Show Results

North Star Morgan Americana

July 8th, 2008

Dates: July 3-6, 2008
Location: St. Paul, Minnesota
Judges: Ken Swanson, Daryl Hopson, Mickey Bowen

Carriage Driving
NCMA FUTURITY ALUMNI CARR DRIV

1. ROYAL HEART, Mary Jo Stockman
2. PRINCE OF JAZZ, Michael Ridge

CARR DRIV TURNOUT
1. ROYAL HEART, Mary Jo Stockman
2. SCMF ZEPHYROS, Jennifer L Nelson Mike M Dziki
3. BWR ENCHANTING MELODY, Patricia Hartell
4. PRINCE OF JAZZ, Michael Ridge

CARR DRIVING REINSMANSHIP
1. NON-MORGAN
2. ROYAL HEART, Mary Jo Stockman
3. NON-MORGAN
4. PRINCE OF JAZZ, Michael Ridge

CARR PARK PERFORMANCE
1. ROYAL HEART, Mary Jo Stockman
2. POWERPOINT, Patricia Hartell
3. BPM PRAIRIE LILY, Allen & Kristen Breyer
4. PRINCE OF JAZZ, Michael Ridge

CARR DRIV GENTS
1. NON-MORGAN
2. BPM PRAIRIE LILY, Allen & Kristen Breyer
3. PRINCE OF JAZZ, Michael Ridge

CARR DRIV LADIES
1. ROYAL HEART, Mary Jo Stockman
2. TORGER'S CHA SA TONGA, Garry Glover
3. NON-MORGAN
4. SCMF ZEPHYROS, Jennifer L Nelson Mike M Dziki

CARR DRIV WORKING PL
1. TORGER'S CHA SA TONGA, Garry Glover
2. NON-MORGAN
3. ROYAL HEART, Mary Jo Stockman
4. POWERPOINT, Patricia Hartell

CARR DRIV OBSTACLES PICK YOUR ROUTE
1. ROYAL HEART, Mary Jo Stockman
2. NON-MORGAN
3. PRINCE OF JAZZ, Michael Ridge
4. SCMF ZEPHYROS, Jennifer L Nelson Mike M Dziki

CARR DRIV OBSTACLES GAMBLER'S CHOIC
1. TORGER'S CHA SA TONGA, Garry Glover
2. ROYAL HEART, Mary Jo Stockman
3. SCMF ZEPHYROS, Jennifer L Nelson Mike M Dziki
4. NON-MORGAN

AMERICANA CARRIAGE PICNIC DRIVE
1. POWERPOINT, Patricia Hartell
1. ROYAL HEART, Mary Jo Stockman
1. PRINCE OF JAZZ, Michael Ridge

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV

1. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Arcola Farm
2. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Dennis F Fancsali
3. MERRIEHILL DESTINY BAY, Cristy J Rafn
4. RUSTIC V TOTAL REVELATION, Wendy L Meyer

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. ULTRAS SUPERLATIVE, Sarah Koshak

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. BRED TO BOOGIE, Epona Morgans LLC

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. ULTRAS SUPERLATIVE, Sarah Koshak

CL PL DRIV CH
1. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Arcola Farm
2. MERRIEHILL DESTINY BAY, Cristy J Rafn
3. CHERRYDALE SUDDEN IMPACT, Sara Peterson
4. RUSTIC V TOTAL REVELATION, Wendy L Meyer

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. CHERRYDALE SUDDEN IMPACT, Sara Peterson

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL JR/NOVICE HORSE

1. BRED TO BOOGIE, Epona Morgans LLC
2. ULTRAS SUPERLATIVE, Sarah Koshak

CL PL LADIES
1. EBM DIAMOND LADY, Susan E Ellis
2. CHERRYDALE SUDDEN IMPACT, Sara Peterson
3. HORNES DESPERADO, Kathy Berkheimer
4. RUSTIC V CHANCES R, Wendy L Meyer

CL PL MARE
1. EBM DIAMOND LADY, Susan E Ellis
2. SAVANNAH STAR, Tammy J Devier

CL PL S/G
1. CINGATE SHOOT THE MOON, Dennis F Fancsali
2. CCR'S ZIRCONIA, Nina Errington
3. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Arcola Farm
4. HORNES DESPERADO, Kathy Berkheimer

