Show Results

New York Morgan Regional

September 16th, 2009

Dates: September 16-19, 2009
Location: Syracuse, New York
Judges: Kathryn Schwartz, Cindy Mugnier, Sammi Hazen, Dee Loveless, Joanne Povenski

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV WORKING
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
2. HD SARANAC, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst
3. SCOTCH ON THE ROCKS, Nancy S Vidler
4. HEYDAY VERMONT SPIRIT, Robynlee R Bianco Darby Elizab

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. HD SARANAC, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst
2. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof
3. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
4. SCOTCH ON THE ROCKS, Nancy S Vidler

CARR DRIVING TIMED OBSTACLES
1. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof
2. TDR SHADOWFAX GEORGE, David Smart
3. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
4. SCOTCH ON THE ROCKS, Nancy S Vidler

CARR DRIVING SCURRY OBSTACLES
1. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof
2. CHANDELLEHIGH STARCOMMAND, David M Smart Kate P Gubbins
3. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
4. SCOTCH ON THE ROCKS, Nancy S Vidler

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. ADC MAN EATER, Alex & Deborah Cojocar
3. STONELEIGH DOUBLE THYME, Mary Ellen Mulligan
4. REUBEN-IDE BACK BAY, Roberta U & Robert Marshall

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. CARDINAL BROOK EARTHANGEL, Jessica Fabian Gray
3. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
4. KNOLLTOP'S DOUBLE DATE, Andrea S Scott David A Turner

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Jeanne Fuelling
2. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
3. RAINTREE VALEDICTORIAN, Loek & Robert Neimeth
4. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. TURNING PT SIMPLY DIVINE, Olivia Doutt
2. KNOLLTOP'S DOUBLE DATE, Andrea S Scott David A Turner
3. AQUARIAN NEW MOON, Nancy J & Jeanne M Herrick
4. MLF BLAZE OF GLORY, Theresa Van Dusen

CL PL DRIV STAKE JR EXH
1. OUT ON THE TOWN, Maria & Richard Bernard
2. SIOUX'S BOOGIE KNIGHT, Mary L Neidlinger
3. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans

CL PL DRIV CH JR HORSE
1. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. ADC MAN EATER, Alex & Deborah Cojocar

CL PL DRIV CH
1. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Jeanne Fuelling
3. TURNING PT SIMPLY DIVINE, Olivia Doutt
4. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL NOVICE RIDER
1. MENOMIN PEPPER POWER, Yogi Morgan Farm
2. STELLA BLUE, Melissa A Curtis
3. SWEENEY'S MIDNIGHT SON, Anwer & Mary Puthawala
4. RED BARN IMMORTAL LASS, Elizabeth Knapp

CL PL UNDER 15 HANDS
1. WHISPERING GATLING, Laura Spengler
2. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient
3. AQUARIAN NEW MOON, Nancy J & Jeanne M Herrick
4. LATOURS I'M WILLY FANCY, Kelly Dickson

CL PL AM MASTERS
1. FESTIVAL FLAMENCO, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
2. FCF IMMORTAL AFFAIR, Patricia Casler
3. QUEEN'S LOVERBOY, Jo Ann Currie
4. UVM MACIVER, Lynn M DeYoung Deborah S Rich

CL PL 15H & OVER
1. KANDLE'S EMERSON, Marie Vandemark
2. KSB MOMENTUM, Karen L Gabriel
3. UVM MACIVER, Lynn M DeYoung Deborah S Rich
4. LIBERATION YANKEE SPIRIT, Joanne Kieger

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. FESTIVAL FLAMENCO, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
2. MLF BLAZE OF GLORY, Theresa Van Dusen
3. MENOMIN PEPPER POWER, Yogi Morgan Farm
4. FCF CHAMPAGNE COMMAND, Betsy Clark

CL PL 13 & UNDER
1. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
2. MLF BLAZE OF GLORY, Theresa Van Dusen
3. SPRINGMILL AIRE APPARENT, Nancy S Vidler
4. MANISTEE LE MISTRAL, Hannah Bornt

CL PL JR HORSE
1. WHISPERING MARCH WIND, Michael & Mary Scanlon
2. JMS JULIETTE, Sharon Currie
3. LSF PHOENIX RISING, Danielle Paufve

CL PL 14-17
1. CHANGE OF HEART, Marie Frank
2. SYNCOPATION, Daisy Beisler
3. OUT ON THE TOWN, Maria & Richard Bernard
4. SIOUX'S BOOGIE KNIGHT, Mary L Neidlinger

CL PL LADIES
1. C'EST LA VIE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. WHISPERING GATLING, Laura Spengler
3. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient
4. QUEEN'S LOVERBOY, Jo Ann Currie

CL PL CH
1. FESTIVAL FLAMENCO, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
2. FURIOUS LOVE, Jeanne Fuelling
3. BBY GLORIOUS COMMAND, Barbara Ray
4. LIBERATION YANKEE SPIRIT, Joanne Kieger

CL PL LADIES CH
1. C'EST LA VIE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. WHISPERING GATLING, Laura Spengler
3. KANDLE'S EMERSON, Marie Vandemark
4. FCF IMMORTAL AFFAIR, Patricia Casler

