Show Results

North Star Americana

July 1st, 2010

Dates: July 1-4, 2010
Location: St. Paul, Minnesota
Judges: Terry Jones Brennan, John Greenall, VeeAnn Wood

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV WORKING PL
1. BWR ENCHANTING MELODY, Patricia Hartell
2. ROYAL HEART, Mary Jo Stockman
3. TORGER'S CHA SA TONGA, Garry Glover
4. NON-MORGAN

CARR DRIV TURNOUT HORSE OR PONY
1. BWR ENCHANTING MELODY, Patricia Hartell
2. ROYAL HEART, Mary Jo Stockman
3. NON-MORGAN
4. PRINCE OF JAZZ, Michael John Ridge

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. NON-MORGAN
2. BWR ENCHANTING MELODY, Patricia Hartell
3. ROGAIL ROYAL MOLLY MCGEE, Susan Odegaard
4. ROYAL HEART, Mary Jo Stockman

CARR PARK PERFORMANCE
1. POWERPOINT, Patricia Hartell
2. ROYAL HEART, Mary Jo Stockman
3. PRINCE OF JAZZ, Michael John Ridge

CARR DRIV WORKING GENTS
1. PRINCE OF JAZZ, Michael John Ridge

CARR DRIV WORKING LADIES
1. BWR ENCHANTING MELODY, Patricia Hartell
2. HVK HARD ROCK, David A & Anita Meinert
3. ROYAL HEART, Mary Jo Stockman
4. NON-MORGAN

CARR DRIV OBSTACLES PICK YOUR RT
1. HVK HARD ROCK, David A & Anita Meinert
2. ROYAL HEART, Mary Jo Stockman
3. BWR ENCHANTING MELODY, Patricia Hartell
4. PRINCE OF JAZZ, Michael John Ridge

CARR DRIV GAMBLER'S CHOICE
1. ROYAL HEART, Mary Jo Stockman
2. BWR ENCHANTING MELODY, Patricia Hartell
3. NON-MORGAN
4. PRINCE OF JAZZ, Michael John Ridge

AMERICANA CARR PICNIC DRIVE
1. PRINCE OF JAZZ, Michael John Ridge
2. ROYAL HEART, Mary Jo Stockman
3. POWERPOINT, Patricia Hartell

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Arcola Farm

CL PL DRIV JR/NOV HORSE
1. HAPPINESS IS, Merriehill Farm Inc
2. AMHF JOHNNY B GOODE, Mark Diersen
3. FP WISH UPON A STAR, Lindsey A Johnson Jeremy R Joh

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Arcola Farm

CL PL DRIV CH
1. BRED TO BOOGIE, Amy Legenza
2. HAPPINESS IS, Merriehill Farm Inc
3. AMHF JOHNNY B GOODE, Mark Diersen

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL JR/NOV HORSE
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL KNIGHT, Lisa Gillilind-Herringer
2. WINDCHIME, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney
3. TVT INVICTUS, Sara Rose Clark

CL PL LADIES
1. CHERRYDALE SUDDEN IMPACT, Sara Peterson
2. EBM DIAMOND LADY, Susan E Ellis
3. SPRINGMILL ENCORE, Hardwood Creek Farm Inc
4. RUSTIC V CHANCES R, Wendy L Meyer

CL PL MARE
1. EBM DIAMOND LADY, Susan E Ellis

CL PL S/G
1. SPRINGMILL ENCORE, Hardwood Creek Farm Inc
2. BRED TO BOOGIE, Amy Legenza
3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL KNIGHT, Lisa Gillilind-Herringer
4. CHERRYDALE SUDDEN IMPACT, Sara Peterson

CL PL JR EXH
1. WINDCHIME, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney
2. TVT INVICTUS, Sara Rose Clark

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. WINDCHIME, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney
2. TVT INVICTUS, Sara Rose Clark

CL PL CH
1. SPRINGMILL ENCORE, Hardwood Creek Farm Inc
2. CHERRYDALE SUDDEN IMPACT, Sara Peterson
3. BRED TO BOOGIE, Amy Legenza
4. EBM DIAMOND LADY, Susan E Ellis

English Pleasure
ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. MONNINGTON WISH, Arcola Farm

ENG PL MARE
1. ALORS ON DANSE, Jane Hilgenberg Jensen
2. NKS MOCHA LATTE, Kathleen Shaver

