Show Results

Harvestime PNW Morgan

August 27th, 2010

Dates: August 27-29, 2010
Location: Spanaway, Washington
Judge: Richard Weaver

Carriage Driving
CARR PL DRIV
1. SDL DARK STAR, Sally Lovett

CARR DRIV REINS
1. SDL DARK STAR, Sally Lovett

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV
1. FRF ISIS, Lauren Lang

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Leslie Arnould

CL PL DRIV CH
1. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Leslie Arnould

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL LIMIT OR JR HORSE
1. FIRECREST IN CAHOOTS, Raivenne Scott
2. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Leslie Arnould

CL PL JR EXH
1. FRF ISIS, Lauren Lang
2. FIRECREST IN CAHOOTS, Raivenne Scott

CL PL
1. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
2. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Scott & Karen Beyl

CL PL LADIES
1. FIRECREST IN CAHOOTS, Raivenne Scott
2. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
3. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Scott & Karen Beyl

CL PL CH
1. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Leslie Arnould
2. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
3. FIRECREST IN CAHOOTS, Raivenne Scott
4. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Scott & Karen Beyl

Dressage
MUSICAL FREESTYLE
1. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud

DRESS SUITABILITY
1. DVF HEART LITE, Ann T Johnston
2. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
3. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, James & Karen Breckenridge

English Pleasure
ENG PL LADIES
1. HVK NOBLE PRINCE, Anne Margaret Korver
2. THRILLING OPPORTUNITY RMF, Rosa Diego
3. RDF HI VOLTAGE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

ENG PL JR OR NOV HORSE
1. HARLINGTON'S INDIRA, Shirley Hunter
2. FRF BEOWULF, Jaime Lee Hardy

ENG PL AM
1. THRILLING OPPORTUNITY RMF, Rosa Diego

ENG PL JR EXH
1. HVK NOBLE PRINCE, Anne Margaret Korver
2. THRILLING OPPORTUNITY RMF, Rosa Diego

ENG PL OPEN
1. HBF DYNASTY FLAIRE, Richard & Dagmar Babuik
2. FRF BEOWULF, Jaime Lee Hardy

W/T ENG PL CH
1. PROPERLY, Linel Mullendore
2. FAITH'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Eva & Jeffrey Baker
3. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud

ENG PL CH
1. HVK NOBLE PRINCE, Anne Margaret Korver
2. HBF DYNASTY FLAIRE, Richard & Dagmar Babuik

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL AM MASTERS
1. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore
2. CBMF SHOW AND TELL, Alice E Owen
3. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud

W/T HUNT PL
1. PROPERLY, Linel Mullendore
2. FAITH'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Eva & Jeffrey Baker
3. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. BMF UNFORGETTABLE, Aric R & Kari A Muse
3. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
4. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL AOTS
1. CAUM E'S GLAMOUR GIRL, Sally Lovett

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE
1. IRON FORGE CODE BLUE, Pamela & Steve Bennett
2. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Beverley Olson
3. FRF MAIN STREET, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa
4. SADDLETIME VICTORIA, Theresa Marie Simms

HUNT PL 3-YR
1. DECLARATIONS INDEPENDENCE, Pamela Engblom

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Cheyenne Rumens
2. HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO, Sara Cleland
3. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Holly Martin & Nikki Bell
4. FRF MAIN STREET, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa

HUNT PL AM
1. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Tamera Madsen
2. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud
3. CBMF SHOW AND TELL, Alice E Owen

HUNT PL 4-YR
1. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Randy, Debby & Abby Stemper

HUNT PL S/G
1. HMM AMERICAN DREAM, Eva & Jeffrey Baker

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. DVF HEART LITE, Ann T Johnston
2. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
3. HILLWOOD IRISH HOOLIGAN, Tracy L Moore
4. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, James & Karen Breckenridge

HUNT PL AM
1. FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH, Debby Mudler
2. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud
3. HILLWOOD IRISH HOOLIGAN, Tracy L Moore
4. CBMF SHOW AND TELL, Alice E Owen

HUNT PL MARE
1. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Randy, Debby & Abby Stemper
2. SADDLETIME VICTORIA, Theresa Marie Simms

HUNT PL LADIES
1. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore
2. RP LET'S CELEBRATE, Timber Creek Stables
3. HILLWOOD IRISH HOOLIGAN, Tracy L Moore
4. CBMF SHOW AND TELL, Alice E Owen