CL PL JR EXH
1. CINGATE NICK OF TIME, Eastwich Morgans
2. MERRIEHILL DESTINY BAY, Cristy J Rafn
3. SPR ALL THAT JAZZ, Ruth & Gary Powell
4. ULTRAS SUPERLATIVE, Sarah Koshak

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. MERRIEHILL DESTINY BAY, Cristy J Rafn
2. CINGATE NICK OF TIME, Eastwich Morgans
3. SPR ALL THAT JAZZ, Ruth & Gary Powell
4. ULTRAS SUPERLATIVE, Sarah Koshak

CL PL CH
1. CCR'S ZIRCONIA, Nina Errington
2. ROWENDA FRENCH TWIST, Arcola Farm
3. CHERRYDALE SUDDEN IMPACT, Sara Peterson
4. HORNES DESPERADO, Kathy Berkheimer

English Pleasure
ENG PL JR EXH 14-17

1. FLASH DAWSON, Katie Goodpaster
2. HYLEE'S SHOWTIME, Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs
3. ULTRAS BODYGUARD, Stephen D Smith

ENG PL MARE
1. HVK SWEET SUMMER SUN, Eastwich Morgans

ENG PL LADIES
1. NKS EXPRESS MAIL, Robin & Dale Becklin
2. HYLEE'S SHOWTIME, Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL KNIGHT, Vee Ann Wood
2. ULTRAS BODYGUARD, Stephen D Smith

ENG PL AM MARE
1. HOLLYBROOK SPIT N IMAGE, Harriet & Ken Goodpaster

ENG PL AM S/G
1. BORN TO BE WILD, Sarah Moses
2. NKS EXPRESS MAIL, Robin & Dale Becklin

ENG PL W/T
1. THE VERDICT JW, Todd & Lauren Mueller

ENG PL CH
1. NKS EXPRESS MAIL, Robin & Dale Becklin
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL KNIGHT, Vee Ann Wood
3. HYLEE'S SHOWTIME, Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. FLASH DAWSON, Katie Goodpaster
2. HYLEE'S SHOWTIME, Leroy & Doretta Umnuhs
3. ULTRAS BODYGUARD, Stephen D Smith

ENG PL AM CH
1. BORN TO BE WILD, Sarah Moses
2. HOLLYBROOK SPIT N IMAGE, Harriet & Ken Goodpaster

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL LADIES

1. LUCKY STRIKE, Nancy L Johnson-Tobiasz
2. SHAKER'S DRACULA, Marjorie Veihl
3. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON, Maple Rose Morgans
4. BOLD ALLANTE, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. LUCKY STRIKE, Nancy L Johnson-Tobiasz
2. BOLD ALLANTE, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
3. HOBNOB'S ABBY, Judith Schwieger
4. SUMMIT'S SOCIALITE, Charles & Arlene Berzins

HUNT PL S/G
1. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Cingate Morgans LLC
2. WESTWOOD SYMPHONY, Janice B Kuck
3. LORENZO DE CLARIDGE, David Jensen
4. CASE CALLAWAY, Mariah Wind Morgans

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. SMC MILLENIUM STAR, Todd Mueller
2. ECMW UTOPIAN JEWEL, Gretchen Dresen
3. RUSTIC V'S AMERICAN MADE, Wendy L Meyer
4. LET'S GET BYZY, Merriehill Farm & Irene Doroff

HUNT PL MARE
1. STONE PINE DANA, Nina Errington
2. HYLEE'S MARCH RAIN, Tasha & Cynthia Smazinski
3. SUMMIT'S ROSALEE, Sarah Mikkelson
4. HYLEE'S PIZZERRINKTUM, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Steffenhagen

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Cingate Morgans LLC
2. RUSTIC V'S SO INGENIOUS, Wendy L Meyer
3. MERRIEHILL ANGEL DUST, Allen & Kristen Breyer
4. AERIE MEADOW ICEMAN, Dennis & Susan Endicott

