Show Results

Oregon Morgan Classic

July 16th, 2010

Dates: July 16-18, 2010
Location: Salem, Oregon
Judges: Garn Walker, Chris Bickford, Karin Bishop

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
2. TRITON CHICKASAW, Kenneth & Barbara Rolf
3. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Leslie Arnould
4. MANTIC COQUETTE, Richard & Marguerite Daugherty

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell
2. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

CL PL DRIV CH
1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell
2. ULTRAS PHILOSOPHY MAJOR, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL JR EXH
1. ENSBROOK UNFORGETABLE, Abby Mathews
2. FIRECREST IN CAHOOTS, Raivenne Scott
3. ATMF CHANTILLY'S AURA, Gloria McIntosh

CL PL OPEN
1. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Carol M Fletcher
2. RENDITION FEAST YOUR EYES, Woodland Stables LLC & Sally G
3. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
4. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Scott & Karen Beyl

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. TRITON CHICKASAW, Kenneth & Barbara Rolf
2. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Leslie Arnould

CL PL LADIES
1. RENDITION FEAST YOUR EYES, Woodland Stables LLC & Sally G
2. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
3. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Leslie Arnould
4. TRITON CHICKASAW, Kenneth & Barbara Rolf

CL PL CH
1. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Carol M Fletcher
2. RENDITION FEAST YOUR EYES, Woodland Stables LLC & Sally G
3. FIRECREST IN CAHOOTS, Raivenne Scott
4. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

Dressage
DRESS SUITABILITY
1. SCANDIAS AMERICAN IDOL, Harold & Danette Cook
2. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
3. SUNCHASER APOLLO, Pamela L Campbell Dallas A McLarney

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST A
1. OBR CHAMPAGNE DU NOIRE, Ethyl L & Robert D Carlock
2. SUNCHASER APOLLO, Pamela L Campbell Dallas A McLarney

USDF INTRO LVL DRESS TEST B
1. SUNCHASER APOLLO, Pamela L Campbell Dallas A McLarney

USEF TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove
2. SCANDIAS AMERICAN IDOL, Harold & Danette Cook

USEF TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove
2. SCANDIAS AMERICAN IDOL, Harold & Danette Cook
3. RAGTIME ORO BLANCO, Peggy Ann Malone
4. MIZTERY LADY, Robin L Schofield

USEF TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, James & Karen Breckenridge Sierra Breckenridge
2. RAGTIME ORO BLANCO, Peggy Ann Malone

USEF TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 4
1. RAGTIME ORO BLANCO, Peggy Ann Malone

USEF FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

USEF FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. TENNESSE WALTZ, Susan M Karagianes

USEF SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. ATMF FANTASIA, Sarah & Miriam Orschel Ruth & Benno Orschel

USEF SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy

USEF SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 4
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy

English Pleasure
ENG PL JR HORSE
1. BEAMWOOD PRESS RELEASE, Vikki E Paulson

ENG PL OPEN
1. MANTIC TERMINATOR, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. RGM VIKINGS TREASURE, Shelley & Robert Bullard

W/T ENG PL
1. PAF IN CONTROL, Christina Lynne Paras

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. HVK NOBLE PRINCE, Anne Margaret Korver

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. MANTIC TERMINATOR, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

ENG PL LADIES
1. HVK NOBLE PRINCE, Anne Margaret Korver

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. HVK NOBLE PRINCE, Anne Margaret Korver

ENG PL CH
1. BEAMWOOD PRESS RELEASE, Vikki E Paulson
2. MANTIC TERMINATOR, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Randy, Debby & Abby Stemper
2. ENSBROOK UNFORGETABLE, Abby Mathews
3. FUTURITY'S TESSA MARK, Holly Avichouser-Gellner

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. MIZTERY LADY, Robin L Schofield
2. SCANDIAS AMERICAN IDOL, Harold & Danette Cook
3. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Randy, Debby & Abby Stemper

HUNT PL LADIES
1. RP LET'S CELEBRATE, Timber Creek Stables
2. ATMF FANTASIA, Sarah & Miriam Orschel Ruth & Benno Orschel
3. CORRINA CORRINA, Joe & Julie Tretter
4. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

W/T HUNT PL
1. WHISPERING FANCY THAT, Emily & Karen Rosini
2. FAITH'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Eva & Jeffrey Baker

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. RENEGADE ROSE, Sandra Nelson
2. HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO, Sara Cleland
3. SADDLETIME GUARDIAN, Courtney Colvin
4. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster

HUNT PL OPEN
1. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. CORRINA CORRINA, Joe & Julie Tretter
3. R-ROYALE GALAXY QUEST, Michael A & Barbara D Weinkauf
4. RP LET'S CELEBRATE, Timber Creek Stables

HUNT PL AM
1. CHERRYDALE MADALENA, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
2. DNO CAFE AU LAIT, Deborah & Jorge Ortiz
3. ATMF KNIGHT MIST, Gloria McIntosh
4. FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH, Debby Mudler

HUNT PL PRO/AM
1. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. SCANDIAS AMERICAN IDOL, Harold & Danette Cook
2. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
3. ATMF KNIGHT MIST, Gloria McIntosh
4. DNO CAFE AU LAIT, Deborah & Jorge Ortiz

HUNT PL AM
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. SUNCHASER APOLLO, Pamela L Campbell Dallas A McL
3. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
4. KYALAMI KARESS, Paige O Cannon

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. DRAKKEN, Brianna Trotto
2. DNO CAFE AU LAIT, Deborah & Jorge Ortiz
3. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
4. ATMF KNIGHT MIST, Gloria McIntosh

HUNT PL S/G
1. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. RAGTIME ORO BLANCO, Peggy Ann Malone

HUNT PL MARE
1. CORRINA CORRINA, Joe & Julie Tretter
2. MIZTERY LADY, Robin L Schofield
3. ATMF FANTASIA, Sarah & Miriam Orschel Ruth &
4. ROSERIDGE MAGNOLIA, Sandra & Tessa Beard

HUNT PL AM CH
1. FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH, Debby Mudler
2. CHERRYDALE MADALENA, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
3. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
4. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. MIZTERY LADY, Robin L Schofield
2. SCANDIAS AMERICAN IDOL, Harold & Danette Cook

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO, Sara Cleland
2. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster
3. CHC BLUE'S SHINING STAR, Lynae Chase Ireland
4. DRAKKEN, Brianna Trotto

HUNT PL CH
1. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. CORRINA CORRINA, Joe & Julie Tretter
3. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
4. RAGTIME ORO BLANCO, Peggy Ann Malone

In-Hand
2 & UNDER MARE
1. C-KING LADY CATY, Susan J King
2. ROUNDABOUT ROSARITA, Harold & Danette Cook
3. CROWN LEGACY, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
4. DASH POINT LIMERICK, Debbie A Hutchison

3 & OVER MARE
1. RDF HI VOLTAGE, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

GR CH MARE
1. RDF HI VOLTAGE, Robert & Deborah Stevenson
2. C-KING LADY CATY, Susan J King

2 & UNDER GELDING
1. C-KING PRINCE ALEXANDER, Susan J King
2. ROGUE'S JET BLUE SKY, Jori L Sullivan
3. C-KING FIRST DANCE, Susan J King

3 & OVER GELDING
1. MANTIC TERMINATOR, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. C-KING POSEIDON, Susan J King
3. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Leslie Arnould
4. CROWN MAGICIAN, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

GR CH GELDING
1. MANTIC TERMINATOR, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. C-KING POSEIDON, Susan J King

2 & UNDER STALLION
1. CROWN CADILLAC, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
2. UNREGISTERED FOAL

GR CH STALLION
1. CROWN CADILLAC, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
2. UNREGISTERED STALLION

YRLNG FUT FILLY
1. CROWN LEGACY, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
2. ROUNDABOUT ROSARITA, Harold & Danette Cook

YRLNG FUT GELDING
1. SUNSTONE FIRST EDITION, John W & Gay A Adams
2. ROGUE'S JET BLUE SKY, Jori L Sullivan

YRLNG FUT COLT
1. KBR IMMORTAL ROCK STAR, Kenneth & Barbara Rolf

2-YR FUT MARE
1. DJMR DAZZLING PERFORMANCE, Mike & Debra Elaine Jondahl
2. DASH POINT LIMERICK, Debbie A Hutchison
3. CROWN CLAIRVOYANT, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

TRAIL IN-HAND
1. NF NIKULAS, Kathy Carlson

2-YR FUT GELDING
1. C-KING PRINCE ALEXANDER, Susan J King
2. C-KING FIRST DANCE, Susan J King

2-YR FUT STALLION
1. DJMR GRAND PERFORMANCE, Mike & Debra Elaine Jondahl
2. UNREGISTERED STALLION

SPORT HORSE SUIT 4 & UNDER MARE
1. PL DANCING WITH ANGELS, Patricia L Clark

SPORT HORSE SUIT 5 & OVER MARE
1. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, James & Karen Breckenridge Sie
2. BEBOLD BONNIE HAWK, Billie A Peterson Doana M Ande
3. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sie

