Show Results

Southern States Regional Morgan Horse Show

May 31st, 2011

Dates: May 25-28, 2011
Location: Raleigh, North Carolina
Judges: Phil Price, Katherine Mair, Nicky Vogel, Joanne Bellion-Provenski, Thomas Pollard

Carriage Driving
CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Dede Bushneck
2. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown
3. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
4. FACE THE NATION, Dan Redman

CARR PL DRIV WORKING
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Dede Bushneck
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
3. FACE THE NATION, Dan Redman
4. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown

CARR OBSTACLE PICK YOUR RT
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Dede Bushneck

CARR OBSTACLE FAULT & OUT
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Dede Bushneck
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
3. FACE THE NATION, Dan Redman

CARR PL DRIV REINS
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
2. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Dede Bushneck
3. FACE THE NATION, Dan Redman

HIGH-PT CARR HORSE
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Dede Bushneck

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. BARBWIRE, Lisa Cole Nelsen
2. TSL STARCRAFT, Jason & James Harrell
3. R'SURENE FIRST DATE, R'Surene Morgan Farm

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. GRAND CRU BLACK PEARL, Lee Alexander

CL PL DRIV MARE
1. LBJ UPTOWN GIRL, Frances P Pugh
2. MEM JUST ALIKE, Debra J Stockwell
3. R'SURENE FIRST DATE, R'Surene Morgan Farm

CL PL DRIV S/G
1. HOLLYBROOK INDEPENDENCE, Harry & Mary Daughtry
2. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Janet G B Morgan
3. GRADELL CENTER OF ACTION, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. BRI-B LADY MALICIOUS, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. MIYAKE, Pauline Dube
3. SARDE'S MANISTIQUE, Julie Rohrer
4. MEM JUST ALIKE, Debra J Stockwell

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. DELIVER THE DREAM, Lynzi Green
2. R'SURENE FIRST DATE, R'Surene Morgan Farm

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. GRAND CRU BLACK PEARL, Lee Alexander

CL PL DRIV CH
1. BRI-B LADY MALICIOUS, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. MIYAKE, Pauline Dube
3. LBJ UPTOWN GIRL, Frances P Pugh
4. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Janet G B Morgan

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL JR HORSE
1. DELIVER THE DREAM, Lynzi Green
2. GRAND CRU CHIMAY, Debbie Ferrell

CL PL LADIES
1. MSV GENUINE RISK, Robert & Stacey Foster
2. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Megan J Provost
3. GOTCHA, Mathiew & Elizabeth Witte
4. C'EST LA VIE, Erin Duffy Kelley

CL PL JR EXH
1. IGF COEUR ET AME, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. FLINTLOCKS GIDGETT, Karen & Sarah Rolleri

CL PL S/G
1. STONECROFT BYZANTINE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. C'EST LA VIE, Erin Duffy Kelley
3. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Megan J Provost
4. HOLLYBROOK WALK IN TALL, June A Davis

CL PL MARE
1. PRADA, Holly Pugh Johnson
2. GRADELL MYSTIC MELISSA, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. KGA CENTER STAGE, Laurie A Sterling
2. GOTCHA, Mathiew & Elizabeth Witte
3. CEDAR CREEK ERAGON, Lora Lyons
4. FLINTLOCKS GIDGETT, Karen & Sarah Rolleri

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. IGF COEUR ET AME, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. FLINTLOCKS GIDGETT, Karen & Sarah Rolleri

CL PL CH
1. STONECROFT BYZANTINE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. PRADA, Holly Pugh Johnson
3. CEDAR CREEK ERAGON, Lora Lyons
4. C'EST LA VIE, Erin Duffy Kelley

Dressage
INTRO LVL DRESS TEST A
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Kate Holloway
2. ESS HOT WIRED, Dawn Mavromatidis
3. TASHOTA'S BLACK DOVE, Anne Ebbert
4. TOUCHE', Zoie A Marsh

