Show Results

Southern States Regional

May 29th, 2007

Dates: May 23-26, 2007
Location: Raleigh, North Carolina
Judges: Kathleen Peeples, Lynn Peeples, Susan Weidman, Mickie Bowen, Darrell Meeks


Carriage Driving

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT:
1. TW EVER READY, Robin A Foster
2. I'M IRISH, Lora Dunlap
3. STRIKE IT RICH, Sally A Lawing
4. CJS CINERGI, Cindy Fischer Shepherd

CARR PL DRIV WORKING:
1. TW EVER READY, Robin A Foster
2. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall
3. STRIKE IT RICH, Sally A Lawing
4. PROVIDENCE WAR PAINT, Susan E Walker

CARR DRESS DRIV PRELIM TEST 3:
1. TW EVER READY, Robin A Foster
2. I'M IRISH, Lora Dunlap
3. OCTOBER RADIANCE, Susan E Walker
4. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones

CARR DRESS DRIV TRAIN LVL TEST 3:
1. TW EVER READY, Robin A Foster
2. I'M IRISH, Lora Dunlap
3. OCTOBER RADIANCE, Susan E Walker
4. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones

CARR OBSTACLE PICK YOUR ROUTE:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
2. CJS CINERGI, Cindy Fischer Shepherd
3. HEATHER INDEPENDANCE, Isabel S Wilcher
4. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV FAULT & OUT:
1. TW EVER READY, Robin A Foster
2. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
3. STRIKE IT RICH, Sally A Lawing
4. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP:
1. TW EVER READY, Robin A Foster
2. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall
3. I'M IRISH, Lora Dunlap
4. PROVIDENCE WAR PAINT, Susan E Walker

HIGH-PT CARR:
1. TW EVER READY, Robin A Foster


Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV S/G:
1. MED-E-OKA NOBEL PRIZE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. HOLLYBROOK INDEPENDENCE, Twenty-First Century Morgans
3. FACE THE NATION, Dan Redman
4. KB INFINITY AND BEYOND, Kathleen Mullaney

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE:
1. JELLICO COLORS & HONORS, Taylor River Farm
2. FACE THE NATION, Dan Redman
3. ALL THE BELLS & WHISTLES, Whistle Stop Farms Inc.
4. MTN RUN SAINT CHRISTOFER, Dan Pavan

CL PL DRIV LADIES:
1. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Janet G B Morgan
2. MED-E-OKA NOBEL PRIZE, Playmor Farm LLC
3. MTN RUN SAINT CHRISTOFER, Dan Pavan
4. STONECROFT ENDLESS LOVE, Betsy P & Philip D Buchanan

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE:
1. CN IN GRAND STYLE, Cindy Nord
2. STYLISH FIRST EDITION, Dan Pavan

CL PL DRIV CH:
1. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Janet G B Morgan
2. MED-E-OKA NOBEL PRIZE, Playmor Farm LLC
3. MTN RUN SAINT CHRISTOFER, Dan Pavan
4. JELLICO COLORS & HONORS, Taylor River Farm


Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL JR HORSE:
1. CN IN GRAND STYLE, Cindy Nord
2. WHITEMUD MIAMI BLUES, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt
3. COALITION PARTY LINE, Sue Stroud

CL PL LADIES:
1. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Gina Torrez & Emily Torrez
2. KTD NOBL CRIME OF PASSION, Twenty-First Century Morgans
3. SIR LEVI, Jennifer C Mercier
4. STONECROFT ENDLESS LOVE, Betsy P & Philip D Buchanan

CL PL S/G:
1. CSH CORYDON'S ECLIPSE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. SIR LEVI, Jennifer C Mercier
3. WILLOHAVEN ARMAGEDDON, Larry Darrell Page
4. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, June A Davis

CL PL MARE:
1. ABOUT LAST NIGHT, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
2. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Gina Torrez & Emily Torrez
3. TOPICS BEST SURPRISE, Leigh Osborn
4. WHITEMUD MIAMI BLUES, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt

