Show Results

Old Dominion Morgan Horse Show

September 22nd, 2006

Dates: September 8-10, 2006

Location: Lexington, Virginia

Judge: John McDonald, Brigitte Simmons



Carriage Driving

CARR WORKING: 1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones; 2. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall; 3. OCTOBER RADIANCE, Susan E Walker; 4. JUSTINE'S DREAMY BAY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles

CARR REINSMANSHIP: 1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones; 2. OCTOBER RADIANCE, Susan E Walker; 3. JUSTINE'S DREAMY BAY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles; 4. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall,

CARRIAGE CONES: 1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones; 2. OCTOBER RADIANCE, Susan E Walker

CARR GAMBLER'S CHOICE: 1. JUSTINE'S DREAMY BAY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles; 2. OCTOBER RADIANCE, Susan E Walker; 3. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones



Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV: 1. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, June A Davis; 2. DRAGONSMEADE ACCOLADE, Susan & Christy Sunday; 3. NOAH'S INTIMIDATOR, Dianna R Hall

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE: 1. MTN RUN SAINT CHRISTOFER, Dan Pavan; 2. ARDUNS MISS LIBERTY, James Griffin; 3. GUHAS DREAM COME TRUE, Sharon & Subhajit Guha; 4. NOAH'S INTIMIDATOR, Dianna R Hall,

CL PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER: 1. MTN RUN SAINT CHRISTOFER, Dan Pavan; 2. GUHAS DREAM COME TRUE, Sharon & Subhajit Guha; 3. NOAH'S INTIMIDATOR, Dianna R Hall

CL PL DRIV CH: 1. MTN RUN SAINT CHRISTOFER, Dan Pavan; 2. DRAGONSMEADE ACCOLADE, Susan & Christy Sunday; 3. ARDUNS MISS LIBERTY, James Griffin; 4. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, June A Davis



Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL: 1. MSM MASON DIXON CLASSIC, Kristina Marie Baldwin; 2. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, June A Davis; 3. MYRRHWOOD MARY MINT, Patricia Couto

CL PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. KB INFINITY AND BEYOND, Kathleen Mullaney; 2. ROCA BOB'S LEGACY, Catherine R Jones; 3. MYRRHWOOD MARY MINT, Patricia Couto; 4. MOUNT-N-SHINE SAPPHIRE, Eugene H & Sandra L Essner

CL PL LIMIT RIDER: 1. MYRRHWOOD MARY MINT, Patricia Couto; 2. MOUNT-N-SHINE SAPPHIRE, Eugene H & Sandra L Essner

CL PL JR EXH: 1. DRAGONSMEADE ACCOLADE, Susan & Christy Sunday; 2. WINDWARD'S CASSIOPEIA, Dan Pavan; 3. MSM MASON DIXON CLASSIC, Kristina Marie Baldwin; 4. ROCA BOB'S LEGACY, Catherine R Jones

CL PL CH: 1. KB INFINITY AND BEYOND, Kathleen Mullaney; 2. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, June A Davis; 3. MOUNT-N-SHINE SAPPHIRE, Eugene H & Sandra L Essner; 4. MSM MASON DIXON CLASSIC, Kristina Marie Baldwin

CL PL JR EXH CH: 1. DRAGONSMEADE ACCOLADE, Susan & Christy Sunday; 2. WINDWARD'S CASSIOPEIA, Dan Pavan; 3. ROCA BOB'S LEGACY, Catherine R Jones; 4. MSM MASON DIXON CLASSIC, Kristina Marie Baldwin



Dressage

DRESS UNDER SADDLE: 1. SMALAND KOKOPELLI, Molly M Corcoran

INTRO LVL TEST A: 1. CROSSLANE JAZZMIN, Josie E. Thomas; 2. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton; 3. JPSJG MONALEE, Jackie Jo Moehling; 4. CJ GOLDEN TREASURE, Jackie Jo Moehling

INTRO LVL TEST B: 1. JUSTAWEE CAMELOT, Sharon Smith; 2. GREEN BAY YOURS TRULY, Joseph & Sandra Monolo; 3. CROSSLANE JAZZMIN, Josie E. Thomas; 4. JUSTAWEE QUEEN VICTORIA, Jackie Jo Moehling

