Show Results

Old Dominion Morgan Horse Show

August 24th, 2007

Dates: August 24-26, 2007
Location: Lexington, Virginia
Judges: Judy Spitzer, Terry Jones Brennan


Carriage Driving

OPEN CARR TURNOUT:
1. NON-MORGAN
2. NON-MORGAN
3. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox
4. PROVIDENCE WAR PAINT, Susan E Walker

OPEN CARR WORKING NOV HORSE:
1. NON-MORGAN
2. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall
3. PROVIDENCE WAR PAINT, Susan E Walker

OPEN CARR WORKING HORSE:
1. NON-MORGAN
2. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox
3. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones

OPEN CARR REINSMANSHIP NOV DRIVER:
1. PROVIDENCE WAR PAINT, Susan E Walker

OPEN CARR REINSMANSHIP:
1. NON-MORGAN
2. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox
3. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
4. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall

OPEN CARR GAMBLERS CHOICE:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
2. NON-MORGAN
3. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox
4. NON-MORGAN

OPEN CARR PROGRESSIVE CONES:
1. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox
2. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall
3. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
4. NON-MORGAN

OPEN CARR TIMED OBSTACLES:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
2. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox
3. NON-MORGAN
4. PROVIDENCE WAR PAINT, Susan E Walker


Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. WINDWARDS CASSIOPEIA, Dan Pavan

CL PL DRIV OPEN:
1. KB INFINITY AND BEYOND, Kathleen Mullaney
2. GREEN BAY HAWKEYE, Sharon Smith

CL PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER/JR EXH:
1. TOTAL RECALL, Kristin King

CL PL DRIV LIMIT DIRVER/JR EXH CH:
1. TOTAL RECALL, Kristin King

CL PL DRIV CH:
1. KB INFINITY AND BEYOND, Kathleen Mullaney


Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL LIMIT HORSE:
1. TOTAL RECALL, Kristin King
2. ALL THE BELLS & WHISTLES, Whistle Stop Farms Inc
3. NBN IRON WILL, Trotwood Stables

CL PL JR HORSE:
1. COALITION PARTY LINE, Sue Stroud

CL PL AOTS:
1. KS NOBL VISION, Barbara A Risser
2. MSM MASON DIXON CLASSIC, Kristina Marie Baldwin
3. MOUNT-N-SHINE SAPPHIRE, Eugene H & Sandra L Essner

CL PL JR EXH:
1. WINDWARDS CASSIOPEIA, Dan Pavan
2. ROCA BOBS LEGACY, Catherine R Jones
3. MSM MASON DIXON CLASSIC, Kristina Marie Baldwin

CL PL LIMIT RIDER:
1. MOUNT-N-SHINE SAPPHIRE, Eugene H & Sandra L Essner

CL PL SADDLE OPEN:
1. KS NOBL VISION, Barbara A Risser
2. KB INFINITY AND BEYOND, Kathleen Mullaney
3. MSM MASON DIXON CLASSIC, Kristina Marie Baldwin
4. ALL THE BELLS & WHISTLES, Whistle Stop Farms Inc

CL PL JR HORSE CH:
1. COALITION PARTY LINE, Sue Stroud

CL PL CH:
1. KS NOBL VISION, Barbara A Risser
2. TOTAL RECALL, Kristin King
3. MSM MASON DIXON CLASSIC, Kristina Marie Baldwin
4. ALL THE BELLS & WHISTLES, Whistle Stop Farms Inc

CL PL JR EXH CH:
1. WINDWARDS CASSIOPEIA, Dan Pavan
2. MSM MASON DIXON CLASSIC, Kristina Marie Baldwin


Dressage

INTRO LVL TEST A NOVICE RIDER:
1. W-B DIVINE, Martha M Allen
2. GREEN BAY GEORGIAN, Brooke A Logan
3. GREEN BAY YANKEE BOB, Linda Carne
4. CROSSLANE JAZZMIN, Josie E. Thomas

INTRO LVL TEST B OPEN:
1. IM IRISH, Lora Dunlap
2. JUSTAWEE QUEEN VICTORIA, Jackie Jo Moehling
3. SPIRIT OF DELIGHT, Cathy Brittain Altomare

