Show Results

Penn-Ohio Morgan Horse Show

July 8th, 2008

Dates: July 4-6, 2008
Location: Meadville, Pennsylvania
Judges: Kathryn Schwartz and John Wich

Carriage Driving
CARR TURNOUT

1. LSC CREME DE LA CREME, Robert J Wyatt
2. NY-HILL JOSIAH, Margaret Nyweide
3. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
4. CABALLO'S DE ORO REINA, Russell & Cindy M Prouty

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. NY-HILL JOSIAH, Margaret Nyweide
2. LSC CREME DE LA CREME, Robert J Wyatt
3. TES CARTEL, Robert J Wyatt
4. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz

CARR WORKING
1. NY-HILL JOSIAH, Margaret Nyweide
2. LSC CREME DE LA CREME, Robert J Wyatt
3. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
4. TES CARTEL, Robert J Wyatt

CARR DRIV GAMBLER'S CHOICE
1. LSC CREME DE LA CREME, Robert J Wyatt
2. NY-HILL JOSIAH, Margaret Nyweide
3. RCP REINA'S CLASSIC DOLL, Russell & Cindy M Prouty
4. CABALLO'S DE ORO REINA, Russell & Cindy M Prouty

CARR DRIV PICK YOUR ROUTE
1. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
2. LSC CREME DE LA CREME, Robert J Wyatt
3. RCP REINA'S CLASSIC DOLL, Russell & Cindy M Prouty
4. CABALLO'S DE ORO REINA, Russell & Cindy M Prouty

CARR DRIV FAULT & OUT
1. LSC CREME DE LA CREME, Robert J Wyatt
2. TES CARTEL, Robert J Wyatt
3. NY-HILL JOSIAH, Margaret Nyweide
4. RCP REINA'S CLASSIC DOLL, Russell & Cindy M Prouty

CARR HIGH-PT CH
1. LSC CREME DE LA CREME, Robert J Wyatt

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV JR EXH

1. CKH RARE BEAUTY, Sydney Kent
2. ARCADIA HIGH SPIRIT, Kathleen Flower

CL PL DRIV MARE
1. MCH JAMIE LEE, Greg & Holly McHugh

CL PL DRIV S/G
1. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
2. MERRIEHILL HIGH SPIRITS, Nancy Elliott

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. AQUILA'S GUNSMOKE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky
2. CKH HOT ICE, Susan L Walker Robert Terry Rutledge

CL PL DRIV CH
1. HFF THRILL SEEKER, Lori Kompanik Sargeant
2. AQUILA'S GUNSMOKE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky
3. CKH RARE BEAUTY, Sydney Kent
4. MCH JAMIE LEE, Greg & Holly McHugh

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL JR EXH

1. HEYDAY BELLS N WHISTLES, Audrey Antolovich
2. LATOURS I'M WILLY FANCY, Kelly Dickson
3. SPA FLAWLESS GEM, Michael M & Elwood G Schell

CL PL MARE
1. RUNNYMEDES SILHOUETTE, Tina Babnis
2. ROSEDUST RIVER WILD, Pere F & Marsha L Seward
3. GRANDVIEW'S HOLOTA SONATA, Tina Duffala
4. LATOURS I'M WILLY FANCY, Kelly Dickson

CL PL JR HORSE
1. UVM MACIVER, Lynn M DeYoung Deborah S Rich

CL PL S/G
1. SUNNY ACRES TOP SHELF, Susan & Edward Werdein

CL PL NOVICE RIDER
1. WHITE CHRISTMAS, Stephen D Smith
2. GRANDVIEW'S HOLOTA SONATA, Tina Duffala
3. KGA'S CASANOVA, Terri Lynn Fodor
4. LATOURS I'M WILLY FANCY, Kelly Dickson

CL PL LADIES
1. UVM MACIVER, Lynn M DeYoung Deborah S Rich
2. SUNNY ACRES TOP SHELF, Susan & Edward Werdein
3. LATOURS I'M WILLY FANCY, Kelly Dickson
4. GRANDVIEW'S HOLOTA SONATA, Tina Duffala

