Show Results

New York Regional

September 19th, 2005

Date: September 14-17, 2005
Location: Syracuse, New York
Judges: Cathy Grimes, Ann Lawter, Richard Boulé, Cindy Sydnor, Toddy Hunter, Linda Connors



Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV WORKING PL: 1. RAVENWOOD CLASSIC, Francis & Judith Kraemer; 2. UC RIANNA, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider; 3. HD SARANAC, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst; 4. GRAMAR ROAD KING CLASSIC, Margaret G Oden

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP: 1. UC RIANNA, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider; 2. RAVENWOOD CLASSIC, Francis & Judith Kraemer; 3. AQUARIAN CHARISMA, Jeanne M Herrick; 4. HD SARANAC, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP JR EXH: 1. LONG VIEW LITDANCIN TIGER, Nancy Harper

CARR DRIV TIMED OBSTACLES: 1. UC RIANNA, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider; 2. RAVENWOOD CLASSIC, Francis & Judith Kraemer; 3. HD SARANAC, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst; 4. AQUARIAN CHARISMA, Jeanne M Herrick

CARR DRIV TIMED OBSTACLES JR EXH: 1. LONG VIEW LITDANCIN TIGER, Nancy Harper,

CARR DRIV SCURRY OBSTACLE: 1. CHANDELLE HIGH TIGERHAWK, Elizabeth Squier; 2. RAVENWOOD CLASSIC, Francis & Judith Kraemer; 3. HD SARANAC, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst; 4. UC RIANNA, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider

CARR CH: 1. RAVENWOOD CLASSIC, Francis & Judith Kraemer; 2. UC RIANNA, Victoria Surr Freedom Rider


Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV OPEN: 1. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 2. OAK CREEK RARE DESIGN, Linda Desell; 3. BRASS ENDEAVORS, Gina Puglisi; 4. ICE AIRE FIRE DANCER, Lynn De Young

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE: 1. STEALING KISSES, Suzanne Fox; 2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins; 3. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, John J & Esther L Peachey; 4. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mary Ellen Mulligan

CL PL DRIV JR EXH STAKE: 1. BRASS ENDEAVORS, Gina Puglisi; 2. UVM VANDERBILT, Barney & Charlene Aronson

CL PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE: 1. JAMAR-M WILD JEWEL, Carey Churchill; 2. MCH JAMIE LEE, Holly McHugh; 3. ICE AIRE FIRE DANCER, Lynn De Young; 4. MLR ANTICIPATED EDITION, Dolores & William Bucci

CL PL DRIV LADIES: 1. TEMPEST ABBEY ROAD, Karla Haartz Cortelyou; 2. OAK CREEK RARE DESIGN, Linda Desell; 3. MOVING WITH AN ATTITUDE, Gail Catlow; 4. BRASS ENDEAVORS, Gina Puglisi

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH: 1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins; 2. CBMF TOUCH THE STARS, Kathleen Pierce; 3. MCH JAMIE LEE, Holly McHugh; 4. STEALING KISSES, Suzanne Fox

CL PL DRIV CH: 1. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 2. TEMPEST ABBEY ROAD, Karla Haartz Cortelyou; 3. MOVING WITH AN ATTITUDE, Gail Catlow; 4. BRASS ENDEAVORS, Gina Puglisi



Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL UNDER 15H: 1. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly; 2. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 3. HILTON'S VICTORY PASS, Priscilla Inglis; 4. SKF ALL KIDDIN ASIDE, Tina Collins

CL PL 15H & OVER: 1. LIBERATION YANKEE SPIRIT, Joanne Kieger; 2. TEMPEST ABBEY ROAD, Karla Haartz Cortelyou; 3. WILLOHAVEN ARMAGEDDON, Larry Darrell Page; 4. WESTBAY DEFENDER, Sharon Currie

NYSMHS MEMBER CL PL: 1. RAINTREE MAIN ATTRACTION, Jennifer L Keuhn Nicole M Pa; 2. GDT LEGEND CROWN JEWEL, Karen Saville; 3. AQUARIAN ECSTACY, Roberta U & Robert Marshall; 4. HOMESPUN TOP NOTE, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes

CL PL LADIES: 1. LIBERATION YANKEE SPIRIT, Joanne Kieger; 2. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 3. WESTBAY DEFENDER, Sharon Currie; 4. MEL-JO ULYSSES DONN, Janet Farnell

CL PL JR HORSE: 1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins; 2. GDT NAPOLEON, Keith & Shelly White; 3. KSS DIAMONDS ARE FOREVER, Dana Mobius

CL PL ADULT NOVICE RIDER: 1. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly; 2. MEL-JO ULYSSES DONN, Janet Farnell; 3. HEARTMEADOW BY DESIGN, David A & Beth A Grella; 4. GROVECREST PANACHE, Marcia O'Connor

CL PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins; 2. NEMOURS ROYAL TRUSTEE, Susan W Evans; 3. CEM MAY-LACE, Barbara Mac Murray; 4. SKF ALL KIDDIN ASIDE, Tina Collins

NY FUT ALUMNI CL PL: 1. SUNNY ACRES TOP SHELF, Susan & Edward Werdein; 2. AQUARIAN ECSTACY, Roberta U & Robert Marshall; 3. SEAWAY SAILOR, Barbara Wade

CL PL JR EXH: 1. SAGAMORE SHENANDOAH, Amy Desposito; 2. JAMAR-M WILD JEWEL, Carey Churchill; 3. EQUINOX COURANTE, Marla Snyder; 4. RAINTREE MAIN ATTRACTION, Jennifer L Keuhn Nicole M Pa

CL PL CH: 1. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 2. KSB MOMENTUM, Karen L Gabriel; 3. LIBERATION YANKEE SPIRIT, Joanne Kieger; 4. WESTBAY DEFENDER, Sharon Currie

CL PL JR EXH CH: 1. SAGAMORE SHENANDOAH, Amy Desposito; 2. RAINTREE MAIN ATTRACTION, Jennifer L Keuhn Nicole M Pa; 3. EQUINOX COURANTE, Marla Snyder; 4. JAMAR-M WILD JEWEL, Carey Churchill

