Show Results

Oregon Classic

August 9th, 2007

Dates: July 20-22, 2007
Location: Salem, Oregon
Judges: Joyce Swanson, Deborah Spence


Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV LADIES:
1. GOLDENCREST ALEKSIS, Johnsen Tree Farm

CL PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE:
1. FORMALIZATION, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein

CL PL DRIV JR EXH:
1. PACIFIC RIM SNEAK PREVIEW, Steve & Lynette Thomas

CL PL DRIV OPEN:
1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell;
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL PRINCE, Shelley & Robert Bullard;
3. SBS IN THE MOOD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats;
4. GOLDENCREST ALEKSIS, Johnsen Tree Farm

CL PL DRIV CH:
1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell;
2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL PRINCE, Shelley & Robert Bullard;
3. SBS IN THE MOOD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats;
4. GOLDENCREST ALEKSIS, Johnsen Tree Farm


Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL JR EXH:
1. SUNSHADE MISTER KAHLER, Patricia Forster;
2. PACIFIC RIM SNEAK PREVIEW, Steve & Lynette Thomas

CL PL OPEN:
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL PRINCE, Shelley & Robert Bullard;
2. RENDITION FEAST YOUR EYES, Woodland Stables LLC & Sally G;
3. AFFINITY'S CRESCENT MOON, Glenn E Chamberlain;
4. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Cara Lovik

CL PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. AFFINITY'S CRESCENT MOON, Glenn E Chamberlain

CL PL LADIES:
1. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King;
2. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Cara Lovik;
3. RENDITION FEAST YOUR EYES, Woodland Stables LLC & Sally G;
4. SCANDIAS APOLLO LEE, Candace M Morasch Saddletime F

CL PL CH:
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL PRINCE, Shelley & Robert Bullard;
2. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King;
3. RENDITION FEAST YOUR EYES, Woodland Stables LLC & Sally G;
4. SUNSHADE MISTER KAHLER, Patricia Forster


Dressage

DRESS SUITABILITY:
1. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud;
2. FLINTWOOD KING OF HEARTS, Katherine Hobbs;
3. SADDLETIME GUARDIAN, Margaret Ann Saxon

USDF INTRO LVL TEST A:
1. ATMF FLASHDANCE, Autumn Twilight Morgan Farm Pa;
2. SADDLETIME REMINGTON, Bob & Britt Burks;
3. ROGUE'S MAGIC TOUCH, Kelsey M Rosgen;
4. ATMF SON BEAM, Autumn Twilight Morgan Farm Pa

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B:
1. SADDLETIME REMINGTON, Bob & Britt Burks;
2. ATMF SON BEAM, Autumn Twilight Morgan Farm Pa;
3. ROGUE'S MAGIC TOUCH, Kelsey M Rosgen;
4. ATMF FLASHDANCE, Autumn Twilight Morgan Farm Pa

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1:
1. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland;
2. EQUINOX ADELLE, Katherine A Smith;
3. ATMF FLASHDANCE, Autumn Twilight Morgan Farm Pa;
4. TRI STAR'S OPENING ACT, Ann M Robitaille

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2:
1. SHADYSHADOW AMBROSIA, Pamela & Steve Bennett;
2. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud;
3. DL SIR CHRISTOPHER, Kayla M Shea;
4. TRI STAR'S OPENING ACT, Ann M Robitaille

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3:
1. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud;
2. STARBUCKS PRECISELY RIGHT, Megan Jurasek;
3. GLADHEART LINHAWK, Jack R & Bernadette V Stang;
4. SADDLETIME GUARDIAN, Margaret Ann Saxon

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4:
1. GLADHEART LINHAWK, Jack R & Bernadette V Stang;
2. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud;
3. STARBUCKS PRECISELY RIGHT, Megan Jurasek;
4. SHADYSHADOW AMBROSIA, Pamela & Steve Bennett

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 1:
1. ATMF FANTASIA, Sarah & Miriam Orschel Ruth &

