Show Results

Penn-0hio

July 19th, 2007

Dates: July 6-8. 2007
Location: Meadville, Pennsylvania
Judges: Rodney Hicks, Chris Nelsen


Carriage Driving

CARR DRIV TURNOUT:
1. LSC CREME DE LA CREME, Robert J Wyatt
2. NY-HILL JOSIAH, Margaret Nyweide
3. RCP REINA'S CLASSIC DOLL, Russell & Cindy M Prouty
4. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz

CARR DRIV WORKING:
1. LSC CREME DE LA CREME, Robert J Wyatt
2. NY-HILL JOSIAH, Margaret Nyweide
3. CABALLO'S DE ORO REINA, Russell & Cindy M Prouty
4. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP:
1. NY-HILL JOSIAH, Margaret Nyweide
2. LSC CREME DE LA CREME, Robert J Wyatt
3. CABALLO'S DE ORO REINA, Russell & Cindy M Prouty
4. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz

CARR DRIV OBSTACLE GAMBLER'S CHOICE:
1. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
2. NY-HILL JOSIAH, Margaret Nyweide
3. CABALLO'S DE ORO REINA, Russell & Cindy M Prouty
4. RCP REINA'S CLASSIC DOLL, Russell & Cindy M Prouty

CARR OBSTACLE PICK YOUR ROUTE:
1. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
2. CABALLO'S DE ORO REINA, Russell & Cindy M Prouty
3. NY-HILL JOSIAH, Margaret Nyweide
4. LSC CREME DE LA CREME, Robert J Wyatt

CARR OBSTACLE FAULT & OUT:
1. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
2. HAKUNA MATATA, Margaret Nyweide
3. NY-HILL JOSIAH, Margaret Nyweide
4. RCP REINA'S CLASSIC DOLL, Russell & Cindy M Prouty


Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV JR EXH:
1. LEVA FIRST STAR, Stacey Buehler
2. MISS DOUBTFIRE, Amanda Skrinjorich

CL PL DRIV MARE:
1. ESS FLEUR DE LIS, Ernestine S Smith
2. SA NATASHA, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly

CL PL DRIV S/G:
1. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
2. TEMPEST ABBEY ROAD, Karla Haartz Cortelyou

JR CL PL DRIV:
1. WNDC MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Windcrest Farms

CL PL DRIV CH:
1. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
2. MISS DOUBTFIRE, Amanda Skrinjorich
3. SA NATASHA, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly


Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL JR EXH:
1. MISS DOUBTFIRE, Amanda Skrinjorich
2. PKW PERSONALITY, Stacey Buehler
3. UP-HYRE DON JUAN, Kodi G Stebner
4. CAPES BENACE, Megan Connolly

CL PL MARE:
1. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Gina Torrez & Emily Torrez
2. TREASURE'S CLASSIC LADY, Victoria & John C Peskar
3. PEACHTREE'S HEARTBREAKER, Salvator & Joan Ciaramitaro
4. GRANDVIEW'S HOLOTA SONATA, Tina Duffala

CL PL JR HORSE:
1. WNDC MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Windcrest Farms
2. WHITEMUD MIAMI BLUES, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt

CL PL S/G:
1. LSC GEORGIAN BAY, Gary & Lee Sutherland
2. FUTURITY INTERLUDE, Dawn Marie Raptosh
3. TEMPEST ABBEY ROAD, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
4. SIR GEORGE, Tamara A Forthofer

CL PL NOVICE RIDER:
1. ESS FLEUR DE LIS, Ernestine S Smith
2. STONELION ULTIMATUM, Dayan Adell Birchler
3. PROPHET'S DREAM MAKER, Gina M Giansante
4. GRANDVIEW'S HOLOTA SONATA, Tina Duffala

LADIES CL PL:
1. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Gina Torrez & Emily Torrez
2. FUTURITY INTERLUDE, Dawn Marie Raptosh
3. WHITEMUD MIAMI BLUES, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt
4. PEACHTREE'S HEARTBREAKER, Salvator & Joan Ciaramitaro