INTRO LVL DRESS TEST B
1. ESS HOT WIRED, Dawn Mavromatidis

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
2. STATESMANS DISCO FEVER, Josie E Thomas
3. RYAN'S STARBEAM, Kathryn G Zakrajsek
4. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
2. LH BEN JOHNSON, Victoria M Daley
3. WARLOCK BACK TOTHE FUTURE, Bob Lee Whitfield
4. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. LH BEN JOHNSON, Victoria M Daley
2. MILADY'S MELODY, Teresa Scheid
3. WARLOCK BACK TOTHE FUTURE, Bob Lee Whitfield
4. JJF THE BIG EASY, Kristin King

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY, Margaret A Blaik
2. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Rachel A Scott
3. JJF THE BIG EASY, Kristin King
4. RYAN'S STARBEAM, Kathryn G Zakrajsek

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. HEARTH'S MAYDAY, Cheri L Laughner
2. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY, Margaret A Blaik
3. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Rachel A Scott

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. HEARTH'S MAYDAY, Cheri L Laughner

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord

INTRO LVL DRESS TEST A
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Kate Holloway
2. ESS HOT WIRED, Dawn Mavromatidis

INTRO LVL DRESS TEST B
1. HOLLYBROOK TIPHANYSLEGACY, Victoria M Daley
2. ESS HOT WIRED, Dawn Mavromatidis

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. MALVERN'S RAPID FIRE, Sara Elizabeth Castleberry
2. RYAN'S STARBEAM, Kathryn G Zakrajsek
3. BRIARMEAD LADY'S PEARL, Karen Reid Sansom
4. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
2. RYAN'S STARBEAM, Kathryn G Zakrajsek
3. BRIARMEAD LADY'S PEARL, Karen Reid Sansom

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
2. MALVERN'S RAPID FIRE, Sara Elizabeth Castleberry

HIGH-SCORE INTRO LVL DRESS
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Kate Holloway

HIGH-SCORE TRAIN LVL DRESS
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke

HIGH-SCORE FIRST LVL DRESS
1. HEARTH'S MAYDAY, Cheri L Laughner

HIGH-SCORE SECOND LVL DRESS
1. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord

HIGH-SCORE THIRD LVL DRESS
1. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena

THIRD LVL TEST OF CHOICE 1
1. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena

THIRD LVL TEST OF CHOICE 2
1. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Tricia Waclena

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1 SR
1. STATESMANS DISCO FEVER, Josie E Thomas
2. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway
3. WARLOCK BACK TOTHE FUTURE, Bob Lee Whitfield

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2 SR
1. WARLOCK BACK TOTHE FUTURE, Bob Lee Whitfield
2. STATESMANS DISCO FEVER, Josie E Thomas
3. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3 SR
1. WARLOCK BACK TOTHE FUTURE, Bob Lee Whitfield
2. MILADY'S MELODY, Teresa Scheid

English Pleasure
ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. WHISPERING MASTERWORK, W Luman Wadhams
2. TOSCANINI, Holly Pugh Johnson
3. YOU GOTTA STRUT, Ashley Anne Lewis
4. MA'LAGA, K Rob Marsh

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. GAMEPIECE, Lakefront Farm LLC
2. VVM JUST THE TICKET, Bonnie G Davis Howard

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. HVK BOLD MONARCH, Mountain Ridge Farm

ENG PL LADIES AM
1. FLOORED, Tara Good
2. STREET SMART, Ann Maile Pamela McLellan
3. AMHF DOUBLE MISS C, Laura Whitney Austin
4. TOUCHE', Zoie A Marsh

ENG PL AM S/G
1. KJM FIVE STAR, Elizabeth & Tom Burick
2. CKH PACKIN HEAT, Sue Stroud
3. DMH BACK IN BLACK, Queens River Farm Inc
4. UPPERCASE INNOVATION, Cynthia Fawcett

ENG PL MARE
1. DIANA VICTORIA, Lora Lyons
2. FLINTLOCKS TESTAROSA, Jessica M White
3. MA'LAGA, K Rob Marsh

ENG PL 4-YR
1. LUX MAJESTIC, W Luman Wadhams
2. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hidden Valley Morgan Farm
3. MACH ONE, Betsy P & Philip D Buchanan
4. GRADELLS KENDRA IN MOTION, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell

