Show Results

Southern States Regional Morgan Horse Show

May 26th, 2010

Dates: May 26-29, 2010
Location: Raleigh,  North Carolina
Judges: Karen Homer Brown, Harold Angell, Sue Smithson, John Greenall

Carriage Driving
CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Dede Bushneck
2. HOLLYBROOK TIPHANYSLEGACY, Victoria M Daley
3. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
4. CJS CINERGI, Cindy Fischer Shepherd

CARR PL DRIV WORKING
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
2. HOLLYBROOK TIPHANYSLEGACY, Victoria M Daley
3. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Dede Bushneck
4. OCTOBER RADIANCE, Susan E Walker

CARR OBSTACLE PICK YOUR ROUTE
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Dede Bushneck
2. OCTOBER RADIANCE, Susan E Walker

CARR OBSTACLE FAULT & OUT
1. HOLLYBROOK TIPHANYSLEGACY, Victoria M Daley
2. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall
3. OCTOBER RADIANCE, Susan E Walker
4. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Dede Bushneck

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Dede Bushneck
2. HOLLYBROOK TIPHANYSLEGACY, Victoria M Daley
3. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
4. OCTOBER RADIANCE, Susan E Walker

HI-PT CARRIAGE
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Dede Bushneck

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. WITHOUT LIMITS, Walnut Ridge Farm, Inc
2. NBN IRON WILL, Trotwood Stables

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. GRAND CRU ST EMILION, Casey Stein

CL PL DRIV MARE
1. MEM JUST ALIKE, Debra J Stockwell

CL PL DRIV S/G
1. NAS RICKENBACKER, Nancy L Murdock
2. L'CIMA EXCLUSIVE, Terri Page Travers
3. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Janet G B Morgan
4. CN A TOUCH BETTER, Jason Harrell Snicker's Partne

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. WITHOUT LIMITS, Walnut Ridge Farm, Inc
2. CN IN GRAND STYLE, Cindy Nord
3. MEM JUST ALIKE, Debra J Stockwell
4. HOLLYBROOK INDEPENDENCE, Twenty-First Century Morgans,

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. GRADELL CENTER OF ACTION, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
2. RJMF MARCHING ORDERS, Jean Morgan

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. GRAND CRU ST EMILION, Casey Stein

CL PL DRIV CH
1. NAS RICKENBACKER, Nancy L Murdock
2. MEM JUST ALIKE, Debra J Stockwell
3. WITHOUT LIMITS, Walnut Ridge Farm, Inc
4. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Janet G B Morgan

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL LADIES
1. NICORIA, Dantree Farm
2. PRADA, Holly Pugh Johnson
3. CN IN GRAND STYLE, Cindy Nord
4. HOLLYBROOK WALK IN TALL, June A Davis

CL PL JR EXH
1. GRAND CRU ST EMILION, Casey Stein
2. LOOKAWAY'S HOT TICKET, Moniqua & Pauline Dube

CL PL S/G
1. IGF COEUR ET AME, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. GOTTI, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
3. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan
4. NBN IRON WILL, Trotwood Stables

CL PL MARE
1. HOLLYBROOK WILD ROSE, Zoie A Marsh
2. MEM HAVE YOU EVER, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. MSV GENUINE RISK, Robert & Stacey Foster
2. L'CIMA EXCLUSIVE, Terri Page Travers
3. MEM HAVE YOU EVER, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
4. WS OUR CELEBRITY BELLE, Debbie & Eddy
Hemingway

CL PL AOTS
1. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin M

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. GRAND CRU ST EMILION, Casey Stein
2. LOOKAWAY'S HOT TICKET, Moniqua & Pauline Dube

CL PL CH
1. IGF COEUR ET AME, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. MSV GENUINE RISK, Robert & Stacey Foster
3. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan
4. GOTTI, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer

Dressage
DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A NOV H/R
1. STATESMANS DISCO FEVER, Josie E Thomas

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B MAIDEN H/R
1. JOHNSON'S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B NOV H/R
1. STATESMANS DISCO FEVER, Josie E Thomas
2. JOHNSON'S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
2. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Rachel A Scott
3. TASHOTA'S BLACK DOVE, Anne Ebbert

