Show Results

PNW Harvestime Morgan Show

August 30th, 2012

Dates: August 24-26, 2012
Location: Spanaway, Washington
Judge: Melinda Hyde

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth
2. SDL SUNSHINE DAYDREAM, Lovett, Sally

CARR PL DRIV
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth
2. SDL SUNSHINE DAYDREAM, Lovett, Sally

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT, Baker, Eva & Jeffrey

CL PL DRIV CH
1. PLAYMOR'S JUKE BOX HERO, Bullard, Shelley & Robert
2. MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT, Baker, Eva & Jeffrey

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT, Baker, Eva & Jeffrey
2. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Arnould, Leslie
3. PLAYMOR'S JUKE BOX HERO, Bullard, Shelley & Robert

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL
1. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Arnould, Leslie
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK, Van Dusen, Jan

CL PL CH
1. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK, Van Dusen, Jan
2. MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT, Baker, Eva & Jeffrey
3. ENSBROOK UNFORGETABLE, Mathews, Abby
4. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Arnould, Leslie

CL PL JR EXH
1. MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT, Baker, Eva & Jeffrey
2. ENSBROOK UNFORGETABLE, Mathews, Abby
3. FUTURITY'S PADRON, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

CL PL LADIES
1. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Hobbs, Katherine
2. ULTRAS SPECIAL TRADEMARK, Van Dusen, Jan

CL PL LIMIT OR JR HORSE
1. ENSBROOK UNFORGETABLE, Mathews, Abby
2. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Hobbs, Katherine

English Pleasure
ENG PL AM
1. MS DINAH MIGHT, Mucklestone, Tamara M

ENG PL CH
1. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Mucklestone, Tamara M
2. RENDITION EYE SPY, Mudler, Debby

ENG PL JR EXH
1. CHIMERA WILD ENCHANTMENT, Sjoboen, Katherine & Alexandria

ENG PL JR OR NOV HORSE
1. RENDITION EYE SPY, Mudler, Debby
2. CHIMERA WILD ENCHANTMENT, Sjoboen, Katherine & Alexandria

ENG PL LADIES
1. TWENTY TWO MAGNUM, Mucklestone, Tamara M

ENG PL OPEN
1. RENDITION EYE SPY, Mudler, Debby

W/T ENG PL CH
1. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S
2. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL ADULT AM
1. SUNSHADE WINDCHIME, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
2. FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH, Mudler, Debby
3. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S
4. HARLINGTON'S INDEPENDENCE, Staples, Linda

HUNT PL AM
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth
2. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S
3. CBMF SHOW AND TELL, Owen, Alice E

HUNT PL AM CH
1. HARLINGTON'S INDEPENDENCE, Staples, Linda
2. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth
3. SUNSHADE WINDCHIME, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
4. FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH, Mudler, Debby

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Kelley, Emily & Robyn
2. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S
3. JMF IRISH WINDSONG, Cloud, Catherine S
4. CBMF SHOW AND TELL, Owen, Alice E

HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. MYSTIKS HIGHLIGHT IMAGE, Witrak, Bonnie
2. CBMF SHOW AND TELL, Owen, Alice E

HUNT PL AOTS
1. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

HUNT PL CH
1. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Cheong, Sydney
2. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S
2. EQUINOX ADELLE, Lehman, Lauri R
3. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Cloud, Catherine S
4. JMF IRISH WINDSONG, Cloud, Catherine S

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Cheong, Sydney
2. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S
3. JMF IRISH WINDSONG, Cloud, Catherine S
4. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Cloud, Catherine S

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. TREBLE'S EVENING STAR, Cheong, Sydney
2. EQUINOX ADELLE, Lehman, Lauri R
3. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S
4. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S

HUNT PL LADIES
1. HARLINGTON'S INDEPENDENCE, Staples, Linda
2. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Kelley, Emily & Robyn
3. JMF IRISH WINDSONG, Cloud, Catherine S
4. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. PBP PRINCESS LOVE A LEE, Peterson, Phillip & Billie
2. ARANAWAY DANTE, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

HUNT PL MARE
1. SUNSHADE WINDCHIME, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
2. JMF IRISH WINDSONG, Cloud, Catherine S
3. PBP PRINCESS LOVE A LEE, Peterson, Phillip & Billie
4. CBA STARLIT KNIGHT, Lebon, Kaitlin

HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, Carlson, Kathy
2. SUNSHADE WINDCHIME, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
3. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S
4. NF PORSCHE CARRERA, Baker, Eva & Jeffrey

