Show Results

Penn Ohio Morgan Horse Show

July 2nd, 2012

Dates: June 29-July 1, 2012
Location: Meadville, Pennsylvania
Judge: Tim Roesink

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Brown, Bob & Loretta
2. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Squier, Jo Ann H, Chandelle Farm
3. TES CARTEL, Wyatt, Robert J
4. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr

CARR DRIV TURNOUT
1. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Brown, Bob & Loretta
2. TES CARTEL, Wyatt, Robert J
3. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Squier, Jo Ann H, Chandelle Farm
4. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr

CARR DRIV WORKING
1. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Brown, Bob & Loretta
2. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Squier, Jo Ann H, Chandelle Farm
3. TES CARTEL, Wyatt, Robert J
4. CABALLO'S DE ORO REINA, Prouty, Russell & Cindy M

CARR OBSTACLE GAMBLER'S CHOICE
1. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr
2. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Zinz, Albert C Jr
3. TES CARTEL, Wyatt, Robert J
4. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Squier, Jo Ann H, Chandelle Farm

CARR OBSTACLES DBL JEOPARDY
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Squier, Jo Ann H, Chandelle Farm
2. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr
3. RCP REINA'S CLASSIC DOLL, Prouty, Russell & Cindy M
4. GOLD CROSS MAJESTIC BEAU, Sienicki, Diane

CARR OBSTACLES FAULT & OUT
1. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr
2. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Zinz, Albert C Jr
3. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Squier, Jo Ann H, Chandelle Farm
4. GOLD CROSS MAJESTIC BEAU, Sienicki, Diane

CARR OBSTACLES PICK YOUR ROUTE
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Squier, Jo Ann H, Chandelle Farm
2. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr
3. NONESUCH SECOND CHANCE, Blair, Staci
4. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Zinz, Albert C Jr

HIGH-PT CARR OBSTACLE
1. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr

OVERALL HI-PT CARR CH
1. CHANDELLE HIGH NOON, Squier, Jo Ann H, Chandelle Farm
2. A-Z HAWKS MAGIC STAR, Zinz, Albert C Jr

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV CH
1. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Cortelyou, Karla Haartz
2. TOWN TRAVELER, Fuelling, Dale
3. PMM MAXIMUM GREEN, McMullen, Rosemary C
4. AQUILA'S GUNSMOKE, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A

CL PL DRIV MARE
1. TURNING PT SIMPLY DIVINE, Quinn, Michelle T
2. ANTHONY'S TOTALLY TILLY, McGregor, Valerie L

CL PL DRIV S/G
1. ULTRAS DOUBLE OH SEVEN, Cortelyou, Karla Haartz
2. CKH HOLA SENOR, Conway, George M & Kathleen K
3. PMM MAXIMUM GREEN, McMullen, Rosemary C
4. AQUILA'S GUNSMOKE, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A

JR CL PL DRIV
1. TOWN TRAVELER, Fuelling, Dale
2. ANTHONY'S TOTALLY TILLY, McGregor, Valerie L

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL CH
1. MSV GENUINE RISK, Foster, Robert & Stacey
2. RAE OF LIGHT, Gray, Jeanine L
3. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Goebig, William Jr.  & Dwayne Kn
4. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Hoy, Joyce & Haley Brooks

CL PL JR EXH
1. WITHOUT LIMITS, Peeples LLC, Lynn
2. RAE OF LIGHT, Gray, Jeanine L
3. ULTRAS MY GIRL, Wildboar Morgans
4. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Hoy, Joyce & Haley Brooks

CL PL JR HORSE
1. ANTHONY'S TOTALLY TILLY, McGregor, Valerie L

CL PL LADIES
1. MSV GENUINE RISK, Foster, Robert & Stacey
2. VVM JUST THE TICKET, Scala, Joy
3. THE STERLING TOUCH, White, Lauren
4. SPA SHE'S ALL THAT, Schell, Michael M & Elwood G

CL PL MARE
1. SPA SHE'S ALL THAT, Schell, Michael M & Elwood G

CL PL NOV RIDER
1. CENTURY MARDI GRAS, Gibson, Danielle
2. CKH HOLA SENOR, Conway, George M & Kathleen K
3. MIAMI HEAT, Mielke, Emily
4. JAZZTIME TRUE MAGIC, Marks River View Ranch

CL PL S/G
1. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Goebig, William Jr.  & Dwayne Kn
2. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Fuelling, Jeanne
3. BRAMBLE CREEK REDD FOXX, Adamek, Kerrianne
4. HEYDAY BELLS N WHISTLES, Antolovich, Audrey

