Show Results

New York Regional Championship Morgan Horse Show

September 17th, 2012

Dates: September 12-15, 2012
Location: Syracuse, New York
Judges: Phil Fountain, Josh Merritt, Bernard Parker, Nicole Cable, Dorothy Maxfield

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Squier, Jo Ann H, Chandelle Farm
2. BLACKWILLOW VALENTINO, Hafele, Joseph & Elizabeth & Mol
3. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Gallant, Kathryn
4. HD BROOKDALE, W H Miner Agricultural Research

CARR DRIV SCURRY OBSTACLES
1. TDR SHADOWFAX GEORGE, Smart, David
2. VVM ELEKTRA, Eckhert, Sandra J
3. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Squier, Jo Ann H, Chandelle Farm
4. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Gallant, Kathryn

CARR DRIV TIMED OBSTACLES
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Squier, Jo Ann H, Chandelle Farm
2. TDR SHADOWFAX GEORGE, Smart, David
3. BLACKWILLOW VALENTINO, Hafele, Joseph & Elizabeth & Mol
4. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Gallant, Kathryn

CARR DRIV WORKING
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Squier, Jo Ann H, Chandelle Farm
2. VVM ELEKTRA, Eckhert, Sandra J
3. BLACKWILLOW VALENTINO, Hafele, Joseph & Elizabeth & Mol
4. TDR SHADOWFAX GEORGE, Smart, David

CARR TURNOUT
1. VVM ELEKTRA, Eckhert, Sandra J
2. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Squier, Jo Ann H, Chandelle Farm
3. DTA TUFF E NUFF, Gallant, Kathryn
4. TDR SHADOWFAX GEORGE, Smart, David

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV CH
1. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Travers, Terri Page
2. TES INFINITY, Goulette, Ilene Cavanagh
3. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Gregory-Salvo, Kathy
4. MCS LADAINIAN, Nunan, Alexis E

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. ADC LAST MAN STANDING, Smith, Carolanne E
2. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER, Kirsch, Carolyn

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. ADC LAST MAN STANDING, Smith, Carolanne E
2. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER, Kirsch, Carolyn

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Travers, Terri Page
2. TOWN TRAVELER, Fuelling, Dale
3. THE BIG TICKET, Lawlor, Thomas & Rebecca
4. U-NANIMOUS, Fuelling, Jeanne

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. TOWN TRAVELER, Fuelling, Dale
2. THE BIG TICKET, Lawlor, Thomas & Rebecca
3. SUNNY ACRES SNAPSHOT, Vidler, Nancy S

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. CRD GREAT EXPECTATIONS, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
2. U-NANIMOUS, Fuelling, Jeanne
3. TES INFINITY, Goulette, Ilene Cavanagh
4. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Gregory-Salvo, Kathy

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. UVM PERLEE, Paulson, Lynn & Richard
2. CPM UPTOWN GIRL, Garner, Albert H
3. PARTRIDGE HILL HIGHROLLER, Morris, Ashley K & Jim E
4. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Vidler, Nancy S

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. CBMF LOOK WHO'S TALKING, Gregory-Salvo, Kathy
2. PARTRIDGE HILL HIGHROLLER, Morris, Ashley K & Jim E
3. RAMPAIGE, Rinz, Nancy & William
4. TES INFINITY, Goulette, Ilene Cavanagh

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL 15H & OVER
1. CHERRYDALE SIR LANCELOT, Dickson, Katrina

CL PL 17 & UNDER
1. WHISPERING MASTERWORK, Ray, Martha & Sadie
2. KJM SOUL SURVIVOR, Knoll, Rebecca
3. CABOT SIX SIX SIX, Roberta U Marshall & Manya Margo
4. HOMESPUN LADY LYON, Holmes, Wallace E & Dorothy

CL PL AOTS
1. FESTIVAL FLAMENCO, Marshall, Roberta U & Robert
2. HOMESPUN LADY LYON, Holmes, Wallace E & Dorothy

CL PL CH
1. KGA CENTER STAGE, Sterling, Laurie A
2. PRINDLE'S MERE MORTAL, Sebring, Harry M
3. UVM MARTIN ST LOUIS, Dileo, Jennifer
4. HARLEY EARL OF ROSE HILL, Simiele, Sandra R & Elizabeth

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. WHISPERING MASTERWORK, Ray, Martha & Sadie
2. DREAMMASTER J'ST SHARPER, Kirsch, Carolyn
3. KJM SOUL SURVIVOR, Knoll, Rebecca
4. CABOT SIX SIX SIX, Roberta U Marshall & Manya Margo

CL PL LADIES
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Fuelling, Jeanne
2. KGA CENTER STAGE, Sterling, Laurie A
3. EPONA'S WALK THE LINE, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M
4. CHERRYDALE SIR LANCELOT, Dickson, Katrina

CL PL LADIES CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Fuelling, Jeanne
2. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Goebig, William Jr.  & Dwayne Kn
3. CHERRYDALE SIR LANCELOT, Dickson, Katrina