SPORT HORSE SUIT MARE CH
1. PL DANCING WITH ANGELS, Patricia L Clark
2. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, James & Karen Breckenridge Sie

SPORT HORSE SUIT S/G 4 & UNDER
1. TGM REINO DE ORO, Peggy Ann Malone
2. TGM REGALO DE ORO, Peggy Ann Malone

SPORT HORSE SUIT 5 & OVER S/G
1. R-ROYALE GALAXY QUEST, Michael A & Barbara D Weinkauf
2. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko
3. ROGUE'S FIRE AND ICE, Julie Tretter
4. DNO CAFE AU LAIT, Deborah & Jorge Ortiz

SPORT HORSE SUIT S/G CH
1. R-ROYALE GALAXY QUEST, Michael A & Barbara D Weinkauf
2. GMH UPTOWN GIGILO, Christina E Raschko

PRODUCE OF DAM
1. DVF LONESOME DOVE, Susan J King
2. CROWN MAGIC, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
3. CROWN TAPESTRY, Morgan Leander Forest

GET OF SIRE
1. MINION VALENTINO, Brian B Stewart
2. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
3. AMHF COMMAND PERFORMANCE, Mike & Debra Jondahl
4. UVM COMING ATTRACTION, Vincent & Kathleen L DeFazio

Miscellaneous
ROAD HACK
1. CHC BLUE'S SHINING STAR, Lynae Chase Ireland
2. CROWN TOMMY HAWK, Eve Lovik

SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER
1. ENSBROOK UNFORGETABLE, Abby Mathews
2. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Randy, Debby & Abby Stemper
3. FAITH'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Eva & Jeffrey Baker
4. ATMF SONDANCER, Kathryn Laura Hardy

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. NF NIKULAS, Kathy Carlson

JR EXH TRAIL
1. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
2. NF NIKULAS, Kathy Carlson

TRAIL AM
1. HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX, Barbara L & Neil R Kniskern
2. SPECTACULAR BY DESIGN, Nora & Richard Skipper

TRAIL NOVICE RIDER
1. BEBOLD BONNIE HAWK, Billie A Peterson Doana M Ande

TRAIL OPEN
1. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards
2. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
3. HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX, Barbara L & Neil R Kniskern
4. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill

TRAIL CH
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
2. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards
3. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
4. HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX, Barbara L & Neil R Kniskern

EXECUTIVE PL 39 & OVER
1. SPECTACULAR BY DESIGN, Nora & Richard Skipper
2. ATMF KNIGHT MIST, Gloria McIntosh
3. SDL SUNSHINE DAYDREAM, Sally Lovett
4. HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX, Barbara L & Neil R Kniskern

2-YR FUT DRIVING
1. DJMR GRAND PERFORMANCE, Mike & Debra Elaine Jondahl

W/J/T PL CH
1. WHISPERING FANCY THAT, Emily & Karen Rosini
2. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks
3. PAF IN CONTROL, Christina Lynne Paras
4. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Pamela Engblom

BRIDLE PATH HACK

1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. CHC BLUE'S SHINING STAR, Lynae Chase Ireland

REINING CH

1. UNIVERSAL PLATINUM, Lynae Chase Ireland

AOTS PL UNDER SADDLE
1. ATMF FANTASIA, Sarah & Miriam Orschel Ruth &
2. HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX, Barbara L & Neil R Kniskern
3. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, James & Karen Breckenridge Sie

REINING OPEN
1. UNIVERSAL PLATINUM, Lynae Chase Ireland

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV AM
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

PL DRIV JR HORSE STAKE
1. DBA GLAMOROUS, Debra A Woolley Lee

PL DRIV OPEN
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

PL DRIV CH
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, George E & Glendel Campbell

PARK HARNESS CH
1. GORDEL'S DELIVERANCE, George E & Glendel Campbell

Western Pleasure
WEST PL JR HORSE
1. PARDON MY PRINCE, Pamela Engblom
2. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Susan L Poe
3. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Randy, Debby & Abby Stemper
4. PL DANCING WITH ANGELS, Patricia L Clark

W/J WEST PL
1. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Pamela Engblom
2. ATMF SONDANCER, Kathryn Laura Hardy
3. FRENCH DESIGN, Debra A Woolley Lee
4. FAITH'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Eva & Jeffrey Baker

WEST PL S/G
1. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Susan L Poe
2. NATIVE UPRISING, Jim & Lori Jorgensen
3. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy
4. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Pamela Engblom

