Show Results

Old Dominion Morgan Horse Show

September 9th, 2005

Dates: August 26-28, 2005
Location: Lexington, Virginia
Judges: Steve Davis, Heidi Berry, Muffy Seaton



Carriage Driving
CARR WORKING HORSE: 1. LBF YUKON GOLD, Linda S Kalman; 2. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Greenfield; 3. NON-MORGAN; 4. WHIPPOORWILL LAERTES, Rochelle Temple

CARR WORKING PONY: 1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones; 2. JOSHUA MTN OKLAHOMA WIND, Price Story; 3. NON-MORGAN; 4. WAY TOO SEXY FOR MY SOCKS, Donna Jacobson-Ingles

CARR REINSMANSHIP: 1. WHIPPOORWILL LAERTES, Rochelle Temple; 2. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Greenfield; 3. LBF YUKON GOLD, Linda S Kalman; 4. NON-MORGAN

CARR REINSMANSHIP PONY: 1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones; 2. JOSHUA MTN OKLAHOMA WIND, Price Story; 3. NON-MORGAN; 4. NON-MORGAN,

CARR PROGRESSIVE CONES: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. WHIPPOORWILL LAERTES, Rochelle Temple; 3. LBF YUKON GOLD, Linda S Kalman; 4. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Greenfield

CARR PROGRESSIVE CONES PONY: 1. JOSHUA MTN OKLAHOMA WIND, Price Story; 2. NON-MORGAN; 3. NON-MORGAN; 4. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones

CARR GAMBLER'S CHOICE: 1. WHIPPOORWILL LAERTES, Rochelle Temple; 2. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Greenfield; 3. NON-MORGAN

CARR GAMBLER'S CHOICE PONY: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. NON-MORGAN; 3. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones; 4. WAY TOO SEXY FOR MY SOCKS, Donna Jacobson-Ingles



Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE: 1. CBMF TOUCH THE STARS, Kathleen Pierce; 2. KB INFINITY AND BEYOND, Bert & Kathleen Earehart; 3. TARA'S VENUS, James Griffin; 4. PEPPERMILL SOLITUDE, Alexis E Armour

CL PL DRIV OPEN: 1. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, June A Davis; 2. ROCA BOB'S LEGACY, Catherine R Jones; 3. TARA'S VENUS, James Griffin; 4. PEPPERMILL SOLITUDE, Alexis E Armour

CL PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER: 1. CBMF TOUCH THE STARS, Kathleen Pierce; 2. NOAH'S INTIMIDATOR, Dianna R Hall

CL PL DRIV CH: 1. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, June A Davis; 2. ROCA BOB'S LEGACY, Catherine R Jones; 3. NOAH'S INTIMIDATOR, Dianna R Hall



Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. KB INFINITY AND BEYOND, Bert & Kathleen Earehart; 2. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, Denice Fulmer; 3. MSM MASON DIXON CLASSIC, Kristina Marie Baldwin; 4. TARA'S VENUS, James Griffin

CL PL OPEN: 1. MISS DOUBTFIRE, Amanda Skrinjorich; 2. WRM PORVENIR'S LEGACY B, Elizabeth A Wildman Jorgensen; 3. BUD THE WISER, Sue Stroud; 4. MOUNT-N-SHINE SAPPHIRE, Eugene H & Sandra L Essner

CL PL LIMIT RIDER: 1. MOUNT-N-SHINE SAPPHIRE, Eugene H & Sandra L Essner; 2. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, Denice Fulmer; 3. MSM MASON DIXON CLASSIC, Kristina Marie Baldwin

CL PL JR EXH: 1. SUNNY ACRES CANDOO, William & Jessie Fejes

CL PL CH: 1. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, June A Davis; 2. MOUNT-N-SHINE SAPPHIRE, Eugene H & Sandra L Essner; 3. MISS DOUBTFIRE, Amanda Skrinjorich; 4. WRM PORVENIR'S LEGACY B, Elizabeth A Wildman Jorgensen

CL PL JR EXH CH: 1. SUNNY ACRES CANDOO, William & Jessie Fejes



Dressage
DRESS UNDER SADDLE: 1. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Greenfield; 2. SMALAND KOKOPELLI, Molly M Corcoran; 3. MYRRHWOOD MARY GOLD, Leitha Creager Stone; 4. GREEN BAY U-EARLY, Kathleen F Budner