CL PL CH
1. WHITE CHRISTMAS, Stephen D Smith
2. RUNNYMEDES SILHOUETTE, Tina Babnis
3. HEYDAY BELLS N WHISTLES, Audrey Antolovich
4. GRANDVIEW'S HOLOTA SONATA, Tina Duffala

English Pleasure
ENG PL LIMIT

1. WTS SHOOT TO THRILL, Williams Stable
2. SPA DELICATELY DARING, Ginger Stang
3. CBMF SERPENTINE, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt

ENG PL AOTR
1. UVM EMERSON, Jocelyn Reid
2. ROSEDUST RIVER WILD, Pere F & Marsha L Seward

UPHA PINK RIBBON LADIES ENG PL
1. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Wildboar Morgans Wilber Family
2. GRANDVIEW'S HOLOTA SONATA, Tina Duffala
3. SPA DELICATELY DARING, Ginger Stang
4. CBMF SERPENTINE, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt

ENG PL MARE
1. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Mark Shaffer
2. SPA ELEGANT GEM, Michael M & Elwood G Schell

ENG PL JR HORSE S/G
1. CKH PACKIN HEAT, Jeanne & Lauren Jenkins

ENG PL JR HORSE MARE
1. LPS ULTRA SWEET, Dr George B & Arlene S Young
2. LITTLE BIT OF REGGAE, Daniel Allgyer

ENG PL YOUTH
1. DM IRRESISTA-BELL, Courtney Segulin
2. HB IMPRESSIONS IN TOWN, Cheryl Brooks & Joyce Hoy
3. CKH PACKIN HEAT, Jeanne & Lauren Jenkins
4. UVM EMERSON, Jocelyn Reid

ENG PL AM S/G
1. KING-LEHR'S BRAVADO, Sandra Benko

ENG PL S/G OVER 15 HANDS
1. UVM EMERSON, Jocelyn Reid
2. UP HYRE WILD CARD, Lisa Manus

ENG PL NOVICE RIDER
1. PKW PERSONALITY, Stacey Buehler
2. UVM EMERSON, Jocelyn Reid
3. WTS SHOOT TO THRILL, Williams Stable
4. GRANDVIEW'S HOLOTA SONATA, Tina Duffala

W/T ENG PL
1. PS APHRODITE, Jennie May Huff
2. KGA'S CASANOVA, Terri Lynn Fodor

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. DM IRRESISTA-BELL, Courtney Segulin
2. ARBORIA THISIZIT, Mark Shaffer
3. SPA FLAWLESS GEM, Michael M & Elwood G Schell
4. UVM EMERSON, Jocelyn Reid

ENG PL AM MARE
1. SPA ELEGANT GEM, Michael M & Elwood G Schell
2. PKW PERSONALITY, Stacey Buehler
3. HB IMPRESSIONS IN TOWN, Cheryl Brooks & Joyce Hoy

ENG PL S/G 15H & UNDER
1. CKH PACKIN HEAT, Jeanne & Lauren Jenkins

POMBS 3-YR ENG PL SWEEPSTAKES
1. NONESUCH ENCHANTING ELANA, Jennifer & Kimberly Hayes

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. LPS ULTRA SWEET, Dr George B & Arlene S Young
2. LITTLE BIT OF REGGAE, Daniel Allgyer

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. DM IRRESISTA-BELL, Courtney Segulin
2. WTS SHOOT TO THRILL, Williams Stable
3. SPA FLAWLESS GEM, Michael M & Elwood G Schell
4. UVM EMERSON, Jocelyn Reid

ENG PL AM CH
1. KING-LEHR'S BRAVADO, Sandra Benko
2. PKW PERSONALITY, Stacey Buehler
3. SPA ELEGANT GEM, Michael M & Elwood G Schell

ENG PL CH
1. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Wildboar Morgans Wilber Family
2. HB IMPRESSIONS IN TOWN, Cheryl Brooks & Joyce Hoy

