Show Results

Oregon Morgan Classic

July 25th, 2012

Dates: July 20-22, 2012
Location: Salem, Oregon
Judges: Jennifer Sommers, Donna Longacre

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV CH
1. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Olson, Beverley
2. SBS IN THE MOOD, Coats, Brenda L & Douglas S
3. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. SBS IN THE MOOD, Coats, Brenda L & Douglas S
2. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Olson, Beverley
3. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth

CARR DRIV WORKING
1. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Olson, Beverley
2. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth
3. SBS IN THE MOOD, Coats, Brenda L & Douglas S
4. CROWN BEAUDACIOUS, Lovik, Eve

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV CH
1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, Campbell, George E & Glendel
2. MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT, Baker, Eva & Jeffrey
3. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Arnould, Leslie

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Arnould, Leslie

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, Campbell, George E & Glendel
2. MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT, Baker, Eva & Jeffrey
3. CROWN BEAUDACIOUS, Lovik, Eve

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL 17 & UNDER
1. MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT, Baker, Eva & Jeffrey
2. FUTURITY'S PADRON, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

CL PL CH
1. RENDITION FEAST YOUR EYES, Woodland Stables LLC & Sally Gre
2. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
3. THE SPECIALIST, Longo, Natalie
4. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

CL PL LADIES
1. RENDITION FEAST YOUR EYES, Woodland Stables LLC & Sally Gre
2. THE SPECIALIST, Longo, Natalie
3. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. CROWN BEAUDACIOUS, Lovik, Eve

CL PL OPEN
1. RENDITION FEAST YOUR EYES, Woodland Stables LLC & Sally Gre
2. THE SPECIALIST, Longo, Natalie
3. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Arnould, Leslie
4. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

Dressage
USDF INTRO LVL TEST A
1. ROUNDABOUT ROSARITA, Cook, Harold & Danette

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B
1. ROUNDABOUT ROSARITA, Cook, Harold & Danette

USDF INTRO LVL TEST C
1. ROUNDABOUT ROSARITA, Cook, Harold & Danette

USEF DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. ENSBROOK TRIVANTI, Gobel, Meghan L
2. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
3. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Naas, Lindsay R
4. FUTURITY'S TOUCH OF DEB, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly

USEF DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. MIZTERY LADY, Schofield, Robin L
2. FUTURITY'S TOUCH OF DEB, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
3. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
4. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Naas, Lindsay R

USEF DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. MIZTERY LADY, Schofield, Robin L
2. FUTURITY'S TOUCH OF DEB, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly

USEF DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. WE NEED TA CHAT, Duckworth, Walt & Cindy

USEF DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. ENSBROOK TRIVANTI, Gobel, Meghan L
2. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Naas, Lindsay R
3. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
4. WE NEED TA CHAT, Duckworth, Walt & Cindy

English Pleasure
ENG PL 17 & UNDER
1. FUTURITY'S PADRON, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam
2. CHIMERA WILD ENCHANTMENT, Sjoboen, Katherine & Alexandria

ENG PL AM
1. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Mucklestone, Tamara M

ENG PL AM CH
1. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Mucklestone, Tamara M

ENG PL CH
1. MS DINAH MIGHT, Mucklestone, Tamara M
2. RENDITION EYE SPY, Mudler, Debby

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT, Baker, Eva & Jeffrey
2. FUTURITY'S PADRON, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam
3. CHIMERA WILD ENCHANTMENT, Sjoboen, Katherine & Alexandria

ENG PL LADIES STAKE
1. MS DINAH MIGHT, Mucklestone, Tamara M
2. MINI COOPER, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. RENDITION EYE SPY, Mudler, Debby

ENG PL OPEN
1. MINI COOPER, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah
2. FLINTWOOD FASCINATION, Cagwin, Bettina

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 14-17
1. CHC BLUE'S SHINING STAR, Ireland, Lynae Chase
2. JMF IRISH WINDSONG, Cloud, Catherine S
3. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Chowning, Jennifer
4. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S

HUNT PL AM
1. FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH, Mudler, Debby
2. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth
3. MT ECHO DANCE DARK SECRET, Rosenberg, Shirley J
4. HARLINGTON'S INDEPENDENCE, Staples, Linda

HUNT PL AM CH
1. KEY ATTITUDE, Hague Jr, H Dean & Paula L
2. LET'S BOOGIE, Nelson, Sandra
3. FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH, Mudler, Debby
4. MT ECHO DANCE DARK SECRET, Rosenberg, Shirley J

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. LET'S BOOGIE, Nelson, Sandra
2. KEY ATTITUDE, Hague Jr, H Dean & Paula L
3. ROY-ELS BELLE OF THE BALL, Naas, Lindsay R
4. MT ECHO DANCE DARK SECRET, Rosenberg, Shirley J

