Show Results

PNW Harvestime Morgan Show

September 7th, 2011

Dates: August 26-28, 2011
Location: Spanaway, Washington
Judge: James Paden

Carriage Driving
CARR PL DRIV
1. DASH POINT LIMERICK, Debbie A Hutchison

CARR DRIV TIMED OBSTACLES
1. FIRECREST SANTA FE, Stephen Finch

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL LIMIT/JR HORSE
1. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Leslie Arnould
2. FUTURITY NOBLE MIST, Cathy E O'Donnell
3. BOSTON'S LADYSMITH, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht

CL PL JR EXH
1. DREAMMASTER ATHENA, Katherine Sullivan

CL PL OPEN
1. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Leslie Arnould
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK, Jan Van Dusen
3. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
4. BOSTON'S LADYSMITH, Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht

CL PL LADIES AM
1. FUTURITY NOBLE MIST, Cathy E O'Donnell
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK, Jan Van Dusen
3. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

CL PL CH
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK, Jan Van Dusen
2. FUTURITY NOBLE MIST, Cathy E O'Donnell
3. DREAMMASTER ATHENA, Katherine Sullivan
4. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Leslie Arnould

English Pleasure
ENG PL LADIES
1. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Anne Margaret Korver
2. RGM VIKINGS TREASURE, Shelley & Robert Bullard
3. MS DINAH MIGHT, Tamara M Mucklestone

W/T ENG PL
1. CHIMERA WILD ENCHANTMENT, Katherine & Alexandria Sjoboen

ENG PL AM
1. MS DINAH MIGHT, Tamara M Mucklestone
2. RGM VIKINGS TREASURE, Shelley & Robert Bullard ,

ENG PL OPEN
1. RGM VIKINGS TREASURE, Shelley & Robert Bullard

W/T ENG PL CH
1. FAITH'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Eva & Jeffrey Baker
2. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud
3. BECKRIDGE TORE, Catherine S Cloud
4. CHIMERA WILD ENCHANTMENT, Katherine & Alexandria Sjoboen

ENG PL CH
1. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Anne Margaret Korver
2. RGM VIKINGS TREASURE, Shelley & Robert Bullard
3. MS DINAH MIGHT, Tamara M Mucklestone

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. CBMF SHOW AND TELL, Alice E Owen
2. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud
3. R-ROYALE GALAXY QUEST, Melody DeLappe

W/T HUNT PL
1. FAITH'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Eva & Jeffrey Baker
2. BECKRIDGE TORE, Catherine S Cloud
3. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Kayla Powlesland
2. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
3. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Catherine S Cloud
4. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL AOTS
1. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, James & Karen Breckenridge Sie

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. ASM BOLD STEP FORWARD, Theresa L Peterson
2. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Louis H Goldmann Jr Elizabeth
3. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, James & Karen Breckenridge Sie
4. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. DASH POINT LIMERICK, Debbie A Hutchison

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Sydney Cheong
2. RP LET'S CELEBRATE, Timber Creek Stables
3. ELEGANTISSIMA, Natalie Breshears
4. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL AM
1. FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH, Debby Mudler
2. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE (CN), Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht,

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Louis H Goldmann Jr Elizabeth

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. ASM BOLD STEP FORWARD, Theresa L Peterson
2. R-ROYALE GALAXY QUEST, Melody DeLappe
3. CROWN CUSTOM MAID, Jeannette Breshears

HUNT PL AM
1. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Catherine S Cloud
2. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE (CN), Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht,

HUNT PL MARE
1. RENEGADE ROSE, Sydney Cheong
2. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, James & Karen Breckenridge Sie
3. CROWN CUSTOM MAID, Jeannette Breshears

HUNT PL LADIES
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Louis H Goldmann Jr Elizabeth
2. CBMF SHOW AND TELL, Alice E Owen
3. CROWN CUSTOM MAID, Jeannette Breshears

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, James & Karen Breckenridge Sie
2. RENEGADE ROSE, Sydney Cheong
3. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud
4. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER
1. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Catherine S Cloud
2. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, James & Karen Breckenridge Sie
3. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud
4. DREAMMASTER ATHENA, Katherine Sullivan

HUNT PL OPEN
1. FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH, Debby Mudler

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Louis H Goldmann Jr Elizabeth
2. CBMF SHOW AND TELL, Alice E Owen,

