Show Results

Oregon Morgan Classic Horse Show

July 24th, 2008

Dates: July 18-20, 2008
Location: Salem, Oregon
Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. TREBLE'S SPRING LOADED, Vikki E Paulson
2. FUTURITY'S KENNEDY, Pamela L Campbell Dallas A McLarney

CL PL DRIV NOVICE
1. POCKET FULL OF GOLD, Beverley Olson

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. SBS IN THE MOOD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
2. FUTURITY'S KENNEDY, Pamela L Campbell Dallas A McLarney

CL PL DRIV CH
1. TREBLE'S SPRING LOADED, Vikki E Paulson
2. SBS IN THE MOOD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats
3. POCKET FULL OF GOLD, Beverley Olson
4. FUTURITY'S KENNEDY, Pamela L Campbell Dallas A McLarney

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL JR EXH

1. HEYDAY BLACK ADEPT, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
2. FUTURITY'S KENNEDY, Pamela L Campbell Dallas A McLarney

CL PL OPEN
1. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
2. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King
3. SCANDIAS APOLLO LEE, Candace M Morasch
4. FUTURITY'S KENNEDY, Pamela L Campbell Dallas A McLarney

CL PL NOVICE
1. RENDITION FEAST YOUR EYES, Woodland Stables LLC
2. SNAP HAPPY, Judith Holden

CL PL LADIES
1. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Carol M Fletcher
2. RENDITION FEAST YOUR EYES, Woodland Stables LLC
3. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King
4. GVA NOBLE BLISS, Aline Young

CL PL CH
1. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Carol M Fletcher
2. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
3. WIZ SHOWSONSATION, Susan J King
4. RENDITION FEAST YOUR EYES, Woodland Stables LLC

Dressage
DRESSAGE SUITABILITY

1. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
2. STARBUCKS PRECISELY RIGHT, Megan Jurasek
3. ATMF DESERT SONSET, Patricia & Ryan Priem
4. RIVERDANCE EMPRESS, J Stephenie Willius

USDF INTRO LVL TEST A
1. RIVERDANCE EMPRESS, J Stephenie Willius
2. CREST CAPER, Roscoe & Patti Jackson
3. MORGANSGAIT TEMPEST, Jaime Lee & Christine D Hardy
4. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Holly Martin & Nikki Bell

USDF INTRO LVL TEST B
1. ATMF FLASHDANCE, Autumn Twilight Morgan Farm
2. ATMF WHAT DREAMS MAY COME, Dorian Mansveld Diane Baker
3. RIVERDANCE EMPRESS, J Stephenie Willius
4. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Holly Martin & Nikki Bell

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 1
1. ATMF FLASHDANCE, Autumn Twilight Morgan Farm
2. ROUNDABOUT SANTIAGO, Danette K Cook
3. SHADYSHADOW AMBROSIA, Pamela & Steve Bennett
4. CREST CAPER, Roscoe & Patti Jackson

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 2
1. ROUNDABOUT SANTIAGO, Danette K Cook
2. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
3. ATMF DESERT SONSET, Patricia & Ryan Priem
4. SHADYSHADOW AMBROSIA, Pamela & Steve Bennett

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 3
1. ATMF FANTASIA, Sarah & Miriam Orschel Ruth &
2. ROUNDABOUT SANTIAGO, Danette K Cook
3. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
4. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy

USEF TRAIN LVL TEST 4
1. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
2. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy
3. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
4. UPPERCASE BEAUDACIOUS, Kristie Hamilton

USEF FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. KLN DARING COMMAND, Kelsey Hagan

USEF FIRST LVL TEST 3
1. SHR IMMORTAL HOPE, Meghan & Debbie Gobel
2. SADDLETIME GUARDIAN, Margaret Ann Saxon

USEF FIRST LVL TEST 4
1. SHR IMMORTAL HOPE, Meghan & Debbie Gobel
2. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy
3. STARBUCKS PRECISELY RIGHT, Megan Jurasek
4. SADDLETIME GUARDIAN, Margaret Ann Saxon

USEF SEND LVL TEST OF CHOICE
1. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy

English Pleasure
ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER

1. PWF KEEP THE ROSES, Anne Margaret Korver

ENG PL JR
1. FRF BEOWULF, Kurt & Teri Rumens

ENG PL AM
1. HBF DYNASTY FLAIRE, Richard & Dagmar Babuik Kirste
2. PERAZZI, LaVonne & Brian Copps
3. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Tamara M Mucklestone
4. A WINTER DAY, Linda D Sheridan