ENG PL 3-YR
1. MAN IN BLACK, Ledyard Company LLC
2. CENTAURUS RISING, L Charles Marcon
3. CIMI'S AVANT GARDE, Overtime Farm LLC
4. AW MINUTES TO MIDNIGHT, Allison Wright

ENG PL S/G
1. CHERISHED ASSETS, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

ENG PL AM MARE
1. MIZ SATURN STAR, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
2. FLINTLOCKS TESTAROSA, Jessica M White
3. TOUCHE', Zoie A Marsh

ENG PL LADIES
1. SILVERSIDES MAGDALENE, Mary Fisher Davila
2. MA'LAGA, K Rob Marsh

W/T ENG PL
1. GRADELLS WILD REFLECTION, Dantree Farm
2. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Kourt Jester Morgans
3. CN A TOUCH BETTER, Alicia S Hawk
4. RAM WHAM BAM PRECISION, Frances P Pugh

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. LUX MAJESTIC, W Luman Wadhams
2. MACH ONE, Betsy P & Philip D Buchanan
3. HVMF ASTRO'S VICTORY LANE, Hidden Valley Morgan Farm
4. CN DIAMOND DELIVERY, Cindy Nord

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. GAMEPIECE, Lakefront Farm LLC
2. HVK BOLD MONARCH, Mountain Ridge Farm
3. VVM JUST THE TICKET, Bonnie G Davis Howard

W/T ENG PL CH
1. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. GRADELLS WILD REFLECTION, Dantree Farm
3. CN A TOUCH BETTER, Alicia S Hawk
4. RAM WHAM BAM PRECISION, Frances P Pugh

ENG PL CH
1. CHERISHED ASSETS, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. YOU GOTTA STRUT, Ashley Anne Lewis

ENG PL AM CH
1. MIZ SATURN STAR, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
2. FLOORED, Tara Good
3. KJM FIVE STAR, Elizabeth & Tom Burick
4. UPPERCASE INNOVATION, Cynthia Fawcett

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Lauren Du Pont
2. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, June A Davis
3. SKYWAY JAMELLE, Melissa Wise
4. R'SURENE CARASU, R'Surene Morgan Farm

HUNT PL MARE
1. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Carla Meyers
2. HBS CLEARLY AUDACIOUS, Roberta L Brown
3. R'SURENE CARASU, R'Surene Morgan Farm

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, The Brown/Klein Family
2. EKL I'M SMOKY TOO, Monica Lynn O'Guinn

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. MEM MR BOSTON, Julie Spaniel
2. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Katie Merrill
3. HAF OUR MAN SAM, Kathy & Rick Robinson
4. FORMAL PROTEST, Chloe Marie Hooper

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Katie Merrill
2. JJF THE BIG EASY, Kristin King
3. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
4. KHF DANTE DE LION, Jeffery DeWarren O'Neal

HUNT PL S/G
1. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson
2. TOTAL RECALL, Andree Vetrano
3. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway-Metts

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Carla Meyers
2. SKYWAY JAMELLE, Melissa Wise
3. TASHOTA'S BLACK DOVE, Anne Ebbert
4. CBMF LUMINOUS, Teresa Scheid

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC
1. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, Sara Heffernan
2. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Lauren Du Pont
3. SBK SASHA'S NAVARRE, The Brown/Klein Family

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. EKL ASSETS VISION, Martha W Simpson
2. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
3. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson
4. TOTAL RECALL, Andree Vetrano

HUNT PL LADIES
1. MEM MR BOSTON, Julie Spaniel
2. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family
3. JJF THE BIG EASY, Kristin King

HUNT PL 1ST YR GREEN
1. EKL I'M SMOKY TOO, Monica Lynn O'Guinn
2. RRG C-QUIN, Roberta L Brown
3. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, Sara Heffernan
4. SKYWAY JAMELLE, Melissa Wise

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. CEDAR CREEK ZANZIBAR, Carla Meyers
2. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson
3. EKL ASSETS VISION, Martha W Simpson
4. TOTAL RECALL, Andree Vetrano

HUNT PL GENTS
1. HBS CLEARLY AUDACIOUS, Roberta L Brown

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. KHF DANTE DE LION, Jeffery DeWarren O'Neal
2. RYAN'S STARBEAM, Kathryn G Zakrajsek
3. BRIARMEAD LADY'S PEARL, Karen Reid Sansom