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 JR RIDER
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
2. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Rachel A Scott
3. TASHOTA'S BLACK DOVE, Anne Ebbert
4. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A 21 & UNDER

1. MALVERN'S RAPID FIRE, Sara Elizabeth Castleberry
2. TASHOTA'S BLACK DOVE, Anne Ebbert
3. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A JR RIDER

1. HOLLYBROOK TIPHANYSLEGACY, Victoria M Daley

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B JR UNDER 21
1. MALVERN'S RAPID FIRE, Sara Elizabeth Castleberry
2. HOLLYBROOK TIPHANYSLEGACY, Victoria M Daley

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B JR RIDER
1. JOHNSON'S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee
2. TASHOTA'S BLACK DOVE, Anne Ebbert
3. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
2. TASHOTA'S BLACK DOVE, Anne Ebbert

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. MALVERN'S RAPID FIRE, Sara Elizabeth Castleberry

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. JUSTAWEE GRACEFUL, Jackie Jo Moehling

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. FIDELITY'S JADE PRINCE, Karen Rossen
2. OLDFIELD TOUCH AND GO, Heidi E Harvey

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. MALVERN'S RAPID FIRE, Sara Elizabeth Castleberry

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. BUSH CREEK WINFIELD, Carol C Whisnant
2. FIDELITY'S JADE PRINCE, Karen Rossen

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. OLDFIELD TOUCH AND GO, Heidi E Harvey
2. JUSTAWEE GRACEFUL, Jackie Jo Moehling
3. MILADY'S MELODY, Teresa Scheid

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. MILADY'S MELODY, Teresa Scheid

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY, Margaret A Blaik

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 SR RIDER
1. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 SR RIDER
1. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY, Margaret A Blaik
2. BUSH CREEK WINFIELD, Carol C Whisnant
3. LLL TROTSKY, Emma Thomson

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY, Margaret A Blaik
2. HEARTH'S MAYDAY, Cheri L Laughner
3. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall
4. LLL TROTSKY, Emma Thomson

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 2
1. HEARTH'S MAYDAY, Cheri L Laughner
2. MOONDANCE MAVERICK, Karen Rossen
3. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 4
1. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke

DRESS FIRST LVL TEST 1
1. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Rachel A Scott
2. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke
3. MOONDANCE MAVERICK, Karen Rossen

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 1
1. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena

DRESS SECOND LVL TEST 2
1. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena

English Pleasure
ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. MIYAKE, Moniqua & Pauline Dube
2. STONECROFT TRINITY, Mary Fisher Davila
3. COALITION PARTY LINE, Sue Stroud
4. CJS PIECE OF MIND, Cindy Fischer Shepherd

ENG PL 14-17
1. SWITCHMASTER, Echo Lake Morgans

ENG PL 13 & UNDER
1. GAMEPIECE, Lakefront Farm LLC

ENG PL LADIES AM
1. TTMF FRENCH ENCHANTRESS, Queens River Farm Inc
2. FLOORED, Tara Good
3. DEVIOUS, Virginia Limardi

ENG PL YOUTH
1. QUEENS FANCY ME, Lakefront Farm LLC

ENG PL AM S/G
1. GRAYCLIFF TONY, Peeper Ranch
2. SKYWARRIOR, Mary Fisher Davila
3. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN, Nancy Ramsey
4. BW SHREK, Betsy P & Philip D Buchanan

ENG PL MARE
1. DRAGONSMEADE'S INFUSION, Dragonsmeade
2. COALITION PARTY LINE, Sue Stroud

ENG PL 4-YR
1. OPTIMUS PRIME, Peeper Ranch
2. DUTCH-MOR'S JOY, Ledyard Company LLC

ENG PL 3-YR
1. PPR GODIVA, Peeper Ranch
2. CN DIAMOND DELIVERY, Cindy Nord
3. WICKED, Caitlin Harrison

ENG PL S/G
1. STONECROFT TRINITY, Mary Fisher Davila

ENG PL AM MARE
1. MIZ SATURN STAR, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
2. QUEENS FANCY ME, Lakefront Farm LLC

ENG PL LADIES
1. TARA'S MOMENTO, Gina Torrez
2. CBMF STRIKE ZONE, Patricia C Lloyd

