Show Results

New York Regional Morgan Horse Show

September 19th, 2011

Dates: September 14-17, 2011
Location: Syracuse, New York
Judges: Daryl Hopson, Tim Roesink, Larry Bolen, Susan Koso, Lisa Schmidt
 
Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV TIMED OBSTACLES
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
2. HD BROOKDALE, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst
3. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Kathryn Gallant

CARR DRIV SCURRY OBSTACLES
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
2. VVM ELEKTRA, Sandra J Eckhert
3. HD BROOKDALE, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst

CARR DRIV WORKING
1. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Kathryn Gallant
2. HD BROOKDALE, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst
3. SCOTCH ON THE ROCKS, Nancy S Vidler
4. VVM ELEKTRA, Sandra J Eckhert

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. HD BROOKDALE, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst
2. VVM ELEKTRA, Sandra J Eckhert
3. SCOTCH ON THE ROCKS, Nancy S Vidler
4. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm

CARR TURNOUT
1. SCOTCH ON THE ROCKS, Nancy S Vidler
2. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
3. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Kathryn Gallant
4. VVM ELEKTRA, Sandra J Eckhert

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. WITHOUT LIMITS, Walnut Ridge Farm, Inc
2. UVM JET, Robert & Michelle Litch
3. OAK CREEK RARE DESIGN, Linda Desell
4. BOOGALOO DANCER, Sherri Wilson

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
2. UVM PERLEE, Lynn & Richard Paulson
3. LITTLE ACRE WILD TIME, John & Danielle Aubin
4. THE BIG TICKET, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. SLB TRIPLE PLAY, Laura Poulin
2. CPM UPTOWN GIRL, Albert Garner
3. CBMF OPEN AND SHUT, Coby Clark Holowacz
4. EQUINOX BENN ANSWERED, East Of Equinox Farm Inc

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. SPIRIT OF THE HEART, Joanne Kieger
2. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, Emma Kate Flanagan
3. BJB THE GAMBLER, Lakefront Farm LLC
4. EQUINOX ARISTOTLE, Whitney Roberts

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. MIYAKE, Pauline Dube
2. WITHOUT LIMITS, Walnut Ridge Farm, Inc
3. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Janet G B Morgan
4. TOMERI TANGO, Julie Rohrer

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
2. UVM PERLEE, Lynn & Richard Paulson
3. LITTLE ACRE WILD TIME, John & Danielle Aubin
4. THE BIG TICKET, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor

CL PL DRIV CH
1. MIYAKE, Pauline Dube
2. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Janet G B Morgan
3. WITHOUT LIMITS, Walnut Ridge Farm, Inc
4. CPM UPTOWN GIRL, Albert Garner

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, Emma Kate Flanagan
2. EQUINOX ARISTOTLE, Whitney Roberts
3. MLF MERLIN, Kyla Vendrig

CL PL AOTS
1. FESTIVAL FLAMENCO, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
2. MEL JO ULYSSES DONN, Janet Farnell
3. JMS DIRECT TESTIMONY, Kara Kelly Mapstone

CL PL 17 & UNDER
1. SPIRIT OF THE HEART, Joanne Kieger
2. SLAM DUNK, Tayler Nichols
3. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, Emma Kate Flanagan
4. SARDE'S MANISTIQUE, Julie Rohrer

CL PL 15H & OVER
1. JMS JULIETTE, Sharon Currie
2. KANDLE'S EMERSON, Marie Van DeMark
3. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily L
4. LOOKAWAY'S PERFECT STORM, Elizabeth Knapp

CL PL UNDER 15H
1. KGA CENTER STAGE, Laurie A Sterling
2. EPONA'S WALK THE LINE, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelha
3. LPS ULTRA SWEET, Dr George B & Arlene S Young
4. HARLEY EARL OF ROSE HILL, Sandra R & Elizabeth R Simiele

NYSMHS MEMBER CL PL
1. FESTIVAL FLAMENCO, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
2. BOOGALOO DANCER, Sherri Wilson
3. MEL-JO ULYSSES DONN, Janet Farnell

CL PL NOVICE
1. BJB THE GAMBLER, Lakefront Farm LLC
2. ULTRAS BODYGUARD, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelha
3. LOOKAWAY'S PERFECT STORM, Elizabeth Knapp
4. HARLEY EARL OF ROSE HILL, Sandra R & Elizabeth R Simiele

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. GRADELL MYSTIC MELISSA, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
2. HEYDAY BLACKHAWK, Nicole Marie Rent
3. LSF NEVERMORETAL, David A & Beth A Grella
4. THE WIZARD, Caitlin & Tamra Lynch

CL PL MASTERS
1. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, Barbara Ray
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL DIVA, Stephen D Smith
3. ULTRAS BODYGUARD, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelha
4. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily L