CL PL LIMIT HORSE:
1. SANDCASTLE SPITTIN' IMAGE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. RED ALERT, Saturday Acres Farm
3. QUEEN'S LOVERBOY, Deborah A Steffen

CL PL AOTS:
1. HYLEE DANCING ON HEIR, Renee C Jones
2. MSM MASON DIXON CLASSIC, Kristina Marie Baldwin

CL PL CH:
1. ABOUT LAST NIGHT, Carolyn & Frank Gibbard
2. SANDCASTLE SPITTIN' IMAGE, Playmor Farm LLC
3. CSH CORYDON'S ECLIPSE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
4. COVENTRY ISABELLA, Gina Torrez & Emily Torrez


Dressage

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A NOV RIDER:
1. SPRING HOLLOW DARK SHADOW, Michael E & Penny L Arnold
2. SEP PETER PAN, Carol A Brown
3. INDIAN CREEK ACCELERATION, Wendy Ehrlich

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A JR RIDER:
1. SIR REMINGTON, Andrea M & W Barry Pearson
2. LH BEN JOHNSON, Victoria M Daley
3. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A OPEN:
1. I'M IRISH, Lora Dunlap
2. W H MASAI, Patricia L West
3. STATESMANS LOVELY LEGACY, Michael E & Penny L Arnold
4. CHOSUN HARMONY, Suzette & Ronald Boisselle

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B NOV RIDER:
1. SEP PETER PAN, Carol A Brown
2. STATESMANS MUSIC MAKER, Michael E & Penny L Arnold
3. INDIAN CREEK ACCELERATION, Wendy Ehrlich

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B JR RIDER:
1. LH BEN JOHNSON, Victoria M Daley
2. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
3. LYON BROOK DUTCHESS, Laurie Dunlap Scotton

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B OPEN:
1. I'M IRISH, Lora Dunlap
2. STATESMANS LOVELY LEGACY, Michael E & Penny L Arnold
3. W H MASAI, Patricia L West

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1:
1. LH BEN JOHNSON, Victoria M Daley
2. SPIRTWOOD'S SUN RIDER, Isabel S Wilcher
3. STATESMANS FIREFLY, Michael E & Penny L Arnold
4. STATESMANS MUSIC MAKER, Michael E & Penny L Arnold

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2:
1. SAMAC'S HEART OF GOLD, Kathryn L Clarke
2. STATESMANS COURAGE, Lynne Shpak/Michael E & Penny Arnold
3. STATESMANS FIREFLY, Michael E & Penny L Arnold
4. SPIRTWOOD'S SUN RIDER, Isabel S Wilcher

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3:
1. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke
2. ROSE VALLEY ROMAN, Anne Walker
3. STATESMANS COURAGE, Lynne Shpak/Michael E & Penny Arnold

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4:
1. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke
2. SAMAC'S HEART OF GOLD, Kathryn L Clarke
3. STATESMANS COURAGE, Lynne Shpak/Michael E & Penny Arnold
4. OCTOBER RADIANCE, Susan E Walker

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 1:
1. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke
2. SAMAC'S HEART OF GOLD, Kathryn L Clarke
3. STATESMANS COURAGE, Lynne Shpak/Michael E & Penny Arnold
4. ROSE VALLEY ROMAN, Anne Walker

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 2:
1. SAMAC'S HEART OF GOLD, Kathryn L Clarke


English Pleasure

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE:
1. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Marie Frank
2. BW SHREK, Pinnacle Holdings
3. BEAR BROOK NOBLE BAR, Kay C Williford
4. AWS CANDLELIGHT, Tall Tails Farm

ENG PL 14-17:
1. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Adriana M & Gail M Liberty
2. UNFAITHFUL, Lauren Hogge
3. HYLEE'S BELLAGIO, Elizabeth Gaker
4. WILLOWICK DOUBLE VISION, Nancy Jo & Paul Dwight Smith

ENG PL 13 & UNDER:
1. L A RICOCHET, Annie Thurber
2. LOOKAWAY'S HOT TICKET, Pauline Richard & Eugene Dube
3. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Howard R Stump
4. ARBORIA INVICTUS, David Ling