English Pleasure
AOTR ENG PL
1. AQUILA'S SOLAR EVENT, Dye, Krista Lynn
2. ANTHONY'S TOTALLY TILLY, McGregor, Valerie L
3. PROMISCUITY, Foust, Tiffany

ENG PL AM CH
1. BOXFORD O'HAIRE, Rocky Ridge Farm
2. AQUILA'S SOLAR EVENT, Dye, Krista Lynn
3. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Kiefhaber, Laura
4. PROMISCUITY, Foust, Tiffany

ENG PL AM MARE
1. PROMISCUITY, Foust, Tiffany

ENG PL AM S/G
1. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Kiefhaber, Laura
2. BOXFORD O'HAIRE, Rocky Ridge Farm
3. KING-LEHR'S BRAVADO, Hoge, Shelby
4. CLONMEL COMMANDANT, Hummel, Craig & Kathi

ENG PL CH
1. CBMF MOMENT IN THE SUN, Tosto, John & Cathy
2. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Kiefhaber, Laura
3. EQUINOX SUZY-Q, Walker, Susan L & Robert Terry R
4. GDT THE GODFATHER, Bernard, Maria

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MIAMI HEAT, Mielke, Emily
2. BRAMBLE CREEK REDD FOXX, Adamek, Kerrianne

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. MORGANDALES FIERY DIAMOND, Boyert, Madalyn Marie
2. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Tosto, John & Cathy
3. HB MISS INTIMIDATION, Crooks, Molly

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. MIAMI HEAT, Mielke, Emily
2. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Tosto, John & Cathy
3. MORGANDALES FIERY DIAMOND, Boyert, Madalyn Marie
4. HB MISS INTIMIDATION, Crooks, Molly

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. CBMF WHO'S THAT GIRL, Ledyard Company LLC
2. ADC PEGA SASS, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah

ENG PL LADIES
1. BOXFORD O'HAIRE, Rocky Ridge Farm

ENG PL LIMIT
1. CBMF MOMENT IN THE SUN, Tosto, John & Cathy
2. WTS SHOOT TO THRILL, Williams Stable

ENG PL MARE
1. HB MISS INTIMIDATION, Crooks, Molly
2. EQUINOX SUZY-Q, Walker, Susan L & Robert Terry R

ENG PL NOV RIDER
1. AQUILA'S SOLAR EVENT, Dye, Krista Lynn
2. CLONMEL COMMANDANT, Hummel, Craig & Kathi

ENG PL S/G OVER 15H
1. GDT THE GODFATHER, Bernard, Maria
2. AQUILA'S SOLAR EVENT, Dye, Krista Lynn

ENG PL YOUTH
1. GABLE'S TOP QUARK, Tosto, John & Cathy
2. SDS KINSMANS CRUSADER, Kiefhaber, Laura
3. WTS SHOOT TO THRILL, Williams Stable
4. BRAMBLE CREEK REDD FOXX, Adamek, Kerrianne

JR ENG PL MARE
1. CBMF WHO'S THAT GIRL, Ledyard Company LLC
2. ADC PEGA SASS, Cojocar, Alex & Deborah

W/T PL SADDLE SEAT
1. LOOKAWAY'S HOWITZER, Flower, Kathleen
2. PEMBROKE KEEPSAKE, Darnold, David Jr & Pamela
3. CLONMEL COMMANDANT, Hummel, Craig & Kathi
4. JAZZTIME TRUE MAGIC, Marks River View Ranch

Hunter Pleasure
AOTR HUNT PL
1. HEYDAY BELLS N WHISTLES, Antolovich, Audrey
2. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West

HUNT PL AM CH
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, Simpson, Martha W
2. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
3. RGR MOONSHADOW, Brown-Clark, Cynthia
4. MAXWELL SMART, Cortelyou, Karla Haartz

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, Simpson, Martha W
2. MAXWELL SMART, Cortelyou, Karla Haartz
3. JAX SNAP DRAGON, Foley, Kay Curtis
4. RGR MOONSHADOW, Brown-Clark, Cynthia

HUNT PL CH
1. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
2. STORYVILLE, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
3. BLYTHEWOOD TOMMY HAWK, Newcomb, Kathleen
4. JEANNIE IN A BOTTLE, Coffman, Ellen

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. EKL AWESTRUCK, Lapp  Eli K Jr & Rebecca M
2. HRH SHE'S A LADY, Hoover, Harold R