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. UVM MARTIN ST LOUIS, Dileo, Jennifer
2. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Goebig, William Jr.  & Dwayne Kn
3. HARLEY EARL OF ROSE HILL, Simiele, Sandra R & Elizabeth
4. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mulligan, Mary Ellen

CL PL MASTERS
1. PRINDLE'S MERE MORTAL, Sebring, Harry M
2. WHAMBIANCE, Lawlor, Thomas & Rebecca
3. FESTIVAL FLAMENCO, Marshall, Roberta U & Robert
4. DISTINCT BY DESIGN, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M

CL PL NOV RIDER
1. RAMPAIGE, Rinz, Nancy & William
2. CKH HOLA SENOR, Conway, George M & Kathleen K
3. DISTINCT BY DESIGN, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M
4. UVM MARTIN ST LOUIS, Dileo, Jennifer

CL PL UNDER 15H
1. KGA CENTER STAGE, Sterling, Laurie A
2. PRINDLE'S MERE MORTAL, Sebring, Harry M
3. HARLEY EARL OF ROSE HILL, Simiele, Sandra R & Elizabeth
4. CN A TOUCH OF HOPE, Kielceski, Loraine

NY FUTURITY ALUMNI CL PL
1. WHAMBIANCE, Lawlor, Thomas & Rebecca
2. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mulligan, Mary Ellen

NYSMHS MEMBER CL PL
1. HARLEY EARL OF ROSE HILL, Simiele, Sandra R & Elizabeth
2. FESTIVAL FLAMENCO, Marshall, Roberta U & Robert
3. DISTINCT BY DESIGN, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M
4. CVH CELTIC KNIGHT, Gaetano, Deborah A

Dressage
DRESS CHOICE THIRD OR FOURTH LVL SEC. A
1. GP BLESSING 'N' HONOR, Bakic, Annette M

DRESS CHOICE THIRD OR FOURTH LVL SEC. B
1. GP BLESSING 'N' HONOR, Bakic, Annette M

DRESS CHOICE THIRD/FOURTH LVL-II
1. GP BLESSING 'N' HONOR, Bakic, Annette M

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Semilof, Leigh M

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1-II
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Squier, Jo Ann H, Chandelle Farm

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2-II
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Squier, Jo Ann H, Chandelle Farm
2. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Semilof, Leigh M

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3-II
1. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M
2. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Squier, Jo Ann H, Chandelle Farm
3. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Semilof, Leigh M

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. JMF BOOMER, Lee, Lynne
2. PVF KIRINS FIRE, Kieffer, Debora L

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Loftus, Elizabeth
2. HD PHILADELPHIA, W H Miner Agricultural Research
3. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth
4. ANCAN LIES AND ALIBIS, Rice, Danielle M

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2-II
1. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Loftus, Elizabeth
2. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth
3. JMF BOOMER, Lee, Lynne
4. ANCAN LIES AND ALIBIS, Rice, Danielle M

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Loftus, Elizabeth
2. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth
3. BEST'S NATIONAL ANTHEM, Rossen, Karen
4. ANCAN LIES AND ALIBIS, Rice, Danielle M

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3-II
1. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Loftus, Elizabeth
2. JMF BOOMER, Lee, Lynne
3. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth
4. BEST'S NATIONAL ANTHEM, Rossen, Karen

USDF INTRO LVL TEST C
1. S & M LONG LEGGED GEORGE, Bedient, Holly

USDF INTRO TEST A
1. C VALE SIR ECHO, Barkman, Susan
2. PINK MARTINI, Rossen, Karen
3. S & M LONG LEGGED GEORGE, Bedient, Holly
4. AIKANE'S SILVER ROSE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth

USDF INTRO TEST A-II
1. AIKANE'S SILVER ROSE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth

USDF INTRO TEST B
1. AIKANE'S SILVER ROSE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth
2. S & M LONG LEGGED GEORGE, Bedient, Holly

USDF INTRO TEST B-II
1. AIKANE'S SILVER ROSE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth
2. PINK MARTINI, Rossen, Karen
3. S & M LONG LEGGED GEORGE, Bedient, Holly

USDF INTRO TEST C-II
1. S & M LONG LEGGED GEORGE, Bedient, Holly

English Pleasure
ENG PL AM 15H & OVER
1. CHERRYDALE MARY GRACE, Herrick, Robin Molaskey
2. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Molin, Thomas B & Elizabeth Morg
3. JMS JULIETTE, Currie, Sharon
4. ULTRAS BODYGUARD, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M

ENG PL AM CH
1. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Molin, Thomas B & Elizabeth Morg
2. CHERRYDALE MARY GRACE, Herrick, Robin Molaskey
3. COAL MINER'S WILDFIRE, Wirth, Pam & Erika Webster
4. LIV NORAH JONES, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M

ENG PL AM UNDER 15H
1. LIV NORAH JONES, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M
2. FCF IMMORTAL AFFAIR, Casler, Patricia
3. COAL MINER'S WILDFIRE, Wirth, Pam & Erika Webster