ENG PL LADIES AM:
1. GOTTI, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
2. ROBERT E LEE, Grace Steere
3. UNFAITHFUL, Lauren Hogge
4. WS OUR CELEBRITY BELLE, Debbie & Eddy Hemingway

ENG PL YOUTH:
1. NBN IRON WILL, Trotwood Stables
2. WINDWARD'S CASSIOPEIA, Dan Pavan

ENG PL AM S/G:
1. COMISKEY PARK, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Amanda Poirier
3. NBN IRON WILL, Trotwood Stables
4. BW SHREK, Pinnacle Holdings

ENG PL MARE:
1. CBMF INFATUATION, Copper Beech LLC
2. MSV RAZZLE DAZZLE, Emily R Torrez Sylvia May

ENG PL 4-YR:
1. CLARIDGE FREEDOM'S SPIRIT, Beatrice M & James N Tomasello
2. EXTREMELEE, C A Tony Lee III
3. ONE TRUE LOVE, Jim & Laura Braddock
4. FLINTLOCKS TESTAROSA, Pete W Jr & Gael W Jaeger

ENG PL 3-YR:
1. CAUSE CELEBRE, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. AWS ICON, Tall Tails Farm

ENG PL S/G:
1. CARTIER, Gay Gove
2. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Kourt Jester Morgans
3. NBN OUT OF THE BLUE, Joseph G & Sandra H Gemmel
4. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT, Tom & Joanna Meyers

ENG PL AM MARE:
1. FLINTLOCKS TESTAROSA, Pete W Jr & Gael W Jaeger
2. WS OUR CELEBRITY BELLE, Debbie & Eddy Hemingway

ENG PL W/T 11 & UNDER:
1. GRADELLS WILD REFLECTION, Max Liberty

ENG PL JR EXH CH:
1. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Adriana M & Gail M Liberty
2. LOOKAWAY'S HOT TICKET, Pauline Richard & Eugene Dube
3. L A RICOCHET, Annie Thurber
4. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Howard R Stump

ENG PL LADIES:
1. MERRIEWOLD DIPLOMAT, Marie Frank
2. KRISKROFT CHOIRBOY, Playmor Farm LLC

ENG PL JR HORSE CH:
1. CLARIDGE FREEDOM'S SPIRIT, Beatrice M & James N Tomasello
2. EXTREMELEE, C A Tony Lee III
3. ONE TRUE LOVE, Jim & Laura Braddock

ENG PL W/T CH:
1. GRADELLS WILD REFLECTION, Max Liberty

ENG PL CH:
1. CARTIER, Gay Gove
2. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Kourt Jester Morgans
3. CBMF INFATUATION, Copper Beech LLC
4. NBN OUT OF THE BLUE, Joseph G & Sandra H Gemmel

ENG PL AM CH:
1. COMISKEY PARK, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. GOTTI, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
3. ROBERT E LEE, Grace Steere
4. NBN IRON WILL, Trotwood Stables


Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE:
1. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Playmor Farm LLC
2. FOUR FIELDS MAI TIE, Kimberley A DeYoung
3. TARA'S BELLAGIO, Frances P Pugh
4. ARBORWIND BLACK MARKET, Kristen R Cole

HUNT PL MARE:
1. DREAMAKER WHATTA SIGHT, Jane K & Robert L Thompson
2. B-L HANA BAK IBSEN, Emma Thomson

HUNT PL JR HORSE:
1. CABOT FIRST CONFESSION, Lynn & Steven Burch
2. KINZU'S WHISTLE DIXIE, Kathleen Pierce
3. HEATHERSTONES LAST DANCE, Lisa Ann Brown
4. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Jennifer Kaczmarek

HUNT PL YOUTH:
1. D BAR J HABAKKUK, Hose-Fawcett Family
2. TARA'S BELLAGIO, Frances P Pugh
3. SIR REMINGTON, Andrea M & W Barry Pearson
4. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce

HUNT PL S/G:
1. STM VICTORYS SHARPSHOOTER, Playmor Farm LLC
2. JJF THE BIG EASY, Dan, Ann & Kristin King
3. CJS FINAL DESTINATION, Cindy Fischer Shepherd
4. W H MASAI, Patricia L West