HUNT PL NOV RIDER
1. WOODBORNE INGENUE, Cadranell, Sally B
2. CBA STARLIT KNIGHT, Lebon, Kaitlin
3. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Cloud, Catherine S
4. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Cloud, Catherine S

HUNT PL OPEN
1. CBA STARLIT KNIGHT, Lebon, Kaitlin

HUNT PL S/G
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth
2. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Kelley, Emily & Robyn
3. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S
2. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S
3. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Cloud, Catherine S
4. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Cloud, Catherine S

W/T HUNT PL
1. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S
2. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S

In-Hand
4 & UNDER GELDING
1. CROWN CADILLAC, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam
2. CROWN CONSTELLATION, Lovik, Eve

4 & UNDER STALLION
1. TOMERI NICOLLO, Christensen, Kathy & Mike

5 & OVER GELDING
1. RENDITION EYE SPY, Mudler, Debby
2. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Arnould, Leslie

5 & OVER MARE
1. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Korver, Anne Margaret

5 & OVER STALLION
1. MSV SHOOTING STAR, Playmor Farm LLC

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. SDL SUNSHINE DAYDREAM, Lovett, Sally
2. CBA STARLIT KNIGHT, Lebon, Kaitlin

SHOW CH MARE
1. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Korver, Anne Margaret

SHOW CH STALLION
1. MSV SHOOTING STAR, Playmor Farm LLC
2. TOMERI NICOLLO, Christensen, Kathy & Mike

SHOW CHAMPION GELDING
1. RENDITION EYE SPY, Mudler, Debby
2. CROWN CADILLAC, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY 5 & OVER MARE
1. SUNSHADE WINDCHIME, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly
2. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
3. CBA STARLIT KNIGHT, Lebon, Kaitlin

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY 5 & OVER S/G
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth
2. ARANAWAY DANTE, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
3. ENSBROOK ZODIAC, Brewer, Jennifer M

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY CH
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth
2. SUNSHADE WINDCHIME, Avichouser-Gellner, Holly

TRAIL IN-HAND
1. CBA STARLIT KNIGHT, Lebon, Kaitlin
2. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

Miscellaneous
AGED HORSE PL ALL SEATS
1. FUTURITY'S PADRON, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam
2. WOODBORNE INGENUE, Cadranell, Sally B

BRIDLE PATH HACK HUNTER-TYPE
1. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
2. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S
3. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Cloud, Catherine S
4. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Cloud, Catherine S

COMBO PL RIDE/DRIVE
1. MANTIC FLAIRBOYANT, Baker, Eva & Jeffrey
2. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Arnould, Leslie

COMBO PL SADDLE ENG/WEST
1. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S
2. ASM BOLD STEP FORWARD, Peterson, Theresa L

DRESSAGE SUITABILITY
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Lehman, Lauri R

EXECUTIVE PL SADDLE
1. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Cloud, Catherine S
2. ENSBROOK UNFORGETABLE, Mathews, Abby

PARTNERS PL SADDLE
1. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Cloud, Catherine S
2. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S
3. ARANAWAY DANTE, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

ROAD HACK CH
1. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S
2. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Hobbs, Katherine
3. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Cloud, Catherine S
4. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S

ROAD HACK HUNTER SEAT
1. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S
2. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S
3. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Cloud, Catherine S
4. CROWN TOMMY HAWK, Lovik, Eve

ROAD HACK SADDLE SEAT
1. CROWN HIGH CALIBER, Hobbs, Katherine

SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER
1. NORTHWEST ADVOCATE, Skirvin, Judy & Suzie & Ellie Sm

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. ENSBROOK UNFORGETABLE, Mathews, Abby
2. CBA STARLIT KNIGHT, Lebon, Kaitlin
3. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Cloud, Catherine S

SIDE SADDLE
1. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Cloud, Catherine S

TRAIL CH
1. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Sieverkropp, Debbie

TRAIL OPEN ENG OR WEST
1. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Sieverkropp, Debbie

TRAIL W/T ENG OR WEST
1. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

W/T PL ADULT AM
1. SA KASHMIRI, Silver, David
2. ASM BOLD STEP FORWARD, Peterson, Theresa L
3. MEMC AMANTE, Edwards, Susan E
4. ENSBROOK ZODIAC, Brewer, Jennifer M

W/T PL PAIRS
1. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S
1. JMF IRISH WINDSONG, Cloud, Catherine S
2. ARANAWAY DANTE, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie
2. FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH, Mudler, Debby

