Show Results

Penn-Ohio

July 18th, 2005

Dates: July 1-3, 2005
Location: Meadville, Pennsylvania
Judge: Terry Jones Brennan

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV GAMBLERS CHOICE: 1. NY-HILL JONATHAN, Margaret Nyweide; 2. CUM LAUDE JUHL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr; 3. LSC CREME DE LA CREME, Robert J Wyatt; 4. ARCADIA HIGH SPIRIT, Robert J Wyatt
CARR DRIV PICK YOUR ROUTE: 1. CUM LAUDE JUHL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr; 2. NY-HILL JONATHAN, Margaret Nyweide; 3. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz; 4. LSC CREME DE LA CREME, Robert J Wyatt
CARR DRIV OBSTACLE FAULT & OUT: 1. NY-HILL JONATHAN, Margaret Nyweide; 2. LSC CREME DE LA CREME, Robert J Wyatt; 3. CUM LAUDE JUHL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr; 4. ARCADIA HIGH SPIRIT, Robert J Wyatt
CARRIAGE DRIV WORKING: 1. LSC CREME DE LA CREME, Robert J Wyatt; 2. CUM LAUDE JUHL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr; 3. ARCADIA HIGH SPIRIT, Robert J Wyatt; 4. AMAZING KITE, Julie Bair
CARRIAGE DRIV TURNOUT: 1. CUM LAUDE JUHL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr; 2. LSC CREME DE LA CREME, Robert J Wyatt; 3. ARCADIA HIGH SPIRIT, Robert J Wyatt; 4. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
CARRIAGE DRIV REINSMANSHIP: 1. CUM LAUDE JUHL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr; 2. LSC CREME DE LA CREME, Robert J Wyatt; 3. ARCADIA HIGH SPIRIT, Robert J Wyatt; 4. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz

Classic Pleasure Driving
JR EXH CLASSIC PL DRIV: 1. BRASS ENDEAVORS, Gina Puglisi
CLASSIC PL DRIV MARE: 1. PRICELESS JULE, Julie Schmidt & Marge Ruland; 2. JAMAR-M WILD JEWEL, Carey Churchill; 3. CLARIDGE NOBL CHARDONNAY, Laurie A Cummings; 4. HILTONâ??S RAVEN BEAUTY, Edward M & Kaye L Portice
CLASSIC PL DRIV S/G: 1. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant; 2. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 3. BRASS ENDEAVORS, Gina Puglisi; 4. MATINEE IDOL, Patrice A Pautler
JR CLASSIC PL DRIV: 1. DEER HOLLOW MAGGIE MAY, Gary & Lee Sutherland; 2. CARDINAL BROOK EARTHANGEL, Windcrest Farms; 3. JPC SYNCHRONICITY, Marilyn & Joyce Ackerman
CL PL DRIV CH: 1. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant; 2. PRICELESS JULE, Julie Schmidt & Marge Ruland; 3. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 4. CARDINAL BROOK EARTHANGEL, Windcrest Farms

Classic Pleasure Saddle
JR EXH CLASSIC PL SADDLE: 1. JAMAR-M WILD JEWEL, Carey Churchill; 2. MISS DOUBTFIRE, Dawn Marie Raptosh; 3. BANDERAS, Morgan Butler; 4. SUGAR MAGNOLIA CW, Shara L Davis
CLASSIC PL SADDLE MARE: 1. PRICELESS JULE, Julie Schmidt & Marge Ruland; 2. RUNNYMEDES SILHOUETTE, Michael & Nancy Flower; 3. KSS DIAMONDS ARE FOREVER, Dana Mobius; 4. JCâ??S GEM OF ETERNITY, Carol J Consla
JR CLASSIC PL SADDLE: 1. KSS DIAMONDS ARE FOREVER, Dana Mobius
CLASSIC PL SADDLE S/G: 1. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 2. LSC GEORGIAN BAY, Gary & Lee Sutherland; 3. PKM GAMBORIAN, Lori Kompanik Sargeant; 4. LPS SILVER AND GOLD, Catherine M Ehnle
CLASSIC PL SADDLE LADIES: 1. LPS SILVER AND GOLD, Catherine M Ehnle; 2. RUNNYMEDES SILHOUETTE, Michael & Nancy Flower; 3. JCâ??S GEM OF ETERNITY, Carol J Consla; 4. COVINS CHESTUA, Kristin Dively
CLASSIC PL SADDLE CH: 1. LSC GEORGIAN BAY, Gary & Lee Sutherland; 2. PKM GAMBORIAN, Lori Kompanik Sargeant; 3. EQUINOX WILD CARD, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 4. MISS DOUBTFIRE, Dawn Marie Raptosh