TRAIN LVL TEST 1: 1. GKB COAL MAGIC, Joanna Kelly; 2. SMALAND KOKOPELLI, Molly M Corcoran; 3. JUSTAWEE CAMELOT, Sharon Smith; 4. DAF AMAZING GRACE, Billy W & Carlette Hunt

TRAIN LVL TEST 2: 1. GKB COAL MAGIC, Joanna Kelly; 2. SMALAND KOKOPELLI, Molly M Corcoran

TRAIN LVL TEST 3: 1. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny

TRAIN LVL TEST 4: 1. SMALAND KOKOPELLI, Molly M Corcoran; 2. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny

FIRST LVL TEST 1: 1. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny

FIRST LVL TEST 2: 1. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny



English Pleasure

ENG PL LADIES: 1. UNFAITHFUL, Lauren Hogge; 2. NBN IRON WILL, Trotwood Stables; 3. MTN RUN SAINT CHRISTOFER, Dan Pavan

ENG PL JR HORSE: 1. WHITEMUD JET BLUE, Elias S Beiler

ENG PL AM: 1. UNFAITHFUL, Lauren Hogge; 2. K'S NOBL VISION, Barbara A Risser; 3. RED ALERT, Saturday Acres Farm

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. MCC LADY'S FIRST DANCE, David S Glick

ENG PL JR EXH: 1. UNFAITHFUL, Lauren Hogge; 2. HIGH AND MIGHTY, Kathleen Wesley; 3. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Howard R Stump

ENG PL AM CH: 1. NBN IRON WILL, Trotwood Stables; 2. UNFAITHFUL, Lauren Hogge; 3. K'S NOBL VISION, Barbara A Risser

ENG PL JR EXH CH: 1. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Howard R Stump; 2. UNFAITHFUL, Lauren Hogge; 3. HIGH AND MIGHTY, Kathleen Wesley

ENG PL CH: 1. MCC LADY'S FIRST DANCE, David S Glick; 2. NBN IRON WILL, Trotwood Stables



Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL AM: 1. HKS LORD OF THE DANCE, Howard & Catherine Stump; 2. TW RAVEN, Kara Elaine Cottle; 3. THE DREAM MACHINE, Melinda Sorenson; 4. TRILLIUM'S CHANTILLY LACE, Mary Jane Kamps

HUNT PL OPEN: 1. B-L HANA BAK IBSEN, Emma Thomson; 2. LEGENDARY NOBELLE ROZ, Susan & Christy Sunday

HUNT PL JR HORSE: 1. ANTIETAM MYSTICAL ILUSION, Lesli Corbin; 2. MPC CHRISTMAS LEGACY, Lillian P Thomas

HUNT PL AOTS: 1. MAN ON A MISSION, Barbara A Risser; 2. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing; 3. TRILLIUM'S CHANTILLY LACE, Mary Jane Kamps; 4. QM POSEIDON, Elizabeth Abernathy

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. WOF APRIL'S WYNDSONG, Betty Elaine Holt; 2. JUSTAWEE CAMELOT, Sharon Smith; 3. SRS SHAKE YOUR BOOTY, Roxann Baldwin; 4. ANTIETAM MYSTICAL ILUSION, Lesli Corbin

HUNT PL LADIES: 1. HKS LORD OF THE DANCE, Howard & Catherine Stump; 2. TW RAVEN, Kara Elaine Cottle; 3. CROSSLANE CHRISTMASQUIRE, Catherine Marie Stephenson; 4. LEGENDARY NOBELLE ROZ, Susan & Christy Sunday

HUNT PL YOUTH: 1. WOF APRIL'S WYNDSONG, Betty Elaine Holt; 2. THE DREAM MACHINE, Melinda Sorenson; 3. MPC CHRISTMAS LEGACY, Lillian P Thomas; 4. OCTOBER WINDSTORM, Carter Pennington Vrooman

HUNT PL AM LIMIT HORSE: 1. KBA WILD IRISH ROSE, Roxann Baldwin; 2. SRS SHAKE YOUR BOOTY, Roxann Baldwin; 3. MILADY'S MELODY, Teresa Scheid