English Pleasure

LADIES ENG PL:
1. MSV RAZZLE DAZZLE, Emily R Torrez Sylvia May
2. CBMF SERPENTINE, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt
3. HW JOY RIDE, Kristin L Dively

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. PONDVIEW PROMISES PROMISE, James & Laura Scott
2. CAPES BENACE, Megan Connolly

ENG PL LIMIT:
1. LIBERATION REALLY RED'Y, Jessica Gentile
2. STONE HILL JESPER, Suzy Wolfe
3. WTS SHOOT TO THRILL, Williams Stable
4. HERITAGE ELI'S FINALE, Donna E Fox

ENG PL AOTR:
1. AQUILA'S EVE N LEA, Amy M Snyder
2. KEY ATTITUDE, Jaynee Clark
3. NONESUCH NOTHING SPECIAL, Jud Egger
4. ULTRAS LEGAL LANGUAGE, Debbie LaMay

ENG PL MARE:
1. HW JOY RIDE, Kristin L Dively
2. MSM'S SOPHIA, Mark W Gillin

JR ENG PL S/G:
1. BAD TO THE BONE, EPA Partners
2. MIRAMAX, Frances & Frederick Ellett Jr
3. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable
4. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan

JR ENG PL MARE:
1. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Mark Shaffer

ENG PL YOUTH:
1. HYLEE'S BELLAGIO, Elizabeth Gaker
2. CKH RARE BEAUTY, Craig & Kathi Hummel
3. DM IRRESISTA-BELL, Courtney Segulin
4. LIBERATION INSTANT REPLAY, Tiffani Earehart

ENG PL AM S/G:
1. KING-LEHR'S BRAVADO, Sandra Benko
2. HALLS MELT DOWN, Howard L Hall
3. NONESUCH NOTHING SPECIAL, Jud Egger

ENG PL S/G OVER 15H:
1. UP HYRE WILD CARD, Lisa Manus

ENG PL NOVICE RIDER:
1. PKW PERSONALITY, Stacey Buehler
2. HW JOY RIDE, Kristin L Dively
3. PROPHET'S DREAM MAKER, Gina M Giansante
4. GRANDVIEW'S HOLOTA SONATA, Tina Duffala

W/T PL SADDLE SEAT:
1. PS APHRODITE, Jennie May Huff

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. MIKAELA'S POCKET ROCKET, Craig & Kathi Hummel
2. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Mark Shaffer
3. AMCF BAD TO THE BONE, Dayan A & Clayton A Birchler
4. DM IRRESISTA-BELL, Courtney Segulin

ENG PL AM MARE:
1. CKH RARE BEAUTY, Craig & Kathi Hummel
2. PKW PERSONALITY, Stacey Buehler
3. ULTRAS LEGAL LANGUAGE, Debbie LaMay
4. HW JOY RIDE, Kristin L Dively

ENG PL S/G 15H & UNDER:
1. CBMF SERPENTINE, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt
2. NONESUCH NOTHING SPECIAL, Jud Egger

POMBS 3-YR ENG PL SWEEPSTAKES:
1. FURIOUS LOVE, Jeanne Fuelling
2. REALITY'S SPECIAL EDITION, Terry & Paula Brown

POMBS 4-YR ENG PL SWEEPSTAKES:
1. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable
2. WTS SHOOT TO THRILL, Williams Stable
3. WNDC MAGNUM FORCE, Jennifer J Carr

JR ENG PL CH:
1. CBMF SERPENTINE, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt

JR EXH ENG PL CH:
1. PONDVIEW PROMISES PROMISE, James & Laura Scott
2. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Mark Shaffer
3. HYLEE'S BELLAGIO, Elizabeth Gaker

AM ENG PL CH:
1. MSV RAZZLE DAZZLE, Emily R Torrez Sylvia May
2. KING-LEHR'S BRAVADO, Sandra Benko
3. CKH RARE BEAUTY, Craig & Kathi Hummel
4. LIBERATION INSTANT REPLAY, Tiffani Earehart

ENG PL CH:
1. LIBERATION REALLY RED'Y, Jessica Gentile
2. HALLS MELT DOWN, Howard L Hall
3. CBMF SERPENTINE, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt


Hunter Pleasure

W/T HUNT PL:
1. DREAMMASTER FLAIRITY, Kelli Dreher
2. HPW MOONBEAM, Charlene Leavitt
3. WINDWARD-CRISKRAFT, Suzy Wolfe
4. APPLESEYE FLYHAWKS SABER, Laurie & Arthur J Applegarth

HUNT PL MARE:
1. DREAMMASTER FLAIRITY, Kelli Dreher
2. FINAL ANALYSIS, Christine E Clay
3. AMCF LAST DANCE, Hillarie Slesinger
4. JTF SPRING THYME STORM, Marilyn LeRoy

LIMIT HUNT PL:
1. MCH ROYAL, Greg & Holly McHugh
2. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki
3. MATINEE IDOL, Patrice A Pautler
4. CHALICE'S DREAM OF MECCA, Jackie & Steve Rodosalewicz

HUNT PL AM S/G:
1. WLA MEDLEY'S PRIDE, Tina & Kathleen Fedoruk
2. MATINEE IDOL, Patrice A Pautler
3. JACK'S OR BETTER, Michele Lengauer
4. APPLESEYE FLYHAWKS SABER, Laurie & Arthur J Applegarth

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER:
1. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki
2. WSG MYSTIC IMPRESSION, Kendra Peeples
3. EVAN JON BARR, Sue A Springstead Gramse
4. WTS BACKDRAFT, Williams Stable

HUNT PL AM MARE:
1. HILTON'S LARISSA LU, Kelly Papotnik
2. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki
3. MLF CALAMITY JANE, Suzy Wolfe
4. AMCF LAST DANCE, Hillarie Slesinger

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER:
1. VICTORY'S SELECTION, Dayan Adell Birchler
2. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki
3. MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN, Jennifer J Carr
4. HPW MOONBEAM, Charlene Leavitt

HUNT PL S/G:
1. VICTORY'S SELECTION, Dayan Adell Birchler
2. MCH ROYAL , Greg & Holly McHugh
3. MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN, Jennifer J Carr
4. AQUILA'S LIGHT BRIGADE, Jennifer J Carr

HUNT PL AOTR:
1. SIR GEORGE, Tamara A Forthofer
2. HILTON'S LARISSA LU, Kelly Papotnik
3. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki
4. JACK'S OR BETTER, Michele Lengauer

LADIES HUNT PL:
1. BELLE ESSENCE, Carol & Richard Stone
2. VICTORY'S SELECTION, Dayan Adell Birchler
3. FINAL ANALYSIS, Christine E Clay
4. AQUILA'S LIGHT BRIGADE, Jennifer J Carr

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17:
1. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta
2. WTS BACKDRAFT, Williams Stable
3. VICTORY'S SELECTION, Dayan Adell Birchler
4. ABEDNEGO JOE, James Sanders & Stacey Buehler

HUNT PL JR HORSE:
1. IMPROMPTU, Chris & Janet Morris
2. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Donna E Fox

AM HUNT PL CH:
1. SIR GEORGE, Tamara A Forthofer
2. VICTORY'S SELECTION, Dayan Adell Birchler
3. WLA MEDLEY'S PRIDE, Tina & Kathleen Fedoruk
4. MATINEE IDOL, Patrice A Pautler

JR EXH HUNT PL CH:
1. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta
2. WSG MYSTIC IMPRESSION, Kendra Peeples
3. WTS BACKDRAFT, Williams Stable
4. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki

HUNT PL CH:
1. SIR GEORGE, Tamara A Forthofer
2. MCH ROYAL, Greg & Holly McHugh
3. BELLE ESSENCE, Carol & Richard Stone
4. DREAMMASTER FLAIRITY, Kelli Dreher


In-Hand

WNLNG FILLY:
1. SPA SHE'S ALL THAT (RAF), Elwood Schell

YRLNG FILLY:
1. ESSEX LADY DI, Michael & Pat Postiglione
2. SCH CHEYENNE, Sarah Hunter
3. HOPEFOAL ICY CONDITIONS, Thomas E James
4. WLA SPECIAL EFFECTS, Patricia J Waliga

