Show Results

North Star Americana

July 2nd, 2009

Dates: July 2-5, 2009
Location: St. Paul, Minnesota
Judges: Cindy Mugnier, Rodney Hicks, Marsoe LaRose, Cary Bartz


Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV TURNOUT HORSE & PONY
1. ROYAL HEART, Mary Jo Stockman
2. N/A
3. PRINCE OF JAZZ, Michael John Ridge
4. BWR ENCHANTING MELODY, Patricia Hartell

CARR DRIV REINS
1. ROYAL HEART, Mary Jo Stockman
2. N/A
3. N/A
4. PRINCE OF JAZZ, Michael John Ridge

CARR PARK PERFORMANCE
1. POWERPOINT, Patricia Hartell
2. ROYAL HEART, Mary Jo Stockman
3. PRINCE OF JAZZ, Michael John Ridge

CARR DRIV GENTS
1. PRINCE OF JAZZ, Michael John Ridge
2. N/A

CARR DRIV LADIES
1. BWR ENCHANTING MELODY, Patricia Hartell
2. ROYAL HEART, Mary Jo Stockman
3. N/A
4. PLAINSVIEW RED HOT, Carrie Ostrowski

CARR DRIV WORKING PL
1. BWR ENCHANTING MELODY, Patricia Hartell
2. ROYAL HEART, Mary Jo Stockman
3. PRINCE OF JAZZ, Michael John Ridge
4. N/A

CARR DRIV OBSTACLES PICK YOUR ROUTE
1. BWR ENCHANTING MELODY, Patricia Hartell
2. PLAINSVIEW RED HOT, Carrie Ostrowski
3. N/A
4. PRINCE OF JAZZ, Michael John Ridge

CARR DRIV OBSTACLE GAMBLER'S CHOICE
1. PLAINSVIEW RED HOT, Carrie Ostrowski
2. ROYAL HEART, Mary Jo Stockman
3. BWR ENCHANTING MELODY, Patricia Hartell
4. PRINCE OF JAZZ, Michael John Ridge

AMERICANA CARRIAGE PICNIC DRIVE
1. ROYAL HEART, Mary Jo Stockman
2. POWERPOINT, Patricia Hartell
3. PRINCE OF JAZZ, Michael John Ridge

CARRIAGE CH
1. ROYAL HEART, Mary Jo Stockman
2. POWERPOINT, Patricia Hartell

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Dennis F Fancsali
2. CBMF BELLE FLEUR, Dan Dahring & Gayle Belden DaB
3. PLAINSVIEW RED HOT, Carrie Ostrowski
4. DIVINE'S TOP PRIORITY, Tricia L Hoen

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. WALK THIS WAY, Wayne Rixmann

CL PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE
1. ULTRAS PRIM AND PROPER, Stephen D Smith
2. DIVINE'S TOP PRIORITY, Tricia L Hoen

CL PL DRIV CH
1. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Dennis F Fancsali
2. CBMF BELLE FLEUR, Dan Dahring & Gayle Belden DaB
3. ULTRAS PRIM AND PROPER, Stephen D Smith
4. WALK THIS WAY, Wayne Rixmann

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL JR EXH CH
1. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Jessica Mullholand
2. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Arcola Farm

CL PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. CHANDEL JOYRIDE, Lori Kruger

CL PL LADIES
1. LORENZO DE CLARIDGE, David Jensen
2. SEALECTED LEADER, Lynette Erchul
3. RUSTIC V CHANCES R, Wendy L Meyer
4. DABE GRAND BAM BAM, Dan Dahring & Gayle Belden DaB

CL PL MARE
1. SAVANNAH STAR, Tammy J Devier

CL PL S/G
1. LORENZO DE CLARIDGE, David Jensen
2. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Dennis F Fancsali
3. DABE GRAND BAM BAM, Dan Dahring & Gayle Belden DaB
4. CHANDEL JOYRIDE, Lori Kruger

CL PL JR EXH
1. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Arcola Farm
2. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Jessica Mullholand
3. TVT INVICTUS, Sara Rose Clark

