Show Results

Old Dominion Morgan Horse Show

September 3rd, 2008

Dates: August 22-24, 2008
Location: Lexington, Virginia
Judge: Anne Lawter

Carriage Driving
OPEN CARRIAGE TURNOUT

1. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox
2. NON-MORGAN,
3. ML’S I WANNA TALK AB’T ME, James & Robin M McBeath
4. JUSTINE’S DREAMY BAY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles

OPEN CARRIAGE WORKING NOV HORSE
1. ML’S I WANNA TALK AB’T ME, James & Robin M McBeath
2. JUSTINE’S DREAMY BAY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles

OPEN CARR WORKING HORSE
1. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox
2. NON-MORGAN

OPEN CARR REINSMANSHIP NOV DRIVER
1. ML’S I WANNA TALK AB’T ME, James & Robin M McBeath

OPEN CARR REINSMANSHIP
1. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox
2. NON-MORGAN

OPEN CARR GAMBLER’S CHOICE
1. NON-MORGAN,
2. JUSTINE’S DREAMY BAY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles
3. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox

OPEN PROGRESSIVE CONES
1. NON-MORGAN,
2. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox
3. JUSTINE’S DREAMY BAY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles

OPEN CARR TIMES OBSTACLES
1. NON-MORGAN,
2. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox
3. JUSTINE’S DREAMY BAY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles

OPEN CARRIAGE TURNOUT MULTIPLE
1. BATTERSEA PANDA, Frank L Calhoun/Herman Carlton Huhn
1. BATTERSEA QUENTIN, Frank L Calhoun/Herman Carlton Huhn
2. NON-MORGANS

OPEN CARR REINSMANSHIP MULTIPLE
1. BATTERSEA PANDA, Frank L Calhoun/Herman Carlton Huhn
1. BATTERSEA QUENTIN, Frank L Calhoun/Herman Carlton Huhn
2. NON-MORGANS

OPEN CARR GAMBLER’S CHOICE MULTIPLE
1. BATTERSEA PANDA, Frank L Calhoun/Herman Carlton Huhn
1. BATTERSEA QUENTIN, Frank L Calhoun/Herman Carlton Huhn

OPEN PROGRESSIVE CONES MULTIPLE
1. NON-MORGANS,
2. BATTERSEA PANDA, Frank L Calhoun/Herman Carlton Huhn
2. BATTERSEA QUENTIN, Frank L Calhoun/Herman Carlton Huhn

OPEN CARR TIME OBSTACLES MULTI
1. BATTERSEA PANDA, Frank L Calhoun/Herman Carlton Huhn
1. BATTERSEA QUENTIN, Frank L Calhoun/Herman Carlton Huhn
2. NON-MORGANS

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR HORSE

1. CN IN GRAND STYLE, Cindy Nord

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. TOTAL RECALL, Kristin King

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. LIBRETTO’S BRAVADO, Janet G B Morgan
2. HOLLYBROOK WALK IN TALL, June A Davis
3. SRS ADDICTED, Roxann Baldwin

CL PL DRIV LIMIT DRIVER
1. SRS ADDICTED, Roxann Baldwin

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. TOTAL RECALL, Kristin King

CL PL DRIV CH
1. LIBRETTO’S BRAVADO, Janet G B Morgan
2. CN IN GRAND STYLE, Cindy Nord
3. HOLLYBROOK WALK IN TALL, June A Davis
4. SRS ADDICTED, Roxann Baldwin

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL LIMIT HORSE

1. WINDWARD’S CASSIOPEIA, Dan Pavan
2. MARNOS FRENCH MYSTERY, Elizabeth Abernathy
3. WILLOHAVEN ARMAGEDDON, Deborah Lee Fritz

CL PL JR EXH
1. WINDWARD’S CASSIOPEIA, Dan Pavan
2. TOTAL RECALL, Kristin King
3. ROCA BOB’S LEGACY, Catherine R Jones