W/T ENG PL
1. AMABAYUS, John & Claudette McCoy
2. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Cheryl & Haley Brooks
3. GRADELLS WILD REFLECTION, Dantree Farm
4. RAM WHAM BAM PRECISION, Frances P Pugh

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. OPTIMUS PRIME, Peeper Ranch
2. DUTCH-MOR'S JOY, Ledyard Company LLC
3. CN DIAMOND DELIVERY, Cindy Nord

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. GAMEPIECE, Lakefront Farm LLC
2. SWITCHMASTER, Echo Lake Morgans

W/T ENG PL CH
1. GRADELLS WILD REFLECTION, Dantree Farm
2. AMABAYUS, John & Claudette McCoy
3. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Cheryl & Haley Brooks
4. RAM WHAM BAM PRECISION, Frances P Pugh

ENG PL CH
1. MIZ SATURN STAR, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
2. DRAGONSMEADE'S INFUSION, Dragonsmeade
3. MIYAKE, Moniqua & Pauline Dube

ENG PL AM CH
1. GRAYCLIFF TONY, Peeper Ranch
2. SKYWARRIOR, Mary Fisher Davila
3. TTMF FRENCH ENCHANTRESS, Queens River Farm Inc
4. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN, Nancy Ramsey

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Dede Bushneck
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke

HUNT PL MARE
1. BRIAR OAKS ROCK MY WORLD, Susie Brittingham & Amy Frontz
2. CRAZY LOVE, The Brown/Klein Family
3. CHERRYDALE CANTATA, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin M

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, The Brown/Klein Family
2. JEANNIE IN A BOTTLE, Larry Darrell Page
3. CN SHOT OF JOY, Cindy Nord
4. MCS LADAINIAN, Alexis E Armour

HUNT PL 14-17
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
2. CBMF DANGER ZONE, Kelsey Thomas
3. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Katie Merrill
4. ROADSHOW KILLARNEY, Trotwood Stables

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. KHF DANTE DE LION, Jeffery DeWarren O'Neal
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
3. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, June A Davis
4. CINGATE LUCKY STRIKE, Rachel Hamlin

HUNT PL S/G
1. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, Sara Heffernan
2. TTA KNIGHT OF GLORY, Andrea Graeff
3. RYAN'S STARBEAM, Kathryn G Zakrajsek
4. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family
2. BRIAR OAKS ROCK MY WORLD, Susie Brittingham & Amy Frontz

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC
1. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, The Brown/Klein Family
2. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Katie Merrill
3. JEANNIE IN A BOTTLE, Larry Darrell Page

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, Sara Heffernan
2. TTA KNIGHT OF GLORY, Andrea Graeff
3. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway-Metts
4. HUR'S REMINGTON, Jane K Thompson

HUNT PL LADIES
1. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson
2. CHERRYDALE CANTATA, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin M

HUNT PL 1ST YR GREEN
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Dede Bushneck
2. MCS LADAINIAN, Alexis E Armour

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family
2. CINGATE LUCKY STRIKE, Rachel Hamlin
3. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson
4. HUR'S REMINGTON, Jane K Thompson

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. KHF DANTE DE LION, Jeffery DeWarren O'Neal
2. RYAN'S STARBEAM, Kathryn G Zakrajsek
3. MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Rachel Erin Roth
4. MONNINGTON SOUL, Tricia Waclena

HUNT PL AOTS
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
2. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, June A Davis
3. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing
4. MCS LADAINIAN, Alexis E Armour

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. JEANNIE IN A BOTTLE, Larry Darrell Page
2. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Katie Merrill
3. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, The Brown/Klein Family
4. CN SHOT OF JOY, Cindy Nord

HUNT PL CH
1. MEM GENTLEMEN JACK, Sara Heffernan
2. CRAZY LOVE, The Brown/Klein Family
3. BRIAR OAKS ROCK MY WORLD, Susie Brittingham & Amy Frontz
4. CHERRYDALE CANTATA, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin M

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
2. MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Rachel Erin Roth
3. CBMF DANGER ZONE, Kelsey Thomas
4. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Katie Merrill

HUNT PL AM CH
1. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family
2. TTA KNIGHT OF GLORY, Andrea Graeff
3. CINGATE LUCKY STRIKE, Rachel Hamlin
4. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson

In-Hand
3-YR MARE
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, Copper Beech LLC

5 & OVER MARE
1. MSV MISS JUDY, Kathleen Pierce

SR CH MARE
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, Copper Beech LLC
2. MSV MISS JUDY, Kathleen Pierce

GR CH MARE
1. CBMF CLASS ACT, Copper Beech LLC
2. MSV MISS JUDY, Kathleen Pierce

2 & UNDER GELDING
1. WEYBRIDGE, Kathleen McCabe Sheldon
2. MILADY'S MERITAGE, Teresa Scheid

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. CBMF AVENGER, Frances P Pugh
2. YOU GOTTA STRUT, Ashley Anne Lewis

5 & OVER GELDING
1. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Herbert V Kohler
2. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan

GR CH GELDING
1. HVK LORD OF THE BLUEGRASS, Herbert V Kohler
2. CBMF AVENGER, Frances P Pugh

WNLNG & YRLNG COLT
1. RJMF POWDER & SMOKE, Robert B Morgan

2-YR COLT
1. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Kathleen Pierce
2. AW MINUTES TO MIDNIGHT, Allison Wright

JR CH STALLION
1. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Kathleen Pierce
2. AW MINUTES TO MIDNIGHT, Allison Wright

3-YR STALLION
1. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hidden Valley Morgan Farm

5 & OVER STALLION
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. ML'S SHOCK'N Y'ALL, Thomas B & Elizabeth A Molin M

SR CH STALLION
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hidden Valley Morgan Farm

GR CH STALLION
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hidden Valley Morgan Farm

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY GELDING
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
2. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Dede Bushneck
3. MALVERN'S RAPID FIRE, Sara Elizabeth Castleberry
4. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Rachel A Scott

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY 3 & UNDER
1. JUSTAWEE LADY OF THE LAKE, Jackie Jo Moehling

SPORT HORSE SUIT BREEDING 4 & OVER
1. JUSTAWEE GRACEFUL, Jackie Jo Moehling
2. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena
3. HOLLYBROOK TIPHANYSLEGACY, Victoria M Daley

TRAIL IN-HAND
1. GREEN BAY COMMANDER, Karen Reid Sansom
2. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall
3. JOHNSON'S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee
4. TASHOTA'S BLACK DOVE, Anne Ebbert

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton
2. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall
3. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. DEF QUEEN ANNE'S REVENGE, June A Davis

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, June A Davis

Miscellaneous
ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE OPEN
1. RJMF HUDSON, Robert B Morgan
2. INTREPID DYNASTY, Grace M Steere

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST OF CHOICE
1. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
2. JOHNSON'S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee
3. JJF THE BIG EASY, Kristin King

WEST DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST OF CHOICE
1. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
2. JOHNSON'S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee
3. JJF THE BIG EASY, Kristin King

ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN
1. HVK BOLD SPIRITS, Herbert V Kohler
2. FRF LOOKING GLASS, William Shean
3. INTREPID DYNASTY, Grace M Steere

HUNTER HACK
1. LLL TROTSKY, Emma Thomson
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
3. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing
4. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton

BRIDLE PATH HACK
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
2. TASHOTA'S BLACK DOVE, Anne Ebbert
3. UVM GLIMMER, Thomas B Molin Morgan Landing
4. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton

W/T/J HUNT/WEST PL
1. PTR RAZ MA TAZ, Jaden Fire
2. TW RAVEN, Julia Harsh Lindsey Harsh
3. CINGATE LUCKY STRIKE, Rachel Hamlin
4. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert

TRAIL INTRO W/T
1. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton
2. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall
3. TASHOTA'S BLACK DOVE, Anne Ebbert

TRAIL OPEN
1. GREEN BAY COMMANDER, Karen Reid Sansom
2. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke
3. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton
4. JOHNSON'S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee

TRAIL CH
1. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke
2. GREEN BAY COMMANDER, Karen Reid Sansom
3. JOHNSON'S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee
4. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE CH
1. RJMF HUDSON, Robert B Morgan