CL PL CH
1. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Dennis F Fancsali
2. LORENZO DE CLARIDGE, David Jensen
3. SEALECTED LEADER, Lynette Erchul
4. SAVANNAH STAR, Tammy J Devier

English Pleasure
ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. MARIN FIVE-O-ONE, Arcola Farm

ENG PL S/G
1. HVK NOBLESSE OBLIGE, Herbert V Kohler
2. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Lynn C & James D Miller
3. HYLEE'S SHOWTIME, Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs

ENG PL AOTS
1. BONNIE LEE MAJORDOMO, Mark Diersen

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. CABOT FRENCH PEPPER, Richard Cecchettini

ENG PL LADIES
1. NKS MOCHA LATTE, Kathleen Shaver
2. SPRINGMILL ENCORE, Irina Shavlik
3. TVT INVICTUS, Sara Rose Clark

ENG PL 3-YR
1. SARALIN'S CONDUCTOR, Saralin Morgan Horse Farm

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL KNIGHT, Lisa Gillilind-Herringer
2. RUSTIC VS SPUROFTHEMOMENT, Jennifer Thompson
3. ULTRAS ALTERNATIVE VIEW, Susan Ann Jansson

ENG PL AM MARE
1. HOLLYBROOK SPIT N IMAGE, Harriet & Ken Goodpaster

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. LATOURS MAGIC VIRTUOSO, Brenda J Matusik
2. HYLEE'S GRACESON, Jane Steffenhagen

ENG PL AM S/G
1. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Lynn C & James D Miller
2. MONNINGTON'S TITIAN, Arcola Farm
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL KNIGHT, Lisa Gillilind-Herringer
4. RUSTIC VS SPUROFTHEMOMENT, Jennifer Thompson

ENG PL W/T
1. SEALECTED LEADER, Lynette Erchul
2. HYLEE'S RHIANNON, Tipperary Ridge Stables
3. LITIGATOR, Jamie Engelmann

ENG PL CH
1. HYLEE'S SHOWTIME, Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs
2. NKS MOCHA LATTE, Kathleen Shaver
3. HVK NOBLESSE OBLIGE, Herbert V Kohler
4. DMN TITAN, Jennifer L Nelson Mike M Dziki

ENG PL CH JR EXH
1. MARIN FIVE-O-ONE, Arcola Farm

ENG PL CH JR HORSE
1. SARALIN'S CONDUCTOR, Saralin Morgan Horse Farm

ENG PL AM CH
1. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Lynn C & James D Miller
2. MONNINGTON'S TITIAN, Arcola Farm
3. HOLLYBROOK SPIT N IMAGE, Harriet & Ken Goodpaster
4. DMN TITAN, Jennifer L Nelson Mike M Dziki

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL LADIES
1. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Bruce & Susan Peterson
2. STONE PINE DANA, Nina Errington
3. AERIEMEADOW COOLHAND LUKE, William R Dodds
4. MINION INVISIBLE INK, Harriet & Katie Goodpaster

HUNT PL S/G
1. AERIEMEADOW COOLHAND LUKE, William R Dodds
2. BLUEANDWHITE COBALT, Cherlynne M Krueger
3. SMC SKYWALKER, Samantha Kevitt
4. SEASON'S MAJOR CONTENDER, Joseph R & Rae Ann Lenway

HUNT PL MARE
1. EKL COMMAND THE VIEW, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio
2. GRAPHIC'S CELTIC ROSE, Rebecca & Wesley Hompe
3. MERRIEHILL WILD AT HEART, Merriehill Farm Inc
4. SUMMIT'S SOCIALITE, Charles & Arlene Berzins

HUNT PL MASTERS 39 & OVER
1. CRESTFIELD HI COMMAND, Lynn C & James D Miller
2. MINION INVISIBLE INK, Harriet & Katie Goodpaster
3. SUMMIT'S SOCIALITE, Charles & Arlene Berzins
4. LLS ETERNAL FLAME, Patricia De Gidio

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. MERRIEHILL WILD AT HEART, Merriehill Farm Inc
2. CADENCE ALLURE, Cadence Farm LLC
3. BLUEANDWHITE COBALT, Cherlynne M Krueger

