Show Results

Penn-Ohio Morgan

July 10th, 2006

Dates: June 30-July 2, 2006
Location: Meadville, Pennsylvania
Judge: John McDonald



Carriage Driving

CARR DRIV TURNOUT: 1. CUM LAUDE JUHL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr; 1. CUM LAUDE KAPSREITER, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr; 2. NY-HILL JOSIAH, Margaret Nyweide; 3. HAKUNA MATATA, Margaret Nyweide; 4. ARCADIA HIGH SPIRIT, Robert J Wyatt

CARR DRIV WORKING: 1. ARCADIA HIGH SPIRIT, Robert J Wyatt; 2. CUM LAUDE JUHL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr; 2. CUM LAUDE KAPSREITER, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr; 3. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz; 4. HAKUNA MATATA, Margaret Nyweide

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP: 1. CUM LAUDE JUHL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr; 1. CUM LAUDE KAPSREITER, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr; 2. ARCADIA HIGH SPIRIT, Robert J Wyatt; 3. HAKUNA MATATA, Margaret Nyweide; 4. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz

CARR DRIV GAMBLER'S CHOICE: 1. TRIED-N-TRU BJS BONNET, Albert C Zinz; 2. CUM LAUDE JUHL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr; 2. CUM LAUDE KAPSREITER, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr; 3. NY-HILL JOSIAH, Margaret Nyweide; 4. HAKUNA MATATA, Margaret Nyweide

CARR DRIV PICK YOUR ROUTE: 1. CUM LAUDE JUHL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr: 1. CUM LAUDE KAPSREITER, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garr; 2. TRIED-N-TRU BJS BONNET, Albert C Zinz; 3. ARCADIA HIGH SPIRIT, Robert J Wyatt; 4. HAKUNA MATATA, Margaret Nyweide

CARR DRIV FAULT & OUT: 1. TRIED-N-TRU BJS BONNET, Albert C Zinz; 2. CABALLO'S DE ORO REINA, Russell & Cindy M Prouty; 3. RCP REINA'S CLASSIC DOLL, Russell & Cindy M Prouty; 4. HAKUNA MATATA, Margaret Nyweide



Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV JR EXH: 1. MIKAELA'S POCKET ROCKET, Craig & Kathi Hummel; 2. MISS DOUBTFIRE, Amanda Skrinjorich

CL PL DRIV MARE: 1. ESS FLEUR DE LIS, Ernestine S Smith; 2. SLM MISS SCARLET, Kevin & Meagan Patton; 3. GRANDVIEW'S HOLOTA SONATA, Tina Duffala

CL PL DRIV S/G: 1. HORNES FORTUNE, James B & Linda M Stewart; 2. HW COLCHESTER, Roseanne Staab; 3. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant; 4. HI CALIBER, Samantha J Reynolds

JR CL PL DRIV: 1. SUGARLANE INSPIRATION, Jon & Vicky Sweet; 2. WLA BORN TO PERFORM, Patricia J Waliga; 3. TES CARTEL, Thomas E Schubert

CL PL DRIV CH: 1. ESS FLEUR DE LIS, Ernestine S Smith; 2. HORNES FORTUNE, James B & Linda M Stewart; 3. HW COLCHESTER, Roseanne Staab; 4. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant



Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL JR EXH: 1. MISS DOUBTFIRE, Amanda Skrinjorich; 2. FUTURITY'S ECLIPSE, Lauren Jenkins; 3. HB MIDNIGHT RHAPSODY, Erin Henderson; 4. TREASURE'S CLASSIC LADY, Victoria & John C Peskar

CL PL MARE: 1. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Gina Torrez & Emily Torrez; 2. QUEEN'S EARTH ANGEL, Ledyard Company LLC; 3. RUNNYMEDES SILHOUETTE, Michael & Nancy Flower; 4. GRANDVIEW'S HOLOTA SONATA, Tina Duffala

CL PL JR HORSE: 1. WLA BORN TO PERFORM, Patricia J Waliga; 2. BEARS IT ALL, Tina Drumm; 3. STEALING KISSES, Suzanne Fox

CL PL S/G: 1. TEMPEST ABBEY ROAD, Karla Haartz Cortelyou; 2. ROYAL C SHADOW DANCER, Debra Rorabaugh; 3. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant; 4. MATINEE IDOL, Patrice A Pautler