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 2:
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy;
2. ATMF GABRIEL, Robert R & Raeanna Henderson

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 3:
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 4:
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy

MUSICAL FREESTYLE:
1. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill;
2. NANTUCKET, Chris & Janet Morris;
3. KANE CREEK TRUTH OR DARE, Carmen Hobson Kane Creek Morga;
4. LICOS MAXMILLIAN, Whitney Vail


English Pleasure

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. PWF KEEP THE ROSES, Margaret Korver Blundell

ENG PL JR HORSE:
1. KANE CREEK MOONSTRUCK, Chelsea Norris Gary & Lynn Norris

ENG PL AM:
1. HBF DYNASTY FLAIRE, Richard & Dagmar Babuik Kirste;
2. TYRA, Jessica Geissinger;
3. PARADIGM SHIFT, Jennifer Kuhlman

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. JAZZTIME TUXEDO JUNCTION, Nancy L & M D Jewell Dana L Mi;
2. CREST COMMANDY, Roscoe & Patti Jackson

ENG PL EXECUTIVE:
1. UPPER ECHELON, Carole A & Jim L Bradford;
2. FUTURITY DIAMOND RIO, Woodland Stables LLC

ENG PL JR HORSE CH:
1. KANE CREEK MOONSTRUCK, Chelsea Norris Gary & Lynn Norris

ENG PL LADIES:
1. TYRA, Jessica Geissinger;
2. MEM PLAYBOY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson

ENG PL AM CH:
1. UPPER ECHELON, Carole A & Jim L Bradford;
2. HBF DYNASTY FLAIRE, Richard & Dagmar Babuik Kirste;
3. TYRA, Jessica Geissinger;
4. PARADIGM SHIFT, Jennifer Kuhlman

ENG PL JR EXH CH:
1. PWF KEEP THE ROSES, Margaret Korver Blundell

ENG PL CH:
1. MEM PLAYBOY, Robert & Deborah Stevenson;
2. CREST COMMANDY, Roscoe & Patti Jackson


Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL AM:
1. ULTRAS KNIGHT OF REQUEST, Stacy L & David L Rutledge;
2. COBRIDGE MAXIMUM REWARD, H Dean Jr & Paula L Hague;
3. JMF WHITE KNIGHT, Elizabeth A McNealey;
4. IRON FORGE CELESTIAL BLUE, Holly Avichouser-Gellner

HUNT PL 4-YR:
1. DREAM ROYAL CARRIBEAN, Terry A Johnson;
2. DREAM THYMELESS BEAUTY, Terry A Johnson;
3. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Kathy & William Taylor;
4. ALTAIR IRISH MYST, Carly Marie Sproul

HUNT PL 3-YR:
1. ANGEL EYES, Debra A Woolley Lee;
2. ON ASSIGNMENT, Debra A Woolley Lee;
3. SEA CLOUD CASANOVA, Catherine S Cloud

W/T HUNT PL 11 & UNDER:
1. PRECIOUS M FLEET COMMAND, Jennifer Hyman;
2. WIND N HILL N MOTION, Nora & Richard Skipper;
3. PROPERLY, Linel Mullendore;
4. ROGUE'S MAGIC TOUCH, Kelsey M Rosgen

HUNT PL AM:
1. CORRINA CORRINA, Joe & Julie Tretter;
2. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Judith Holden;
3. COBRIDGE MAXIMUM REWARD, H Dean Jr & Paula L Hague
4. KANE CREEK TRUTH OR DARE, Carmen Hobson Kane Creek Morga

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster;
2. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Brown;
3. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud;
4. GRADELL'S MR ATTITUDE, Neil & Sally Plumley

HUNT PL OPEN:
1. CORRINA CORRINA, Joe & Julie Tretter;
2. SADDLETIME GUARDIAN, Margaret Ann Saxon;
3. AKIRA BEIJING, Leslie Arnould;
4. FRF PRESIDIO, Dwayne Brittell