English Pleasure
LADIES ENG PL: 1. UP HYRE ON COMMAND, Kathy & John Ferenc; 2. OPUS ONE, Barbara Holstein; 3. NLC COUNTRY BOY, Mary L Neidlinger
JR EXH ENG PL 13 & UNDER: 1. JW SENSABELLITY, Mary L Neidlinger
ENG PL LIMIT: 1. SIOUXâ??S BOOGIE KNIGHT, Sioux Mingaye; 2. RUNNYMEDES SILHOUETTE, Michael & Nancy Flower; 3. BANDERAS, Morgan Butler
AOTR ENG PL: 1. AQUILAâ??S EVE N LEA, Amy M Snyder; 2. NONESUCH NOTHING SPECIAL, Jud Egger; 3. OPUS ONE, Barbara Holstein; 4. LA LOMA WING COMMAND, Judy Cramer
ENG PL MARE: 1. RUNNYMEDES SILHOUETTE, Michael & Nancy Flower
JR ENG PL S/G: 1. HYLAND ACRES MYSTIQUE, Jane B Tornatore; 2. KING-LEHRâ??S FRIAR TUCK, King Lehr Stables Inc
JR ENG PL MARE: 1. MOTIVATED MS, Alex & Deborah Cojocar; 2. NONESUCH SIMPLY GORGEOUS, Kimberly Hayes; 3. PROMISCUITY, John J Ferenc; 4. JOLAND REMARKABLE BAY, M.J. Joyce
ENG PL YOUTH: 1. JLH VALERIAN, Caitlyn Lee & Heidi Lee Scholl; 2. AQUILAâ??S MOONLIGHT MAGIC, Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher
AM ENG PL S/G: 1. HALLS MELT DOWN, Howard L Hall; 2. NONESUCH NOTHING SPECIAL, Jud Egger; 3. BELLAGIO, Tina Lessnau; 4. NBN OUT OF THE BLUE, Joseph G & Sandra H Gemmel
ENG PL S/G OVER 15 H: 1. UP HYRE WILD CARD, Lisa Manus
WALK/TROT ENG PL: 1. BRI-B GUINEVERE, Brian B Stewart; 2. JLH VALERIAN, Caitlyn Lee & Heidi Lee Scholl; 3. CKH TOUCH OF ELEGANCE, Susan L Walker Robert Terry Ru; 4. BO CHAR WHISTA MAE, Charlyn Palmer Bo Char Morgans
JR EXH ENG PL 14-17: 1. JLH VALERIAN, Caitlyn Lee & Heidi Lee Scholl; 2. SARALINâ??S MARKESSA, Linda Ross; 3. AQUILAâ??S MOONLIGHT MAGIC, Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher
AM ENG PL MARE: 1. AQUILAâ??S EVE N LEA, Amy M Snyder; 2. RUNNYMEDES SILHOUETTE, Michael & Nancy Flower
ENG PL S/G 15 H & UNDER: 1. NBN OUT OF THE BLUE, Joseph G & Sandra H Gemmel; 2. NONESUCH NOTHING SPECIAL, Jud Egger; 3. NLC COUNTRY BOY, Mary L Neidlinger
POMBS ENG PL SWEEPSTAKES: 1. NONESUCH SIMPLY GORGEOUS, Kimberly Hayes; 2. SPA FLAWLESS GEM, Michael M & Elwood G Schell; 3. PRAISE HIM GLORY DANCE, Kathleen Buckley Michael Bee
JR ENG PL CH: 1. MOTIVATED MS, Alex & Deborah Cojocar; 2. PROMISCUITY, John J Ferenc; 3. HYLAND ACRES MYSTIQUE, Jane B Tornatore; 4. KING-LEHRâ??S FRIAR TUCK, King Lehr Stables Inc
JR EXH ENG PL CH: 1. JLH VALERIAN, Caitlyn Lee & Heidi Lee Scholl; 2. JW SENSABELLITY, Mary L Neidlinger; 3. AQUILAâ??S MOONLIGHT MAGIC, Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher
AM ENG PL CH: 1. HALLS MELT DOWN, Howard L Hall; 2. BELLAGIO, Tina Lessnau; 3. NONESUCH NOTHING SPECIAL, Jud Egger; 4. HVK BEAU FLAIRE, Sandra Benko
ENG PL CH: 1. NBN OUT OF THE BLUE, Joseph G & Sandra H Gemmel; 2. UP HYRE ON COMMAND, Kathy & John Ferenc; 3. AQUILAâ??S EVE N LEA, Amy M Snyder; 4. RUNNYMEDES SILHOUETTE, Michael & Nancy Flower