CL PL NOVICE RIDER: 1. NBN OUT OF THE BLUE, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt; 2. FUTURITY'S ECLIPSE, Lauren Jenkins; 3. MISS DOUBTFIRE, Amanda Skrinjorich; 4. R-J WHAM BEAU, Alyssa Muncy

LADIES CL PL: 1. ROYAL C SHADOW DANCER, Debra Rorabaugh; 2. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Gina Torrez & Emily Torrez; 3. TEMPEST ABBEY ROAD, Karla Haartz Cortelyou; 4. SIR GEORGE, Tamara A Forthofer

CL PL CH: 1. TEMPEST ABBEY ROAD, Karla Haartz Cortelyou; 2. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Gina Torrez & Emily Torrez; 3. QUEEN'S EARTH ANGEL, Ledyard Company LLC; 4. ROYAL C SHADOW DANCER, Debra Rorabaugh



English Pleasure

LADIES ENG PL: 1. UP HYRE ON COMMAND, Kathy & John Ferenc; 2. PRICELESS JULE, Julie Schmidt & Marge Ruland; 3. WNDC MAGNUM FORCE, Jennifer J Carr; 4. OPUS ONE, Barbara Holstein

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. CAPES BENACE, Stacey Buehler

ENG PL LIMIT: 1. KEY ATTITUDE, Jaynee Clark; 2. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Mary Ellen Mulligan; 3. SIR GEORGE, Tamara A Forthofer; 4. JOLAND REMARKABLE BAY, M. J. Joyce

AOTR ENG PL: 1. KEY ATTITUDE, Jaynee Clark; 2. SIR GEORGE, Tamara A Forthofer; 3. AQUILA'S EVE N LEA, Amy M Snyder; 4. OPUS ONE, Barbara Holstein

ENG PL MARE: 1. PROMISCUITY, John J Ferenc; 2. RAINTREE MORNING GLORY, Suzanne Fox

JR ENG PL S/G: 1. HAWTHORN'S MERCURY REV, Paul J Calandra & Georgia Mazzocco; 2. PINECREEKS GRAND ILLUSION, Michael & Mary Penn; 3. KEY ATTITUDE, Jaynee Clark

JR ENG PL MARE: 1. MOTIVATED MS, Alex & Deborah Cojocar; 2. LOOKAWAY'S BLACK LIGHT, James B & Linda M Stewart; 3. WNDC MAGNUM FORCE, Jennifer J Carr; 4. HWF CHARMED, Laurie A Cummings

ENG PL YOUTH: 1. KING-LEHR'S BOB A LOO, Alex & Deborah Cojocar; 2. HI CALIBER, Samantha J Reynolds; 3. AQUILA'S MOONLIGHT MAGIC, Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher

ENG PL AM S/G: 1. HALLS MELT DOWN, Howard L Hall; 2. KING-LEHR'S BRAVADO, Sandra Benko; 3. NONESUCH NOTHING SPECIAL, Jud Egger; 4. LA LOMA WING COMMAND, Judy Cramer

ENG PL S/G OVER 15H: 1. UP HYRE WILD CARD, Lisa Manus

ENG PL NOVICE RIDER: 1. PROPHET'S DREAM MAKER, Gina M Giansante; 2. HWF CHARMED, Laurie A Cummings

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. JLH VALERIAN, Caitlyn Lee & Heidi Lee Scholl; 2. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Mary Ellen Mulligan; 3. RAINTREE MORNING GLORY, Suzanne Fox; 4. THE BODYGUARD, Elizabeth Thomas

ENG PL AM MARE: 1. WNDC MAGNUM FORCE, Jennifer J Carr; 2. JOLAND REMARKABLE BAY, M. J. Joyce; 3. AQUILA'S EVE N LEA, Amy M Snyder; 4. RAINTREE MORNING GLORY, Suzanne Fox

ENG PL S/G 15H & UNDER: 1. UP HYRE ON COMMAND, Kathy & John Ferenc; 2. NONESUCH NOTHING SPECIAL, Jud Egger; 3. HARRY CARAY, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt; 4. HI CALIBER, Samantha J Reynolds