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Sydney Cheong
2. RP LET'S CELEBRATE, Timber Creek Stables
3. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud
4. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Louis H Goldmann Jr Elizabeth

HUNT PL AM CH
1. CBMF SHOW AND TELL, Alice E Owen
2. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Catherine S Cloud
3. FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH, Debby Mudler
4. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE (CN), Bonnie Witrak & Maxi Gumprecht

HUNT PL CH
1. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Sydney Cheong
2. FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH, Debby Mudler
3. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud

In-Hand
4 & UNDER MARE
1. CROWN TRES CHIC, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
2. PBP PRINCESS LOVE A LEE, Phillip & Billie Peterson ,

5 & OVER MARE
1. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Anne Margaret Korver

SHOW CH MARE
1. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Anne Margaret Korver
2. CROWN TRES CHIC, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam,

4 & UNDER GELDING
1. CROWN BEAUDACIOUS, Eve Lovik

5 & OVER GELDING
1. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
2. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Leslie Arnould,

SHOW CH GELDING
1. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
2. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Leslie Arnould,

4 & UNDER STALLION
1. CROWN CONSTELLATION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

SHOW CH STALLION
1. CROWN CONSTELLATION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

SPORT HORSE SUIT 4 & UNDER MARE
1. DASH POINT LIMERICK, Debbie A Hutchison

SPORT HORSE SUIT 5 & OVER MARE
1. FLINTWOOD ELEGANCE, Susan J King
2. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, James & Karen Breckenridge Sie,

SPORT HORSE SUIT S/G 4 & UNDER
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Louis H Goldmann Jr Elizabeth
2. SDL LAZY LIGHTNING, Sally Lovett,

SPORT HORSE SUIT S/G 5 & OVER
1. R-ROYALE GALAXY QUEST, Melody DeLappe
2. ABSOLUTE FLETCHER, Sally Lovett,

SPORT HORSE SUIT CH
1. FLINTWOOD ELEGANCE, Susan J King
2. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Louis H Goldmann Jr Elizabeth ,

DRESSAGE SUITABILITY
1. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, James & Karen Breckenridge Sie
2. ASM BOLD STEP FORWARD, Theresa L Peterson,

TRAIL IN-HAND
1. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondra Leigh Edwards
2. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sie,

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. CROWN BEAUDACIOUS, Eve Lovik
2. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, James & Karen Breckenridge Sie,

Miscellaneous
TRAIL W/T ENG OR WEST
1. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondra Leigh Edwards

TRAIL OPEN ENG OR WEST
1. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondra Leigh Edwards
2. ELEGANTISSIMA, Natalie Breshears,

TRAIL CH
1. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondra Leigh Edwards

BRIDLE PATH HACK HUNTER TYPE
1. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud

PARTNERS PL SADDLE
1. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud
2. ASM BOLD STEP FORWARD, Theresa L Peterson
3. R-ROYALE GALAXY QUEST, Melody DeLappe
4. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sie

SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER
1. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Kayla Powlesland
2. JI-LO'S CALL TO ARMS, Austin Patrick Collins
3. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin
4. FAITH'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Eva & Jeffrey Baker

ROAD HACK HUNT SEAT
1. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
2. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Catherine S Cloud
3. ROSERIDGE MAGNOLIA, Sandra & Tessa Beard

W/T PL PAIRS
1. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud
1. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
2. BECKRIDGE TORE, Catherine S Cloud
2. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud

EXECUTIVE PL SADDLE
1. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sie
2. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud
3. R-ROYALE GALAXY QUEST, Melody DeLappe

SIDE SADDLE
1. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondra Leigh Edwards
2. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud,

W/T PL ADULT AM
1. BECKRIDGE TORE, Catherine S Cloud
2. ASM BOLD STEP FORWARD, Theresa L Peterson
3. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondra Leigh Edwards
4. R-ROYALE GALAXY QUEST, Melody DeLappe

MUSICAL FREESTYLE
1. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud
1. BECKRIDGE TORE, Catherine S Cloud
1. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud
1. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud

AGED HORSE PL SADDLE ALL SEATS
1. FUTURITY NOBLE MIST, Cathy E O'Donnell
2. BECKRIDGE TORE, Catherine S Cloud,

ROAD HACK CH
1. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
2. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Catherine S Cloud,