W/T HUNTER PL
1. MCM AMERICAN PRAYER, Isabella Ferri Beebout
2. APPLESEYE'S CHRISTMAS GEM, Elizabeth A & Thomas P Wyant
3. AQUILA'S LIGHT BRIGADE, Todd Broich
4. APPLESEYE FLYHAWKS SABER, Laurie & Arthur J Applegarth

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL MARE

1. WNDC MAGNUM FORCE, Jennifer J Carr
2. DREAMMASTER FLAIRITY, Kelli Dreher
3. LVB KAREN, Linda Clark
4. HILTON'S LARISSA LU, Kelly Papotnik

HUNT PL LIMIT
1. NSM ARMAGEDDON , Patricia L Walter
2. SPM FORTUNE'S DELITE, Cynthia Brown-Clark
3. MCH ROYAL, Greg & Holly McHugh
4. SJV NOEL'S ENCORE, Shara L Davis

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. WENDIGO'S MIGHTY QUIN, Darlene M Johnston
2. QUA-DRANGLE, Ashley D Jones
3. NSM ARMAGEDDON , Patricia L Walter
4. APPLESEYE FLYHAWKS SABER, Laurie & Arthur J Applegarth

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
2. WSG MYSTIC IMPRESSION, Kendra Peeples
3. DREAMMASTER FLAIRITY, Kelli Dreher
4. BROADWAY GRAND ILLUSION, The Kirsch Family

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. JPL'S WILD & WONDERFUL, Scott & Susie Brittingham
2. HILTON'S LARISSA LU, Kelly Papotnik
3. APPLEYE'S HOLIDAY HOLLY, Arthur J & Martha J Applegarth

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER
1. ABEDNEGO JOE, James Sanders & Stacey Buehler
2. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce
3. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
4. SEAWAY ADMIRAL, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal

HUNT PL S/H
1. WLA MEDLEY'S PRIDE, Tina & Kathleen Fedoruk
2. MCH ROYAL , Greg & Holly McHugh
3. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Donna E Fox
4. BRISCO COUNTY JR, William Vidler

HUNT PL AOTR
1. SCOTLANDMEADOW LEGALEGACY, Bruce & Janet Patterson
2. WLA MEDLEY'S PRIDE, Tina & Kathleen Fedoruk
3. NSM ARMAGEDDON , Patricia L Walter
4. AQUILA'S DIAMOND RIO, Jaynee Clark

HUNT PL LADIES
1. SPM FORTUNE'S DELITE, Cynthia Brown-Clark
2. QUA-DRANGLE, Ashley D Jones
3. WOF APRIL'S WYNDSONG, Molly Lynn O'Guinn
4. WNDC MAGNUM FORCE, Jennifer J Carr

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. RJM CELESTIAL PROPHECY, Julie Dietz
2. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta
3. MORGAN MEADOW MINUTE MAN, Jennifer J Carr
4. WOF APRIL'S WYNDSONG, Molly Lynn O'Guinn

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Kathryn A Daly
2. QUA-DRANGLE, Ashley D Jones
3. HEATHERSTONES LAST DANCE, Lisa Ann Brown
4. DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

HUNT PL AM CH
1. QUA-DRANGLE, Ashley D Jones
2. WLA MEDLEY'S PRIDE, Tina & Kathleen Fedoruk
3. HEATHERSTONES LAST DANCE, Lisa Ann Brown
4. NSM ARMAGEDDON , Patricia L Walter

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. JW HIGH IN COMMAND, Annilee N Obrochta
2. WSG MYSTIC IMPRESSION, Kendra Peeples
3. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce
4. RJM CELESTIAL PROPHECY, Julie Dietz

HUNT PL CH
1. SPM FORTUNE'S DELITE, Cynthia Brown-Clark
2. WOF APRIL'S WYNDSONG, Molly Lynn O'Guinn
3. WNDC MAGNUM FORCE, Jennifer J Carr
4. WLA MEDLEY'S PRIDE, Tina & Kathleen Fedoruk

HUNT PL JR CH
1. HEATHERSTONES LAST DANCE, Lisa Ann Brown
2. LOOKAWAY'S ON THE MARK, Kathryn A Daly
3. QUA-DRANGLE, Ashley D Jones
4. DREAMAKER KACHINA DOLL, Donald & Kathy Kniffen