FIT & SHOW
1. DEF QUEEN ANNE'S REVENGE, June A Davis
2. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert
3. RYAN'S STARBEAM, Kathryn G Zakrajsek

ROAD HACK
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
2. TASHOTA'S BLACK DOVE, Anne Ebbert
3. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton

W/T/J HUNT/WEST CH
1. PTR RAZ MA TAZ, Jaden Fire
2. TW RAVEN, Julia Harsh Lindsey Harsh
3. CINGATE LUCKY STRIKE, Rachel Hamlin
4. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert

SPORT HORSE RIDE/DRIVE
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Dede Bushneck
2. HOLLYBROOK TIPHANYSLEGACY, Victoria M Daley
3. TASHOTA'S BLACK DOVE, Anne Ebbert
4. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. HVK BOLD SPIRITS, Herbert V Kohler
2. INTREPID DYNASTY, Grace M Steere
3. FRF LOOKING GLASS, William Shean

HI-PT SPORT HORSE
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 4-YR
1. CN OUT AND ABOUT, Cindy Nord
2. CBMF VICTORY PASS, Copper Beech LLC
3. CBMF WAIT UNTIL DARK, Copper Beech LLC
4. BOXFORD FINAL APPROACH, Boxford Stud Tom Caisse & Stev

PL DRIV AM MARE
1. SSL UNIQUE CREATIONS, Cheryl Brooks & Joyce Hoy

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. CHMH SPICE TOWN GIRL, C A Tony Lee III
2. CN MAGICAL MOMENTS, Cindy Nord

PL DRIV AM S/G
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. DRAGONSMEADE CARNAROS, John & Nancy Hendricks
3. JAJ BEL SHASHAR, Twenty-First Century Morgans,
4. BW SHREK, Betsy P & Philip D Buchanan

PL DRIV S/G
1. CHERISHED ASSETS, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. CBMF RESTLESS, Copper Beech LLC
3. TSL STARCRAFT, Jason & James Harrell Shirley
4. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Krista Headley

PL DRIV MARE
1. HVK NOBLE DANCE, Herbert V Kohler

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. GAMEPIECE, Lakefront Farm LLC

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. SERIOUSLY, Peeper Ranch
2. DRAGONSMEADE ONEGIN, Dragonsmeade
3. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Kathleen Pierce

PL DRIV LADIES
1. JOHN WESLEE, Twenty-First Century Morgans,
2. RJMF DRAMA QUEEN, Cindy Fischer Shepherd

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC
1. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hidden Valley Morgan Farm
2. WHITEMUD FLITE OF FANCY, Rhoda J Hoenmans
3. CBMF AVENGER, Frances P Pugh

PL DRIV AM CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. DRAGONSMEADE CARNAROS, John & Nancy Hendricks
3. JAJ BEL SHASHAR, Twenty-First Century Morgans,
4. JOHN WESLEE, Twenty-First Century Morgans,

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. GAMEPIECE, Lakefront Farm LLC

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. KINZU GAELIC STORM, Kathleen Pierce
2. DRAGONSMEADE ONEGIN, Dragonsmeade

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. CHMH SPICE TOWN GIRL, C A Tony Lee III
2. CN OUT AND ABOUT, Cindy Nord
3. CBMF AVENGER, Frances P Pugh
4. CBMF VICTORY PASS, Copper Beech LLC

PL DRIV CH
1. CHERISHED ASSETS, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. CBMF RESTLESS, Copper Beech LLC
3. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Krista Headley
4. RJMF CHANDLER, Robert B Morgan

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE FUSION, Dragonsmeade
2. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Patricia C Lloyd

PARK HARNESS UPHA CLASSIC
1. CBMF MOMENT IN THE SUN, Copper Beech LLC
2. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Firewind Morgans

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. DRAGONSMEADE AXIOS, Dragonsmeade
2. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, Ron Campbell

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. MEM BONNIE BLUE, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Copper Beech LLC
3. QVM JOCELYN ROSE, Krista Headley
4. SIGNED SEALED DELIVERED, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. MASTERCLASS, Tom & Joanna Meyers
2. CBMF ROYAL TREATMENT, Copper Beech LLC