HUNT PL PRO/AM:
1. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster;
2. QVM GORGEOUS GEORGE, Anna & Michael Lowden;
3. MANTIC CALYPSO, Mark & Linda Cook Melissa Cook;
4. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Jennifer Kuhlman

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE:
1. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud;
2. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Kathy & William Taylor;
3. SADDLETIME GUARDIAN, Margaret Ann Saxon;
4. LONG ACRES FIESTA, Mark & Linda Cook Melissa Cook

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. ANGEL EYES, Debra A Woolley Lee;
2. DREAM THYMELESS BEAUTY, Terry A Johnson;
3. SADDLETIME GUARDIAN, Margaret Ann Saxon;
4. SEA CLOUD CASANOVA, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Katherine A Smith;
2. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin;
3. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud;
4. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL LADIES:
1. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Brown;
2. DREAM THYMELESS BEAUTY, Terry A Johnson;
3. SADDLETIME GUARDIAN, Margaret Ann Saxon;
4. CORRINA CORRINA, Joe & Julie Tretter

HUNT PL S/G:
1. SADDLETIME GUARDIAN, Margaret Ann Saxon;
2. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud;
3. QVM GORGEOUS GEORGE, Anna & Michael Lowden;
4. MANTIC CALYPSO, Mark & Linda Cook Melissa Cook

HUNT PL EXECUTIVE:
1. COBRIDGE MAXIMUM REWARD, H Dean Jr & Paula L Hague;
2. TRI STAR'S OPENING ACT, Ann M Robitaille;
3. FLINTWOOD KING OF HEARTS, Katherine Hobbs;
4. HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX, Barbara L & Neil R Kniskern

HUNT PL MARE:
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Katherine A Smith;
2. DREAM THYMELESS BEAUTY, Terry A Johnson;
3. LONG ACRES FIESTA, Mark & Linda Cook Melissa Cook,
4. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Judith Holden

HUNT PL AM CH:
1. ULTRAS KNIGHT OF REQUEST, Stacy L & David L Rutledge;
2. CORRINA CORRINA, Joe & Julie Tretter;
3. KANE CREEK TRUTH OR DARE, Carmen Hobson Kane Creek Morgans;
4. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Judith Holden

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH:
1. ANGEL EYES, Debra A Woolley Lee;
2. DREAM ROYAL CARRIBEAN, Terry A Johnson;
3. DREAM THYMELESS BEAUTY, Terry A Johnson;
4. SEA CLOUD CASANOVA, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL JR EXH CH:
1. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Brown;
2. QVM GORGEOUS GEORGE, Anna & Michael Lowden;
3. GRADELL'S MR ATTITUDE, Neil & Sally Plumley;
4. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland

HUNT PL CH:
1. CORRINA CORRINA, Joe & Julie Tretter;
2. SADDLETIME GUARDIAN, Margaret Ann Saxon;
3. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Jennifer Kuhlman;
4. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud


In-Hand

2 & UNDER FILLY:
1. CROWN DECORUM, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

3- & 4-YR MARE:
1. FASTRAK CELESTE, Susan J King

5 & OVER MARE:
1. CREST COMMANDY, Roscoe & Patti Jackson

GR CH MARE:
1. CREST COMMANDY, Roscoe & Patti Jackson;
2. FASTRAK CELESTE, Susan J King

2 & UNDER GELDING:
1. MORGANS GATE TEMPEST (RAF), Jamie Hardy

5 & OVER GELDING:
1. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King

GR CH GELDING:
1. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King;
2. MORGANS GATE TEMPEST (RAF), Jamie Hardy

3- & 4-YR STALLION:
1. AFTER EIGHT, Eleanor Reesor

5 & OVER STALLION:
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL PRINCE, Shelley & Robert Bullard

GR CH STALLION:
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL PRINCE, Shelley & Robert Bullard;
2. AFTER EIGHT, Eleanor Reesor

SPORT HORSE SUIT 4 & UNDER MARE:
1. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA (RAF), Sierra Breckenridge;
2. REMEMBER GRACIOUSNESS, Janine S Welsh