CL PL JR HORSE CH
1. WHISPERING MARCH WIND, Michael & Mary Scanlon
2. JMS JULIETTE, Sharon Currie
3. LSF PHOENIX RISING, Danielle Paufve

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. PONDVIEW E-Z SPIRIT, James Podesva
2. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
3. SIOUX'S BOOGIE KNIGHT, Mary L Neidlinger
4. OUT ON THE TOWN, Maria & Richard Bernard

Dressage
USDF INTRO LVL TEST A
1. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mary Ellen Mulligan
2. L&A-KNAPPS HANDSOME DUDE, David Smart
3. JMF BOOMER, Lynne Lee
4. FUTURITYS TOUCH OF HARLEY, Kevin M Schengrund

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B
1. JMF BOOMER, Lynne Lee
2. L&A-KNAPPS HANDSOME DUDE, David Smart
3. FUTURITYS TOUCH OF HARLEY, Kevin M Schengrund

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer
2. THE SORCEROR, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
3. FOX DESERT STORM, Holly Bedient
4. WMS LAUREL KING MUFASA, Mary Ann Edwards

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. CSCM LADY JANE, Christine Sackett
2. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer
3. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy
4. HILLWOOD IRISH KEEPSAKE, Susan D &
Kimberly Caisse

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. SWEENEYS WARRIOR SPIRIT, Mary Ann Edwards
2. LITTLE MAN TATE, Carol Ann Swanson
3. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding
4. FOX DESERT STORM, Holly Bedient

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. CSCM LADY JANE, Christine Sackett
2. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy
3. SWEENEYS WARRIOR SPIRIT, Mary Ann Edwards
4. HILLWOOD IRISH KEEPSAKE, Susan D & Kimberly Caisse

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer
2. CSCM LADY JANE, Christine Sackett
3. HILLWOOD IRISH KEEPSAKE, Susan D & Kimberly Caisse
4. GRAMAR ROAD KING CLASSIC, Margaret R Grafius

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
2. GRAMAR ROAD KING CLASSIC, Margaret R Grafius

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
2. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 2
1. SEAWAY FREDERIC REMINGTON, Karen & Harold Warren

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 4
1. SEAWAY FREDERIC REMINGTON, Karen & Harold Warren

USDF INTRO LVL TEST A
1. HD BROOKDALE, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst
2. JMF BOOMER, Lynne Lee
3. L&A-KNAPPS HANDSOME DUDE, David Smart
4. FUTURITYS TOUCH OF HARLEY, Kevin M Schengrund

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B
1. HD BROOKDALE, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst
2. JMF BOOMER, Lynne Lee
3. L&A-KNAPPS HANDSOME DUDE, David Smart
4. FUTURITYS TOUCH OF HARLEY, Kevin M Schengrund

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. RAINTREE SAM I AM, Gary J & Jo Ann Ward
2. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer
3. FOX DESERT STORM, Holly Bedient
4. CHANDELLEHIGH STARCOMMAND, David M Smart Kate P Gubbins

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. DUNSCORE FINAL FLIGHT, Debora L Kieffer
2. ACADIA'S SECRET PROMISE, Sandra C Wooding
3. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mary Ellen Mulligan
4. PARKSIDE PREMIER, Priscilla Inglis

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. SWEENEYS WARRIOR SPIRIT, Mary Ann Edwards
2. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy
3. LITTLE MAN TATE, Carol Ann Swanson
4. CSCM LADY JANE, Christine Sackett

English Pleasure
ENG PL AM MASTERS
1. FLAIRAGEOUS, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
2. IMA CLASS ACTION, Tamra L Lynch

ENG PL HORSE NOV
1. DONALDSONVILLE, William & Amy Johnson
2. E B MOONLIGHT, Frank Garguilo
3. HD VALHALLA, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst

ENG PL S/G
1. AFF NOR'EASTER, Catherine M Ehnle
2. SARDE'S MANISTIQUE, Julie Rohrer
3. SEASONS SUPREME CHALLENGE, Carolanne E Smith

ENG PL 4-YR
1. CBMF ARBITRAGE, Carter Loftus
2. ESSEX PLAYTIME, Michael & Pat Postiglione
3. KJM SOUL SURVIVOR, Morgan Butler
4. ONE HOT TAMALE, Stephen Perrone

ENG PL MARE
1. JOLAND REMARKABLE BAY, Lisa Kavanaugh

NY FUT ALUMNI ENG PL
1. HARTLAND BEST MAN, Stephen Herz Christine Gelinea
2. FLAIRAGEOUS, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
3. SEAWAY SMART ALEX, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
4. HD VALHALLA, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst

ENG PL LIMIT
1. KING-LEHR'S EGO MASTER, Dawn Marie Raptosh
2. GABLE HIT THE ROAD JACK, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
3. UVM MARTIN ST LOUIS, Jennifer Dileo
4. CBMF WINNING COLORS, Reindance Stables Inc

ENG PL 13 & UNDER
1. AMHF ABSOLUT TOP CALIBRE, Abbey F Smith
2. HOMESPUN LADY LYON, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes
3. MIL-MAR'S FEDERAL EXPRESS, Michele L Gascon-Cleveland