2-YR FILLY:
1. KDS NOEL, Courtney Segulin
2. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, Sam S Lapp
3. NONESUCH ENCHANTING ELANA, Carolyn A Warman

JR CH FILLY:
1. KDS NOEL, Courtney Segulin
2. ESSEX LADY DI, Michael & Pat Postiglione

4-YR MARE:
1. APPLESEYE'S MARY RITA, Arthur J & Martha J Applegarth

5 & OVER MARE:
1. AQUILA'S EVE N LEA, Amy M Snyder
2. TARA'S TSUNAMI, Sarah Hunter
3. DM IRRESISTA-BELL, Courtney Segulin
4. MSM'S SOPHIA, Mark W Gillin

SR CH MARE:
1. APPLESEYE'S MARY RITA, Arthur J & Martha J Applegarth
2. AQUILA'S EVE N LEA, Amy M Snyder

GR CH MARE:
1. KDS NOEL, Courtney Segulin
2. ESSEX LADY DI, Michael & Pat Postiglione

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD:
1. HAKUNA MATATA, Margaret Nyweide
2. FIREWALKER LOGAN DON, Arthur J & Martha J Applegarth
3. CHALICE'S DREAM OF MECCA, Jackie & Steve Rodosalewicz
4. NORTHERN SPY, Nancy L Wuenschel Jeffrey C

2 & UNDER GELDING:
1. LUCKY-U, Lynn Peeples LLC
2. GULLWING DOUBLE TROUBLE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly
3. MJL SECOND CHANCE, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt

3- & 4-YR GELDING:
1. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan
2. MIRAMAX, Frances & Frederick Ellett Jr
3. CBMF SERPENTINE, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt
4. MAN WHO WOULD BE KING, Suzanne Fox

5 & OVER GELDING:
1. EXCEPTIONALLEE, Robert B Morgan
2. SPA FLAWLESS GEM, Michael M & Elwood G Schell
3. SPA INTENSITY, Michael M & Elwood G Schell

GR CH GELDING:
1. EXCEPTIONALLEE, Robert B Morgan
2. LUCKY-U, Lynn Peeples LLC

WNLNG COLT:
1. SPA SNEAK PREVIEW (RAF), Elwood Schell

YRLNG COLT:
1. REALITY'S TIME TO SHINE, Terry & Paula Brown
2. TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX, Amy C Lehr
3. THREE FATES ADONIS, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
4. SPA HEARTBREAKER, Michael M & Elwood G Schell

2-YR COLT:
1. WTS THE JOKER, Williams Stable
2. RJMF CHANDLER, Robert B Morgan

JR CH COLT:
1. WTS THE JOKER, Williams Stable
2. REALITY'S TIME TO SHINE, Terry & Paula Brown

3-YR STALLION:
1. HALLELUJAH LEADER, Suzanne Fox

4-YR STALLION:
1. SWANBROOK DECOUPAGE, Gail Wypasek

5 & OVER STALLION:
1. FIREWALKER LOGAN DON, Arthur J & Martha J Applegarth

SR CH STALLION:
1. HALLELUJAH LEADER, Suzanne Fox
2. SWANBROOK DECOUPAGE, Gail Wypasek

GR CH STALLION:
1. WTS THE JOKER, Williams Stable
2. REALITY'S TIME TO SHINE, Terry & Paula Brown

POMBS YEARLING SWEEPSTAKES:
1. ADC MARCH MADNESS, Alex & Deborah Cojocar
2. REALITY'S TIME TO SHINE, Terry & Paula Brown
3. GULLWING DOUBLE TROUBLE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly
4. HOPEFOAL ICY CONDITIONS, Thomas E James


Miscellaneous

FIT & SHOW 17 & UNDER:
1. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
2. WTS BACKDRAFT, Williams Stable
3. TREASURE'S CLASSIC LADY, Victoria & John C Peskar
4. EVAN JON BARR, Sue A Springstead Gramse

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE:
1. RJMF SYMPHONIC MUSIC, Robert B Morgan
2. HVK TEMPEST, Cochran Auction Service
3. WTS IVERSON, Williams Stable