Hunter Pleasure
WALK/TROT HUNT PL: 1. RWMF MAHOGANY, Laurie A Cummings; 2. KNIGHTS ROSIE O GRADY, Brittany Marie Dykeman
HUNT PL MARE: 1. YEâ??OLD RISING SUN, Damian Hyde; 2. DREAMMASTER FLAIRITY, Kelli Dreher; 3. SUNNY ACRES PARTY DOLL, Jean M Schaedler Charles Gorin; 4. BLACKWILLOW PAPER DOLL, Justina Stanko
HUNT PL LIMIT: 1. SUGARLANE CENTERSTAGE, Jon & Vicky Sweet; 2. DREAMMASTER FLAIRITY, Kelli Dreher; 3. GLB CHARLEMAGNE, Mark, Cindy & Brian Burroughs ; 4. CHERRYDALE SCARLET Oâ??HARA, Beth A J Wilber
AM HUNT PL S/G: 1. MELDON HAWK, Anne Munro; 2. SEAWAY ADMIRAL, Marcie Palmer; 3. GLB CHARLEMAGNE, Mark, Cindy & Brian Burroughs ; 4. MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN, Jennifer J Carr
JR EXH HUNT PL 13 & UNDER: 1. WRA DON ASHLEY, Diane M Simkins; 2. BLACKWILLOW PAPER DOLL, Justina Stanko
AM HUNT PL MARE: 1. SUGARLANE CENTERSTAGE, Jon & Vicky Sweet; 2. SUNNY ACRES PARTY DOLL, Jean M Schaedler Charles Gorin; 3. HERITAGE HILL HOLLY, Jennifer J Carr; 4. ACAPELLAâ??S SUITE MUSIC, Patricia L Walter
HUNT PL S/G: 1. GLB CHARLEMAGNE, Mark, Cindy & Brian Burroughs ; 2. WRA DON ASHLEY, Diane M Simkins; 3. ROCKRIDGE VALIANT SABBATH, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 4. FABLED HERO, Denise Frysinger
AOTR HUNT PL: 1. ROCKRIDGE VALIANT SABBATH, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 2. SUNNY ACRES PARTY DOLL, Jean M Schaedler Charles Gorin; 3. SEAWAY ADMIRAL, Marcie Palmer; 4. GLB CHARLEMAGNE, Mark, Cindy & Brian Burroughs
LADIES HUNT PL: 1. MELDON HAWK, Anne Munro; 2. FINAL ANALYSIS, Christine E Clay; 3. SUGARLANE CENTERSTAGE, Jon & Vicky Sweet; 4. YEâ??OLD RISING SUN, Damian Hyde
JR EXH HUNT PL 14-17: 1. FINAL ANALYSIS, Christine E Clay; 2. BROADWAY HIT PARADE, Tracy Butkovich; 3. CINGATE JACK FLASH, John Thomas; 4. TRIAL AND ERROR, Heidi Scholl
JR HUNT PL: 1. RTH PERFECT STORM, Jackie & Steve Rodosalewicz; 2. UCM VIMY RIDGE, Gail MacTavish; 3. STONECROFT ARISTOTLE, Lisa R Cooper; 4. LOOKAWAYâ??S EMPEROR, James B Stewart
AM HUNT PL CH: 1. MELDON HAWK, Anne Munro; 2. SUGARLANE CENTERSTAGE, Jon & Vicky Sweet; 3. ROCKRIDGE VALIANT SABBATH, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 4. SUNNY ACRES PARTY DOLL, Jean M Schaedler Charles Gorin
JR EXH HUNT PL CH: 1. FINAL ANALYSIS, Christine E Clay; 2. CINGATE JACK FLASH, John Thomas; 3. BROADWAY HIT PARADE, Tracy Butkovich; 4. TRIAL AND ERROR, Heidi Scholl
HUNT PL CH: 1. MELDON HAWK, Anne Munro; 2. ROCKRIDGE VALIANT SABBATH, Susan W & Jeffrey M Evans; 3. SEAWAY ADMIRAL, Marcie Palmer; 4. SUGARLANE CENTERSTAGE, Jon & Vicky Sweet