ENG PL LADIES
1. BOXFORD BELLE AIRE, Thomas L Caisse
2. HYLEE'S SHOWTIME, Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. HYLEE'S GRACESON, Jane Steffenhagen

ENG PL AM MARE
1. HOLLYBROOK SPIT N IMAGE, Harriet & Ken Goodpaster

ENG PL JR HORSE
1. CHINA GROVE, Angie Novak

ENG PL AM S/G
1. SEALECTED LEADER, Lynette Erchul
2. RUSTIC VS SPUROFTHEMOMENT, Jennifer Thompson

ENG PL W/T
1. HYLEE'S GOLDSMITH, Jane Steffenhagen
2. HYLEE MARCH TIME, Tipperary Ridge Stables

ENG PL CH
1. ALORS ON DANSE, Jane Hilgenberg Jensen
2. NKS MOCHA LATTE, Kathleen Shaver
3. BOXFORD BELLE AIRE, Thomas L Caisse
4. HYLEE'S SHOWTIME, Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. MONNINGTON WISH, Arcola Farm

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. CHINA GROVE, Angie Novak

ENG PL AM CH
1. HOLLYBROOK SPIT N IMAGE, Harriet & Ken Goodpaster
2. RUSTIC VS SPUROFTHEMOMENT, Jennifer Thompson

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL S/G
1. GSK THE VILLAIN, Susan Klotz
2. AERIEMEADOW COOLHAND LUKE, William R Dodds
3. SEASONS FLEETSON, Colleen McNicoll
4. GRAPHIC'S NIGHT STRYDER, Darin Scott Lulich

HUNT PL LADIES
1. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Bruce & Susan Peterson
2. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON, Maple Rose Morgans Steve & Gre
3. BLACK TUXEDO SABASTION, Cynthia A LaPointe
4. STONE PINE DANA, Nina Errington

HUNT PL MARE
1. RUSTICV WINGS OF AN ANGEL, Wendy L Meyer
2. HYLEE'S SEVEN IN MAY, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. AERIEMEADOW COOLHAND LUKE, William R Dodds
2. GSK THE VILLAIN, Susan Klotz
3. BORDEAUX, John & Michele Damrow

HUNT PL MASTERS
1. CRESTFIELD HI COMMAND, Lynn C & James D Miller
2. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
3. ORONOCO HILLS PHOEBE, James & Margaret Boege
4. SUMMIT'S APRIL LOVE, Charles & Arlene Berzins

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Bruce & Susan Peterson
2. SMC MILLENIUM STAR, Todd Mueller
3. SMC SKYWALKER, Samantha Kevitt

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. POWERPOINT, Patricia Hartell
2. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio
3. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Nicolette Paige Geddeis
4. AMHF ABSOLUT PEPPER, Arcola Farm

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. STONE PINE DANA, Nina Errington
2. SG AMAZE-ZANN GRACIE, Diane Bond Larson
3. STARTREND MYSTIC VISIONS, Stanley C Olson

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. AERIE MEADOW GALILEO, Amy C Remes
2. SEASONS FLEETSON, Colleen McNicoll
3. RUSTICV WINGS OF AN ANGEL, Wendy L Meyer
4. ARCOLA'S SHINING STAR, Barbara W & Ross E Anderson

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. FORTUNES VALENTINO, Susan Motter

HUNT PL AOTS
1. CHANDEL JOYRIDE, Lori Kruger
2. AMHF FIDELIO, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
3. STARTREND MYSTIC VISIONS, Stanley C Olson
4. SG AMAZE-ZANN GRACIE, Diane Bond Larson

HUNT PL GENTS
1. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Nicolette Paige Geddeis
2. SUMMIT'S APRIL LOVE, Charles & Arlene Berzins
3. DABE GRAND BAM BAM, Dan Dahring & Gayle Belden DaB
4. GRAPHIC'S NIGHT STRYDER, Darin Scott Lulich

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. HYLEE'S SEVEN IN MAY, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney
2. RUSTICV WINGS OF AN ANGEL, Wendy L Meyer
3. BORDEAUX, John & Michele Damrow
4. SEASONS FLEETSON, Colleen McNicoll

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. SUMMIT'S ULTIMATE DIVA, Charles & Arlene Berzins

HUNT PL W/T
1. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON, Maple Rose Morgans Steve & Gre
2. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Nicolette Paige Geddeis
3. HOLLYBROOK DANDY, Patricia Hartell