PARK HARNESS JR EXH
1. JW RAIRE REVIEW, Lakefront Farm LLC

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. MASTERCLASS, Tom & Joanna Meyers
2. QUEENS NIGHTWATCH, Firewind Morgans
3. CBMF ROYAL TREATMENT, Copper Beech LLC

PARK HARNESS CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE AXIOS, Dragonsmeade

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE FUSION, Dragonsmeade
2. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Copper Beech LLC
3. QVM JOCELYN ROSE, Krista Headley
4. SIGNED SEALED DELIVERED, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE M/G
1. MEM BONNIE BLUE, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia C Lloyd

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. LAKE HOLIDAY MAGIC, John & Claudette McCoy

PARK SADDLE STALLION
1. NO CONTEST, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd

PARK SADDLE AM
1. FRF OUTERLIMITS, Moniqua & Pauline Dube
2. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Patricia & M Frederick Dills
3. HYLEE'S DANN RIGHT, Jean Morgan

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. KJM FIVE STAR, Barbara K Lindauer
2. CITY KITTY, Ledyard Co LLC & Lynn Peeples

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. LOVE HER MADLY, Cindy Nord

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. KJM FIVE STAR, Barbara K Lindauer

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. LAKE HOLIDAY MAGIC, John & Claudette McCoy

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. FRF OUTERLIMITS, Moniqua & Pauline Dube
2. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Patricia & M Frederick Dills
3. HYLEE'S DANN RIGHT, Jean Morgan

PARK SADDLE CH
1. NO CONTEST, Mountain Hawk Farm, Ltd
2. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia C Lloyd

Western Pleasure
WEST PL LADIES AM
1. JJF THE BIG EASY, Kristin King
2. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert
3. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert
2. ULTRAS HIGH DEFINITION, MacInnes Morgans
3. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Sharon & Subhajit Guha
4. TOLSTOY, Dantree Farm

WEST PL GENTS
1. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, C A Tony Lee III

WEST PL MARE
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Stoney Point Farm
2. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt
3. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Cynthia A Lundgren

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Sharon & Subhajit Guha
2. EQUINOX FEAR THIS, Kathleen Pierce

WEST PL LADIES
1. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt
2. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Cynthia A Lundgren

WEST PL AM S/G
1. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
2. TOLSTOY, Dantree Farm
3. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert
4. ULTRAS HIGH DEFINITION, MacInnes
Morgans

WEST PL AM MARE
1. CBMF WHISPERS OF WAR, Dragonsmeade

WEST PL JR EXH
1. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, George Liberty
2. CBMF TRADING UP, Valarie J Siemer

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
2. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt
3. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Cynthia A Lundgren

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Sharon & Subhajit Guha
2. EQUINOX FEAR THIS, Kathleen Pierce

WEST PL CH
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Stoney Point Farm
2. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
3. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Cynthia A Lundgren

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, George Liberty
2. CBMF TRADING UP, Valarie J Siemer

WEST PL AM CH
1. CBMF WHISPERS OF WAR, Dragonsmeade
2. JJF THE BIG EASY, Kristin King
3. TOLSTOY, Dantree Farm
4. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL
1. Kelsey Thomas
2. Summer Ford
3. Samantha Loren Delaney
4. Julia Harsh

DRESSAGE SEAT
1. Mattie Rohs
2. Sara Elizabeth Castleberry
3. Jamie Clarke

DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Jamie Clarke
2. Hailey E Garbee
3. Sara Elizabeth Castleberry

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Rachel Erin Roth
2. Zoie O'Neal
3. Kathryn G Zakrajsek
4. Morgan Ann Wright

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Samantha Loren Delaney
2. Mattie Rohs
3. Julia Harsh
4. Carley Pavan

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Kelsey Thomas
2. Zoie O'Neal
3. Mattie Rohs
4. Rachel Erin Roth

LEADLINE
1. Logan Armour
1. Philip Berry
1. Adyson Metts
1. Tehya Weaver

W/T CH ALL SEATS
1. Jaden Fire
2. Kira Gendjar

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Peyton Bartley
2. Kira Gendjar
3. Haley M Brooks
4. Anna Pugh

W/T/J HUNT/WEST
1. Jaden Fire
2. Morgan Elizabeth Nicholas
3. Dana Morgan Weiner
4. Jessica Nicole Lambert

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works