CL PL LADIES
1. MIYAKE, Pauline Dube
2. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Jeanne Fuelling
3. JMS JULIETTE, Sharon Currie
4. CBMF STREET LEGAL, Edward & Jane Leonard

NY FUT ALUMNI CL PL
1. AQUARIAN ECSTACY, Nancy J Herrick Victoria L Wea

CL PL JR HORSE
1. FULL THROTTLE, Doug & Marlene Sluiter
2. CBMF STREET LEGAL, Edward & Jane Leonard
3. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Nancy S Vidler
4. EQUINOX JACQUELINE, Angela Maple

CL PL LADIES CH
1. KGA CENTER STAGE, Laurie A Sterling
2. LPS ULTRA SWEET, Dr George B & Arlene S Young
3. EPONA'S WALK THE LINE, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelha
4. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Jeanne Fuelling

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. SARDE'S MANISTIQUE, Julie Rohrer
2. SLAM DUNK, Tayler Nichols
3. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, Emma Kate Flanagan
4. HBF BENTLEY, Hannah Bornt

CL PL JR HORSE CH
1. FULL THROTTLE, Doug & Marlene Sluiter
2. EQUINOX JACQUELINE, Angela Maple

CL PL CH
1. EPONA'S WALK THE LINE, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelha
2. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Jeanne Fuelling
3. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, Barbara Ray
4. JMS JULIETTE, Sharon Currie

Dressage
USDF INTRO TEST A
1. GS JOY, Fiona Peltier

USDF INTRO TEST C
1. HD PHILADELPHIA, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST I
1. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Elizabeth Loftus
2. HD PHILADELPHIA, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst
3. D-D-M STARRAI, Lynne Lee
4. JMF BOOMER , Lynne Lee

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelha
2. D-D-M STARRAI, Lynne Lee
3. JMF BOOMER , Lynne Lee
4. GS JOY, Fiona Peltier

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Elizabeth Loftus
2. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelha

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST I
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding
2. GP BLESSING 'N' HONOR, Annette M Bakic
3. FOX DESERT STORM, Holly Bedient
4. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Leigh M Semilof

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. GP BLESSING 'N' HONOR, Annette M Bakic
2. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Leigh M Semilof
3. FOX DESERT STORM, Holly Bedient
4. BOULDER RIDGE BLACK ONNEX, Scott & Catharine Root

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding
2. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST I
1. SEAWAY FREDERIC REMINGTON, Karen & Harold Warren

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 3
1. SEAWAY FREDERIC REMINGTON, Karen & Harold Warren

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST A
1. FOXWIN SUNRISE, Foxwin Farm LLC

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST B
1. FOXWIN SUNRISE, Foxwin Farm LLC

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST C
1. HD PHILADELPHIA, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Elizabeth Loftus
2. JMF BOOMER , Lynne Lee
3. D-D-M STARRAI, Lynne Lee
4. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelha

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Elizabeth Loftus
2. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelha
3. D-D-M STARRAI, Lynne Lee
4. JMF BOOMER , Lynne Lee

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST I
1. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding
2. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer
3. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 3
1. SEAWAY FREDERIC REMINGTON, Karen & Harold Warren

English Pleasure
ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. CBMF RICOCHET, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
2. HEYDAY JOIE DE VIVRE, Nina R & Polly S Quinn Heyday
3. GRAYWOOD'S BOOGIE BOY, Josephine Graci
4. CASTLERIDGE QUE SERA, Robert & Deborah Boies

ENG PL S/G
1. FRF OUTERLIMITS, Gabrielle & Michael Blackman

ENG PL MARE
1. MIZ SATURN STAR, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
2. SILVERSIDES SOPHIA, Holly Bedient
3. STONESTHROW AFRICAN QUEEN, Stone's Throw Morgans LLC
4. E B SKY LIGHT, Mary E Meixell

ENG PL JR HORSE 4-YRS
1. CBMF SHE'S GOT THE BEAT, Dawn Marie Raptosh
2. RCV PATENT PENDING, Dantree Farm
3. CBMF IMMORTAL BELLE, Ledyard Company LLC
4. CHERRYDALE MARY GRACE, Robin Molaskey Herrick

NYSMHS MEMBER ENG PL
1. LSF SHE'S COME UNDONE, Alicia M Fraser
2. GABLE HIT THE ROAD JACK, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
3. FCF IMMORTAL AFFAIR, Patricia Casler

NY FUT ALUMNI ENG PL
1. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr
2. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mary Ellen Mulligan

ENG PL JR HORSE 3-YR
1. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Kathleen Pierce
2. ESS FLYING COLORS, Ernestine S Sorrell
3. ALPHASTAR CARMEN'S AGENT, Allan S Fisher