ENG PL CH
1. HARTLAND BEST MAN, Hartland Morgans, LLC
2. CBMF ABOVE IT ALL, Thompson, Jane K
3. CUM LAUDE NELL, Celecki, Joann H & Diane C Garro

ENG PL JR EXH
1. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Brown, Amber
2. KOSTA BODA, Galletta, Kimberly & Michael
3. MDMH STARS AND STRIPES, Van DeMark, Marie
4. LUX STARGAIT ANTARES, L'Carttier, Avona

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Brown, Amber
2. KOSTA BODA, Galletta, Kimberly & Michael
3. MDMH STARS AND STRIPES, Van DeMark, Marie
4. LUX STARGAIT ANTARES, L'Carttier, Avona

ENG PL JR HORSE 3-YRS
1. CHANDELLE HI LITE THE SKY, Squier, Jo Ann H, Chandelle Farm
2. LPS BEAUDACIOUS, Fawcett, Cynthia
3. LEDYARD'S ASTRO NICOLE, Garner, Albert H
4. CBMF MATINEE IDOL, Doutt Piatt, Olivia

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. ALPHASTAR CARMEN'S AGENT, Fisher, Allan S
2. CHANDELLE HI LITE THE SKY, Squier, Jo Ann H, Chandelle Farm
3. LPS BEAUDACIOUS, Fawcett, Cynthia
4. LEDYARD'S ASTRO NICOLE, Garner, Albert H

ENG PL LADIES
1. CBMF SHE'S GOT THE BEAT, Raptosh, Dawn Marie
2. CHERRYDALE MARY GRACE, Herrick, Robin Molaskey
3. EQUINOX PILLOW TALK, East Of Equinox Farm Inc
4. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Clark, Betsy

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Clark, Betsy
2. CEDAR CREEK FLIRTATION, McHugh, Holly
3. EQUINOX PILLOW TALK, East Of Equinox Farm Inc
4. JMS JULIETTE, Currie, Sharon

ENG PL MARE
1. CBMF ABOVE IT ALL, Thompson, Jane K
2. CBMF SHE'S GOT THE BEAT, Raptosh, Dawn Marie
3. SALEM FRONT AND CENTER, Alderman, Peggy & Philip

ENG PL NOV HORSE
1. LSF CHASSEUR DE FORCE, Grella, David A & Beth A
2. CEDAR CREEK FLIRTATION, McHugh, Holly
4. IN THE MOOD, Turnbull, Carol S

ENG PL S/G
1. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J
2. LSF CHASSEUR DE FORCE, Grella, David A & Beth A
3. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Kiefhaber, Laura

NY FUT ALUMNI ENG PL
1. HARTLAND BEST MAN, Hartland Morgans, LLC
2. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Kiefhaber, Laura
3. CUM LAUDE NELL, Celecki, Joann H & Diane C Garro

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Hoy, Joyce & Haley Brooks
2. AQUARIAN AFTER DARK, McLaughlin, Debra

HUNT PL 14-17
1. APOSTROPHE, Margot, Manya
2. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, Manson, Tammy & Jacqueline
3. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
4. CBMF WINNING COLORS, Reindance Stables Inc

HUNT PL AM 15H & OVER
1. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Daly, Kathryn A
2. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Gibney, Norma
3. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Coffman, Ellen
4. EQUINOX MAGNUM, VanDeusen, Rebecca

HUNT PL AM CH
1. RGR MOONSHADOW, Brown-Clark, Cynthia
2. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Gibney, Norma
3. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
4. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Daly, Kathryn A

HUNT PL AM LIMIT HORSE
1. EQUINOX ROMEO, Wolfe, Kerry & John
2. RIVER SONG DANZANTE, Nunan, Alexis E
3. EQUINOX MAGNUM, VanDeusen, Rebecca
4. PARKSIDE PREMIER, Inglis, Priscilla

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. RGR MOONSHADOW, Brown-Clark, Cynthia
2. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Gibney, Norma
3. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Coffman, Ellen
4. DRF DEAL OF THE CENTURY, Gansz, Michaele & Carol Gantz

HUNT PL AM UNDER 15H
1. RGR MOONSHADOW, Brown-Clark, Cynthia
2. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
3. RIVER SONG DANZANTE, Nunan, Alexis E
4. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Farnell, Janet

HUNT PL AOTS
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. EVAN SUPREME KNIGHT, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M
3. PARKSIDE PREMIER, Inglis, Priscilla
4. BROGIN KIRI, Monteith, Christine

HUNT PL CH
1. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Du Pont, Lauren
2. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
3. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Elliott, Nancy

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
2. APOSTROPHE, Margot, Manya
3. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Hoy, Joyce & Haley Brooks
4. ATTN POSTMASTER, Collins, Mackenzie & Christina

HUNT PL JR HORSE 3-YRS
1. CABOT LYNN MARIE, Krall, Amanda
2. SPRINGMILL REVEILLE, Doutt Piatt, Olivia
3. SMOOCH, Sheaffer Farm
4. XENOPHON TIDE, Phinney, George