HUNT PL AM MARE:
1. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Sara Heffernan
2. DREAMAKER WHATTA SIGHT, Jane K & Robert L Thompson
3. MILADY'S MELODY, Teresa Scheid

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC:
1. CABOT FIRST CONFESSION, Lynn & Steven Burch
2. CJS FINAL DESTINATION, Cindy Fischer Shepherd

HUNT PL AM S/G:
1. HKS LORD OF THE DANCE, Howard & Catherine Stump
2. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway
3. HEATHERSTONE ROYALMONARCH, Howard & Catherine Stump
4. TARA'S BELLAGIO, Frances P Pugh

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER:
1. THE LION KING, Martha R Merrill
2. NIGHT OUT, Jennifer A Grey
3. B-L HANA BAK IBSEN, Emma Thomson
4. JAJ CAPRIOLE'S SIR WALTER, Ray & Susan Sykes

HUNT PL LADIES:
1. PENNCREST PHILOSOPHERKING, Trotwood Stables
2. FRF CENTER STAGE, Patricia D Wyatt
3. FOUR FIELDS MAI TIE, Kimberley A DeYoung
4. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway

HUNT PL 14-17:
1. KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN, Catherine & Lauren Knupp
2. D BAR J HABAKKUK, Hose-Fawcett Family
3. PTR WISH IN TIME, Kathryn L Clarke
4. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce

HUNT PL 1ST-YR GREEN:
1. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Jennifer Kaczmarek
2. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Playmor Farm LLC
3. HEATHERSTONES LAST DANCE, Lisa Ann Brown
4. CJS FINAL DESTINATION, Cindy Fischer Shepherd

HUNT PL LADIES AM:
1. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Sara Heffernan
2. HKS LORD OF THE DANCE, Howard & Catherine Stump
3. DREAMAKER WHATTA SIGHT, Jane K & Robert L Thompson
4. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway

HUNT PL AOTS:
1. JAJ CAPRIOLE'S SIR WALTER, Ray & Susan Sykes
2. ANTIETAM MYSTICAL ILUSION, Lesli Corbin
3. KBA WILD IRISH ROSE, Roxann Baldwin
4. MILADY'S MELODY, Teresa Scheid

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH:
1. CABOT FIRST CONFESSION, Lynn & Steven Burch
2. HEATHERSTONES LAST DANCE, Lisa Ann Brown
3. KINZU'S WHISTLE DIXIE, Kathleen Pierce
4. GRAYWOOD'S OLIVER, Jennifer Kaczmarek

HUNT PL AM CH:
1. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Sara Heffernan
2. PENNCREST PHILOSOPHERKING, Trotwood Stables
3. FRF CENTER STAGE, Patricia D Wyatt
4. JJF THE BIG EASY, Dan, Ann & Kristin King

HUNT PL JR EXH CH:
1. KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN, Catherine & Lauren Knupp
2. D BAR J HABAKKUK, Hose-Fawcett Family
3. NIGHT OUT, Jennifer A Grey
4. THE LION KING, Martha R Merrill

HUNT PL CH:
1. DREAMAKER WHATTA SIGHT, Jane K & Robert L Thompson
2. STM VICTORYS SHARPSHOOTER, Playmor Farm LLC
3. FRF CENTER STAGE, Patricia D Wyatt
4. SIR REMINGTON, Andrea M & W Barry Pearson


In-Hand

WNLNG & YRLNG FILLY:
1. STONECROFT LIZA, Cheri Barber
2. FIRE PINKS LOLA, Bonnie Hoffman & Jay Boyd
3. FLINTLOCKS GIRL TALK, Pete W Jr & Gael W Jaeger

2-YR FILLY:
1. TARA'S FOXFIRE, Frances P Pugh
2. HKS FLIRTATIOUS SPIRIT, Howard & Catherine Stump
3. RJMF BELL FLOWER, Robert B Morgan