NCMA FUTURITY ALUMNI HUNT PL
1. SMC MILLENIUM STAR, Todd Mueller
2. SUMMIT'S ROSALEE, Sarah Mikkelson
3. ACES WILD ADVENTURE, Patricia Hartell

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. LORENZO DE CLARIDGE, David Jensen
2. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON, Maple Rose Morgans
3. SHAKER'S DRACULA, Marjorie Veihl
4. CASE CALLAWAY, Mariah Wind Morgans

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. GMH GLADIATOR, Leah Thomas
2. ECMW UTOPIAN JEWEL, Gretchen Dresen
3. BONNIE LEE BOMBAY, Ruth & Gary Powell
4. SMC SKYWALKER, Samantha Kevitt

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. STONE PINE DANA, Nina Errington
2. RARE EDITION, Ashley Frye
3. BOLD ALLANTE, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
4. EKL COMMAND THE VIEW, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. RTF SPELLBINDER, Nicolette Paige Geddeis
2. BAYWIND INCENTIVE, Susan Ann Jansson
3. MAIR'S CRUISER, Grace & Edith O'Brien
4. HYLEE'S LA FENICE, Arcola Farm

HUNT PL AOTS
1. WESTWOOD SYMPHONY, Janice B Kuck
2. SUMMIT'S ROSALEE, Sarah Mikkelson
3. G P TIME TO TANGO, Katie Brumm
4. WALNUT RIVER STORM KING, Jennifer Kathleen Winum

HUNT PL GENTS
1. SUMMIT'S SOCIALITE, Charles & Arlene Berzins

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. GMH GLADIATOR, Leah Thomas
2. RARE EDITION, Ashley Frye
3. LET'S GET BYZY, Merriehill Farm & Irene Doroff
4. G P TIME TO TANGO, Katie Brumm

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. ARCOLA'S PUREST BELLE, Arcola Farm
2. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, Epona Morgans LLC
3. BECK'SDOWNTOWNBUSTERBROWN, Robin & Dale Becklin

HUNT PL W/T
1. FORTUNES VALENTINO, Susan Motter
2. HIGHLAND RIDGE ARTURO, Gregory J & Jennifer A Swanson
3. ACES WILD ADVENTURE, Patricia Hartell

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. SMC SKYWALKER, Samantha Kevitt
2. GMH GLADIATOR, Leah Thomas
3. RTF SPELLBINDER, Nicolette Paige Geddeis
4. BOOK'S END FOLIO, Michelle Mann

HUNT PL AM CH
1. STONE PINE DANA, Nina Errington
2. LUCKY STRIKE, Nancy L Johnson-Tobiasz
3. MAPLE ROSE TY ONE ON, Maple Rose Morgans
4. RARE EDITION, Ashley Frye

HUNT PL CH
1. CINGATE LUCKY STAR, Cingate Morgans LLC
2. LORENZO DE CLARIDGE, David Jensen
3. HYLEE'S MARCH RAIN, Tasha & Cynthia Smazinski
4. SHAKER'S DRACULA, Marjorie Veihl

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. EPONA'S PERRIER JOUET, Epona Morgans LLC
2. ARCOLA'S PUREST BELLE, Arcola Farm
3. RUSTIC V'S SO INGENIOUS, Wendy L Meyer
4. MERRIEHILL ANGEL DUST, Allen & Kristen Breyer

In-Hand
SPORT HORSE MARE

1. RUSTIC V'S TWO TO TANGO, Wendy L Meyer
2. JMF MIDNIGHT MIST, Natalie Gansmoe
3. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, William R Dodds
4. LMB MIRROR IMAGE, Lee E & Mary A Bates

SPORT HORSE S/G
1. LUCKY STRIKE, Nancy L Johnson-Tobiasz
2. QUANTUM MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Susan Motter
3. CHANDEL JOYRIDE, Lori Kruger
4. DOUBLETRACKFRENCHCAVALIER, Cindy Loiacano

YRLNG FILLY
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK BETTY, Merriehill Farm
2. DARK DANCIN EMBERS, Ann Fox
3. AERIE MEADOW RUBY, William R Dodds
4. LAST GIFT (RAF), Bonnie Anderson