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. PLAYMOR'S JUKE BOX HERO, Shelley & Robert Bullard
2. PBP PRINCESS LOVE A LEE, Phillip & Billie Peterson
3. DASH POINT LIMERICK, Debbie A Hutchison

PL DRIV CH
1. PLAYMOR'S JUKE BOX HERO, Shelley & Robert Bullard
2. PBP PRINCESS LOVE A LEE, Phillip & Billie Peterson ,

Western Pleasure
WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Valerie Alissa Lindstrom

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER
1. JI-LO'S CALL TO ARMS, Austin Patrick Collins

WEST PL S/G
1. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Pamela Engblom
2. JI-LO'S CALL TO ARMS, Austin Patrick Collins
3. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Charles P Connor
4. INTREPID ROCK FESTIVAL, Kasey & Aaron Monty

WEST PL MARE
1. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondra Leigh Edwards

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. ASM BOLD STEP FORWARD, Theresa L Peterson
2. FLINTWOOD ELEGANCE, Susan J King
3. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sie
4. JMF JAMAICAN CRUISE, Lori Gajowski

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. PARDON MY PRINCE, Pamela Engblom
2. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Kelsie Anne Houghtaling,

WEST PL YOUTH
1. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Kayla Powlesland
2. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge Sie
3. JI-LO'S CALL TO ARMS, Austin Patrick Collins

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Anne Margaret Korver
2. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Charles P Connor
3. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
4. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Pamela Engblom

WEST PL AM
1. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Anne Margaret Korver
2. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Kelsie Anne Houghtaling
3. PARDON MY PRINCE, Pamela Engblom

W/T WEST PL
1. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin
2. FAITH'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Eva & Jeffrey Baker ,

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. INTREPID ROCK FESTIVAL, Kasey & Aaron Monty
2. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Kayla Powlesland
3. SPECTACULAR BY DESIGN, Nora & Richard Skipper
4. JI-LO'S CALL TO ARMS, Austin Patrick Collins

WEST PL LADIES
1. INTREPID ROCK FESTIVAL, Kasey & Aaron Monty
2. JMF JAMAICAN CRUISE, Lori Gajowski
3. ASM BOLD STEP FORWARD, Theresa L Peterson
4. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Kelsie Anne Houghtaling

WEST PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. JMF JAMAICAN CRUISE, Lori Gajowski
2. FLINTWOOD ELEGANCE, Susan J King,

WEST PL OPEN
1. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Pamela Engblom

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. INTREPID ROCK FESTIVAL, Kasey & Aaron Monty
2. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Kayla Powlesland
3. SPECTACULAR BY DESIGN, Nora & Richard Skipper

W/T WEST PL CH
1. FAITH'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Eva & Jeffrey Baker
2. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin ,

WEST PL AM CH
1. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Anne Margaret Korver
2. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Charles P Connor
3. PARDON MY PRINCE, Pamela Engblom
4. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Kelsie Anne Houghtaling

WEST PL CH
1. JMF JAMAICAN CRUISE, Lori Gajowski
2. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Kelsie Anne Houghtaling,

Equitation
ADULT AM EQ ALL SEATS
1. James Breckenridge

AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL
1. Brianna Trotto

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Melissa Monty
2. Valerie Alissa Lindstrom,

ENGLISH (& HUNT SEAT) CH
1. Brianna Trotto
2. Sydney Cheong
3. Kayla Powlesland
4. Tessa Lee Beard

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Kayla Powlesland
2. Valerie N Johnson
3. Megan N. Johnson
4. Alice Standifer

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Sydney Cheong
2. Brianna Trotto
3. Tessa Lee Beard
4. Shea'lynn Boardman

LEADLINE
1. Delaney Beard
1. Jack Shahon

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Kristen Carlson
2. Erin Baker
3. Magda Hansen

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Alexandria Sjoboen

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Erin Baker
2. Kristen Carlson
3. Magda Hansen
4. Alexandria Sjoboen

W/T WESTERN
1. Erin Baker
2. Haylee Skipper

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Erin Baker
2. Haylee Skipper

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Melissa Monty
2. Kayla Powlesland
3. Caitlin Skipper
4. Austin Patrick Collins

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Valerie Alissa Lindstrom

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Melissa Monty
2. Valerie Alissa Lindstrom
3. Kayla Powlesland
4. Caitlin Skipper

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works