HUNT PL CH
1. RBF MATCH MAKER, Coltrane, Traci
2. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Cheong, Sydney
3. ENSBROOK TRIVANTI, Gobel, Meghan L
4. A BETTER SOLDIER, Pixlee, Diane & Dale

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Stemper, Randy, Debby & Abby
2. JMF WHITE KNIGHT, McNealey, Elizabeth A
3. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Holden, Judith
4. THE BRONZE PROMISE, Silver, Erin Lynne & Mike

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Holden, Judith
2. HYLEE'S GILT EDGE, Chowning, Jennifer
3. CHC BLUE'S SHINING STAR, Ireland, Lynae Chase
4. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Stemper, Randy, Debby & Abby

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. RBF MARKSMAN, Coltrane, Traci
2. SUNCHASER POLARIS, McLarney-Bolen, Dallas
3. CALL ME MR BIG, Forster, Kimberly
4. FCM OWN THE NIGHT, Agte, Daniel Thomas & Alissia El

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. SUNCHASER POLARIS, McLarney-Bolen, Dallas
2. RBF MARKSMAN, Coltrane, Traci
3. CALL ME MR BIG, Forster, Kimberly
4. FCM OWN THE NIGHT, Agte, Daniel Thomas & Alissia El

HUNT PL LADIES
1. KEY ATTITUDE, Hague Jr, H Dean & Paula L
2. RBF MATCH MAKER, Coltrane, Traci
3. TALAMAR ENSTARMENT, Gillard, Allison A
4. ASM BOLD STEP FORWARD, Peterson, Theresa L

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. SUNCHASER POLARIS, McLarney-Bolen, Dallas
2. SUNSHADE WINDCHIME, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
3. TRI STAR'S TRIBECA BLUE, Tsvor, Simona
4. PBP PRINCESS LOVE A LEE, Peterson, Phillip & Billie

HUNT PL MARE
1. CHC BLUE'S SHINING STAR, Ireland, Lynae Chase
2. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S
3. MIZTERY LADY, Schofield, Robin L
4. JMF IRISH WINDSONG, Cloud, Catherine S

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. CALL ME MR BIG, Forster, Kimberly
2. SHZGOT ISSUES, Gillard, Allison A
3. ASM BOLD STEP FORWARD, Peterson, Theresa L
4. FRF FRINGE BENEFITS, Longo, Natalie A & Don

HUNT PL OPEN
1. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Cheong, Sydney
2. ENSBROOK TRIVANTI, Gobel, Meghan L
3. DNO CAFE AU LAIT, Ortiz, Deborah & Jorge
4. FUTURITY'S TOUCH OF DEB, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly

HUNT PL PRO-AM
1. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Kelley, Emily & Robyn
2. ASM BOLD STEP FORWARD, Peterson, Theresa L
3. PROSECCO, Noldge, Natalie & Don
4. BOSTON'S MIGHTY MARY, Arnould, Leslie

HUNT PL S/G
1. A BETTER SOLDIER, Pixlee, Diane & Dale
2. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Cheong, Sydney
3. ENSBROOK TRIVANTI, Gobel, Meghan L
4. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Kelley, Emily & Robyn

HUNT PL W/T
1. FRENCH DESIGN, Lee, Debra A Woolley
2. HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO, Cleland, Sara
3. HOLIDAY KATE-LIN, Poe, Susan L

In-Hand
2-YR FILLY
1. CROWN TRES CHIC, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam
2. ROSEHAVEN ANNE-A-BELLE, Korver, Anne Margaret

3- & 4-YR STALLION
1. TOMERI NICOLLO, Christensen, Kathy & Mike

3 & OVER GELDING
1. RENDITION EYE SPY, Mudler, Debby
2. CROWN CADILLAC, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam
3. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Arnould, Leslie
4. MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT, Baker, Eva & Jeffrey

5 & OVER MARE
1. FLAWLESS, Linden, Holly M

5 & OVER STALLION
1. ECP ANCHOR MAN, Fortress Crest Morgans
2. TOMERI AWEMUNITION, Gajowski, Lori L

FUT 2-YR COLT
1. RDF BELL RINGER, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah

FUT 2-YR FILLY
1. RDF VALENTINA, Stevenson, Robert & Deborah
2. CROWN TRES CHIC, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam
3. ROSEHAVEN ANNE-A-BELLE, Korver, Anne Margaret

FUT 2-YR GELDING
1. CROWN CONSTELLATION, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

FUT YRLNG COLT
1. C-KING MJ SOVEREIGN, King, Susan J
2. SATURDAY NIGHT REVIVAL, Duckworth, Walt & Cindy

