLINE WESTERN: 1. Bryce Elliott; 2. Karlie Compress; 3. Zach Elliott; 4. Bailey Poyer

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Thomas Santaferra; 2. Kate Kielceski; 3. Julia K Strier; 4. Carter Loftus

SADDLE SEAT 14-17: 1. Marguerite Smith

SADDLE SEAT CH: 1. Addison Walkowiak; 2. Julia K Strier; 3. Morgan Butler

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP: 1. Addison Walkowiak; 2. Thomas Santaferra

W/J WESTERN SEAT: 1. Miller Young Fina; 2. Amber Bornt; 3. Rebecca Beets; 4. Paris Walkowiak

W/T HUNTER SEAT: 1. Sarah Rose Gallo; 2. Miller Young Fina; 3. Kelsey Bornt; 4. Kirsten Qua

W/T SADDLE SEAT: 1. Amber Brown; 2. Theresa Nicole Scott; 3. Addison Walkowiak; 4. Tayler Nichols

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Emily Kathleen Jones; 2. Julia K Strier; 3. Danielle Strickfaden; 4. Libby Gaige

WESTERN SEAT 14-17: 1. Kelsey Bornt; 2. Rebecca Hamilton; 3. Sierra M Ruff; 4. Annilee N Obrochta

WESTERN SEAT CH: 1. Emily Kathleen Jones; 2. Kelsey Bornt; 3. Julia K Strier; 4. Sierra M Ruff

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works