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. MYSTIC ISLE'S MAGICIAN, Catherine S Cloud
2. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud
3. ROSERIDGE MAGNOLIA, Sandra & Tessa Beard
4. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, James & Karen Breckenridge

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER
1. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. BMF UNFORGETTABLE, Aric R & Kari A Muse
3. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud
4. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud

HUNT PL OPEN
1. HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO, Sara Cleland
2. IRON FORGE CODE BLUE, Pamela & Steve Bennett
3. ENSBROOK ENTOURAGE, William & Joyce Thomas
4. RP LET'S CELEBRATE, Timber Creek Stables

HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH, Debby Mudler
2. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore
3. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Tamera Madsen

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. HARLINGTON'S ALLEGRO, Sara Cleland
3. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Holly Martin & Nikki Bell
4. FRF MAIN STREET, Fire Run Farms Kurt & Theresa

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Randy, Debby & Abby Stemper
2. DECLARATIONS INDEPENDENCE, Pamela Engblom

HUNT PL AM CH
1. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Tamera Madsen
2. FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH, Debby Mudler

HUNT PL CH
1. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Beverley Olson
2. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Cheyenne Rumens
3. IRON FORGE CODE BLUE, Pamela & Steve Bennett
4. CBA STARLIT KNIGHT, Thomas & Bliss Gurney

In-Hand
4 & UNDER MARE
1. DJMR DAZZLING PERFORMANCE, Mike & Debra Elaine Jondahl

5 & OVER MARE
1. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Anne Margaret Korver
2. RDF HI VOLTAGE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

SHOW CH MARE
1. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Anne Margaret Korver
2. RDF HI VOLTAGE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

4 & UNDER GELDING
1. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Leslie Arnould
2. GUINNESS TO GOLD, Sondra Leigh Edwards

SHOW CH GELDING
1. AKIRA CONSPIRACY THEORY, Leslie Arnould
2. GUINNESS TO GOLD, Sondra Leigh Edwards

4 & UNDER STALLION
1. CROWN CADILLAC, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
2. DJMR GRAND PERFORMANCE, Mike & Debra Elaine Jondahl

SHOW CH STALLION
1. CROWN CADILLAC, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam
2. DJMR GRAND PERFORMANCE, Mike & Debra Elaine Jondahl

SPORT HORSE SUIT MARE 4 & UNDER
1. PL DANCING WITH ANGELS, Erin Lynne & Mike Silver

SPORT HORSE SUIT MARE 5 & OVER
1. SADDLETIME VICTORIA, Theresa Marie Simms
2. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, James & Karen Breckenridge
3. FLINTWOOD SOLITAIRE, Holly Martin & Nikki Bell
4. CBA STARLIT KNIGHT, Thomas & Bliss Gurney

SPORT HORSE SUIT S/G 4 & UNDER
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Louis H Goldmann Jr Elizabeth
2. RENEGADE'S SOMETHING BLUE, Patricia Jo Morrow

SPORT HORSE SUIT S/G 5 & OVER
1. DVF HEART LITE, Ann T Johnston
2. IRON FORGE CODE BLUE, Pamela & Steve Bennett
3. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
4. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Theresa M Vandre

SPORT HORSE SUIT CH
1. DVF HEART LITE, Ann T Johnston
2. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Louis H Goldmann Jr

TRAIL IN-HAND
1. BEBOLD BONNIE HAWK, Billie A Peterson Doana M Ande
2. NF NIKULAS, Kathy Carlson
3. SALEM LAST CALL, Sondra Leigh Edwards
4. GUINNESS TO GOLD, Sondra Leigh Edwards

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. DVF HEART LITE, Ann T Johnston
2. ATMF MOONLIGHT SONATA, James & Karen Breckenridge
3. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore
4. RENEGADE'S SOMETHING BLUE, Patricia Jo Morrow

Miscellaneous
TRAIL W/T ENG OR WEST
1. NF NIKULAS, Kathy Carlson
2. SPECTACULAR BY DESIGN, Nora & Richard Skipper
3. BEBOLD BONNIE HAWK, Billie A Peterson Doana M Ande

TRAIL OPEN ENG OR WEST
1. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards
2. SPECTACULAR BY DESIGN, Nora & Richard Skipper
3. BEBOLD BONNIE HAWK, Billie A Peterson Doana M Ande
4. FIRECREST IN CAHOOTS, Raivenne Scott