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. PARADIGM POWER SURGE, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio
2. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Nicolette Paige Geddeis
3. POWERPOINT, Patricia Hartell
4. AMHF ABSOLUT PEPPER, Arcola Farm

HUNT PL AM CH
1. TUDOR OAKS THE REAL DEAL, Bruce & Susan Peterson
2. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
3. SG AMAZE-ZANN GRACIE, Diane Bond Larson
4. SMC SKYWALKER, Samantha Kevitt

HUNT PL CH
1. STONE PINE DANA, Nina Errington
2. CRESTFIELD HI COMMAND, Lynn C & James D Miller
3. MINION INVISIBLE INK, Tom & Nona Mason
4. SG AMAZE-ZANN GRACIE, Diane Bond Larson

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. GSK THE VILLAIN, Susan Klotz
2. AERIEMEADOW COOLHAND LUKE, William R Dodds
3. BORDEAUX, John & Michele Damrow
4. SUMMIT'S ULTIMATE DIVA, Charles & Arlene Berzins

In-Hand
SPORT HORSE MARE
1. RUSTICV WINGS OF AN ANGEL, Wendy L Meyer
2. HERITAGE HOLLOW ENJOLAIS, Renee L Dreis
3. TROIKA'S RUSSIAN RULETTE, Troika Farm

SPORT HORSE S/G
1. BLACK TUXEDO SABASTION, Cynthia A LaPointe

YRLNG FILLY
1. HYLEE'S EXCUSEZ MOI, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney
2. GGG NEXT IN LINE, Garry Glover
3. AERIE MEADOW INTENSE, William R Dodds
4. AERIE MEADOW LACY, William R Dodds

2- & 3-YR FILLY
1. HYLEE'S HOW SWEET ITIZ, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Ste
2. HYLEE'S SKANDAHL, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney
3. TROIKA'S AIN'T SHE SWEET, Karen & Carlee Ronquist
4. AERIE MEADOW RUBY, William R Dodds

4 & OVER MARE
1. ULTRAS PRIM AND PROPER, Erin R Lunn

GR CH MARE
1. HYLEE'S HOW SWEET ITIZ, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Ste
2. HYLEE'S SKANDAHL, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney

YRLNG GELDING
1. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, Nina Errington
2. ARCOLA'S TOP CADET, Arcola Farm

2- & 3-YR GELDING
1. GGG UNTOUCHABLE, Garry Glover
2. ARCOLA'S MR RJ, Arcola Farm

4 & OVER GELDING
1. HYLEE'S DANNATION, Jane Steffenhagen
2. CHINA GROVE, Angie Novak

GR CH GELDING
1. HYLEE'S DANNATION, Jane Steffenhagen
2. GGG UNTOUCHABLE, Garry Glover

RANCH HORSE HALTER
1. ORONOCO HILLS PHOEBE, James & Margaret Boege
2. IRONSTONE EVEREADY, Gary & Carol Hitz
3. KELLS ACE OF SPADES, Debra Mueller
4. KELLS ENCORE PERFORMANCE, Robert L & Jayne A Bradford

YRLNG COLT
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, Beth Fancsali
2. BECK'S PHOENIX, Robin & Dale Becklin

2- & 3-YR COLT
1. MIDSUMMER SUPREMACY, Sarah Mikkelson

4 & OVER STALLION
1. HYLEE'S THE BIGGEST BANG, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney

GR CH STALLION
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, Beth Fancsali
2. EBM DIAMOND LADY, Susan E Ellis

SPORT HORSE 2-YR NCMA FUT
1. MIDSUMMER SUPREMACY, Sarah Mikkelson
2. HERITAGE HOLLOW ENJOLAIS, Renee L Dreis

NCMA YRLNG FILLY
1. HYLEE'S EXCUSEZ MOI, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney

NCMA FUT 2-YR FILLY
1. HYLEE'S HOW SWEET ITIZ, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Ste
2. HYLEE'S SKANDAHL, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney
3. TROIKA'S AIN'T SHE SWEET, Karen & Carlee Ronquist

NCMA FUT YRLNG GELDING
1. PLAYMOR'S HERE'S JOHNNY, Nina Errington
2. ARCOLA'S TOP CADET, Arcola Farm

NCMA FUT 2-YR GELDING
1. ARCOLA'S MR RJ, Arcola Farm

YRLNG JACKPOT CH
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK LABEL, Beth Fancsali
2. ARCOLA'S TOP CADET, Arcola Farm
3. HYLEE'S EXCUSEZ MOI, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney
4. AERIE MEADOW DIAMONIQUE, William R Dodds