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Bruce & Susan Peterson
2. CRESTFIELD HI COMMAND, Lynn C & James D Miller
3. HARLANS SHARP SHOOTER, Kelly Cleaveland
4. MINION INVISIBLE INK, Harriet & Katie Goodpaster

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. STARTREND MYSTIC VISIONS, Stanley C Olson
2. EKL COMMAND THE VIEW, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio
3. GRAPHIC'S CELTIC ROSE, Rebecca & Wesley Hompe
4. MAIR'S CRUISER, Grace & Edith O'Brien

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. STONE PINE DANA, Nina Errington
2. LLS ETERNAL FLAME, Patricia De Gidio
3. RUSTIC V'S TWO TO TANGO, Wendy L Meyer
4. HOBNOB'S ABBY, Judith Schwieger

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Nicolette Paige Geddeis
2. BAYWIND INCENTIVE, Susan Ann Jansson
3. POWERPOINT, Patricia Hartell
4. SMC SOUTHERN ACCENT, Sarah Anderson

HUNT PL AOTS
1. ULTRAS XTRA SPECIAL, Caitlin Fox
2. SEASON'S MAJOR CONTENDER, Joseph R & Rae Ann Lenway
3. DOUBLETRACK DEL RIO, Kristen Eichhorn
4. VMH BE MY HERITAGE, Mary Wlodarski

HUNT PL GENTS
1. SMC SKYWALKER, Samantha Kevitt
2. TTE DANCE ALL THE TIME, Steve Bobzin
3. SUMMIT'S SOCIALITE, Charles & Arlene Berzins

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. HARLANS SHARP SHOOTER, Kelly Cleaveland
2. ULTRAS XTRA SPECIAL, Caitlin Fox
3. AERIEMEADOW COOLHAND LUKE, William R Dodds
4. HYLEE'S MARCH RAIN, Tasha & Cynthia Smazinski

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Merriehill Farm Inc
2. AERIE MEADOW GALILEO, Amy C Remes
3. AERIEMEADOW COOLHAND LUKE, William R Dodds
4. BORDEAUX, John & Michele Damrow

HUNT PL W/T
1. HOLLYBROOK DANDY, Patricia Hartell
2. MJL WIND DANCER, Colleen Flaig
3. LITIGATOR, Jamie Engelmann
4. DOUBLETRACK DEVITO, T-Time Enterprises

HUNT PL CH JR EXH
1. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Nicolette Paige Geddeis
2. STARTREND MYSTIC VISIONS, Stanley C Olson
3. GRAPHIC'S CELTIC ROSE, Rebecca & Wesley Hompe
4. MAIR'S CRUISER, Grace & Edith O'Brien

HUNT PL AM CH
1. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Bruce & Susan Peterson
2. STONE PINE DANA, Nina Errington
3. CRESTFIELD HI COMMAND, Lynn C & James D Miller
4. SEASON'S MAJOR CONTENDER, Joseph R & Rae Ann Lenway

HUNT PL CH
1. MERRIEHILL WILD AT HEART, Merriehill Farm Inc
2. HARLANS SHARP SHOOTER, Kelly Cleaveland
3. SEASON'S MAJOR CONTENDER, Joseph R & Rae Ann Lenway
4. DOUBLETRACK DEL RIO, Kristen Eichhorn

HUNT PL CH JR HORSE
1. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Merriehill Farm Inc
2. CADENCE ALLURE, Cadence Farm LLC
3. AERIE MEADOW GALILEO, Amy C Remes
4. BORDEAUX, John & Michele Damrow

In-Hand
SPORT HORSE MARE
1. RUSTIC V'S TWO TO TANGO, Wendy L Meyer
2. GRAPHIC'S CELTIC ROSE, Rebecca & Wesley Hompe
3. JMF MIDNIGHT MIST, Natalie Gansmoe
4. SMC SOUTHERN ACCENT, Sarah Anderson

