Show Results

New York Regional

September 17th, 2007

Dates: September 12-15, 2007
Location: Syracuse, New York
Judges: Phil Fountain, Chris Nelsen, Harry Sebring, Dorothy Maxfield, Lore Homer


Carriage Driving

CARR DRIVING WORKING:
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Chandelle Farm
2. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
3. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
4. HD SARANAC, W H Miner Ag & Research Institute

CARR DRIVING REINSMANSHIP:
1. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
2. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Chandelle Farm
3. CUMLAUDE OAKLEIGH, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr
4. HD SARANAC, W H Miner Ag & Research Institute

CARR TIMED OBSTACLES:
1. HD SARANAC, W H Miner Ag & Research Institute
2. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
3. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Chandelle Farm

CARR SCURRY OBSTACLES: 1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Chandelle Farm 2. HD SARANAC, W H Miner Ag & Research Institute


Classic Pleaure Driving

CL PL DRIV OPEN:
1. WINTOP'S PRINCE CHARLES, Pamela R Wirth
2. ESS FLEUR DE LIS, Ernestine S Smith
3. FURY'S FORTUNE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
4. PATCHWORK STAGE STAR, Andrea King Cresta

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE:
1. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Stonecroft Farm John Scheidt,
2. LNT JACK BE NIMBLE, Grande L Farms LLC
3. UVM MACIVER, Lynn M DeYoung Deborah S Rich
4. GRAYWOOD'S TRISTAN, Nancy S Vidler

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE:
1. WINTOP'S PRINCE CHARLES, Pamela R Wirth
2. STONELEDGE STEP ASIDE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. HARTLAND BEST MAN, Stephen Herz/Christine Gelineau
4. GRAYWOOD'S TRISTAN, Nancy S Vidler

CL PL DRIV JR EXH STAKE:
1. SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS, Devon Delay
2. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Mary Ellen Mulligan
3. LATOURS I'M WILLY FANCY, Kelly Dickson

CL PL DRIV LADIES:
1. HYLEE'S VANITY, Julie Rohrer
2. ESS FLEUR DE LIS, Ernestine S Smith
3. PATCHWORK STAGE STAR, Andrea King Cresta
4. CN A TOUCH OF HOPE, Loraine Kielceski

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH:
1. LNT JACK BE NIMBLE, Grande L Farms LLC
2. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Stonecroft Farm John Scheidt
3. GRAYWOOD'S TRISTAN, Nancy S Vidler
4. UVM MACIVER, Lynn M DeYoung Deborah S Rich

CL PL DRIV CH:
1. HYLEE'S VANITY, Julie Rohrer
2. WINTOP'S PRINCE CHARLES, Pamela R Wirth
3. HARTLAND BEST MAN, Stephen Herz/Christine Gelineau
4. PATCHWORK STAGE STAR, Andrea King Cresta


Classic Pleasure Saddle

AOTS CL PL:
1. FESTIVAL FLAMENCO, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
2. TRIED-N-TRU TALLTETON, Bonnie Carroccia
3. JMS DIRECT TESTIMONY, Kara Kelly Mapstone
4. SEAWAY SAILOR, Barbara Wade

CL PL JR EXH:
1. SYNCOPATION, Daisy Beisler
2. JAMAR-M WILD JEWEL, Carey Churchill
3. CN A TOUCH OF HOPE, Loraine Kielceski
4. SUNNY ACRES TOP SHELF, Susan & Edward Werdein

CL PL 15H & OVER:
1. WESTBAY DEFENDER, Sharon Currie
2. SUNNY ACRES TOP SHELF, Susan & Edward Werdein
3. KSB MOMENTUM, Karen L Gabriel
4. LIBERATION YANKEE SPIRIT, Joanne Kieger

CL PL UNDER 15H:
1. CSH CORYDON'S ECLIPSE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. TRIED-N-TRU TALLTETON, Bonnie Carroccia
3. LPS SILVER AND GOLD, Catherine M Ehnle
4. CABOT CUT ABOVE, Josephine Graci

NYSMHS MEMBER CL PL:
1. FESTIVAL FLAMENCO, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
2. JMS DIRECT TESTIMONY, Kara Kelly Mapstone
3. MEL-JO ULYSSES DONN, Karen Farnell

CL PL LIMIT HORSE:
1. KSB MOMENTUM, Karen L Gabriel
2. SF NOBLE AURA, Marie Vandemark
3. SEAWAY SAILOR, Barbara Wade
4. TRIED-N-TRU TALLTETON, Bonnie Carroccia

CL PL ADULT NOVICE RIDER:
1. GROVECREST PANACHE, Marcia O'Connor
2. WACHUSET SEALECT, Clara H Hendin
3. LSF NEVERMORETAL, David A & Beth A Grella
4. CABOT CUT ABOVE, Josephine Graci

CL PL MASTERS:
1. BEARS IT ALL, Tina Drumm
2. HILLWOOD IRISH BELLE, Jo Ann Currie
3. LIBERATION YANKEE SPIRIT, Joanne Kieger
4. MLR ANTICIPATED EDITION, Dolores & William Bucci

CL PL LADIES:
1. FRENCH EPISODE, Karen J Strickland Ann F Mail
2. HILLWOOD IRISH BELLE, Jo Ann Currie
3. LPS SILVER AND GOLD, Catherine M Ehnle
4. WESTBAY DEFENDER, Sharon Currie

NY FUT ALUMNI CL PL:
1. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Mary Ellen Mulligan
2. JMS DIRECT TESTIMONY, Kara Kelly Mapstone
3. SUNNY ACRES TOP SHELF, Susan & Edward Werdein
4. SEAWAY SAILOR, Barbara Wade