NCMA FUT YRLNG COLT
1. BECK'S PHOENIX, Robin & Dale Becklin

Miscellaneous
OPPORTUNITY REINING
1. NON-MORGAN
2. NON-MORGAN
3. ORONOCO HILLS PHOEBE, James & Margaret Boege
4. LLR CAN YOU HEAR ME NOW, Laine & Cherlyn Olson

OPPORTUNITY OPEN REINING
1. ORONOCO HILLS PHOEBE, James & Margaret Boege
2. LLR CAN YOU HEAR ME NOW, Laine & Cherlyn Olson

RANCH HORSE VERSATILITY
1. ORONOCO HILLS PHOEBE, James & Margaret Boege
2. IRONSTONE EVEREADY, Gary & Carol Hitz
3. LLR CAN YOU HEAR ME NOW, Laine & Cherlyn Olson
4. KELLS ACE OF SPADES, Debra Mueller

TRAIL HORSE ENG OR WEST
1. IRONSTONE EVEREADY, Gary & Carol Hitz
2. LLR CAN YOU HEAR ME NOW, Laine & Cherlyn Olson
3. ORONOCO HILLS PHOEBE, James & Margaret Boege

RANCH HORSE PL
1. LLR CAN YOU HEAR ME NOW, Laine & Cherlyn Olson
2. IRONSTONE EVEREADY, Gary & Carol Hitz
3. ORONOCO HILLS PHOEBE, James & Margaret Boege
4. CHANDEL TOTAL ECLIPSE, Lori Kruger

PL SADDLE/HUNT W/T CH
1. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON, Maple Rose Morgans Steve & Gre
2. HYLEE'S GOLDSMITH, Jane Steffenhagen
3. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Nicolette Paige Geddeis
4. HYLEE MARCH TIME, Tipperary Ridge Stables

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV AM
1. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Lynn C & James D Miller
2. RUSTIC V TOTAL REVELATION, Wendy L Meyer

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. CHINA GROVE, Angie Novak
2. ULTRAS EXCLAMATION POINT, Lindsey A Johnson Jeremy R Joh

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. GGG UNTOUCHABLE, Garry Glover

PL DRIV S/G
1. HYLEE'S THE BIGGEST BANG, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney
2. RUSTIC V TOTAL REVELATION, Wendy L Meyer

PL DRIV MARE
1. MONNINGTON WISH, Arcola Farm
2. HYLEE'S BELLA DONNA, Hardwood Creek Farm Inc

PL DRIV AM CH
1. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Lynn C & James D Miller
2. MONNINGTON WISH, Arcola Farm
3. RUSTIC V TOTAL REVELATION, Wendy L Meyer

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. GGG UNTOUCHABLE, Garry Glover

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. ULTRAS EXCLAMATION POINT, Lindsey A Johnson Jeremy R Joh

PL DRIV NCMA FUT 2-YR
1. HYLEE'S HOW SWEET ITIZ, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Ste

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. COSMOS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Susie Weiss Domino Stable

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BULGARI, Irina Shavlik

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. THE REAL DEAL, Nan M Wille Richard A Cecchett
2. HYLEE'S DANNATION, Jane Steffenhagen

PARK SADDLE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BULGARI, Irina Shavlik
2. THE REAL DEAL, Nan M Wille Richard A Cecchett

Western Pleasure
WEST PL JR HORSE
1. GGG COOL HAND LUKE, Garry Glover
2. RUSTICVS WISHFUL THINKING, Wendy L Meyer
3. RUSTICV'S SKIES THE LIMIT, Gary & Carol Hitz
4. GIVENCHY, Roger White & Mark Witzany

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. THI BASIC BLACK, Eastwich Morgans
2. GGG KILKELLY NEWS FLASH, Garry Glover
3. KELLS ACE OF SPADES, Debra Mueller

WEST PL AM MARE
1. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, William R Dodds
2. SEASONS LUCKY LASS, James & Margaret Boege
3. SUMMIT'S APRIL LOVE, Charles & Arlene Berzins
4. IRON FORGE GOT THE BLUES, Theresa Kroells

WEST PL AM S/G
1. UMC POMP AND CIRCUMSTANCE, Arcola Farm
2. IRON FORGE DRESS BLUES, Jill Eide
3. RCV AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio
4. ALAKAZAM, Susan E Ellis