INTRO LVL TEST B NOVICE RIDER:
1. CROSSLANE JAZZMIN, Josie E. Thomas
2. GREEN BAY GEORGIAN, Brooke A Logan

TRAIN LVL TEST 1:
1. JUSTAWEE CAMELOT, Sharon Smith:
1. IM IRISH, Lora Dunlap

TRAIN LVL TEST 2:
1. NON-MORGAN
2. JUSTAWEE CAMELOT, Sharon Smith

TRAIN VL TEST 3:
1. NON-MORGAN
2. COULEE BEND DUKE OF EARL, Mary Ellen Parsons
3. PROVIDENCE WAR PAINT, Susan E Walker

TRAIN LVL TEST 4:
1. PROVIDENCE WAR PAINT, Susan E Walker
2. COULEE BEND DUKE OF EARL, Mary Ellen Parsons

FIRST LVL TEST 3:
1. GREEN BAY YANKEE BOB, Linda Carne

FIRST LVL TEST 4:
1. GREEN BAY YANKEE BOB, Linda Carne

INTRO LVL TEST A OPEN:
1. W H MASAI, Patricia L West
2. NON-MORGAN
3. SPIRIT OF DELIGHT, Cathy Brittain Altomare
4. GREEN BAY HAWKEYE, Sharon Smith

INTRO LVL TEST A NOVICE RIDER:
1. CROSSLANE JAZZMIN, Josie E. Thomas
2. MILADYS MELODY, Teresa Scheid 3. NON-MORGAN

INTRO LVL TEST B OPEN:
1. SPIRIT OF DELIGHT, Cathy Brittain Altomare
2. W H MASAI, Patricia L West
3. GREEN BAY HAWKEYE, Sharon Smith
4. CHUCKEY REFLECTION OF JOY, Kathleen F Budner

INTRO LVL TEST B NOV RIDER:
1. NON-MORGAN
2. CROSSLANE JAZZMIN, Josie E. Thomas
3. GREEN BAY YANKEE BOB, Linda Carne
4. MILADYS MELODY, Teresa Scheid

TRAIN LVL TEST 1:
1. NON-MORGAN
2. GREEN BAY YOURS TRULY, Joseph & Sandra Monolo
3. JUSTAWEE QUEEN VICTORIA, Jackie Jo Moehling
4. W H MASAI, Patricia L West

TRAIN LVL TEST 2:
1. NON-MORGAN
2. IM IRISH, Lora Dunlap
3. JUSTAWEE QUEEN VICTORIA, Jackie Jo Moehling
4. NON-MORGAN,

TRAIN LVL TEST 3:
1. NON-MORGAN
2. COULEE BEND DUKE OF EARL, Mary Ellen Parsons
3. PROVIDENCE WAR PAINT, Susan E Walker

TRAIN LVL TEST 4:
1. COULEE BEND DUKE OF EARL, Mary Ellen Parsons
2. PROVIDENCE WAR PAINT, Susan E Walker

FIRST LVL TEST 3:
1. GREEN BAY YANKEE BOB, Linda Carne

FIRST LVL TEST 4:
1. GREEN BAY YANKEE BOB, Linda Carne


English Pleasure

ENG PL JR HORSE:
1. MLS SHOCKN YALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin

ENG PL AM:
1. FLINTLOCKS TESTAROSA, Pete W Jr & Gael W Jaeger
2. MCC LADYS FIRST DANCE, David S Glick

ENG PL LADIES:
1. BW SHREK, Pinnacle Holdings
2. VOODOO VIXEN, James Griffin

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE:
1. BW SHREK, Pinnacle Holdings

ENG PL JR EXH:
1. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Howard R Stump
2. VOODOO VIXEN, James Griffin

ENG PL AM CH:
1. FLINTLOCKS TESTAROSA, Pete W Jr & Gael W Jaeger
2. MCC LADYS FIRST DANCE, David S Glick

ENG PL JR EXH CH:
1. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Howard R Stump
2. VOODOO VIXEN, James Griffin