ENG PL JR HORSE 3-YR
1. BRI-B LADY MALICIOUS, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. LPS MVP, Lynn Peeples LLC
3. CBMF STREETWISE, Margaret J Brown
4. CSCM WALLSTREET, Tonie Cowen

ENG PL AM UNDER 15H
1. LPS ULTRA SWEET, Dr George B & Arlene S Young
2. GRAYWOOD'S BOOGIE BOY, Josephine Graci

ENG PL AM 15H & OVER
1. NBN COCHISE, Com-O-Shun Morgans
2. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Elizabeth Loftus
3. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, Hannah Rae White
4. JOLAND REMARKABLE BAY, Lisa Kavanaugh

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. CBMF ARBITRAGE, Carter Loftus
2. KJM SOUL SURVIVOR, Morgan Butler
3. CBMF WINNING COLORS, Reindance Stables Inc
4. VVM MAD ABOUT YOU, Emily Rice

ENG PL LADIES
1. ENTHUSIASTIC, Elizabeth & Tom Burick
2. GABLE HIT THE ROAD JACK, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
3. UVM MARTIN ST LOUIS, Jennifer Dileo
4. FLAIRAGEOUS, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor

ENG PL YOUTH
1. NBN COCHISE, Com-O-Shun Morgans
2. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Elizabeth Loftus
3. SEASONS SUPREME CHALLENGE, Carolanne E Smith

ENG PL CH
1. AFF NOR'EASTER, Catherine M Ehnle
2. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Loraine Kielceski
3. KING-LEHR'S EGO MASTER, Dawn Marie Raptosh

ENG PL LADIES CH
1. ENTHUSIASTIC, Elizabeth & Tom Burick
2. UVM MARTIN ST LOUIS, Jennifer Dileo
3. GABLE HIT THE ROAD JACK, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
4. LPV EXCALIBUR, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. ESSEX PLAYTIME, Michael & Pat Postiglione
2. CSCM WALLSTREET, Tonie Cowen

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. SEASONS SUPREME CHALLENGE, Carolanne E Smith
2. AMHF ABSOLUT TOP CALIBRE, Abbey F Smith
3. MIL-MAR'S FEDERAL EXPRESS, Michele L Gascon-Cleveland
4. HOMESPUN LADY LYON, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes

ENG PL AM CH
1. FLAIRAGEOUS, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
2. GABLE HIT THE ROAD JACK, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
3. KANDLE'S LEGENDA, Elizabeth Loftus
4. HARTLAND BEST MAN, Stephen Herz Christine Gelinea

W/T PL SADDLE SEAT
1. SLAM DUNK, Tayler Nichols
2. DONALDSONVILLE, William & Amy Johnson
3. WESTENFELD BAND LEADER, Susan T Kamiler

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. SLAM DUNK, Tayler Nichols
2. WESTENFELD BAND LEADER, Susan T Kamiler
3. DONALDSONVILLE, William & Amy Johnson

Hunter Pleasure
NY FUT ALUMNI HUNT PL
1. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler
2. RIG PARK AVENUE, Randall C & Ilene C Goulette
3. HD SARANAC, W H Miner Ag & Research Inst
4. CUMLAUDE OAKLEIGH, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE SEC. A
1. WILLOHAVEN ARMAGEDDON, Amanda DuPont
2. OWLWOOD NASCERE FORTUNATO, Angelina Boone Radocchia
3. BRISCO COUNTY JR, William Vidler
4. GLENLIVET, Nicole Morrison

HUNT PL JR HORSE 3-YR
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
2. EG SHAMMROCK, Dorothy Atkinson
3. LFS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Ledyard Company LLC

HUNT PL JR HORSE 4-YR
1. LPS MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Valera A Hascup
2. UVM NESHOBE, University Of Vermont Morgan H
3. MEM LOOK AT ME, Loek & Robert Neimeth
4. SSLLC COLLECTIVE SOUL, Cara Lynne Schengrund

HUNT PL MARE
1. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins
2. DAZZLING LIGHT, Jillian Zick
3. RAINTREE MAIN ATTRACTION, Michelle DuBois
4. ULTRAS AMERICA RISING, Annette Nickle Smith

HUNT PL S/G
1. HEARTMEADOW BY REQUEST, Francesca Fields
2. QUA-LITY NOBLEMAN, Julie Rohrer
3. HUR'S REMINGTON, Jane K Thompson
4. MAYBROOK MANIFEST DESTINY, Rebecca Hamilton

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. AMHF BRAVADO, Taylor N Clark
2. GP BLESSING ‘N' HONOR, Mary L Neidlinger
3. BOULDER RIDGE BLACK ONNEX, Scott & Catharine Root
4. SKF DUN KIDDIN, Tina Collins

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. SPM FORTUNE'S DELITE, Cynthia Brown-Clark
2. HUR'S REMINGTON, Jane K Thompson
3. RIG PARK AVENUE, Randall C & Ilene C Goulette
4. NSM ARMAGEDDON , Patricia L Walter

HUNT PL AM UNDER 15H
1. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta
2. FIT TO BE TIED GSF, Cheryl Lupien
3. O P'S TAKE IT TO THE MAX, Joanne M Peters
4. ULTRAS SPIRIT OF PLAY, Stephen D Smith