CL PL JR HORSE CH: 1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins; 2. GDT NAPOLEON, Keith & Shelly White



Dressage
USDF INTRO TEST A: 1. FOX DESERT STORM, Holly Bedient, 2, GRAMAR ROAD KING CLASSIC, Margaret G Oden; 3. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer

USDF INTRO TEST B: 1. FOX DESERT STORM, Holly Bedient; 2. GKB COAL MAGIC, Joanna Kelly; 3. GRAMAR ROAD KING CLASSIC, Margaret G Oden; 4. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer,

TRAIN LVL TEST 1: 1. ROSEBUD'S BLAZE OF GLORY, Barney & Charlene Aronson; 2. TRI-WYNDS ORION, Gail James; 3. LONG VIEW LITDANCIN TIGER, Nancy Harper; 4. GKB COAL MAGIC, Joanna Kelly,

TRAIN LVL TEST 2: 1. GKB COAL MAGIC, Joanna Kelly; 2. CW'S SILVER DOLLAR, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy; 3. NLF MICAIAH, Marianne Lange; 4. HELDEN'S TIARA, Debbie Kutch,

TRAIN LVL TEST 3: 1. TRI-WYNDS ORION, Gail James; 2. NLF MICAIAH, Marianne Lange; 3. SPRING RUN'S ILLUSION, Ledyard Company LLC ,

TRAINING LVL TEST 4: 1. ROSEBUD'S BLAZE OF GLORY, Barney & Charlene Aronson; 2. TRI-WYNDS ORION, Gail James; 3. LONG VIEW LITDANCIN TIGER, Nancy Harper; 4. CW'S SILVER DOLLAR, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy,

FIRST LVL TEST 1: 1. SONATA IN G, Anna Blachman; 2. FOXWIN AMERICAN MAID, Foxwin Farm LLC

FIRST LVL TEST 2: 1. SONATA IN G, Anna Blachman; 2. FOXWIN AMERICAN MAID, Foxwin Farm LLC ,

FIRST LVL TEST 3: 1. TRUMAN, Lynn M Infanti

2ND LVL TEST 1 OR 3: 1. FLAIR'S TRIBUTE, Margaret G Oden

2ND LVL TEST 2 OR 4: 1. FLAIR'S TRIBUTE, Margaret G Oden

3RD LVL TEST 1 OR 3 OR 4TH LVL : 1. FORTRESS INITIAL, Annette M Bakic

USDF INTRO TEST A: 1. FOX DESERT STORM, Holly Bedient; 2. FP LITTLE TOWN FLIRT, Mary Ann Edwards; 3. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer; 4. GRAMAR ROAD KING CLASSIC, Margaret G Oden,

USDF INTRO TEST B: 1. FOX DESERT STORM, Holly Bedient; 2. GKB COAL MAGIC, Joanna Kelly; 3. GRAMAR ROAD KING CLASSIC, Margaret G Oden; 4. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer,

TRAIN LVL TEST 1: 1. LONG VIEW LITDANCIN TIGER, Nancy Harper; 2. ROSEBUD'S BLAZE OF GLORY, Barney & Charlene Aronson; 3. TRI-WYNDS ORION, Gail James; 4. CW'S SILVER DOLLAR, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy,

TRAIN LVL TEST 2: 1. LONG VIEW LITDANCIN TIGER, Nancy Harper; 2. CW'S SILVER DOLLAR, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy; 3. HELDEN'S TIARA, Debbie Kutch; 4. NLF MICAIAH, Marianne Lange,

TRAIN LVL TEST 3: 1. TRI-WYNDS ORION, Gail James; 2. NLF MICAIAH, Marianne Lange,

TRAIN LVL TEST4: 1. ROSEBUD'S BLAZE OF GLORY, Barney & Charlene Aronson; 2. CRFM MISS D-DAY, Dinah Guarino; 3. CW'S SILVER DOLLAR, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy,

FIRST LVL TEST 1: 1. SONATA IN G, Anna Blachman; 2. CRFM MISS D-DAY, Dinah Guarino; 3. FOXWIN AMERICAN MAID, Foxwin Farm LLC ,

FIRST LVL TEST 2: 1. SONATA IN G, Anna Blachman; 2. FOXWIN AMERICAN MAID, Foxwin Farm LLC ,

FIRST LVL TEST 4: 1. TRUMAN, Lynn M Infanti

SECOND LVL TEST 1 OR 3: 1. FLAIR'S TRIBUTE, Margaret G Oden

SECOND LVL TEST 2 OR 4: 1. FLAIR'S TRIBUTE, Margaret G Oden

3RD LVL TEST 1 OR 3 OR ANY 4TH LVL : 1. FORTRESS INITIAL, Annette M Bakic

CHOICE OF ANY 3RD OR 4TH LVL TEST: 1. FORTRESS INITIAL, Annette M Bakic



English Pleasure
NYSMHS MEMBER ENG PL: 1. CBMF LEADING MAN, Catherine M Ehnle; 2. AQUARIAN ALADDIN, Nancy J Herrick; 3. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly; 4. FCF CHAMPAGNE COMMAND, Betsy Clark,

ENG PL MARE: 1. HRH WILD ROSE, Judith M Sayles; 2. IMA CLASS ACTION, Traci Brown; 3. MALLOFLAX MICHAELA, Bob & Janis Promaine; 4. CHESTNUT HILL SENSATION, Bob & Janie Promaine,

ENG PL JR HORSE 3 & UNDER: 1. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Peter A Huyler; 2. EVENINGS GLORY, Samuel Glick; 3. HYLAND ACRES MYSTIQUE, Jane B Tornatore; 4. HILLWOOD ONCE IN AWHILE, Christine McDermott,

ENG PL LADIES: 1. HALLS MELT DOWN, Howard L Hall; 2. QUEEN'S EARTH ANGEL, Ledyard Company LLC; 3. SCARBOROUGH FAIR, Jeffrey B Myers; 4. KJM HEIR OF CONFESSION, Melinda & Haleigh Quigg ,

