Show Results

Penn-Ohio Morgan

July 3rd, 2009

Dates: July 3-5, 2009
Location: Meadville, Pennsylvania
Judge: Dwayne Knowles

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIVING TURNOUT
1. TES CARTEL, Robert J Wyatt
2. NY-HILL JOSIAH, Margaret Nyweide
3. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
4. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. TES CARTEL, Robert J Wyatt
2. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof
3. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
4. NY-HILL JOSIAH, Margaret Nyweide

CARR DRIV WORKING
1. TES CARTEL, Robert J Wyatt
2. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
3. NY-HILL JOSIAH, Margaret Nyweide
4. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof

OBSTACLE DRIV GAMBLER'S CHOICE
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
2. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
3. RANDALLANE BEAUBROOKE, Leigh M Semilof
4. NY-HILL JOSIAH, Margaret Nyweide

CARR OBSTACLE PICK YOUR ROUTE
1. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
2. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
3. NY-HILL JOSIAH, Margaret Nyweide
4. TES CARTEL, Robert J Wyatt

CARR OBSTACLE DRIVE FAULT & OUT
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Jo Ann H Squier Chandelle Farm
2. NY-HILL JOSIAH, Margaret Nyweide
3. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
4. CABALLO'S DE ORO REINA, Russell & Cindy
M Prouty

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. PRICELESS JULE, Lynn Peeples LLC

CL PL DRIV S/G
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Jeanne Fuelling
2. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Nancy Elliott
3. CKH LEXINGTON, Jeanne & Lauren Jenkins

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. ADC MAN EATER, Alex & Deborah Cojocar
2. WMF HADLEY, Salvator & Joan Ciaramitaro
3. CKH NAPA VALLEY, Craig & Kathi Hummel

CL PL DRIV CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Jeanne Fuelling
2. PRICELESS JULE, Lynn Peeples LLC
3. CKH LEXINGTON, Jeanne & Lauren Jenkins
4. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Nancy Elliott

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL JR EXH
1. PRICELESS JULE, Lynn Peeples LLC
2. MISS DOUBTFIRE, Giavanna Carangi Julia Bokunew
3. SUNNY ACRES TOP SHELF, Susan & Edward Werdein
4. ROSEDUST GRACE UNDER FIRE, Erica C Pacholewski

CL PL MARE
1. SPA DELICATELY DARING, James B & Linda M Stewart
2. FURIOUS LOVE, Jeanne Fuelling
3. ROSEDUST GRACE UNDER FIRE, Erica C Pacholewski
4. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Wildboar Morgans Wilber Family

CL PL JR HORSE
1. NONESUCH SECOND CHANCE, Staci Blair

CL PL S/G
1. LOOKAWAY'S HOWITZER, James B & Linda M Stewart
2. LA LOMA WING COMMAND, Judy Cramer
3. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly
4. DEE-CEE MARSHAL, Robin Jeanne Gould

CL PL NOVICE RIDER
1. MISS DOUBTFIRE, Giavanna Carangi Julia Bokunew
2. ROSEDUST GRACE UNDER FIRE, Erica C Pacholewski
3. PROPHET'S DREAM MAKER, Gina M Giansante

CL PL LADIES
1. SPA DELICATELY DARING, James B & Linda M Stewart
2. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Wildboar Morgans Wilber Family
3. LA LOMA WING COMMAND, Judy Cramer
4. PROPHET'S DREAM MAKER, Gina M Giansante

CL PL CH
1. SPA DELICATELY DARING, James B & Linda M Stewart
2. FURIOUS LOVE, Jeanne Fuelling
3. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Wildboar Morgans Wilber Family
4. MISS DOUBTFIRE, Giavanna Carangi Julia Bokunew

English Pleasure
ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. KING-LEHR'S BRAVADO, Shelby Hoge

ENG PL LIMIT
1. STONE HILL JESPER, Suzy Wolfe
2. CEDARCREST PEACEMARCH, Scott & Catharine Root
3. PROPHET'S DREAM MAKER, Gina M Giansante
4. DEE-CEE MARSHAL, Robin Jeanne Gould