2- & 3-YR FILLY
1. ARCOLA'S PEPPER ME TWICE, Arcola Farm
2. DRC TROPHY GIRL, Jennifer Bonnike
3. HYLEE GALAXY'S GALLERIA, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Steffenhagen
4. LMB BLACK FIRE ONYX, Shawna Lynn Bergeson

4 & OVER MARE
1. HYLEE'S SEVEN ROSES, Jane Steffenhagen
2. FANCY THAT SUMMER AIRE, Gail D Kelce

GR CH MARE
1. MERRIEHILL BLACK BETTY, Merriehill Farm
2. HYLEE'S SEVEN ROSES, Jane Steffenhagen

YRLNG GELDING
1. ARCOLA'S BUON VENERDI, Arcola Farm
2. GGG MOONRAKER (RAF), Garry Glover

2- & 3-YR GELDING
1. EPONA'S WALK THE LINE, Epona Morgans LLC
2. NSS LUCADO, Tammy J Devier
3. HYLEE'S DRUM MAJOR, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Steffenhagen

4 & OVER GELDING
1. HYLEE'S GOLDSMITH, Jane Steffenhagen
2. BLACK TUXEDO WILDFIRE, Andy Marlett
3. ARBORIA HUNDRED PROOF, Nellie Wich
4. NKS EXPRESS MAIL, Robin & Dale Becklin

GR CH GELDING
1. EPONA'S WALK THE LINE, Epona Morgans LLC
2. HYLEE'S GOLDSMITH, Jane Steffenhagen

RANCH HORSE
1. REMY FUTURITY, Chris Turner
2. LMB EXCALIBUR'S JEWEL, Lee E & Mary A Bates
3. PEACHES N' MAE, Robert L & Jayne A Bradford
4. BPM ESTRALITA DE ORO, Allen & Kristen Breyer

YRLNG COLT
1. SEASON'S FRENCH COMMANDER (RAF), Colleen McNicoll
2. WGF SPRING RAGE (RAF), Sean Fancsali
3. RUSTIC V'S APOCALYPTO, Wendy L Meyer
4. WGF DOUBLE EXPOSURE (RAF), Jeff Fancsali

2- & 3-YR COLT
1. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Ruthann Peterson
2. ARCOLA'S TRUMPET CALL, Arcola Farm
3. AMHF JOHNNY B GOODE, Mark Diersen

4 & OVER STALLION
1. HYLEE'S DANNATION, Jane Steffenhagen
2. CENTURY NIGHTMUSIC, Troika Farm

GR CH STALLION
1. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Ruthann Peterson
2. HYLEE'S DANNATION, Jane Steffenhagen

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW

1. PEACHES N' MAE, Robert L & Jayne A Bradford
2. FORTUNES VALENTINO, Susan Motter
3. MAIR'S CRUISER, Grace & Edith O'Brien
4. BAYWIND INCENTIVE, Susan Ann Jansson

RANCH HORSE VERSATILITY
1. PEACHES N' MAE, Robert L & Jayne A Bradford
2. AGATES'S LIGHTNING, Mary Jo Bailey
3. LLR CAN YOU HEAR ME NOW, Laine & Cherlyn Olson
4. ORONOCO HILLS PHOEBE, James & Margaret Boege

TRAIL HORSE ENG OR WEST
1. FORTUNES VALENTINO, Susan Motter
2. PEACHES N' MAE, Robert L & Jayne A Bradford
3. MANTIC ANGELINA, Valerie McCullough
4. LMB BUSTIN LOOSE, Shawna Lynn Bergeson

RANCH HORSE BARRELS
1. JUSTAWEE MERLIN, Carol Prindle
2. REMY FUTURITY, Chris Turner
3. MEMC PAINT'N THE TOWN, Roger White & Mark Witzany

RANCH HORSE PL
1. AGATES'S LIGHTNING, Mary Jo Bailey
2. BPM ESTRALITA DE ORO, Allen & Kristen Breyer
3. ORONOCO HILLS PHOEBE, James & Margaret Boege
4. LLR CAN YOU HEAR ME NOW, Laine & Cherlyn Olson