ENG PL JR HORSE 4 YRS: 1. BOOT SCOOTIN' BOOGIE, Roberta U & Robert Marshall; 2. KANDLE'S EMERSON, Marie Vandemark; 3. SONTREE BUCKEYE, Martha E & Dale U Livermore; 4. SUNNY ACRES SINFUL, Nancy S Vidler,

ENG PL S/G: 1. E B GO LIGHTLY, Mary E Meixell Sarah L Meixell; 2. THE REAL THING, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes; 3. CBMF LEADING MAN, Catherine M Ehnle; 4. FCF CHAMPAGNE COMMAND, Betsy Clark,

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. VIGILMAR FLASHBACK , Marcia L Vandenbush; 2. QUEEN'S EARTH ANGEL, Ledyard Company LLC; 3. IMA CLASS ACTION, Traci Brown; 4. SF NOBLE AURA, Marie Vandemark,

NY FUT ALUMNI ENG PL: 1. STOCKWELL SPELLBOUND, Bonnie Mae & Rocco A Padula; 2. HARTLAND BEST MAN, Stephen Herz Christine Gelinea; 3. JPR ALEXANDRA, Philip & Judi Rhoades ,

ENG PL ADULT NOVICE RIDER: 1. FCF CHAMPAGNE COMMAND, Betsy Clark; 2. MILLBROOK EXCLAMATION, Leslie Parker,

ENG PL AM 15H & OVER: 1. HALLS MELT DOWN, Howard L Hall; 2. FCF CHAMPAGNE COMMAND, Betsy Clark; 3. CN'S CENTER OF ATTENTION, Christine Chase,

ENG PL JR EXH: 1. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Elizabeth Loftus; 2. JW SENSABELLITY, Mary L Neidlinger; 3. BURKLAND LEGACY, Melissa C Rowell; 4. BLINK OF AN EYE, Paul T Lekberg Barbara Ray,

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. QUEEN'S EARTH ANGEL, Ledyard Company LLC; 2. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Mary Ellen Mulligan; 3. HRH WILD ROSE, Judith M Sayles; 4. CAPTURE THE FLAG, Scott & Catharine Root ,

ENG PL AM UNDER 15H: 1. SCARBOROUGH FAIR, Jeffrey B Myers; 2. IMA CLASS ACTION, Traci Brown; 3. THE REAL THING, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes; 4. E B D'LIGHT, Mary E Meixell,

ENG PL CH: 1. E B GO LIGHTLY, Mary E Meixell Sarah L Meixell; 2. CBMF LEADING MAN, Catherine M Ehnle; 3. VIGILMAR FLASHBACK , Marcia L Vandenbush; 4. FCF CHAMPAGNE COMMAND, Betsy Clark,

ENG PL JR EXH CH: 1. JW SENSABELLITY, Mary L Neidlinger; 2. HOMESPUN LADY LYON, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes; 3. MR MIDNIGHT ENCHANTMENT, Barney & Charlene Aronson; 4. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Elizabeth Loftus,

ENG PL JR HORSE CH: 1. HARTLAND BEST MAN, Stephen Herz Christine Gelinea; 2. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Peter A Huyler; 3. SUNNY ACRES SINFUL, Nancy S Vidler; 4. KANDLE'S EMERSON, Marie Vandemark,

ENG PL AM CH: 1. SCARBOROUGH FAIR, Jeffrey B Myers; 2. FIDELIO, Sue Coleman; 3. THE REAL THING, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes; 4. HALLS MELT DOWN, Howard L Hall,



Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL AM 15H & OVER: 1. PARADIGM PAGEANTRY, Cara Lynne Schengrund; 2. SUNNY ACRES REBELLION, Joseph A & Mary Ann Virgo; 3. MELDON HAWK, Anne Munro; 4. EQUINOX RENAISSANCE, Carol Rog

HUNT PL JR HORSE 4-YR: 1. CREAM HILL HOLLYWOOD, Doug & Marlene Sluiter; 2. SUNNY ACRES RESURRECTION, Danielle Paufve; 3. HUR'S ROSELLE, Jane K Hurley-Thompson; 4. MCH ROYAL, Holly McHugh

HUNT PL AM UNDER 15H: 1. GVF SALVADOR DALI, Francis & Corinne Mulvanerton; 2. BMW BOBBY SOX, Tina M Peters; 3. RED BARN IMMORTAL LASS, Elizabeth Knapp; 4. SKF WILD DESIRE, Shannon McGill

HUNT PL JR HORSE 3-YR: 1. UVM KARMA, University Of Vermont Morgan H; 2. UCM VIMY RIDGE, Gail MacTavish; 3. MELDON MYSTIC, Vigilmar Stables; 4. CORINTHIAN STARBUCK, Curtis Childers

HUNT PL S/G: 1. HASTY'S HONOR, Judith Ann Martin; 2. MELDON HAWK, Anne Munro; 3. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer; 4. JMS TUCKER ALLEN, Theresa Osborne

HUNT PL MARE: 1. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler; 2. UVM HIGHTIDE, Apple Ridge Farms; 3. HD SARANAC, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst; 4. HBS CLEARLY AUDACIOUS, Roberta L Brown

HUNT PL YOUTH: 1. VEGA'S KANTHAKA, Main Stream Farm; 2. HYLANDACRES DYNAMIC WISHS, Morgan Cunico; 3. GRAYCLIFF SAMUEL GOLDWYN, Vera Dragunas; 4. EVAN HERITAGE LEE, Sue A Gramse & Victoria Weiss

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. TILL THERE WAS YOU, Joanne Kieger; 2. SUNNY ACRES REBELLION, Joseph A & Mary Ann Virgo; 3. TNP CHARLEMAGNE, Mary C Klaus; 4. TARGHKILL COURAGE, John Tillson

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE: 1. MELDON MYSTIC, Vigilmar Stables; 2. CHERRYDALE SCARLET O'HARA, Beth A J Wilber; 3. EQUINOX CALEB, Peter A Redding; 4. MCH ROYAL, Holly McHugh

