Show Results

Oregon Morgan Classic Horse Show

July 28th, 2005

Dates: July 15-17, 2005
Location: Salem, Oregon
Judges: Mark Bodnar, Donna Longacres

Carriage Driving
TIMED OBSTACLE DRIVING: 1. SUTTON DARK TWIST, Louis H Goldmann Jr/Elizabeth Goldmann; 2. SHOGUN LORD, Louis H Goldmann Jr/Elizabeth Goldmann
PROGRESSIVE OBSTACLE DRIVING: 1. SUTTON DARK TWIST, Louis H Goldmann Jr/Elizabeth Goldmann; 2. SHOGUN LORD, Louis H Goldmann Jr/Elizabeth Goldmann

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV 17 & UNDER: 1. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King; 2. SHR NOBLE LADY, Renee Atkinson
CL PL DRIV MAIDEN: 1. MALLORY SQUARE, Tamara Marie A Mucklestone
CL PL DRIV OPEN: 1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell; 2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL PRINCE, Shelley & Robert Bullard; 3. FIRCREST PROUST, Raymond Wilkinson; 4. SHR NOBLE LADY, Renee Atkinson
CL PL DRIV NOVICE HORSE: 1. COBRIDGE MAD MAX, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
CL PL DRIV CH: 1. GORDELS PARAMOUNT COMMAND, George E & Glendel Campbell; 2. FIRCREST PROUST, Raymond Wilkinson; 3. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL PRINCE, Shelley & Robert Bullard; 4. SHR NOBLE LADY, Renee Atkinson

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL JR HORSE: 1. PACIFIC RIM SNEAK PREVIEW, Judith Holden
CL PL LADIES: 1. MLF SORCERESS, Keston McDonald; 2. FUTURITY DIAMOND RIO, Sally Green; 3. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King; 4. JMF VIGILACE, Tamara Marie A Mucklestone
CL PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. MS DINAH MIGHT, Mike & Lauri Huston; 2. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Lynae Chase Ireland
CL PL MAIDEN HORSE: 1. BMF XANDRA, Birch Meadow Farms; 2. PACIFIC RIM SNEAK PREVIEW, Judith Holden; 3. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Lynae Chase Ireland; 4. MS DINAH MIGHT, Mike & Lauri Huston
CL PL 17 & UNDER: 1. MERRIEHILL CONCERT MASTER, Lindsey K Thomas; 2. DESIDERATA TOSCA, Patricia Forster; 3. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King; 4. THE ORCHESTRATOR, Tracy Kamcheff
CL PL OPEN: 1. FUTURITY DIAMOND RIO, Sally Green; 2. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL PRINCE, Shelley & Robert Bullard; 3. DESIDERATA TOSCA, Patricia Forster; 4. MLF SORCERESS, Keston McDonald
CL PL CH: 1. FUTURITY DIAMOND RIO, Sally Green; 2. MS DINAH MIGHT, Mike & Lauri Huston; 3. MLF SORCERESS, Keston McDonald; 4. DESIDERATA TOSCA, Patricia Forster

Dressage
DRESSAGE SUITABILITY: 1. ROGUE HILL’S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy; 2. CASCADE SPIRIT N’ THE SKY, Terry A Johnson
USDF INTRO LVL TEST A: 1. ATMF FANTASIA, Sarah & Miriam Orschel Ruth &; 2. SCANDIAS HEART THROB, Ann Mathers; 3. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy; 4. TRI STAR’S OPENING ACT, Ann M Robitaille
USDF INTRO LVL TEST B: 1. STAGETIMES SUMMER GOLD, Melissa Koch; 2. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy; 3. SCANDIAS HEART THROB, Ann Mathers; 4. TOWNSHEND NORSEMAN, Kathryn Laura Hardy
USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 1: 1. STAGETIMES SUMMER GOLD, Melissa Koch; 2. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy; 3. TRI STAR’S OPENING ACT, Ann M Robitaille; 4. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Theresa M Vandre
USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 2: 1. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy; 2. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Theresa M Vandre; 3. ATMF FANTASIA, Sarah & Miriam Orschel Ruth &
USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 3: 1. ROGUE HILL’S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy; 2. PARK PLACE ELAINA, Elizabeth Forster; 3. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Theresa M Vandre
USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 4: 1. ROGUE HILL’S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy; 2. ATMF GABRIEL, Robert R & Raeanna Henderson; 3. LONGACRES FORTUNE COOKIE, Steven K & Paige O Long; 4. ALABAMA SHOWMAN, Kathleen A Moyer
USEF FIRST LVL TEST 1: 1. LONGACRES FORTUNE COOKIE, Steven K & Paige O Long; 2. ALABAMA SHOWMAN, Kathleen A Moyer