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S
2. NATIONAL TREASURE, Foster, Fiona Katherine
3. MCG PIANO MAN, Davis, Hannah Marie
4. PEMBROKE KEEPSAKE, Darnold, David Jr & Pamela

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S
2. EKL AWESTRUCK, Lapp  Eli K Jr & Rebecca M
3. MCG PIANO MAN, Davis, Hannah Marie
4. NATIONAL TREASURE, Foster, Fiona Katherine

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. CABOT LYNN MARIE, Krall, Amanda
2. ROSEDUST STEPPEN WOLF, Keller, Shirley
3. ATWOOD ARABELLA, Atwood Farm, Randal Donelson & G
4. DAP MARK MY WORD, Walter, Patricia L

HUNT PL LADIES
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, Simpson, Martha W
2. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro
3. STORYVILLE, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
4. JAX SNAP DRAGON, Foley, Kay Curtis

HUNT PL MARE
1. JEANNIE IN A BOTTLE, Coffman, Ellen

HUNT PL NOV RIDER
1. EKL AWESTRUCK, Lapp  Eli K Jr & Rebecca M
2. NATIONAL TREASURE, Foster, Fiona Katherine
3. PEMBROKE KEEPSAKE, Darnold, David Jr & Pamela
4. EVERWOOD BELLE DEMOISELLE, Dutruch, Judy

HUNT PL S/G
1. STORYVILLE, Shingledecker, Brooke Lynn
2. LFS ABSOLUT RED HOT, Atkinson, Dorothy
3. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West
4. HOLLYWOOD TWENTY FOUR, Musto, Cynthia

JR HUNT MARE
1. CABOT LYNN MARIE, Krall, Amanda
2. ATWOOD ARABELLA, Atwood Farm, Randal Donelson & G

JR HUNT PL S/G
1. EKL AWESTRUCK, Lapp  Eli K Jr & Rebecca M
2. DAP MARK MY WORD, Walter, Patricia L
3. ROSEDUST STEPPEN WOLF, Keller, Shirley

LIMIT HUNT PL
1. BLYTHEWOOD TOMMY HAWK, Newcomb, Kathleen
2. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Kuehn, Eric, Teresa, Ashton, & S
3. RADIANCE CALICO JACK, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro
4. HOLLYWOOD TWENTY FOUR, Musto, Cynthia

W/T HUNT PL
1. WHITEMUD MIAMI BLUES, Miller, Rebecca and Samantha Mil

In-Hand
2 & UNDER GELDING
1. BMW THE MOTION MAN, Westrick, Robert J
2. EBONY INFERNO, Hager, Laurel

2-YR FILLY
1. CITY OPTION, Peeples LLC, Lynn
2. BMW POETRY IN MOTION, Westrick, Robert J
3. AZ EBONY ESSENCE, Zinz, Albert C Jr

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. EKL MAY ACCLAIM, Lapp  Eli K Jr & Rebecca M
2. AZ BLACK HAWK'S THUNDER, Zinz, Albert C Jr

3-YR MARE
1. EKL UTOPIA, Miller, Cathy A

4-YR MARE
1. TARA'S CHIPOTLE, Hunter, Sarah

4-YR STALLION
1. MAN IN BLACK, Ledyard Company LLC

5 & OVER GELDING
1. CBMF MOMENT IN THE SUN, Tosto, John & Cathy
2. CBMF SERPENTINE, Wyandt, Charles, Elizabeth & Cha
3. SPA HEARTBREAKER, Schell, Michael M & Elwood G
4. AQUILA'S GUNSMOKE, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A

5 & OVER MARE
1. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Gray, Jeanine L
2. HB MISS INTIMIDATION, Crooks, Molly
3. SPA SHE'S ALL THAT, Schell, Michael M & Elwood G

5 & OVER STALLION
1. WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS, Wyandt, Charles, Elizabeth & Cha

CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. ANTHONY'S TOTALLY TILLY, McGregor, Valerie L

GR CH GELDING
1. EKL MAY ACCLAIM, Lapp  Eli K Jr & Rebecca M
2. CBMF MOMENT IN THE SUN, Tosto, John & Cathy

GR CH MARE
1. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Gray, Jeanine L
2. CITY OPTION, Peeples LLC, Lynn

GR CH STALLION
1. MAN IN BLACK, Ledyard Company LLC
2. WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS, Wyandt, Charles, Elizabeth & Cha

JR CH FILLY
1. CITY OPTION, Peeples LLC, Lynn
2. BMW MELODY LANE, Westrick, Robert J