WEST PL LADIES
1. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Susan L Poe
2. PARK PLACE ALEXANDER, Jennifer Chowning
3. PARDON MY PRINCE, Pamela Engblom
4. DANCITY MARTIAL ART, Amme & Christopher Weilert

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson
2. ETBF STRIKES GOLD, Terri A Tucker
3. BEBOLD BONNIE HAWK, Billie A Peterson Doana M Anderson
4. MERRIEHILL CENTER STAGE, Jim & Lori Jorgensen

WEST PL MARE
1. BEARS COVERGIRL, Peeper Ranch
2. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Randy, Debby & Abby Stemper
3. MEADOWCREEK MALI, Jenna Rankin
4. CREST CAPER, Roscoe & Patti Jackson

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Randy, Debby & Abby Stemper
2. I'LL MAKE YOU FAMOUS, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy
3. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Valerie Alissa Lindstrom
4. FUTURITY'S TESSA MARK, Holly Avichouser-Gellner

WEST PL AM
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Aimee Shriner
2. PARK PLACE ALEXANDER, Jennifer Chowning
3. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Susan L Poe
4. ETBF STRIKES GOLD, Terri A Tucker

WEST PL AM
1. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric
2. PARK PLACE ALEXANDER, Jennifer Chowning
3. DANCITY MARTIAL ART, Amme & Christopher Weilert
4. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Susan L Poe

WEST PL GENTS
1. MJD FRENCH QUARTER, John & Mary Denove
2. THE BRONZE PROMISE, Erin Lynne & Mike Silver
3. MERRIEHILL CENTER STAGE, Jim & Lori Jorgensen
4. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Leslie Arnould

WEST PL OPEN
1. NATIVE UPRISING, Jim & Lori Jorgensen
2. DANCITY MARTIAL ART, Amme & Christopher Weilert
3. COULEE BEND GALILEO, Aline Young
4. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Susan L Poe
2. PARDON MY PRINCE, Pamela Engblom
3. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Randy, Debby & Abby Stemper
4. PL DANCING WITH ANGELS, Patricia L Clark

WEST PL PRO/AM
1. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Irene Ferguson
2. THE BRONZE PROMISE, Erin Lynne & Mike Silver
3. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Leslie Arnould

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Susan L Poe
2. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
3. ARTISTIC REVOLUTION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
4. SUNSHADE MISTER KAHLER, Patricia Forster

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. TRACEMARK TOUCH OF GOLD, Beverley Olson
2. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sie
3. BEBOLD BONNIE HAWK, Billie A Peterson Doana M Ande

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Susan L Poe
2. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
3. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Anne Margaret Korver
4. I'LL MAKE YOU FAMOUS, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy

WEST PL AM CH
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Aimee Shriner
2. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Carol Fletcher-Churchill Eric
3. PARK PLACE ALEXANDER, Jennifer Chowning
4. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Susan L Poe

WEST PL CH
1. PARDON MY PRINCE, Pamela Engblom
2. BEARS COVERGIRL, Peeper Ranch
3. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Charles P Connor
4. NATIVE UPRISING, Jim & Lori Jorgensen

Equitation
ADULT EQ
1. Melody DeLappe

AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Hannah Bazzi

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Raivenne Scott
2. Sara Cleland
3. Georgann Ireland
4. Miriam Orschel

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Elyse M Brill
2. Hannah Bazzi
3. Kimberly Forster
4. Melissa Monty

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Abby Mathews

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Kimberly Forster
2. Sydney Cheong
3. Sara Cleland
4. Shelby Louise De Lappe

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Kimberly Forster
2. Courtney Colvin
3. Sara Cleland
4. Raivenne Scott

LEADLINE
1. Isabelle Gellner
2. Levi Roth
3. Delaney Beard

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Abby Mathews

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Raivenne Scott
2. Krystal Blundell
3. Mariah McIntosh

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Raivenne Scott
2. Abby Mathews
3. Krystal Blundell

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Dustin Silver
2. Kaisa Marie Israel
3. Makaila Danielle Heifner
4. Erin Baker

W/T CH
1. Dustin Silver
2. Alev Brigande
3. Apspen McNealey
4. Kaisa Marie Israel

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Alev Brigande
2. Apspen McNealey
3. Erin Baker

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Keegan Paras

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Valerie Alissa Lindstrom
2. Melissa Monty
3. Abby Stemper
4. David Silver

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Elyse M Brill
2. Susan Poe
3. Kimberly Forster
4. Emily Carlson

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Elyse M Brill
2. Emily Carlson
3. Valerie Alissa Lindstrom
4. Melissa Monty
 

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works