HUNT PL JR HORSE 4-YRS
1. ARMADA LADY LIBERTY, Friday, Bernard, Susan & Keith
2. CBMF DRIVE ME WILD, Croop, Rosemary S
3. EQUINOX PREMONITION, Garner, Albert H
4. CATCH A CLOUD, Elliott, Jane R

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. CBMF DRIVE ME WILD, Croop, Rosemary S
2. CATCH A CLOUD, Elliott, Jane R
3. HYLEE'S DANZING, Sweeney, Jacquelyn Lee
4. SPRINGMILL REVEILLE, Doutt Piatt, Olivia

HUNT PL LADIES
1. CABOT LYNN MARIE, Krall, Amanda
2. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Gibney, Norma
3. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Daly, Kathryn A
4. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Larcheveque, Catherine J
2. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Daly, Kathryn A
3. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Gibney, Norma
4. CABOT LYNN MARIE, Krall, Amanda

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. CBMF DRIVE ME WILD, Croop, Rosemary S
2. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Gibney, Norma
3. BLYTHEWOOD TOMMY HAWK, Newcomb, Kathleen
4. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, Brown, Summer

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. TKA GET SMART, Stormer, Erika Lund
2. EVAN SUPREME KNIGHT, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M
3. SPRINGMILL REVEILLE, Doutt Piatt, Olivia
4. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

HUNT PL MARE
1. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Du Pont, Lauren
2. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. BLYTHEWOOD TOMMY HAWK, Newcomb, Kathleen
2. CBMF OPEN AND SHUT, Holowacz, Coby Clark
3. KENNOWAY ELI, Hoskin, Patti
4. BRAVEHEARTS SENSATION, Hamilton, Kristine

HUNT PL NOV RIDER
1. HUR'S ROSELLE, Croop, Rosemary S
2. AQUARIAN AFTER DARK, McLaughlin, Debra
3. ARTISTRY'S MAIN EXCHANGE, Hamilton, Kristine

HUNT PL S/G
1. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Larcheveque, Catherine J
2. MT PLEASANT ECHOS QUALITY, Lesperence, Megan
3. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Gibney, Norma
4. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Elliott, Nancy

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Watkins, Antonia L
2. CENTURY OAK THE WIZARD, Brown, Summer
3. RIVER SONG DANZANTE, Nunan, Alexis E

NY FUTURITY ALUMNI HUNT PL
1. HARTLAND HEART OF GOLD, Herz, Stephen & Christine Geline
2. HD PHILADELPHIA, W H Miner Agricultural Research
3. AQUARIAN NITE LIFE, Farnell, Janet & Charles
4. EVAN SUPREME KNIGHT, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M

NYSMHS MEMBER HUNT PL
1. SPICEOLIFE AFFIRMATION, Larcheveque, Catherine J
2. CASTLERIDGE CAMBIO CORSA, Gibney, Norma
3. EQUINOX MAGNUM, VanDeusen, Rebecca
4. PARKSIDE PREMIER, Inglis, Priscilla

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Fox, Donna E
2. CORINTHIAN LUCKY CHARM, Hills, Brenda Kay

W/T HUNTER PL
1. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Fox, Donna E
2. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro
3. CORINTHIAN LUCKY CHARM, Hills, Brenda Kay

In-Hand
2-YR COLT
1. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY, Gaigal, Joseph C & Marion V

2-YR FILLY
1. PATRICK'S GIRL, Sluiter, Doug & Marlene
2. LEDYARD'S TIGER LILY, Ledyard Company LLC
3. ELIANNA, Catlow, Gail
4. SEAWAY RIVER MIST, Marshall, Roberta U & Robert

2-YR GELDING
1. GET LUCKY, Gutting, Kathleen

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. SUNNY ACRES SNAPSHOT, Vidler, Nancy S

3-YR MARE
1. EKL UTOPIA, Miller, Cathy A
2. LEDYARD'S ASTRO NICOLE, Garner, Albert H
3. THE FINER THINGS, Murray, Tim, Arduns Farm
4. KINZU MISS MOLLY, Pierce, Kathleen

3-YR STALLION
1. UVM REMBRANDT, University Of Vermont Morgan Hor

4-YR STALLION
1. WILLOHAVEN TIMELESS, Gaigal, Joseph C & Marion V

5 & OVER GELDING
1. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J
2. UVM MADE TO ORDER, Elis, Patrick H

5 & OVER MARE
1. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Clark, Betsy
2. CBMF SHE'S GOT THE BEAT, Raptosh, Dawn Marie
3. PMM BEST KEPT SECRET, McMullen, Rosemary C

5 & OVER STALLION
1. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Vidler, Nancy S

CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. SNAP HAPPY, Allingham, Katherine S & Deborah
2. CABOT SIX SIX SIX, Roberta U Marshall & Manya Margo
3. UVM PERLEE, Paulson, Lynn & Richard
4. WHAMBIANCE, Lawlor, Thomas & Rebecca