POMBS ENG PL: 1. SPA DELICATELY DARING, Ginger Stang

JR ENG PL CH: 1. MOTIVATED MS, Alex & Deborah Cojocar; 2. LOOKAWAY'S BLACK LIGHT, James B & Linda M Stewart

JR EXH ENG PL CH: 1. JLH VALERIAN, Caitlyn Lee & Heidi Lee Scholl; 2. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Mary Ellen Mulligan; 3. PLS CAZANOVA, Kodi G Stebner

AM ENG PL CH: 1. KING-LEHR'S BOB A LOO, Alex & Deborah Cojocar; 2. HALLS MELT DOWN, Howard L Hall; 3. KING-LEHR'S BRAVADO, Sandra Benko; 4. NONESUCH NOTHING SPECIAL, Jud Egger

ENG PL CH: 1. HAWTHORN'S MERCURY REV, Paul J Calandra & Georgia Mazzocco; 2. LA LOMA WING COMMAND, Judy Cramer; 3. PRICELESS JULE, Julie Schmidt & Marge Ruland; 4. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Mary Ellen Mulligan



Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL MARE: 1. DREAMMASTER FLAIRITY, Kelli Dreher; 2. RTH PERFECT STORM, Jackie & Steve Rodosalewicz; 3. MYKEES MISS HIDEAWAY, Jocelyn Reid; 4. LVB KAREN, Linda Clark

LIMIT HUNT PL: 1. HG EVER AFTER, Kathy & John Ferenc; 2. EQUINOX ROBERTA, Jon & Vicky Sweet; 3. NSM ARMAGEDDON , Patricia L Walter; 4. SWEENEYS WARRIOR SPIRIT, Mary Ann Edwards

HUNT PL AM S/G: 1. MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN, Jennifer J Carr; 2. BROADWAY HIT PARADE, Tracy Butkovich; 3. SEAWAY ADMIRAL, Marilyn & Joyce Ackerman; 4. AMCF JUST A JIGGALOW, Jeana M Kim

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER: 1. MOONRISE MARDI GRAS, James Sanders; 2. SUGAR MAGNOLIA CW, Shara L Davis; 3. WTS BACKDRAFT, Williams Stable; 4. AMCF LITTLE RICHARD, Cassie Smith

HUNT PL AM MARE: 1. EQUINOX ROBERTA, Jon & Vicky Sweet; 2. ALMANAC STAR FINALE, Nancy & Stephen Holmes; 3. AMCF MOENALIZA, Jerry N Acklin; 4. RVF CANDLELITE ROMANCE, Charlene Mendenhall

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER: 1. ALMANAC STAR FINALE, Nancy & Stephen Holmes; 2. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davi; 3. AMCF JUST A JIGGALOW, Jeana M Kim; 4. INDEPENDENT MYSTIC DANCER, Chana & Orpha Linville

HUNT PL S/G: 1. B-L MIDNIGHT MAJESTY, Sarah Renee Jaromin Janet Ann; 2. NSM ARMAGEDDON , Patricia L Walter; 3. GLB CHARLEMAGNE,Mark, Cindy & Brian Burroughs; 4. MORGANA'S XANADU, Linda Collins Salerno

AOTR HUNT PL: 1. BROADWAY HIT PARADE, Tracy Butkovich; 2. ALMANAC STAR FINALE, Nancy & Stephen Holmes; 3. HG EVER AFTER, Kathy & John Ferenc; 4. DKM VINDICATOR, Amy M Snyder Bianca L Delvecch

LADIES HUNT PL: 1. FINAL ANALYSIS, Christine E Clay; 2. MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN, Jennifer J Carr; 3. GLB CHARLEMAGNE,Mark, Cindy & Brian Burroughs; 4. DREAMMASTER FLAIRITY, Kelli Dreher

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17: 1. WILLOHAVEN IRISH MIST, Karen J Philhower; 2. FINAL ANALYSIS, Christine E Clay; 3. C VALE BANNER'S IMAGE, Michaele C Gansz; 4. TRIAL AND ERROR, Heidi Scholl

HUNT PL JR HORSE: 1. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Jeffrey L Bessey; 2. STONELEIGH JAZZ TIME, Mary Ellen Mulligan; 3. LBM IMMORTAL MAGIC, Laurie A Cummings