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. MAN ON A MISSION, Barbara A Risser; 2. JUSTAWEE CAMELOT, Sharon Smith; 3. MPC CHRISTMAS SERANADE, Elizabeth T Peccatiello; 4. SRS SHAKE YOUR BOOTY, Roxann Baldwin

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. B-L HANA BAK IBSEN, Emma Thomson; 2. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing; 3. WOF APRIL'S WYNDSONG, Betty Elaine Holt; 4. OCTOBER WINDSTORM, Carter Pennington Vrooman

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. TW RAVEN, Kara Elaine Cottle; 2. EVERLASTING LOVE, Trotwood Stables; 3. THE DREAM MACHINE, Melinda Sorenson; 4. ANGEL GAL, Lois J Intindola

HUNT PL AM LIMIT RIDER: 1. TRILLIUM'S CHANTILLY LACE, Mary Jane Kamps; 2. MILADY'S MELODY, Teresa Scheid; 3. OCTOBER WINDSTORM, Carter Pennington Vrooman; 4. SRS SHAKE YOUR BOOTY, Roxann Baldwin

HUNT PL CH: 1. HKS LORD OF THE DANCE, Howard & Catherine Stump; 2. TRILLIUM'S CHANTILLY LACE, Mary Jane Kamps; 3. LEGENDARY NOBELLE ROZ, Susan & Christy Sunday

HUNT PL JR EXH CH: 1. WOF APRIL'S WYNDSONG, Betty Elaine Holt; 2. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing; 3. TW RAVEN, Kara Elaine Cottle; 4. B-L HANA BAK IBSEN, Emma Thomson

HUNT PL AM CH: 1. HKS LORD OF THE DANCE, Howard & Catherine Stump; 2. TW RAVEN, Kara Elaine Cottle; 3. MAN ON A MISSION, Barbara A Risser; 4. TRILLIUM'S CHANTILLY LACE, Mary Jane Kamps

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH: 1. MPC CHRISTMAS LEGACY, Lillian P Thomas; 2. ANTIETAM MYSTICAL ILUSION, Lesli Corbin



In-Hand

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD: 1. JO FARMS EXCALIBUR, Jackie Jo Moehling; 2. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, June A Davis; 3. SFX WARRIOR'S LEGACY, Barbara & Katlyn Wolinski; 4. TROJAN'S TROY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles

2 & UNDER FILLY: 1. MTN RUN LOVE SONG, James Griffin; 2. HARWICH LALIQUE, Lynne Michelle Scott

3 & OVER MARE: 1. ANTIETAM ABSOLUTELY NOT, Michael S Butts Lucas M Kline; 2. JW UNFORGETABELLE, Priscilla Barber Melinda Warde

GR CH MARE: 1. MTN RUN LOVE SONG, James Griffin; 2. ANTIETAM ABSOLUTELY NOT, Michael S Butts Lucas M Kline

2 & UNDER GELDING: 1. LMMF HEART'S ALLIANCE, Karen Reid Sansom; 2. KW TOBY'S MAVERICK, Hubert Hall; 3. SME RULES OF ORDER, Jennifer Smedley

3 & OVER GELDING: 1. MTN RUN SAINT CHRISTOFER, Dan Pavan; 2. NBN IRON WILL, Trotwood Stables; 3. MSM MASON DIXON CLASSIC, Kristina Marie Baldwin

GR CH GELDING: 1. MTN RUN SAINT CHRISTOFER, Dan Pavan; 2. LMMF HEART'S ALLIANCE, Karen Reid Sansom

WESTERN IN-HAND: 1. THE SPIRIT OF ST GEORGE, Julie Ann Rapoza; 2. MILADY'S MELODY, Teresa Scheid; 3. BRIARMEAD LADY'S PEARL, Karen Reid Sansom; 4. ROYAL C CLOUD DANCER, Lauren C Wells

2 & UNDER COLT: 1. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin

3 & OVER STALLION: 1. MCC LADY'S FIRST DANCE, David S Glick; 2. RED ALERT, Saturday Acres Farm; 3. SME FOOLISH AFFAIR, Jennifer Smedley; 4. CIRCLE F ONE GOOD REASON, Roxann Baldwin

GR CH STALLION: 1. MCC LADY'S FIRST DANCE, David S Glick; 2. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin

HUNTER IN-HAND: 1. WOF APRIL'S WYNDSONG, Betty Elaine Holt; 2. JUSTAWEE QUEEN VICTORIA, Jackie Jo Moehling; 3. MPC CHRISTMAS SERANADE, Elizabeth T Peccatiello; 4. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall

NOVICE TRAIL HORSE IN-HAND: 1. GREEN BAY YOURS TRULY, Joseph & Sandra Monolo; 2. PH'S IRISH LINEN, Betty Steele; 3. DESTINED FOR GLORY, Kimberly Fullerton; 4. JUSTINE'S DREAMY BAY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles

OPEN TRAIL HORSE IN-HAND: 1. GREEN BAY COMMANDER, Karen Reid Sansom; 2. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny; 3. PH'S IRISH LINEN, Betty Steele; 4. SME FOOLISH AFFAIR, Jennifer Smedley

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY MARE: 1. JUSTINE'S DREAMY BAY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles; 2. CHUCKEY REFLECTION OF JOY, Jackie Jo Moehling; 3. GREEN BAY YOURS TRULY, Joseph & Sandra Monolo; 4. JUSTAWEE QUEEN VICTORIA, Jackie Jo Moehling

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY GELDING: 1. SMALAND KOKOPELLI, Molly M Corcoran

SPORT HORSE SUIT STALLION: 1. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny; 2. GKB COAL MAGIC, Joanna Kelly; 3. SME FOOLISH AFFAIR, Jennifer Smedley; 4. JO FARMS EXCALIBUR, Jackie Jo Moehling

SPORT HORSE SUIT 3 & UNDER: 1. HARWICH LALIQUE, Lynne Michelle Scott; 2. WMR JUSTAWEE JUST FOR ME, Jackie Jo Moehling; 3. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton; 4. TROJAN'S TROY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles



Miscellaneous

NOV TRAIL HORSE & RIDER: 1. GREEN BAY YOURS TRULY, Joseph & Sandra Monolo

NOVICE TRAIL HORSE: 1. PH'S IRISH LINEN, Betty Steele; 2. JUSTINE'S DREAMY BAY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles; 3. GREEN BAY YOURS TRULY, Joseph & Sandra Monolo; 4. SME FOOLISH AFFAIR, Jennifer Smedley

OPEN TRAIL HORSE: 1. JOHNSON'S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee; 2. GREEN BAY COMMANDER, Karen Reid Sansom; 3. PH'S IRISH LINEN, Betty Steele; 4. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny

OPEN TRAIL HORSE JACKPOT: 1. GREEN BAY COMMANDER, Karen Reid Sansom; 2. PH'S IRISH LINEN, Betty Steele; 3. JOHNSON'S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee; 4. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny

W/T PL 11 & UNDER: 1. H-VEE HAWK'S SARALAINE, Trotwood Stables; 2. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing; 3. HRS THE ICING ON THE CAKE, Leitha Creager Stone; 4. EVERLASTING LOVE, Trotwood Stables

ROAD HACK: 1. WHITEMUD JET BLUE, Elias S Beiler; 2. TRILLIUM'S CHANTILLY LACE, Mary Jane Kamps; 3. PH'S IRISH LINEN, Betty Steele; 4. UVM ENDEARMENT, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing

W/T PL: 1. JPL'S WILD & WONDERFUL, Scott & Susie Brittingham; 2. JPSJG MONALEE, Jackie Jo Moehling; 3. EVERLASTING LOVE, Trotwood Stables; 4. DESTINED FOR GLORY, Kimberly Fullerton

BRIDLE PATH HUNTER HACK: 1. BIG CREEK BELLA DONNA, Amy S Brandt; 2. SME FOOLISH AFFAIR, Jennifer Smedley; 3. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall

WORKING HUNT UNDER SADDLE: 1. STATESMANS ENCORE, Alison Fry & Harry Frank; 2. HARWICH MAYFLY, Lindsay D & Barbara E Eckert; 3. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing; 4. JUSTAWEE CAMELOT, Sharon Smith

WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES WARM-UP: 1. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny; 2. STATESMANS ENCORE, Alison Fry & Harry Frank; 3. HARWICH MAYFLY, Lindsay D & Barbara E Eckert; 4. BIG CREEK BELLA DONNA, Amy S Brandt

WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES 2' 9: 1. STATESMANS ENCORE, Alison Fry & Harry Frank; 2. SNS BRIDGETTE, Roxann Baldwin; 3. HARWICH MAYFLY, Lindsay D & Barbara E Eckert; 4. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny

WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES 2' 6: 1. HARWICH MAYFLY, Lindsay D & Barbara E Eckert; 2. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny; 3. SNS BRIDGETTE, Roxann Baldwin; 4. STATESMANS ENCORE, Alison Fry & Harry Frank

WORKING HUNTER HACK 2' 6: 1. STATESMANS ENCORE, Alison Fry & Harry Frank; 2. HARWICH MAYFLY, Lindsay D & Barbara E Eckert; 3. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing; 4. SNS BRIDGETTE, Roxann Baldwin

ROAD HACK CH: 1. WHITEMUD JET BLUE, Elias S Beiler; 2. UVM ENDEARMENT, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing

COSTUME CLASS: 1. H-VEE HAWK'S SARALAINE, Trotwood Stables

W/T PL 11 & UNDER CH: 1. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing; 2. EVERLASTING LOVE, Trotwood Stables; 3. H-VEE HAWK'S SARALAINE, Trotwood Stables; 4. HRS THE ICING ON THE CAKE, Leitha Creager Stone

W/T PL CH: 1. JPL'S WILD & WONDERFUL, Scott & Susie Brittingham; 2. DESTINED FOR GLORY, Kimberly Fullerton; 3. EVERLASTING LOVE, Trotwood Stables; 4. UVM ENDEARMENT, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing



Pleasure Driving

PL DRIV 2-YR: 1. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin; 2. GVMF CROWN ROYAL, Daniel Allgyer; 3. KW SUMMER BREEZE, Hubert Hall

PL DRIV OPEN: 1. HOLLYBROOK INDIAN BRAVE, Mary B Daughtry; 2. MCC LADY'S FIRST DANCE, David S Glick; 3. HIGH AND MIGHTY, Kathleen Wesley; 4. NOAH'S INTIMIDATOR, Dianna R Hall,

PL DRIV AM: 1. RED ALERT, Saturday Acres Farm; 2. HIGH AND MIGHTY, Kathleen Wesley; 3. NOAH'S INTIMIDATOR, Dianna R Hall

PL DRIV JR HORSE: 1. KW SUMMER BREEZE, Hubert Hall

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE: 1. RED ALERT, Saturday Acres Farm; 2. NOAH'S INTIMIDATOR, Dianna R Hall

PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER: 1. HIGH AND MIGHTY, Kathleen Wesley; 2. NOAH'S INTIMIDATOR, Dianna R Hall

PL DRIV CH: 1. HOLLYBROOK INDIAN BRAVE, Mary B Daughtry; 2. NOAH'S INTIMIDATOR, Dianna R Hall

PL DRIV AM CH: 1. HIGH AND MIGHTY, Kathleen Wesley; 2. RED ALERT, Saturday Acres Farm; 3. NOAH'S INTIMIDATOR, Dianna R Hall

PL DRIV 2-YR CH: 1. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin; 2. GVMF CROWN ROYAL, Daniel Allgyer; 3. KW SUMMER BREEZE, Hubert Hall

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH: 1. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin

PL DRIV JR EXH: 1. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Howard R Stump; 2. ARDUNS MISS LIBERTY, James Griffin



Park Saddle

PARK SADDLE OPEN: 1. JW UNFORGETABELLE, Priscilla Barber Melinda Warde

PARK SADDLE CH: 1. JW UNFORGETABELLE, Priscilla Barber Melinda Warde



Western Pleasure

WEST PL AOTS: 1. DAF AMAZING GRACE, Billy W & Carlette Hunt; 2. JOHNSON'S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee; 3. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy; 4. KBA WILD IRISH ROSE, Roxann Baldwin

WEST PL OPEN: 1. FLAIRELY APPARENT, Lisa Ann Brown; 2. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy; 3. CJMM JUST AS BOLD CHARLIE, Morgan T Dodd; 4. SFX WARRIOR'S LEGACY, Barbara & Katlyn Wolinski