ROAD HACK:
1. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta
2. FINAL ANALYSIS, Christine E Clay
3. TREASURE'S CLASSIC LADY, Victoria & John C Peskar
4. AMCF LAST DANCE, Hillarie Slesinger

ROADSTER TO BIKE:
1. STING, Cochran Auction Service
2. ARBORIA VICTORIOUS, Paul J Calandra & Georgia Mazzocco


Pleasure Driving

AM PL DRIV MARE:
1. FRF LOOKING GLASS, James B & Linda M Stewart
2. CARDINAL BROOK EARTHANGEL, Windcrest Farms

GENTS PL DRIV:
1. MJK FIRE N ICE, Margaret M Keeler
2. PKW PERSONALITY, Stacey Buehler

PL DRIV S/G:
1. LIBERATION REALLY RED'Y, Jessica Gentile

PL DRIV 4-YR:
1. MIRAMAX, Frances & Frederick Ellett Jr

JR EXH PL DRIV:
1. CINGATE VINCENT'S SONG, Caroline Gaker

PL DRIV 3-YR:
1. WITHOUT LIMITS, "Walnut Ridge Farm, Inc "
2. CEDAR CREEK CARILLON, Cedar Creek Farm Larry A Bolen
3. CKH HOT ICE, Susan L Walker Robert Terry Ru
4. WTS MASKED MARUADER, Williams Stable

2-YR PL DRIV:
1. LUCKY-U, Lynn Peeples LLC
2. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, Sam S Lapp
3. KDS NOEL, Courtney Segulin

PL DRIV CH:
1. FRF LOOKING GLASS, James B & Linda M Stewart
2. MJK FIRE N ICE, Margaret M Keeler
3. CINGATE VINCENT'S SONG, Caroline Gaker


Park Harness

2-YR PARK HARNESS:
1. WNDC CHAIRMAN OFTHE BOARD, Windcrest Farms
2. WTS THE JOKER, Williams Stable

JR PARK HARNESS:
1. CHMH MOONSTRUCK, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp
2. EQUINOX ATTACHE, Susan L Walker Robert Terry Ru
3. SWANBROOK DECOUPAGE, Gail Wypasek


Park Saddle

LIMIT PARK SADDLE:
1. FAVORITE SON, Robert B Morgan
2. UP HYRE WILD CARD, Lisa Manus

JR EXH PARK SADDLE:
1. MIKAELA'S VICTORY FLAIR, Holly M Linden
2. PLS CAZANOVA, Kodi G Stebner

JR PARK SADDLE:
1. PRAISE HIM VICTORY SONG, Gail K Amy Janeen G Fisher

AM PARK SADDLE:
1. HYLEE'S DANN RIGHT, Jean Morgan
2. HVK BEAU FLAIRE, Sandra Benko
3. NONESUCH BUCKTOWN, Janyce & Marcia Grenet
4. UP HYRE WILD CARD, Lisa Manus

PARK SADDLE M/G:
1. LOOKAWAY'S FORTUNE, James B Stewart
2. NONESUCH BUCKTOWN, Janyce & Marcia Grenet

POMBS 4-YR PARK SADDLE SWEEPSTAKES:
1. PRAISE HIM VICTORY SONG, Gail K Amy Janeen G Fisher
2. MAN WHO WOULD BE KING, Suzanne Fox


Western Pleasure

WEST PL AOTR:
1. SPA SHAQUILLE, Bruce & Janet Patterson
2. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah
3. RAGAMUFFIN, Sandra & Darwin Myers
4. SPR STARINA, Marilyn LeRoy

LADIES WEST PL:
1. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly
2. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah
3. SPR DON JUAN, L S Morgans
4. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse

WEST PL AM MARE:
1. SPR STARINA, Marilyn LeRoy
2. RAGAMUFFIN, Sandra & Darwin Myers
3. SEAWAY AFTER SHOCK, Thomas Arnowitz
4. NASHBORO MARGARITA GOLD, Dayan A & Clayton A Birchler

WEST PL JR MARE:
1. MNM ORIGINAL DESIGN, Nancy A & Mickey J Galusha
2. SPRING BOUQUET, Carol & Richard Stone
3. UPM FIRST ADDITION, Emily Hunter
4. MORGAN RUN GEM, Gail Finnerty

