Show Results

Oklahoma Centennial

April 20th, 2011

Dates: April 14-17, 2011
Location: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Judge: Lisa Waller

Classic Pleasure Saddle
MORGAN CL PL OPEN
1. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, Kylee Keller
2. NKS EXPRESS MAIL, Hunter Wade
3. AKM ARMAGEDDON, Allie Townsley
4. FREDDIE MERCURY, Cindy Becker

MORGAN CL PL JR EXH
1. QUEENS AMERICAN IDOL, Kylee Keller
2. ATTICUS, Mountain Ridge Farm
3. NKS EXPRESS MAIL, Hunter Wade

MORGAN CL PL LADIES
1. ROADSHOW POP GUN, 10 Star Ranch
2. AKM ARMAGEDDON, Allie Townsley
3. FREDDIE MERCURY, Cindy Becker

MORGAN CL PL CH
1. NKS EXPRESS MAIL, Hunter Wade
2. AKM ARMAGEDDON, Allie Townsley
3. FREDDIE MERCURY, Cindy Becker
4. ROADSHOW POP GUN, 10 Star Ranch

English Pleasure
MORGAN ENG PL LADIES
1. DRAGONSMEADE ECLIPSE, Dragonsmeade
2. READY TO RUMBLE, Hailey Ryan Barry Christopher
3. BACCARAT'S TOUCHA GLITTER, Cheryl Manahan

MORGAN ENG PL 17 & UNDER
1. TOTAL REQUEST, Molly Remondino
2. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Adam Lewis
3. CEDAR CREEK UNGARO, Emily E Orthwein
4. BEST'S QUINTON, Perry D & Jennifer A Simmons

MORGAN ENG PL AM
1. ROADSHOW STEPPIN OUT, 10 Star Ranch
2. DRAGONSMEADE ECLIPSE, Dragonsmeade
3. READY TO RUMBLE, Hailey Ryan Barry Christopher
4. BACCARAT'S TOUCHA GLITTER, Cheryl Manahan

MORGAN ENG PL CH
1. BACCARAT'S TOUCHA GLITTER, Cheryl Manahan

MORGAN ENG PL AM CH
1. ROADSHOW STEPPIN OUT, 10 Star Ranch
2. DRAGONSMEADE ECLIPSE, Dragonsmeade
3. READY TO RUMBLE, Hailey Ryan Barry Christopher
4. FREDDIE MERCURY, Cindy Becker

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Adam Lewis
2. TOTAL REQUEST, Molly Remondino
3. CEDAR CREEK UNGARO, Emily E Orthwein
4. BEST'S QUINTON, Perry D & Jennifer A Simmons

Hunter Pleasure
MORGAN HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. MEM REMEMBER ME, Kelsey Loven

MORGAN HUNT PL LIMIT RIDER
1. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Morgan Stoll
2. GDT BOUCHERON, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
3. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith
4. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Valerie Beck Francis

MORGAN HUNT PL OPEN
1. TRIAGN MIDWATCH, Ann Smith

MORGAN HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. BELL SOUTH, Mallory Stacy
2. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Catherine Denise Sconzo-Blackburn
3. RENDITION STERLING IMAGE, Sascha Mills
4. PATCHWORK BROADWAY, Delaney Mayo

MORGAN HUNT PL AM
1. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Ali Denzel
2. HVK PROUD NOBILITY, Stevie D Watson Sue J Lowrey
3. GDT BOUCHERON, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
4. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik

MORGAN HUNT PL 1ST-YR GREEN
1. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Morgan Stoll
2. STONE PINE ELEGANCE, Stone Pine Farm LLC
3. BRIAR OAKS SKYWALKER, Toni & Denny Maunder

MORGAN HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Morgan Stoll
2. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith
3. BRIAR OAKS SKYWALKER, Toni & Denny Maunder
4. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, William & Virginia Norris

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES GELDING
1. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Ali Denzel
2. GDT BOUCHERON, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
3. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Valerie Beck Francis
4. EN EXCESS NKS, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES MARE
1. STONE PINE ELEGANCE, Stone Pine Farm LLC
2. BRIAR OAKS UPTOWN GIRL, Toni & Denny Maunder
3. MEM REMEMBER ME, Kelsey Loven

MORGAN HUNT PL 14-17
1. SSLLC ON DEMAND, John R & Helen L Swope
2. GAITS OF GOLD, Rachel Emmons
3. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Morgan Stoll
4. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR SHE IS, Stacey Spratt Alexandra Sprat

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES CH

1. GDT BOUCHERON, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
2. HVK PROUD NOBILITY, Stevie D Watson Sue J Lowrey
3. BRIAR OAKS UPTOWN GIRL, Toni & Denny Maunder
4. MWR ILLEGAL MOTION, Annie Kate McLain Joye Hopkins

MORGAN HUNT PL AM CH
1. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Ali Denzel
2. HVK PROUD NOBILITY, Stevie D Watson Sue J Lowrey
3. GDT BOUCHERON, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
4. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Nicola Smith

MORGAN HUNT PL CH
1. FRENCH GRAND DESIGN, Ali Denzel
2. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Valerie Beck Francis
3. STONE PINE ELEGANCE, Stone Pine Farm LLC
4. BRIAR OAKS SKYWALKER, Toni & Denny Maunder

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. GAITS OF GOLD, Rachel Emmons
2. BELL SOUTH, Mallory Stacy
3. SSLLC ON DEMAND, John R & Helen L Swope
4. BOXFORD UNBRIDLED PASSION, Catherine Denise Sconzo-Blackburn