ENG PL LADIES
1. STREET SMART, Ann Maile Pamela McLellan
2. SILVERSIDES SOPHIA, Holly Bedient
3. LIV NORAH JONES, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelha
4. CINGATE TIME AFTER TIME, Joel & Nicole Ziemer

ENG PL JR EXH
1. STONE'S THROW CONTESSA, Holly M Linden
2. KOSTA BODA, Kimberly & Michael Galletta
3. GABLE HIT THE ROAD JACK, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
4. HARTLAND BEST MAN, Anwer & Mary Puthawala Emily &

ENG PL AM 15H & OVER
1. KJM FIVE STAR, Elizabeth & Tom Burick
2. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin M

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE
1. FRF OUTERLIMITS, Gabrielle & Michael Blackman
2. ESS FLYING COLORS, Ernestine S Sorrell
3. HEYDAY JOIE DE VIVRE, Nina R & Polly S Quinn Heyday
4. DRAGONSMEADE WAITTILDARK, Abbey F Smith

ENG PL AM UNDER 15H
1. LIV NORAH JONES, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelha
2. FCF IMMORTAL AFFAIR, Patricia Casler
3. E B SKY LIGHT, Mary E Meixell
4. CINGATE TIME AFTER TIME, Joel & Nicole Ziemer

ENG PL CH
1. MIZ SATURN STAR, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
2. GRAYWOOD'S BOOGIE BOY, Josephine Graci
3. SILVERSIDES SOPHIA, Holly Bedient

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. STONE'S THROW CONTESSA, Holly M Linden
2. KOSTA BODA, Kimberly & Michael Galletta
3. DRAGONSMEADE WAITTILDARK, Abbey F Smith
4. WSG POINT OF ORDER, WSG Morgans LLC

ENG PL AM CH
1. KJM FIVE STAR, Elizabeth & Tom Burick
2. LIV NORAH JONES, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelha
3. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin M
4. FCF IMMORTAL AFFAIR, Patricia Casler

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. RIVER SONG DANZANTE, Alexis E Nunan
2. MULTIPLICITY, Scott & Catharine Root
3. JNP TOTAL ECLIPSE, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal
4. CBMF GUILTY PLEASURES, Albert Garner

HUNT PL AM 15H & OVER
1. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Kay Curtis Foley
2. HBS CLEARLY AUDACIOUS, Roberta L Brown
3. MANCINI, Rebecca VanDeusen
4. BROGIN KIRI, Chris Monteith

HUNT PL JR HORSE 4-YR
1. CHERRYDALE KEIRA ROSE, Robin Molaskey Herrick
2. LVB INSIGHT, Lynn Carothers
3. EQUINOX MAGNUM, Rebecca VanDeusen
4. MULTIPLICITY, Scott & Catharine Root

HUNT PL AM UNDER 15H
1. RGR MOONSHADOW, Kathleen Newcomb
2. MAXWELL SMART, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
3. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta
4. RRG C-QUIN, Roberta L Brown

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. HUR'S ROSELLE, Rosemary S Croop
3. GRADELL ANGEL OF PEACE, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
4. MLR ANTICIPATED EDITION, Dolores & William Bucci

HUNT PL S/G
1. MEM BAILAMOS, Jerold Nau
2. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Norma Gibney
3. GDT AL CAPONE, Maura B & Anna C Kufs

HUNT PL MARE
1. ANGEL EYES, Megan P & Katherine Vail
2. GRADELL ANGEL OF PEACE, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
3. HBS CLEARLY AUDACIOUS, Roberta L Brown
4. JNP TOTAL ECLIPSE, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. COMMIT TO MEMORY , Mackenzie & Christina Collins
2. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Carol Rog
3. MEM MALIBUE BARBIE, Abby Gurschick

HUNT PL AM LIMIT HORSE
1. WHAT'S HAPPENING, Patricia Morrison
2. EQUINOX MAGNUM, Rebecca VanDeusen
3. RIVER SONG DANZANTE, Alexis E Nunan
4. PARKSIDE PREMIER, Priscilla Inglis

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. RGR MOONSHADOW, Kathleen Newcomb
2. MAXWELL SMART, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
3. BROGIN KIRI, Chris Monteith
4. LPS MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Valera A Hascup

HUNT PL JR HORSE 3-YRS
1. STONECROFT APPLIQUE, Treble's Morgan Manor Trust
2. EKL AWESTRUCK, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp
3. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Magenta Farms Joyce E Terrell-
4. SMP FRAME OF REFERENCE, Linda Perrone

HUNT PL 14-17
1. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar
2. EQUINOX ROMEO, Kerry & John Wolfe
3. NATIONAL TREASURE, Forging Venture Paul L Simard
4. ANGEL EYES, Megan P & Katherine Vail