CL PL AOTS
1. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, June A Davis

CL PL JR HORSE
1. ML’S SHOCK’N Y’ALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin
2. MARNOS FRENCH MYSTERY, Elizabeth Abernathy

CL PL OPEN
1. WILLOHAVEN ARMAGEDDON, Deborah Lee Fritz
2. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, June A Davis
3. NBN IRON WILL, Trotwood Stables

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. TOTAL RECALL, Kristin King
2. WINDWARD’S CASSIOPEIA, Dan Pavan
3. ROCA BOB’S LEGACY, Catherine R Jones

CL PL CH
1. ML’S SHOCK’N Y’ALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin
2. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, June A Davis
3. WILLOHAVEN ARMAGEDDON, Deborah Lee Fritz
4. WINDWARD’S CASSIOPEIA, Dan Pavan

Dressage
DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A

1. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox
2. STATESMANS SOLITAIRE, Lillian P Thomas
3. AMBERFIELDS JUDAH, Elizabeth Strohman
4. JUSTAWEE ERIN ELLEN, Jackie Jo Moehling

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B
1. STRICTLY BUSINESS, Robert Thomas Caples Carly Wolk
2. JUSTAWEE GRACEFUL, Jackie Jo Moehling
3. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox
4. AMBERFIELDS JUDAH, Elizabeth Strohman

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. JUSTAWEE GRACEFUL, Jackie Jo Moehling
2. STRICTLY BUSINESS, Robert Thomas Caples Carly Wolk
3. TROJAN’S TROY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles
4. OAK KNOLL CROSSED PISTOLS, Joseph & Sandra Monolo

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton
2. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing
3. STRICTLY BUSINESS, Robert Thomas Caples Carly Wolk
4. CROSSLANE JAZZMIN, Josie E Thomas

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. COULEE BEND DUKE OF EARL, Mary Ellen Parsons
2. JUSTAWEE CAMELOT, Sharon Smith
3. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. JUSTAWEE CAMELOT, Sharon Smith
2. COULEE BEND DUKE OF EARL, Mary Ellen Parsons
3. SME FOOLISH AFFAIR, Jennifer Smedley

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. HARWICH TYRANT, Lynne Michelle Scott

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. HARWICH TYRANT, Lynne Michelle Scott

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. GREEN BAY YANKEE BOB, Linda Carne
2. HARWICH TYRANT, Lynne Michelle Scott

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4
1. GREEN BAY YANKEE BOB, Linda Carne

English Pleasure
ENG PL JR HORSE

1. FLOORED, Tara Good
2. AWS FRUITION, Tall Tails Farm

ENG PL LADIES
1. CLARIDGE SOLITARY ROSE, Beatrice M & James N Tomasello

ENG PL OPEN
1. AWS CANDLELIGHT, Tall Tails Farm
2. JOHN WESLEE, Twenty-First Century Morgans,

ENG PL CH
1. JOHN WESLEE, Twenty-First Century Morgans,
2. AWS CANDLELIGHT, Tall Tails Farm

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. FLOORED, Tara Good
2. AWS FRUITION, Tall Tails Farm

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL LADIES

1. NBN EXCALIBUR, Jacqueline Palumbo
2. THE DREAM MACHINE, Melinda Sorenson
3. ANTIETAM MYSTICAL ILUSION, Lesli Corbin

HUNT PL OPEN
1. JJF THE BIG EASY, Dan, Ann & Kristin King
2. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson
3. COULEE BEND DUKE OF EARL, Mary Ellen Parsons
4. ANTIETAM MYSTICAL ILUSION, Lesli Corbin

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. HEATHERSTONES LAST DANCE, Lisa Ann Brown
2. CHERRYDALE CANTATA, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin
3. SRS ANYTHING BUT THAT, Sarah Murk & Morgan Dodd
4. FLINTLOCKS OTHELLO, Pete W Jr & Gael W Jaeger

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. TW RAVEN, Julia Harsh Lindsey Harsh
2. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson
3. ML’S I WANNA TALK AB’T ME, James & Robin M McBeath
4. ANTIETAM MYSTICAL ILUSION, Lesli Corbin