CL PL JR HORSE:
1. SLAM DUNK, Doug & Marlene Sluiter
2. BEARS IT ALL, Tina Drumm
3. BLACKWILLOW MCKAILE, Jeff & Kim Wilson

CL PL CH:
1. FRENCH EPISODE, Karen J Strickland Ann F Mail
2. FESTIVAL FLAMENCO, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
3. LIBERATION YANKEE SPIRIT, Joanne Kieger
4. CABOT CUT ABOVE, Josephine Graci

CL PL JR EXH CH:
1. SYNCOPATION, Daisy Beisler
2. JAMAR-M WILD JEWEL, Carey Churchill
3. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Mary Ellen Mulligan
4. SUNNY ACRES TOP SHELF, Susan & Edward Werdein

CL PL JR HORSE CH:
1. BEARS IT ALL, Tina Drumm
2. SLAM DUNK, Doug & Marlene Sluiter


Dressage

DRESSAGE PL:
1. D-D-M STARRAI, Lynne Lee
2. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer
3. ROSEBUD'S POINT OF GRACE, Barney & Charlene Aronson

USDF INTRO TEST A:
1. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer
2. TRI-WYNDS ANDROMEDA, Michael & Anita Olin
3. JANEWAY SIERRA SAGE, Lynn & Robert Lesperence
4. WMS LAUREL KING MUFASA, Mary Ann Edwards

USDF INTRO TEST B:
1. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer
2. TRI-WYNDS ANDROMEDA, Michael & Anita Olin
3. JANEWAY SIERRA SAGE, Lynn & Robert Lesperence

TRAIN LVL TEST 1:
1. SWEENEYS WARRIOR SPIRIT, Mary Ann Edwards
2. HD GRAPHITE, W H Miner Ag & Research Institute
3. ROSEBUD'S AWE-DESHA, Barney & Charlene Aronson
4. GRAMAR ROAD KING CLASSIC, Margaret G Oden

TRAIN LVL TEST 2:
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Chandelle Farm
2. GRAMAR ROAD KING CLASSIC, Margaret G Oden
3. HD GRAPHITE, W H Miner Ag & Research Institute
4. DVF KONAGHER, Denise Ross

TRAIN LVL TEST 3:
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Chandelle Farm
2. RIVER OF DREAMS, Chandelle Farm

TRAIN LVL TEST 4:
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Chandelle Farm
2. DVF KONAGHER, Denise Ross
3. SWEENEYS WARRIOR SPIRIT, Mary Ann Edwards
4. ROSEBUD'S POINT OF GRACE, Barney & Charlene Aronson

FIRST LVL TEST 1:
1. ROSEBUD'S BLAZE OF GLORY, Barney & Charlene Aronson

FIRST LVL TEST 4:
1. ROSEBUD'S BLAZE OF GLORY, Barney & Charlene Aronson

2ND LVL TEST 1:
1. TRUMAN, Lynn M Infanti

2ND LVL TEST 2:
1. TRUMAN, Lynn M Infanti
2. ROSEVALE LEGGO, William & Nancy Broe

2ND LVL TEST 3:
1. ROSEVALE LEGGO, William & Nancy Broe

3RD LVL TEST 1 OR 3/ANY 4TH LVL TST:
1. FORTRESS INITIAL, Annette M Bakic

USDF INTRO TEST A:
1. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer
2. JANEWAY SIERRA SAGE, Lynn & Robert Lesperence
3. D-D-M STARRAI, Lynne Lee
4. TRI-WYNDS ANDROMEDA, Michael & Anita Olin

USDF INTRO TEST B:
1. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer
2. D-D-M STARRAI, Lynne Lee
3. JANEWAY SIERRA SAGE, Lynn & Robert Lesperence

TRAIN LVL TEST 4:
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Chandelle Farm
2. HD GRAPHITE, W H Miner Ag & Research Institute
3. SWEENEYS WARRIOR SPIRIT, Mary Ann Edwards
4. GRAMAR ROAD KING CLASSIC, Margaret G Oden

FIRST LVL TEST 1:
1. ROSEBUD'S BLAZE OF GLORY, Barney & Charlene Aronson

1ST LVL TEST 3:
1. DVF KONAGHER, Denise Ross

1ST LVL TEST 4:
1. ROSEBUD'S BLAZE OF GLORY, Barney & Charlene Aronson

2ND LVL TEST 2:
1. TRUMAN, Lynn M Infanti

2ND LVL TEST 4:
1. ROSEVALE LEGGO, William & Nancy Broe
2. TRUMAN, Lynn M Infanti

3RD LVL TEST 1 OR 3/ANY 4TH LVL TST:
1. FORTRESS INITIAL, Annette M Bakic


English Pleasure

ENG PL MARE:
1. FUTURITYS TOUCH OF HARLEY, Richard J & Lisa G Howa
2. HB MISS INTIMIDATION, Donna Lee-Brown
3. ANNA NICOLE, Ledyard Company LLC
4. HILLWOOD IRISH BELLE, Jo Ann Currie

ENG PL S/G:
1. BELALUGOSI, Lyniece N Talmadge
2. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Beth Fancsali
3. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, Patti Anne Berthelette
4. DUNSCORE TITAN, Dolores & William Bucci

ENG PL 4-YR:
1. ULTRAS LEGAL HOLIDAY, Stephen D Smith
2. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Mark Shaffer
3. MAN WHO WOULD BE KING, Suzanne Fox
4. WTS SHOOT TO THRILL, Williams Stable

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE:
1. TARA'S MANDALAY BAY, Matthew B Cole
2. E B MOONLIGHT, Frank Garguilo
3. FREEDOM SPIRIT, Rex Morningstar
4. CBMF GRAND ILLUSIONS, Kelsey Bornt