WEST PL S/G JR HORSE:
1. SHADOW CREEK SPELLBOUND, James Sanders & Stacey Buehler
2. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER:
1. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
2. EVAN JON BARR, Sue A Springstead Gramse
3. NASHBORO MARGARITA GOLD, Dayan A & Clayton A Birchler
4. RAGAMUFFIN, Sandra & Darwin Myers

WEST PL AM S/G:
1. TCS SUPREME AIRE, Brittany Clark
2. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah
3. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly
4. SPA SHAQUILLE, Bruce & Janet Patterson

WEST PL JR EXH:
1. NASHBORO MARGARITA GOLD, Dayan A & Clayton A Birchler
2. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
3. AMCF JUST A JIGGALOW, Jeana M Kim
4. EVAN JON BARR, Sue A Springstead Gramse

WEST PL MARE:
1. RAGAMUFFIN, Sandra & Darwin Myers
2. SPR STARINA, Marilyn LeRoy

WEST PL S/G:
1. DANELL'S NOTICE ME, Nancy Elliott
2. SPA SHAQUILLE, Bruce & Janet Patterson
3. APPLEBROOK TRIBUTE, Carolyn Karasarides
4. SPR DON JUAN, L S Morgans

W/T WEST PL:
1. EVAN JON BARR, Sue A Springstead Gramse

AM WEST PL CH:
1. SPA SHAQUILLE, Bruce & Janet Patterson
2. TCS SUPREME AIRE, Brittany Clark
3. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly
4. MANCINI, Katherine S Allingham Deborah

JR WEST PL CH:
1. MNM ORIGINAL DESIGN, Nancy A & Mickey J Galusha
2. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
3. SHADOW CREEK SPELLBOUND, James Sanders & Stacey Buehler
4. UPM FIRST ADDITION, Emily Hunter

WEST PL LIMIT:
1. DANELL'S NOTICE ME, Nancy Elliott
2. ARTFUL MOVE, Jeffrey L Bessey
3. BROADWAY HIT PARADE, Tracy Butkovich
4. LVB KAREN, Linda Clark


Equitation

ADULT EQ:
1. Jaynee Clark
2. Kimberly Hayes
3. Cassie Smith
. Michele Lengauer

AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL:
1. Alyssa L Plewacki
2. Shelby Clark
3. Hillarie Slesinger
4. Sydney Salerno

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL:
1. Courtney Segulin
2. Lauren Bruss
3. Theresa Nicole Scott
4. Victoria Peskar

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL:
1. Sydney Salerno
2. Carolyn Kirsch

CL SADDLE SEAT 17 & UNDER:
1. Courtney Segulin
2. Victoria Peskar
3. Amanda Skrinjorich
4. Joi Martin

ENGLISH LEADLINE:
1. Alyssa Wood

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Shelby Clark
2. Kendra Peeples
3. Alyssa L Plewacki
4. Carolyn Kirsch

HUNTER SEAT 14-17:
1. Alyssa Williams
2. Annilee N Obrochta
3. Hillarie Slesinger
4. Lauren Bruss

HUNTER SEAT CH:
1. Kendra Peeples
2. Hillarie Slesinger
3. Shelby Clark
4. Annilee N Obrochta

LEADLINE:
1. Marlie Applegarth
2. Bailey Smith
3. Savanna Brown

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Theresa Nicole Scott
2. Caroline Gaker
3. Megan Connolly

SADDLE SEAT 14-17:
1. Lauren Bruss
2. Erin Bruss
3. Kodi G Stebner

SADDLE SEAT CH:
1. Courtney Segulin
2. Amanda Skrinjorich

W/T HUNTER SEAT:
1. Monica A Tolliver
2. Rachael Wyant
3. Karen Rizzone
4. Josie Applegarth

W/T SADDLE SEAT:
1. Jocelyn Reid
2. Jennie May Huff

W/T WESTERN:
1. Karen Rizzone

WESTERN SEAT 17 & UNDER:
1. Annilee N Obrochta
2. Lauren Bruss
3. Sydney Salerno

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works