In-Hand
YRLNG FILLY

1. MIRABELLAS MOULIN ROUGE, GMR Partnership
2. NONESUCH PRETTY PENNY, Carolyn A Warman
3. SPA SHE'S ALL THAT, Michael M & Elwood G Schell

2-YR MARE
1. CUMLAUDE PHILADELPHIA, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garrow
2. MKT FREEDOM'S DESTINY, Monica Lynn O'Guinn
3. MISSY OF RELIANCE, Albert C Zinz
4. MOUNTAINAIRE WILD ROSE, Gene & May Bartholomew

JR CH MARE
1. CUMLAUDE PHILADELPHIA, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garrow
2. MKT FREEDOM'S DESTINY, Monica Lynn O'Guinn

3-YR MARE
1. LITTLE BIT OF REGGAE, Daniel Allgyer

SR CH MARE
1. LITTLE BIT OF REGGAE, Daniel Allgyer

GR CH MARE
1. LITTLE BIT OF REGGAE, Daniel Allgyer
2. CUMLAUDE PHILADELPHIA, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garrow

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. RKT NORDIC ROYAL PRINCE, Albert C Zinz
2. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
3. MISSY OF RELIANCE, Albert C Zinz
4. COAL MINER'S TOPPER, Thomas A & Sharon I Duclos

2 & UNDER GELDING
1. LPS MVP, Lynn Peeples LLC
2. GULLWING DOUBLE TROUBLE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly
3. WTS BACKDRAFT, Williams Stable
4. DSG LET'S ROCK AND ROLL, David S Glick

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE, Allan S Fisher
2. WNDC CHAIRMAN OFTHE BOARD, Windcrest Farms
3. GRAYWOOD'S AEDAN, William Vidler
4. SUNNY AFTERNOON, Albert C Zinz

5 & OVER GELDING
1. MR PRIME TIME, May Bartholomew
2. CBMF SERPENTINE, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt
3. SPA FLAWLESS GEM, Michael M & Elwood G Schell
4. APPLESEYE'S CHRISTMAS GEM, Elizabeth A & Thomas P Wyant

GR CH GELDING
1. LPS MVP, Lynn Peeples LLC
2. ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE, Allan S Fisher

YRLNG COLT
1. SPA SNEAK PREVIEW, Michael M & Elwood G Schell
2. ROSEDUST ICE ON FIRE, Pere F & Marsha L Seward
3. HORNES DARING VICTORY, Justin L Horne

2-YR COLT
1. CBMF HEIR APPARENT, Kelli Dreher
2. SPA HEARTBREAKER, Michael M & Elwood G Schell
3. COAL MINER'S TOPPER, Thomas A & Sharon I Duclos
4. APPLESEYES'NEW BEGINNING, Charlene Leavitt

JR CH STALLION
1. CBMF HEIR APPARENT, Kelli Dreher
2. SPA SNEAK PREVIEW, Michael M & Elwood G Schell

5 & OVER STALLION
1. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly
2. WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt
3. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz
4. RKT NORDIC ROYAL PRINCE, Albert C Zinz

SR CH STALLION
1. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly
2. WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt

GR CH STALLION
1. CBMF HEIR APPARENT, Kelli Dreher
2. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly

POMBS YEARLING SWEEPSTAKES
1. ROSEDUST ICE ON FIRE, Pere F & Marsha L Seward
2. HORNES DARING VICTORY, Justin L Horne
3. SPA SNEAK PREVIEW, Michael M & Elwood G Schell
4. NONESUCH PRETTY PENNY, Carolyn A Warman

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW

1. NONESUCH SECOND CHANCE, Staci Blair
2. SEAWAY ADMIRAL, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal
3. PEAKES BROOK REECE, Janice Hess Stanovich
4. EVAN JON BARR, Sue A Springstead Gramse

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable
2. PASSIONS PRIDE, Barbara Wade