NYSMHS MEMBER ENG PL:
1. FCF CHAMPAGNE COMMAND, Betsy Clark
2. AMHF ABSOLUT TOP CALIBRE, Patricia Casler
3. AQUARIAN SUPREMACY, Jeanne M & Frederick R Herrick
4. WTS STEVENSON, Raymond Petts

NY FUT ALUMNI ENG PL:
1. FLAIRAGEOUS, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
2. HD VALHALLA, W H Miner Ag & Research Institute
3. MAN WHO WOULD BE KING, Suzanne Fox

ENG PL 3-YR:
1. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler
2. BAD TO THE BONE, EPA Partners
3. CHANDELLEHI WRIGHTPURSUIT, Chandelle Farm
4. JNP TOTAL ECLIPSE, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

ENG PL LADIES:
1. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, Patti Anne Berthelette
2. FUTURITYS TOUCH OF HARLEY, Richard J & Lisa G Howa
3. ANNA NICOLE, Ledyard Company LLC
4. OAK CREEK RARE DESIGN, Linda Desell

ENG PL JR EXH:
1. MINION ABSOLUT, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. TREBLE'S FLEETWOOD MAX, Jr's Passion, Ltd
3. MERRIEHILL TIMES SQUARE, Beth Fancsali
4. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti

ENG PL AM 15H & OVER:
1. RAMPAIGE, Richard J & Lisa G Howa
2. BAD COMPANY, Elizabeth & Tom Burick
3. GABLE HIT THE ROAD JACK, Peggy & Philip Alderman
4. KANDLE'S EMERSON, Marie Vandemark

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. CBMF GRAND ILLUSIONS, Kelsey Bornt
2. E B MOONLIGHT, Frank Garguilo
3. BOOT SCOOTIN' BOOGIE, Ledyard Company LLC
4. PAF TRESOR, Mary L Neidlinger

ENG PL AM UNDER 15H:
1. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient
2. BOURBON WITH BAM, Lisa R Cooper

ENG PL CH:
1. BELALUGOSI, Lyniece N Talmadge
2. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, Patti Anne Berthelette
3. DUNSCORE TITAN, Dolores & William Bucci
4. ANNA NICOLE, Ledyard Company LLC

ENG PL JR EXH CH:
1. MINION ABSOLUT, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. TREBLE'S FLEETWOOD MAX, Jr's Passion, Ltd
3. PRIMERA DANGER-FIELD, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
4. CBMF GRAND ILLUSIONS, Kelsey Bornt

W/T SADDLE SEAT PL:
1. MANISTEE LE MISTRAL, Hannah Bornt
2. JAMAR-M WILD JEWEL, Carey Churchill
3. SUCCESSIVE ENDEAVORS NKS, Devon Delay
4. JW SENSABELLITY, Abbey F Smith

ENG PL JR HORSE CH:
1. BAD TO THE BONE, EPA Partners
2. ULTRAS LEGAL HOLIDAY, Stephen D Smith
3. AQUARIAN NEW MOON, Nancy J & Jeanne M Herrick
4. CHANDELLEHI WRIGHTPURSUIT, Chandelle Farm

ENG PL AM CH:
1. RAMPAIGE, Richard J & Lisa G Howa
2. BAD COMPANY, Elizabeth & Tom Burick
3. FCF CHAMPAGNE COMMAND, Betsy Clark
4. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient


Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE:
1. HYLEE SHAME ON YOU, Nancy S Vidler
2. HEIR TO LEGENDS, Sandra R & Elizabeth R Simiele
3. WINTOP'S PEPPERLECT, Glenn L Wirth Jr Pamela R Wirt
4. UPPERCASE FLAIR FOR MUSIC, Bonnie Carroccia

HUNT PL AM 15H & OVER:
1. MELDON HAWK, Anne Munro
2. GEO-JAN'S TWINKLING STAR, Joanne M Peters
3. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler
4. SUNNY ACRES REBELLION, Joseph A & Mary Ann Virgo

BRIDLE PATH HACK:
1. IMPROMPTU, Chris & Janet Morris
2. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer
3. WTS BACKDRAFT, Williams Stable
4. SEAWAY SAILOR, Barbara Wade

HUNT PL 4-YR:
1. HARTLAND INFINITY, Stephen Herz/Christine Gelineau
2. CJS FINAL DESTINATION, Cindy Fischer Shepherd
3. SWEAT EQUITY, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes
4. ROSEBUD'S AWE-DESHA, Barney & Charlene Aronson

HUNT PL AM UNDER 15H:
1. DRF FRENCH CONNECTION, Carol L Gantz
2. MILLBROOK FINESSE, Kathy Gregory
3. HWF PLAY N HOOKIE, Christine Monteith

HUNT PL 3-YR:
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Robin Molaskey Herrick
2. GDT MISS JUBILANT, Linda Morgan Klaiber
3. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Joseph F Stoltzfus
4. HUR'S REMINGTON, Jane K Hurley-Thompson

HUNT PL S/G:
1. MELDON HAWK, Anne Munro
2. TTA KNIGHT OF GLORY, Andrea Graeff
3. QUA-LITY NOBLEMAN, Julie Rohrer
4. HEIR TO LEGENDS, Sandra R & Elizabeth R Simiele

HUNT PL MARE:
1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer
2. GEO-JAN'S TWINKLING STAR, Joanne M Peters
3. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler
4. ROSEBUD'S AWE-DESHA, Barney & Charlene Aronson

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Jennifer L Keuhn Nicole M Panek
2. RJM CELESTIAL PROPHECY, Julie Dietz
3. MSV KISMET, Kacie F Aitken
4. SJ CHAMPAGNE FIZZ, Erin Devereaux