HUNT PL LADIES
1. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Nancy Elliott
2. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Norma Gibney
3. MAXWELL SMART, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
4. ARTISTRY'S MAIN EXCHANGE, Kristine Hamilton

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. KSB SUITE TOPIC, Alexander E Najjar
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
3. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Nancy Elliott
4. ANGEL EYES, Megan P & Katherine Vail

NYSMHS MEMBER HUNT PL
1. MLR ANTICIPATED EDITION, Dolores & William Bucci
2. PARKSIDE PREMIER, Priscilla Inglis
3. WITHOUT A DOUBT, Betsy Clark
4. TKA CALIFORNIA GIRL, Erika Lund Stormer

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER
1. HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE, Kay Curtis Foley
2. JEANNIE IN A BOTTLE, Ellen Coffman
3. LPS MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Valera A Hascup
4. HUR'S ROSELLE, Rosemary S Croop

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. JNP TOTAL ECLIPSE, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal
2. AFF NOR'EASTER, Catherine M Ehnle
3. RIVER SONG DANZANTE, Alexis E Nunan
4. LVB INSIGHT, Lynn Carothers

HUNT PL AOTS
1. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta
2. APOSTROPHE, Manya Margot
3. PARKSIDE PREMIER, Priscilla Inglis
4. BROGIN KIRI, Chris Monteith

W/T PL HUNTER SEAT
1. CINGATE SUZY Q, Alena Corey Gannon
2. TFS LUCIANO'S PAVAROTTI, Nina & Ruben Rogers
3. SCANDIAS SPORTSTER, Yuval Tessman-Bar-On

NY FUT ALUMNI HUNT PL
1. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Janet & Charles Farnell

HUNT PL CH
1. MEM BAILAMOS, Jerold Nau
2. ANGEL EYES, Megan P & Katherine Vail
3. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Nancy Elliott
4. CABOT FRENCH MASTERPIECE, Loek & Robert Neimeth

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. WHAT'S HAPPENING, Patricia Morrison
2. LVB INSIGHT, Lynn Carothers
3. EQUINOX MAGNUM, Rebecca VanDeusen
4. EKL AWESTRUCK, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. CINGATE SUZY Q, Alena Corey Gannon
2. SCANDIAS SPORTSTER, Yuval Tessman-Bar-On
3. TFS LUCIANO'S PAVAROTTI, Nina & Ruben Rogers

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. LPS MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Valera A Hascup
2. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Nancy Elliott
3. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Norma Gibney
4. QUA-LITY NOBLEMAN, Julie Rohrer

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. ANGEL EYES, Megan P & Katherine Vail
2. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family
3. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
4. APOSTROPHE, Manya Margot

HUNT PL AM CH
1. RGR MOONSHADOW, Kathleen Newcomb
2. JAX NOBLE ONYX, Kay Curtis Foley
3. TKA CALIFORNIA GIRL, Erika Lund Stormer
4. PARKSIDE PREMIER, Priscilla Inglis

In-Hand
WNLNG MARE
1. SCARLETT ROSE (RAF), Robert Neimeth
2. UNREGISTERED FOAL

YRLNG FILLY
1. SEAWAY RIVER MIST, Roberta U & Robert Marshall

2-YR FILLY
1. ADC PEGA SASS, Alex & Deborah Cojocar
2. STONECROFT TIARA, Katrina L Wood
3. CSD'S BONDING AGENT, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal
4. EQUINOX DECADENCE, Angela Maple

JR CH FILLY
1. ADC PEGA SASS, Alex & Deborah Cojocar
2. SEAWAY RIVER MIST, Roberta U & Robert Marshall

3-YR MARE
1. ESS FLYING COLORS, Ernestine S Sorrell
2. ASHDONS PIECE OF SERENITY, Kathleen Pierce
3. HD AIDEN LAIR, Deana J Wilson

4-YR MARE
1. JJP HOLLYWOOD LIGHTS, Karen Ferri
2. CBMF STREET KISS, Suzy Trueblood
3. LEE-EL'S MAYFRAME, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

5 & OVER MARE
1. BOOGALOO DANCER, Sherri Wilson

SR CH MARE
1. ESS FLYING COLORS, Ernestine S Sorrell
2. ASHDONS PIECE OF SERENITY, Kathleen Pierce

GR CH MARE
1. ADC PEGA SASS, Alex & Deborah Cojocar
2. SEAWAY RIVER MIST, Roberta U & Robert Marshall

2-YR GELDING
1. CHERRYDALE DAVINCI CODE, Robin Molaskey Herrick
2. SEAWAY SHOWBOAT, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
3. LILYMORGAN TIMEIMMEMORIAL, Joyce Smith Cole