WEST PL 3-YR
1. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, Colleen McNicoll
2. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Michael & Amy Bearman
3. AERIE MEADOW RUBY, William R Dodds
4. MSV HI TIME, Karyl Hylle

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. HYLEE'S GOLDMINE, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Ste
2. GIVENCHY, Roger White & Mark Witzany
3. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF THE LAW, Michael & Amy Bearman
4. THI BASIC BLACK, Eastwich Morgans

WEST PL W/T
1. UMC POMP AND CIRCUMSTANCE, Arcola Farm
2. FORTUNATE SON, Kirk & Teresa Washburn
3. HOLLYBROOK DANDY, Patricia Hartell
4. CHANDEL TOTAL ECLIPSE, Lori Kruger

WEST PL GENTS
1. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
2. HYLEE GALAXY'S WILD IRISH, Jane Steffenhagen

WEST PL LADIES
1. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, William R Dodds
2. ALAKAZAM, Susan E Ellis
3. SUMMIT'S APRIL LOVE, Charles & Arlene Berzins
4. SEASONS LUCKY LASS, James & Margaret Boege

WEST PL S/G
1. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
2. LLR HIGH FINANCE, Laine & Cherlyn Olson
3. HYLEE GALAXY'S WILD IRISH, Jane Steffenhagen
4. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Michael & Amy Bearman

WEST PL MARE
1. HYLEE'S GOLDMINE, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Ste
2. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, William R Dodds
3. SUMMIT'S APRIL LOVE, Charles & Arlene Berzins

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. PARK PLACE DOMINION, Arcola Farm
2. HOLLYBROOK DANDY, Patricia Hartell

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. T M K PICTURE PERFECT, Kirk & Teresa Washburn
2. FORTUNES VALENTINO, Susan Motter

WEST PL AOTS
1. IRON FORGE DRESS BLUES, Jill Eide
2. SUMMIT'S APRIL LOVE, Charles & Arlene Berzins
3. KELLS ACE OF SPADES, Debra Mueller
4. AMHF FIDELIO, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill

WEST PL AM CH
1. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, William R Dodds
2. UMC POMP AND CIRCUMSTANCE, Arcola Farm
3. ALAKAZAM, Susan E Ellis
4. SEASONS LUCKY LASS, James & Margaret Boege

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. SEASONS FRENCH COMMANDER, Colleen McNicoll
2. GGG COOL HAND LUKE, Garry Glover
3. GIVENCHY, Roger White & Mark Witzany
4. MSV HI TIME, Karyl Hylle

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. PARK PLACE DOMINION, Arcola Farm
2. T M K PICTURE PERFECT, Kirk & Teresa Washburn

WEST PL CH
1. HYLEE'S GOLDMINE, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Ste
2. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, William R Dodds
3. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
4. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF THE LAW, Michael & Amy Bearman

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Elizabeth Hartell
2. Sarah Anderson

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Hanna Johnson
2. Kellyn Ann Cameron

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Inga Johnson
2. Anna Washburn

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Megan Motter

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Nicolette Paige Geddeis
2. Elizabeth Hartell
3. Hanna Johnson
4. Sarah Anderson

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT CH
1. Nicolette Paige Geddeis
2. Hanna Johnson
3. Elizabeth Hartell

HUNTER SEAT W/T
1. Reece J Hart
2. Olivia Hartell

LEADLINE
1. Rowen Payne
1. Sullivan Lohstreter

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Ada Johnson
2. Ellen Erchul

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Kellyn Ann Cameron
2. Emma K Blankschein
3. Sarah Anderson

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Ellen Erchul
2. Ada Johnson
3. Kellyn Ann Cameron

SADDLE SEAT W/T
1. Frannie Gefke
2. Samee Gefke

SADDLE/HUNTER SEAT W/T CH
1. Reece J Hart
2. Frannie Gefke
3. Olivia Hartell
4. Samee Gefke

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Ada Johnson
2. Ellen Erchul
3. Kellyn Ann Cameron
4. Sarah Anderson

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Megan Motter
2. Anna Washburn

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Inga Johnson

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Inga Johnson
2. Anna Washburn

WESTERN SEAT W/T
1. Lars Johnson
2. Chance Washburn

WESTERN SEAT W/T CH
1. Lars Johnson
2. Chance Washburn

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works