ENG PL GENTS
1. B-J GRANDESSA, Daniel C & Penelope L Weaver

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. QVM AMERICAN ICON, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht

ENG PL NOVICE
1. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Scott & Karen Beyl Nancy Eidam

ENG PL EXECUTIVE 39 & OVER
1. UPPER ECHELON, Carole A & Jim L Bradford

ENG PL JR CH
1. FRF BEOWULF, Kurt & Teri Rumens

ENG PL LADIES
1. EN POSSESSION NKS, Donna P Woolley
2. PERAZZI, LaVonne & Brian Copps
3. PWF KEEP THE ROSES, Anne Margaret Korver
4. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Scott & Karen Beyl Nancy Eidam

ENG PL AM CH
1. UPPER ECHELON, Carole A & Jim L Bradford
2. HBF DYNASTY FLAIRE, Richard & Dagmar Babuik Kirste
3. A WINTER DAY, Linda D Sheridan
4. PERAZZI, LaVonne & Brian Copps

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. PWF KEEP THE ROSES, Anne Margaret Korver

ENG PL CH
1. EN POSSESSION NKS, Donna P Woolley
2. B-J GRANDESSA, Daniel C & Penelope L Weaver
3. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Scott & Karen Beyl Nancy Eidam

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL AM

1. FRENCH TOUCH, Christina Lynne Paras
2. VILLAGE PRINCE, Julie Tretter
3. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning
4. COBRIDGE MAXIMUM REWARD, H Dean Jr & Paula L Hague

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. ANGEL EYES, Debra A Woolley Lee
2. ON ASSIGNMENT, Courtney Colvin & Teri Colvin
3. HFM SOPHISTICATED LADY, Carole A & Jim L Bradford
4. MANTIC BELLAGIO, Rolland T Bowers

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. KSG SWEET DELIGHT, KSG Stables Keith & Sherry Gum
2. KANE CREEK CLAIRVOYANT, Dwayne Brittell

W/T HUNT PL
1. PROPERLY, Linel Mullendore
2. PAF IN CONTROL, Kimberly & Todd Miller
3. FRENCH TOUCH, Christina Lynne Paras
4. PPM'S AGAINST ALL ODDS, Ronald M & Lennie M Yarber

HUNT PL AM
1. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Tamera Madsen
2. CORRINA CORRINA, Joe & Julie Tretter
3. KLN DARING COMMAND, Kelsey Hagan
4. KYALAMI KARESS, Paige O Long

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. GMH LOVE TO COMMAND, Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan
2. ENSBROOK ENTERPRISE, Megan K Stanavitch Kathleen P
3. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Tamera Madsen
4. COBRIDGE LAREDO, Taylor & Susan Widawski

HUNT PL OPEN
1. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. CORRINA CORRINA, Joe & Julie Tretter
3. SADDLETIME GUARDIAN, Margaret Ann Saxon
4. MANTIC CALYPSO, Mark & Linda Cook Melissa Cook

HUNT PL PRO/AM
1. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster
2. KLN DARING COMMAND, Kelsey Hagan
3. LONG ACRES FIESTA, Mark & Linda Cook Melissa Cook
4. ON ASSIGNMENT, Courtney Colvin & Teri Colvin

HUNT PL MAIDEN
1. ENSBROOK ENTERPRISE, Megan K Stanavitch Kathleen P
2. JMF IRISH WINDSONG, Catherine S Cloud
3. HFM SOPHISTICATED LADY, Carole A & Jim L Bradford
4. I'LL MAKE YOU FAMOUS, Debra & Eitan Beth-Halachmy

HUNT PL NOVICE
1. JMF IRISH WINDSONG, Catherine S Cloud
2. ENSBROOK ENTERPRISE, Megan K Stanavitch Kathleen P
3. LONG ACRES FIESTA, Mark & Linda Cook Melissa Cook
4. SADDLETIME VICTORIA, Candace M Morasch

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud
2. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Holly Martin & Nikki Bell
3. ROGUE'S MAGIC TOUCH, Kelsey M Rosgen
4. CHC BLUE'S SHINING STAR, Lynae Chase Ireland

HUNT PL LADIES
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. CORRINA CORRINA, Joe & Julie Tretter
3. SADDLETIME GUARDIAN, Margaret Ann Saxon
4. KYALAMI KARESS, Paige O Long