ENG PL CH:
1. BW SHREK, Pinnacle Holdings
2. VOODOO VIXEN, James Griffin


Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL OPEN:
1. RYANS STARBEAM, Kristin King
2. WENLYN NOBL CARLIN, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin M
3. JUSTAWEE CAMELOT, Sharon Smith
4. DGS MARK LEE, Suzanne & Greg Hopkins

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE:
1. SRS SPORTS CATALINA, Lucas Kline
2. DAF PRINCE PHILLIP, John A & Susan B Cochrane
3. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Katherine C Straub
4. GUHAS GOLD-N-SPICY, Sharon & Subhajit Guha

HUNT PL AOTS:
1. MILADYS MELODY, Teresa Scheid
2. KBA WILD IRISH ROSE, Roxann Baldwin
3. ANTIETAM MYSTICAL ILUSION, Lesli Corbin
4. WENLYN NOBL CARLIN, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin M

HUNT PL YOUTH:
1. THE DREAM MACHINE, Melinda Sorenson
2. BULGARI, Alexandria Palmore
3. KBA WILD IRISH ROSE, Roxann Baldwin 4. ANTIETAM MYSTICAL ILUSION, Lesli Corbin

HUNT PL NOV HORSE:
1. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown
2. DEF QUEEN ANNES REVENGE, June A Davis
3. BRIARMEAD LADYS PEARL, Karen Reid Sansom

HUNT PL AM LIMIT RIDER:
1. THE DREAM MACHINE, Melinda Sorenson
2. DAF PRINCE PHILLIP, John A & Susan B Cochrane
3. WOF APRILS WYNDSONG, Betty Elaine Holt

HUNT PL LADIES:
1. GREEN BAY YANKEE BOB, Linda Carne
2. COULEE BEND DUKE OF EARL, Mary Ellen Parsons
3. W H MASAI, Patricia L West
4. MIDSHINES PATRIOT MISS L, Mike & Pam Thomson

HUNT PL AM LIMIT HORSE:
1. GREEN BAY YANKEE BOB, Linda Carne
2. DAF PRINCE PHILLIP, John A & Susan B Cochrane
3. BULGARI, Alexandria Palmore 4. GREEN BAY GEORGIAN, Brooke A Logan

HUNT PL AM:
1. HKS LORD OF THE DANCE, Howard & Catherine Stump
2. DAF PRINCE PHILLIP, John A & Susan B Cochrane
3. RAMBLING BROOK FANTASIA, Merri E Lee
4. ANTIETAM MYSTICAL ILUSION, Lesli Corbin

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. WOF APRILS WYNDSONG, Betty Elaine Holt
2. ANTIETAM MYSTICAL ILUSION, Lesli Corbin
3. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce
4. SRS SPORTS CATALINA, Lucas Kline

HUNT PL JR HORSE:
1. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown
2. ANTIETAM MYSTICAL ILUSION, Lesli Corbin
3. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Katherine C Straub

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing
2. VICTORIA STATION, Kendra N Page
3. BULGARI, Alexandria Palmore
4. MIDSHINES PATRIOT MISS L, Mike & Pam Thomson

HUNT PL AOTS NOV HORSE:
1. BULGARI, Alexandria Palmore
2. KBA WILD IRISH ROSE, Roxann Baldwin
3. BRIARMEAD LADYS PEARL, Karen Reid Sansom
4. RAMBLING BROOK FANTASIA, Merri E Lee

HUNT PL JR HORSE/1ST YR GREEN:
1. HURS REMINGTON, Jane K Hurley-Thompson
2. RAMBLING BROOK FANTASIA, Merri E Lee
3. DEF QUEEN ANNES REVENGE, June A Davis
4. WENLYN NOBL CARLIN, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin M

HUNT PL CH:
1. RYANS STARBEAM, Kristin King
2. SRS SPORTS CATALINA, Lucas Kline
3. MIDSHINES PATRIOT MISS L, Mike & Pam Thomson
4. DGS MARK LEE, Suzanne & Greg Hopkins

HUNT PL AOTS CH:
1. RAMBLING BROOK FANTASIA, Merri E Lee
2. KBA WILD IRISH ROSE, Roxann Baldwin
3. MILADYS MELODY, Teresa Scheid