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson
2. HEATHERSTONES LAST DANCE, Lisa Ann Brown
3. LLL TROTSKY, Emma Thomson
4. JUSTAWEE CAMELOT, Sharon Smith

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. ROADSHOW KILLARNEY, Trotwood Stables
2. HAF OUR MAN SAM, Kathy & Rick Robinson
3. JJF THE BIG EASY, Dan, Ann & Kristin King
4. LR AMI HALLELUIAH, Elizabeth & Samantha Richards

HUNT PL AOTS
1. CHERRYDALE CANTATA, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin
2. SRS ANYTHING BUT THAT, Sarah Murk & Morgan Dodd
3. ANTIETAM MYSTICAL ILUSION, Lesli Corbin
4. DEE-CEE KRISTOFUR, Ralph & Jeri Stallard Christin

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. LLL TROTSKY, Emma Thomson
2. THE DREAM MACHINE, Melinda Sorenson
3. WOF APRIL’S WYNDSONG, Molly Lynn O’Guinn
4. JUSTAWEE ERIN ELLEN, Jackie Jo Moehling

HUNT PL AM
1. ROADSHOW KILLARNEY, Trotwood Stables
2. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson
3. HEATHERSTONES LAST DANCE, Lisa Ann Brown
4. THE DREAM MACHINE, Melinda Sorenson

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. FLINTLOCKS OTHELLO, Pete W Jr & Gael W Jaeger
2. WOF APRIL’S WYNDSONG, Molly Lynn O’Guinn
3. SRS ANYTHING BUT THAT, Sarah Murk & Morgan Dodd
4. MILADY’S MELODY, Teresa Scheid

HUNT PL AM CH
1. ROADSHOW KILLARNEY, Trotwood Stables
2. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson
3. LLL TROTSKY, Emma Thomson
4. JUSTAWEE CAMELOT, Sharon Smith

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER CH
1. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson
2. TW RAVEN, Julia Harsh Lindsey Harsh
3. ML’S I WANNA TALK AB’T ME, James & Robin M McBeath
4. ANTIETAM MYSTICAL ILUSION, Lesli Corbin

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17 CH
1. LR AMI HALLELUIAH, Elizabeth & Samantha Richards
2. JJF THE BIG EASY, Dan, Ann & Kristin King
3. WOF APRIL’S WYNDSONG, Molly Lynn O’Guinn
4. HAF OUR MAN SAM, Kathy & Rick Robinson

HUNT PL CH
1. WOF APRIL’S WYNDSONG, Molly Lynn O’Guinn

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. FLINTLOCKS OTHELLO, Pete W Jr & Gael W Jaeger
2. HEATHERSTONES LAST DANCE, Lisa Ann Brown
3. CHERRYDALE CANTATA, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin

In-Hand
HUNTER IN-HAND

1. WOF APRIL’S WYNDSONG, Molly Lynn O’Guinn
2. ANTIETAM MYSTICAL ILUSION, Lesli Corbin
3. OLDFIELD TOUCH AND GO, Kenneth & Jean Harvey

3 & OVER MARE
1. CLARIDGE DELL MARIE, Beatrice M & James N Tomasello
2. WINDWARD’S CASSIOPEIA, Dan Pavan

CH MARE
1. CLARIDGE DELL MARIE, Beatrice M & James N Tomasello
2. WINDWARD’S CASSIOPEIA, Dan Pavan

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. ROYAL C CLOUD DANCER, Lauren C Wells

2 & UNDER GELDING
1. CN OUT AND ABOUT, Cindy Nord
2. DSG LET’S ROCK AND ROLL, David S Glick
3. SME FOOLISH EMOTION, Jennifer Smedley

3 & OVER GELDING
1. MARNOS FRENCH MYSTERY, Elizabeth Abernathy

CH GELDING
1. CN OUT AND ABOUT, Cindy Nord
2. DSG LET’S ROCK AND ROLL, David S Glick

CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson
2. MARNOS FRENCH MYSTERY, Elizabeth Abernathy