In-Hand
WEANLING FILLY: 1. ESSEX ENCHANTRESS (RAF), Mike & Patty Postiglione
YEARLING FILLY: 1. WHITEMUD MIAMI BLUES, Rhoda J Hoenmans; 2. A-Z LAFEME NAKITA, Albert C Zinz
2 YR OLD FILLY: 1. EKL REVIEW THE VISION, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp; 2. LOOKAWAYâ??S BLACK LIGHT, James B & Linda M Stewart; 3. WNDC MAGNUM FORCE, Jennifer J Carr
JR CH MARE: 1. EKL REVIEW THE VISION, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp; 2. WHITEMUD MIAMI BLUES, Rhoda J Hoenmans
4 YR OLD MARE: 1. JOLAND REMARKABLE BAY, M.J. Joyce
5 & OVER MARE: 1. AQUILAâ??S EVE N LEA, Amy M Snyder; 2. RUNNYMEDES SILHOUETTE, Michael & Nancy Flower
SENIOR CH MARE: 1. AQUILAâ??S EVE N LEA, Amy M Snyder; 2. JOLAND REMARKABLE BAY, M.J. Joyce
GRAND CH MARE: 1. EKL REVIEW THE VISION, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp; 2. WHITEMUD MIAMI BLUES, Rhoda J Hoenmans
JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD: 1. MORESQUE ARROGANCE, David E Rayl; 2. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
2 & UNDER GELDING: 1. BEARS IT ALL, Tina Drumm; 2. HWF WATCH THIS, Laurie A Cummings; 3. PCC ALL HEARTS AFLAIRE, Catherine M Ehnle
3 & 4 YR OLD GELDING: 1. FAIRCREST RATTLE AND HUM, Kathy & John Ferenc; 2. CYAN STAR GRAND MARQUIS, Nancy Kavanagh; 3. SPA FLAWLESS GEM, Michael M & Elwood G Schell; 4. HW COLCHESTER, Roseanne Staab
5 & OVER GELDING: 1. RED ZONE, Lynn Peeples; 2. LA LOMA WING COMMAND, Judy Cramer; 3. NONESUCH NOTHING SPECIAL, Jud Egger
GRAND CH GELDING: 1. RED ZONE, Lynn Peeples; 2. LA LOMA WING COMMAND, Judy Cramer
WEANLING COLT: 1. PLAY IT AGAIN (RAF), Mike Postiglione
YEARLING COLT: 1. ZYDECO, Terry & Barbara Holstein; 2. A-Z DELTA FORCE, Albert C Zinz
2 YR OLD COLTS: 1. WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS, Rhoda J Hoenmans
JR CH STALLION: 1. WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS, Rhoda J Hoenmans; 2. PLAY IT AGAIN (RAF), Mike Postiglione
THREE YR OLD STALLION: 1. HORNES ILLUSION, Michael & Pat Postiglione
FOUR YR OLD STALLION: 1. TOWN ASSETS, Lynn Peeples; 2. MCC LADYâ??S FIRST DANCE, David S Glick; 3. SONTREE BUCKEYE, Martha E & Dale U Livermore
FIVE & OVER STALLION: 1. MIKAELAâ??S VICTORY FLAIR, Holly M Linden; 2. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
SENIOR CH STALLION: 1. TOWN ASSETS, Lynn Peeples; 2. MIKAELAâ??S VICTORY FLAIR, Holly M Linden
GRAND CH STALLION: 1. TOWN ASSETS, Lynn Peeples; 2. MIKAELAâ??S VICTORY FLAIR, Holly M Linden
POMBS YEARLING SWEEPSTAKES: 1. HORNES MEMPHIS BELLE, Gary L & Maurena D Horne; 2. BRI-B XTC, Brian B Stewart; 3. MILAGROS LOLITA, Carey Churchill; 4. HWF WATCH THIS, Laurie A Cummings
POMBS: 1. HORNES DESPERADO, Gary L & Maurena D Horne

Miscellaneous
ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE: 1. STING, Damian Hyde
: 1. LPS SILVER AND GOLD, Catherine M Ehnle; 2. HFM SKY HIGH, Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher; 3. GLB CHARLEMAGNE, Mark, Cindy & Brian Burroughs ; 4. WRA DON ASHLEY, Diane M Simkins
ROADSTER TO BIKE: 1. STING, Damian Hyde; 2. HVK TEMPEST, Cochran Auction Service