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV AM
1. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Erchul, Lynette

PL DRIV CH
1. PLAYMOR'S JUKE BOX HERO, Bullard, Shelley & Robert
2. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Erchul, Lynette

PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. PLAYMOR'S JUKE BOX HERO, Bullard, Shelley & Robert

PL DRIV LADIES
1. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Erchul, Lynette

PL DRIV OPEN
1. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Erchul, Lynette

Western Pleasure
W/T WEST PL
1. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Cloud, Catherine S

W/T WEST PL CH
1. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Cloud, Catherine S

WEST PL 3-YR
1. TOMERI NICOLLO, Christensen, Kathy & Mike

WEST PL 4-YR
1. MEMC AMANTE, Edwards, Susan E

WEST PL AM
1. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Korver, Anne Margaret
2. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Nygaard, Julie
3. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, Carlson, Kathy

WEST PL AM CH
1. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Korver, Anne Margaret

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Nygaard, Julie
2. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Korver, Anne Margaret
3. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, Carlson, Kathy

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Nygaard, Julie
2. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Korver, Anne Margaret
3. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

WEST PL CH
1. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Nygaard, Julie
2. UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR, Bennett, Pamela & Steve

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. NORTHWEST ADVOCATE, Skirvin, Judy & Suzie & Ellie Sm

WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Powlesland, Kayla
2. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Lindstrom, Valerie Alissa
3. REDFIELD ALADDIN, Kelley & Jenna Rankin
4. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Connor, Charles P MD
2. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Lindstrom, Valerie Alissa
3. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Powlesland, Kayla
4. NORTHWEST ADVOCATE, Skirvin, Judy & Suzie & Ellie Sm

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. MEMC AMANTE, Edwards, Susan E
2. TOMERI NICOLLO, Christensen, Kathy & Mike

WEST PL LADIES
1. PASSPORT TO MOROCCO, Nygaard, Julie
2. UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR, Bennett, Pamela & Steve

WEST PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. TOMERI NICOLLO, Christensen, Kathy & Mike
2. NF PORSCHE CARRERA, Baker, Eva & Jeffrey

WEST PL MARE
1. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S
2. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

WEST PL NOV HORSE
1. MEMC AMANTE, Edwards, Susan E
2. UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR, Bennett, Pamela & Steve
3. NF PORSCHE CARRERA, Baker, Eva & Jeffrey
4. C-KING SIR WILLIAM, King, Susan J

WEST PL NOV RIDER
1. NORTHWEST ADVOCATE, Skirvin, Judy & Suzie & Ellie Sm

WEST PL OPEN
1. UNICORN SIMPLY A STAR, Bennett, Pamela & Steve
2. ATMF EXCLAMATION, Breckenridge, James, Karen & Sie

WEST PL YOUTH
1. BLF MISSION IMPOSSIBLE, Carlson, Kathy
2. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Lindstrom, Valerie Alissa
3. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Powlesland, Kayla
4. NORTHWEST ADVOCATE, Skirvin, Judy & Suzie & Ellie Sm

Equitation
ADULT AM EQ ALL SEATS
1. Carlson, Emily

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Carlson, Emily
2. Breckenridge, Sierra
3. Lehman, Marni
4. Powlesland, Kayla

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Mathews, Abby

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Lindstrom, Valerie Alissa
2. Breckenridge, Sierra
3. Smith, Ellie
4. Silver, David

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Mathews, Abby
2. Spearman, Sandra L
3. Baker, Erin

ENG EQ CH
1. Boardman, Shea'lynn
2. Lehman, Marni
3. Skowyra, Brooke
4. Johnson, Megan N.

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Lehman, Marni
2. Johnson, Megan N.
3. Johnson, Valerie N
4. Baker, Erin

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Skowyra, Brooke
2. Boardman, Shea'lynn
3. Cheong, Sydney
4. Lebon, Kaitlin

SADDLE SEAT
1. Sjoboen, Alexandria

W/T ENG CH
1. Carlson, Kristen
2. Hodges, Tianna

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Carlson, Kristin
2. Hodges, Tianna

W/T WESTERN
1. Rova, Alyson

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Rova, Alyson

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Smith, Ellie

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Lindstrom, Valerie Alissa
2. Monty, Melissa
3. Powlesland, Kayla
4. Silver, David

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Lindstrom, Valerie Alissa
2. Monty, Melissa
3. Powlesland, Kayla
4. Smith, Ellie

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works