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17 CH:
1. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce
2. SRS SPORTS CATALINA, Lucas Kline
3. ANTIETAM MYSTICAL ILUSION, Lesli Corbin
4. WOF APRILS WYNDSONG, Betty Elaine Holt

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH:
1. VICTORIA STATION, Kendra N Page
2. BULGARI, Alexandria Palmore
3. MIDSHINES PATRIOT MISS L, Mike & Pam Thomson
4. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing

HUNT PL AM CH:
1. THE DREAM MACHINE, Melinda Sorenson
2. HKS LORD OF THE DANCE, Howard & Catherine Stump
3. DAF PRINCE PHILLIP, John A & Susan B Cochrane
4. W H MASAI, Patricia L West

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH:
1. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown
2. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Katherine C Straub
3. ANTIETAM MYSTICAL ILUSION, Lesli Corbin


In-Hand

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD:
1. SFX WARRIORS LEGACY, Barbara & Katlyn Wolinski

2 & UNDER FILLY:
1. MIDNIGHT HAUTE COUTURE, Roger Wesley

3 & OVER MARE:
1. MTN RUN LOVE SONG, James Griffin
2. CIRCLE F FRADAS FLAIR, Lesli Corbin

GR CH MARE:
1. MTN RUN LOVE SONG, James Griffin
2. CIRCLE F FRADAS FLAIR, Lesli Corbin

WESTERN IN-HAND:
1. MILADYS MELODY, Teresa Scheid
2. MARNOS FRENCH MYSTERY, Elizabeth Abernathy
3. KBA WILD IRISH ROSE, Roxann Baldwin
4. ROYAL C CLOUD DANCER, Lauren C Wells

3 & OVER GELDING:
1. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, James Griffin

GR CH GELDING:
1. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, James Griffin

HUNTER IN-HAND:
1. JUSTAWEE QUEEN VICTORIA, Jackie Jo Moehling
2. SPIRIT OF DELIGHT, Cathy Brittain Altomare
3. ANTIETAM MYSTICAL ILUSION, Lesli Corbin
4. WOF APRILS WYNDSONG, Betty Elaine Holt

CLASSIC IN-HAND:
1. MSM MASON DIXON CLASSIC, Kristina Marie Baldwin

2 & UNDER COLT:
1. ANCAN ABSOLUT COLOR, Christa & Robert Chizmadia

3 & OVER STALLION:
1. MCC LADYS FIRST DANCE, David S Glick
2. MLS SHOCKN YALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin M
3. SME FOOLISH AFFAIR, Jennifer Smedley

GR CH STALLION:
1. MCC LADYS FIRST DANCE, David S Glick
2. MLS SHOCKN YALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY MARE:
1. JUSTAWEE QUEEN VICTORIA, Jackie Jo Moehling
2. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox
3. SPIRIT OF DELIGHT, Cathy Brittain Altomare
4. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY S/G:
1. IM IRISH, Lora Dunlap
2. W-B DIVINE, Martha M Allen
3. SME FOOLISH AFFAIR, Jennifer Smedley
4. PROVIDENCE WAR PAINT, Susan E Walker


Miscellaneous

W/T PL OPEN:
1. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing
2. CROSSLANE JAZZMIN, Josie E. Thomas
3. WS HONEYPINE ON DECK, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Willi
4. GAMBLED AND LOST, Jack & Susan Cochrane

ROAD HACK:
1. MIDSHINES PATRIOT MISS L, Mike & Pam Thomson

W/T PL 11 & UNDER:
1. OCTOBERFEST, Matthew Nolt
2. MLS I WANNA TALK ABT ME, James & Robin M McBeath
3. WS HONEYPINE ON DECK, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Williams

BEGINNER CROSS RAILS SCHOOLING:
1. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce

BEGINNER CROSS RAILS COURSE A:
1. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce

BEGINNER CROSS RAILS COURSE B:
1. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce

BEGINNER HUNTER U/S:
1. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce

LOW WORKING HUNTER COURSE A:
1. HARWICH MAYFLY, Lindsay D & Barbara E Eckert
2. JUSTAWEE CAMELOT, Sharon Smith