ROAD HACK
1. HERITAGE DIRECT CURRENT, Donna E Fox
2. SEAWAY ADMIRAL, Joseph C & Marion V Gaigal
3. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly
4. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. ARBORIA VICTORIOUS, Paul J Calandra & Georgia Mazz
2. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV AM S/G

1. MINION VALENTINO, James B & Linda M Stewart
2. KING-LEHR'S BRAVADO, Sandra Benko
3. CKH HOT ICE, Susan L Walker Robert Terry Rutledge
4. CKH LEXINGTON, Jeanne & Lauren Jenkins

PL DRIV AM MARE
1. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garrow

PL DRIV GENTS
1. MCH JAMIE LEE, Greg & Holly McHugh
2. RKT NORDIC STARDUST, Albert C Zinz

PL DRIV MARE
1. LPS LAST DANCE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky
2. ARBORIA SERENITY, William Vidler

PL DRIV S/G
1. CKH LEXINGTON, Jeanne & Lauren Jenkins
2. PRAISE HIM VICTORY SONG, Gail K Amy Janeen G Fisher

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. WITHOUT LIMITS, Walnut Ridge Farm, Inc
2. GRAYWOOD'S AEDAN, William Vidler

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. PRAISE HIM VICTORY SONG, Gail K Amy Janeen G Fisher
2. CKH RARE BEAUTY, Sydney Kent

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. CBMF CRIME OF PASSION, Windcrest Farms
2. NONESUCH BURNING DESIRE, Carolyn A Warman
3. RKT NORDIC STARDUST, Albert C Zinz

PL DRIV AM CH
1. MINION VALENTINO, James B & Linda M Stewart
2. CKH LEXINGTON, Jeanne & Lauren Jenkins
3. KING-LEHR'S BRAVADO, Sandra Benko

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. ORANGE CRUSH, Lynn Peeples Stables
2. MKT FREEDOM'S DESTINY, Monica Lynn O'Guinn
3. NONESUCH SECOND CHANCE, Staci Blair

PL DRIV CH
1. CUM LAUDE NELL, Joann H Celecki & Diane C Garrow
2. LPS LAST DANCE, Tim E & Carol A Selinsky
3. ARBORIA SERENITY, William Vidler

PL DRIV JR CH
1. NONESUCH BURNING DESIRE, Carolyn A Warman
2. CBMF CRIME OF PASSION, Windcrest Farms
3. WITHOUT LIMITS, Walnut Ridge Farm, Inc
4. MKT FREEDOM'S DESTINY, Monica Lynn O'Guinn

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS JR HORSE

1. ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE, Allan S Fisher
2. RARE PIECE, Lynn Peeples LLC
3. WNDC CHAIRMAN OFTHE BOARD, Windcrest Farms

PARK HARNESS AM
1. ONSTAR, Robert & Taylor Severino

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE LIMIT

1. UP HYRE WILD CARD, Lisa Manus

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. ARBORIA TOP GUN, James B & Linda M Stewart

PARK SADDLE JR
1. ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE, Allan S Fisher

PARK SADDLE AM
1. UP HYRE WILD CARD, Lisa Manus

POMBS 3-YR PARK SADDLE SWEEPSTAKES
1. CHERRYDALE CASSEOPIA, Robin Molaskey Herrick

PARK SADDLE CH
1. ARBORIA TOP GUN, James B & Linda M Stewart
2. ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE, Allan S Fisher

Western Pleasure
WEST PL AOTR

1. TCS SUPREME AIRE, Brittany Clark
2. KEY ATTITUDE, Jaynee Clark
3. JPL'S WILD & WONDERFUL, Scott & Susie Brittingham
4. SPA SHAQUILLE, Bruce & Janet Patterson

WEST PL LADIES
1. DANELL'S LOVENOTES, Nancy Elliott
2. HERITAGE ELI'S FINALE, Donna E Fox
3. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
4. KEAS TRUE LOVE, Melanie A Pyanowski

WEST PL AM MARE
1. SEAWAY AFTER SHOCK, Thomas Arnowitz
2. JPL'S WILD & WONDERFUL, Scott & Susie Brittingham
3. RAGAMUFFIN, Sandra & Darwin Myers
4. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville

WEST PL JR MARE
1. ARTFUL IMAGE, Jeffrey L Bessey Francis L Bee

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER
1. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
2. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz

WEST PL JR S/G
1. PATCHWORK BROADWAY, Janet & Eugene L Siddle
2. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
3. MEMORIAL TRIBUTE, Scott & Susie Brittingham
4. CHERRYDALE FINNIGAN, Robin Molaskey Herrick

WEST PL AM S/G
1. KEY ATTITUDE, Jaynee Clark
2. SPA SHAQUILLE, Bruce & Janet Patterson
3. TREBLES DOUBLE EXPOSURE, Mike Kropp & Sharon M Skelly
4. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse

WEST PL JR EXH
1. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse
2. LVB KAREN, Linda Clark
3. SJV NOEL'S ENCORE, Shara L Davis
4. BROADWAY GRAND ILLUSION, The Kirsch Family

WEST PL MARE
1. LVB KAREN, Linda Clark
2. DANELL'S LOVENOTES, Nancy Elliott
3. GRAND CRU HOLLYWOODS WISH, Karen Saville
4. RAGAMUFFIN, Sandra & Darwin Myers

WEST PL S/G
1. HL RIENZI, Holly Marie Seavitt
2. CHESTNUT HILL TEMPO, Kelly Bish
3. HERITAGE ELI'S FINALE, Donna E Fox
4. EVAN FINAL LEE, Sue A Springstead Gramse

W/T WEST PL
1. APPLESEYE FLYHAWKS SABER, Laurie & Arthur J Applegarth
2. EVAN JON BARR, Sue A Springstead Gramse

WEST PL AM CH
1. KEY ATTITUDE, Jaynee Clark
2. TCS SUPREME AIRE, Brittany Clark
3. SEAWAY AFTER SHOCK, Thomas Arnowitz
4. SPA SHAQUILLE, Bruce & Janet Patterson

WEST PL JR CH
1. PATCHWORK BROADWAY, Janet & Eugene L Siddle
2. CHERRYDALE FINNIGAN, Robin Molaskey Herrick
3. THREE K'S TITLEMAN, Jamie Bish
4. MEMORIAL TRIBUTE, Scott & Susie Brittingham

WEST PL LIMIT
1. WENDIGO'S MIGHTY QUIN, Darlene M Johnston
2. RAGAMUFFIN, Sandra & Darwin Myers
3. HERITAGE ELI'S FINALE, Donna E Fox
4. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Albert C Zinz

WEST PL CH
1. HL RIENZI, Holly Marie Seavitt
2. KEY ATTITUDE, Jaynee Clark
3. DANELL'S LOVENOTES, Nancy Elliott
4. LVB KAREN, Linda Clark

Equitation
ADULT EQ

1. Jamie Bish
2. Julie Crate
3. Jason Haylett
4. Terri Lynn Fodor

AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL
1. Ms. Debra Jean Downs
2. Valerie Davis
3. Alyssa Williams
4. Hillarie Slesinger

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Courtney Segulin

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Shelby Clark

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Courtney Segulin
2. Audrey Antolovich

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Kendra Peeples
2. Monica A Tolliver
3. Ms. Debra Jean Downs
4. Carolyn Kirsch

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Valerie Davis
2. Destiny M Gerrity
3. Alyssa Williams
4. Mary Madeleine Ray

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Valerie Davis
2. Monica A Tolliver
3. Ms. Debra Jean Downs
4. Kendra Peeples

LEADLINE
1. Emily Mielke
1. Sydney LoCascio
3. Bailey Smith
4. Daniel Fisher

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Rachel Wyant
2. Isabella Ferri Beebout
3. Josie Applegarth
4. Julianna Crate

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Jennie May Huff
2. Olivia Fodor

W/T WESTERN SEAT
1. Megan Scratchfield
2. Marlie Applegarth

WESTERN SEAT
1. Annilee N Obrochta
2. Carolyn Kirsch
3. Shelby Clark

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works