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A: 1. SPRING HOLLOW RAINDANCER, Rebecca S Douglass; 2. SPRING HOLLOW KYROS, James E & Evelyn M Skillington; 3. GREEN BAY COMMANDER, Karen Reid Sansom; 4. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B: 1. SPRING HOLLOW KYROS, James E & Evelyn M Skillington; 2. GREEN BAY U-EARLY, Kathleen F Budner; 3. GKB COAL MAGIC, Joanna Kelly; 4. SPRING HOLLOW RAINDANCER, Rebecca S Douglass

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1: 1. GREEN BAY U-EARLY, Kathleen F Budner; 2. GKB COAL MAGIC, Joanna Kelly; 3. INDIAN SUMMER FIREFLY, Kimberly Fullerton; 4. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3: 1. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny; 2. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4: 1. WHIPPOORWILL FELICITY, Matthew & Tonya Farina; 2. SMALAND KOKOPELLI, Molly M Corcoran; 3. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing; 4. INDIAN SUMMER FIREFLY, Kimberly Fullerton

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 1: 1. MYTHIC ALADDIN, Ceann Shipley; 2. STATESMANS SILHOUETTE, James E & Evelyn M Skillington

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 2: 1. STATESMANS SILHOUETTE, James E & Evelyn M Skillington; 2. MYTHIC ALADDIN, Ceann Shipley

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 3: 1. MYTHIC ALADDIN, Ceann Shipley; 2. STATESMANS SILHOUETTE, James E & Evelyn M Skillington

DRESS 2ND LVL TEST 2 OR TEST 4: 1. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord

DRESS 3RD OR 4TH LVL TEST OF CHOICE: 1. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord



English Pleasure
ENG PL LADIES: 1. MOUNT-N-SHINE SAPPHIRE, Eugene H & Sandra L Essner; 2. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Howard R Stump; 3. WHITE CHRISTMAS, Marcia P Cesanek

ENG PL JR HORSE: 1. WHITEMUD DIXIE DRUMMER, Rhoda J Hoenmans; 2. CBMF UNFORGETTABLE, Copper Beech LLC

ENG PL AM: 1. MARIN FIVE-O-ONE, Patricia & M Frederick Dills; 2. NBN OUT OF THE BLUE, Gina Reali & Emily Torrez; 3. STONECROFT ENDLESS LOVE, Betsy P Buchanan

ENG PL OPEN: 1. WHITE CHRISTMAS, Marcia P Cesanek

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. NBN OUT OF THE BLUE, Gina Reali & Emily Torrez; 2. STONECROFT ENDLESS LOVE, Betsy P Buchanan

ENG PL JR HORSE CH: 1. WHITEMUD DIXIE DRUMMER, Rhoda J Hoenmans

ENG PL AM CH: 1. MARIN FIVE-O-ONE, Patricia & M Frederick Dills; 2. STONECROFT ENDLESS LOVE, Betsy P Buchanan

ENG PL CH: 1. NBN OUT OF THE BLUE, Gina Reali & Emily Torrez; 2. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Howard R Stump



Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE: 1. MOUNT-N-SHINE MAESTRO, Eugene H & Sandra L Essner; 2. WINDWARD-CRISKRAFT, Suzy Wolfe; 3. FIREWALKER RED FLAG RISING, Beth Bokunewicz; 4. CROSSLANE CHRISTMASQUIRE, Jessikalyn Nikole Ruis Ronald

HUNT PL AM S/G: 1. HKS LORD OF THE DANCE, Howard & Catherine Stump; 2. CARREG WEN SIR RANDOLPH, Karen Ross Whims Darryl Whims; 3. QM POSEIDON, Elizabeth Abernathy

HUNT PL OPEN: 1. FIREWALKER RED FLAG RISING, Beth Bokunewicz; 2. DREAMAKER MYSTIC MOON, Donald & Kathy Kniffen; 3. JPL'S WILD & WONDERFUL, Scott & Susie Brittingham