SPORT HORSE S/G
1. ULTRAS XTRA SPECIAL, Caitlin Fox
2. MAIR'S CRUISER, Grace & Edith O'Brien
3. SEASON'S MAJOR CONTENDER, Joseph R & Rae Ann Lenway

YRLNG FILLY
1. CIRCLE Z SPICEY SPIRIT, Mary Lou Zacheis
2. HYLEE'S HOW SWEET ITIZ, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Ste
3. IF THE TIERRA FITS (RAF), Nan Wille Cecchettini
4. GGG CALLE ROSE, Garry Glover

2- & 3-YR FILLY
1. HYLEE'S RAZZLE DAZZLE, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Ste
2. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Merriehill Farm Inc
3. ARCOLA'S PEPPER ME TWICE, Arcola Farm

4 & OVER MARE
1. FP WISH UPON A STAR, Lindsey A Johnson Jeremy R Joh

GR CH MARE
1. HYLEE'S RAZZLE DAZZLE, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Ste
2. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Merriehill Farm Inc

YRLNG GELDING
1. AERIE MEADOW PARDON ME ROY, William Dodds
2. TTE SPECIALTEA, Terry Hirsch

2- & 3-YR GELDING
1. ARCOLA'S BUON VENERDI, Arcola Farm
2. HYLEE'S BILLIE FLYNN, Vee Ann Wood

4 & OVER GELDING
1. RUSTIC V TOTAL REVELATION, Wendy L Meyer
2. BLACK TUXEDO WILDFIRE, Andy Marlett
3. ULTRAS ALTERNATIVE VIEW, Susan Ann Jansson
4. DMN TITAN, Jennifer L Nelson Mike M Dziki

GR CH GELDING
1. RUSTIC V TOTAL REVELATION, Wendy L Meyer
2. BLACK TUXEDO WILDFIRE, Andy Marlett

RANCH HORSE HALTER
1. KELLS ACE OF SPADES, Debra Mueller
2. LLR CAN YOU HEAR ME NOW, Laine & Cherlyn Olson
3. RAMONA QUIMBY, James & Margaret Boege

YRLNG COLT
1. GGG UNTOUCHABLE, Garry Glover
2. ARCOLA'S MR RJ, Arcola Farm
3. AERIE MEADOW RING OF FIRE, William R Dodds
4. DEER PARK SAVOY BROWN, Rebecca & Wesley Hompe

GR CH STALLION
1. GGG UNTOUCHABLE, Garry Glover
2. ARCOLA'S MR RJ, Arcola Farm

NCMA FUT YRLNG FILLY
1. IF THE TIERRA FITS (RAF), Nan Wille Cecchettini
2. HYLEE'S HOW SWEET ITIZ, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Ste

NCMA FUT 2-YR FILLY
1. HYLEE'S RAZZLE DAZZLE, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Ste

NCMA FUT YRLNG GELDING
1. TTE SPECIALTEA, Terry Hirsch

NCMA FUT 2-YR GELDING
1. HYLEE'S BILLIE FLYNN, Vee Ann Wood
2. ARCOLA'S BUON VENERDI, Arcola Farm

YRLNG SWEEPSTAKES CH
1. HYLEE GAIDEN IN DISGUISE, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Ste
2. CIRCLE Z SPICEY SPIRIT, Mary Lou Zacheis
3. GGG UNTOUCHABLE, Garry Glover
4. ARCOLA'S MR RJ, Arcola Farm

NCMA FUT YRLNG COLT
1. ARCOLA'S MR RJ, Arcola Farm
2. MIDSUMMER SUPREMACY, Sarah Mikkelson
3. DEER PARK SAVOY BROWN, Rebecca & Wesley Hompe

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW
1. MAIR'S CRUISER, Grace & Edith O'Brien
2. KING-LEHR'S DEBUTANTE, Erin R Lunn

RANCH HORSE VERSATILITY
1. KELLS ACE OF SPADES, Debra Mueller
2. LLR CAN YOU HEAR ME NOW, Laine & Cherlyn Olson
3. RAMONA QUIMBY, James & Margaret Boege