AM HUNT PL CH: 1. EQUINOX ROBERTA, Jon & Vicky Sweet; 2. NSM ARMAGEDDON , Patricia L Walter; 3. BROADWAY HIT PARADE, Tracy Butkovich; 4. ALMANAC STAR FINALE, Nancy & Stephen Holmes

JR EXH HUNT PL CH: 1. WILLOHAVEN IRISH MIST, Karen J Philhower; 2. FINAL ANALYSIS, Christine E Clay; 3. WNC COMPRADRES REFLECTION, Richard O Gaeckle Shara L Davi; 4. TRIAL AND ERROR, Heidi Scholl

HUNT PL CH: 1. JW I'M OUTRAJUS TOO, Jeffrey L Bessey; 2. B-L MIDNIGHT MAJESTY, Sarah Renee Jaromin Janet Ann; 3. DREAMMASTER FLAIRITY, Kelli Dreher; 4. SWEENEYS WARRIOR SPIRIT, Mary Ann Edwards



In-Hand

WNLNG FILLY: 1. SCH CHEYENNE, Sarah Hunter

YRLNG FILLY: 1. KDS NOEL, Courtney Segulin; 2. HORNES MINI-FRAME, Gary L & Maurena D Horne

2-YR FILLY: 1. FURIOUS LOVE, Jeanne Fuelling; 2. UVM MERRIMENT, Robin Molaskey Herrick; 3. HORNES MEMPHIS BELLE, Gary L & Maurena D Horne; 4. WHITEMUD MIAMI BLUES, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt

JR CH MARE: 1. FURIOUS LOVE, Jeanne Fuelling; 2. UVM MERRIMENT, Robin Molaskey Herrick

3-YR MARE: 1. LOOKAWAY'S BLACK LIGHT, James B & Linda M Stewart; 2. HWF CHARMED, Laurie A Cummings; 3. WNDC MAGNUM FORCE, Jennifer J Carr

4-YR MARE: 1. STEALING KISSES, Suzanne Fox

5 & OVER MARE: 1. AQUILA'S EVE N LEA, Amy M Snyder; 2. RAINTREE MORNING GLORY, Suzanne Fox; 3. JOLAND REMARKABLE BAY, M. J. Joyce; 4. GRANDVIEW'S HOLOTA SONATA, Tina Duffala

SR CH MARE: 1. LOOKAWAY'S BLACK LIGHT, James B & Linda M Stewart; 2. STEALING KISSES, Suzanne Fox

GR CH MARE: 1. FURIOUS LOVE, Jeanne Fuelling; 2. UVM MERRIMENT, Robin Molaskey Herrick

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD: 1. HAKUNA MATATA, Margaret Nyweide; 2. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz; 3. DRF FRENCH CONNECTION, Carol L Gantz; 4. SUNNY AFTERNOON, Albert C Zinz

2 & UNDER GELDING: 1. SLAM DUNK, Doug & Marlene Sluiter; 2. ABEDNEGO'S FLYNN, Shirley Milani; 3. SCH TYPHOON, Sarah Hunter

3- & 4-YR GELDING: 1. PINECREEKS GRAND ILLUSION, Michael & Mary Penn; 2. SUGARLANE INSPIRATION, Jon & Vicky Sweet; 3. LOOKAWAY'S EMPEROR, Melinda Hyde; 4. CYAN STAR GRAND MARQUIS, Nancy Kavanagh

5 & OVER GELDING: 1. HW COLCHESTER, Roseanne Staab; 2. LA LOMA WING COMMAND, Judy Cramer; 3. NBN OUT OF THE BLUE, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt; 4. SPRINGMILL SALAZAR, Larry M & Cassandra N DePauw

GR CH GELDING: 1. SLAM DUNK, Doug & Marlene Sluiter; 2. PINECREEKS GRAND ILLUSION, Michael & Mary Penn

WNLNG COLT: 1. SPA HEARTBREAKER (RAF), Elwood Schell

YRLNG COLT: 1. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, James B Stewart; 2. WTS THE JOKER, Williams Stable; 3. NONESUCH BURNING DESIRE, Carolyn A Warman; 4. HORNES FIRE WIRE, Gary L & Maurena D Horne

2-YR COLT: 1. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Joseph F Stoltzfus; 2. TES INFINITY, Thomas E Schubert; 3. SUNNY AFTERNOON, Albert C Zinz