HUNT PL LADIES: 1. CAPRICE'S MASTER BEN, Trotwood Stables; 2. H-VEE HAWK'S SARALAINE, Trotwood Stables; 3. DREAMAKER MYSTIC MOON, Donald & Kathy Kniffen; 4. B-L HANA BAK IBSEN, Emma Thomson

HUNT PL 1ST-YR GREEN: 1. DREAMAKER MYSTIC MOON, Donald & Kathy Kniffen; 2. FIREWALKER RED FLAG RISING, Beth Bokunewicz; 3. MPC CHRISTMAS LEGACY, Lillian P Thomas; 4. MYRRHWOOD MARY GOLD, Leitha Creager Stone

HUNT PL YOUTH: 1. SNS BRIDGETTE, Roxann Baldwin; 2. FIREWALKER RED FLAG RISING, Beth Bokunewicz; 3. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Butterworth; 4. EAF NOBLE EMOTION, Jennifer Smedley

HUNT PL JR HORSE 4-YR: 1. MPC CHRISTMAS SERANADE, Elizabeth T Peccatiello

HUNT PL AM LIMIT HORSE: 1. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway; 2. FIREWALKER RED FLAG RISING, Beth Bokunewicz; 3. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Greenfield; 4. WINDWARD-CRISKRAFT, Suzy Wolfe

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. B-L HANA BAK IBSEN, Emma Thomson; 2. CAPRICE'S MASTER BEN, Trotwood Stables; 3. CARREG WEN SIR RANDOLPH, Karen Ross Whims Darryl Whims; 4. SFX WARRIOR'S FLAME, Andrea & Lois Theiler

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. DREAMAKER MYSTIC MOON, Donald & Kathy Kniffen; 2. JW MILLIONAIRE, Jennifer P Cording; 3. FIREWALKER RED FLAG RISING, Beth Bokunewicz; 4. SPIRIT OF SUCCESS, Kendall Steffen

HUNT PL AM MARE: 1. B-L HANA BAK IBSEN, Emma Thomson; 2. JPL'S WILD & WONDERFUL, Scott & Susie Brittingham

HUNT PL CH: 1. HKS LORD OF THE DANCE, Howard & Catherine Stump; 2. DREAMAKER MYSTIC MOON, Donald & Kathy Kniffen; 3. CROSSLANE CHRISTMASQUIRE, Jessikalyn Nikole Ruis Ronald; 4. FIREWALKER RED FLAG RISING, Beth Bokunewicz

HUNT PL AM LIMIT RIDER: 1. CARREG WEN SIR RANDOLPH, Karen Ross Whims Darryl Whims; 2. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Greenfield; 3. WINDWARD-CRISKRAFT, Suzy Wolfe; 4. FIREWALKER RED FLAG RISING, Beth Bokunewicz

HUNT PL AOTS: 1. QM POSEIDON, Elizabeth Abernathy; 2. INDIAN SUMMER FIREFLY, Kimberly Fullerton

HUNT PL JR EXH CH: 1. CAPRICE'S MASTER BEN, Trotwood Stables; 2. JW MILLIONAIRE, Jennifer P Cording; 3. B-L HANA BAK IBSEN, Emma Thomson; 4. CARREG WEN SIR RANDOLPH, Karen Ross Whims Darryl Whims

HUNT PL AM CH: 1. B-L HANA BAK IBSEN, Emma Thomson; 2. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway; 3. QM POSEIDON, Elizabeth Abernathy; 4. HKS LORD OF THE DANCE, Howard & Catherine Stump

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH: 1. MPC CHRISTMAS LEGACY, Lillian P Thomas; 2. MOUNT-N-SHINE MAESTRO, Eugene H & Sandra L Essner

JR HUNT PL 3-YR: 1. MPC CHRISTMAS LEGACY, Lillian P Thomas; 2. MOUNT-N-SHINE MAESTRO, Eugene H & Sandra L Essner



In-Hand
HUNTER IN-HAND: 1. TAURESA, Monica Lynn O'Guinn; 2. JPL'S WILD & WONDERFUL, Scott & Susie Brittingham; 3. GREEN BAY U-EARLY, Kathleen F Budner; 4. OAK KNOLL CROSSED PISTOLS, Joseph & Sandra Monolo