GR CH GELDING
1. SUNNY ACRES SNAPSHOT, Vidler, Nancy S
2. GET LUCKY, Gutting, Kathleen

GR CH MARE
1. EKL UTOPIA, Miller, Cathy A
2. PATRICK'S GIRL, Sluiter, Doug & Marlene

GR CH STALLION
1. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, Ledyard Company LLC
2. UVM REMBRANDT, University Of Vermont Morgan Hor

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. DRF DEAL OF THE CENTURY, Gansz, Michaele & Carol Gantz
2. JMF BOOMER, Lee, Lynne
3. PVF KIRINS FIRE, Kieffer, Debora L

JR CH COLT
1. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, Ledyard Company LLC
2. JDS SPIRIT OF THE CENTURY, Gaigal, Joseph C & Marion V

JR CH FILLY
1. PATRICK'S GIRL, Sluiter, Doug & Marlene
2. LEDYARD'S TIGER LILY, Ledyard Company LLC

JR CH GELDING
1. GET LUCKY, Gutting, Kathleen
2. CALEB'S COURAGE, Elis, Patrick H

NY FUT 2-YR CH
1. LEDYARD'S EDUARDO, Ledyard Company LLC
2. LEDYARD'S DONATELLA, Ledyard Company LLC

NY FUT 2-YR COLT
1. LEDYARD'S EDUARDO, Ledyard Company LLC

NY FUT 2-YR MARE
1. LEDYARD'S DONATELLA, Ledyard Company LLC
2. SEAWAY RIVER MIST, Marshall, Roberta U & Robert
3. ELIANNA, Catlow, Gail
4. AMBERFIELDS JASPYR MORO, Hinman, Judy

NY FUT 3-YR CH
1. SUNNY ACRES SNAPSHOT, Vidler, Nancy S
2. DTA ACES WILD, Atkinson, Dorothy

NY FUT 3-YR MARE
1. THE FINER THINGS, Murray, Tim, Arduns Farm

NY FUT 3-YR S/G
1. SUNNY ACRES SNAPSHOT, Vidler, Nancy S
2. DTA ACES WILD, Atkinson, Dorothy

NY FUT YRLNG CH
1. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, Ledyard Company LLC
2. LEDYARD'S WILD TALK, Ledyard Company LLC

NY FUT YRLNG COLT
1. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, Ledyard Company LLC

NY FUT YRLNG FILLY
1. LEDYARD'S WILD TALK, Ledyard Company LLC
2. ETERNALLEE, Watkins, Antonia L

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. SNAP HAPPY, Allingham, Katherine S & Deborah
2. HEARTMEADOW DETENTE, Trushel, Todd A

SR CH GELDING
1. SUNNY ACRES SNAPSHOT, Vidler, Nancy S
2. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J

SR CH MARE
1. EKL UTOPIA, Miller, Cathy A
2. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Clark, Betsy

SR CH STALLION
1. UVM REMBRANDT, University Of Vermont Morgan Hor
2. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Vidler, Nancy S

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. HEARTMEADOW DETENTE, Trushel, Todd A
2. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
3. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
4. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Chadwick, Jennifer L & Cheryl B

WNLNG & YRLNG GELDING
1. CALEB'S COURAGE, Elis, Patrick H

WNLNG COLT
1. UNREGISTERED FOAL
2. KINZU DONATELLO, Kathleen Pierce

YRLNG COLT
1. LEDYARD'S LUCKY LUCAS, Ledyard Company LLC

YRLNG FILLY
1. LEDYARD'S WILD TALK, Ledyard Company LLC
2. ETERNALLEE, Watkins, Antonia L
3. HERITAGE SWEET X-T-C, Fox, Donna E
4. ANCAN REASON FOR ENVY, Wyland, Anne E

Miscellaneous
BRIDLE PATH HACK HUNTER TYPE
1. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Vidler, Nancy S
2. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Brown, Bob & Loretta
3. HD PHILADELPHIA, W H Miner Agricultural Research
4. UVM GLIMMER, Molin, Thomas B, Morgan Landing

HUNTER HACK
1. UVM GLIMMER, Molin, Thomas B, Morgan Landing
2. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth
3. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Brown, Bob & Loretta

HUNTER HACK CH
1. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth

HUNTER HACK U/S
1. HD PHILADELPHIA, W H Miner Agricultural Research
2. UVM GLIMMER, Molin, Thomas B, Morgan Landing
3. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Vidler, Nancy S
4. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth

NY FUT 2-YR DRIVING
1. LEDYARD'S DONATELLA, Ledyard Company LLC
2. PATRICK'S GIRL, Sluiter, Doug & Marlene

NY FUT 3-YR DRIV
1. SUNNY ACRES PICTURE THIS, Vidler, Nancy S

NY FUT 3-YR SADDLE
1. CHANDELLE HI LITE THE SKY, Squier, Jo Ann H, Chandelle Farm
2. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