HUNT PL AOTS
1. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, June A Davis
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
3. SKYWAY JAMELLE, Melissa Wise
4. HBS CLEARLY AUDACIOUS, Roberta L Brown

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. SPRINGMILL TEA PARTY, The Brown/Klein Family
2. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Lauren Du Pont
3. CBMF HEAD OF THE CLASS, Sara Heffernan
4. EKL I'M SMOKY TOO, Monica Lynn O'Guinn

HUNT PL CH
1. MEM MR BOSTON, Julie Spaniel
2. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. MERRIEHILL MAJOR LEAGUE, Katie Merrill
2. KHF DANTE DE LION, Jeffery DeWarren O'Neal
3. RYAN'S STARBEAM, Kathryn G Zakrajsek
4. BRIARMEAD LADY'S PEARL, Karen Reid Sansom

HUNT PL AM CH
1. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson
2. EKL ASSETS VISION, Martha W Simpson
3. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
4. NBN IRON WILL, Trotwood Stables

In-Hand
WNLNG & YRLNG FILLY
1. AW JE VEUX TON AMOUR, Allison Wright

2-YR FILLY
1. R'SURENE FIRST DATE, R'Surene Morgan Farm

JR CH MARE
1. AW JE VEUX TON AMOUR, Allison Wright
2. R'SURENE FIRST DATE, R'Surene Morgan Farm

3-YR MARE
1. LPS OUT OF BOUNDS, Ledyard Company LLC
2. JUNGLE LOVE, Overtime Farm LLC

5 & OVER MARE
1. R'SURENE CARASU, R'Surene Morgan Farm,

SR CH MARE
1. LPS OUT OF BOUNDS, Ledyard Company LLC
2. JUNGLE LOVE, Overtime Farm LLC

GR CH MARE
1. LPS OUT OF BOUNDS, Ledyard Company LLC
2. JUNGLE LOVE, Overtime Farm LLC

2 & UNDER GELDING
1. WEYBRIDGE, Kathleen McCabe Sheldon

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. CBMF AVENGER, Frances P Pugh
2. CBMF AUDITION, Jason & James Harrell Shirley

GR CH GELDING
1. CBMF AVENGER, Frances P Pugh
2. WEYBRIDGE, Kathleen McCabe Sheldon

2-YR COLT
1. RADIANCE TAKE NOTICE, Amanda Duell Hewitt

JR CH STALLION
1. RADIANCE TAKE NOTICE, Amanda Duell Hewitt

4-YR STALLION
1. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU, Krista Headley

5 & OVER STALLION
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade

SR CH STALLION
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU, Krista Headley

GR CH STALLION
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU, Krista Headley

SPECIALITY SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Rachel A Scott
2. MALVERN'S RAPID FIRE, Sara Elizabeth Castleberry

SPECIALTY HUNTER IN-HAND
1. R'SURENE CARASU, R'Surene Morgan Farm
2. NIKE FIVE TIME, Chris & Kathy Saunders

SPECIALTY CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. R'SURENE FIRST DATE, R'Surene Morgan Farm

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, June A Davis
2. RADIANCE TAKE NOTICE, Amanda Duell Hewitt
3. R'SURENE CARASU, R'Surene Morgan Farm

TRAIL IN-HAND
1. GREEN BAY COMMANDER, Karen Reid Sansom
2. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway
3. RADIANCE IN HARMONY, Robert & Jennifer Ridgeway

Miscellaneous
ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN
1. ARBORIA VICTORIOUS, Christopher Michael Bernard
2. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Krista Headley
3. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, The Peanut Gallery

W/T HUNT/WEST PL
1. MCA SEAWIND SERENADE, Dantree Farm
2. PARADIGM PAGEANTRY, Heather & Paul Nicholas
3. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Dede Bushneck
4. TASHOTA'S BLACK DOVE, Anne Ebbert

FIT & SHOW
1. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Casey Jo Puckett
2. ROADSHOW KILLARNEY, Trotwood Stables
3. SLEIPNIR EXPLORER, Elizabeth, Caitrin & Britta De
4. NIKE FIVE TIME, Chris & Kathy Saunders