English Pleasure
ENG PL ADULT OWNER: 1. MIRABEL’S MADISSON, Allison Young-Magyar; 2. PARADIGM SHIFT, Jennifer Kuhlman; 3. HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX, Barbara L & Neil R Kniskern
ENG PL PRO/AM: 1. BACCARAT’S MIDNIGHT LACE, Avona L’Carttier; 2. SUNSHADE MISTER KAHLER, Jim Avichouser
ENG PL 13 & UNDER: 1. FCM OUR SILKOL, Fortress Crest Morgans
ENG PL JR HORSE 3-YR: 1. MANTIC EXCALIBUR, Joan L & Rolland T Bowers
ENG PL AM: 1. MANTIC TOP GUN, Carole A & Jim L Bradford; 2. PARADIGM SHIFT, Jennifer Kuhlman; 3. HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX, Barbara L & Neil R Kniskern; 4. BACCARAT’S MIDNIGHT LACE, Avona L’Carttier
ENG PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. SP FRENCH LEGACY, Anne E Silvestri; 2. COMMANDING KNIGHT, Logan Nicole Mather
ENG PL JR HORSE 4-YR: 1. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT, Johnsen Tree Farm Ltd.; 2. BACCARAT’S MIDNIGHT LACE, Avona L’Carttier; 3. BMF XANDRA, Birch Meadow Farms; 4. BMF XCELLONTE, Birch Meadow Farms
ENG PL GENTS: 1. LOOKAWAY’S MAVERICK, Robert & Barbara Fink; 2. HMM AMERICAN DREAM, Eva & Jeffrey Baker
ENG PL LADIES: 1. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT, Johnsen Tree Farm Ltd.; 2. BACCARAT’S MIDNIGHT LACE, Avona L’Carttier; 3. GVA MANIFESTO (CN), John & Tamara Mucklestone
ENG PL EXECUTIVE 39 & OVER: 1. SHOGUN LORD, Louis H Goldmann Jr/Elizabeth Goldmann
ENG PL JR HORSE CH: 1. BACCARAT’S MIDNIGHT LACE, Avona L’Carttier; 2. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT, Johnsen Tree Farm Ltd.
ENG PL AM CH: 1. MANTIC TOP GUN, Carole A & Jim L Bradford; 2. BACCARAT’S MIDNIGHT LACE, Avona L’Carttier; 3. PARADIGM SHIFT, Jennifer Kuhlman; 4. HBF DYNASTY FLAIRE, Richard & Dagmar Babuik Kirste
ENG PL MAIDEN HORSE: 1. LOOKAWAY’S MAVERICK, Robert & Barbara Fink; 2. SP FRENCH LEGACY, Anne E Silvestri; 3. HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX, Barbara L & Neil R Kniskern; 4. HMM AMERICAN DREAM, Eva & Jeffrey Baker
ENG PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. BURKLAND RAFINESQUE, Chris & Janet Morris; 2. GVA MANIFESTO (CN), John & Tamara Mucklestone; 3. LOOKAWAY’S MAVERICK, Robert & Barbara Fink; 4. SP FRENCH LEGACY, Anne E Silvestri
ENG PL JR EXH CH: 1. COMMANDING KNIGHT, Logan Nicole Mather; 2. FCM OUR SILKOL, Fortress Crest Morgans
ENG PL CH: 1. QVM ROCKET MAN, Quincy Valley Morgans; 2. BACCARAT’S MIDNIGHT LACE, Avona L’Carttier; 3. SUNSHADE MISTER KAHLER, Jim Avichouser