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. HARTLAND INFINITY, Anwer & Mary Puthawala
2. HYLEE SHAME ON YOU, Nancy S Vidler
3. VIGILMAR THOMAS, Emily K Jones Margaret M Jones
4. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse

HUNT PL AM 15H & OVER
1. TREBLE'S JOHNNY B GOODE, Norma Gibney
2. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah
3. KANDLE'S ENVIOUS, Marie Vandemark
4. DRF DEAL OF THE CENTURY, Michaele Gansz Carol Gantz

HUNT PL 14-17
1. WALNUT RIDGE'S SOLID GOLD, Anna Kufs
2. MAYBROOK MANIFEST DESTINY, Rebecca Hamilton
3. AMHF BRAVADO, Taylor N Clark
4. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler

HUNT PL LADIES
1. AMHF BRAVADO, Taylor N Clark
2. SPM FORTUNE'S DELITE, Cynthia Brown-Clark
3. MEM EVENING AFFAIR, Loek & Robert Neimeth
4. DAZZLING LIGHT, Jillian Zick

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER
1. MCM AMERICAN PRAYER, Isabella Ferri Beebout
2. VIGILMAR THOMAS, Emily K Jones Margaret M Jones
3. IRON FORGE VARSITY BLUES, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
4. ESS HOT WIRED, Allison Rich

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. HEARTMEADOW BY REQUEST, Francesca Fields
2. NSM ARMAGEDDON , Patricia L Walter
3. IRON FORGE VARSITY BLUES, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
4. AMHF BRAVADO, Taylor N Clark

W/T HUNT PL
1. WALNUT RIDGE'S SOLID GOLD, Anna Kufs
2. RGR MOONSHADOW, Kathleen Newcomb
3. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Carol Rog
4. MANCHESTER FIFTH AVENUE, Melanie & Dan Coots

HUNT PL CH
1. HEARTMEADOW BY REQUEST, Francesca Fields
2. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Nancy Elliott
3. QUA-LITY NOBLEMAN, Julie Rohrer
4. DRF DEAL OF THE CENTURY, Michaele Gansz Carol Gantz

W/T HUNT PL CH
1. RGR MOONSHADOW, Kathleen Newcomb
2. WALNUT RIDGE'S SOLID GOLD, Anna Kufs
3. POMP&CIRCUMSTANCE, Jenessa Rae Preston
4. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Carol Rog

HUNT PL LADIES CH
1. NSM ARMAGEDDON , Patricia L Walter
2. MEM EVENING AFFAIR, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. AMHF BRAVADO, Taylor N Clark
4. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Nancy Elliott

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. LPS MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Valera A Hascup
2. MEM LOOK AT ME, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. RIG GRAND FINALE, Ilene Cavanagh Goulette
4. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. HEARTMEADOW BY REQUEST, Francesca Fields
2. IRON FORGE VARSITY BLUES, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
3. MCM AMERICAN PRAYER, Isabella Ferri Beebout
4. RIG PARK AVENUE, Randall C & Ilene C Goulette

HUNT PL AM CH
1. SPM FORTUNE'S DELITE, Cynthia Brown-Clark
2. DRF DEAL OF THE CENTURY, Michaele Gansz Carol Gantz
3. TREBLE'S JOHNNY B GOODE, Norma Gibney
4. TOWNSHEND CALL ME, Chelsea St Pierre

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE SEC. B
1. DRF DEAL OF THE CENTURY, Michaele Gansz Carol Gantz
2. SKF DUN KIDDIN, Tina Collins
3. PARKSIDE PREMIER, Priscilla Inglis
4. WELLSPRING AMAZING GRACE, Grahame N Clark, Jr Nancy Came

In-Hand
WNLNG MARE
1. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Philip & Judi Rhoades
2. RAF FOAL, Thomas Gascon, Sr.
3. RAF FOAL, Elizabeth Macari

YRLNG FILLY
1. ESS FLYING COLORS, Ernestine S Smith
2. CATCH A CLOUD, Jane R Elliott
3. SUNNY ACRES BELLARINA, Nancy S Vidler
4. MJL STREET TALK SHADOW, Moses Lapp Jr

2-YR FILLY
1. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mary Ellen Mulligan
2. LEE-EL'S MAYFRAME, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

JR CH FILLY
1. ESS FLYING COLORS, Ernestine S Smith
2. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Philip & Judi Rhoades

3-YR MARE
1. RAF FOAL, James Fisher
2. LEE-EL'S HEARTS R WILD, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm
3. ULTRAS PRETTY WOMAN, Stephen D Smith
4. UVM OAKLEY, University Of Vermont Morgan H

4-YR MARE
1. CARLYLE MARY ROSE, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. WHAMBIANCE, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor

5 & OVER MARE
1. MSV MISS JUDY, Kathleen Pierce
2. HVK NOBLE DANCE, Herbert V Kohler
3. TURNING PT SIMPLY DIVINE, Olivia Doutt
4. ULTRAS NOW AND FOREVER, Antonia L Watkins

SR CH MARE
1. MSV MISS JUDY, Kathleen Pierce
2. CARLYLE MARY ROSE, Loek & Robert Neimeth