TRAIL HORSE ENG OR WEST
1. LLR CAN YOU HEAR ME NOW, Laine & Cherlyn Olson
2. KELLS ACE OF SPADES, Debra Mueller
3. RAMONA QUIMBY, James & Margaret Boege

RANCH HORSE PL
1. LLR CAN YOU HEAR ME NOW, Laine & Cherlyn Olson
2. KELLS ACE OF SPADES, Debra Mueller
3. RAMONA QUIMBY, James & Margaret Boege

COSTUME CLASS
1. SPRINGMILL ENCORE, Irina Shavlik
2. BAYWIND INCENTIVE, Susan Ann Jansson
3. MAIR'S CRUISER, Grace & Edith O'Brien
4. T M K PICTURE PERFECT, Kirk & Teresa Washburn

ROAD HACK
1. DOUBLETRACK DEL RIO, Kristen Eichhorn
2. TTE DANCE ALL THE TIME, Steve Bobzin

WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. MAIR'S CRUISER, Grace & Edith O'Brien
2. BAYWIND INCENTIVE, Susan Ann Jansson
3. DOUBLETRACK DEL RIO, Kristen Eichhorn

AM HI-PT TROPHY
1. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Bruce & Susan Peterson

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV AM
1. RUSTIC V TOTAL REVELATION, Wendy L Meyer
2. BONNIE LEE MAJORDOMO, Mark Diersen
3. DMN TITAN, Jennifer L Nelson Mike M Dziki

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. LATOURS MAGIC VIRTUOSO, Brenda J Matusik
2. ARCOLA'S SWEETALK, Arcola Farm
3. ULTRAS PRIM AND PROPER, Stephen D Smith

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Merriehill Farm Inc
2. NSS KEEP THE FAITH, Tammy J Devier

PL DRIV LADIES
1. HYLEE'S SHOWTIME, Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs
2. CABOT FRENCH PEPPER, Richard Cecchettini
3. DMN TITAN, Jennifer L Nelson Mike M Dziki

PL DRIV S/G
1. BLACK TUXEDO WILDFIRE, Andy Marlett
2. BONNIE LEE MAJORDOMO, Mark Diersen

PL DRIV AM CH
1. RUSTIC V'S TWO TO TANGO, Wendy L Meyer
2. BONNIE LEE MAJORDOMO, Mark Diersen

PL DRIV CH 2-YR-OLD
1. NSS KEEP THE FAITH, Tammy J Devier
2. MERRIEHILL ROXIE HART, Merriehill Farm Inc

PL DRIV CH JR HORSE
1. LATOURS MAGIC VIRTUOSO, Brenda J Matusik
2. ARCOLA'S SWEETALK, Arcola Farm

PL DRIV CH
1. BLACK TUXEDO WILDFIRE, Andy Marlett
2. HYLEE'S SHOWTIME, Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS JR/NOV HORSE
1. DREAMMASTER KISS THIS, Tammy J Devier

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. DRAGONSMEADE BULGARI, Irina Shavlik
2. QUEEN'S LADY ASHLEY, Wendy L Meyer

PARK SADDLE AM/JR EXH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BULGARI, Irina Shavlik
2. QUEEN'S LADY ASHLEY, Wendy L Meyer

Western Pleasure
WEST PL JR HORSE
1. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, William R Dodds
2. DESIGNER BLUES, Theresa Kroells
3. GGG IRISH SPRING, Garry Glover
4. I LIKE IT HOT, James & Margaret Boege

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. KELLS ACE OF SPADES, Debra Mueller
2. MEMC GLADIATOR, Colleen Flaig

WEST PL AM MARE
1. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, William R Dodds
2. LLR CAN YOU HEAR ME NOW, Laine & Cherlyn Olson
3. BOLD ALLANTE, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
4. SUMMIT'S APRIL LOVE, Charles & Arlene
Berzins

WEST PL AM S/G
1. RCV AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio
2. IRON FORGE DRESS BLUES, Jill Eide
3. UMC POMP AND CIRCUMSTANCE, Arcola Farm
4. JUNO BEACH, Joyce Soboleski