JR CH STALLION: 1. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Joseph F Stoltzfus; 2. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, James B Stewart

3-YR STALLION: 1. WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt

4-YR STALLION: 1. HFF TOMCAT VICTORY, Gary L & Maurena D Horne

5 & OVER STALLION: 1. HILLOCK SHOWSON, Michael & Mary Penn; 2. TOWN ASSETS, Lynn Peeples; 3. PLAY THE ODDS, Michael & Pat Postiglione

AGED STALLIONS: 1. HORNES THRILL OF VICTORY, Gary L & Maurena D Horne; 2. ESSEX AGAINST ALL ODDS, Michael & Pat Postiglione

SR CH STALLION: 1. HILLOCK SHOWSON, Michael & Mary Penn; 2. TOWN ASSETS, Lynn Peeples

GR CH STALLION: 1. HILLOCK SHOWSON, Michael & Mary Penn; 2. TOWN ASSETS, Lynn Peeples

POMBS YEARLING SWEEPSTAKES: 1. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, James B Stewart; 2. CHERRYDALE CASSEOPIA (RAF), Robin Herrick; 3. NONESUCH BURNING DESIRE, Carolyn A Warman; 4. HORNES FRAME OF REFERENCE, Gary L & Maurena D Horne



Miscellaneous

WALK/TROT HUNT PL: 1. MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN, Jennifer J Carr; 2. TRIAL AND ERROR, Heidi Scholl; 3. FCF JACQUOLYNN, James & Jeanette Sanders; 4. KNIGHTS ROSIE O GRADY, Brittany Marie Dykeman

WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT: 1. JLH VALERIAN, Caitlyn Lee & Heidi Lee Scholl; 2. LOOKAWAY'S HOWITZER, James B & Linda M Stewart; 3. CKH TOUCH OF ELEGANCE, Craig & Kathi Hummel; 4. FCF JACQUOLYNN, James & Jeanette Sanders

WALK/TROT PL WEST: 1. MAY'S ASPEN GWYNEVER, Jerry N Acklin; 2. DELAWARES COVER GIRL, Karen Rizzone; 3. LOOKAWAY'S DOUBLE T, Courtney Dykeman

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE: 1. TRIJA'S PETER PEPPER, Williams Stable

FAMILY PL DRIV: 1. CYAN STAR GRAND MARQUIS, Nancy Kavanagh

ROAD HACK: 1. FINAL ANALYSIS, Christine E Clay; 2. SWEENEYS WARRIOR SPIRIT, Mary Ann Edwards; 3. ROSE VALLEY ROYAL LEGACY, Mary Patience Hutchings; 4. HFM SKY HIGH, Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher

ROADSTER TO BIKE: 1. ARBORIA PERFECTION, Darwin A & Barbara Olson; 2. ARBORIA VICTORIOUS, Paul J Calandra & Georgia Mazzocco



Pleasure Driving

AM PL D RIV S/G: 1. LA LOMA WING COMMAND, Judy Cramer; 2. HORNES THRILL OF VICTORY, Gary L & Maurena D Horne

AM PL DRIV MARE: 1. MSV RAZZLE DAZZLE, Emily R Torrez Sylvia May; 2. KING-LEHR'S COUNTESS, Windcrest Farms

GENTS PL DRIV: 1. KING-LEHR'S COUNTESS, Windcrest Farms

PL DRIV S/G: 1. HILLOCK SHOWSON, Michael & Mary Penn; 2. HORNES THRILL OF VICTORY, Gary L & Maurena D Horne; 3. HARRY CARAY, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt

PL DRIV 4-YR: 1. CYAN STAR GRAND MARQUIS, Nancy Kavanagh

LADIES PL DRIV: 1. CYAN STAR GRAND MARQUIS, Nancy Kavanagh; 2. AQUILA'S MAGIS, Beth Stover

JR EXH PL DRIV: 1. STONELEIGH FLAIR FOR LIFE, Mary Ellen Mulligan

PL DRIV 3-YR: 1. UVM LIBERTY FOR ALL, Robin Molaskey Herrick; 2. PRAISE HIM VICTORY SONG, Gail K Amy Janeen G Fisher; 3. WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt

AM PL DRIV CH: 1. MSV RAZZLE DAZZLE, Emily R Torrez Sylvia May; 2. LA LOMA WING COMMAND, Judy Cramer; 3. KING-LEHR'S COUNTESS, Windcrest Farms

2-YR PL DRIV: 1. FURIOUS LOVE, Jeanne Fuelling; 2. SLAM DUNK, Doug & Marlene Sluiter; 3. PLK SHAMROCK SPIRIT, Joseph F Stoltzfus; 4. ABEDNEGO'S FLYNN, Shirley Milani

PL DRIV CH: 1. HILLOCK SHOWSON, Michael & Mary Penn; 2. HORNES THRILL OF VICTORY, Gary L & Maurena D Horne

JR PL DRIV CH: 1. UVM LIBERTY FOR ALL, Robin Molaskey Herrick; 2. PRAISE HIM VICTORY SONG, Gail K Amy Janeen G Fisher



Park Harness

2-YR PARK HARNESS: 1. GAMEPIECE, Lynn Peeples LLC

JR PARK HARNESS: 1. HFF TOMCAT VICTORY, Gary L & Maurena D Horne; 2. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Wildboar Morgans Wilber Family; 3. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Mark Shaffer; 4. SALISBURY SPECIAL, John Jay & Susanne Faye Lapp

PARK HARNESS CH: 1. WTS SIMPLY OUTRAGEOUS, Williams Stable; 2. HFF TOMCAT VICTORY, Gary L & Maurena D Horne



Park Saddle

LIMIT PARK SADDLE: 1. MIKAELA'S VICTORY FLAIR, Holly M Linden; 2. COVENTRY VAN DAMME, Jane B Faldetta; 3. UP HYRE WILD CARD, Lisa Manus

JR EXH PARK SADDLE: 1. UP-HYRE DON JUAN, Kodi G Stebner; 2. PLS CAZANOVA, Kodi G Stebner

JR PARK SADDLE: 1. HFF TOMCAT VICTORY, Gary L & Maurena D Horne

AM PARK SADDLE: 1. HVK BEAU FLAIRE, Sandra Benko; 2. COVENTRY VAN DAMME, Jane B Faldetta; 3. UP-HYRE DON JUAN, Kodi G Stebner; 4. PLS CAZANOVA, Kodi G Stebner

PARK SADDLE STALLION: 1. PINECREEK'S NOBLE VISION, Michael & Mary Penn

PARK SADDLE M/G: 1. ON EAGLES WINGS, Gillian Nelson

POMBS PARK SADDLE SWEEPSTAKES: 1. LOOKAWAY'S EMPEROR, Melinda Hyde

PARK SADDLE CH: 1. PINECREEK'S NOBLE VISION, Michael & Mary Penn; 2. ON EAGLES WINGS, Gillian Nelson; 3. MIKAELA'S VICTORY FLAIR, Holly M Linden



Western Pleasure

AOTR WEST PL: 1. SPA SHAQUILLE, Bruce & Janet Patterson; 2. AQUILA'S FOX TROT, Lynnann Reid; 3. HVK BOLD LIGHT, Jamie Bish; 4. CENTURY RUMOR HAS IT, Judy Cramer

LADIES WEST PL: 1. CABOT FRENCH CUFFS, King Lehr Stables Inc; 2. DKM VINDICATOR, Amy M Snyder Bianca L Delvecch; 3. AQUILA'S FOX TROT, Lynnann Reid; 4. HVK BOLD LIGHT, Jamie Bish

WEST PL AM MARE: 1. SEAWAY AFTER SHOCK, Thomas Arnowitz; 2. ACAPPELLA'S SOAVE, Melanie A Pyanowski; 3. SPR STARINA, Marilyn LeRoy

WEST PL JR MARE: 1. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville

WEST PL JR S/G: 1. ARTISTRY'S DRAGONHEART, Kristine Hamilton; 2. LBM IMMORTAL MAGIC, Laurie A Cummings

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER: 1. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse; 2. SPR STARINA, Marilyn LeRoy; 3. C VALE BANNER'S IMAGE, Michaele C Gansz

WEST PL AM S/G: 1. ULTRAS SPECIAL FORCE, King Lehr Stables Inc; 2. SPA SHAQUILLE, Bruce & Janet Patterson; 3. CENTURY RUMOR HAS IT, Judy Cramer; 4. HVK BOLD LIGHT, Jamie Bish