ENG PL AOTR
1. VVM MAD ABOUT YOU, Emily Rice
2. JOLAND REMARKABLE BAY, Lisa Kavanaugh
3. LA LOMA WING COMMAND, Judy Cramer
4. OPUS ONE, Barbara Holstein

UPHA PINK RIBBON LADIES ENG PL
1. CN A TOUCH BETTER, Jason Harrell Snicker's Partne
2. LPS ULTRA SWEET, Dr George B & Arlene S Young
3. PROMISCUITY, Tiffany Foust
4. COVENTRY VAN DAMME, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt

ENG PL MARE
1. SPA ELEGANT GEM, Michael M & Elwood G Schell

ENG PL JR S/G
1. SEAWAY SMART ALEX, Roberta U & Robert Marshall

ENG PL JR MARE
1. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, Cheryl Brooks & Joyce Hoy

ENG PL YOUTH
1. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Mark Shaffer

ENG PL AM S/G
1. CEDARCREST PEACEMARCH, Scott & Catharine Root

ENG PL OVER 15H
1. VVM MAD ABOUT YOU, Emily Rice
2. UP HYRE WILD CARD, Lisa Manus

ENG PL NOVICE RIDER
1. LOOKAWAY'S HOWITZER, James B & Linda M Stewart
2. PROPHET'S DREAM MAKER, Gina M Giansante
3. COVENTRY VAN DAMME, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt

W/T ENG PL
1. NONCHALANT, Cheryl Brooks & Joyce Hoy
2. SPA PEPPER ME BAY, Michael M & Elwood G Schell
3. ROSE VALLEY ROYAL LEGACY, Isabelle Rose Rall

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. FREEDOM SPIRIT, Rex Morningstar
2. WTS SHOOT TO THRILL, Williams Stable
3. VVM MAD ABOUT YOU, Emily Rice
4. MINION VALENTINO, Brian B Stewart

ENG PL AM MARE
1. LPS ULTRA SWEET, Dr George B & Arlene S Young
2. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Mark Shaffer
3. JOLAND REMARKABLE BAY, Lisa Kavanaugh
4. SPA ELEGANT GEM, Michael M & Elwood G Schell

ENG PL S/G 15H & UNDER
1. STONE HILL JESPER, Suzy Wolfe
2. CEDARCREST PEACEMARCH, Scott & Catharine Root
3. WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt
4. DEE-CEE MARSHAL, Robin Jeanne Gould

POMBS 3-YR ENG PL SWEEPSTAKES
1. LPS MVP, Lynn Peeples LLC
2. CKH HOLA SENOR, George M & Kathleen K Conway
3. NONESUCH SECOND CHANCE, Staci Blair

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, Cheryl Brooks & Joyce Hoy
2. SEAWAY SMART ALEX, Roberta U & Robert Marshall

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. MINION VALENTINO, Brian B Stewart
2. VVM MAD ABOUT YOU, Emily Rice
3. KING-LEHR'S BRAVADO, Shelby Hoge
4. FREEDOM SPIRIT, Rex Morningstar

ENG PL AM CH
1. LPS ULTRA SWEET, Dr George B & Arlene S Young
2. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Mark Shaffer
3. LOOKAWAY'S HOWITZER, James B & Linda M Stewart
4. JOLAND REMARKABLE BAY, Lisa Kavanaugh

ENG PL CH
1. CN A TOUCH BETTER, Jason Harrell Snicker's Partne
2. SPA ELEGANT GEM, Michael M & Elwood G Schell
3. WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt

Hunter Pleasure
W/T HUNTER PL
1. AQUILA'S EVERMORE, Terry & Barbara Holstein
2. ROSE VALLEY ROYAL LEGACY, Isabelle Rose Rall

HUNT PL MARE
1. DREAMMASTER FLAIRITY, Kelli Dreher
2. PEACHTREE'S HEARTBREAKER, Salvator & Joan Ciaramitaro
3. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown
4. WNDC MAGNUM FORCE, Jennifer J Carr

HUNT PL LIMIT
1. WILLOHAVEN ARMAGEDDON, Amanda DuPont
2. QUA-DRANGLE, Ashley D Jones
3. LPS MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Valera A Hascup
4. JADED JUSTICE, Diane M Simkins