2 & UNDER FILLY: 1. WHITEMUD MIAMI BLUES, Rhoda J Hoenmans; 2. GRAYWOOD'S CORINNE, Elias S Beiler

3 & OVER MARE: 1. TARA'S VENUS, James Griffin; 2. MSV RAZZLE DAZZLE, Gina Reali & Emily Torrez

GR CH MARE: 1. TARA'S VENUS, James Griffin; 2. WHITEMUD MIAMI BLUES, Rhoda J Hoenmans

3 & OVER GELDING: 1. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, James Griffin

GR CH GELDING: 1. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, James Griffin

WESTERN IN-HAND: 1. MILADY'S MELODY, Teresa Scheid; 2. KBA WILD IRISH ROSE, Roxann Baldwin; 3. GREENBACK CHANCES ARE, Sue Miller; 4. NOAH'S INTIMIDATOR, Dianna R Hall

2 & UNDER COLT: 1. WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS, Rhoda J Hoenmans; 2. GUHAS DREAM COME TRUE, Sharon & Subhajit Guha; 3. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin M

3 & OVER STALLION: 1. SME BORN AGIN, Jennifer Smedley; 2. NOAH'S INTIMIDATOR, Dianna R Hall

GR CH STALLION: 1. WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS, Rhoda J Hoenmans; 2. GUHAS DREAM COME TRUE, Sharon & Subhajit Guha

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD: 1. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, June A Davis; 2. DECLARATION, Jennifer Emily Sims; 3. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny; 4. NOAH'S INTIMIDATOR, Dianna R Hall

TRAIL HORSE IN-HAND: 1. GREEN BAY COMMANDER, Karen Reid Sansom; 2. OAK KNOLL CROSSED PISTOLS, Joseph & Sandra Monolo; 3. PH'S IRISH LINEN, Betty Steele; 4. MYTHIC ALADDIN, Ceann Shipley



Miscellaneous
TRAIL NOVICE HORSE: 1. JOHNSON'S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee; 2. PH'S IRISH LINEN, Betty Steele; 3. GREEN BAY COMMANDER, Karen Reid Sansom; 4. MYTHIC ALADDIN, Ceann Shipley

TRAIL NOV RIDER: 1. JOHNSON'S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee; 2. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Greenfield; 3. OAK KNOLL CROSSED PISTOLS, Joseph & Sandra Monolo; 4. WHIPPOORWILL LAERTES, Rochelle Temple

TRAIL HORSE AM: 1. GREEN BAY COMMANDER, Karen Reid Sansom; 2. MYTHIC ALADDIN, Ceann Shipley; 3. JUSTINE'S DREAMY BAY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles; 4. BRIARMEAD ENVISION, Debbie Sue Ford

TRAIL HORSE OPEN: 1. PH'S IRISH LINEN, Betty Steele; 2. GREEN BAY COMMANDER, Karen Reid Sansom; 3. JOHNSON'S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee; 4. JUSTINE'S DREAMY BAY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles

TRAIL HORSE JACKPOT: 1. GREEN BAY COMMANDER, Karen Reid Sansom; 2. PH'S IRISH LINEN, Betty Steele; 3. JOHNSON'S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee; 4. OAK KNOLL CROSSED PISTOLS, Joseph & Sandra Monolo

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES WARM-UP: 1. HARWICH MAYFLY, Lindsay D & Barbara E Eckert; 2. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny; 3. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Leitha Creager Stone; 4. SFX WARRIOR'S FLAME, Andrea & Lois Theiler

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES 2: 1. HARWICH MAYFLY, Lindsay D & Barbara E Eckert; 2. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Leitha Creager Stone; 3. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Butterworth; 4. ENSBROOK EVITA, Kathleen Pierce

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES 2: 1. HARWICH MAYFLY, Lindsay D & Barbara E Eckert; 2. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Leitha Creager Stone; 3. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny; 4. ENSBROOK EVITA, Kathleen Pierce

WORKING HUNTER HACK: 1. ENSBROOK EVITA, Kathleen Pierce; 2. SFX WARRIOR'S FLAME, Andrea & Lois Theiler; 3. HARWICH MAYFLY, Lindsay D & Barbara E Eckert; 4. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Butterworth

WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER: 1. H-VEE HAWK'S SARALAINE, Trotwood Stables; 2. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing; 3. BRIARMEAD ENVISION, Debbie Sue Ford; 4. LADY EMERALD, Dan Pavan

BRIDLE PATH HUNTER HACK: 1. SFX WARRIOR'S FLAME, Andrea & Lois Theiler; 2. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Butterworth; 3. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Leitha Creager Stone; 4. RUM BROOK RECREATION, Jennifer Smedley

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY MARE: 1. OAK KNOLL CROSSED PISTOLS, Joseph & Sandra Monolo; 2. WAY TOO SEXY FOR MY SOCKS, Donna Jacobson-Ingles; 3. WHIPPOORWILL FELICITY, Matthew & Tonya Farina; 4. JUSTINE'S DREAMY BAY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY GELDING: 1. SMALAND KOKOPELLI, Molly M Corcoran; 2. SFX KING'S BRAVEHEART, Leitha Creager Stone; 3. GREEN BAY U-EARLY, Kathleen F Budner; 4. SPRING HOLLOW KYROS, James E & Evelyn M Skillington

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY STALLION: 1. MYTHIC ALADDIN, Ceann Shipley; 2. GKB COAL MAGIC, Joanna Kelly; 3. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny

WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE: 1. ENSBROOK EVITA, Kathleen Pierce; 2. HARWICH MAYFLY, Lindsay D & Barbara E Eckert; 3. HARWICH TYRANT, The Tyranny; 4. SFX WARRIOR'S FLAME, Andrea & Lois Theiler

WALK/TROT PL: 1. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont; 2. TARA'S VENUS, James Griffin; 3. BRIARMEAD ENVISION, Debbie Sue Ford; 4. CAPRICE'S MASTER BEN, Trotwood Stables

ROAD HACK: 1. INDIAN SUMMER FIREFLY, Kimberly Fullerton

WALK/TROT PL 11 & UNDER CH: 1. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing; 2. BRIARMEAD ENVISION, Debbie Sue Ford; 3. H-VEE HAWK'S SARALAINE, Trotwood Stables; 4. LADY EMERALD, Dan Pavan

WALK/TROT PL CH: 1. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont; 2. H-VEE HAWK'S SARALAINE, Trotwood Stables; 3. TARA'S VENUS, James Griffin; 4. CAPRICE'S MASTER BEN, Trotwood Stables



Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV OPEN: 1. HOLLYBROOK INDIAN BRAVE, Mary B Daughtry

PL DRIV 2-YR: 1. GUHAS DREAM COME TRUE, Sharon & Subhajit Guha

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE: 1. MTN RUN SAINT CHRISTOFER, Dan Pavan

PL DRIV AM: 1. CPMF AMBER LIGHT, Patricia & M Frederick Dills

PL DRIV JR HORSE 4 & UNDER: 1. MSV RAZZLE DAZZLE, Gina Reali & Emily Torrez; 2. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Rhoda J Hoenmans; 3. HEATHERSTONE DESTINYSCHILD, Howard & Catherine Stump; 4. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown

PL DRIV CH: 1. MTN RUN SAINT CHRISTOFER, Dan Pavan; 2. HOLLYBROOK INDIAN BRAVE, Mary B Daughtry

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH: 1. MSV RAZZLE DAZZLE, Gina Reali & Emily Torrez; 2. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Rhoda J Hoenmans; 3. HEATHERSTONE DESTINYSCHILD, Howard & Catherine Stump; 4. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown

PL DRIV AM CH: 1. CPMF AMBER LIGHT, Patricia & M Frederick Dills

PL DRIV 2-YR CH: 1. GUHAS DREAM COME TRUE, Sharon & Subhajit Guha



Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE OPEN: 1. SURFPOINT STAR STRUCK, Krista Headley

PARK SADDLE CH: 1. SURFPOINT STAR STRUCK, Krista Headley



Western Pleasure
WEST PL AOTS: 1. GOLDTREE MENOLLY, Bob & Loretta Brown; 2. KBA WILD IRISH ROSE, Roxann Baldwin; 3. MILADY'S MELODY, Teresa Scheid