NY FUT ALUMNI DRIVING
1. CUM LAUDE NELL, Celecki, Joann H & Diane C Garro
2. SUNNY ACRES MAGICMAN, Vidler, Nancy S
3. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Kiefhaber, Laura
4. HD BROOKDALE, W H Miner Agricultural Research

NYSMHS SSA HUNT/WEST PL
1. ARMADA LADY LIBERTY, Friday, Bernard, Susan & Keith
2. DRAGONSMEADE ICARIAN, Morgan, Anne & Bryan McNabb
3. EQUINOX PREMONITION, Garner, Albert H
4. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M

NYSMHS SSA PARK OR PL
1. MAN IN BLACK, Ledyard Company LLC
2. DRAGONSMEADE ONEGIN, Morgan, Jean
3. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Travers, Terri Page
4. ALPHASTAR CARMEN'S AGENT, Fisher, Allan S

ROAD HACK CH
1. CABOT CUT ABOVE, Mertzlufft, T R
2. ULTRAS BODYGUARD, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M
3. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Coffman, Ellen
4. KJM SOUL SURVIVOR, Knoll, Rebecca

ROAD HACK HUNTER SEAT
1. CABOT CUT ABOVE, Mertzlufft, T R
2. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Coffman, Ellen
3. ARTISTRY'S MAIN EXCHANGE, Hamilton, Kristine
4. SUNNY ACRES STARBURST, Vidler, Nancy S

ROAD HACK SADDLE SEAT
1. ULTRAS BODYGUARD, Pelham, Nicholas & Robin M
2. KJM SOUL SURVIVOR, Knoll, Rebecca

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. FANCY SCHMANCY, Alderman, Peggy & Philip
2. LEDYARD'S BELLE COCO, Ledyard Company LLC
3. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Kaufman, Benjamin
4. DRAGONSMEADE OBERON, Calandra, Paul

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE OBERON, Calandra, Paul
2. LEDYARD'S BELLE COCO, Ledyard Company LLC

SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER
1. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Hoy, Joyce & Haley Brooks
2. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Fox, Donna E
3. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
4. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. WORKED IN GOLD, Bessey, Jeffrey L
2. TKA REGGAE BAY, Obrochta, Annilee N & Gary Hobbs
3. ATTN POSTMASTER, Collins, Mackenzie & Christina

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY
1. PVF KIRINS FIRE, Kieffer, Debora L
2. FOXWIN EASTER EVE, Schoonmaker, James P & Joanne
3. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Brown, Celeste D Othmer & Timoth
4. JMF BOOMER, Lee, Lynne

W/T PL SADDLE SEAT
1. CABOT ON THE EDGE, Dearmitt, Emily
2. LEE-EL'S THUNDERBAY, Thorn, Christine M
3. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Kielceski, Loraine
4. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. CABOT ON THE EDGE, Dearmitt, Emily
2. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Kielceski, Loraine
3. LEE-EL'S THUNDERBAY, Thorn, Christine M
4. A SIR REAL AFFAIRE, Robillard, Rachel

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 1
1. EQUINOX CONCERTO, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 2
1. EQUINOX CONCERTO, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST 2-II
1. EQUINOX CONCERTO, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A

WEST DRESS BASIC TEST I-II
1. EQUINOX CONCERTO, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A

WEST DRESS PRELIM TEST 1 OR 2
1. TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX, Bakic, Annette M
2. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
3. AMBERFIELDS CREST OF GOLD, McNabb, Robin

WEST DRESS PRELIM TEST 1 OR 2-II
1. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. AMBERFIELDS CREST OF GOLD, McNabb, Robin

WEST DRESS PRELIM TEST 3 OR 4
1. TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX, Bakic, Annette M
2. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
3. AMBERFIELDS CREST OF GOLD, McNabb, Robin

WEST DRESS PRELIM TEST 3 OR 4-II
1. AMBERFIELDS CREST OF GOLD, McNabb, Robin
2. TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX, Bakic, Annette M
3. WESTENFELD MUSICMASTER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 2-YR
1. LEDYARD'S TIGER LILY, Ledyard Company LLC
2. LEDYARD'S PIECE OF HEAVEN, Ledyard Company LLC
3. LEDYARD'S EDUARDO, Ledyard Company LLC
4. NEWMONT'S IVY LEAGUE, Gladstone, Margaret & Walter

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. LEDYARD'S TIGER LILY, Ledyard Company LLC
2. LEDYARD'S PIECE OF HEAVEN, Ledyard Company LLC
3. NEWMONT'S IVY LEAGUE, Gladstone, Margaret & Walter

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. EKL UTOPIA, Miller, Cathy A
2. WHITEMUD CORONA AUSTRINA, Hoenmans, Rhoda J
3. STONECROFT TIARA, Wood, Katrina L JD, CESMT
4. SUNNY ACRES PICTURE THIS, Vidler, Nancy S

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. CBMF WHO'S THAT GIRL, Ledyard Company LLC
2. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Pierce, Kathleen