SPORT HORSE SUIT 5 & OVER MARE:
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Katherine A Smith;
2. ATMF FANTASIA, Sarah & Miriam Orschel Ruth &;
3. JMF MOONFIRE, Roberta P & E G Robison;
4. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Judith Holden

SPORT HORSE SUIT MARE CH:
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Katherine A Smith;
2. ATMF FANTASIA, Sarah & Miriam Orschel Ruth &

SPORT HORSE SUIT 4 & UNDER S/G:
1. SEA CLOUD CASANOVA, Catherine S Cloud

SPORT HORSE SUIT 5 & OVER S/G:
1. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE, Steve & Lynette Thomas;
2. SADDLETIME GUARDIAN, Margaret Ann Saxon;
3. DL SIR CHRISTOPHER, Kayla M Shea

SPORT HORSE SUIT S/G CH:
1. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE, Steve & Lynette Thomas;
2. SADDLETIME GUARDIAN, Margaret Ann Saxon

TRAIL IN-HAND:
1. REMEMBER GRACIOUSNESS, Janine S Welsh;
2. TRI STAR'S OPENING ACT, Ann M Robitaille


Miscellaneous

SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER:
1. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE, Steve & Lynette Thomas;
2. SADDLETIME HALLELUJAH, Candace M Morasch Saddletime F;
3. JI DREAMS NITE MAGIC, Laurel Linn;
4. LR AMIE L'OREAL, Lindsey Conard

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17:
1. PARK PLACE FIRST DATE, Susan, Thomas & Rachael Goetz

REINING NOVICE HORSE:
1. UNIVERSAL PLATINUM, Lynae Chase Ireland

REINING OPEN:
1. SPRING DIVA, Chris & Janet Morris;
2. STARBUCKS PRECISELY RIGHT, Megan Jurasek

REINING CH:
1. NANTUCKET, Chris & Janet Morris;
2. SPRING DIVA, Chris & Janet Morris

OPEN TRAIL:
1. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards;
2. ECF MIRAGE, Kathleen McCall;
3. SMS ANNALARK, Jessica Geissinger;
4. HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX, Barbara L & Neil R Kniskern

AM TRAIL:
1. SMS ANNALARK, Jessica Geissinger;
2. HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX, Barbara L & Neil R Kniskern;
3. JMF WHITE KNIGHT, Elizabeth A McNealey

TRAIL JR EXH:
1. PARK PLACE FIRST DATE, Susan, Thomas & Rachael Goetz ;
2. FUTURITY'S FIRELEADER, Keith & Tina Kline;
3. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill

TRAIL NOVICE RIDER:
1. JMF WHITE KNIGHT, Elizabeth A McNealey;
2. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill;
3. HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX, Barbara L & Neil R Kniskern

TRAIL CH:
1. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards;
2. SMS ANNALARK, Jessica Geissinger;
3. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill;
4. JMF WHITE KNIGHT, Elizabeth A McNealey

W/T/J PL CH:
1. WIND N HILL N MOTION, Nora & Richard Skipper;
2. PRECIOUS M FLEET COMMAND, Jennifer Hyman;
3. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks;
4. PROPERLY, Linel Mullendore

AOTS PL UNDER SADDLE:
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy;
2. SCANDIAS APOLLO LEE, Candace M Morasch Saddletime F;
3. LICOS MAXMILLIAN, Whitney Vail;
4. ATMF GABRIEL, Robert R & Raeanna Henderson

BRIDLE PATH HACK:
1. WILMAR WILL COMMAND, Jan Van Dusen;
2. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud;
3. STARBUCKS PRECISELY RIGHT, Megan Jurasek;
4. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland

ROAD HACK:
1. WILMAR WILL COMMAND, Jan Van Dusen;
2. SADDLETIME GUARDIAN, Margaret Ann Saxon;
3. AKIRA BEIJING, Leslie Arnould;
4. HMM AMERICAN DREAM, Eva & Jeffrey Baker