Pleasure Driving
AM PL DRIV S/G: 1. KING-LEHRâ??S BRAVADO, Sandra Benko; 2. NONESUCH NOTHING SPECIAL, Jud Egger; 3. HILTONâ??S ANTICIPATION, Edward M & Kaye L Portice; 4. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
AM PL DRIV MARE: 1. MSV RAZZLE DAZZLE, Gina Reali & Emily Torrez; 2. HILTONâ??S RAVEN BEAUTY, Edward M & Kaye L Portice
GENTLEMANS PL DRIV: 1. SIOUXâ??S BOOGIE KNIGHT, Sioux Mingaye; 2. CKH RETURN TO ACTION, Etta J Caldwell; 3. BELLAGIO, Tina Lessnau; 4. MIKAELAâ??S VICTORY FLAIR, Holly M Linden
PL DRIV S/G: 1. CKH RETURN TO ACTION, Etta J Caldwell
FOUR YR OLD PL DRIV: 1. SONTREE BUCKEYE, Martha E & Dale U Livermore
JR EXH PL DRIV: 1. CYAN STAR GRAND MARQUIS, Nancy Kavanagh
THREE YR OLD PL DRIV: 1. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr; 2. HAWTHORNâ??S MERCURY REV, Paul J Calandra & Georgia Mazz; 3. CKH AIM HIGH, Craig & Kathi Hummel; 4. CYAN STAR GRAND MARQUIS, Nancy Kavanagh
AM PL DRIV CH: 1. KING-LEHRâ??S BRAVADO, Sandra Benko; 2. MSV RAZZLE DAZZLE, Gina Reali & Emily Torrez; 3. CKH RETURN TO ACTION, Etta J Caldwell; 4. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
TWO YR OLD PL DRIV: 1. EKL REVIEW THE VISION, Eli K Lapp Jr Rebecca M Lapp; 2. WLA BORN TO PERFORM, Patricia J Waliga; 3. WNDC MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, Windcrest Farms
PL DRIV CH: 1. SIOUXâ??S BOOGIE KNIGHT, Sioux Mingaye
JR PL DRIV CH: 1. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr; 2. SONTREE BUCKEYE, Martha E & Dale U Livermore

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS OPEN: 1. MINION VALENTINO, Darwin A & Barbara Olson; 2. HDP WARRIOR PRINCESS, Tina Lessnau; 3. RER POPCORN, Carey Churchill; 4. MCC LADYâ??S FIRST DANCE, David S Glick
AM PARK HARNESS: 1. LOOKAWAYâ??S FORTUNE, James B Stewart; 2. HDP WARRIOR PRINCESS, Tina Lessnau
JR PARK HARNESS: 1. ONSTAR, Robert & Taylor Severino; 2. MCC LADYâ??S FIRST DANCE, David S Glick
PARK HARNESS CH: 1. MINION VALENTINO, Darwin A & Barbara Olson; 2. HDP WARRIOR PRINCESS, Tina Lessnau

Park Saddle
LIMIT PARK SADDLE: 1. CBMF LEADING MAN, Catherine M Ehnle; 2. UP HYRE WILD CARD, Lisa Manus
JR EXH PARK SADDLE: 1. UP-HYRE DON JUAN, Kodi G Stebner; 2. PLS CAZANOVA, Kodi G Stebner
JR PARK SADDLE: 1. HORNES DESPERADO, Gary L & Maurena D Horne
AM PARK SADDLE: 1. PLS CAZANOVA, Kodi G Stebner; 2. UP HYRE WILD CARD, Lisa Manus
PARK SADDLE M/G: 1. RER POPCORN, Carey Churchill; 2. CBMF LEADING MAN, Catherine M Ehnle; 3. PLS CAZANOVA, Kodi G Stebner; 4. UP-HYRE DON JUAN, Kodi G Stebner
PARK SADDLE CH: 1. RER POPCORN, Carey Churchill; 2. CBMF LEADING MAN, Catherine M Ehnle; 3. PLS CAZANOVA, Kodi G Stebner; 4. UP-HYRE DON JUAN, Kodi G Stebner