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL JR HORSE 3-YR: 1. MANTIC SWEET VALENTINE, Joan L & Rolland T Bowers; 2. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud; 3. ABR FELICITY IN COMMAND, Renee Atkinson
HUNT PL PRO/AM: 1. BMF WILLIAM TELL, Birch Meadow Farms; 2. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Melissa Brown; 3. STAGETIMES SUMMER GOLD, Melissa Koch; 4. RUM BROOK CUIDADO, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
HUNT PL MARE: 1. BROOKHAVEN WHAMINATCHA, Judith Holden; 2. HRH TIFFANY, Sherrill & Pruett B Helm; 3. FIRECREST DYNASTY, Sarah Viesselmann
HUNT PL LADIES: 1. FORTUNEAIRE, Kristine K & Thad R Brill; 2. KYALAMI KARESS, Steven K & Paige O Long; 3. PARK PLACE ELAINA, Elizabeth Forster; 4. GPM JEWEL B, Pleasant Hill Morgans
HUNT PL ADULT OWNER: 1. FRENCH TOUCH, Carol M Fletcher-Churchill; 2. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Theresa M Vandre; 3. LICOS MAXMILLIAN, Whitney Vail; 4. CEDAR CREEK QUADRILLE, Anne E Silvestri Kate Silvestr
HUNT PL S/G: 1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Melissa Brown; 2. BMF WILLIAM TELL, Birch Meadow Farms; 3. FUTURITY’S BRAVERA, Steven K & Paige O Long; 4. CEDAR CREEK QUADRILLE, Anne E Silvestri Kate Silvestr
HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. WHISPERING FANCY THAT, Emily Rosini; 2. CHC BLUE’S SHINING STAR, Stacy L & David L Rutledge; 3. KYALAMI KARESS, Steven K & Paige O Long; 4. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Timberland Morgans LLC
HUNT PL JR HORSE 4-YR: 1. MIRADOR MARCO POLO, Lori L Crawford; 2. ATMF FANTASIA, Sarah & Miriam Orschel Ruth &; 3. CASCADE SPIRIT N’ THE SKY, Terry A Johnson
HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE: 1. QVM GABRIELLE, Quincy Valley Morgans; 2. HRH TIFFANY, Sherrill & Pruett B Helm; 3. TAKATA GEISHA GIRL, Elfie Moe; 4. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud
HUNT PL 13 & UNDER: 1. QVM GORGEOUS GEORGE, Anna & Michael Lowden; 2. FUTURITY NICKELODEON, Terri A Emmons; 3. PARK PLACE ELAINA, Elizabeth Forster; 4. RUM BROOK CUIDADO, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
HUNT PL AM: 1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Melissa Brown; 2. COBRIDGE MAXIMUM REWARD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats; 3. BMF WILLIAM TELL, Birch Meadow Farms; 4. STAGETIMES SUMMER GOLD, Melissa Koch
HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. GPM JEWEL B, Pleasant Hill Morgans; 2. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Theresa M Vandre; 3. ABR FELICITY IN COMMAND, Renee Atkinson; 4. SHR IMMORTAL HOPE, Meghan & Debbie Gobel
HUNT PL AM CH: 1. FRENCH TOUCH, Carol M Fletcher-Churchill; 2. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Melissa Brown; 3. COBRIDGE MAXIMUM REWARD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats; 4. BMF WILLIAM TELL, Birch Meadow Farms
HUNT PL OPEN: 1. FRF PRESIDIO, Dwayne Brittell; 2. FUTURITY’S BRAVERA, Steven K & Paige O Long
HUNT PL JR HORSE CH: 1. MANTIC SWEET VALENTINE, Joan L & Rolland T Bowers; 2. MIRADOR MARCO POLO, Lori L Crawford; 3. ABR FELICITY IN COMMAND, Renee Atkinson; 4. ATMF FANTASIA, Sarah & Miriam Orschel Ruth &
HUNT PL JR EXH CH: 1. WHISPERING FANCY THAT, Emily Rosini; 2. CHC BLUE’S SHINING STAR, Stacy L & David L Rutledge; 3. FORTUNEAIRE, Kristine K & Thad R Brill; 4. ORRWOODS SPECIAL EDITION, Timberland Morgans LLC
HUNT PL CH: 1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Melissa Brown; 2. FRENCH TOUCH, Carol M Fletcher-Churchill; 3. FORTUNEAIRE, Kristine K & Thad R Brill; 4. PARK PLACE ELAINA, Elizabeth Forster