JR CH GELDING
1. CHERRYDALE DAVINCI CODE, Robin Molaskey Herrick
2. SEAWAY SHOWBOAT, Roberta U & Robert Marshall

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hidden Valley Morgan Farm
2. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Kathleen Pierce
3. DRF THE MAIN MAN, Suzy Trueblood
4. UVM PEYTON, University Of Vermont Morgan H

5 & OVER GELDING
1. CBMF STREETWISE, Margaret J Brown

GR CH GELDING
1. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hidden Valley Morgan Farm
2. CHERRYDALE DAVINCI CODE, Robin Molaskey Herrick

WNLNG COLT
1. CSD HUNKA BURNIN' LUV, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal
2. UNREGISTERED FOAL

YRLNG COLT
1. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal
2. LEE-EL'S FINAL ANSWER, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

2-YR COLT
1. UVM REMBRANDT, University Of Vermont Morgan H
2. BODINI, James H Fisher

JR CH COLT
1. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal
2. UVM REMBRANDT, University Of Vermont Morgan H

3-YR STALLION
1. WILLOHAVEN TIMELESS, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

4-YR STALLION
1. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Nancy S Vidler

5 & OVER STALLION
1. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN, Nancy Ramsey

SR CH STALLION
1. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN, Nancy Ramsey
2. WILLOHAVEN TIMELESS, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

GR CH STALLION
1. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN, Nancy Ramsey
2. WILLOHAVEN TIMELESS, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta
2. JMF BOOMER, Lynne Lee

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Connor Chaffin-Farley
2. CYAN STAR TRINITY, David Kavanaugh
3. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Jennifer L Chadwick Cheryl B S
4. TWIN LEDGE ISABELL, Jessica L Duhamel Holly L Duha

CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. UVM PERLEE, Lynn & Richard Paulson
2. CBMF OPEN AND SHUT, Coby Clark Holowacz

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Connor Chaffin-Farley
2. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY
1. FOXWIN EASTER EVE, James P & Joanne Schoonmaker
2. FOXWIN SUNRISE, Foxwin Farm LLC
3. JMF BOOMER, Lynne Lee

NYSMHS BREEDER SWEEPS WNLNG
1. ETERNALLEE, Antonia L Watkins
2. UNREGISTERED FOAL
3. UNREGISTERED FOAL
4. ADC MAN ALIVE, Alex & Deborah Cojocar

NY FUT 3-YR MARE
1. HD AIDEN LAIR, Deana J Wilson

NY FUT 3-YR S/G
1. THE BIG TICKET, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
2. AMBERFIELDS STEEL MAGNUM, Judy Hinman

NY FUT 3-YR CH
1. THE BIG TICKET, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
2. HD AIDEN LAIR, Deana J Wilson

NY FUT 2-YR MARE
1. THE FINER THINGS, Tim Murray Arduns Farm
2. CSD'S BONDING AGENT, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

NY FUT 2-YR COLT
1. SEAWAY SHOWBOAT, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
2. SUNNY ACRES SNAPSHOT, Nancy S Vidler
3. HOMESPUN TENN HIGH, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes

NY FUT 2-YR CH
1. SEAWAY SHOWBOAT, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
2. THE FINER THINGS, Tim Murray Arduns Farm

NY FUT YRLNG FILLY
1. SEAWAY RIVER MIST, Roberta U & Robert Marshall

NY FUT YRLNG COLT
1. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal
2. LEE-EL'S FINAL ANSWER, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

NY FUT YRLNG CH
1. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal
2. SEAWAY RIVER MIST, Roberta U & Robert Marshall

NY FUT WNLNG MARE
1. ETERNALLEE, Antonia L Watkins
2. SCARLETT ROSE (RAF), Robert Neimeth
3. SUNNY ACRES PEEK A BOO (RAF), Nancy Vidler
4. DANELL'S LOVELY ASSET (RAF), Nancy Elliott

NY FUT WNLNG COLT
1. HOLESHOT, Doug & Marlene Sluiter
2. SUNNY ACRES ALAKAZAM (RAF), Nancy Vidler

NY FUT WNLNG CH
1. HOLESHOT, Doug & Marlene Sluiter
2. ETERNALLEE, Antonia L Watkins

Miscellaneous
NY FUT ALUMNI DRIV
1. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr
2. HD BROOKDALE, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst
3. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mary Ellen Mulligan
4. AQUARIAN ECSTACY, Nancy J Herrick Victoria L Wea

BRIDLE PATH HACK HUNTER TYPE OPEN
1. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing
2. NSM ARMAGEDDON, Patricia L Walter
3. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown
4. SKF DUN KIDDIN, Tina Collins

NY FUT 3-YR DRIVING
1. THE BIG TICKET, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor

ROAD HACK SADDLE SEAT
1. KJM SOUL SURVIVOR, Rebecca Knoll
2. ROCK AND ROLL FOREVER, Suzanne Stone Evans
3. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily L
4. CINGATE TIME AFTER TIME, Joel & Nicole Ziemer

HUNTER HACK
1. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing
2. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown
3. SKF DUN KIDDIN, Tina Collins

NY FUT 2-YR DRIV
1. SEAWAY SHOWBOAT, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
2. CHANDELLE HI LITE THE SKY, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
3. HOMESPUN TENN HIGH, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes

HUNTER HACK U/S
1. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown
2. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. FLAIRETATION, Peggy & Philip Alderman
2. INTREPID DYNASTY, Grace M Steere
3. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Connor Chaffin-Farley
2. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Jeffrey L Bessey
3. COMMIT TO MEMORY , Mackenzie & Christina Collins
4. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Rachel Robillard

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. HIBERNACLE ECLIPSE, Kay Curtis Foley
2. MLF MERLIN, Kyla Vendrig

ROAD HACK HUNT SEAT
1. CABOT CUT ABOVE, T R Mertzlufft
2. CBMF GUILTY PLEASURES, Albert Garner
3. HILLWOOD IRISH PROVERB, Sandra McGinty
4. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta

NY FUT 3-YR SADDLE
1. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, Dorothy Atkinson

W/T PL SADDLE SEAT
1. NICORIA, Dantree Farm
2. FURY'S FORTUNE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. JW SENSABELLITY, Abbey F Smith
4. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Rachel Robillard

NYSMHS SSA HUNT/WEST PL
1. CHERRYDALE KEIRA ROSE, Robin Molaskey Herrick
2. EQUINOX MAGNUM, Rebecca VanDeusen
3. LITTLE ACRE AUDACIOUS, John & Danielle Aubin
4. MULTIPLICITY, Scott & Catharine Root

NYSMHS SSA PARK OR PL
1. ADC LAST MAN STANDING, Carolanne E Smith
2. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hidden Valley Morgan Farm
3. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Kathy Gregory-Salvo
4. GRADELLS KENDRA IN MOTION, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell

ROAD HACK CH
1. KGA PICASSO, Edward & Deborah Lloyd Emily L
2. CBMF GUILTY PLEASURES, Albert Garner
3. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta
4. KJM SOUL SURVIVOR, Rebecca Knoll

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. FURY'S FORTUNE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient
3. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Rachel Robillard
4. JW SENSABELLITY, Abbey F Smith

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. INTREPID DYNASTY, Grace M Steere
2. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST I
1. AMBERFIELDS CREST OF GOLD, Robin McNabb

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 2
1. AMBERFIELDS CREST OF GOLD, Robin McNabb

WEST DRESS PRELIM TEST I
1. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
2. TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX, Annette M Bakic

WEST DRESS PRELIM TEST 3
1. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
2. TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX, Annette M Bakic

WEST DRESS PRELIM TEST 2
1. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
2. TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX, Annette M Bakic

WEST DRESS PRELIM TEST 4
1. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
2. TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX, Annette M Bakic

HUNTER HACK CH
1. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing
2. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, E L Waterman, Inc
2. SOCIALITE'SSIEZETHEMOMENT, Dominica Y Wambold
3. ALPHASTAR SHOW N TELL, Suzy Trueblood
4. NSS FAN THE FLAME, Marilyn Nelson

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. EKL MAY ACCLAIM, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp
2. CBMF WHO'S THAT GIRL, Ledyard Company LLC
3. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Lakefront Farm LLC
4. DRF THE MAIN MAN, Suzy Trueblood

PL DRIV AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. HOMESPUN TOP NOTE, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes

PL DRIV LADIES
1. ESSEX PLAYTIME, Michael & Pat Postiglione

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. WICKED, Sandra McGinty
2. KJM THE CHOSEN ONE, George M & Kathleen K Conway

PL DRIV MARE
1. UVM NIGHTINGALE, University Of Vermont Morgan H

PL DRIV S/G
1. SOCIALITE'SSIEZETHEMOMENT, Dominica Y Wambold
2. CBMF STREETWISE, Margaret J Brown
3. NSS FAN THE FLAME, Marilyn Nelson

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. LEDYARD'S ASTRO NICOLE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. LEDYARD'S BELLE COCO, Ledyard Company LLC
3. KEY SERA SERA, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal
4. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Kathleen Pierce

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. EKL MAY ACCLAIM, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp
2. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Lakefront Farm LLC
3. KJM THE CHOSEN ONE, George M & Kathleen K Conway
4. WICKED, Sandra McGinty