ROAD HACK
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
2. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Anne Ebbert
3. JJF THE BIG EASY, Kristin King
4. NIKE FIVE TIME, Chris & Kathy Saunders

W/T HUNT/WEST PL CH
1. PARADIGM PAGEANTRY, Heather & Paul Nicholas
2. MCA SEAWIND SERENADE, Dantree Farm
3. TASHOTA'S BLACK DOVE, Anne Ebbert
4. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Dede Bushneck

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. ARBORIA VICTORIOUS, Christopher Michael Bernard
2. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Krista Headley
3. DRAGONSMEADE MAXMARA, The Peanut Gallery

TRAIL W/T INTRO
1. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway
2. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Casey Jo Puckett
3. RADIANCE IN HARMONY, Robert & Jennifer Ridgeway

TRAIL NOVICE HORSE
1. TASHOTA'S BLACK DOVE, Anne Ebbert
2. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway

TRAIL OPEN
1. JOHNSON'S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee
2. GREEN BAY COMMANDER, Karen Reid Sansom

TRAIL CH
1. GREEN BAY COMMANDER, Karen Reid Sansom
2. JOHNSON'S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee

WESTERN DRESS PRIMARY LVL TEST 1
1. JOHNSON'S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee

WESTERN DRESS PRIMARY LVL TEST 3
1. PATCHWORK LEGEND, Lillian P Thomas

WESTERN DRESS PRIMARY LVL TEST 4
1. PATCHWORK LEGEND, Lillian P Thomas

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY GELDING
1. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Rachel A Scott
2. MALVERN'S RAPID FIRE, Sara Elizabeth Castleberry
3. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Dede Bushneck
4. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke

SPORT HORSE SUIT BREED STOCK 4 & OV
1. NIKE FIVE TIME, Chris & Kathy Saunders
2. R'SURENE CARASU, R'Surene Morgan Farm

LOW WORKING HUNTER A
1. NIKE FIVE TIME, Chris & Kathy Saunders
2. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway-Metts
3. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown

LOW WORKING HUNTER B
1. NIKE FIVE TIME, Chris & Kathy Saunders
2. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway-Metts
3. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown

LOW WORKING HUNTER U/S
1. NIKE FIVE TIME, Chris & Kathy Saunders
2. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway-Metts
3. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown

MEDIUM WORKING HUNTER A
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Kate Holloway
2. LH BEN JOHNSON, Victoria M Daley

MEDIUM WORKING HUNTER B
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Kate Holloway
2. LH BEN JOHNSON, Victoria M Daley

MEDIUM WORKING HUNTER U/S
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Kate Holloway
2. LH BEN JOHNSON, Victoria M Daley

REGULAR WORKING HUNTER A
1. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Casey Jo Puckett
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke

REGULAR WORKING HUNTER B
1. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Casey Jo Puckett
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke

REGULAR WORKING HUNTER U/S
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
2. W'S HONEYPINE ON DECK, Casey Jo Puckett

HUNTER HACK
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Kate Holloway
2. LH BEN JOHNSON, Victoria M Daley
3. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
4. NIKE FIVE TIME, Chris & Kathy Saunders

HUNTER HACK U/S
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Kate Holloway
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
3. NIKE FIVE TIME, Chris & Kathy Saunders
4. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown

BRIDLE PATH HACK
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Kate Holloway
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke
3. NIKE FIVE TIME, Chris & Kathy Saunders
4. JOHNSON'S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee

JUMPER I
1. THAT'S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce
2. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Cindy Nord

JUMPER II
1. THAT'S MY NICK, Kathleen Pierce
2. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Cindy Nord

HIGH-SCORE WESTERN DRESS
1. PATCHWORK LEGEND, Lillian P Thomas

HIGH-PT SPORT HORSE
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Kate Holloway

CHAMPION HUNTER HACK
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Kate Holloway
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Jamie Clarke

CH LOW WORKING HUNTER
1. NIKE FIVE TIME, Chris & Kathy Saunders
2. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway-Metts