ROAD HACK
1. LMB BUSTIN LOOSE, Shawna Lynn Bergeson

WORKING HUNTER U/S
1. JMF MIDNIGHT MIST, Natalie Gansmoe
2. BAYWIND INCENTIVE, Susan Ann Jansson
3. MAIR'S CRUISER, Grace & Edith O'Brien
4. LMB BUSTIN LOOSE, Shawna Lynn Bergeson

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC

1. DRAGONSMEADE HOT TICKET, Eastwich Morgans

PL DRIV AM
1. BORN TO BE WILD, Sarah Moses
2. FANCY THAT SUMMER AIRE, Gail D Kelce

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. LEGENDARY DIAMONZ AFLAIRE, Troika Farm

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Merriehill Farm
2. ARCOLA'S PEPPER ME TWICE, Arcola Farm
3. AMHF JOHNNY B GOODE, Mark Diersen

PL DRIV S/G
1. WHAT'S MY LINE, Epona Morgans LLC
2. WALK THIS WAY, Wayne Rixmann
3. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Jessica Mullholand

PL DRIV MARE
1. HVK SWEET SUMMER SUN, Eastwich Morgans

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Merriehill Farm
2. ARCOLA'S PEPPER ME TWICE, Arcola Farm
3. AMHF JOHNNY B GOODE, Mark Diersen

PL DRIV CH JR HORSE
1. LEGENDARY DIAMONZ AFLAIRE, Troika Farm
2. DRAGONSMEADE HOT TICKET, Eastwich Morgans

PL DRIV CH
1. WHAT'S MY LINE, Epona Morgans LLC
2. WALK THIS WAY, Wayne Rixmann

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS OPEN

1. WHISPERING ABOUT ME, Jacquelyn Lee Sweeney Jane Steffenhagen

PARK HARNESS 2-YR
1. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Ruthann Peterson

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM/JR EXH

1. HYLEE'S GOLDSMITH, Jane Steffenhagen

Western Pleasure
WEST PL 4-YR

1. LAKE HOLIDAY TABOO, Dr Gregory & Cynthia Blome
2. HYLEE'S SEVENTH HEAVEN, Stone House Stable, LLC
3. GGG KILKELLY NEWS FLASH, Garry Glover

WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. MANTIC ANGELINA, Valerie McCullough
2. BPM ESTRALITA DE ORO, Allen & Kristen Breyer
3. LLR ALLIANCE, Laine & Cherlyn Olson

WEST PL AM MARE
1. LLR CAN YOU HEAR ME NOW, Laine & Cherlyn Olson
2. MANTIC ANGELINA, Valerie McCullough
3. SG AMAZE-ZANN GRACIE, Shirley Orlando
4. SUMMIT'S APRIL LOVE, Charles & Arlene Berzins

WEST PL AM S/G
1. ALAKAZAM, Susan E Ellis
2. UMC POMP AND CIRCUMSTANCE, Arcola Farm
3. RUSTIC V CRUSADER, Wendy L Meyer
4. LLR HIGH FINANCE, Laine & Cherlyn Olson

WEST PL 3-YR
1. DOUBLETRACKFRENCHCAVALIER, Cindy Loiacano
2. DESIGNER BLUES, Theresa Kroells
3. AERIE MEADOW CONTESSA, William R Dodds
4. SMC CLEARLY SURPRISED, Katherine A Smith

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. RCV AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio
2. LLR HIGH FINANCE, Laine & Cherlyn Olson
3. LAKE HOLIDAY TABOO, Dr Gregory & Cynthia Blome
4. I LIKE IT HOT, Colleen McNicoll

WEST PL W/T
1. FORTUNES VALENTINO, Susan Motter
2. T M K PICTURE PERFECT, Kirk & Teresa Washburn
3. HIGHLAND RIDGE ARTURO, Gregory J & Jennifer A Swanson
4. FORTUNATE SON, Kirk & Teresa Washburn