HUNT PL AM LIMIT HORSE: 1. RED BARN IMMORTAL LASS, Elizabeth Knapp; 2. SVF MIDNITE RAVEN, Barbara G Anderson; 3. TRUMAN, Lynn M Infanti; 4. NSM ARMAGEDDON, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. SUNNY ACRES RESURRECTION, Danielle Paufve; 2. TIERRA'S CENTENNIAL, Irina & John Hamlin; 3. VEGA'S KANTHAKA, Main Stream Farm; 4. RIVER OF DREAMS, Joann H Squier Chandelle Farm

HUNT PL LADIES: 1. HASTY'S HONOR, Judith Ann Martin; 2. PARADIGM PAGEANTRY, Cara Lynne Schengrund; 3. MELDON HAWK, Anne Munro; 4. EQUINOX RENAISSANCE, Carol Rog

HUNT PL AM ADULT NOVICE RIDER: 1. CHC OLLIE-O, Craig Cole; 2. TRUMAN, Lynn M Infanti; 3. BACK ACRES MORNING ROSE (RAF), Lloyd & Shelby Roberts; 4. DEALERS CHOICE, Janet Irish-Feltner

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. TILL THERE WAS YOU, Joanne Kieger; 2. CORINTHIAN STARBUCK, Curtis Childers; 3. TARGHKILL COURAGE, John Tillson; 4. STONELEIGH STEP IN TIME, Diane Vandelden

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. UVM HIGHTIDE, Apple Ridge Farms; 2. CSF LADY PARADON, Charles Van De Mar; 3. HYLANDACRES DYNAMIC WISHS, Morgan Cunico; 4. MPC CHRISTMAS SPIRIT, Marcia P Cesanek

NY FUT ALUMNI HUNT PL: 1. HD SARANAC, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst; 2. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler; 3. CSF LADY PARADON, Charles Van De Mar; 4. OH MISS CATCHINGS, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor

HUNT PL CH: 1. HASTY'S HONOR, Judith Ann Martin; 2. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler; 3. MELDON HAWK, Anne Munro; 4. EQUINOX RENAISSANCE, Carol Rog

NYSMHS MEMBER HUNT PL: 1. EQUINOX RENAISSANCE, Carol Rog; 2. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer; 3. JMS TUCKER ALLEN, Theresa Osborne; 4. LPV GRAND DESIGN, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH: 1. CREAM HILL HOLLYWOOD, Doug & Marlene Sluiter; 2. HUR'S ROSELLE, Jane K Hurley-Thompson; 3. MELDON MYSTIC, Vigilmar Stables; 4. SUNNY ACRES RESURRECTION, Danielle Paufve

WALK/TROT HUNT PL: 1. WILCREST EXPRESS, Benjamin & Emily Vandermark; 2. CHERRYDALE SCARLET O'HARA, Beth A J Wilber; 3. IRON FORGE CAT BAY BLUE, Barbara Wade; 4. GVF SALVADOR DALI, Francis & Corinne Mulvanerton

HUNT PL JR EXH CH: 1. UVM HIGHTIDE, Apple Ridge Farms; 2. TIERRA'S CENTENNIAL, Irina & John Hamlin; 3. EL-D-BARS HI LITE, Ellen McQuade & Molly McQuade; 4. LEMORS CABARET, Daniel L Lebarron

HUNT PL AM CH: 1. EQUINOX RENAISSANCE, Carol Rog; 2. MELDON HAWK, Anne Munro; 3. CHC OLLIE-O, Craig Cole; 4. PARADIGM PAGEANTRY, Cara Lynne Schengrund



In-Hand
WNLNG MARE: 1. CSCM MAIN ATTRACTION (RAF), Tonie Cowen; 2. TNP JOYFULL SPIRIT (RAF), Mary Klaus

YRLNG MARE: 1. GABLE'S NORTHERN LIGHTS, Mary Ellen Gray Matthew Gray; 2. CUMLAUDE OAKLEIGH, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr; 3. TKA CALIFORNIA GIRL, Erika Lund Stormer; 4. SKYLOFT MYSTIQUE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly

2-YR MARE: 1. EKL REVIEW THE VISION, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp; 2. PVF SONG OF THE SIREN, Debora L Kieffer; 3. HD VALHALLA, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst

JR CH MARE: 1. EKL REVIEW THE VISION, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp; 2. GABLE'S NORTHERN LIGHTS, Mary Ellen Gray Matthew Gray

3-YR MARE: 1. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr; 2. EMOTION'S OF WAR, Nils C & Darelyn L Ericson; 3. STEALING KISSES, Suzanne Fox

4-YR MARE: 1. JRS SHEEROX, Cochran Auction Service; 2. SUNNY ACRES SINFUL, Nancy S Vidler

5 & OVER MARE: 1. DAR VALE SAVANNAH, Sandra L Trushel; 2. QUEEN'S EARTH ANGEL, Ledyard Company LLC; 3. MEM OUT ON THE TOWN, William Trump; 4. GDT HOSANNA, Kevin Tobey DVM Kathryn Tobey

SR CH MARE: 1. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garrow; 2. DAR VALE SAVANNAH, Sandra L Trushel

GR CH MARE: 1. EKL REVIEW THE VISION, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp; 2. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garrow

WNLNG & YRLNG GELDING: 1. CHANDELLEHI WRIGHTPURSUIT, Joann H Squier Chandelle Farm; 2. PCC ALL HEARTS AFLAIRE, Catherine M Ehnle

2-YR GELDING: 1. MAN WHO WOULD BE KING, Suzanne Fox; 2. BEARS IT ALL, Tina Drumm; 3. ARTISTRY'S DRAGONHEART, Kristine Hamilton;

JR CH GELDING: 1. MAN WHO WOULD BE KING, Suzanne Fox; 2. BEARS IT ALL, Tina Drumm

3- & 4-R GELDING: 1. WINTOP'S PRINCE CHARLES, Pamela R Wirth; 2. NSM ARMAGEDDON, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly; 3. CORINTHIAN WILD CARD, Phyllis R Whitchurch

5 & OVER GELDING: 1. RED ZONE, Lynn Peeples; 2. WILLOHAVEN ARMAGEDDON, Larry Darrell Page; 3. HYLANDACRES PROMSNG WISHS, Patricia Casler; 4. MILLBROOK EXCLAMATION, Leslie Parker