PL DRIV AM
1. GLB LEADER OF THE BAND, Reindance Stables Inc
2. WHITEMUD SKY CAPTAIN, Hoenmans, Rhoda J
3. UVM MADE TO ORDER, Elis, Patrick H
4. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J

PL DRIV AM CH
1. WHITEMUD SKY CAPTAIN, Hoenmans, Rhoda J
2. GLB LEADER OF THE BAND, Reindance Stables Inc
3. UVM MADE TO ORDER, Elis, Patrick H
4. CBMF STREETWISE, Brown, Margaret J

PL DRIV CH
1. TOSCANINI, Johnson, Holly Pugh
2. HD VALHALLA, W H Miner Agricultural Research

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. CBMF WHO'S THAT GIRL, Ledyard Company LLC
2. WHITEMUD CORONA AUSTRINA, Hoenmans, Rhoda J
3. SUNNY ACRES PICTURE THIS, Vidler, Nancy S
4. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Pierce, Kathleen

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Molin, Thomas B & Elizabeth Morg
2. AQUARIAN NEW MOON, Herrick, Nancy J & Jeanne M
3. HD VALHALLA, W H Miner Agricultural Research

PL DRIV MARE
1. JJP HOLLYWOOD LIGHTS, Ferri, Karen
2. HD VALHALLA, W H Miner Agricultural Research

PL DRIV S/G
1. CBMF VICTORY PASS, Burick, Elizabeth & Tom
2. STONECROFT GOTHIC, Mertzlufft, T R

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. WATCH ME DANCE, Celecki, Joann H & Diane C Garro

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. WRR MIZ WILDFIRE, Kelley, Dan & Pete Hendrick
2. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Rhoades, Philip & Judi
3. ASHDONS PIECE OF SERENITY, Pierce, Kathleen

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. MOE TALL, Erdenheim Farm, LLC
2. ASHDONS PIECE OF SERENITY, Pierce, Kathleen
3. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Rhoades, Philip & Judi

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. WATCH ME DANCE, Celecki, Joann H & Diane C Garro

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. MOE TALL, Erdenheim Farm, LLC

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE
1. STAND AND DELIVER, Good, Tara
2. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Savvy, LLC
3. AMHF ILLUSION OF GRANDEUR, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. SET TO DANCE, Anderson, Ann E
2. RER POPCORN, Churchill, Carey L
3. GRADELL'S THUNDERBOLT, University Of Vermont Morgan Hor

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. RER POPCORN, Churchill, Carey L
2. GRADELL'S THUNDERBOLT, University Of Vermont Morgan Hor

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. MEET GEORGE JETSON, Zimmerman, Donna Jean
2. WHO DO YOU LOVE, Good, Tara

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. WHO DO YOU LOVE, Good, Tara
2. LPS OUT OF BOUNDS, Ledyard Company LLC

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. LPV SUPREME COMMAND, Miller, Carol & Earl
2. SET TO DANCE, Anderson, Ann E
3. AMHF ILLUSION OF GRANDEUR, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah

PARK SADDLE LIMIT HORSE
1. LPS OUT OF BOUNDS, Ledyard Company LLC

Western Pleasure
NY FUT ALUMNI WEST PL
1. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
2. DTA TOUCH OF FLASH, Atkinson, Dorothy
3. MULTIPLICITY, Root, Scott & Catharine
4. EVAN SUPREME KNIGHT, Smith-Gorecki, Nicole M

NYSMHS MEMBER WEST PL
1. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G
2. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
3. AMBERFIELDS CREST OF GOLD, McNabb, Robin
4. EVAN FINAL LEE, Gramse, Ronald A

W/J WEST PL
1. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Mullady, William F
2. EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL, Daly, Kathryn A
3. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, Mullady, William F
4. SCANDIAS SPORTSTER, Tessman-Bar-On, Yuval

W/J WEST PL CH
1. QVM COLLECTOR'S EDITION, Mullady, William F
2. EQUINOX HOLY GRAEL, Daly, Kathryn A
3. SCANDIAS SPORTSTER, Tessman-Bar-On, Yuval
4. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie

WEST PL 3-YR
1. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
2. KEY SERA SERA, Gaigal, Joseph C & Marion V
3. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
4. TKA REGGAE BAY, Obrochta, Annilee N & Gary Hobbs

WEST PL 4-YR
1. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
2. CBMF LEARNING CURVE, Saville, Karen
3. DRAGONSMEADE ICARIAN, Morgan, Anne & Bryan McNabb
4. G S STARFIRE, Vidler, Nancy S

WEST PL AM 15H & OVER
1. MIRABEL'S LOYAL ROMEO, Bartliff, Charles & Donna
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Roberta Brown
3. PARTRIDGE HILL TONIC, Brown, Laurie
4. UPM CHAOS, Duhamel, Jessica L & Holly L Duh

WEST PL AM CH
1. MIRABEL'S LOYAL ROMEO, Bartliff, Charles & Donna
2. JIMMY HOUSTON, Stanton, Cynthia E
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
4. HEARTMEADOW DETENTE, Trushel, Todd A