Miscellaneous
MORGAN ROAD HACK
1. HVK PROUD NOBILITY, Stevie D Watson Sue J Lowrey
2. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Morgan Stoll
3. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
4. FREDDIE MERCURY, Cindy Becker

MORGAN TRAIL ENG OR WEST
1. LIBERTY BEND ADONIS, Morgan Stoll
2. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Stacey Spratt Alexandra Sprat
3. WILD JAM MASTER SURPRISE, Tempie Rood Shanti Rood

MORGAN W/T HUNT/ENG
1. KH CHAPTER ONE, Lilly Ann Hansing
2. BACCARAT'S TOUCHA GLITTER, Cheryl Manahan
3. FUTURITY'S ROMAN TORCH, Maranda & Loren A Irwin
4. HMS BARRYBAM, Avery & Ashton Niemann

Park Harness
MORGAN PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. CAUM PROMISED E THE MOON, Kim & Tom Becker

MORGAN PARK HARNESS CH
1. CAUM PROMISED E THE MOON, Kim & Tom Becker

Western Pleasure
MORGAN WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Stacey Spratt Alexandra Sprat
2. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, William & Virginia Norris

MORGAN WEST PL AM
1. EV SANTA FE SPECIAL, Karen Cooley
2. NO STAR'S SIDE EFFECT, Janie Denning
3. SEASONS SABER, Joe & JoDahl Creech
4. REGENCY TOUCH OF MIDNIGHT, Sarah Palmer Renshaw

MORGAN WEST PL 3-YR
1. KAK WILD TWIST, Kelly Kraegel Varner

MORGAN WEST PL 4-YR
1. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Ali Denzel

MORGAN WEST PL LIMIT RIDER
1. SEASONS SABER, Joe & JoDahl Creech
2. REGENCY TOUCH OF MIDNIGHT, Sarah Palmer Renshaw
3. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, William & Virginia Norris

MORGAN WEST PL 13 & UNDER
1. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Stacey Spratt Alexandra Sprat
2. KERN'S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel Varner
3. CINGATE JACK FLASH, Catherine Denise Sconzo-Blackburn
4. HI BRIDGE REGAL NIGHT, Paige S Crowley

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES GELDING
1. EV SANTA FE SPECIAL, Karen Cooley
2. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Leslie Armstrong
3. SEASONS SABER, Joe & JoDahl Creech

MORGAN WEST PL OPEN
1. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Leslie Armstrong
2. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Stacey Spratt Alexandra Sprat
3. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, William & Jane Sievers
4. NO STAR'S SIDE EFFECT, Janie Denning

MORGAN WEST PL 14-17
1. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Mary Kris Revard
2. EVIL KNIEVEL, Kelly Kraegel Varner

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES MARE
1. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, William & Jane Sievers

MORGAN WEST PL AM CH
1. EV SANTA FE SPECIAL, Karen Cooley
2. SEASONS SABER, Joe & JoDahl Creech
3. NO STAR'S SIDE EFFECT, Janie Denning

MORGAN WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. KAK WILD TWIST, Kelly Kraegel Varner

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Mary Kris Revard
2. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Stacey Spratt Alexandra Sprat
3. EVIL KNIEVEL, Kelly Kraegel Varner
4. KERN'S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel Varner

MORGAN WEST PL CH
1. GULFWIND TO THE MAX, Ali Denzel
2. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Stacey Spratt Alexandra Sprat
3. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Leslie Armstrong
4. WRP SULTANS KRUGGERRAND, William & Virginia Norris

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES CH
1. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Leslie Armstrong
2. AMHF SPIRITED HEIRESS, William & Jane Sievers

MORGAN W/T WEST PL
1. NOTHIN' BUT CLASS, Lilly Ann Hansing
2. FUTURITY'S ROMAN TORCH, Maranda & Loren A Irwin
3. FUTURITY NIGHT MOVES, Annie Remondino
4. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR SHE IS, Stacey Spratt Alexandra Sprat

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL
1. Ryne Swope
2. Mallory Stacy
3. Lauren Bailee Osborne
4. Rachel Darrow

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Mattie Willard
2. Molly Remondino
3. Sascha Mills

AMHA WESTERN SEAT
1. Ryne Swope
2. Lauren Bailee Osborne
3. Sascha Mills
4. Mallory Stacy

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Mallory Stacy
2. Lauren Bailee Osborne
3. Rachel Darrow
4. Delaney Mayo

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Rachel Emmons
2. Ryne Swope
3. Morgan Stoll
4. Andrea Fitzgerald

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Mallory Stacy
2. Lauren Bailee Osborne
3. Ryne Swope
4. Rachel Darrow

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT
1. Mattie Willard
2. Sascha Mills
3. Molly Remondino
4. Unnamed rider

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Mattie Willard
2. Molly Remondino
3. Unnamed rider
4. Sascha Mills

MORGAN W/T HUNT/SADDLE
1. Lilly Ann Hansing
2. Kinslie Dougherty
3. Loren A Irwin
4. Ashton Niemann

MORGAN W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Lilly Ann Hansing
2. Loren A Irwin
3. Annie Remondino
4. Tristen Ballinger

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Lauren Bailee Osborne
2. Mallory Stacy
3. Alexandra Spratt
4. Paige S Crowley

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Ryne Swope
2. Sascha Mills
3. Mary Kris Revard

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Ryne Swope
2. Lauren Bailee Osborne
3. Mallory Stacy
4. Mary Kris Revard

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Mattie Willard
2. Molly Remondino
3. Sascha Mills

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works