WEST PL JR EXH: 1. TCS SUPREME AIRE, Brittany Clark; 2. HFM SKY HIGH, Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher; 3. SUGAR MAGNOLIA CW, Shara L Davis; 4. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse

WEST PL MARE: 1. ACAPPELLA'S SOAVE, Melanie A Pyanowski; 2. MAY'S ASPEN GWYNEVER, Jerry N Acklin, 33, SPR STARINA, Marilyn LeRoy

WEST PL S/G: 1. ULTRAS SPECIAL FORCE, King Lehr Stables Inc; 2. SPA SHAQUILLE, Bruce & Janet Patterson; 3. CABOT FRENCH CUFFS, King Lehr Stables Inc; 4. AMCF JUST A JIGGALOW, Jeana M Kim

AM WEST PL CH: 1. ULTRAS SPECIAL FORCE, King Lehr Stables Inc; 2. SEAWAY AFTER SHOCK, Thomas Arnowitz; 3. TCS SUPREME AIRE, Brittany Clark; 4. SPA SHAQUILLE, Bruce & Janet Patterson

JR WEST PL CH: 1. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville; 2. ARTISTRY'S DRAGONHEART, Kristine Hamilton; 3. LBM IMMORTAL MAGIC, Laurie A Cummings

WEST PL LIMIT: 1. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville; 2. SEAWAY AFTER SHOCK, Thomas Arnowitz; 3. ACAPPELLA'S SOAVE, Melanie A Pyanowski; 4. ARTISTRY'S DRAGONHEART, Kristine Hamilton

WEST PL CH: 1. ULTRAS SPECIAL FORCE, King Lehr Stables Inc; 2. CABOT FRENCH CUFFS, King Lehr Stables Inc



Equitation

ADULT EQ: 1. Kimberly Hayes; 2. Jamie Bish; 3. Tracy Butkovich; 4. Vikki Acklin

AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL: 1. Afton Philhower; 2. Valerie Davis; 3. Caitlyn Scholl; 4. Sarah Renee Jaromin

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Brittany Clark; 2. Holli Stebner; 3. Courtney Segulin; 4. Victoria Peskar

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL: 1. Brittany Clark; 2. Scott T Acklin; 3. Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher; 4. Annilee N Obrochta

FIT & SHOW 17 & UNDER: 1. Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher; 2. Alyssa Williams; 3. Annilee N Obrochta; 4. Courtney Segulin

CL SADDLE SEAT UNDER 17: 1. Elizabeth Thomas; 2. Victoria Peskar; 3. Lauren Jenkins; 4. Amanda Skrinjoeich

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Courtney Segulin; 2. Alyssa Williams; 3. Casandra Davis; 4. Katie Knudsen

HUNTER SEAT 14-17: 1. Caitlyn Scholl; 2. Sarah Renee Jaromin; 3. Afton Philhower; 4. Elizabeth Thomas

HUNTER SEAT CH: 1. Sarah Renee Jaromin; 2. Afton Philhower; 3. Elizabeth Thomas; 4. Caitlyn Scholl

LEADLINE: 1. Jenne Huff; 2. Bianca Zeafia; 3. Emily Mielke

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Courtney Segulin; 2. Elizabeth G Cheney

SADDLE SEAT 14-17: 1. Elizabeth Thomas; 2. Holli Stebner; 3. Kodi G Stebner; 4. Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher

SADDLE SEAT CH: 1. Elizabeth Thomas; 2. Holli Stebner; 3. Kodi G Stebner; 4. Courtney Segulin

WALK/JOG WESTERN: 1. Jerry N Acklin; 2. Courtney Dykeman; 3. Karen Rizzone

WALK/TROT HUNTER: 1. Miranda Scholl; 2. Jerry N Acklin; 3. Megan Connoly

WALK/TROT SADDLE SEAT : 1. Miranda Scholl; 2. Talia Stewart; 3. Jerry N Acklin; 4. Syndey Kent

WESTERN SEAT 17 & UNDER: 1. Annilee N Obrochta; 2. Shelby Clark; 3. Casandra Davis; 4. Jocelyn Lauren Bos-Fisher

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works