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. HEARTMEADOW DETENTE, Trushel, Todd A
2. MIRABEL'S LOYAL ROMEO, Bartliff, Charles & Donna
3. EQUINOX CONCERTO, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A
4. TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX, Bakic, Annette M

WEST PL AM UNDER 15H
1. CHASE MANHATTAN, West, Patricia C
2. GRADELL FAIR LADY, Hill, Chanin
3. JIMMY HOUSTON, Stanton, Cynthia E
4. CORINTHIAN LUCKY CHARM, Hills, Brenda Kay

WEST PL AOTS
1. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
2. WYATT'S WISHES, Holowacz-Decker, Paula
3. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie
4. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Chadwick, Jennifer L & Cheryl B

WEST PL CH
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G
3. HEARTMEADOW DETENTE, Trushel, Todd A
4. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Bish, Jamie

WEST PL GENTS
1. LEGACY'S LEADER, Martin, Judith
2. WMH FIRE DANCER, Wildboar Morgans
3. EQUINOX CONCERTO, Barlow, Patricia & Sally A
4. MULTIPLICITY, Root, Scott & Catharine

WEST PL JR EXH
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. STEELE THE STAGE, Jones, Emily K & Margaret M
3. SUPER SHOT, Stone, Carol & Richard

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. WORKED IN GOLD, Bessey, Jeffrey L
3. STEELE THE STAGE, Jones, Emily K & Margaret M
4. SUPER SHOT, Stone, Carol & Richard

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. LEGACY'S LEADER
2. CRICKETDALE MAXIM LEADER, Smith, Carl Jr & Julianne
3. KEY SERA SERA, Gaigal, Joseph C & Marion V
4. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M

WEST PL LADIES
1. JIMMY HOUSTON, Stanton, Cynthia E
2. HL MY-MY, Seavitt, Holly Marie
3. SERENADE IN BLUE, Morse, Carol
4. WALLACE'S JUSTICE, Bedient, Holly

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. SERENADE IN BLUE, Morse, Carol
2. HL MY-MY, Seavitt, Holly Marie
3. WALLACE'S JUSTICE, Bedient, Holly
4. JIMMY HOUSTON, Stanton, Cynthia E

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. SERENADE IN BLUE, Morse, Carol
2. LEGACY'S LEADER, Martin, Judith
3. WMH FIRE DANCER, Wildboar Morgans
4. GRADELL FAIR LADY, Hill, Chanin

WEST PL MARE
1. HL MY-MY, Seavitt, Holly Marie
2. WMH FIRE DANCER, Wildboar Morgans
3. EXPLICITLY, Root, Scott & Catharine

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. TKA MEGASTAR, Ryan, Kelly M
2. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
3. WYATT'S WISHES, Holowacz-Decker, Paula
4. EQUINOX MAGNUM, VanDeusen, Rebecca

WEST PL NOV RIDER ADULT
1. PARTRIDGE HILL TONIC, Brown, Laurie
2. UPM CHAOS, Duhamel, Jessica L & Holly L Duh
3. GRADELL FAIR LADY, Hill, Chanin
4. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Chadwick, Jennifer L & Cheryl B

WEST PL S/G
1. RBF RUSSIAN ROULETTE, Chaffin-Farley, Connor
2. WORKED IN GOLD, Bessey, Jeffrey L
3. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Phinney, George
4. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Roberts, Rosemary G

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT
1. Margot, Manya
2. Manson, Jackie
3. Puthawala, Joy
4. Chruscicki, Amanda

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Brooks, Haley M
2. Gallegos, Anna E

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Margot, Manya
2. Puthawala, Joy
3. Manson, Jackie
4. Brown, Summer

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Margot, Manya
2. Puthawala, Joy

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Brown, Amber
2. Galletta, Kimberly

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Brown, Amber
2. Lawlor, Rebecca
3. Galletta, Alexandra

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Carr, Hannah Kathleen
2. Galletta, Alexandra
3. Ray, Sadie

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Peek, Jillian S
2. Tessman-Bar-On, Yuval
3. Peek, Allison E
4. Ryan, Evary

W/J WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Peek, Jillian S
2. Tessman-Bar-On, Yuval
3. Williamson, Sidney
4. Peek, Allison E

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Gannon, Alena Corey
2. Hudson, Taylor
3. Payne, Cora

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Gannon, Alena Corey
2. Hudson, Taylor
3. Payne, Cora

W/T SADDDLE SEAT CH
1. Lee, Audra
2. Fish, Alyson
3. Weaver, Victoria
4. Robillard, Rachel

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Lee, Audra
2. Weaver, Victoria
3. Fish, Alyson
4. Dearmitt, Emily

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Chaffin-Farley, Connor

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Jones, Emily Kathleen
2. Kirsch, Carolyn
3. Rickenback, Molly

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Jones, Emily Kathleen
2. Kirsch, Carolyn

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works