In-Hand
WNLNG COLT & FILLY: 1. NF ROSALEEN (RAF), Mike & Erin Silver
2 & UNDER FILLY: 1. KANE CREEK MOONSTRUCK, Chelsea Norris Gary & Lynn Nor; 2. HMM AMERICAN SPIRIT, Eva & Jeffrey Baker; 3. FCM KASUAL SOULMATE, Fortress Crest Morgans
3- & 4-YR MARE: 1. CANTATA, Chris & Janet Morris; 2. SAF BOLERO’S BELTANE, Spooner’s Aldergrove Farm; 3. ARANAWAY CONTESSA, Werner C Schwenke
5 & OVER MARE: 1. WINDBORNE TEMPTATION, Sonia Ohlde
GR CH MARE: 1. CANTATA, Chris & Janet Morris; 2. KANE CREEK MOONSTRUCK, Chelsea Norris Gary & Lynn Nor
2 & UNDER GELDING: 1. ATMF WHAT DREAMS MAY COME (RAF), DOrian Mansveld/Diane Baker
3- & 4-YR GELDING: 1. FCM MAGICAL KING, Fortress Crest Morgans; 2. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT , Johnsen Tree Farm Ltd.; 3. HMM AMERICAN DREAM, Eva & Jeffrey Baker
5 & OVER GELDINH: 1. SP FRENCH LEGACY, Anne E Silvestri
GR CH GELDING: 1. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT, Johnsen Tree Farm Ltd.; 2. FCM MAGICAL KING, Fortress Crest Morgans
2 & UNDER STALLION: 1. KLN FINAL DESTINY, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler; 2. DREAM CATCHER CHANDLER, Robert & Barbara Fink
3- & 4-YR STALLION: 1. FAHRENHEIT, Mary Anne Morrison
5 & OVER STALLION: 1. TRIFLIK PROTOCOL, Scott & Karen Beyl Nancy Eidam
GR CH STALLION: 1. TRIFLIK PROTOCOL, Scott & Karen Beyl Nancy Eidam; 2. KLN FINAL DESTINY, Bernd & Nathalie Langstaedtler
SPORT HORSE SUIT 4 & UNDER MARE: 1. DAHLONEGA HERMOSA, Cornerstone Equestrian Center; 2. ATMF FANTASIA, Sarah & Miriam Orschel Ruth &
SPORT HORSE SUIT 5 & OVER MARE: 1. STAGETIMES SUMMER GOLD, Melissa Koch; 2. TTLM COMPADRE’S VALENTINE, Nora & Richard Skipper; 3. FIRECREST DYNASTY, Sarah Viesselmann
SPORT HORSE SUIT MARE CH: 1. DAHLONEGA HERMOSA, Cornerstone Equestrian Center; 2. STAGETIMES SUMMER GOLD, Melissa Koch
SPORT HORSE SUIT S/G 4 & UNDER: 1. ATMF WHAT DREAMS MAY COME (RAF), Dorian Mansveld/Diane Baker
SPORT HORSE SUIT S/G 5 & OVER: 1. ATMF GABRIEL, Robert R & Raeanna Henderson; 2. NEARIVER THUNDER RUN, Marli A Perry; 3. SUNTIME MAXIMUM EXPOSURE, Kathy Carlson
SPORT HORSE SUIT S/G CH: 1. ATMF GABRIEL, Robert R & Raeanna Henderson; 2. NEARIVER THUNDER RUN, Marli A Perry