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. QUA-DRANGLE, Ashley D Jones
2. MATINEE IDOL, Patrice A Pautler
3. WILLOHAVEN ARMAGEDDON, Amanda DuPont
4. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, Denice Fulmer

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. AQUILA'S LIGHT BRIGADE, Todd Broich
2. MCM AMERICAN PRAYER, Isabella Ferri Beebout
3. MLF CALAMITY JANE, Suzy Wolfe
4. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. SJV BREATHLESS, Patrice Pautler Jackie Rodosal
2. SPM FORTUNE'S DELITE, Cynthia Brown-Clark
3. PEACHTREE'S HEARTBREAKER, Salvator & Joan Ciaramitaro
4. CSF LADY PARADON, Charles Van De Mar

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER
1. MLF CALAMITY JANE, Suzy Wolfe
2. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Louise West Fraser
3. WENDIGO'S MIGHTY QUIN, Darlene M Johnston
4. WHITEMUD JET BLUE, Danielle Duncan

HUNT PL S/G
1. RENAISSANCE PRELUDE, Jackie & Steve Rodosalewicz
2. WENDIGO'S MIGHTY QUIN, Darlene M Johnston
3. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Louise West Fraser
4. CJS FINAL DESTINATION, Cindy Fischer Shepherd

HUNT PL AOTR
1. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davi
2. WLA MEDLEY'S PRIDE, Tina & Kathleen Fedoruk
3. WENDIGO'S MIGHTY QUIN, Darlene M Johnston
4. PEACHTREE'S HEARTBREAKER, Salvator & Joan Ciaramitaro

HUNT PL LADIES
1. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davi
2. QUA-DRANGLE, Ashley D Jones
3. WLA MEDLEY'S PRIDE, Tina & Kathleen Fedoruk
4. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. WSG MYSTIC IMPRESSION, Kendra Peeples
2. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, Denice Fulmer
3. FESTIVAL HONEY N SPICE, Linda Collins Salerno
4. CSF LADY PARADON, Charles Van De Mar

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. LPS MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Valera A Hascup
2. COULEE BEND KAHLUA, Emily T Gill
3. JAX TRU ELEGANCE, Jennifer J Carr

HUNT PL AM CH
1. QUA-DRANGLE, Ashley D Jones
2. WILLOHAVEN ARMAGEDDON, Amanda DuPont
3. SPM FORTUNE'S DELITE, Cynthia Brown-Clark
4. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davi

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, Denice Fulmer
2. WSG MYSTIC IMPRESSION, Kendra Peeples
3. MCM AMERICAN PRAYER, Isabella Ferri Beebout
4. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse

HUNT PL CH
1. CJS FINAL DESTINATION, Cindy Fischer Shepherd
2. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown
3. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davi
4. DREAMMASTER FLAIRITY, Kelli Dreher

In-Hand
YRLNG FILLY
1. SADIE LADY WTS, Williams Stable

2-YR MARE
1. SPA SHE'S ALL THAT, Michael M & Elwood G Schell

JR CH MARE
1. SADIE LADY WTS, Williams Stable
2. SPA SHE'S ALL THAT, Michael M & Elwood G Schell

3-YR MARE
1. WMF HADLEY, Salvator & Joan Ciaramitaro
2. CUMLAUDE PHILADELPHIA, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr

5 & OVER MARE
1. ULTRAS MISS TILLEY, Stephen D Smith
2. APHRODITES MYSTIC MOON, Laurel Hager
3. JOLAND REMARKABLE BAY, Lisa Kavanaugh
4. CABALLO'S DE ORO REINA, Russell & Cindy M Prouty

SR CH MARE
1. ULTRAS MISS TILLEY, Stephen D Smith
2. WMF HADLEY, Salvator & Joan Ciaramitaro

GR CH MARE
1. ULTRAS MISS TILLEY, Stephen D Smith
2. WMF HADLEY, Salvator & Joan Ciaramitaro

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. OPUS ONE, Barbara Holstein
2. HAKUNA MATATA, Margaret Nyweide
3. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
4. RKT NORDIC ROYAL PRINCE, Albert C Zinz

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. LPS MVP, Lynn Peeples LLC
2. AMAN CARA, Suzanne Fox

5 & OVER GELDING
1. MLR INDIGO MOOD, Betty A Rice & Ronald M Rice
2. ROSE VALLEY ROYAL LEGACY, Isabelle Rose Rall