FUT YRLNG FILLY
1. ASTRANOMICAL ODDS, Jackson, Roscoe & Patti
2. SUNSTONE UPTOWN LADY, Adams, John W & Gay A

GET OF SIRE
1. MINION VALENTINO, Stewart, Brian B

GR CH GELDING
1. RENDITION EYE SPY, Mudler, Debby
2. CROWN CADILLAC, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

GR CH MARE
1. FLAWLESS, Linden, Holly M
2. CROWN TRES CHIC, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

GR CH STALLION
1. ECP ANCHOR MAN, Fortress Crest Morgans
2. C-KING MJ SOVEREIGN, King, Susan J

PRODUCE OF DAM
1. ONLY FOREVER, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY 5 & OVER MARE
1. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
2. PL DANCING WITH ANGELS, Silver, Erin Lynne & Mike
3. MIZTERY LADY, Schofield, Robin L
4. KANE CREEK KAMIKAZE, Unrein, Daniel L & Janet K

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY MARE CH
1. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
2. PL DANCING WITH ANGELS, Silver, Erin Lynne & Mike

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY S/G 4 & UNDER
1. SUNCHASER POLARIS, McLarney-Bolen, Dallas

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY S/G 5 & OVER
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth
2. ARANAWAY DANTE, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY S/G CH
1. SUNCHASER POLARIS, McLarney-Bolen, Dallas
2. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth

TRAIL IN-HAND
1. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, Carlson, Kathy
2. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
3. SATURDAY NIGHT REVIVAL, Duckworth, Walt & Cindy

YRLNG & UNDER COLT
1. C-KING MJ SOVEREIGN, King, Susan J
2. SATURDAY NIGHT REVIVAL, Duckworth, Walt & Cindy

Miscellaneous
ADULT AM W/T
1. TALAMAR ENSTARMENT, Gillard, Allison A
2. FCM OWN THE NIGHT, Agte, Daniel Thomas & Alissia El
3. RENEGADE'S SOMETHING BLUE, Morrow, Patricia Jo
4. ASM BOLD STEP FORWARD, Peterson, Theresa L

AOTS ANY SEAT
1. HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX, Kniskern, Barbara L & Neil R
2. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

BRIDLE PATH HACK
1. FAITH'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Baker, Eva & Jeffrey
2. CHC BLUE'S SHINING STAR, Ireland, Lynae Chase
3. PROSECCO, Noldge, Natalie & Don

EXECUTIVE PL SADDLE
1. ASM BOLD STEP FORWARD, Peterson, Theresa L

REINING CH
1. UNIVERSAL PLATINUM, Ireland, Lynae Chase

REINING OPEN
1. UNIVERSAL PLATINUM, Ireland, Lynae Chase

ROAD HACK
1. FAITH'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Baker, Eva & Jeffrey
2. PROSECCO, Noldge, Natalie & Don
3. CHC BLUE'S SHINING STAR, Ireland, Lynae Chase
4. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S

SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER
1. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Stemper, Randy, Debby & Abby
2. PL DANCING WITH ANGELS, Silver, Erin Lynne & Mike

TRAIL AM/JR EXH
1. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Sieverkropp, Debbie
2. HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX, Kniskern, Barbara L & Neil R
3. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, Carlson, Kathy

TRAIL CH
1. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Sieverkropp, Debbie
2. HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX, Kniskern, Barbara L & Neil R
3. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, Carlson, Kathy

TRAIL OPEN
1. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Sieverkropp, Debbie
2. HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX, Kniskern, Barbara L & Neil R

TRAIL W/T
1. HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX, Kniskern, Barbara L & Neil R
2. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, Carlson, Kathy
3. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

W/J/T PL CH
1. FRENCH DESIGN, Lee, Debra A Woolley
2. HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO, Cleland, Sara
3. HOLIDAY KATE-LIN, Poe, Susan L

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV AM
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

PL DRIV CH
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. FLAWLESS, Linden, Holly M

PL DRIV JR HORSE STAKE
1. GORDELS BLACK WITHA TWIST, Campbell, George E & Glendel

PL DRIV OPEN
1. FLAWLESS, Linden, Holly M
2. GORDELS BLACK WITHA TWIST, Campbell, George E & Glendel

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS CH
1. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, Campbell, George E & Glendel

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, Campbell, George E & Glendel

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. JW PHANTOM, Sheridan, Linda D

PARK SADDLE CH
1. JW PHANTOM, Sheridan, Linda D

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. JW PHANTOM, Sheridan, Linda D

Western Pleasure
3-YR WEST PL
1. JAZZTIME NOTEABLE ASSET, Jewell, Nancy L & M D & Dana L M
    