GR CH MARE
1. MSV MISS JUDY, Kathleen Pierce
2. ESS FLYING COLORS, Ernestine S Smith

2-YR GELDING
1. ADC LAST MAN STANDING, Alex & Deborah Cojocar

JR CH GELDING
1. ADC LAST MAN STANDING, Alex & Deborah Cojocar

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. CBMF STREETWISE, Margaret J Brown
2. EG SHAMMROCK, Dorothy Atkinson
3. CHERRYDALE SIR LANCELOT, Robin Molaskey Herrick
4. CBMF ARBITRAGE, Carter Loftus

5 & OVER GELDING
1. BOXFORD BULLS & BEARS, Phil & Gloria Blevins
2. STONECROFT GOTHIC, Jeffery S Kidd
3. AFF NOR'EASTER, Catherine M Ehnle

SR CH GELDING
1. CBMF STREETWISE, Margaret J Brown
2. BOXFORD BULLS & BEARS, Phil & Gloria Blevins

GR CH GELDING
1. CBMF STREETWISE, Margaret J Brown
2. ADC LAST MAN STANDING, Alex & Deborah Cojocar

WNLNG COLT
1. RAF FOAL, Robert Marshall
2. DTA ACES WILD , Dorothy Atkinson
3. RAF FOAL, Jane Thompson
4. RAF FOAL, Carey Churchill

YRLNG COLT
1. MAN IN BLACK, Lynn Peeples Stables
2. LMS AMERICA (RAF), Alicia Groff

2-YR COLT
1. HUGO BOSS, Susan & Shane Oliver
2. CVH CELTIC DANCER, Catherine Haynes
3. WHISPERING IN THE WIND, Micaela Garzoni

JR CH COLT
1. MAN IN BLACK, Lynn Peeples Stables
2. RAF FOAL, Robert Marshall

3-YR STALLION
1. ROBERTO CAVALLI, Kathleen Pierce
2. PRINCE OF SCOTLAND, Arthur H Chickering Alison Chi

4-YR STALLION
1. THE PERPETRATOR, Wendy J Gagliardi
2. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler
3. BRAVEHEARTS IMPERIAL YODA, Bonnie Saraceni

SR CH STALLION
1. THE PERPETRATOR, Wendy J Gagliardi
2. ROBERTO CAVALLI, Kathleen Pierce

GR CH STALLION
1. MAN IN BLACK, Lynn Peeples Stables
2. THE PERPETRATOR, Wendy J Gagliardi

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. DRF DEAL OF THE CENTURY, Michaele Gansz Carol Gantz
2. JMF BOOMER, Lynne Lee
3. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta
4. ULTRAS AMERICA RISING, Annette Nickle Smith

WESTERN HORSE IN-HAND
1. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Carol Rog
2. WISH GRANTED, Terry Wiley
3. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Leigh M Semilof
4. SFG THE POLAR EXPRESS, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

CLASSIC HORSE IN-HAND
1. REUBEN-IDE BACK BAY, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
2. MERRIEHILL LOCAL TALENT, Holly Bedient
3. AQUARIAN NEW MOON, Nancy J & Jeanne M Herrick
4. HOMESPUN TOP NOTE, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes

SPECIALTY IN-HAND CH
1. REUBEN-IDE BACK BAY, Roberta U & Robert Marshall
2. DRF DEAL OF THE CENTURY, Michaele Gansz Carol Gantz

NYSMHS BREEDER SWEEPS WNLNG
1. RAF FOAL, Cathy Miller
2. RAF FOAL, Nancy Vidler
3. RAF FOAL, Ivan Beattie
4. GULLWING TUG O' WAR, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly

NY FUT 3-YR MARE
1. LEE-EL'S HEARTS R WILD, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm
2. STONELEIGH DOUBLE THYME, Mary Ellen Mulligan

NY FUT 3-YR S/G
1. SUNNY ACRES BAD MOJO, Nancy S Vidler

NY FUT 3-YR CH
1. LEE-EL'S HEARTS R WILD, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm
2. STONELEIGH DOUBLE THYME, Mary Ellen Mulligan

NY FUT 2-YR MARE
1. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mary Ellen Mulligan
2. LEE-EL'S MAYFRAME, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm
3. SWEET BAY TERPSICHORE, Jean Dorsey Cramer

NY FUT 2-YR S/G
1. DISTINCT BY DESIGN, Holly Turner

NY FUT 2-YR CH
1. DISTINCT BY DESIGN, Holly Turner
2. STONELEIGH TIME TO BOOGIE, Mary Ellen Mulligan

NY FUT YRLNG MARE
1. SUNNY ACRES BELLARINA, Nancy S Vidler
2. LFS FOREVER SOPHISTICATED, Ledyard Company LLC

NY FUT WNLNG MARE
1. JPR TOP OF THE LINE, Philip & Judi Rhoades
2. RAF FOAL, Thomas Gascon, Sr.
3. RAF FOAL, Donna Fox
4. CSD'S BONDING AGENT, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

NY FUT WNLNG S/G
1. SEAWAY SHOWBOAT (RAF), Robert Marshall
2. RAF FOAL, Nancy Vidler
3. GULLWING TUG O' WAR, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly
4. DTA ACES WILD , Dorothy Atkinson