HUNT PL S/G
1. SADDLETIME GUARDIAN, Margaret Ann Saxon
2. ENSBROOK ENTERPRISE, Megan K Stanavitch Kathleen P
3. UPPERCASE BEAUDACIOUS, Kristie Hamilton
4. MANTIC CALYPSO, Mark & Linda Cook Melissa Cook

HUNT PL EXECUTIVE PL 39 & OVER
1. ROUNDABOUT SANTIAGO, Danette K Cook
2. JMF WHITE KNIGHT, Elizabeth A McNealey
3. CREST CAPER, Roscoe & Patti Jackson
4. COBRIDGE MAXIMUM REWARD, H Dean Jr & Paula L Hague

HUNT PL MARE
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. CORRINA CORRINA, Joe & Julie Tretter
3. GLACIER DREAMBLUE, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
4. ATMF FANTASIA, Sarah & Miriam Orschel Ruth &

HUNT PL AM CH
1. FRENCH TOUCH, Christina Lynne Paras
2. IRISH EXPRESSION, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
3. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning
4. KLN DARING COMMAND, Kelsey Hagan

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. ANGEL EYES, Debra A Woolley Lee
2. ON ASSIGNMENT, Courtney Colvin & Teri Colvin
3. KSG SWEET DELIGHT, KSG Stables Keith & Sherry Gum
4. KANE CREEK CLAIRVOYANT, Dwayne Brittell

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. GMH LOVE TO COMMAND, Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan
2. BMF X-CELLONTE, Patricia Forster
3. GLACIER DREAMBLUE, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht
4. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL CH
1. BRIAR OAKS PATRIOT, Jennifer Kuhlman
2. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
3. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
4. CHC BLUE'S SHINING STAR, Lynae Chase Ireland

In-Hand
2 & UNDER FILLY

1. RSR UNE PETITE PEU (RAF), Gail Mock

3- & 4-YR MARE
1. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Anne Margaret Korver
2. NF PORSCHE CARRERA, Erin Lynne & Mike Silver

5 & OVER MARE
1. ENSBROOK TEMPTRESS, Esther M Aar
2. SBS IN THE MOOD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

GR CH MARE
1. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Anne Margaret Korver
2. SBS IN THE MOOD, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

5 & OVER GELDING
1. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
2. PWF KEEP THE ROSES, Anne Margaret Korver

GR CH GELDING
1. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
2. PWF KEEP THE ROSES, Anne Margaret Korver

2 & UNDER STALLION
1. CROWN MOSAIC, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

GR CH STALLION
1. CROWN MOSAIC, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

SPORT HORSE SUIT 4 & UNDER MARE
1. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, James & Karen Breckenridge Sie
2. KSG SWEET DELIGHT, KSG Stables Keith & Sherry Gum
3. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sie
4. ATMF CELEBRATION (RAF), Autumn Twilight Morgan Farm

SPORT HORSE SUIT 5 & OVER MARE
1. ATMF ILLUSION, Autumn Twilight Morgan Farm
2. JMF IRISH WINDSONG, Catherine S Cloud
3. BCJ ZEPHYRSTAR ADEL, Carol M Meeks

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY CH
1. KSG SWEET DELIGHT, KSG Stables Keith & Sherry Gum
2. ATMF ILLUSION, Autumn Twilight Morgan Farm

SPORT HORSE SUIT S/G 4 & UNDER
1. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Susan L Poe
2. SCANDIAS BONAPARTE, Kathleen L DeFazio
3. ATMF WHAT DREAMS MAY COME, Dorian Mansveld Diane Baker

SPORT HORSE SUIT S/G 5 & OVER
1. ATMF AGAINST THE WIND, Autumn Twilight Morgan Farm
2. UPPERCASE BEAUDACIOUS, Kristie Hamilton
3. GVA MANIFESTO, Craig, Kimberly & Katie Fish
4. SADDLETIME GUARDIAN, Margaret Ann Saxon

SPORT HORSE SUIT S/G CH
1. ATMF AGAINST THE WIND, Autumn Twilight Morgan Farm
2. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Susan L Poe

Miscellaneous
SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER

1. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards
2. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Tamera Madsen
2. COBRIDGE LAREDO, Taylor & Susan Widawski
3. PARK PLACE FIRST DATE, Susan, Thomas & Rachael Goetz
4. SADDLETIME VICTORIA, Candace M Morasch

REINING NOVICE HORSE
1. UNIVERSAL PLATINUM, Lynae Chase Ireland
2. SADDLETIME MANHATTAN, Heather Conard