PL DRIV AM CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. CBMF STREETWISE, Margaret J Brown
3. WHAMBIANCE, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. LEDYARD'S ASTRO NICOLE, Ledyard Company LLC
2. LEDYARD'S BELLE COCO, Ledyard Company LLC
3. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Kathleen Pierce
4. CHANDELLE HI LITE THE SKY, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm

PL DRIV CH
1. ESSEX PLAYTIME, Michael & Pat Postiglione
2. UVM NIGHTINGALE, University Of Vermont Morgan H
3. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, E L Waterman, Inc
4. SOCIALITE'SSIEZETHEMOMENT, Dominica Y Wambold

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. EVOLUTION, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. SUNNY ACRES MISS SCARLET, Kathryn Gallant
3. GRADELL'S THUNDERBOLT, University Of Vermont Morgan H
4. RER POPCORN, Carey L Churchill

PARK HARNESS 2-YR
1. CHERRYDALE DAVINCI CODE, Robin Molaskey Herrick
2. MOE TALL, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. WATCH ME DANCE, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL KNIGHT, Kelsey Bornt
3. HD VALHALLA, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. CBMF SMALL TALK, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. ASHDONS PIECE OF SERENITY, Kathleen Pierce
3. LEE-EL'S MAYFRAME, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm
4. CBMF STREET KISS, Suzy Trueblood

PARK HARNESS CH
1. GRADELL'S THUNDERBOLT, University Of Vermont Morgan H
2. RER POPCORN, Carey L Churchill

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. CBMF SMALL TALK, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. LEE-EL'S MAYFRAME, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm
3. ASHDONS PIECE OF SERENITY, Kathleen Pierce

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. WATCH ME DANCE, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL KNIGHT, Kelsey Bornt

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. INTREPID ON PARADE, Firewind Morgans
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Loraine Kielceski
3. SET TO DANCE, Ann E Anderson
4. AMHF BELLE PEPPER, Jessica Fabian Gray

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. AMHF ILLUSION OF GRANDEUR, Alex & Deborah Cojocar
2. LPV SUPREME COMMAND, Carol & Earl Miller

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Loraine Kielceski

PARK SADDLE AM
1. AMHF BELLE PEPPER, Jessica Fabian Gray

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Dantree Farm

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Loraine Kielceski
2. SET TO DANCE, Ann E Anderson
3. INTREPID ON PARADE, Firewind Morgans
4. AMHF BELLE PEPPER, Jessica Fabian Gray

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. AMHF ILLUSION OF GRANDEUR, Alex & Deborah Cojocar
2. LPV SUPREME COMMAND, Carol & Earl Miller

PARK SADDLE CH
1. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Dantree Farm

Western Pleasure
WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. UNH NYCKLANA, Jane B Sanders
2. PARTRIDGE HILL TONIC, Laurie Greenwood
3. CYAN STAR TRINITY, David Kavanagh
4. LEGACY'S LEADER, Judith Martin

NYSMHS MEMBER WEST PL
1. CHESTNUT HILL TEMPO, Kelly M Ryan
2. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Jennifer L Chadwick Cheryl B S
3. WHITECHAPEL VIGILANTE, Joanne M Peters Kimberly M Blo
4. AMBERFIELDS CREST OF GOLD, Robin McNabb

WEST PL MARE
1. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
2. CHESTNUT HILL FELICITY, Greg Reeves
3. GRADELL FAIR LADY, Chanin Hill
4. GRAND CRU SMOKEANDMIRRORS, Jeffrey L Bessey

WEST PL S/G
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
2. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Roberta L Brown
4. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish

WEST PL AOTS
1. CHESTNUT HILL TEMPO, Kelly M Ryan
2. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Jennifer L Chadwick Cheryl B S
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Roberta L Brown
4. KENNOWAY ELI, Patti Hoskin

WEST PL JR EXH
1. STEELE THE STAGE, Melissa Monty
2. CIRCLE Z NOBLE SIGNATURE, Amber Bornt
3. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Connor Chaffin-Farley
4. GRAND CRU SMOKEANDMIRRORS, Jeffrey L Bessey

NY FUT ALUMNI WEST PL
1. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Jennifer L Chadwick Cheryl B S
2. EVAN STAR HORIZON, Sue A Springstead Gramse
3. EQUINOX CONCERTO, Patricia & Sally A Barlow

WEST PL 3-YR
1. LEGACY'S LEADER, Judith Martin
2. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Magenta Farms Joyce E Terrell-
3. TKA MEGASTAR, Kelly M Ryan
4. ULTRAS ECLIPSE, Sheri Beard & Denise Hook

WEST PL AM UNDER 15H
1. CHESTNUT HILL TEMPO, Kelly M Ryan
2. TWIN LEDGE ISABELL, Jessica L Duhamel Holly L Duha
3. GRADELL FAIR LADY, Chanin Hill
4. WHITECHAPEL VIGILANTE, Joanne M Peters Kimberly M Blo