CH OVERALL WORKING HUNTER
1. SEVERN HILL EXOTIC DANCER, Kate Holloway
2. NIKE FIVE TIME, Chris & Kathy Saunders

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 4-YR
1. CBMF AVENGER, Frances P Pugh
2. KJM THE CHOSEN ONE, George M & Kathleen K Conway

PL DRIV AM MARE
1. CHMH SPICE TOWN GIRL, C A Tony Lee III
2. UNFAITHFUL, Copper Beech LLC

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Lakefront Farm LLC

PL DRIV AM S/G
1. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Daniel & Leslie Kelley

PL DRIV S/G
1. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, E L Waterman, Inc
2. GRAYWOOD'S LENNOX, Mary B Daughtry

PL DRIV MARE
1. CEDAR CREEK DONA BELLA, Barbara K Lindauer

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. GAMEPIECE, Lakefront Farm LLC
2. KINGSGROVE FRENCHELEGANCE, Nickel Family Trust

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. DAUNTINGLEE, C A Tony Lee III

PL DRIV LADIES
1. TOMERI TANGO, Julie Rohrer

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC
1. CENTAURUS RISING, L Charles Marcon
2. KJM GRANDSLAM, Kourt Jester Morgans

PL DRIV AM CH
1. CHMH SPICE TOWN GIRL, C A Tony Lee III
2. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, John & Nancy Hendricks
3. TOMERI TANGO, Julie Rohrer

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. GAMEPIECE, Lakefront Farm LLC
2. KINGSGROVE FRENCHELEGANCE, Nickel Family Trust

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. DAUNTINGLEE, C A Tony Lee III

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. KJM THE CHOSEN ONE, George M & Kathleen K Conway
2. CBMF AVENGER, Frances P Pugh

PL DRIV CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Daniel & Leslie Kelley
2. STARBOARD'S BLITZ KRIEG, E L Waterman, Inc
3. GRAYWOOD'S LENNOX, Mary B Daughtry

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS AM
1. GET BUSY, Kathleen Gutting

PARK HARNESS UPHA CLASSIC
1. CN TIMELESS MASTERPIECE, Cindy Nord
2. DRAGONSMEADE ODIN, Ridgewood Farm

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. JW THAT SPECIAL FLAIRE, Frances P Pugh
2. DRAGONSMEADE FUSION, Dragonsmeade
3. MIKAELA'S ROCK THIS TOWN, George M & Kathleen K Conway

PARK HARNESS 2-YR
1. MEET GEORGE JETSON, Donna Jean Zimmerman

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. INTREPID DYNASTY, Grace M Steere
2. SIGNED SEALED DELIVERED, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE BEAUTIFULDAY, Dragonsmeade

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BEAUTIFULDAY, Dragonsmeade

PARK HARNESS CH
1. JW THAT SPECIAL FLAIRE, Frances P Pugh
2. MIKAELA'S ROCK THIS TOWN, George M & Kathleen K Conway
3. DRAGONSMEADE FUSION, Dragonsmeade

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. GET BUSY, Kathleen Gutting
2. INTREPID DYNASTY, Grace M Steere
3. SIGNED SEALED DELIVERED, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE M/G
1. ISABELLA FIORE, Louise Brandon Shane

PARK SADDLE STALLION
1. CBMF CROWN PRINCE, Copper Beech LLC
2. DRAGONSMEADE AXIOS, Dragonsmeade
3. AS PREDICTED, Playmor Farm LLC

PARK SADDLE AM
1. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU, Krista Headley
2. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO, Donna Jean Zimmerman

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Queens River Farm Inc
2. DRAGONSMEADE VARVATOS, Dragonsmeade
3. TARA'S BRINGIN SEXY BACK, Frances P Pugh

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. LOVE HER MADLY, Cindy Nord

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Queens River Farm Inc
2. TARA'S BRINGIN SEXY BACK, Frances P Pugh

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. LOVE HER MADLY, Cindy Nord
2. PLS HIGH PINE PICASSO, Donna Jean Zimmerman
3. CEDAR CREEK FLAMBEAU, Krista Headley