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. RKT NORDIC BLACK HAWK, Zinz, Albert C Jr
2. RKT NORDIC ROYAL PRINCE, Zinz, Albert C Jr
3. DRAGONSMEADE CONTINUUM, Wyandt, Charles, Elizabeth & Cha
4. JUSTIFIED, Wilson, Connie

SR CH MARE
1. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Gray, Jeanine L
2. EKL UTOPIA, Miller, Cathy A

SR CH STALLION
1. MAN IN BLACK, Ledyard Company LLC
2. WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS, Wyandt, Charles, Elizabeth & Cha

SUPREME IN-HAND CH
1. EKL MAY ACCLAIM, Lapp  Eli K Jr & Rebecca M

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. JUSTIFIED, Wilson, Connie
2. AZ EBONY ESSENCE, Zinz, Albert C Jr

YRLNG FILLY
1. BMW MELODY LANE, Westrick, Robert J

Miscellaneous
FIT & SHOW
1. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Hoy, Joyce & Haley Brooks
2. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann
3. CHC OLLIE-O, Davis, Kayla

ROAD HACK
1. CABOT CUT ABOVE, Mertzlufft, T R
2. GRAYWOOD'S AEDAN, Helmer, Alexandria E
3. LACY'S HIGH FASHION MAGIC, Fraser, Louise West

ROAD TO BIKE
1. DRAGONSMEADE OBERON, Calandra, Paul
2. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable
3. HARRY CARAY, Wyandt, Charles, Elizabeth & Cha

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. WTS BACK IN BLACK, Williams Stable
2. HARRY CARAY, Wyandt, Charles, Elizabeth & Cha

Pleasure Driving
AM PL DRIV MARE
1. PROMISCUITY, Foust, Tiffany

AM PL DRIV S/G
1. CENTAURUS RISING, Marcon, L Charles
2. MINION VALENTINO, Stewart, Brian B
3. SPA HEARTBREAKER, Schell, Michael M & Elwood G

JR EXH PL DRIV
1. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY, Hummel, Craig & Kathi
2. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Gray, Jeanine L

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. LEDYARD'S PIECE OF HEAVEN, Ledyard Company LLC
2. LEDYARD'S DONATELLA, Ledyard Company LLC
3. OVT WHISKEY GIRL, Overtime Farm LLC

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. EKL UTOPIA, Miller, Cathy A
2. WHITEMUD CORONA AUSTRINA, Hoenmans, Rhoda J
3. NS IMAGINE, Showcase Stables, Inc & Alan H W

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. GRAND CRU MARGAUX, Quinn, Michelle T
2. EKL MAY ACCLAIM, Lapp  Eli K Jr & Rebecca M
3. ZENYATTA, Williams Stable

PL DRIV AM CH
1. CENTAURUS RISING, Marcon, L Charles
2. SPA HEARTBREAKER, Schell, Michael M & Elwood G
3. PROMISCUITY, Foust, Tiffany

PL DRIV CH
1. CBMF VICTORY PASS, Burick, Elizabeth & Tom
2. ESSEX PLAYTIME, Postiglione, Michael & Pat
3. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Gray, Jeanine L
4. MINION VALENTINO, Stewart, Brian B

PL DRIV GENTS
1. MAN IN BLACK, Ledyard Company LLC
2. ADVENTURE'S PRIORITY, Hummel, Craig & Kathi
3. PLAYMOR'S SHALL WE DANCE, Gray, Jeanine L
4. HOPEFOAL ICY CONDITIONS, James, Thomas E

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. GRAND CRU MARGAUX, Quinn, Michelle T
2. ZENYATTA, Williams Stable

PL DRIV LADIES
1. ESSEX PLAYTIME, Postiglione, Michael & Pat

PL DRIV MARE
1. HOPEFOAL ICY CONDITIONS, James, Thomas E

PL DRIV S/G
1. CBMF VICTORY PASS, Burick, Elizabeth & Tom

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS AM
1. STONECROFT GOTHIC, Mertzlufft, T R

PARK HARNESS CH
1. LPS OUT OF BOUNDS, Ledyard Company LLC
2. STONECROFT GOTHIC, Mertzlufft, T R

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. LPS OUT OF BOUNDS, Ledyard Company LLC

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. STONECROFT GOTHIC, Mertzlufft, T R

Park Saddle
JR EXH PARK SADDLE
1. SCANDIAS ROYAL TREASURE, Henderson, Kane & Tari
2. STONECROFT SUDDEN IMPACT, Neimeth, Loek & Robert