WEST PL AM 15H & OVER
1. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, Copper Beech LLC
2. JIMMY HOUSTON, Cynthia E Stanton
3. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
4. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Raymond & Erika Ramsey

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. UNH NYCKLANA, Jane B Sanders
2. ANCAN REASON TO BEE, Barbara Duell Hewitt Sweet Pro
3. PARTRIDGE HILL TONIC, Laurie Greenwood
4. WHITECHAPEL VIGILANTE, Joanne M Peters Kimberly M Blo

WEST PL GENTS
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
2. CHESTNUT HILL FELICITY, Greg Reeves
3. TWIN LEDGE ISABELL, Jessica L Duhamel Holly L Duha
4. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Roberta L Brown

WEST PL 4-YR
1. ALJAKS REGAL SPIRIT, Amy Jo & Cindy Burroughs
2. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
3. PONDVIEW ALWAYS & FOREVER, Melanie Small
4. EQUINOX FEAR THIS, Kathleen Pierce

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, Copper Beech LLC
2. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Roberta L Brown
4. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse

WEST PL LADIES
1. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
2. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Connor Chaffin-Farley
3. HONOR HILL WIND SONG, Raymond & Erika Ramsey
4. ALJAKS REGAL SPIRIT, Amy Jo & Cindy Burroughs

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER
1. TWIN LEDGE ISABELL, Jessica L Duhamel Holly L Duha
2. PARTRIDGE HILL TONIC, Laurie Greenwood
3. KENNOWAY ELI, Patti Hoskin
4. EQUINOX CONCERTO, Patricia & Sally A Barlow

W/J WEST PL
1. MCA SEAWIND SERENADE, Dantree Farm
2. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Jeffrey L Bessey
3. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, William F Mullady

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. STEELE THE STAGE, Melissa Monty
2. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Connor Chaffin-Farley
3. CIRCLE Z NOBLE SIGNATURE, Amber Bornt
4. GRAND CRU SMOKEANDMIRRORS, Jeffrey L Bessey

WEST PL AM CH
1. TREBLE'S MUCHO UNO, Copper Beech LLC
2. JIMMY HOUSTON, Cynthia E Stanton
3. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
4. CHESTNUT HILL FELICITY, Greg Reeves

W/J WEST PL CH
1. MCA SEAWIND SERENADE, Dantree Farm
2. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, William F Mullady
3. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Jeffrey L Bessey

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. ALJAKS REGAL SPIRIT, Amy Jo & Cindy Burroughs
2. MSV SEIN' DOUBLE, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
3. LEGACY'S LEADER, Judith Martin
4. CBMF JUST ONE LOOK, Magenta Farms Joyce E Terrell-

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
2. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Connor Chaffin-Farley
3. GRADELL FAIR LADY, Chanin Hill

WEST PL CH
1. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Margot Apple
2. TREBLE'S TANQUERAY, Gregory F & Carol A Fleck
3. UNH NYCKLANA, Jane B Sanders
4. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Katherine Vail

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Michaela Louise Gillispie

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Emily Kathleen Jones

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Mackenzie Collins
2. Tayler Nichols

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Manya Margot
2. Fiona Katherine Foster
3. Danielle Gibson

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Katherine Vail
2. Manya Margot
3. Tayler Nichols
4. Mackenzie Collins

LEADLINE HUNTER/WESTERN
1. Jillian Dunlap
2. Evary Ryan
3. Hayden Morris
4. Gabriel Weissflog

LEADLINE SADDLE SEAT
1. Madison Dawson
2. Abby DeArmitt
3. Priscilla Inglis
4. Alexander Dawson

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Tayler Nichols
2. Hannah Bornt

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Kate Kielceski
2. Haley M Evans
3. Alexandra Galletta

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Kate Kielceski
2. Tayler Nichols
3. Alexandra Galletta
4. Haley M Evans

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Haley M Evans
2. Alexandra Galletta

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Kira Gendjar
2. Jillian S Peek
3. Haley M Brooks

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Jillian S Peek
2. Haley M Brooks
3. Kira Gendjar

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Alena Corey Gannon
2. Anna E Gallegos
3. Yuval Tessman-Bar-On

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Alena Corey Gannon
2. Yuval Tessman-Bar-On
3. Anna E Gallegos

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Jenna Norberg
2. Emily Dearmitt
3. Victoria Weaver
4. Rachel Robillard

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Kira Gendjar

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Rebecca Beets
2. Connor Chaffin-Farley
3. Samantha T Galletta

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Emily Kathleen Jones
2. Amber Bornt
3. Danielle Gibson
4. Fiona Katherine Foster

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Amber Bornt
2. Emily Kathleen Jones
3. Rebecca Beets

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works