LOW WORKING HUNTER COURSE B:
1. HARWICH MAYFLY, Lindsay D & Barbara E Eckert
2. JUSTAWEE CAMELOT, Sharon Smith

LOW WORKING HUNTER U/S:
1. HARWICH MAYFLY, Lindsay D & Barbara E Eckert
2. JUSTAWEE CAMELOT, Sharon Smith

MEDIUM WORKING HUNTER COURSE A:
1. HARWICH MAYFLY, Lindsay D & Barbara E Eckert
2. SME FOOLISH AFFAIR, Jennifer Smedley

MEDIUM WORKING HUNTER COURSE B:
1. HARWICH MAYFLY, Lindsay D & Barbara E Eckert
2. SME FOOLISH AFFAIR, Jennifer Smedley

MEDIUM WORKING HUNTER U/S:
1. HARWICH MAYFLY, Lindsay D & Barbara E Eckert
2. SME FOOLISH AFFAIR, Jennifer Smedley

HUNTER HACK:
1. SME FOOLISH AFFAIR, Jennifer Smedley
2. IM IRISH, Lora Dunlap
3. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce

HUNTER HACK U/S:
1. IM IRISH, Lora Dunlap
2. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox

BRIDLE PATH HUNTER HACK:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones

W/T PL CH:
1. CROSSLANE JAZZMIN, Josie E. Thomas
2. WS HONEYPINE ON DECK, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Willi
3. GAMBLED AND LOST, Jack & Susan Cochrane

COSTUME CLASS:
1. BULGARI, Alexandria Palmore

W/T PL 11 & UNDER CH:
1. OCTOBERFEST, Matthew Nolt
2. MLS I WANNA TALK ABT ME, James & Robin M McBeath
3. WS HONEYPINE ON DECK, Thomas Filipek Lou Ellen Williams

OPPORTUNITY TRAIL 1ST & 2ND YR:
1. IM IRISH, Lora Dunlap
2. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox
3. SME FOOLISH AFFAIR, Jennifer Smedley
4. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones

OPPORTUNITY TRAIL JR EXH:
1. JOHNSONS LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee
2. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones

OPPORTUNITY TRAIL AM:
1. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap
2. GREEN BAY COMMANDER, Karen Reid Sansom
3. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox

OPPORTUNITY TRAIL OPEN:
1. JOHNSONS LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee
2. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox
3. GREEN BAY COMMANDER, Karen Reid Sansom
4. SME FOOLISH AFFAIR, Jennifer Smedley

OPPORTUNITY TRAIL JACKPOT:
1. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap
2. JOHNSONS LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee
3. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox
4. GREEN BAY COMMANDER, Karen Reid Sansom

BEGINNER CROSS RAILS CH:
1. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce

LOW WORKING HUNTER CH:
1. HARWICH MAYFLY, Lindsay D & Barbara E Eckert
2. JUSTAWEE CAMELOT, Sharon Smith

MEDIUM WORKING HUNTER CH:
1. HARWICH MAYFLY, Lindsay D & Barbara E Eckert
2. SME FOOLISH AFFAIR, Jennifer Smedley

HUNTER HACK CH:
1. IM IRISH, Lora Dunlap
2. SME FOOLISH AFFAIR, Jennifer Smedley

MORGAN TRAIL AM:
1. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap
2. GREEN BAY COMMANDER, Karen Reid Sansom
3. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox

MORGAN TRAIL OPEN:
1. IM IRISH, Lora Dunlap
2. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap
3. JOHNSONS LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee
4. SME FOOLISH AFFAIR, Jennifer Smedley


Pleasure Driving

PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE:
1. VOODOO VIXEN, James Griffin

PL DRIV AM:
1. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, James Griffin

PL DRIV OPEN:
1. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, James Griffin

PL DRIV JR HORSE:
1. MTN RUN LOVE SONG, James Griffin

PL DRIV 2-YR:
1. ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE, Allan S Fisher

PL DRIV CH:
1. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, James Griffin