WEST PL OPEN: 1. TREBLE'S WILD FIRE, Barbara Duell Hewitt Sweet Pro; 2. GUHA'S GOLD-N-SPICY, Sharon & Subhajit Guha

WEST PL JR EXH: 1. PTR RAZ MA TAZ, Stephanie Fejes; 2. SFX WARRIOR'S LEGACY, Barbara & Katlyn Wolinski; 3. CJMM JUST AS BOLD CHARLIE, Morgan T Dodd; 4. MI-WYNN REGAL IMAGE, Michael & Patricia Mooney

WEST PL LADIES: 1. TREBLE'S WILD FIRE, Barbara Duell Hewitt Sweet Pro; 2. GOLDTREE MENOLLY, Bob & Loretta Brown; 3. MI-WYNN REGAL IMAGE, Michael & Patricia Mooney; 4. HKS VIKINGS LEGACY, Howard & Catherine Stump

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. JPL'S WILD & WONDERFUL, Scott & Susie Brittingham; 2. SFX WARRIOR'S LEGACY, Barbara & Katlyn Wolinski; 3. CJMM JUST AS BOLD CHARLIE, Morgan T Dodd; 4. MILADY'S MELODY, Teresa Scheid

WEST PL JR HORSE: 1. SME BORN AGIN, Jennifer Smedley

WEST PL AM: 1. TREBLE'S WILD FIRE, Barbara Duell Hewitt Sweet Pro; 2. GOLDTREE MENOLLY, Bob & Loretta Brown; 3. GUHA'S GOLD-N-SPICY, Sharon & Subhajit Guha; 4. KBA WILD IRISH ROSE, Roxann Baldwin

WEST PL CH: 1. TREBLE'S WILD FIRE, Barbara Duell Hewitt Sweet Pro; 2. HKS VIKINGS LEGACY, Howard & Catherine Stump

WEST PL AM CH: 1. TREBLE'S WILD FIRE, Barbara Duell Hewitt Sweet Pro; 2. JPL'S WILD & WONDERFUL, Scott & Susie Brittingham; 3. GUHA'S GOLD-N-SPICY, Sharon & Subhajit Guha; 4. KBA WILD IRISH ROSE, Roxann Baldwin

WEST PL JR EXH CH: 1. PTR RAZ MA TAZ, Stephanie Fejes; 2. CJMM JUST AS BOLD CHARLIE, Morgan T Dodd; 3. SFX WARRIOR'S LEGACY, Barbara & Katlyn Wolinski

WEST PL JR HORSE CH: 1. SME BORN AGIN, Jennifer Smedley



Equitation
ADULT ANY SEAT: 1. Kate Butterworth; 2. Monica Lynn O'Guinn; 3. Lillian P Thomas

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL: 1. Sara Emily Miles; 2. Elizabeth Fawcett; 3. Emma Thomson

FIT & SHOW 13 & UNDER: 1. Molly Lynn O'Guinn; 2. Elizabeth Fawcett; 3. Rebecca Jones; 4. Emma Thomson

FIT & SHOW 14-17: 1. Kimberly Fullerton; 2. Catherine Stephenson; 3. Sarah Miller

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Elizabeth Fawcett; 2. Emma Thomson; 3. Molly Lynn O'Guinn; 4. Samantha Richards

HUNTER SEAT 14-17: 1. Sara Emily Miles; 2. Catherine Stephenson

HUNTER SEAT CH: 1. Elizabeth Fawcett; 2. Sara Emily Miles; 3. Emma Thomson; 4. Molly Lynn O'Guinn

LEADLINE: 1. Tyler Bokunewicz: 1. Rachael Wolinski: 1. Molly Cesanek: 1. Nolan Henderson

SADDLE SEAT : 1. Elizabeth Fawcett

WALK/TROT 11 & UNDER: 1. Zole O'Neal; 2. Carley Pavan; 3. Taylor Altomare; 4. Scout Ford

WESTERN : 1. Stephanie Fejes; 2. Stephanie Galanie; 3. Katlyn Wolinski; 4. Morgan T Dodd

WESTERN SEAT CH: 1. Stephanie Fejes; 2. Stephanie Galanie; 3. Morgan T Dodd; 4. Katlyn Wolinski

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works