REINING OPEN
1. NANTUCKET, Chris & Janet Morris

REINING CH
1. UNIVERSAL PLATINUM, Lynae Chase Ireland
2. NANTUCKET, Chris & Janet Morris

TRAIL OPEN
1. SHR IMMORTAL HOPE, Meghan & Debbie Gobel
2. NORTHWEST BARRISTER, Shelley & Robert Bullard
3. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards
4. HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX, Barbara L & Neil R Kniskern

TRAIL AM
1. NORTHWEST BARRISTER, Shelley & Robert Bullard
2. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
3. HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX, Barbara L & Neil R Kniskern

TRAIL JR EXH
1. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
2. PARK PLACE FIRST DATE, Susan, Thomas & Rachael Goetz

TRAIL NOVICE RIDER
1. HBEF EVERGREEN PHOENIX, Barbara L & Neil R Kniskern
2. NORTHWEST BARRISTER, Shelley & Robert Bullard

TRAIL CH
1. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
2. SHR IMMORTAL HOPE, Meghan & Debbie Gobel
3. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards
4. NORTHWEST BARRISTER, Shelley & Robert Bullard

COSTUME
1. PPM'S AGAINST ALL ODDS, Ronald M & Lennie M Yarber
2. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards

W/T PL CH
1. FRENCH TOUCH, Christina Lynne Paras
2. PPM'S AGAINST ALL ODDS, Ronald M & Lennie M Yarber
3. PROPERLY, Linel Mullendore
4. FRENCH DESIGN, Debra A Woolley Lee

AOTS PL UNDER SADDLE
1. JMF WHITE KNIGHT, Elizabeth A McNealey
2. COBRIDGE MAXIMUM REWARD, H Dean Jr & Paula L Hague
3. SCANDIAS APOLLO LEE, Candace M Morasch
4. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy

BRIDLE PATH HACK
1. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud
2. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Holly Martin & Nikki Bell
3. AKIRA BEIJING, Leslie Arnould
4. ATMF FLASHDANCE, Autumn Twilight Morgan Farm

ROAD HACK
1. SADDLETIME GUARDIAN, Margaret Ann Saxon
2. AKIRA BEIJING, Leslie Arnould
3. TU-KAN'S RAMBUNCTIOUS, Sara Cleland

W/J PL CH
1. NORTHWEST BARRISTER, Shelley & Robert Bullard
2. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks
3. PPM'S AGAINST ALL ODDS, Ronald M & Lennie M Yarber

W/T ADULT AM PL ALL SEATS
1. NORTHWEST ADVOCATE, Julie Nygaard
2. FCM MYSTIC LIGHTNING, Whitney Vail

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV JR HORSE

1. RBF HIGHLANDER, Traci Coltrane

PL DRIV AM
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

PL DRIV EXECUTIVE 39 & OVER
1. GOLDENCREST BLACK DIAMOND, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd
2. POCKET FULL OF GOLD, Beverley Olson

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. PWF KEEP THE ROSES, Anne Margaret Korver

PL DRIV OPEN
1. RMW FREE REIN, Fortress Crest Morgans

PL DRIV AM CH
1. DRAGONFIRE SHAOLIN, Johnsen Tree Farms Ltd

PL DRIV CH
1. RMW FREE REIN, Fortress Crest Morgans

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS JR HORSE

1. JW PHANTOM, Linda D Sheridan

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. HR PERFECTLY CLEAR, Fortress Crest Morgans

PARK HARNESS CH
1. HR PERFECTLY CLEAR, Fortress Crest Morgans

Western Pleasure
WEST PL 3-YR

1. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

W/J WEST PL
1. NORTHWEST BARRISTER, Shelley & Robert Bullard
2. PPM'S AGAINST ALL ODDS, Ronald M & Lennie M Yarber
3. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks
4. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards

WEST PL S/G
1. STEELE THE STAGE, Melissa Monty
2. CSA APPROVED BY COMMAND, Aline Young
3. DVF KOOTENAI ICE, Alison Elwell
4. SADDLETIME MANHATTAN, Heather Conard

WEST PL 4-YR
1. NORTHWEST ADVOCATE, Julie Nygaard
2. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Linda Staples
3. QVM SIGNATURE PIECE, Quincy Valley Morgans
4. EV SANTA FE SPECIAL, Aimee Shriner

WEST PL LADIES
1. CSA APPROVED BY COMMAND, Aline Young
2. KANE CREEK NOVEL IDEA, Chelsea Norris Gary & Lynn Nor
3. NORTHWEST BARRISTER, Shelley & Robert Bullard
4. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Leslie Arnould