PARK SADDLE CH
1. CBMF CROWN PRINCE, Copper Beech LLC

Western Pleasure
WEST PL LADIES AM
1. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay
2. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
3. MERLOT, Lauren Tyner
4. CBMF MESMERIZING, Raymond & Erika Ramsey

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. BY THE BAY, Barry Laub
2. ALWAYS A TARHEEL, Gloria A Howell
3. LORENZO DE CLARIDGE, Patricia D Wyatt Fox Ridge Far
4. MLB CAPO DI' CAPO, Laurie F Shroyer-Faust

WEST PL GENTS
1. LORENZO DE CLARIDGE, Patricia D Wyatt Fox Ridge Far
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Roberta L Brown

WEST PL MARE
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Stoney Point Farm
2. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Cynthia A Lundgren
3. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt

WEST PL S/G
1. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Shane Darnell LLC
2. GRADELL RING MY BELL, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
3. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Aimee Shriner
4. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Roberta L Brown

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. BY THE BAY, Barry Laub
2. CBMF MESMERIZING, Raymond & Erika Ramsey
3. SIMPLE ELEGANCE, Gay Gove
4. STONECROFT DAYDREAM, Stonecroft Farm John Scheidt

WEST PL LADIES
1. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Overtime Farm LLC
2. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt
3. STONECROFT LIZA, Mountain Ridge Farm
4. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Cynthia A Lundgren

WEST PL AM S/G
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Shane Darnell LLC
3. ULTRAS HIGH DEFINITION, MacInnes Morgans
4. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Aimee Shriner

WEST PL AM MARE
1. STONECROFT LIZA, Mountain Ridge Farm
2. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Cynthia A Lundgren

WEST PL JR EXH
1. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, George Liberty
2. DWS WIND DANCER, Treble's Morgan Manor Trust
3. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay
4. BRIARMEAD LADY'S PEARL, Karen Reid Sansom

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Overtime Farm LLC
2. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt
3. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Cynthia A Lundgren

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. FIRECREST E-TICKET, Aimee Shriner
2. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Roberta L Brown
4. MLB CAPO DI' CAPO, Laurie F Shroyer-Faust

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. BY THE BAY, Barry Laub
2. GUHA'S GOLD N ROMEO, Sharon & Subhajit Guha
3. SIMPLE ELEGANCE, Gay Gove

WEST PL CH
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Stoney Point Farm
2. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Shane Darnell LLC
3. GRADELL RING MY BELL, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
4. PATCHWORK LEGEND, Lillian P Thomas

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, George Liberty
2. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay
3. DWS WIND DANCER, Treble's Morgan Manor Trust

WEST PL AM CH
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. TRACEMARK TOP SHELF, Shane Darnell LLC
3. MERLOT, Lauren Tyner
4. WHISPERING SUITE IMAGE, Diane Tanguay

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Alanna H Daley
2. Kathryn G Zakrajsek
3. Nancy Elizabeth Merritt
4. Hailey E Garbee

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Elizabeth Fawcett
2. Victoria Paige Robinson
3. Julia Harsh
4. Dana Morgan Weiner

AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL
1. Casey Jo Puckett

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Hailey E Garbee

DRESSAGE SEAT OPEN
1. Jamie Clarke
2. Nancy Elizabeth Merritt
3. Kathryn G Zakrajsek

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Zoie O'Neal
2. Dana Morgan Weiner
3. Claire F Walls

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Chloe Marie Hooper
2. Victoria Paige Robinson
3. Morgan Ann Wright
4. Julia Harsh

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Chloe Marie Hooper
2. Zoie O'Neal
3. Victoria Paige Robinson
4. Nancy Elizabeth Merritt

LEADLINE
1. Vance Luster
1. Isabelle Scuria
1. Adyson Metts
1. Ashlyn Gendjar

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Kitty Dorwart

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Sarah Rolleri

W/T HUNT/WEST SEAT
1. Kira Gendjar
2. Morgan Elizabeth Nicholas
3. Omar Mohomed

W/T HUNT/WEST SEAT CH
1. Morgan Elizabeth Nicholas
2. Omar Mohomed

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Coley Hawk

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Coley Hawk

WESTERN SEAT
1. Taylor Ekovich

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works