Miscellaneous
SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER: 1. HRH TIFFANY, Sherrill & Pruett B Helm; 2. JI DREAMS NITE MAGIC, Laurel Linn; 3. LR AMIE L’OREAL, Brittany Nicole Robbins; 4. QVM LATIN EDITION, Mike & Lauri Huston
SHOWMANSHIP 14-17: 1. GARAHLEE VAL’S SKY HIGH (CN), ”Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan “; 2. GLACIER DREAMBLUE, Timberland Morgans LLC; 3. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards; 4. SMS ANNALARK, Jessica Geissinger
REINING OPEN: 1. SPRING DIVA, Chris & Janet Morris; 2. PASSPORT TO JAMAICA, Corrina Bomer
PL UNDER SADDLE AOTS: 1. COBRIDGE MAXIMUM REWARD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats; 2. LICOS MAXMILLIAN, Whitney Vail
COMBO PL: 1. THE BRONZE PROMISE, Erin Lynne & Mike Silver
TRAIL OPEN ENG/WEST: 1. SHR IMMORTAL HOPE, Meghan & Debbie Gobel; 2. ECF MIRAGE, Kathleen McCall; 3. ROGUE HILL’S CURTAIN CALL, Beverley Olson; 4. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards
TRAIL CH: 1. SHR IMMORTAL HOPE, Meghan & Debbie Gobel; 2. ECF MIRAGE, Kathleen McCall; 3. ROGUE HILL’S CURTAIN CALL, Beverley Olson; 4. HOLIDAY KATE-LIN, Susan L Poe
HUNTER HACK: 1. THE BRONZE PROMISE, Erin Lynne & Mike Silver
REINING NON-PRO: 1. PASSPORT TO JAMAICA, Corrina Bomer
ROAD HACK: 1. TOWNSHEND NORSEMAN, Kathryn Laura Hardy
COSTUME CLASS: 1. CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA, Kaitlin Lebon; 2. WINDBORNE SOPHIA, Sonia Ohlde; 3. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards
REINING CH: 1. SPRING DIVA, Chris & Janet Morris; 2. PASSPORT TO JAMAICA, Corrina Bomer
WALK/TROT PL 11 & UNDER: 1. FRENCH DESIGN, Debra A Woolley Lee; 2. CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA, Kaitlin Lebon; 3. LICOS MAXMILLIAN, Whitney Vail; 4. PRECIOUS M FLEET COMMAND, Melissa Hart
BRIDLE PATH HACK HUNTER TYPE: 1. TOWNSHEND NORSEMAN, Kathryn Laura Hardy; 2. GLACIER DREAMBLUE, Timberland Morgans LLC; 3. FUTURITY’S BRAVERA, Steven K & Paige O Long

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV EXEC 39 & OVER: 1. SUTTON DARK TWIST, Louis H Goldmann Jr/Elizabeth Goldmann
PL DRIV 3- & 4-YR: 1. MANTIC EXCALIBUR, Joan L & Rolland T Bowers; 2. DESIGNER GENES, Kristine K & Thad R Brill; 3. SAF BOLERO’S BELTANE, Spooner’s Aldergrove Farm; 4. JAZZTIME TUXEDO JUNCTION, Nancy L & M D Jewell Dana L Mi
PL DRIV AM: 1. SUNSHADE MISTER KAHLER, Jim Avichouser
PL DRIV MAIDEN HORSE: 1. SAF BOLERO’S BELTANE, Spooner’s Aldergrove Farm
PL DRIV JR EXH 17 & UNDER: 1. UNFAITHFUL, Dawn Diovera; 2. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King
PL DRIV AM CH: 1. SUNSHADE MISTER KAHLER, Jim Avichouser
PL DRIV JR HORSE CH: 1. DESIGNER GENES, Kristine K & Thad R Brill; 2. MANTIC EXCALIBUR, Joan L & Rolland T Bowers; 3. SAF BOLERO’S BELTANE, Spooner’s Aldergrove Farm
PL DRIV GENTS: 1. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT, Johnsen Tree Farm Ltd.