NY FUT WNLNG CH
1. SEAWAY SHOWBOAT (RAF), Robert Marshall
2. RAF FOAL, Nancy Vidler

Miscellaneous
NY FUT ALUMNI DRIVING
1. WHAMBIANCE, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor
2. HOMESPUN TOP NOTE, Wallace E & Dorothy Holmes

NY FUT ALUMNI CL PL
1. SUNNY ACRES TOP SHELF, Susan & Edward Werdein

HUNTER HACK
1. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah
2. HARTLAND INFINITY, Anwer & Mary Puthawala
3. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy
4. XM ALSACE LORRAINE, Janet & Charles Farnell

ROAD HACK HUNTER SEAT
1. BOULDER RIDGE BLACK ONNEX, Scott & Catharine Root
2. EQUINOX CALEB, Peter A Redding
3. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
4. TREBLE'S JOHNNY B GOODE, Norma Gibney

ROAD HACK SADDLE SEAT
1. CABOT CUT ABOVE, Glenmont LLC
2. RED BARN IMMORTAL LASS, Elizabeth Knapp
3. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly

NY FUT 3-YR DRIVING
1. SUNNY ACRES BAD MOJO, Nancy S Vidler
2. LEE-EL'S HEARTS R WILD, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm
3. STONELEIGH DOUBLE THYME, Mary Ellen Mulligan

HUNTER HACK
1. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy
2. FOX DESERT STORM, Holly Bedient
3. SEAWAY SAILOR, Barbara Wade
4. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. FANCY SCHMANCY, Claudius & Mary Ann Cole
2. BLKORCHID LIVE FROM NY, Linda & Clint Barber
3. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER
1. MANCHESTER FIFTH AVENUE, Melanie & Dan Coots
2. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
3. SPRINGMILL AIRE APPARENT, Nancy S Vidler
4. COMMIT TO MEMORY, Mackenzie & Christina Collins

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. SUNNY ACRES SNEEK-A-PEEK, Nancy S Vidler
2. MSV KISMET, Kacie F Aitken
3. THUNDER EVEREADY, Angela Havens-Gerrity
4. SUNNY ACRES TOP SHELF, Susan & Edward Werdein

NY FUT 3-YR SADDLE
1. SUNNY ACRES BAD MOJO, Nancy S Vidler
2. STONELEIGH DOUBLE THYME, Mary Ellen Mulligan

NY FUT 2-YR DRIVING
1. SUNNY ACRES STAGE FRIGHT, Nancy S Vidler
2. LEE-EL'S MAYFRAME, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm
3. DISTINCT BY DESIGN, Holly Turner

NYSMHS SSA HUNT/WEST PL
1. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Shane Darnell LLC
2. RIG GRAND FINALE, Ilene Cavanagh Goulette
3. ANCAN LIES AND ALIBIS, Danielle M Rice
4. SHALL WE DANCE, Carol & Richard Stone

NYSMHS SSA PARK/PL
1. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, Cheryl Brooks & Joyce Hoy
2. GRAYWOOD'S EPONA, Ledyard Company LLC
3. LITTLE BIT OF REGGAE, Daniel Allgyer
4. WHISPERING MARCH WIND, Michael & Mary Scanlon

ROAD HACK CH
1. TREBLE'S JOHNNY B GOODE, Norma Gibney
2. CABOT CUT ABOVE, Glenmont LLC
3. RED BARN IMMORTAL LASS, Elizabeth Knapp
4. CSF LADY PARADON, Charles Van De Mar

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. BLKORCHID LIVE FROM NY, Linda & Clint Barber
2. FANCY SCHMANCY, Claudius & Mary Ann Cole
3. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

HUNTER HACK CH
1. DJJJ STAR'S ACE, Celeste D Othmer Brown Timothy

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV LIMIT
1. LEE-EL'S MAYFRAME, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm
2. HARLEY EARL OF ROSE HILL, Sandra R & Elizabeth R Simiele
3. WHITEMUD BUENOS ARIES, Hannah Rae White
4. ARBORIA SERENITY, William Vidler

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. LATEDA, Jean De Gutis
2. GIORGIO ARMANI, Linda & Clint Barber
3. CBMF STREETWISE, Margaret J Brown
4. STONECROFT ODYSSEY, The Brown/Klein Family

PL DRIV AM
1. STONECROFT TRIBUTE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. WITHOUT LIMITS, Walnut Ridge Farm, Inc
3. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown
4. IMA CLASS ACTION, Tamra L Lynch

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. CHMH SPICE TOWN GIRL , Julie Schmidt & Marge Ruland
2. GRADELLS KENDRA IN MOTION, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
3. SUNNY ACRES STAGE FRIGHT, Nancy S Vidler
4. LEE-EL'S MAYFRAME, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE BIG NIGHT, Dragonsmeade
2. GRAYCLIFF DIAMOND JIM, Graycliff LLC Lynn & Jeff Yelt
3. UVM NIGHTINGALE, University Of Vermont Morgan H
4. WHAMBIANCE, Thomas & Rebecca Lawlor