PARK SADDLE CH
1. SMSE RED LIGHTING, Erb, Joe M & Anna D
2. MOE TALL, Erdenheim Farm, LLC

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. MOE TALL, Erdenheim Farm, LLC
2. SMSE RED LIGHTING, Erb, Joe M & Anna D

PARK SADDLE M/G
1. STONECROFT SUDDEN IMPACT, Neimeth, Loek & Robert

Western Pleasure
AOTR WEST PL
1. EVAN FINAL LEE, Gramse, Ronald A
2. LACYS BLACK MIKE, Gorman, Irene

JR WEST PL CH
1. ME FIRST, Clark, Linda
2. CBMF SMOOCH, Foley, Kay Curtis

LADIES WEST PL
1. ANCAN REASON TO BEE, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro
2. EVAN STAR HORIZON, Gramse, Sue A Springstead
3. MAN WHO WOULD BE KING, Venezia, Jennifer

W/J WEST PL
1. CHERRYDALE SCARLET O'HARA, Wilber, Erin

WEST PL AM CH
1. KING-LEHR'S I'M BRYAN, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. ANCAN REASON TO BEE, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro
3. EVAN FINAL LEE, Gramse, Ronald A

WEST PL AM S/G
1. KING-LEHR'S I'M BRYAN, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. EVAN FINAL LEE, Gramse, Ronald A

WEST PL CH
1. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Gutting, Kathleen
2. KING-LEHR'S I'M BRYAN, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
3. CHC OLLIE-O, Davis, Kayla
4. GUHAS DREAM COME TRUE, Guha, Sharon & Subhajit

WEST PL JR EXH
1. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann
2. CHC OLLIE-O, Davis, Kayla
3. EKL I'M SMOKY TOO, O'Guinn, Monica Lynn
4. CHERRYDALE SCARLET O'HARA, Wilber, Erin

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. CHC OLLIE-O, Davis, Kayla
2. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann
3. CHERRYDALE SCARLET O'HARA, Wilber, Erin

WEST PL JR MARE
1. CBMF SMOOCH, Foley, Kay Curtis
2. ME FIRST, Clark, Linda

WEST PL LIMIT
1. CHC OLLIE-O, Davis, Kayla
2. ME FIRST, Clark, Linda
3. MAN WHO WOULD BE KING, Venezia, Jennifer
4. LACYS BLACK MIKE, Gorman, Irene

WEST PL MARE
1. ME FIRST, Clark, Linda

WEST PL NOV RIDER
1. CHC OLLIE-O, Davis, Kayla
2. EKL I'M SMOKY TOO, O'Guinn, Monica Lynn
3. ANCAN REASON TO BEE, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro
4. KING-LEHR'S I'M BRYAN, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A

WEST PL S/G
1. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Gutting, Kathleen
2. KING-LEHR'S I'M BRYAN, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
3. GUHAS DREAM COME TRUE, Guha, Sharon & Subhajit
4. BEARS AGENT DOUBLE O SOUL, Herren, Pamela Ann & Taylor Ann

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL   
1. Davis, Hannah Marie
2. Vaughn, Ally
3. Foster, Fiona Katherine

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL   
1. Bruss, Lauren
2. Hoge, Shelby
3. Henderson, Alexys
4. Darnold, Madison

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL   
1. Davis, Kayla
2. Sparks, Taylor Ann

CLASSIC SEAT EQ   
1. Darnold, Madison
2. Peeples, Kendra
3. Brooks, Haley M
4. Hoover, McKenna

HUNTER SEAT 14-17   
1. Peeples, Kendra
2. Foster, Fiona Katherine
3. Darnold, MacKensie
4. Davis, Hannah Marie

HUNTER SEAT CH   
1. Peeples, Kendra
2. Foster, Fiona Katherine
3. Davis, Hannah Marie

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER   
1. Henderson, Alexys
2. Adamek, Kerrianne

SADDLE SEAT 14-17   
1. Hoge, Shelby
2. Boyert, Madalyn Marie

SADDLE SEAT CH   
1. Hoge, Shelby
2. Henderson, Alexys
3. Peeples, Kendra
4. Brooks, Haley M

W/J WESTERN SEAT   
1. Mielke, Emily

W/T HUNTER SEAT   
1. Miller, Taylor

W/T SADDLE SEAT   
1. Madsen, Haley
2. Downing, Amy
3. Darnold, Anna

WESTERN SEAT   
1. Davis, Kayla
2. Sparks, Taylor Ann

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works