SR CH GELDING: 1. RED ZONE, Lynn Peeples; 2. WINTOP'S PRINCE CHARLES, Pamela R Wirth

GR CH GELDING: 1. RED ZONE, Lynn Peeples; 2. MAN WHO WOULD BE KING, Suzanne Fox

WNLNG STALLION: 1. ESS HOT WIRED, Ernestine S Smith; 2. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Leigh M Semilof; 3. HOMESPUN HALLUCINATION (RAF), Wallace & Dorothy Holmes; 4. FLAIRE'S MARNIER, Suzanne Fox

YRLNG STALLION: 1. CY-BEAR SAM, Ralph E Darmstadt; 2. COL-LEY'S BILT FOR BIZNEZ, Earl Colley

2-YR STALLION: 1. SEAWAY ST LAWRENCE, Roberta U & Robert Marshall; 2. WILLOHAVENSOUTHERNCOMFORT, Nils C & Darelyn L Ericson

JR CH STALLION: 1. SEAWAY ST LAWRENCE, Roberta U & Robert Marshall; 2. ESS HOT WIRED, Ernestine S Smith

3-YR STALLION: 1. HEIR TO LEGENDS, Sandra R & Elizabeth R Simiele; 2. GDT ARMANI, David J Fitzgerald

4-YR STALLION: 1. UVM JUBILANT, University Of Vermont Morgan H,

5 & OVER STALLION: 1. MAN IN MOTION, ADC Pro-Motion, LLC Alex D Coj; 2. AQUARIAN ALADDIN, Nancy J Herrick

SR CH STALLION: 1. MAN IN MOTION, ADC Pro-Motion, LLC Alex D Coj; 2. UVM JUBILANT, University Of Vermont Morgan H

GR CH STALLION: 1. MAN IN MOTION, ADC Pro-Motion, LLC Alex D Coj; 2. UVM JUBILANT, University Of Vermont Morgan H

HUNTER IN-HAND: 1. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer; 2. SKF WILD DESIRE, Shannon McGill; 3. BACK ACRES MORNING ROSE (RAF), Lloyd & Shelby Roberts; 4. ROBBI-SUE'S STETSON, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

WESTERN IN-HAND: 1. BLYTHEWOOD VERMONT TOPIC, Susan & Jacqulene Sondel; 2. NLF MICAIAH, Marianne Lange; 3. TAPPED TO THE MAX, Sierra M Ruff; 4. FREE AS A BIRD, Pauline V Gabel

CLASSIC IN-HAND CH: 1. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly; 2. SUNNY ACRES REBELLION, Joseph A & Mary Ann Virgo; 3. AQUARIAN ECSTACY, Roberta U & Robert Marshall; 4. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH: 1. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly; 2. SUNNY ACRES REBELLION, Joseph A & Mary Ann Virgo

NYSMHS BREEDER SWEEPS WNLNG: 1. EQUINOX CHARLIES ANGEL (RAF), Diane Miers/East of Equinox; 2. CVH CELTIC DREAM WEAVER (RAF), Catherine Haynes; 3. CORINTHIAN LONE STAR (RAF), Todd Trushel; 4. BUSH CREEK AMITY (RAF), Doug & Marlene Sluiter

NY FUT 3-YR MARE: 1. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garrow; 2. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mary Ellen Mulligan; 3. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding

NY FUT 3-YR S/G: 1. LET FREEDOM RING, Katherine Allingham,

NY FUT 3-YR CH: 1. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garrow; 2. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mary Ellen Mulligan

NY FUT 2-YR FILLY: 1. PVF SONG OF THE SIREN, Debora L Kieffer; 2. HD VALHALLA, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst

NY FUT 2-YR COLT: 1. SEAWAY ST LAWRENCE, Roberta U & Robert Marshall; 2. ARTISTRY'S DRAGONHEART, Kristine Hamilton; 3. MAN WHO WOULD BE KING, Suzanne Fox

NY FUT 2-YR CH: 1. SEAWAY ST LAWRENCE, Roberta U & Robert Marshall; 2. ARTISTRY'S DRAGONHEART, Kristine Hamilton

NY FUT YRLNG FILLY: 1. CUMLAUDE OAKLEIGH, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garrow; 2. SKYLOFT MYSTIQUE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly; 3. BLACKMEADOW PHOENICIA, Sandra Hanson; 4. TKA CALIFORNIA GIRL, Erika Lund Stormer

NY FUT YRLNG COLT: 1. CHANDELLEHI WRIGHTPURSUIT, Joann H Squier Chandelle Farm; 2. COL-LEY'S BILT FOR BIZNEZ, Earl Colley; 3. PCC ALL HEARTS AFLAIRE, Catherine M Ehnle; 4. CY-BEAR SAM, Ralph E Darmstadt

NY FUT YRLNG CH: 1. CUMLAUDE OAKLEIGH, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr; 2. SKYLOFT MYSTIQUE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly

NY FUT WNLNG FILLY: 1. EQUINOX CHARLIES ANGEL (RAF), Diane Miers/East of Equinox; 2. LSF ELEGANT CREATION (RAF), William Haines; 3. BUSH CREEK AMITY (RAF), Doug & Marlene Sluiter; 4. TNP JOYFULL SPIRIT (RAF), Mary Klaus

NY FUT WNLG COLT: 1. CORINTHIAN LONE STAR (RAF), Todd Trushel; 2. UNNAMED SEAWAY FOAL (RAF), Bob & Roberta Marshall; 3. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD (RAF), Nancy Vidler; 4. BACK FOR MORE (RAF), Lori Wood

NY FUT WNLNG CH: 1. EQUINOX CHARLIES ANGEL (RAF), Diane Miers/East of Equinox; 2. CORINTHIAN LONE STAR (RAF), Todd Trushel



Miscellaneous
ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE OPEN: 1. BELLSCAPE, Carey Churchill,

NY MORGAN VERSATILITY CHALLENGE: 1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer; 2. HD ST REGIS, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst; 3. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse; 4. HFM SKY HIGH, Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher

NY FUT 2-YR DRIVING: 1. ARTISTRY'S DRAGONHEART, Kristine Hamilton; 2. RED KILL CINNAMON BEAUTY, Ralph E Darmstadt; 3. MAN WHO WOULD BE KING, Suzanne Fox

ROAD HACK HUNTER SEAT: 1. MPC CHRISTMAS SPIRIT, Marcia P Cesanek; 2. MNM ANTICIPATION, Lynn & Robert Lesperence; 3. CSF LADY PARADON, Charles Van De Mar; 4. BENTWOOD FAIRE WARNING, Larry M & Cassandra N DePauw

ROADSTER TO BIKE: 1. ARBORIA VICTORIOUS, Paul J Calandra & Georgia Mazz; 2. BLKORCHID LIVE FROM NY, Linda & Clint Barber; 3. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman; 4. BELLSCAPE, Carey Churchill

NY FUT 3-YR DRIV: 1. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garrow; 2. LET FREEDOM RING, Katherine Allingham; 3. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mary Ellen Mulligan

ROAD HACK SADDLE SEAT: 1. AQUARIAN ALADDIN, Nancy J Herrick; 2. HOMESPUN LADY LYON, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes; 3. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly; 4. AQUARIAN IMAGERY, Daniel J Rossiter Shari L Ross

TRAIL ENG/WEST: 1. LONG VIEW LITDANCIN TIGER, Nancy Harper; 2. FLAIR'S TRIBUTE, Margaret G Oden; 3. TAPPED TO THE MAX, Sierra M Ruff; 4. HELDEN'S TIARA, Debbie Kutch

NYSMHS SSA HUNT/WEST PL SWEEPS: 1. LET'S BOOGIE, Cynthia Brown-Clark; 2. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Melanie Small; 3. HUR'S ROSELLE, Jane K Hurley-Thompson; 4. LSF LADY OF SHALOTT, Lynn Wellenstein

NYSMHS SSA PARK/ENG/CL SADDLE SWEEP: 1. BOOT SCOOTIN' BOOGIE, Roberta U & Robert Marshall; 2. SONTREE BUCKEYE, Martha E & Dale U Livermore; 3. KANDLE'S EMERSON, Marie Vandemark; 4. WINTOP'S PRINCE CHARLES, Pamela R Wirth

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY: 1. HD PLUMBROOK, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst; 2. FOXWIN AMERICAN MAID, Foxwin Farm LLC; 3. TRI-WYNDS ANDROMEDA, Michael & Anita Olin; 4. FLAIR'S TRIBUTE, Margaret G Oden

ROAD HACK CH: 1. AQUARIAN ALADDIN, Nancy J Herrick; 2. MNM ANTICIPATION, Lynn & Robert Lesperence; 3. CSF LADY PARADON, Charles Van De Mar; 4. HOMESPUN LADY LYON, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes

WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT : 1. PONDVIEW PROMISES PROMISE, James & Laura Scott; 2. GDT AL CAPONE, Maura B & Anna C Kufs; 3. SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS, Devon Delay; 4. SYNDICAT DEUCES WILD, Grace Snyder

NY FUT ALUMNI DRIVING: 1. LONG VIEW LITDANCIN TIGER, Nancy Harper,

WALK/TROT LONG STIRRUP PL: 1. RED BARN IMMORTAL LASS, Elizabeth Knapp; 2. MANISTEE MOON SHADOW, Barney & Charlene Aronson

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH: 1. ARBORIA VICTORIOUS, Paul J Calandra & Georgia Mazz; 2. BLKORCHID LIVE FROM NY, Linda & Clint Barber; 3. HVK TEMPEST, Cochran Auction Service; 4. BELLSCAPE, Carey Churchill

LOW WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES I: 1. TRI-WYNDS ORION, Gail James; 2. HELDEN'S TIARA, Debbie Kutch; 3. PLB VICTORIAN GOLDEN ROSE, Peggy Vitarius

LOW WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES II: 1. HELDEN'S TIARA, Debbie Kutch; 2. TRI-WYNDS ORION, Gail James; 3. PLB VICTORIAN GOLDEN ROSE, Peggy Vitarius

LOW WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES STAKE: 1. HELDEN'S TIARA, Debbie Kutch; 2. TRI-WYNDS ORION, Gail James; 3. PLB VICTORIAN GOLDEN ROSE, Peggy Vitarius

HUNTER HACK: 1. ACAPELLA'S SUITE MUSIC, Patricia L Walter; 2. LONG VIEW LITDANCIN TIGER, Nancy Harper; 3. HELDEN'S TIARA, Debbie Kutch; 4. AMBERLY'S COSANOSTRA, Peggy Vitarius

REG WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES I: 1. TRI-WYNDS ORION, Gail James; 2. SKF WILD DESIRE, Shannon McGill

REG WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES II: 1. TRI-WYNDS ORION, Gail James; 2. SKF WILD DESIRE, Shannon McGill

REG WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES STAKE: 1. TRI-WYNDS ORION, Gail James,

HUNTER HACK UNDER SADDLE: 1. HELDEN'S TIARA, Debbie Kutch; 2. ACAPELLA'S SUITE MUSIC, Patricia L Walter; 3. LONG VIEW LITDANCIN TIGER, Nancy Harper; 4. STONELEIGH STEP IN TIME, Diane Vandelden

LOW WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE: 1. PLB VICTORIAN GOLDEN ROSE, Peggy Vitarius; 2. HELDEN'S TIARA, Debbie Kutch; 3. TRI-WYNDS ORION, Gail James

BRIDLE PATH HUNTER HACK: 1. LONG VIEW LITDANCIN TIGER, Nancy Harper; 2. ACAPELLA'S SUITE MUSIC, Patricia L Walter; 3. AMBERLY'S COSANOSTRA, Peggy Vitarius; 4. STONELEIGH STEP IN TIME, Diane Vandelden

REG WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE: 1. TRI-WYNDS ORION, Gail James; 2. SKF WILD DESIRE, Shannon McGill

REG WORKING HUNTER CH: 1. TRI-WYNDS ORION, Gail James; 2. SKF WILD DESIRE, Shannon McGil