3 & OVER STALLION
1. ML’S SHOCK’N Y’ALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin
2. ANCAN REASON TO BEE, Barbara Duell Hewitt
3. RJC ALEXANDER THE GREAT, Ralph & Jeri Stallard Christin
4. SRS ADDICTED, Roxann Baldwin

CH STALLION
1. ML’S SHOCK’N Y’ALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin
2. ANCAN REASON TO BEE, Barbara Duell Hewitt

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. HARWICH TYRANT, Lynne Michelle Scott
2. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, June A Davis
3. SME FOOLISH EMOTION, Jennifer Smedley

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY MARE
1. ANTIETAM MYSTICAL ILUSION, Lesli Corbin
2. JUSTAWEE GRACEFUL, Jackie Jo Moehling
3. JUSTINE’S DREAMY BAY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles
4. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY S/G
1. HARWICH TYRANT, Lynne Michelle Scott
2. TROJAN’S TROY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles
3. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton
4. SME FOOLISH AFFAIR, Jennifer Smedley

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY 3 & UNDER
1. BATTERSEA XANADU (RAF), Carlton Huhn
2. SM WOODLAND HARLEY D, Joseph & Sandra Monolo
3. SME FOOLISH EMOTION, Jennifer Smedley
4. SM WOODLAND MEMORIAL STAR, Joseph & Sandra Monolo

Miscellaneous
ROAD HACK

1. ML’S SHOCK’N Y’ALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin
2. RYAN’S STARBEAM, Kristin King
3. SME FOOLISH AFFAIR, Jennifer Smedley
4. SME BORN AGIN, Jennifer Smedley

FIT & SHOW 13 & UNDER
1. TW RAVEN, Julia Harsh Lindsey Harsh
2. ROYAL C CLOUD DANCER, Lauren C Wells
3. ANTIETAM MYSTICAL ILUSION, Lesli Corbin

FIT & SHOW 14-17
1. WOF APRIL’S WYNDSONG, Molly Lynn O’Guinn
2. HAF OUR MAN SAM, Kathy & Rick Robinson
3. SME BORN AGIN, Jennifer Smedley

BEGINNER CROSS RAILS COURSE A
1. TW RAVEN, Julia Harsh Lindsey Harsh
2. OLDFIELD TOUCH AND GO, Kenneth & Jean Harvey
3. STRICTLY BUSINESS, Robert Thomas Caples Carly Wolk
4. CHUCKEY REFLECTION OF JOY, Kathleen F Budner

BEGINNER CROSS RAILS COURSE B
1. TW RAVEN, Julia Harsh Lindsey Harsh
2. STRICTLY BUSINESS, Robert Thomas Caples Carly Wolk
3. ANTIETAM MYSTICAL ILUSION, Lesli Corbin
4. CHUCKEY REFLECTION OF JOY, Kathleen F Budner

BEGINNER CROSS RAILS UNDER SADDLE
1. TW RAVEN, Julia Harsh Lindsey Harsh
2. STRICTLY BUSINESS, Robert Thomas Caples Carly Wolk
3. OLDFIELD TOUCH AND GO, Kenneth & Jean Harvey
4. CHUCKEY REFLECTION OF JOY, Kathleen F Budner

LOW WORKING HUNTER COURSE A
1. HARWICH MAYFLY, Lindsay D & Barbara E Eckert
2. HARWICH TYRANT, Lynne Michelle Scott
3. LR AMI HALLELUIAH, Elizabeth & Samantha Richards
4. SME FOOLISH AFFAIR, Jennifer Smedley

LOW WORKING HUNTER COURSE B
1. HARWICH MAYFLY, Lindsay D & Barbara E Eckert
2. LR AMI HALLELUIAH, Elizabeth & Samantha Richards
3. HARWICH TYRANT, Lynne Michelle Scott
4. SME FOOLISH AFFAIR, Jennifer Smedley

LOW WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. LR AMI HALLELUIAH, Elizabeth & Samantha Richards
2. HARWICH MAYFLY, Lindsay D & Barbara E Eckert
3. SME FOOLISH AFFAIR, Jennifer Smedley
4. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton

MED WORKING HUNTER COURSE A
1. JUSTAWEE CAMELOT, Sharon Smith
2. HARWICH MAYFLY, Lindsay D & Barbara E Eckert
3. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing
4. HARWICH TYRANT, Lynne Michelle Scott

MED WORKING HUNTER COURSE B
1. JUSTAWEE CAMELOT, Sharon Smith
2. GREEN BAY YANKEE BOB, Linda Carne
3. HARWICH TYRANT, Lynne Michelle Scott
4. HARWICH MAYFLY, Lindsay D & Barbara E Eckert

MED WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE
1. HARWICH MAYFLY, Lindsay D & Barbara E Eckert
2. JUSTAWEE CAMELOT, Sharon Smith
3. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing
4. GREEN BAY YANKEE BOB, Linda Carne

HUNTER HACK
1. GREEN BAY YANKEE BOB, Linda Carne
2. HARWICH TYRANT, Lynne Michelle Scott
3. LR AMI HALLELUIAH, Elizabeth & Samantha Richards
4. SME FOOLISH AFFAIR, Jennifer Smedley

HUNTER HACK UNDER SADDLE
1. LR AMI HALLELUIAH, Elizabeth & Samantha Richards
2. RYAN’S STARBEAM, Kristin King
3. GREEN BAY YANKEE BOB, Linda Carne
4. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox

BRIDLE PATH HUNTER HACK
1. LR AMI HALLELUIAH, Elizabeth & Samantha Richards
2. RYAN’S STARBEAM, Kristin King
3. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox
4. JUSTAWEE GRACEFUL, Jackie Jo Moehling

W/T PL 11 & UNDER
1. SME BORN AGIN, Jennifer Smedley
2. STATESMANS SOLITAIRE, Lillian P Thomas
3. DEE-CEE KRISTOFUR, Ralph & Jeri Stallard Christin

COSTUME CLASS
1. STATESMANS SOLITAIRE, Lillian P Thomas
2. SME BORN AGIN, Jennifer Smedley
3. DEE-CEE KRISTOFUR, Ralph & Jeri Stallard Christin

W/T PL 11 & UNDER CH
1. SME BORN AGIN, Jennifer Smedley
2. STATESMANS SOLITAIRE, Lillian P Thomas

TRAIL FIRST & SECOND YEAR GREEN
1. SRS ANYTHING BUT THAT, Sarah Murk & Morgan Dodd
2. ANTIETAM MYSTICAL ILUSION, Lesli Corbin
3. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton
4. TROJAN’S TROY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles

TRAIL JR EXH
1. JOHNSON’S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee

TRAIL AM
1. JOHNSON’S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee
2. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox
3. OAK KNOLL CROSSED PISTOLS, Joseph & Sandra Monolo
4. ANTIETAM MYSTICAL ILUSION, Lesli Corbin

TRAIL OPEN
1. JOHNSON’S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee
2. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox
3. JUSTINE’S DREAMY BAY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles
4. SME FOOLISH AFFAIR, Jennifer Smedley

TRAIL JACKPOT
1. JOHNSON’S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee
2. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox
3. OAK KNOLL CROSSED PISTOLS, Joseph & Sandra Monolo
4. JUSTINE’S DREAMY BAY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles

BEGINNER CROSS RAILS CH
1. TW RAVEN, Julia Harsh Lindsey Harsh
2. STRICTLY BUSINESS, Robert Thomas Caples Carly Wolk

LOW WORKING HUNTER CH
1. HARWICH MAYFLY, Lindsay D & Barbara E Eckert
2. LR AMI HALLELUIAH, Elizabeth & Samantha Richards

MED WORKING HUNTER CH
1. JUSTAWEE CAMELOT, Sharon Smith
2. HARWICH MAYFLY, Lindsay D & Barbara E Eckert

HUNTER HACK CH
1. LR AMI HALLELUIAH, Elizabeth & Samantha Richards
2. GREEN BAY YANKEE BOB, Linda Carne