Pleasure Driving

PL DRIV JR HORSE:
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK, Jan Van Dusen;
2. KANE CREEK MOONSTRUCK, Chelsea Norris Gary & Lynn Norris

PL DRIV AM:
1. UPPER ECHELON, Carole A & Jim L Bradford

PL DRIV EXECUTIVES:
1. KANE CREEK MOONSTRUCK, Chelsea Norris Gary & Lynn Norris

PL DRIV JR EXH:
1. PWF KEEP THE ROSES, Margaret Korver Blundell

PL DRIV OPEN:
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK, Jan Van Dusen;
2. HBF DYNASTY FLAIRE, Richard & Dagmar Babuik Kirste

PL DRIV OPEN:
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK, Jan Van Dusen


Park Harness

PARK HARNESS OPEN:
1. CEDAR CREEK WITH BELLS ON, Robert & Deborah Stevenson


Western Pleasure

WEST PL 3-YR:
1. DREAM CATCHER CHANDLER, Robert & Barbara Fink;
2. SCANDIAS ROYAL MARK LTD, Janie Denning;
3. NORTHWEST ADVOCATE, Julie Nygaard

W/T WEST PL 11 & UNDER:
1. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks;
2. WIND N HILL N MOTION, Nora & Richard Skipper

WEST PL S/G:
1. HEYDAY ROYAL SPIRIT, Polly S & Nina R Quinn Nancy S;
2. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy;
3. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE, Steve & Lynette Thomas;
4. ENSBROOK ARMONTI, Patty & Tom Jones

WEST PL 4-YR:
1. SOLAR POWER ASF, Louise Colby;
2. RBF ROYAL NAVIGATOR, Traci Coltrane;
3. DREAM ROYAL CARRIBEAN, Terry A Johnson;
4. KANE CREEK KAMIKAZE, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein

WEST PL LADIES:
1. DREAM ROYAL CARRIBEAN, Terry A Johnson;
2. LOVE'S MASTERPIECE, Kristine K & Thad R Brill;
3. KANE CREEK NOVEL IDEA, Chelsea Norris Gary & Lynn Norris;
4. HEYDAY ROYAL SPIRIT, Polly S & Nina R Quinn Nancy S

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Brown;
2. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill;
3. DREAM ROYAL CARRIBEAN, Terry A Johnson;
4. PARK PLACE FIRST DATE, Susan, Thomas & Rachael Goetz

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin;
2. FUTURITY'S FIRELEADER, Keith & Tina Kline;
3. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud

WEST PL MARE:
1. BLUEBIRD'S MELODY, Cheryl C & Mike Stipek;
2. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards;
3. SHALLOW CREEK'S ANNA, Lynae Chase Ireland;
4. PARK PLACE FIRST DATE, Susan, Thomas & Rachael Goetz

WEST PL AM:
1. KANE CREEK NOVEL IDEA, Chelsea Norris Gary & Lynn Norris; 2. STONECROFT ESPIRIT, Kelley Rankin;
3. LOVE'S MASTERPIECE, Kristine K & Thad R Brill;
4. SOLAR POWER ASF, Louise Colby

WEST PL MAIDEN HORSE:
1. SHALLOW CREEK'S ANNA, Lynae Chase Ireland;
2. COLORS OF VEGAS, Keith & Tina Kline;
3. DREAM CATCHER CHANDLER, Robert & Barbara Fink;
4. NORTHWEST ADVOCATE, Julie Nygaard

WEST PL EXECUTIVE:
1. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE, Steve & Lynette Thomas;
2. ENSBROOK ARMONTI, Patty & Tom Jones

WEST PL AM:
1. STONECROFT ESPIRIT, Kelley Rankin;
2. KANE CREEK NOVEL IDEA, Chelsea Norris Gary & Lynn Norris;
3. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy;
4. LOVE'S MASTERPIECE, Kristine K & Thad R Brill