HUNT PL AM LIMIT:
1. HWF PLAY N HOOKIE, Christine Monteith
2. DISCO C'EM WIN, Leonard Jerry Reifinger
3. HILLWOOD IRISH CHARM, Jade Stanbrook
4. STONECROFT ARISTOTLE, Lisa R Cooper

HUNT PL AM MASTERS:
1. SUNNY ACRES REBELLION, Joseph A & Mary Ann Virgo
2. HWF PLAY N HOOKIE, Christine Monteith
3. NSM ARMAGEDDON , Patricia L Walter
4. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer

HUNT PL LIMIT:
1. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
2. QUA-LITY NOBLEMAN, Julie Rohrer
3. CANDLELITE SUPERETTE, Catherine J Larcheveque
4. HYLEE SHAME ON YOU, Nancy S Vidler

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. D-D-M STARRAI, Lynne Lee
2. ROSEBUD'S POINT OF GRACE, Barney & Charlene Aronson
3. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta
4. DISCO C'EM WIN, Leonard Jerry Reifinger

HUNT PL LADIES:
1. MELDON HAWK, Anne Munro
2. GEO-JAN'S TWINKLING STAR, Joanne M Peters
3. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Nancy S Vidler
4. JNP SIMPLY DELOREAN, Jennifer L Keuhn Nicole M Panek

HUNT PL YOUTH:
1. CJS FINAL DESTINATION, Cindy Fischer Shepherd
2. HYLEE SHAME ON YOU, Nancy S Vidler
3. SEAWAY ADMIRAL, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal
4. QUA-LITY NOBLEMAN, Julie Rohrer

NY MEMBER HUNT PL:
1. SUNNY ACRES REBELLION, Joseph A & Mary Ann Virgo
2. CSCM LADY JANE, Christine Sackett
3. HYLEE SHAME ON YOU, Nancy S Vidler
4. MSV KISMET, Kacie F Aitken

HUNT PL AM NOVICE RIDER:
1. WINTOP'S PEPPERLECT, Glenn L Wirth Jr Pamela R Wirt
2. DRF FRENCH CONNECTION, Carol L Gantz

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. HUR'S REMINGTON, Jane K Hurley-Thompson
2. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Donna E Fox
3. HEIR TO LEGENDS, Sandra R & Elizabeth R Simiele
4. SAUVE FAIRE, Bernard, Susan & Keith Friday

AOTS HUNT PL:
1. NSM ARMAGEDDON , Patricia L Walter
2. MILLBROOK FINESSE, Kathy Gregory
3. STONECROFT ARISTOTLE, Lisa R Cooper
4. SUNNY ACRES REBELLION, Joseph A & Mary Ann Virgo

NY FUT ALUMNI HUNT PL:
1. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler
2. MILLBROOK FINESSE, Kathy Gregory
3. HD SARANAC, W H Miner Ag & Research Institute
4. DANELL'S NOTEWORTHY, Nancy Elliott

HUNT PL CH:
1. MELDON HAWK, Anne Munro
2. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer
3. GEO-JAN'S TWINKLING STAR, Joanne M Peters
4. INDIAN CREEK BELLE ISLE, Joanne & Julie Byrn

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH:
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Robin Molaskey Herrick
2. HUR'S REMINGTON, Jane K Hurley-Thompson
3. RIG PARK AVENUE, Randall C & Ilene C Goulette
4. HARTLAND INFINITY, Stephen Herz/Christine Gelineau

W/T HUNT PL:
1. SUNNY ACRES DARK SHADOWS, Brad V & Ann H Scussell
2. QUA-LITY HIGH RULER, Jacqueline H Ross
3. MERRIEHILL ISA BOO, Epona Morgans LLC
4. HYLEE SHAME ON YOU, Nancy S Vidler

HUNT PL JR EXH CH:
1. LEGENDARY AND NOBLE, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
2. WALNUT RIDGE'S SOLID GOLD, Laine T & Randall S Vincent
3. D-D-M STARRAI, Lynne Lee
4. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta

HUNT PL AM CH:
1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer
2. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler
3. RED BARN IMMORTAL LASS, Elizabeth Knapp
4. D-D-M STARRAI, Lynne Lee


In-Hand

WNLNG FILLY:
1. RDMF TRES JOLIE (RAF), Michaele Gansz
2. LEE-EL'S MAY FRAME (RAF), Lelitia Hewitt
3. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE (RAF), Mary Ellen Mulligan
4. PVF PEACE OF MIND, Debora L Kieffer

YRLNG FILLY:
1. UVM OAKLEY, University Of Vermont Morgan H
2. LFS GOODNESS GRACIOUS, Ledyard Company LLC
3. TKA HABANERA HEART, Kimberly & Michael Galletta
4. LEE-EL'S HEARTS R WILD, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

2-YR MARE:
1. SALEM FRONT AND CENTER, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. GS STELLALUNA, Thomas D & Suzanne M Bieber
3. CRAZY LOVE, Doug & Marlene Sluiter
4. UVM SALLY, Patrick H Elis

JR CH MARE:
1. SALEM FRONT AND CENTER, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. GS STELLALUNA, Thomas D & Suzanne M Bieber

3-YR MARE:
1. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler
2. SOUND THE BELLS, Michaele Gansz Natalia M Pulli
3. LSF CLARIS STARLING, Lynn Wellenstein
4. BLACKMEADOW PHOENICIA, Thomas E Gascon

4-YR MARE:
1. HEILWOOD ANGELIQUE, Jeffrey L Hileman

5 & OVER MARE:
1. BOOT SCOOTIN' BOOGIE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. DAZZLING LIGHT, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans

SR CH MARE:
1. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler
2. BOOT SCOOTIN' BOOGIE, Ledyard Company LLC

GR CH MARE:
1. SALEM FRONT AND CENTER, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler

YRLNG & UNDER GELDING:
1. ADC MARCH MADNESS, Alex & Deborah Cojocar

2-YR GELDING:
1. SEAWAY SMART ALEX, Roberta U & Robert Marshall

JR CH GELDING:
1. ADC MARCH MADNESS, Alex & Deborah Cojocar
2. SEAWAY SMART ALEX, Roberta U & Robert Marshall

3- & 4-YR GELDING:
1. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. UVM MARTIN ST LOUIS, University Of Vermont Morgan H
3. SLAM DUNK, Doug & Marlene Sluiter
4. BEARS IT ALL, Tina Drumm

5 & OVER GELDING:
1. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, Patti Anne Berthelette
2. MEET JOE BLACK, Edward & Jane Leonard
3. FUTURITY INTERLUDE, Dawn Marie Raptosh
4. MILLBROOK EXCLAMATION, Leslie Parker

SR CH GELDING:
1. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, Patti Anne Berthelette
2. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Loek & Robert Neimeth

GR CH GELDING:
1. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, Patti Anne Berthelette
2. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Loek & Robert Neimeth

WNLNG STALLION:
1. SUNNY ACRES MAGIC MAN (RAF), Nancy Vidler
2. MAUD'DIB (RAF), Melody Hasher
3. MOST WANTED (RAF), Annie Morgan
4. NOREASTERLEE (RAF), Sandra Hanson

YRLNG STALLION:
1. LSF PHOENIX RISING, Danielle Paufve

2-YR STALLION:
1. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler
2. MILAGRO'S DARK VICTORY, Carey Churchill
3. NOW IT'S ALL ABOUT ME, Thomas Gascon Jonathan Clevela
4. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Leigh M Semilof

JR CH STALLION:
1. SUNNY ACRES MAGIC MAN (RAF), Nancy Vidler
2. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler

5 & OVER STALLION:
1. MCC LADY'S FIRST DANCE, David S Glick
2. MASTER SUITE, Michaele C Gansz

SR CH STALLION:
1. MCC LADY'S FIRST DANCE, David S Glick
2. MASTER SUITE, Michaele C Gansz

GR CH STALLION:
1. SUNNY ACRES MAGIC MAN, Nancy Vidler
2. MCC LADY'S FIRST DANCE, David S Glick

HUNTER IN-HAND:
1. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta
2. D-D-M STARRAI, Lynne Lee
3. JMF BOOMER, Lynne Lee
4. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer

WESTERN IN-HAND:
1. CORINTHIAN STARS& STRIPES, Sandra L Trushel
2. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Andrea King Cresta
3. BROADWAY GRAND ILLUSION, The Kirsch Family
4. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish

CLASSIC IN-HAND:
1. FESTIVAL FLAMENCO, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
2. TRIED-N-TRU TALLTETON, Bonnie Carroccia
3. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
4. WACHUSET SEALECT, Clara H Hendin

SPECIALTY HORSE IN-HAND CH:
1. FESTIVAL FLAMENCO, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
2. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta

NY STALLION SERVICE AUCTION WEANLNG:
1. UNNAMED FOAL , Lynn Peeples
2. CVH CELTIC DANCER (RAF), Catherine Haynes
3. EQUINOX DANGEROUS LIASON (RAF), Ivan Beattie
4. ULTRAS FREQUENT FLYER (RAF), Stephen Smith

FUT 3-YR MARE:
1. CUMLAUDE OAKLEIGH, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr
2. TUGS AND WISHES, Sandra Hanson
3. BLACKMEADOW PHOENICIA, Thomas E Gascon

FUT 3-YR S/G:
1. CHANDELLEHI WRIGHTPURSUIT, Chandelle Farm

FUT 3-YR CH:
1. CUMLAUDE OAKLEIGH, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr
2. TUGS AND WISHES, Sandra Hanson
3. CHANDELLEHI WRIGHTPURSUIT, Chandelle Farm

FUT 2-YR FILLY:
1. CRAZY LOVE, Doug & Marlene Sluiter
2. WHAMBIANCE, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
3. JMS JULIETTE, Sharon Currie
4. TNP JOYFUL SPIRIT, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

FUT 2-YR COLT:
1. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler
2. SEAWAY SMART ALEX, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
3. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Dorothy Atkinson
4. MILAGRO'S DARK VICTORY, Carey Churchill

FUT 2-YR CH:
1. CRAZY LOVE, Doug & Marlene Sluiter
2. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler
3. SEAWAY SMART ALEX, Roberta U & Robert Marshall

FUT YEARLING FILLY:
1. CVH CELTIC LADY CATHERINE (RAF), Catherine Haynes
2. LFS GOODNESS GRACIOUS, Ledyard Company LLC
3. TKA HABANERA HEART, Kimberly & Michael Galletta
4. LEE-EL'S HEARTS R WILD, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

FUT YEARLING COLT:
1. ADC MARCH MADNESS, Alex & Deborah Cojocar
2. LSF PHOENIX RISING, Danielle Paufve

FUT YEARLING CH:
1. ADC MARCH MADNESS, Alex & Deborah Cojocar
2. CVH CELTIC LADY CATHERINE (RAF), Catherine Haynes
3. LFS GOODNESS GRACIOUS, Ledyard Company LLC

FUT WEANLING FILLY:
1. SEAWAY ELEGANT IMAGE (RAF), Roberta Marshall
2. BUSH CREEK MYSTIQUE, Doug & Marlene Sluiter
3. LEE-EL'S MAYFRAME, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm
4. MOMENT'S NOTICE, Doug & Marlene Sluiter