GR CH GELDING
1. LPS MVP, Lynn Peeples LLC
2. AMAN CARA, Suzanne Fox

WNLNG COLT
1. COAL MINER'S HOT SPICE (RAF), Tom & Sharon Duclos

YRLNG COLT
1. AZ BLACK HAWK'S THUNDER, Albert C Zinz

2-YR COLT
1. LPS PIECE OF THE ACTION, Lynn Peeples Stables
2. SPA SNEAK PREVIEW, Michael M & Elwood G Schell
3. SHADOWCREEK RISKY BIZNESS, James Sanders & Stacey Buehler

JR CH COLT
1. LPS PIECE OF THE ACTION, Lynn Peeples Stables
2. SPA SNEAK PREVIEW, Michael M & Elwood G Schell

3-YR STALLION
1. NACIREMA COMMAND, Dan Fisher

4-YR STALLION
1. WTS THE JOKER, Williams Stable
2. DRAGONSMEADE CONTINUUM, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt

5 & OLDER STALLION
1. MAN IN MOTION, ADC Pro-Motion,  LLC Alex D Coj
2. WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt

SR CH STALLION
1. MAN IN MOTION, ADC Pro-Motion,  LLC Alex D Coj
2. WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt

GR CH STALLION
1. MAN IN MOTION, ADC Pro-Motion,  LLC Alex D Coj
2. WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW
1. AQUILA'S LIGHT BRIGADE, Todd Broich
2. DANELL'S NOTEWORTHY, Nancy Elliott
3. WTS ALL THAT JAZZ, Joe,  Laura & Natalie Greco
4. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse

ROAD HACK
1. WENDIGO'S MIGHTY QUIN, Darlene M Johnston
2. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
3. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly
4. CSF LADY PARADON, Charles Van De Mar

Pleasure Driving
AM PL DRIV S/G
1. WITHOUT LIMITS, Walnut Ridge Farm,  Inc
2. STONE HILL JESPER, Suzy Wolfe

AM PL DRIV MARE
1. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. AMAN CARA, Suzanne Fox
2. WTS THE JOKER, Williams Stable
3. CYAN STAR COUNTY CORK, David Kavanaugh

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. ADC MARCH MADNESS, Alex & Deborah Cojocar
2. CKH HOLA SENOR, George M & Kathleen K Conway

AM PL DRIV CH
1. WITHOUT LIMITS, Walnut Ridge Farm,  Inc
2. STONE HILL JESPER, Suzy Wolfe

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. CHMH SPICE TOWN GIRL, Julie Schmidt & Marge Ruland
2. HOLLYWOOD TWENTY FOUR, Hollywood Morgans
3. SUNNY ACRES STAGE FRIGHT, Nancy S Vidler

PL DRIV CH
1. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr

PL DRIV JR CH
1. ADC MARCH MADNESS, Alex & Deborah Cojocar
2. CKH HOLA SENOR, George M & Kathleen K Conway
3. AMAN CARA, Suzanne Fox
4. CYAN STAR COUNTY CORK, David Kavanaugh

Park Harness
AM PARK HARNESS
1. ARBORIA TOP GUN, James B & Linda M Stewart

PARK HARNESS CH
1. ARBORIA TOP GUN, James B & Linda M Stewart

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE LIMIT
1. WATCH ME DANCE, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr
2. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable
3. UP HYRE WILD CARD, Lisa Manus

AM PARK SADDLE
1. UP HYRE WILD CARD, Lisa Manus
2. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable

POMBS 3-YR PARK SADDLE SWEEPSTAKES
1. BRI-B LADY MALICIOUS, Brian B Stewart

PARK SADDLE M/G
1. COVENTRY VAN DAMME, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt
2. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable

PARK SADDLE CH
1. WATCH ME DANCE, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr
2. COVENTRY VAN DAMME, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt

Western Pleasure
WEST PL AOTR
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
2. RAGAMUFFIN, Sandra & Darwin Myers

WEST PL LADIES
1. HL RIENZI, Holly Marie Seavitt
2. RAGAMUFFIN, Sandra & Darwin Myers
3. MAXWELL SMART, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
4. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse

WEST PL AM MARE
1. RAGAMUFFIN, Sandra & Darwin Myers
2. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville
3. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki
4. SEAWAY AFTER SHOCK, Thomas Arnowitz

WEST PL JR MARE
1. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Selvin,  Gina & Emily Torrez
2. MKT FREEDOM'S DESTINY, Monica Lynn O'Guinn
3. GRAND CRU SMOKEANDMIRRORS, Jeffrey L Bessey

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER
1. DANELL'S NOTEWORTHY, Nancy Elliott

WEST PL JUNIOR S/G
1. COULEE BEND KAHLUA, Emily T Gill
2. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Leigh M Semilof

WEST PL AM S/G
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
2. MAXWELL SMART, Karla Haartz Cortelyou
3. BEARS IT ALL, Tina Drumm
4. HVK CONSTITUTION BELL, Betty A Rice & Ronald M Rice

WEST PL JR EXH
1. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki
2. CHERRYDALE SCARLET O'HARA, Beth A J Wilber
3. FESTIVAL HONEY N SPICE, Linda Collins Salerno
4. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse

WEST PL MARE
1. RAGAMUFFIN, Sandra & Darwin Myers
2. GRAND CRU SMOKEANDMIRRORS, Jeffrey L Bessey

WEST PL S/G
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
2. KANE CREEK KAOS, Carmen Hobson Kane Creek Morga
3. HL RIENZI, Holly Marie Seavitt
4. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse

W/T WEST PL
1. UFMH'S LEGACY, Valerie J Staley
2. RAGAMUFFIN, Sandra & Darwin Myers

WEST PL AM CH
1. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
2. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki
3. RAGAMUFFIN, Sandra & Darwin Myers
4. MAXWELL SMART, Karla Haartz Cortelyou

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE LEILANA, Selvin,  Gina & Emily Torrez
2. GRAND CRU SMOKEANDMIRRORS, Jeffrey L Bessey
3. STARSHINE EPSILON AURIGAE, Leigh M Semilof
4. MKT FREEDOM'S DESTINY, Monica Lynn O'Guinn

WEST PL LIMIT
1. RAGAMUFFIN, Sandra & Darwin Myers
2. MKT FREEDOM'S DESTINY, Monica Lynn O'Guinn
3. SEAWAY AFTER SHOCK, Thomas Arnowitz
4. SJV BREATHLESS, Patrice Pautler Jackie Rodosal

WEST PL CH
1. KANE CREEK KAOS, Carmen Hobson Kane Creek Morga
2. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
3. AMCF BOOH BEAR, Alyssa L Plewacki
4. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse

Equitation
ADULT EQUITATION
1. Jamie Bish
2. Valerie Davis
3. Tina Fedoruk
4. Tiffany Foust

AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL
1. Emily T Gill
2. Debra Jean Downs
3. Alyssa L Plewacki

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Lauren Bruss
2. Shelby Hoge
3. Erica C Pacholewski

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Sydney Salerno
2. Casandra Davis
3. Debra Jean Downs
4. Alyssa L Plewacki

CL SADDLE SEAT
1. Sara Werdein
2. Erica C Pacholewski

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Hayley Broich
2. Debra Jean Downs
3. Megan Maryellen Scritchfield
4. Jenna Cramer

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Kendra Peeples
2. Emily T Gill
3. Elizabeth Fawcett
4. Sydney Salerno

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Kendra Peeples
2. Emily T Gill
3. Elizabeth Fawcett
4. Debra Jean Downs

LEADLINE
1. Isaac Foust
2. Emily Mielke
3. N/A

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Shelby Hoge

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Lauren Bruss
2. Emily Rice

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Lauren Bruss
2. Emily Rice
3. Sara Werdein
4. Shelby Hoge

W/T ANY SEAT
1. Isabelle Rose Rall

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Haley M Brooks
2. Jennie May Huff
3. Isabelle Rose Rall

W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Ada Marie Staley
2. Madison Fox

WESTERN LEADLINE
1. N/A
2. Sidney Williamson
3. Emily Torrez
4. Emma Kushller

WESTERN SEAT
1. Casandra Davis
2. Debra Jean Downs
3. Erin Wilber
4. Megan Maryellen Scritchfield

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works