Show Results

PNW Springtime Morgan Horse Show

May 31st, 2012

Dates: May 25-27, 2012
Location: Spanaway, Washington
Judge: Judy Kibler

Carriage Driving
MORGAN CARR DRIV REINS
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth
2. CROWN BEAUDACIOUS, Lovik, Eve
3. CAUM E'S GLAMOUR GIRL, Lovett, Sally

MORGAN CARR DRIV TIMED OBSTACLES
1. CROWN BEAUDACIOUS, Lovik, Eve

MORGAN CARR PL DRIV
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth
2. CROWN BEAUDACIOUS, Lovik, Eve
3. CAUM E'S GLAMOUR GIRL, Lovett, Sally

Classic Pleasure Driving
MORGAN CL PL DRIV
1. CROWN BEAUDACIOUS, Lovik, Eve

MORGAN CL PL DRIV CH
1. CROWN BEAUDACIOUS, Lovik, Eve

MORGAN CL PL DRIV LIMIT/JR HORSE
1. CROWN BEAUDACIOUS, Lovik, Eve

Classic Pleasure Saddle
MORGAN CL PL CH
1. RGM VIKINGS TREASURE, Bullard, Shelley & Robert

MORGAN CL PL JR EXH
1. FUTURITY'S PADRON, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

MORGAN CL PL LADIES
1. RGM VIKINGS TREASURE, Bullard, Shelley & Robert
2. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

MORGAN CL PL OPEN
1. RGM VIKINGS TREASURE, Bullard, Shelley & Robert
2. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

English Pleasure
MORGAN ENG PL AM
1. RGM VIKINGS TREASURE, Bullard, Shelley & Robert

MORGAN ENG PL CH
1. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

MORGAN ENG PL LADIES
1. RGM VIKINGS TREASURE, Bullard, Shelley & Robert

MORGAN ENG PL OPEN
1. FUTURITY OBSESSION, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

MORGAN W/T ENG PL CH
1. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S

Hunter Pleasure
MORGAN HUNT PL AM
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth
2. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S

MORGAN HUNT PL AM CH
1. A BETTER SOLDIER, Pixlee, Diane & Dale
2. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S

MORGAN HUNT PL AM LADIES
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth
2. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S
3. A BETTER SOLDIER, Pixlee, Diane & Dale

MORGAN HUNT PL CH
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth
2. A BETTER SOLDIER, Pixlee, Diane & Dale
3. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S
4. JMF IRISH WINDSONG, Cloud, Catherine S

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S
2. RP LET'S CELEBRATE, Timber Creek Stables
3. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Cloud, Catherine S
4. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Powlesland, Kayla

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. CELEBRITY APPLAUSE, Powlesland, Kayla
2. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S
3. JMF IRISH WINDSONG, Cloud, Catherine S
4. RP LET'S CELEBRATE, Timber Creek Stables

MORGAN HUNT PL LADIES
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth
2. A BETTER SOLDIER, Pixlee, Diane & Dale
3. JMF IRISH WINDSONG, Cloud, Catherine S
4. PROSECCO, Noldge, Natalie & Don

MORGAN HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. CBA STARLIT KNIGHT, Lebon, Kaitlin

MORGAN HUNT PL MARE OPEN
1. JMF IRISH WINDSONG, Cloud, Catherine S
2. CBA STARLIT KNIGHT, Lebon, Kaitlin

MORGAN HUNT PL NOV HORSE
1. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S
2. JMF IRISH WINDSONG, Cloud, Catherine S
3. CBA STARLIT KNIGHT, Lebon, Kaitlin

MORGAN HUNT PL NOV RIDER
1. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S
2. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Cloud, Catherine S
3. CBA STARLIT KNIGHT, Lebon, Kaitlin

MORGAN HUNT PL OPEN
1. A BETTER SOLDIER, Pixlee, Diane & Dale
2. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth

MORGAN HUNT PL S/G
1. A BETTER SOLDIER, Pixlee, Diane & Dale
2. PROSECCO, Noldge, Natalie & Don

MORGAN HUNT PL YOUTH
1. RP LET'S CELEBRATE, Timber Creek Stables
2. A BETTER SOLDIER, Pixlee, Diane & Dale
3. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S
4. JMF IRISH WINDSONG, Cloud, Catherine S

In-Hand
MORGAN 4 & UNDER GELDING
1. CROWN CADILLAC, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

MORGAN 5 & OVER MARE
1. AMHF ABSOLUT CAYENNE, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

MORGAN GR CH GELDING
1. CROWN CADILLAC, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

MORGAN GR CH MARE
1. AMHF ABSOLUT CAYENNE, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam

MORGAN TRAIL IN-HAND
1. NF NIKULAS, Carlson, Kathy
2. FUTURITY'S PADRON, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam
3. ENSBROOK ZODIAC, Brewer, Jennifer M
4. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Edwards, Sondra Leigh

Miscellaneous
MORGAN BRIDLE PATH HACK HUNTER TYPE
1. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S
2. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth

MORGAN ROAD HACK CH
1. JAZZTIME JUST JAMAICA, Cloud, Catherine S
3. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Cloud, Catherine S

MORGAN ROAD HACK HUNT SEAT
1. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth
2. PROSECCO, Noldge, Natalie & Don
3. SEA CLOUD SAFARI, Cloud, Catherine S

MORGAN SHOWMANSHIP 14-17
1. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Powlesland, Kayla
2. FUTURITY'S PADRON, Crown Morgans & Nancy Eidam
3. SA KASHMIRI, Silver, David
4. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Edwards, Sondra Leigh

MORGAN SPORT SUITABILITY CH
1. A BETTER SOLDIER, Pixlee, Diane & Dale
2. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth

MORGAN SPORT SUITABILITY S/G
1. A BETTER SOLDIER, Pixlee, Diane & Dale
2. SUTTON REMEMBRANCE, Goldmann Jr, Louis H & Elizabeth
3. RENEGADE'S SOMETHING BLUE, Morrow, Patricia Jo
4. ENSBROOK ZODIAC, Brewer, Jennifer M

MORGAN TRAIL CH
1. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Sieverkropp, Debbie
2. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Edwards, Sondra Leigh
3. NF NIKULAS, Carlson, Kathy

MORGAN TRAIL OPEN ENG/WEST
1. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Sieverkropp, Debbie
2. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Edwards, Sondra Leigh
3. NF NIKULAS, Carlson, Kathy

MORGAN TRAIL W/T ENG/WEST
1. HDEF MISS AUGUST, Edwards, Sondra Leigh

MORGAN W/T HUNT/ENG PL
1. BERNHILL FLAIREISSA, Cloud, Catherine S

Pleasure Driving
MORGAN PL DRIV CH
1. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Erchul, Lynette

MORGAN PL DRIV LADIES
1. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Erchul, Lynette

MORGAN PL DRIV NOV HORSE
1. CROWN BEAUDACIOUS, Lovik, Eve

MORGAN PL DRIV OPEN
1. SACRED PATH FORTUNE, Erchul, Lynette

Western Pleasure
MORGAN WEST PL AM
1. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Sieverkropp, Debbie
2. SEQUOIA SPARKLE OF ZIN, Haws, Jacquelyn M
3. NF NIKULAS, Carlson, Kathy

MORGAN WEST PL AM CH
1. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Korver, Anne Margaret
2. NF NIKULAS, Carlson, Kathy
3. SEQUOIA SPARKLE OF ZIN, Haws, Jacquelyn M

MORGAN WEST PL AM LADIES
1. SEQUOIA SPARKLE OF ZIN, Haws, Jacquelyn M
2. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Sieverkropp, Debbie
3. NF NIKULAS, Carlson, Kathy

MORGAN WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Korver, Anne Margaret

MORGAN WEST PL CH
1. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Sieverkropp, Debbie
2. RENEGADE'S SOMETHING BLUE, Morrow, Patricia Jo
3. SEQUOIA SPARKLE OF ZIN, Haws, Jacquelyn M

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH 14-17
1. SA KASHMIRI, Silver, David
2. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Powlesland, Kayla

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. TRIPLE E'S CASANOVA JOE, Powlesland, Kayla
2. SA KASHMIRI, Silver, David

MORGAN WEST PL LADIES
1. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Korver, Anne Margaret
2. RENEGADE'S SOMETHING BLUE, Morrow, Patricia Jo
3. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Sieverkropp, Debbie
4. SEQUOIA SPARKLE OF ZIN, Haws, Jacquelyn M

MORGAN WEST PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. C-KING SIR WILLIAM, King, Susan J

MORGAN WEST PL MARE
1. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Sieverkropp, Debbie
2. SEQUOIA SPARKLE OF ZIN, Haws, Jacquelyn M

MORGAN WEST PL OPEN
1. DREAM BELLA BLUE, Sieverkropp, Debbie
2. RENEGADE'S SOMETHING BLUE, Morrow, Patricia Jo

MORGAN WEST PL S/G
1. RENEGADE'S SOMETHING BLUE, Morrow, Patricia Jo

Equitation
ADULT AM ANY SEAT
1. Carlson, Emily

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Beard, Tessa Lee
2. Powlesland, Kayla

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Spearman, Sandra L

MORGAN CLASSIC SEAT
1. Spearman, Sandra L

MORGAN HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Beard, Tessa Lee
2. Boardman, Shea'lynn
3. Capoun, Caroline Elizabeth
4. Powlesland, Kayla

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Boardman, Shea'lynn
2. Beard, Tessa Lee
3. Smith, Alexa
4. Powlesland, Kayla

MORGAN W/T HUNT/SADDLE
1. Carlson, Kristin

MORGAN W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Carlson, Kristin

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT 14-17
1. Silver, David
2. Powlesland, Kayla

MORGAN WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Silver, David
2. Powlesland, Kayla

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works