PL DRIV LADIES
1. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown
2. DREAMMASTER J'ST THE DEAL, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly

PL DRIV OPEN JACKPOT
1. CHMH MOONSTRUCK, Suzanne & Greg Hopkins
2. MEM JUST MY STYLE, Linda & Clint Barber
3. CVH CELTIC CHALLENGER, Catherine Haynes
4. MEM MAIN STREET, Loek & Robert Neimeth

PL DRIV 17 & UNDER STAKE
1. JUDGEMENT DAY, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans
2. SPRINGMILL SOUVENIR, Amber Green
3. MIL-MAR'S FEDERAL EXPRESS, Michele L Gascon-Cleveland

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. LATEDA, Jean De Gutis
2. CBMF STREETWISE, Margaret J Brown
3. GIORGIO ARMANI, Linda & Clint Barber
4. GRAYCLIFF DIAMOND JIM, Graycliff LLC Lynn & Jeff Yelt

PL DRIV AM CH
1. STONECROFT TRIBUTE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. ONSTAR, Robert & Taylor Severino
3. WITHOUT LIMITS, Walnut Ridge Farm, Inc
4. OAK CREEK CHIEF OF STAFF, Margaret J Brown

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. CHMH SPICE TOWN GIRL , Julie Schmidt & Marge Ruland
2. DISTINCT BY DESIGN, Holly Turner
3. GRADELLS KENDRA IN MOTION, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
4. LEE-EL'S MAYFRAME, Lelita Hewitt Scrub
Apple Farm

PL DRIV CH
1. MEM JUST MY STYLE, Linda & Clint Barber
2. MEM MAIN STREET, Loek & Robert Neimeth
3. DRAGONSMEADE BIG NIGHT, Dragonsmeade
4. CHMH MOONSTRUCK, Suzanne & Greg Hopkins

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. GVB CAPE TOWN, Chapel Hill Morgans LLC
2. DRAGONSMEADE ELEVATION, Dragonsmeade
3. RARE PIECE, Ledyard Company LLC
4. THE PERPETRATOR, Wendy J Gagliardi

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. DIABLO IN RED, Mendonhall, Inc
2. CVH CELTIC COMMAND, Catherine Haynes
3. STONECROFT GOTHIC, Jeffery S Kidd

PARK HARNESS JR EXH STAKE
1. STONECROFT SUDDEN IMPACT, Loek & Robert Neimeth
2. CBMF GRAND ILLUSIONS, Kelsey Bornt

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. BOXFORD BULLS & BEARS, Phil & Gloria Blevins
2. ENOUGH SAID, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood
3. CRYSTALHILL BONNIE LASS, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm

PARK HARNESS 2-YR
1. SYP SHOW STOPPER, Phil & Gloria Blevins

PARK HARNESS CH JR HORSE
1. GVB CAPE TOWN, Chapel Hill Morgans LLC
2. RARE PIECE, Ledyard Company LLC

PARK HARNESS CH
1. DIABLO IN RED, Mendonhall, Inc
2. STONECROFT SUDDEN IMPACT, Loek & Robert Neimeth

PARK HARNESS AM STAKE
1. EVOLUTION, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. ENOUGH SAID, Mary Wilson Dorothy Blackwood
3. MSV MISS JUDY, Kathleen Pierce

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE HORSE LIMIT
1. CRYSTALHILL BONNIE LASS, Lelita Hewitt Scrub Apple Farm
2. SML TRIPLE BY PASS, Marilyn Nelson

PARK SADDLE AM
1. PATCHWORK SIMPLY AMAZIN, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. KANDLE'S MYRIAH, Marie Vandemark

PARK SADDLE JR EXH STAKE
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Haleigh Quigg
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL KNIGHT, Stephen D Smith

PARK SADDLE JR HROSE
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Walt & Jaye Alles
2. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO, Joy Scala
3. DRAGONSMEADE BALENCIAGA, Dragonsmeade
4. STREET SMART, Ann Maile Pamela McLellan

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. MSV MISS JUDY, Kathleen Pierce
2. KANDLE'S MYRIAH, Marie Vandemark
3. SML TRIPLE BY PASS, Marilyn Nelson

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. CHERRYDALE CASSEOPIA, Robin Molaskey Herrick
2. AMHF BELLE PEPPER, Jessica Fabian Gray

PARK SADDLE CH AM
1. PATCHWORK SIMPLY AMAZIN, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL DELIVERY, Haleigh Quigg
3. KANDLE'S MYRIAH, Marie Vandemark
4. AMHF BELLE PEPPER, Jessica Fabian Gray

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL INTENTION, Walt & Jaye Alles
2. STREET SMART, Ann Maile Pamela McLellan

PARK SADDLE CH
1. CHERRYDALE CASSEOPIA, Robin Molaskey Herrick
2. SML TRIPLE BY PASS, Marilyn Nelson

Western Pleasure
WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Leigh M Semilof
2. HL RIENZI, Holly Marie Seavitt
3. UPM CHAOS, Carol Ouellette
4. TOMF SERENGETI, Joanne Kieger