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS JR HORSE: 1. FCM MASTERMIND WONDER, Fortress Crest Morgans

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE JR HORSE: 1. MANTIC BOOGIE BELLE, Joan L & Rolland T Bowers
PARK SADDLE OPEN: 1. QVM JESTINE, Mike & Lauri Huston
PARK SADDLE AM: 1. GVA NOBLE BLISS, Aline Young
PARK SADDLE CH: 1. MANTIC BOOGIE BELLE, Joan L & Rolland T Bowers; 2. QVM JESTINE, Mike & Lauri Huston

Western Pleasure
WEST PL MAIDEN HORSE: 1. COBRIDGE LAREDO, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats; 2. JEEZ LOUISE, Jan Gale; 3. SHR IMMORTAL HOPE, Meghan & Debbie Gobel; 4. SHADYSHADOW TAYLOR MADE, Stephanie Snyder
WEST PL ADULT OWNER: 1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Melissa Brown; 2. PRECIOUS M FLEET COMMAND, Melissa Hart; 3. MOONRUN METROPOLITAN, Mike & Lauri Huston; 4. INAVALE HONEY B, Keith D & Susan M Kokkeler
WEST PL JR HORSE 3-YR: 1. BEARS COVERGIRL, Nancy L & M D Jewell Dana L Mi; 2. SPECTACULAR BY DESIGN, Dennis E Hruby Christine A Fra; 3. SCANDIAS MADEMOISELLE, Kathleen L DeFazio; 4. KANE CREEK TRUTH OR DARE, Carmen Hobson Kane Creek Morga
WEST PL JR HORSE 4-YR: 1. SHADYSHADOW TAYLOR MADE, Stephanie Snyder; 2. MIRADOR MARCO POLO, Lori L Crawford
WEST PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Debra A Woolley Lee; 2. KANE CREEK NOVEL IDEA, Chelsea Norris Gary & Lynn Nor; 3. STORMIN TA GLIDE, Logan Nicole Mather; 4. SMS ANNALARK, Jessica Geissinger
WEST PL AM: 1. COBRIDGE LAREDO, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats; 2. SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY, Keith D & Susan M Kokkeler; 3. COMMIT TO MEMORY (CN), Jacquelyne L Ferguson; 4. PRECIOUS M FLEET COMMAND, Melissa Hart
WEST PL 13 & UNDER: 1. FUTURITY’S TESSA MARK, Holly Avichouser-Gellner; 2. WIND N HILL N MOTION, Nora & Richard Skipper; 3. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE (CN), Steve & Lynette Thomas
WEST PL OPEN: 1. MOONRUN METROPOLITAN, Mike & Lauri Huston; 2. LIBERTY BEND NICODEMUS, Hal Cook; 3. COMMIT TO MEMORY (CN), Jacquelyne L Ferguson; 4. THE SCANDINAVIAN, Robert & Barbara Fink
WEST PL LADIES: 1. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Debra A Woolley Lee; 2. LIBERTY BEND NICODEMUS, Hal Cook; 3. SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY, Keith D & Susan M Kokkeler; 4. MIRADOR MARCO POLO, Lori L Crawford
WEST PL PRO/AM: 1. PRECIOUS M FLEET COMMAND, Melissa Hart; 2. THE SCANDINAVIAN, Robert & Barbara Fink
WEST PL EXECUTIVE 39 & OVER: 1. INAVALE HONEY B, Keith D & Susan M Kokkeler; 2. PRECIOUS M FLEET COMMAND, Melissa Hart; 3. HOLIDAY KATE-LIN, Susan L Poe; 4. THE SCANDINAVIAN, Robert & Barbara Fink
WEST PL JR HORSE CH: 1. BEARS COVERGIRL, Nancy L & M D Jewell Dana L Mi; 2. SPECTACULAR BY DESIGN, Dennis E Hruby Christine A Fra; 3. SCANDIAS MADEMOISELLE, Kathleen L DeFazio
WEST PL AM CH: 1. INAVALE HONEY B, Keith D & Susan M Kokkeler; 2. MIRADOR MARCO POLO, Lori L Crawford; 3. COBRIDGE LAREDO, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats; 4. MOONRUN METROPOLITAN, Mike & Lauri Huston
WEST PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. JEEZ LOUISE, Jan Gale; 2. LIBERTY BEND NICODEMUS, Hal Cook; 3. GVA INDIRA COMMAND, Bernd & NAthalie Langstaedtler; 4. SPECTACULAR BY DESIGN, Dennis E Hruby Christine A Fra
WEST PL GENTS: 1. COMMIT TO MEMORY (CN), Jacquelyne L Ferguson; 2. MOONRUN METROPOLITAN, Mike & Lauri Huston
WEST PL JR EXH CH: 1. KANE CREEK NOVEL IDEA, Chelsea Norris Gary & Lynn Nor; 2. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Debra A Woolley Lee; 3. STORMIN TA GLIDE, Logan Nicole Mather; 4. CSA APPROVED BY COMMAND, Aline Young
WALK/JOG WEST PL 11 & UNDER: 1. PRECIOUS M FLEET COMMAND, Melissa Hart; 2. CEDAR ACRES DEBIANNA, Kaitlin Lebon; 3. WIND N HILL N MOTION, Nora & Richard Skipper
WEST PL CH: 1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Melissa Brown; 2. LIBERTY BEND NICODEMUS, Hal Cook; 3. PRECIOUS M FLEET COMMAND, Melissa Hart; 4. ROGUE HILL’S CURTAIN CALL, Beverley Olson