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan
2. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
3. IRISH EXPRESSION, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. STEELE THE STAGE, Melissa Monty
2. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud
3. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks
4. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud

WEST PL MARE
1. KANE CREEK NOVEL IDEA, Chelsea Norris Gary & Lynn Nor
2. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards
3. PARK PLACE FIRST DATE, Susan, Thomas & Rachael Goetz
4. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Leslie Arnould

WEST PL AM
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Aimee Shriner
2. INTREPID ROCK FESTIVAL, Kasey & Aaron Monty
3. NORTHWEST BARRISTER, Shelley & Robert Bullard
4. ROGUE HILL'S WOODSMAN, Jaime Lee Hardy

WEST PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. QVM SIGNATURE PIECE, Quincy Valley Morgans
2. SADDLETIME JUSTIFIED, Candace M Morasch

WEST PL EXECTIVE 39 & OVER
1. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy
2. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud

WEST PL AM
1. KANE CREEK NOVEL IDEA, Chelsea Norris Gary & Lynn Nor
2. INTREPID ROCK FESTIVAL, Kasey & Aaron Monty
3. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
4. CSA APPROVED BY COMMAND, Aline Young

WEST PL GENTS
1. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Leslie Arnould

WEST PL OPEN
1. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning
2. HEYDAY ROYAL SPIRIT, Polly S & Nina R Quinn Nancy S
3. SADDLETIME MANHATTAN, Heather Conard

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. NORTHWEST ADVOCATE, Julie Nygaard
2. EV SANTA FE SPECIAL, Aimee Shriner
3. HARLINGTON'S FARQUAR, Linda Staples
4. COBRIDGE EL DORADO, Brenda L & Douglas S Coats

WEST PL PRO/AM
1. POETRY RECITES THE POET, Sally Hagan
2. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud
3. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Leslie Arnould
4. DVF KOOTENAI ICE, Alison Elwell

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy
2. EV SANTA FE SPECIAL, Aimee Shriner

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Tim, Teresa & Karlie Bagan
2. STEELE THE STAGE, Melissa Monty
3. HE'S SIMPLY MARVELOUS, Kristine K & Thad R Brill
4. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud

WEST PL AM CH
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Aimee Shriner
2. INTREPID ROCK FESTIVAL, Kasey & Aaron Monty
3. KANE CREEK NOVEL IDEA, Chelsea Norris Gary & Lynn Nor
4. CSA APPROVED BY COMMAND, Aline Young

WEST PL CH
1. KANE CREEK NOVEL IDEA, Chelsea Norris Gary & Lynn Nor
2. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning
3. COBRIDGE DURANGO, Christine D Hardy
4. DVF KOOTENAI ICE, Alison Elwell

Equitation
ADULT EQUITATION

1. Kelsey Hagan
2. Melody Delappe
3. Candace Morasch
4. Kathleen Anderson

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Taylor Widawski
2. Iris Rankin
3. Nicole Olsen
4. Miriam Orschel

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Iris Rankin
2. Elyse M Brill
3. Nicole Olsen
4. Taylor Widawski

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Nicole Olsen
2. Georgann Ireland
3. Shea'lynn Boardman
4. Kelsey M Rosgen

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Kimberly Forster
2. Karlie Bagan
3. Megan Stanavich
4. Taylor Stoll

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Karlie Bagan
2. Kimberly Forster
3. Nicole Olsen
4. Taylor Stoll

LEADLINE
1. Jackie Jones
1. Seth Harrington
1. Emily Cleland
1. Esthre Hudkins

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Krystal Blundell

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Maxi Gumprecht

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Maxi Gumprecht
2. Krystal Blundell

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Maxi Gumprecht
2. Katie Fish
3. Lindsey Conard

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Paighton Muse
2. Sandra L Spearman
3. Delaney Riggins
4. Dustin Silver

W/J WESTERN SEAT
1. Paighton Muse
2. Dustin Silver

W/T EQ
1. Makaila Danielle Heifner
2. Linel Mullendore
3. Valerie N. Johnson
4. Paighton Muse

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Linel Mullendore
2. Makaila Danielle Heifner
3. Valerie N. Johnson
4. Piper Wright

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Melissa Monty
2. Nicole Olsen
3. David Silver
4. Shelby Delappe

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Karlie Bagan
2. Elyse M Brill
3. Rachael Goetz

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Karlie Bagan
2. Melissa Monty
3. Elyse M Brill
4. Rachael Goetz

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works