FUT WEANLING COLT:
1. CVH CELTIC DANCER (RAF), Catherine Haynes
2. SUNNY ACRES MAGIC MAN (RAF), Nancy Vidler
3. WMS NEW VENTURE (RAF), Peggy Vitarius
4. EQUINOX DANGEROUS LIASON (RAF), Ivan Beattie

FUT WEANLING CH:
1. SEAWAY ELEGANT IMAGE (RAF), Roberta Marshall
2. CVH CELTIC DANCER (RAF), Catherine Haynes
3. SUNNY ACRES MAGIC MAN (RAF), Nancy Vidler


Miscellaneous

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE:
1. HVK TEMPEST, Cochran Auction Service

VERSATILITY FINAL:
1. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer
2. DEER KNOLL JASPER, Kelsey B Fiore
3. DANELL'S NOTEWORTHY, Nancy Elliott
4. SEAWAY SAILOR, Barbara Wade

NY FUT 3-YR DRIVING:
1. CHANDELLEHI WRIGHTPURSUIT, Chandelle Farm
2. BLACKMEADOW PHOENICIA, Thomas E Gascon

ROAD HACK SADDLE SEAT:
1. BLACKWILLOW CHYNADOLL, Alixandra & Kim Wilson
2. JMS DIRECT TESTIMONY, Kara Kelly Mapstone
3. MAYBROOK MANIFEST DESTINY, William Vidler
4. LPS SILVER AND GOLD, Catherine M Ehnle

NY FUT DRIVING 2-YR:
1. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler
2. WHAMBIANCE, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
3. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Dorothy Atkinson

HUNTER HACK:
1. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce
2. FOX DESERT STORM, Holly Bedient
3. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer
4. SEAWAY SAILOR, Barbara Wade

HUNTER HACK UNDER SADDLE:
1. IMPROMPTU, Chris & Janet Morris
2. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Donna E Fox
3. WTS BACKDRAFT, Williams Stable
4. SEAWAY SAILOR, Barbara Wade

ROADSTER TO BIKE:
1. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, Treble's Morgan Manor Trust
2. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman
3. STING, Cochran Auction Service
4. SEAWAY BORDER PATROL, Roberta U & Robert Marshall

SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER SEC. A:
1. MSV KISMET, Kacie F Aitken
2. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
3. IRON FORGE CAT BAY BLUE, Barbara Wade
4. TAPROOT FLAG SHIP, Jacqueline H Ross

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17 SEC. B:
1. WTS BACKDRAFT, Williams Stable
2. D-D-M STARRAI, Lynne Lee
3. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer
4. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse

ROAD HACK HUNTER SEAT:
1. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Donna E Fox
2. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta
3. ROSEBUD'S POINT OF GRACE, Barney & Charlene Aronson
4. DISCO C'EM WIN, Leonard Jerry Reifinger

NY FUT SADDLE 3-YR:
1. TUGS AND WISHES, Sandra Hanson
2. CHANDELLEHI WRIGHTPURSUIT, Chandelle Farm

NY SSAS HUNT/WEST:
1. RIG PARK AVENUE, Randall C & Ilene C Goulette
2. SEAWAY ST LAWRENCE, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
3. I GOT YOU BABE, Nancy S Vidler
4. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Andrea King Cresta

NY SSAS PARK/PL:
1. GDT THE GODFATHER, Greg & Dawn Tatro
2. GP FREEDOM SPIRIT, Patricia Morrison
3. AQUARIAN NEW MOON, Nancy J & Jeanne M Herrick
4. HILLWOOD IRISH HOOLIGAN, Deborah Lukas John Lukas, Jr

ROAD HACK CH:
1. HIGHOVER VIKING, Earl S Nobles Jr Gretchen L No
2. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Donna E Fox
3. DISCO C'EM WIN, Leonard Jerry Reifinger
4. JMS DIRECT TESTIMONY, Kara Kelly Mapstone

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH:
1. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, Treble's Morgan Manor Trust
2. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman
3. STING, Cochran Auction Service
4. SEAWAY BORDER PATROL, Roberta U & Robert Marshall

VERSATILITY ENG OR HUNT:
1. HD MORIAH, Ledyard Company LLC
2. DANELL'S NOTEWORTHY, Nancy Elliott
3. DEER KNOLL JASPER, Kelsey B Fiore
4. TRINKET'S PROUD MAJOR, Mark Shaffer

VERSATILITY WESTERN:
1. TRINKET'S PROUD MAJOR, Mark Shaffer
2. FOX DESERT STORM, Holly Bedient
3. EVAN JON BARR, Sue A Springstead Gramse
4. SEAWAY SAILOR, Barbara Wade

VERSATILITY BARREL RACING:
1. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta
2. EVAN JON BARR, Sue A Springstead Gramse
3. SEAWAY SAILOR, Barbara Wade
4. DELAWARES NIGHT LIFE, Stephanie Shearer


Pleasure Driving

NY FUT ALUMNI PL DRIV:
1. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Mary Ellen Mulligan
2. FLAIRAGEOUS, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
3. HOMESPUN ELECTRA, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE:
1. MCC LADY'S FIRST DANCE, David S Glick
2. HYLAND ACRES FRNCH FLAIRE, Carey Churchill
3. BOOT SCOOTIN' BOOGIE, Ledyard Company LLC
4. LPV EXCALIBUR, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

PL DRIV AM:
1. STARBOARD'S RING MY BELL, South Bay Morgans
2. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown
3. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, East Of Equinox Farm Inc
4. RAE OF LIGHT, Barbara Ray