WEST PL GENTS:
1. PRIVILEGE, Chris & Janet Morris

WEST PL OPEN:
1. FRENCH DESIGN, Debra A Woolley Lee;
2. HEYDAY ROYAL SPIRIT, Polly S & Nina R Quinn Nancy S;
3. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy;
4. PRIVILEGE, Chris & Janet Morris

WEST PL JR HORSE CH:
1. RBF ROYAL NAVIGATOR, Traci Coltrane;
2. KANE CREEK KAMIKAZE, Daniel L & Janet K Unrein;
3. SOLAR POWER ASF, Louise Colby;
4. COLORS OF VEGAS, Keith & Tina Kline

WEST PL PRO/AM:
1. BMF PRIME TIME, Jane Norman;
2. SPECTACULAR BY DESIGN, Dennis E Hruby Christine A Fra;
3. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy

WEST PL NOV HORSE:
1. COLORS OF VEGAS, Keith & Tina Kline;
2. WOODLAND OAK MILLENNIUM, Mark & Linda Cook Melissa Cook;
3. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy;
4. STARBUCKS PRECISELY RIGHT, Megan Jurasek

WEST PL JR EXH CH:
1. MIRADOR MAGELLAN, Mariann Brown;
2. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill;
3. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin;
4. FUTURITY'S FIRELEADER, Keith & Tina Kline

WEST PL AM CH:
1. STONECROFT ESPIRIT, Kelley Rankin;
2. KANE CREEK NOVEL IDEA, Chelsea Norris Gary & Lynn Norris;
3. SOLAR POWER ASF, Louise Colby;
4. LOVE'S MASTERPIECE, Kristine K & Thad R Brill

WEST PL CH:
1. CSA APPROVED BY COMMAND, Aline Young;
2. DREAM ROYAL CARRIBEAN, Terry A Johnson;
3. PRIVILEGE, Chris & Janet Morris;
4. HEYDAY ROYAL SPIRIT, Polly S & Nina R Quinn Nancy S


Equitation

ADULT EQ:
1. Christine Fowler;
2. Jessica Geissinger;
3. Candace Morasch

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL:
1. Ellen Lowden;
2. Rachel Goetz;
3. Sara Hyman;
4. Allie Englund

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL:
1. Rachel Goetz;
2. Sara Hyman;
3. Samantha Kline;
4. Iris Rankin

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Iris Rankin;
2. Samantha Kline;
3. Nicole Olsen;
4. Lindsey Conard

HUNTER SEAT 14-17:
1. Kimberly Forster;
2. Ellen Lowden;
3. Rachel Goetz;
4. Elizabeth Miller

HUNTER SEAT CH:
1. Ellen Lowden;
2. Rachel Goetz;
3. Kimberly Forster;
4. Hannah Bazzi

LEADLINE:
1. Dustin Silver:
1. Aspen McNealey:
1. Juliana Yenne:
1. Esther Hudkins

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Krystal Blundell

SADDLE SEAT 14-17:
1. Kimberly Forster

SADDLE SEAT CH:
1. Kimberly Forster;
2. Krystal Blundell

W/T CH:
1. Sydney Hyman;
2. Caitlyn Skipper;
3. Linel Mullendore;
4. Kelsey M Rosgen

W/T HUNTER SEAT 11 & UNDER:
1. Sydney Hyman;
2. Shea'lynn Boardman;
3. Kelsey M Rosgen;
4. Piper Wright

W/T WESTERN SET 11 & UNDER:
1. Caitlyn Skipper;
2. David Silver

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Iris Rankin;
2. Nicole Olsen;
3. Samantha Kline;
4. Carly Marie Sproul

WESTERN SEAT 14-17:
1. Natalie Nelsen;
2. Elyse M Brill;
3. Rachel Goetz;
4. Elizabeth Miller

WESTERN SEAT CH:
1. Natalie Nelsen;
2. Iris Rankin;
3. Rachel Goetz;
4. Elyse M Brill

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works