Western Pleasure
AOTR WEST PL: 1. SEAWAY ADMIRAL, Marcie Palmer; 2. TCS SUPREME AIRE, Brittany Clark; 3. HVK BOLD LIGHT, Jamie Bish; 4. MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN, Jennifer J Carr
LADIES WEST PL: 1. GDT LEGEND CROWN JEWEL, Karen Saville; 2. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Jeffrey L Bessey; 3. MLF STUNT MAN, Audrey & Bernard Daly Kathryn; 4. SPARKS AFIRE, Gary & Lee Sutherland
AM WEST PL MARE: 1. GDT LEGEND CROWN JEWEL, Karen Saville
JR WEST PL S/G: 1. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly; 2. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers; 3. UCM VIMY RIDGE, Gail MacTavish; 4. LOOKAWAYâ??S EMPEROR, James B Stewart
AM WEST PL S/G: 1. TCS SUPREME AIRE, Brittany Clark; 2. SEAWAY ADMIRAL, Marcie Palmer; 3. MLF STUNT MAN, Audrey & Bernard Daly Kathryn; 4. MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN, Jennifer J Carr
JR EXH WEST PL: 1. HFM SKY HIGH, Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher; 2. TCS SUPREME AIRE, Brittany Clark; 3. SUGAR MAGNOLIA CW, Shara L Davis; 4. STRUTâ??N FANITA, Kim & Doug Thomas
WEST PL MARE: 1. GDT LEGEND CROWN JEWEL, Karen Saville
WEST PL S/G: 1. SEAWAY ADMIRAL, Marcie Palmer; 2. HVK BOLD LIGHT, Jamie Bish; 3. CORINTHIAN LUCKY CHARM, J D Saddlery; 4. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Jeffrey L Bessey
WALK/JOG WEST PL: 1. TCS SUPREME AIRE, Brittany Clark; 2. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
AM WEST PL CH: 1. TCS SUPREME AIRE, Brittany Clark; 2. SEAWAY ADMIRAL, Marcie Palmer; 3. HFM SKY HIGH, Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher; 4. GDT LEGEND CROWN JEWEL, Karen Saville
JR WEST PL CH: 1. MSV RINGO STARR, Kathryn A Daly; 2. WORKED IN GOLD, Francis L Beers; 3. MACKINAW, Michael & Nancy Flower
WEST PL LIMIT: 1. UCM VIMY RIDGE, Gail MacTavish; 2. SPARKS AFIRE, Gary & Lee Sutherland; 3. SUGAR MAGNOLIA CW, Shara L Davis; 4. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
WEST PL CH: 1. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Jeffrey L Bessey; 2. HVK BOLD LIGHT, Jamie Bish; 3. UCM VIMY RIDGE , Gail MacTavish; 4. CORINTHIAN LUCKY CHARM, J D Saddlery

Equitation
AMHA HUNT SEAT MEDAL: 1. Tracy Butkovich; 2. Elizabeth Thomas; 3. John Thomas; 4. Cassandra Palmer
AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Caitlyn Scholl; 2. Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher; 3. Julia K Strier
AMHA WEST SEAT MEDAL: 1. Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher; 2. Tracy Butkovich; 3. Elizabeth Thomas
CLASSIC SADDLE SEAT EQ: 1. Amanda Skrinjoeich; 2. Morgan Butler; 3. Valerie Davis; 4. Lisa R Cooper
FITTING & SHOWMANSHIP: 1. Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher; 2. David Kavanagh; 3. Katelyn Clouser; 4. Haley M Evans
HUNT SEAT EQ 13 & UNDER: 1. Anjelica Stanko; 2. Dustin Simkins
HUNT SEAT EQ 14-17: 1. Tracy Butkovich; 2. Elizabeth Thomas; 3. Cassandra Palmer; 4. John Thomas
HUNT SEAT EQ CH: 1. John Thomas; 2. Tracy Butkovich; 3. Cassandra Palmer; 4. Elizabeth Thomas
LEADLINE: 1. Bianca Zeafla; 2. Tyler Bokuewicz; 3. Charlie Wyandt; 4. Autumn Nagle
SADDLE SEAT EQ 13 & UNDER: 1. Julia K Strier; 2. Kodi G Stebner
SADDLE SEAT EQ 14-17: 1. Caitlyn Scholl; 2. David Kavanagh; 3. Holli Stebner; 4. Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher
SADDLE SEAT EQ CH: 1. Caitlyn Scholl; 2. David Kavanagh; 3. Kodi G Stebner; 4. Julia K Strier
WALK/JOG WEST EQ: 1. Shelby Clark; 2. Brittany Marie Dykeman
WALK/TROT HUNT SEAT EQ: 1. Miranda Scholl; 2. Erin Wilber; 3. Katelyn Clouser; 4. Brittany Dykeman
WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT EQ: 1. Miranda Scholl; 2. Erin Koenig; 3. Talia Stewart; 4. Haley M Evans
WEST SEAT EQ: 1. Brittany Clark; 2. Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher; 3. Elizabeth Thomas; 4. Cassie Davis

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works