TRAIL CH
1. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards
2. SPECTACULAR BY DESIGN, Nora & Richard Skipper
3. BEBOLD BONNIE HAWK, Billie A Peterson Doana M Ande
4. FIRECREST IN CAHOOTS, Raivenne Scott

BRIDLE PATH HUNTER HACK TYPE
1. FMH LUCK OF THE IRISH, Debby Mudler
2. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
3. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud
4. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Theresa M Vandre

PARTNERS PL SADDLE
1. BECKRIDGE TORE, Catherine S Cloud
2. BEBOLD BONNIE HAWK, Billie A Peterson Doana M Ande

ROAD HACK SADDLE SEAT
1. FIRECREST IN CAHOOTS, Raivenne Scott

SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER
1. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Randy, Debby & Abby Stemper
2. ROYAL SPADE FLUSH, Jean M Barnes
3. EQUINOX ADELLE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
4. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. FIRECREST IN CAHOOTS, Raivenne Scott
2. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Theresa M Vandre
3. NF NIKULAS, Kathy Carlson

ROAD HACK HUNT SEAT
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. FLINTLOCKS GRANDEE, Cheyenne Rumens
3. DRAKKEN, Brianna Trotto
4. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Beverley Olson

HUNTER HACK
1. SADDLETIME CHANCELLOR, Theresa M Vandre
2. FIRECREST IN CAHOOTS, Raivenne Scott
3. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud
4. DLY TOPIC OF DISCUSSION, Tamera Madsen

W/T PL PAIRS
1. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud
1. BECKRIDGE TORE, Catherine S Cloud
2. FIRECREST IN CAHOOTS, Raivenne Scott
2. ARTISTIC ELEGANCE, Crown Morgans Nancy Eidam

EXECUTIVE PL SADDLE
1. BECKRIDGE TORE, Catherine S Cloud

COMBO PL SADDLE
1. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud
2. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud

SIDE SADDLE
1. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud

W/T PL ADULT AM
1. BECKRIDGE TORE, Catherine S Cloud
2. BEBOLD BONNIE HAWK, Billie A Peterson Doana M Ande
3. SALEM LAST CALL, Sondra Leigh Edwards
4. SDL DARK STAR, Sally Lovett

AGED HORSE PL SADDLE
1. FUTURITY NOBLE MIST, Cathy E O'Donnell
2. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore
3. BECKRIDGE TORE, Catherine S Cloud

ROAD HACK CH
1. FIRECREST PENULTIMATE, Michael F & Amanda Hyman
2. FIRE RUN CAMEO, Beverley Olson
3. WINDWALKER ZEPHYR, Jeanne Killgore
4. HMM AMERICAN DREAM, Eva & Jeffrey Baker

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. FRF CATWALK, Kurt & Teri Rumens

PL DRIV LADIES
1. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Anne Margaret Korver

PL DRIV CH
1. FRF CATWALK, Kurt & Teri Rumens
2. BACCARAT'S INSTANT REPLAY, Anne Margaret Korver

Western Pleasure
WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Susan L Poe
2. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud
3. NF NIKULAS, Kathy Carlson
4. ROGUE HILL'S BUGLEBOY, Alicia Phifer

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER
1. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Catherine S Cloud
2. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge

WEST PL STALLION
1. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Susan L Poe
2. IRON FORGE CODE BLUE, Pamela & Steve Bennett
3. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Charles P Connor
4. ENSBROOK ENTOURAGE, William & Joyce Thomas

WEST PL MARE
1. PL DANCING WITH ANGELS, Erin Lynne & Mike Silver
2. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Leslie Arnould
3. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Sondjia Leigh Edwards

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. ROGUE HILL'S BUGLEBOY, Alicia Phifer
2. SDL SUNSHINE DAYDREAM, Sally Lovett
3. BEBOLD BONNIE HAWK, Billie A Peterson Doana M Ande
4. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge

WEST PL AM LADIES
1. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Susan L Poe
2. ENSBROOK ENTOURAGE, William & Joyce Thomas
3. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Leslie Arnould
4. SDL SUNSHINE DAYDREAM, Sally Lovett

WEST PL YOUTH
1. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge
2. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Catherine S Cloud