WEST PL LADIES: 1. THE DREAM MACHINE, Melinda Sorenson; 2. DAF AMAZING GRACE, Billy W & Carlette Hunt; 3. JPL'S WILD & WONDERFUL, Scott & Susie Brittingham; 4. JOHNSON'S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. TARA'S NOMINEE, Dan Pavan; 2. THE SPIRIT OF ST GEORGE, Julie Ann Rapoza

WEST PL JR HORSE: 1. THE DREAM MACHINE, Melinda Sorenson; 2. CJMM JUST AS BOLD CHARLIE, Morgan T Dodd; 3. SFX WARRIOR'S LEGACY, Barbara & Katlyn Wolinski; 4. FLAIRELY APPARENT, Lisa Ann Brown

WEST PL AM: 1. THE DREAM MACHINE, Melinda Sorenson; 2. JPL'S WILD & WONDERFUL, Scott & Susie Brittingham; 3. TARA'S NOMINEE, Dan Pavan; 4. HKS VIKINGS LEGACY, Howard & Catherine Stump

WEST PL JR HORSE: 1. BRIARMEAD LADY'S PEARL, Karen Reid Sansom; 2. THE SPIRIT OF ST GEORGE, Julie Ann Rapoza

WEST PL CH: 1. THE DREAM MACHINE, Melinda Sorenson; 2. DAF AMAZING GRACE, Billy W & Carlette Hunt; 3. CJMM JUST AS BOLD CHARLIE, Morgan T Dodd; 4. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy

WEST PL AM CH: 1. DAF AMAZING GRACE, Billy W & Carlette Hunt; 2. TARA'S NOMINEE, Dan Pavan; 3. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy; 4. HKS VIKINGS LEGACY, Howard & Catherine Stump

WEST PL JR EXH CH: 1. THE DREAM MACHINE, Melinda Sorenson; 2. CJMM JUST AS BOLD CHARLIE, Morgan T Dodd; 3. SFX WARRIOR'S LEGACY, Barbara & Katlyn Wolinski

WEST PL JR HORSE CH: 1. BRIARMEAD LADY'S PEARL, Karen Reid Sansom; 2. THE SPIRIT OF ST GEORGE, Julie Ann Rapoza



Equitation

ADULT EQ ANY SEAT: 1. Sarah Murk; 2. Roxann Baldwin

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL: 1. Elizabeth Fawcett; 2. Catherine Marie Stephenson; 3. Lindsey Harsh

FIT & SHOW 13 & UNDER: 1. Rebecca Jones; 2. Molly Lynn O'Guinn; 3. Carley Pavan; 4. Amy Moehling

FIT & SHOW 14-17: 1. Lauren Hogge; 2. Elizabeth Fawcett; 3. Silver Sparks; 4. Catherine Marie Stephenson

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Emma Thomson; 2. Brittain Altomare; 3. Molly Lynn O'Guinn; 4. Amy Moehling

HUNTER SEAT 14-17: 1. Elizabeth Fawcett; 2. Brittany Shepherd; 3. Lindsey Harsh; 4. Catherine Marie Stephenson

HUNTER SEAT CH: 1. Elizabeth Fawcett; 2. Emma Thomson; 3. Carter Pennington Vrooman; 4. Brittain Altomare

LEADLINE: 1. Rachel Wolinski: 1. Mikaela Sprout: 1. Molly Cesanek

SADDLE SEAT: 1. Lauren Hogge; 2. Carley Pavan

SADDLE SEAT CH: 1. Lauren Hogge; 2. Carley Pavan

W/T 11 & UNDER: 1. Taylor Altomare; 2. Zoie O'Neal; 3. Hannah Couto; 4. Julia Harsh

W/T CH: 1. Zoie O'Neal; 2. Taylor Altomare; 3. Julia Harsh; 4. Hannah Couto

WESTERN SEAT: 1. Silver Sparks; 2. Morgan T Dodd; 3. Hailey E Garbee; 4. Katlyn Wolinski

WESTERN SEAT CH: 1. Silver Sparks; 2. Morgan T Dodd

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works