HUNTER HACK CH: 1. ACAPELLA'S SUITE MUSIC, Patricia L Walter; 2. LONG VIEW LITDANCIN TIGER, Nancy Harper

LOW HUNTER CH: 1. HELDEN'S TIARA, Debbie Kutch; 2. TRI-WYNDS ORION, Gail James



Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV AM S/G: 1. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown; 2. FIDELIO, Sue Coleman; 3. TOPIC OF ROYALTY, David & Linda Marconi; 4. AMHF BELL CANTO, Christine McDermott

PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE: 1. RED ZONE, Lynn Peeples; 2. EMC BELLISSIMA, William A Carr

PL DRIV AM MARE: 1. MEM OUT ON THE TOWN, William Trump,

PL DRIV 3-YR: 1. WINTOP'S DONALECT, Claire Currie Ecker; 2. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr; 3. RESOUNDING OVATION, F Thomas Pogwizd; 4. HAWTHORN'S MERCURY REV, Paul J Calandra & Georgia Mazz

PL DRIV S/G: 1. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Katrina L Wood; 2. LSF NEVERMORETAL, Lynn Wellenstein; 3. TOPIC OF ROYALTY, David & Linda Marconi; 4. AIR COMMAND, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes

PL DRIV MARE: 1. GDT HOSANNA, Kevin Tobey DVM Kathryn Tobey,

PL DRIV 4-YR: 1. JRS SHEEROX, Cochran Auction Service; 2. BLKORCHID PALM PILOT, Linda & Clint Barber; 3. PAR-BET'S GIFT OF BURKS, Amos E Glick; 4. UVM JUBILANT, University Of Vermont Morgan H

PL DRIV LADIES: 1. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown; 2. MFM IN DISGUISE, Eleanor Hutcheson; 3. AMHF BELL CANTO, Christine McDermott

PL DRIV JR EXH STAKE: 1. PAR-BET'S GIFT OF BURKS, Amos E Glick,

PL DRIV 2-YR: 1. WLA BORN TO PERFORM, Patricia J Waliga; 2. RED KILL CINNAMON BEAUTY, Ralph E Darmstadt; 3. SPRING LOADED, Chris & Janet Morris

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH: 1. JRS SHEEROX, Cochran Auction Service; 2. WINTOP'S DONALECT, Claire Currie Ecker; 3. RESOUNDING OVATION, F Thomas Pogwizd; 4. BLKORCHID PALM PILOT, Linda & Clint Barber

PL DRIV AM CH: 1. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown; 2. AMHF BELL CANTO, Christine McDermott; 3. FIDELIO, Sue Coleman; 4. TOPIC OF ROYALTY, David & Linda Marconi

PL DRIV 2-YR CH: 1. ARTISTRY'S DRAGONHEART, Kristine Hamilton; 2. WLA BORN TO PERFORM, Patricia J Waliga; 3. RED KILL CINNAMON BEAUTY, Ralph E Darmstadt

PL DRIV CH: 1. SPICEOLIFE RIGHT ANSWER, Katrina L Wood; 2. MEM OUT ON THE TOWN, William Trump; 3. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown; 4. GDT HOSANNA, Kevin Tobey DVM Kathryn Tobey



Park Harness
PARK HARNESS 2-YR: 1. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Stephen D Smith,

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE: 1. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Wendy Gagliardi Pegg Vitarius; 2. RMW CASCADE, Daniel Allgyer

PARK HARNESS LADIES: 1. QUEEN'S PROTEGE, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans,

PARK HARNESS OPEN: 1. QUEEN'S PROTEGE, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 2. CRYSTALHILL BONNIE LASS, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm; 3. RER POPCORN, Carey Churchill

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH: 1. THREE J'S LOVE NOTE, Wendy Gagliardi Pegg Vitarius,

PARK HARNESS CH: 1. QUEEN'S PROTEGE, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 2. CRYSTALHILL BONNIE LASS, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

PARK HARNESS AM STAKE: 1. MI BLACK ICE, Denise Pickett; 2. QUEEN'S PROTEGE, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans



Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE LADIES: 1. DAR VALE SAVANNAH, Sandra L Trushel; 2. QUEEN'S PROTEGE, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 3. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Daniel J Rossiter Shari L Ross

PARK SADDLE OPEN: 1. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Daniel J Rossiter Shari L Ross; 2. RER POPCORN, Carey Churchill; 3. QUEEN'S PROTEGE, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 4. GS EXODUS, Nina & Ruben Rogers

PARK SADDLE AM STAKE: 1. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Daniel J Rossiter Shari L Ross,

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE: 1. SET TO DANCE, Sally Sliman,

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH: 1. SET TO DANCE, Sally Sliman,

PARK SADDLE CH: 1. DAR VALE SAVANNAH, Sandra L Trushel; 2. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Daniel J Rossiter Shari L Ross; 3. GS EXODUS, Nina & Ruben Rogers; 4. RER POPCORN, Carey Churchill



Western Pleasure
WEST PL MAIDEN HORSE: 1. DANELL'S NOTICE ME, Nancy Elliott; 2. SPARKS AFIRE, Gary & Lee Sutherland; 3. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding; 4. EVAN JON BARR, Sue A Springstead Gramse

NYSMHS MEMBER WEST PL: 1. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Sandra L Trushel; 2. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly; 3. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward; 4. ACADIA'S ODYSSEY, Sandra C Wooding

WEST PL MARE: 1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer; 2. MILLBROOK FINESSE, Kathy Gregory; 3. FREE AS A BIRD, Pauline V Gabel; 4. SEAL OF QUALITY, Julie Rohrer

WEST PL S/G: 1. MSV STAR STRUCK, Margaret J Brown; 2. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger; 3. DANELL'S NOTEWORTHY, Nancy Elliott; 4. TAPPED TO THE MAX, Sierra M Ruff

WEST PL 4-YR: 1. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Melanie Small; 2. MEADOWSONG RHYTHM, Mary Jane Nau; 3. BLYTHEWOOD VERMONT TOPIC, Susan & Jacqulene Sondel; 4. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward

WEST PL AM UNDER 15H: 1. ACAPPELLA'S SOAVE, Melanie A Pyanowski; 2. TAPPED TO THE MAX, Sierra M Ruff; 3. SALEM SHOWCASE, Susan & Edward Werdein; 4. MILLBROOK FINESSE, Kathy Gregory

WEST PL AM 15H & OVER: 1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer; 2. MSV STAR STRUCK, Margaret J Brown; 3. ACADIA'S ODYSSEY, Sandra C Wooding; 4. FREE AS A BIRD, Pauline V Gabel

WEST PL 3-YR: 1. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers; 2. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly; 3. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding; 4. VIGILMAR TIMED LEGACY, Vigilmar Stables

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger; 2. DANELL'S NOTICE ME, Nancy Elliott; 3. DARE YOU ALL, Guy & Maureen Russo; 4. RICKI MARTIN, Tina Porter

NY FUT ALUMNI WEST PL: 1. ACADIA'S ODYSSEY, Sandra C Wooding; 2. DTA FRIENDSHIP'S FINNEGAN, Adam Atkinson; 3. HD ST REGIS, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst; 4. MILLBROOK FINESSE, Kathy Gregory

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. MEADOWSONG RHYTHM, Mary Jane Nau; 2. DANELL'S NOTICE ME, Nancy Elliott; 3. RICKI MARTIN, Tina Porter; 4. ACAPPELLA'S SOAVE, Melanie A Pyanowski

WEST PL AM ADULT NOVICE RIDER: 1. MILLBROOK FINESSE, Kathy Gregory; 2. TAPPED TO THE MAX, Sierra M Ruff; 3. EVAN JON BARR, Sue A Springstead Gramse

WEST PL JR EXH: 1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer; 2. CEDAR CREEK YAVARI, Curtis Childers; 3. VIGILMAR THOMAS, Charles O'Brien; 4. DARE YOU ALL, Guy & Maureen Russo

WEST PL LADIES: 1. SALEM SHOWCASE, Susan & Edward Werdein; 2. MSV STAR STRUCK, Margaret J Brown; 3. RICKI MARTIN, Tina Porter; 4. MILLBROOK FINESSE, Kathy Gregory

WEST PL JR EXH CH: 1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer; 2. VIGILMAR THOMAS, Charles O'Brien; 3. DARE YOU ALL, Guy & Maureen Russo; 4. CEDAR CREEK YAVARI, Curtis Childers

WEST PL AM CH: 1. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly; 2. ACADIA'S ODYSSEY, Sandra C Wooding; 3. DANELL'S NOTICE ME, Nancy Elliott; 4. ACAPPELLA'S SOAVE, Melanie A Pyanowski

WALK/JOG WEST PL: 1. VIGILMAR THOMAS, Charles O'Brien; 2. SUNNY ACRES SKYWALKER, Eleanor Hutcheson; 3. IRON FORGE CAT BAY BLUE, Barbara Wade; 4. QUA-LITY LADY KIRSTEN, Kirsten Qua & Carol Qua

WEST PL JR HORSE CH: 1. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers; 2. PONDVIEW PURE ELEGANCE, Melanie Small; 3. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly; 4. MEADOWSONG RHYTHM, Mary Jane Nau

WEST PL CH: 1. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Sandra L Trushel; 2. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer; 3. DANELL'S NOTICE ME, Nancy Elliott; 4. SPARKS AFIRE, Gary & Lee Sutherland



Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Kaitlyn Harper

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL: 1. Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher; 2. Danielle Paufve; 3. Annilee N Obrochta; 4. Morgan Cunico

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Maggie Smith; 2. Alexandra Aronson; 3. Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher; 4. Constace Williams

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL: 1. Victoria Weiss; 2. Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher; 3. Sierra M Ruff; 4. Jacqulene M Sondel

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Jordan Smith; 2. Jessica Pabst; 3. Marisa Bacchetta; 4. Amy Vendola

HUNTER SEAT 14-17: 1. Afton Philhower; 2. Kimberly Vendola; 3. Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher; 4. Pia Engel

HUNTER SEAT CH: 1. Danielle Paufve; 2. Afton Philhower; 3. Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher; 4. Jordan Smith

LEADLINE HUNTER SEAT: 1. Kayley Qua; 2. Kelly Ryan

LEADLINE SADDLE SEAT: 1. Paris Walkowiak; 2. Paige Elizabeth Padula; 3. Grace Snyder; 4. Victoria Lee Weaver

LEADLINE WESTERN: 1. Bryce Elliott; 2. Karlie Constable; 3. Bailey Poyer; 4. Zachary Elliott

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Julia K Strier; 2. Morgan Butler; 3. Jessica Pabst

SADDLE SEAT 14-17: 1. Amy Desposito; 2. Maggie Smith; 3. Constace Williams; 4. Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher

SADDLE SEAT CH: 1. Amy Desposito; 2. Danielle Paufve; 3. Maggie Smith; 4. Elizabeth Loftus

SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER: 1. Erica Strickfaden; 2. Destiny M Gerrity; 3. Jordan Smith; 4. Alexandra Helmer

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17: 1. Annilee N Obrochta; 2. Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher; 3. Victoria Weiss; 4. Kaitlyn Harper

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP: 1. Danielle Paufve; 2. Julia K Strier; 3. Amy Desposito; 4. Jessica Pabst

WALK/TROT HUNTER SEAT: 1. Tayler Nichols; 2. Erin Wilber; 3. Emily Vandermark; 4. Destiny M Gerrity

WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT: 1. Amber Brown; 2. Addison Walkowiak; 3. Kate Kielceski; 4. Victoria Allen

WALK/TROT WESTERN: 1. Emily Kathleen Jones; 2. Danielle Strickfaden; 3. Brittany Marie Dykeman; 4. Rebecca Beets

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Jordan Smith; 2. Emily Aronson; 3. Sierra M Ruff; 4. Erica Strickfaden

WESTERN SEAT 14-17: 1. Danielle Paufve; 2. Ellen Mc Quade; 3. Victoria Weiss; 4. Annilee N Obrochta

WESTERN SEAT CH: 1. Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher; 2. Annilee N Obrochta; 3. Victoria Weiss; 4. Jordan Smith

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works