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Charles P Connor
2. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Pamela Engblom
3. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Susan L Poe
4. SPECTACULAR BY DESIGN, Nora & Richard Skipper

WEST PL 3-YR
1. RENEGADE'S SOMETHING BLUE, Patricia Jo Morrow

WEST PL 4-YR
1. PARDON MY PRINCE, Pamela Engblom
2. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Susan L Poe

W/T WEST PL
1. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks
2. SPECTACULAR BY DESIGN, Nora & Richard Skipper
3. FAITH'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Eva & Jeffrey Baker

WEST PL AM
1. ENSBROOK ENTOURAGE, William & Joyce Thomas
2. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Leslie Arnould
3. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Susan L Poe
4. ATMF EXCLAMATION, James & Karen Breckenridge

WEST PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Pamela Engblom
2. SA KASHMIRI, David Silver
3. KANE CREEK CONSPIRACY, Valerie Alissa Lindstrom
4. MANTLES NOBLE ESSENCE, Randy, Debby & Abby Stemper

WEST PL LADIES
1. PARDON MY PRINCE, Pamela Engblom
2. ENSBROOK ENTOURAGE, William & Joyce Thomas
3. ROGUE HILL'S BUGLEBOY, Alicia Phifer
4. SPECTACULAR BY DESIGN, Nora & Richard Skipper

WEST PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. TANZANIA, Sandra Nelson
2. PL DANCING WITH ANGELS, Erin Lynne & Mike Silver
3. SDL SUNSHINE DAYDREAM, Sally Lovett
4. BEBOLD BONNIE HAWK, Billie A Peterson Doana M Ande

WEST PL OPEN
1. ENSBROOK ENTOURAGE, William & Joyce Thomas
2. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Leslie Arnould

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. PARDON MY PRINCE, Pamela Engblom
2. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Susan L Poe
3. RENEGADE'S SOMETHING BLUE, Patricia Jo Morrow

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Susan L Poe
2. SUNTIME DOC HOLIDAY, Pamela Engblom
3. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Anne Margaret Korver
4. SA KASHMIRI, David Silver

W/T WEST PL CH
1. NEARIVER SAVANNAH MISS, William & Marilyn Nicks
2. SPECTACULAR BY DESIGN, Nora & Richard Skipper
3. FAITH'S FIRST IMPRESSION, Eva & Jeffrey Baker

WEST PL AM CH
1. KEY TO THE KINGDOM, Charles P Connor
2. AKIRA ANTICIPATION, Leslie Arnould
3. MEADOWCREEK IM A RENEGADE, Susan L Poe
4. ENSBROOK ENTOURAGE, William & Joyce Thomas

WEST PL CH
1. TANZANIA, Sandra Nelson
2. ENSBROOK ENTOURAGE, William & Joyce Thomas

Equitation
ADULT AM EQ ALL SEATS
1. Sierra Breckenridge
2. Melody DeLappe
3. Karen Miller

AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL
1. Nikki Bell
2. Abby Stemper

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Melissa Monty
2. Valerie Alissa Lindstrom

CLASSIC SEAT
1. Raivenne Scott
2. Sandra L Spearman

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Sydney Hyman
2. Caroline Elizabeth Capoun
3. Shea'lynn Boardman
4. Bailey Haskell

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Nikki Bell
2. Brianna Trotto
3. Shannon Aimee Tulloch
4. Sara Cleland

LEADLINE
1. Delaney Beard
2. Kaylie Poe
3. Ava Churchill

SADDLE SEAT
1. Krystal Blundell

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Marni Lehman
2. Sara Cleland
3. Nikki Bell
4. Sydney Hyman

W/T HUNTER SEAT
1. Linel Mullendore
2. Kristen Carlson
3. Erin Baker

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Linel Mullendore
2. Kristen Carlson
3. Erin Baker

W/T WESTERN
1. Dustin Silver
2. Haylee Skipper
3. Erin Baker

W/T WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Dustin Silver
2. Haylee Skipper
3. Erin Baker

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Melissa Monty
2. Bailey Haskell
3. David Silver
4. Valerie Alissa Lindstrom

WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Emily Carlson
2. Alicia Phifer
3. Shelby Nicole Hastings

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Melissa Monty
2. Emily Carlson
3. Bailey Haskell
4. Valerie Alissa Lindstrom

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works