WEST PL GENTS
1. TROIKA'S NIGHTENGALE, Troika Farm
2. HYLEE GALAXY'S WILD IRISH, Jane Steffenhagen
3. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Andy Marlett
4. UMC POMP AND CIRCUMSTANCE, Arcola Farm

WEST PL LADIES
1. HVK SPECIAL BEAT, Herbert V Kohler
2. JMF SUGAR BEAR, Patricia Casagrande
3. ALAKAZAM, Susan E Ellis
4. HOLLYBROOK DANDY, Susie Weiss Domino Stable

NCMA FUTURITY ALUMNI WEST PL
1. LLR HIGH FINANCE, Laine & Cherlyn Olson

WEST PL S/G
1. HVK SPECIAL BEAT, Herbert V Kohler
2. HYLEE GALAXY'S WILD IRISH, Jane Steffenhagen
3. BELLEFONTE, Barry Laub
4. JMF SUGAR BEAR, Patricia Casagrande

WEST PL MARE
1. TRACEMARK TAPESTRY, Kristie Strom
2. TROIKA'S NIGHTENGALE, Troika Farm
3. HYLEE'S SEVENTH HEAVEN, Stone House Stable, LLC
4. MANTIC ANGELINA, Valerie McCullough

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. THE VERDICT JW, Todd & Lauren Mueller

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. PARK PLACE DOMINION, Arcola Farm

WEST PL AOTS
1. HOLLYBROOK DANDY, Susie Weiss Domino Stable
2. LLR HIGH FINANCE, Laine & Cherlyn Olson
3. AGATES'S LIGHTNING, Mary Jo Bailey
4. ORONOCO HILLS PHOEBE, James & Margaret Boege

WEST PL AM CH
1. RCV AN AFFAIR TO REMEMBER, Robert & Catherine DeGregorio
2. ALAKAZAM, Susan E Ellis
3. LLR HIGH FINANCE, Laine & Cherlyn Olson
4. RUSTIC V CRUSADER, Wendy L Meyer

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. DOUBLETRACKFRENCHCAVALIER, Cindy Loiacano
2. HYLEE'S SEVENTH HEAVEN, Stone House Stable, LLC
3. LAKE HOLIDAY TABOO, Dr Gregory & Cynthia Blome
4. DESIGNER BLUES, Theresa Kroells

WEST PL CH
1. TRACEMARK TAPESTRY, Kristie Strom
2. HVK SPECIAL BEAT, Herbert V Kohler
3. HYLEE GALAXY'S WILD IRISH, Jane Steffenhagen
4. JMF SUGAR BEAR, Patricia Casagrande

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL

1. Michelle Mann
2. Samantha Kevitt
3. Grace O'Brien
4. Nicolette Paige Geddeis

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Hanna Johnson
2. Irina Shavlik

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Inga Johnson
2. Alyssa M Wick

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Grace O'Brien
2. Anneka Jansson
3. Elizabeth Hartell
4. Nicolette Paige Geddeis

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Nellie Wich
2. Chelsea Olson
3. Samantha Kevitt
4. Morgan Sexe

HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT CH
1. Samantha Kevitt
2. Grace O'Brien
3. Michelle Mann
4. Nicolette Paige Geddeis

HUNTER SEAT W/T
1. Megan Motter
2. Sarah Anderson
3. Anna Swanson
4. Olivia Hartell

LEADLINE
1. Isabel Rehmann
1. Anna Felton
1. Samantha Krohn
1. Susie Berzins

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Irina Shavlik

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Alyssa M Wick
2. Hanna Johnson

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Hanna Johnson
2. Irina Shavlik

SADDLE SEAT W/T
1. Ada Johnson

SADDLE SEAT/HUNTER SEAT W/T CH
1. Sarah Anderson
2. Megan Motter
3. Ada Johnson

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Inga Johnson
2. Irina Shavlik
3. Nellie Wich

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Inga Johnson

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Alyssa M Wick

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Inga Johnson

WESTERN SEAT W/T
1. Megan Motter
2. Anna Washburn
3. Chance Washburn
4. Anna Swanson

WESTERN SEAT W/T CH
1. Megan Motter
2. Anna Washburn
3. Anna Swanson
4. Chance Washburn

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works