PL DRIV 2-YR CH:
1. ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE, Allan S Fisher

PL DRIV AM CH:
1. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, James Griffin

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH:
1. MTN RUN LOVE SONG, James Griffin


Western Pleasure

WEST PL AOTS:
1. DVF HEART LITE, Amy Marie Sargent
2. THE DREAM MACHINE, Melinda Sorenson
3. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
4. JPLS WILD & WONDERFUL, Scott & Susie Brittingham

WEST PL OPEN:
1. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
2. RYANS STARBEAM, Kristin King
3. OAK KNOLL ADJUTANT, Shirley A Sperr
4. DRAGONSMEADE TAYLOR MADE, Anne Byrd Donaldson Severn Hil

WEST PL JR EXH:
1. CJMM JUST AS BOLD CHARLIE, Morgan T Dodd
2. SFX WARRIORS LEGACY, Barbara & Katlyn Wolinski
3. ROYAL C CLOUD DANCER, Lauren C Wells

WEST PL LADIES:
1. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
2. OAK KNOLL ADJUTANT, Shirley A Sperr
3. THE DREAM MACHINE, Melinda Sorenson

WEST PL JR HORSE:
1. DRAGONSMEADE TAYLOR MADE, Anne Byrd Donaldson Severn Hil
2. GUHAS DREAM COME TRUE, Sharon & Subhajit Guha

WEST PL AM:
1. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap
2. DVF HEART LITE, Amy Marie Sargent
3. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
4. RYANS STARBEAM, Kristin King

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. GUHAS DREAM COME TRUE, Sharon & Subhajit Guha
2. JPLS WILD & WONDERFUL, Scott & Susie Brittingham

WEST PL CH:
1. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap
2. DVF HEART LITE, Amy Marie Sargent
3. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
4. RYANS STARBEAM, Kristin King

WEST PL JR EXH CH:
1. CJMM JUST AS BOLD CHARLIE, Morgan T Dodd
2. SFX WARRIORS LEGACY, Barbara & Katlyn Wolinski
3. ROYAL C CLOUD DANCER, Lauren C Wells

WEST PL AM CH:
1. DVF HEART LITE, Amy Marie Sargent
2. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
3. OAK KNOLL ADJUTANT, Shirley A Sperr
4. HKS VIKINGS LEGACY, Howard & Catherine Stump

WEST PL JR HORSE CH:
1. DRAGONSMEADE TAYLOR MADE, Anne Byrd Donaldson Severn Hil
2. GUHAS DREAM COME TRUE, Sharon & Subhajit Guha


Equitation

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL:
1. Kristin King
2. Taylor Altomare

FIT & SHOW 13 & UNDER:
1. Krista C Sweet
2. Brook Fay
3. Alexandria Palmore
4. Natalie Wells

FIT & SHOW 14-17:
1. Rebecca Jones
2. Molly Lynn OGuinn
3. Alley Mandley
4. Amy Moehling

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Taylor Altomare
2. Kendra N Page
3. Emma Thomson
4. Alexandria Palmore

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH:
1. Kendra N Page
2. Taylor Altomare
3. Emma Thomson
4. Alexandria Palmore

HUNTER SEAT 14-17:
1. Alley Mandley
2. Molly Lynn OGuinn

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH:
1. Molly Lynn OGuinn
2. Alley Mandley

HUNTER SEAT COLLEGIATE:
1. Krista C Sweet

LEADLINE:
1. Katie Hausman
1. Alex Murray
1. Mya Thomas
1. Zoie Marsh

SADDLE SEAT:
1. Carley Pavan
2. Molly Lynn OGuinn

SADDLE SEAT CH:
1. Carley Pavan

W/T 11 & UNDER:
1. Justine Nolt
2. Casey Puckett
3. Katerina Barret
4. Jessica March

W/T 11 & UNDER CH:
1. Justine Nolt
2. Jessica March
3. Casey Puckett

WESTERN:
1. Morgan T Dodd
2. Hailey E Garbee
3. Katlyn Wolinski

WESTERN CH:
1. Katlyn Wolinski
2. Morgan T Dodd

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works