PL DRIV 3-YR:
1. STONECROFT TRIBUTE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. WITHOUT LIMITS, Walnut Ridge Farm, Inc
3. UVM MADE TO ORDER, Patrick H Elis
4. GRAYWOOD'S AEDAN, William Vidler

PL DRIV LADIES:
1. AFF LEROY BROWN, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown
3. DAILY DOUBLE, Cochran Auction Service
4. BOOT SCOOTIN' BOOGIE, Ledyard Company LLC

PL DRIV 4-YR:
1. AQUARIAN NEW MOON, Nancy J & Jeanne M Herrick
2. HEILWOOD ANGELIQUE, Jeffrey L Hileman

PL DRIV MARE:
1. BOXFORD IVANA, Grande L Farms LLC
2. HRH ENCHANTMENT, Harold R Hoover
3. SOUND THE BELLS, Michaele Gansz Natalia M Pulli
4. HOMESPUN ELECTRA, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes

PL DRIV S/G:
1. MEM JUST MY STYLE, Linda & Clint Barber
2. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Robin Molaskey Herrick
3. WHISPERING MASQUERADE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
4. HYLAND ACRES FRNCH FLAIRE, Carey Churchill

PL DRIV 2-YR:
1. UVM SALLY, Patrick H Elis
2. ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE, Allan S Fisher
3. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, Sam S Lapp
4. ARBORIA REPRISE, William Vidler

PL DRIV JR EXH STAKE:
1. GDT AL CAPONE, Maura B & Anna C Kufs

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH:
1. WITHOUT LIMITS, Walnut Ridge Farm, Inc
2. BLACKMEADOW PHOENICIA, Thomas E Gascon

PL DRIV AM CH:
1. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown
2. LEE-EL'S THUNDERBAY, Christine Thorn
3. STARBOARD'S RING MY BELL, South Bay Morgans
4. RAE OF LIGHT, Barbara Ray

PL DRIV 2-YR CH:
1. UVM SALLY, Patrick H Elis
2. ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE, Allan S Fisher
3. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler
4. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, Sam S Lapp

PL DRIV CH:
1. MEM JUST MY STYLE, Linda & Clint Barber
2. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Robin Molaskey Herrick
3. EQUINOX BOSSANOVA, East Of Equinox Farm Inc
4. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown


Park Harness

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE:
1. SYP PUTTIN' ON THE RITZ, Phil & Gloria Blevins
2. CBMF BACKSTAGE PASS, John & Susan Tillson
3. CHMH MOONSTRUCK, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp

PARK HARNESS OPEN:
1. GRAYWOOD'S CORIN, Cortney A Barber

PARK HARNESS LADIES:
1. QUEEN'S PROTEGE, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH:
1. SYP PUTTIN' ON THE RITZ, Phil & Gloria Blevins
2. CBMF BACKSTAGE PASS, John & Susan Tillson

PARK HARNESS CH:
1. GRAYWOOD'S CORIN, Cortney A Barber

PARK HARNESS AM STAKE:
1. SILVERHEELS SYNERGY, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. ONSTAR, Robert & Taylor Severino
3. QUEEN'S PROTEGE, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans


Park Saddle

PARK SADDLE LIMIT HORSE:
1. IN THE MOOD, Carol S Turnbull
2. AMHF BELL CANTO, Christine McDermott

PARK SADDLE LADIES:
1. PATCHWORK SIMPLY AMAZIN, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. AMHF BELLE PEPPER, Jessica Fabian Gray

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE:
1. UVM LOUISVILLE, Patrick H Elis

PARK SADDLE OPEN:
1. THE ALCHEMIST, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. CBMF LEADING MAN, Catherine M Ehnle
3. CEDAR CREEK UPROAR, Alicia M Fraser
4. IN THE MOOD, Carol S Turnbull

PARK SADDLE JR EXH STAKE:
1. CBMF LEADING MAN, Catherine M Ehnle
2. AMHF BELL CANTO, Christine McDermott

PARK SADDLE AM CH:
1. PATCHWORK SIMPLY AMAZIN, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. KANDLE'S MYRIAH, Marie Vandemark
3. AMHF BELLE PEPPER, Jessica Fabian Gray

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH:
1. UVM LOUISVILLE, Patrick H Elis

PARK SADDLE CH:
1. THE ALCHEMIST, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. CEDAR CREEK UPROAR, Alicia M Fraser


Western Pleasure

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VALOR, Jacqueline D Harrington Nicole
2. APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE, Carolyn Karasarides
3. HL RIENZI, Holly Marie Seavitt
4. I GOT YOU BABE, Nancy S Vidler

NYSMHS MEMBER WEST PL:
1. HOLLYBROOK STARCONNECTION, Sandra L Trushel
2. JPR BRASS BAND, Philip & Judi Rhoades
3. HARTLAND ANASTASIA, Stephen Herz/Christine Gelineau
4. RAGAMUFFIN, Sandra & Darwin Myers

WEST PL MARE:
1. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville
2. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont
3. ACAPPELLA'S SOAVE, Melanie A Pyanowski
4. RAGAMUFFIN, Sandra & Darwin Myers

WEST PL S/G:
1. DANELL'S NOTICE ME, Nancy Elliott
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VALOR, Jacqueline D Harrington Nicole
3. APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE, Carolyn Karasarides
4. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham

AOTS WEST PL:
1. ACAPPELLA'S SOAVE, Melanie A Pyanowski
2. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah
3. HARTLAND ANASTASIA, Stephen Herz/Christine Gelineau
4. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish

WEST PL JR EXH:
1. CIRCLE Z NOBLE SIGNATURE, Amber Bornt
2. VIGILMAR THOMAS, Emily K Jones Margaret M Jones
3. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
4. IRON FORGE CAT BAY BLUE, Barbara Wade

NY FUT ALUMNI WEST PL:
1. JPR BRASS BAND, Philip & Judi Rhoades
2. SEAWAY ST LAWRENCE, Roberta U & Robert Marshall

WEST PL AM UNDER 15H:
1. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville
2. ACAPPELLA'S SOAVE, Melanie A Pyanowski
3. JPR BRASS BAND, Philip & Judi Rhoades
4. O P'S TAKE IT TO THE MAX, Joanne M Peters

WEST PL AM 15H & OVER:
1. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly
2. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham
3. JIMMY HOUSTON, Cynthia E Stanton
4. BROADWAY GRAND ILLUSION, The Kirsch Family

WEST PL 3-YR:
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
2. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, John & Patricia Huse Family
3. TUGS AND WISHES, Sandra Hanson
4. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Joseph F Stoltzfus

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE:
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VALOR, Jacqueline D Harrington Nicole
2. APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE, Carolyn Karasarides
3. HL RIENZI, Holly Marie Seavitt
4. ROSEBUD'S BLAZE OF GLORY, Barney & Charlene Aronson

WEST PL 4-YR:
1. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville
2. CBMF CUTTING EDGE, Jerold & Mary Jane Nau
3. I GOT YOU BABE, Nancy S Vidler
4. SEAWAY ST LAWRENCE, Roberta U & Robert Marshall

WEST PL AM MASTERS:
1. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelham
2. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah
3. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
4. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Andrea King Cresta

WEST PL LADIES:
1. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly
2. DANELL'S NOTICE ME, Nancy Elliott
3. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont
4. IRON FORGE SUGAR BLUES, Gavin Swartz

WEST PL AM NOVICE RIDER:
1. BROADWAY GRAND ILLUSION, The Kirsch Family
2. GVM AMAZING GRACE, Tina M Peters
3. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren DuPont
4. MENOMIN MAJOR ISSUE, Andrea King Cresta

WEST PL JR EXH CH:
1. TTE T-TIME TALISMAN, Catherine M Ehnle
2. VIGILMAR THOMAS, Emily K Jones Margaret M Jones
3. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
4. GW IN LIEU OF CASH, Emily & Joy Puthawala

WEST PL AM CH:
1. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly
2. JIMMY HOUSTON, Cynthia E Stanton
3. ACAPPELLA'S SOAVE, Melanie A Pyanowski
4. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah

WALK/JOG WEST PL:
1. SUNNY ACRES SKYWALKER, Eleanor Hutcheson
2. IRON FORGE CAT BAY BLUE, Barbara Wade
3. HD MORIAH, Ledyard Company LLC
4. SMOKIN JACKS R BETTER, Kayla Ann Reilly

WEST PL JR HORSE CH:
1. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville
2. CBMF CUTTING EDGE, Jerold & Mary Jane Nau
3. PARTRIDGE HILL PROPHET, John & Patricia Huse Family
4. EQUINOX WHITE TIE & TAILS, Judith Nason

WEST PL CH:
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VALOR, Jacqueline D Harrington Nicole
2. DANELL'S NOTICE ME, Nancy Elliott
3. APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE, Carolyn Karasarides
4. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont


Equitation

AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL:
1. Holly Bedient

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL:
1. Kimberly Vendola
2. Kaitlin Marsh
3. Julie Dietz
4. Alyssa Williams

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL:
1. Ellen Atkinson
2. Kelsey Bornt
3. Amy Elizabeth Podesva

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Brianne Lambert
2. Anna Kufs
3. Julie Dietz
4. Kacie F Aitken

HUNTER SEAT 14-17:
1. Annilee N Obrochta
2. Taylor N Clark
3. Sierra M Ruff
4. Emily Aronson

HUNTER SEAT CH:
1. Anna Kufs
2. Brianne Lambert
3. Annilee N Obrochta
4. Kimberly Vendola

LEADLINE HUNTER SEAT:
1. Kassidy Qua:
1. Addison Green
1. Loran McCarthy
1. Paige Blankenhorn

LEADLINE SADDLE SEAT:
1. Scarlett Newman
2. Paige Elizabeth Padula
3. Gracy Snyder
4. Victoria Lee Weaver

LEADLINE WESTERN:
1. Elsa Wright
1. Bailey Smith

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Amber Brown
2. Sara Werdein

SADDLE SEAT 14-17:
1. Ellen Atkinson
2. Carter Loftus
3. Kelsey Bornt
4. Julia K Strier

SADDLE SEAT CH:
1. Abbey F Smith
2. Ellen Atkinson
3. Amber Brown
4. Kelsey Bornt

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP:
1. Ellen Atkinson
2. Amy Elizabeth Podesva

W/T HUNTER SEAT:
1. Kristin Qua
2. Katherine Vail
3. Loran McCarthy
4. Taylor Countryman

WALK/JOG WESTERN SEAT:
1. Rebecca Beets
2. Kayla Ann Reilly
3. Charlotte LeeAnn Huether
4. Makayla Eddy

WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT:
1. Hannah Bornt
2. Emma Kate Flanagan
3. Abbey F Smith
4. Rebecca Knoll

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Katie Fraser
2. Amber Bornt
3. Emily Kathleen Jones
4. Carolyn Kirsch

WESTERN SEAT 14-17:
1. Erica Strickfaden
2. Annilee N Obrochta

WESTERN SEAT CH:
1. Amber Bornt
2. Emily Kathleen Jones
3. Annilee N Obrochta
4. Erica Strickfaden

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works