Equitation
ADULT EQUITATION: 1. Jaime Lee Hardy; 2. Meghan L Gobel; 3. Karen R Beyl; 4. Melissa Koch
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL: 1. Emily Rosini; 2. Taylor Long; 3. Karlie Bagan; 4. Christine Fowler
AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Lindsey K Thomas; 2. Cecily King; 3. Sasha Gumprecht
AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL: 1. Logan Nicole Mather; 2. Natalie Nelsen; 3. Chelsea Norris; 4. Christine Fowler
HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Ellen Lowden; 2. Alexandra Emmons; 3. Maxi Gumprecht; 4. Kimberly Forster
HUNTER SEAT 14-17: 1. Emily Rosini; 2. Bethany R Brill; 3. Taylor Long; 4. Karlie Bagan
HUNTER SEAT NOVICE RIDER 17 & UNDER: 1. Sasha Gumprecht; 2. Sondra Leigh Edwards; 3. Riley Mueller; 4. Hannah Bazzi
LEADLINE: 1. Hayley Skipper: 1. Kaitlyn Atkinson: 1. Megan Ohlde: 1. Taylor McDonald
SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Lindsey K Thomas; 2. Kimberly Forster; 3. Maxi Gumprecht; 4. Bianca Buller
SADDLE SEAT 14-17: 1. Cecily King; 2. Sasha Gumprecht
SADDLE SEAT NOVICE RIDER 17 & UNDER: 1. Cecily King
WALK/JOG WESTERN 10 & UNDER: 1. Sara Hyman; 2. Caitlin Skipper; 3. Kaitlin Lebon,
WALK/TROT HUNTER/SADDLE 10 & UNDER: 1. Emily Park; 2. Alexis Jordan; 3. Sydney Hyman; 4. Kaitlin Lebon
WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Kimberly Forster; 2. Lindsey K Thomas; 3. Emily Carlson,
WESTERN SEAT 14-17: 1. Logan Nicole Mather; 2. Natalie Nelsen; 3. Jessica Geissinger; 4. Chelsea Norris

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works