4-YR WEST PL
1. STAND IN TRIBUTE, Bullard, Shelley & Robert

WEST PL 13 & UNDER
1. HVK WILD DELIVERY, Rankin, Kelley
2. JMF WHITE KNIGHT, McNealey, Elizabeth A
3. THE BRONZE PROMISE, Silver, Erin Lynne & Mike

WEST PL 14-17
1. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Merriewold Morgans LLC
2. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Connor, Charles P MD
3. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Powlesland, Kayla
4. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy

WEST PL AM
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
2. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
3. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Nygaard, Julie
4. NSM HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS, Rykoff, Joanna

WEST PL AM CH
1. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
2. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
3. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Poe, Susan L
4. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Naas, Lindsay R

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Naas, Lindsay R
2. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Nygaard, Julie
3. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Korver, Anne Margaret
4. FLINTLOCKS OTHELLO, Jaeger Jr, Pete W & Gael W

WEST PL CH
1. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
2. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Naas, Lindsay R
3. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

WEST PL GENTS
1. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VALOR, Walker, Garn & Melissa
3. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Connor, Charles P MD
2. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
3. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Merriewold Morgans LLC
4. HVK WILD DELIVERY, Rankin, Kelley

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. STAND IN TRIBUTE, Bullard, Shelley & Robert

WEST PL LADIES
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Churchill, Eric & Carol Fletcher
2. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Merriewold Morgans LLC
3. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Korver, Anne Margaret
4. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Nygaard, Julie

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. MSV PAZAZZ, Hufferd, John & Belle
2. MERRIEWOLD JESSE JAMES, Merriewold Morgans LLC
3. MEMC AMANTE, Edwards, Susan E
4. SEQUOIA SPARKLE OF ZIN, Haws, Jacquelyn M

WEST PL MARE
1. ROY-EL'S VALENTINA, Naas, Lindsay R
2. PL DANCING WITH ANGELS, Silver, Erin Lynne & Mike

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. MSV PAZAZZ, Hufferd, John & Belle
2. JAZZTIME NOTEABLE ASSET, Jewell, Nancy L & M D & Dana L M
3. FLINTLOCKS OTHELLO, Jaeger Jr, Pete W & Gael W
4. QVM NATIONAL TREASURE, Quincy Valley Morgans

WEST PL OPEN
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VALOR, Walker, Melissa & Garn
2. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
3. MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE, Monty, Kasey & Aaron
4. NATIVE UPRISING, Jorgensen, Jim & Lori

WEST PL PRO-AM
1. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Nygaard, Julie
2. KANE CREEK KAMIKAZE, Unrein, Daniel L & Janet K

WEST PL S/G
1. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
2. FIRE RUN HIGH NOON, Rumens, Kurt & Teri
3. MEADOWCREEK BAY B FE, Monty, Kasey & Aaron
4. RENEGADE'S SOMETHING BLUE, Morrow, Patricia Jo

WEST PL W/J
1. HOLIDAY KATE-LIN, Poe, Susan L
2. PL DANCING WITH ANGELS, Silver, Erin Lynne & Mike

Equitation
ADULT EQ   
1. Carlson, Emily
2. Sieverkropp, Linda

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL   
1. Mullendore, Linel
2. Ireland, Georgann
3. Carlson, Emily
4. Powlesland, Kayla

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL   
1. Carlson, Emily
2. Sieverkropp, Linda
3. Silver, David
4. Stemper, Abby

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER   
1. Mullendore, Linel
2. Stemper, Abby
3. Toy, Christian
4. Atkinson, Kaitlyn

HUNTER SEAT 14-17   
1. Monty, Melissa
2. Bell, Nikki
3. Beard, Tessa Lee
4. Capoun, Caroline Elizabeth

HUNTER SEAT CH   
1. Ireland, Georgann
2. Stemper, Abby
3. Bell, Nikki
4. Mullendore, Linel

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER   
1. Baker, Erin

SADDLE SEAT 14-17   
1. Spearman, Sandra L

SADDLE SEAT CH   
1. Spearman, Sandra L

W/T ADULT AM   
1. Agte, Alissia E

W/T SADDLE/HUNT   
1. Woodland, Natalie
2. Cleland, Emily Mae
3. Johanson, Madison

W/T/J CH   
1. Cleland, Emily Mae
2. Toy, Morgan
3. Silver, Dustin
4. Woodland, Natalie

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER   
1. McNealey, Aspen
2. Stemper, Abby
3. Atkinson, Kaitlyn

WESTERN SEAT 14-17   
1. Monty, Melissa
2. Powlesland, Kayla
3. Silver, David
4. DeLappe, Shelby

WESTERN SEAT CH   
1. Monty, Melissa
2. Powlesland, Kayla

WESTERN SEAT W/J   
1. Toy, Morgan
2. Silver, Dustin
3. Johanson, Madison

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works