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 2-YR

1. MKT FREEDOM’S DESTINY, Monica Lynn O’Guinn

PL DRIV OPEN
1. GRAYWOOD’S LENNOX, Mary B Daughtry

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. WHITEMUD MOOD INDIGO , Rhoda J Hoenmans
2. WARLOCK’S MAIN SQUEEZE, Edward Ray & Susan Wright
3. MKT FREEDOM’S DESTINY, Monica Lynn O’Guinn

PL DRIV CH
1. GRAYWOOD’S LENNOX, Mary B Daughtry

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. WHITEMUD MOOD INDIGO , Rhoda J Hoenmans
2. WARLOCK’S MAIN SQUEEZE, Edward Ray & Susan Wright
3. MKT FREEDOM’S DESTINY, Monica Lynn O’Guinn

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE LADIES

1. FLINTLOCKS TESTAROSA, Pete W Jr & Gael W Jaeger

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. STAND AND DELIVER, Tara Good
2. FLINTLOCKS TESTAROSA, Pete W Jr & Gael W Jaeger

PARK SADDLE CH
1. FLINTLOCKS TESTAROSA, Pete W Jr & Gael W Jaeger

Western Pleasure
WEST PL LIMIT HORSE

1. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, William Goebig, Jr/Dwayne Knowles
2. ANCAN REASON TO BEE, Barbara Duell Hewitt

WEST PL AM
1. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
2. THE DREAM MACHINE, Melinda Sorenson

WEST PL JR EXH
1. RYAN’S STARBEAM, Kristin King
2. CJMM JUST AS BOLD CHARLIE, Morgan T Dodd
3. ROYAL C CLOUD DANCER, Lauren C Wells

WEST PL YOUTH
1. THE DREAM MACHINE, Melinda Sorenson

WEST PL OPEN
1. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
2. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, William Goebig, Jr/Dwayne Knowles
3. CJMM JUST AS BOLD CHARLIE, Morgan T Dodd

WEST PL AOTS
1. DVF HEART LITE, Amy Marie Sargent
2. ROYAL C CLOUD DANCER, Lauren C Wells

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
2. THE DREAM MACHINE, Melinda Sorenson
3. DVF HEART LITE, Amy Marie Sargent

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. ANCAN REASON TO BEE, Barbara Duell Hewitt

WEST PL LADIES
1. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
2. THE DREAM MACHINE, Melinda Sorenson

WEST PL CH
1. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
2. NOBLE EXCELLENCE, William Goebig, Jr/Dwayne Knowles
3. ANCAN REASON TO BEE, Barbara Duell Hewitt
4. CJMM JUST AS BOLD CHARLIE, Morgan T Dodd

WEST PL AM CH
1. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
2. DVF HEART LITE, Amy Marie Sargent
3. THE DREAM MACHINE, Melinda Sorenson
4. ROYAL C CLOUD DANCER, Lauren C Wells

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. RYAN’S STARBEAM, Kristin King
2. CJMM JUST AS BOLD CHARLIE, Morgan T Dodd

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. ANCAN REASON TO BEE, Barbara Duell Hewitt

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL

1. Julia Harsh
2. Kristin King

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Julia Harsh
2. Emma Thomson
3. Jessica March
4. Natalie Wells

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH
1. Julia Harsh
2. Emma Thomson
3. Jessica March
4. Natalie Wells

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Tori Robinson
2. Molly Lynn O’Guinn
3. Allie Manley
4. Jessica Stein

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH
1. Tori Robinson
2. Molly Lynn O’Guinn
3. Allie Manley
4. Jessica Stein

LEADLINE
1. Mya Ordonez
1. Logan Armour
1. Zoie Marsh

SADDLE SEAT
1. Carley Pavan

W/T 11 & UNDER
1. Lindsay O’Brian
2. Alexandra Klink

W/T 11 & UNDER CH
1. Lindsay O’Brien

WESTERN SEAT
1. Kristin King

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Kristin King

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works