NY FUT ALUMNI WEST PL
1. MNM ORIGINAL DESIGN, Nancy A & Mickey J Galusha
2. TNP JOYFUL SPIRIT, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelha
3. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler
4. HARTLAND ANASTASIA, Stephen Herz Christine Gelinea

WEST PL MARE
1. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Cynthia A Lundgren
2. CANDLELITE SUPERETTE, Catherine J Larcheveque
3. HARTLAND ANASTASIA, Stephen Herz Christine Gelinea
4. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn

WEST PL S/G
1. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VALOR, Jacqueline D Harrington Nicole
3. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Carol Rog
4. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse

WEST PL LIMIT
1. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Cynthia A Lundgren
2. HL RIENZI, Holly Marie Seavitt
3. HARTLAND ANASTASIA, Stephen Herz Christine Gelinea
4. TOMF SERENGETI, Joanne Kieger

WEST PL JR HORSE 3-YR
1. WISH GRANTED, Terry Wiley

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER
1. KANE CREEK KRYPTONITE, Mary Flaherty
2. CANDLELITE SUPERETTE, Catherine J Larcheveque
3. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn
4. PONDVIEW PICANTE, Amanda & Deborah Worth

WEST PL JR HORSE 4-YR
1. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Shane Darnell LLC
2. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Melanie Small
3. ARTFUL IMAGE, Jeffrey L Bessey
4. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler

WEST PL JR EXH
1. CIRCLE Z NOBLE SIGNATURE, Amber Bornt
2. TTE T-TIME TALISMAN, Catherine M Ehnle
3. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
4. KANE CREEK KRYPTONITE, Mary Flaherty

WEST PL LADIES
1. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
2. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont
3. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville
4. MAXWELL SMART, Karla Haartz Cortelyou

W/J WEST PL
1. HD MORIAH, Ledyard Company LLC

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
2. HARTLAND ANASTASIA, Stephen Herz Christine Gelinea
3. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn
4. MAXWELL SMART, Karla Haartz Cortelyou

WEST PL AM UNDER 15H
1. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly
2. MNM ORIGINAL DESIGN, Nancy A & Mickey J Galusha
3. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville
4. O P'S TAKE IT TO THE MAX, Joanne M Peters

WEST PL AM 15H & OVER
1. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
2. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont
3. JIMMY HOUSTON, Cynthia E Stanton
4. OLDFIELD SAILOR, Nicholas Pelham Robin M Pelha

WEST PL CH
1. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VALOR, Jacqueline D Harrington Nicole
3. CANDLELITE SUPERETTE, Catherine J Larcheveque
4. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Cynthia A Lundgren

W/J WEST PL CH
1. HD MORIAH, Ledyard Company LLC

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. TTE T-TIME TALISMAN, Catherine M Ehnle
2. CIRCLE Z NOBLE SIGNATURE, Amber Bornt
3. AQUARIAN AFTER DARK, Alexa Miller & Laura Lower

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
2. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville
3. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont
4. MNM ORIGINAL DESIGN, Nancy A & Mickey J Galusha

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. ARTFUL IMAGE, Jeffrey L Bessey
2. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Melanie Small
3. SUNNY ACRES THE WIZARD, Nancy S Vidler
4. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Leigh M Semilof

WEST PL AM CH
1. F C F MONTEGO BAY, Joanne Kieger
2. WELLSPRING IMMORTAL STARR, Suzanne Haselkorn
3. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont
4. KANE CREEK KRYPTONITE, Mary Flaherty

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Katie Fraser
2. Holly Bedient

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Anna Kufs
2. Kacie F Aitken
3. Sara Werdein

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Heather Mallette
2. Emma Kate Flanagan
3. Alexa Bik

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Taylor Countryman
2. Joy Puthawala
3. Debra Jean Downs
4. Crystal Green

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Destiny M Gerrity
2. Amanda Chruscicki
3. Danielle Paufve
4. Kacie F Aitken

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Amanda Chruscicki
2. Anna Kufs
3. Destiny M Gerrity
4. Debra Jean Downs

LEADLINE HUNTER SEAT
1. Lauren McCarthy
2. Ava Evans

LEADLINE SADDLE SEAT
1. Madison Dawson
2. Victoria Weaver
3. Emma Von Ballmoos
4. Elizabeth Medrano

LEADLINE WESTERN
1. Bailey Smith

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Hannah Bornt
2. Haley M Evans
3. Abbey F Smith
4. Emma Kate Flanagan

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Kate Kielceski
2. Julia K Strier
3. Amber Brown
4. Emily Rice

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Julia K Strier
2. Amber Brown
3. Heather Mallette
4. Hannah Bornt

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP
1. Kate Kielceski
2. Amber Brown
3. Emma Kate Flanagan
4. Haley M Evans

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Charlotte LeeAnn Huether

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Jenessa Rae Preston
2. Claire Buzzanca
3. Abigail Newcomb
4. Molly Kern

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Hannah Carr
2. Tayler Nichols
3. Lindsey Johnson

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Emily Kathleen Jones
2. Debra Jean Downs
3. Megan Maryellen Scritchfield

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Amber Bornt
2. Julia K Strier

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Julia K Strier
2. Emily Kathleen Jones
3. Amber Bornt
4. Megan Maryellen Scritchfield

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works