WEST PL 3-YR
1. PL REALMS OF GLORY, Charlotte & Ann Marie Rydberg

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
2. EMAIL NKS, Kathleen Shaver
3. THI BASIC BLACK, Eastwich Morgans
4. JUNO BEACH, Joyce Soboleski

WEST PL W/T
1. FORTUNATE SON, Kirk & Teresa Washburn
2. UMC POMP AND CIRCUMSTANCE, Arcola Farm
3. PBR STRELNIKOV, David A & Theresa K Ruff Ruffs
4. MJL WIND DANCER, Colleen Flaig

WEST PL GENTS
1. BLACK TUXEDO GUNNER, T-Time Enterprises

WEST PL LADIES
1. IRON FORGE DRESS BLUES, Jill Eide
2. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, William R Dodds
3. AMHF FIDELIO, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
4. SUMMIT'S APRIL LOVE, Charles & Arlene Berzins

WEST PL S/G
1. EMAIL NKS, Kathleen Shaver
2. LLR HIGH FINANCE, Laine & Cherlyn Olson
3. MEMC GLADIATOR, Colleen Flaig

WEST PL MARE
1. SUMMIT'S APRIL LOVE, Charles & Arlene Berzins
2. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, William R Dodds

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. PARK PLACE DOMINION, Arcola Farm
2. T M K PICTURE PERFECT, Kirk & Teresa Washburn

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. LLR CAN YOU HEAR ME NOW, Laine & Cherlyn Olson
2. GGG IRISH SPRING, Garry Glover
3. MEMC GLADIATOR, Colleen Flaig
4. THI BASIC BLACK, Eastwich Morgans

WEST PL AOTS
1. AMHF FIDELIO, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
2. SUMMIT'S APRIL LOVE, Charles & Arlene Berzins
3. I LIKE IT HOT, James & Margaret Boege
4. DESIGNER BLUES, Theresa Kroells

WEST PL AM CH
1. RCV AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio
2. UMC POMP AND CIRCUMSTANCE, Arcola Farm
3. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, William R Dodds
4. AMHF FIDELIO, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill

WEST PL CH JR HORSE
1. PL REALMS OF GLORY, Charlotte & Ann Marie Rydberg
2. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, William R Dodds
3. DESIGNER BLUES, Theresa Kroells
4. I LIKE IT HOT, James & Margaret Boege

WEST PL CH JR EXH
1. PARK PLACE DOMINION, Arcola Farm
2. T M K PICTURE PERFECT, Kirk & Teresa Washburn

WEST PL CH
1. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
2. EMAIL NKS, Kathleen Shaver

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Samantha Kevitt
2. Grace O'Brien

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Hanna Johnson
2. Irina Shavlik

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Inga Johnson

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Nicolette Paige Geddeis
2. Elizabeth Hartell
3. Anneka Jansson
4. Sarah Anderson

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Chelsea Olson
2. Samantha Kevitt
3. Grace O'Brien

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Chelsea Olson
2. Elizabeth Hartell
3. Grace O'Brien
4. Nicolette Paige Geddeis

HUNTER SEAT W/T
1. Olivia Hartell
2. Gigi Kreibich
3. Tiahna Flemming
4. Shannon Ashley Kovach

LEADLINE
1. Taylor Flaig
1. Loretta Herbers
1. Jillian Zaun

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Kahlie Kroells
2. Sarah Anderson

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Hanna Johnson
2. Irina Shavlik
3. Sarah Anderson

SADDLE SEAT W/T
1. Ellen Erchul
2. Frannie Gefke
3. Gigi Kreibich
 
SADDLE/HUNTER W/T CH
1. Ellen Erchul
2. Frannie Gefke
3. Olivia Hartell
4. Gigi Kreibich

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Hanna Johnson

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Inga Johnson
2. Elizabeth Hartell
3. Anna Washburn
 
WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Inga Johnson
2. Anna Washburn
 
WESTERN SEAT W/T
1. Lars Johnson
2. Chance Washburn
3. Taylor Flaig
4. Tiahna Flemming

WESTERN SEAT W/T CH
1. Chance Washburn
2. Lars Johnson

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works