JR CH FILLY:
1. STONECROFT LIZA, Cheri Barber
2. TARA'S FOXFIRE, Frances P Pugh

3-YR MARE:
1. AWS FRUITION, Tall Tails Farm
2. MTN RUN LOVE SONG, James Griffin

5 & OVER MARE:
1. SHEZA BELL, Barbara M & Arthur W Jones
2. VOODOO VIXEN, James Griffin

SR CH MARE:
1. AWS FRUITION, Tall Tails Farm
2. SHEZA BELL, Barbara M & Arthur W Jones

GR CH MARE:
1. AWS FRUITION, Tall Tails Farm
2. SHEZA BELL, Barbara M & Arthur W Jones

2 & UNDER GELDING:
1. NOBLE WISHES, Jean M Jones

3- & 4-YR GELDING:
1. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan
2. CBMF SERPENTINE, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt

5 & OLDER GELDING:
1. CBMF RULING CLASS, Holly Pugh Johnson
2. BELLISIMO, Barbara M & Arthur W Jones
3. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, James Griffin
4. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT, Tom & Joanna Meyers

GR CH GELDING:
1. CBMF RULING CLASS, Holly Pugh Johnson
2. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan

WNLNG & YRLNG COLT:
1. PLAYMOR'S TOWN COMMANDER, David Lantz

2-YR COLT:
1. LNT KING ARTHUR, Grande L Farms LLC
2. ENGLISH LEATHER, Bruce R & Jean M Beckman

JR CH STALLION:
1. PLAYMOR'S TOWN COMMANDER, David Lantz
2. LNT KING ARTHUR, Grande L Farms LLC

3-YR STALLION:
1. GLB LEADER OF THE BAND, Krista Headley

4-YR STALLION:
1. WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt

5 & OVER STALLION:
1. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN, Nancy Ramsey

SR CH STALLION:
1. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN, Nancy Ramsey
2. GLB LEADER OF THE BAND, Krista Headley

GR CH STALLION:
1. LPS THE BOOGIE MAN, Nancy Ramsey
2. GLB LEADER OF THE BAND, Krista Headley

4-YR MARE:
1. WILLOWICK CENTER STAGE, Sylvia Kaye Bedell
2. FLINTLOCKS TESTAROSA, Pete W Jr & Gael W Jaeger

5 & OVER MARE AM:
1. WINDWARD'S CASSIOPEIA, Dan Pavan

CH MARE AM:
1. WINDWARD'S CASSIOPEIA, Dan Pavan

5 & OLDER GELDING AM:
1. MTN RUN SAINT CHRISTOFER, Dan Pavan
2. FACE THE NATION, Dan Redman
3. HOLLYBROOK INDIAN BRAVE, Mary B Daughtry
4. MSM MASON DIXON CLASSIC, Kristina Marie Baldwin

CH GELDING AM:
1. MTN RUN SAINT CHRISTOFER, Dan Pavan
2. FACE THE NATION, Dan Redman

5 & OLDER STALLION AM:
1. NOAH'S INTIMIDATOR, Dianna R Hall

CH STALLION AM:
1. NOAH'S INTIMIDATOR, Dianna R Hall

AM IN-HAND HUNT/WEST:
1. MILADY'S MELODY, Teresa Scheid
2. FRF CENTER STAGE, Patricia D Wyatt
3. KBA WILD IRISH ROSE, Roxann Baldwin
4. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD CLASS:
1. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, June A Davis
2. NOAH'S INTIMIDATOR, Dianna R Hall


Miscellaneous

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE OPEN:
1. RJMF SYMPHONIC MUSIC, Robert B Morgan

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY:
1. I'M IRISH, Lora Dunlap
2. STATESMANS FIREFLY, Michael E & Penny L Arnold
3. STATESMANS MUSIC MAKER, Michael E & Penny L Arnold
4. OCTOBER RADIANCE, Susan E Walker

ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN:
1. HVK MARCH FLAIRE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. BOXFORD BULLS & BEARS, Thomas L Caisse
3. TWIN PEAK LIMITLESS, Grace Steere
4. RJMF SYMPHONIC MUSIC, Robert B Morgan

NOV HORSE/RIDER OVER FENCES RND 1:
1. HEATHER INDEPENDANCE, Isabel S Wilcher
2. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce

NOV HORSE/RIDER OVER FENCES RND 2: 1. HEATHER INDEPENDANCE, Isabel S Wilcher 2. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce

NOV HORSE/RIDER ON THE FLAT:
1. LH BEN JOHNSON, Victoria M Daley
2. HEATHER INDEPENDANCE, Isabel S Wilcher
3. PROVIDENCE WAR PAINT, Susan E Walker
4. SACRED PATHS RAYNE, Kathleen Pierce

LOW WORK HUNT OVER FENCES RND 1:
1. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway
2. SIR REMINGTON, Andrea M & W Barry Pearson
3. HEATHER INDEPENDANCE, Isabel S Wilcher

LOW WORK HUNT OVER FENCES RND 2:
1. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway
2. SIR REMINGTON, Andrea M & W Barry Pearson
3. HEATHER INDEPENDANCE, Isabel S Wilcher
4. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Cindy Nord

LOW WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE:
1. HEATHER INDEPENDANCE, Isabel S Wilcher
2. SIR REMINGTON, Andrea M & W Barry Pearson
3. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway

HUNTER HACK:
1. PROVIDENCE WAR PAINT, Susan E Walker
2. SIR REMINGTON, Andrea M & W Barry Pearson
3. LH BEN JOHNSON, Victoria M Daley
4. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES RND 1:
1. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Cindy Nord
2. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway

WORKING HUNTER OVER FENCES RND 2:
1. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway
2. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Cindy Nord

WORKING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE:
1. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway
2. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Cindy Nord

BRIDLE PATH HACK:
1. PROVIDENCE WAR PAINT, Susan E Walker
2. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall
3. LH BEN JOHNSON, Victoria M Daley
4. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway

FIT & SHOW:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
2. JAJ CAPRIOLE'S SIR WALTER, Ray & Susan Sykes
3. H-VEE HAWK'S SARALAINE, Trotwood Stables
4. B-L HANA BAK IBSEN, Emma Thomson

W/T/J HUNT/WEST PL 11 & UNDER:
1. MILLENNIUM, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. MMFM SCARLET, Emily Noelle McCallister
3. H-VEE HAWK'S SARALAINE, Trotwood Stables
4. RADIANCE IN HARMONY, Robert & Jennifer Ridgeway

NOV IN-HAND TRAIL:
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
2. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton
3. LH BEN JOHNSON, Victoria M Daley

TRAIL NOVICE:
1. LH BEN JOHNSON, Victoria M Daley

TRAIL OPEN:
1. JOHNSON'S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee
2. I'M IRISH, Lora Dunlap
3. LH BEN JOHNSON, Victoria M Daley

ROAD HACK OPEN:
1. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE CH:
1. RJMF SYMPHONIC MUSIC, Robert B Morgan

W/T/J HUNT/WEST CH:
1. H-VEE HAWK'S SARALAINE, Trotwood Stables
2. MILLENNIUM, Kourt Jester Morgans
3. MMFM SCARLET, Emily Noelle McCallister

SPORT HORSE RIDE/DRIVE:
1. I'M IRISH, Lora Dunlap
2. HOLLYBROOK TIPHANYSLEGACY, Victoria M Daley
3. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall
4. HEATHER INDEPENDANCE, Isabel S Wilcher

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH:
1. HVK MARCH FLAIRE, Playmor Farm LLC
2. BOXFORD BULLS & BEARS, Thomas L Caisse,
3. TWIN PEAK LIMITLESS, Grace Steere

HIGH-PT LOW HUNTER:
1. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway

HIGH-PT OVERALL HUNTER:
1. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway

HIGH-PT WORKING HUNTER:
1. SEVERN HILL GOOD AS GOLD, Kate Holloway

HIGH-PT SPORT HORSE: 1. I'M IRISH, Lora Dunlap


Pleasure Driving

PL DRIV 4-YR:
1. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, Gay Gove
2. CBMF STAND BY ME, Kourt Jester Morgans
3. FLINTLOCKS TESTAROSA, Pete W Jr & Gael W Jaeger

PL DRIV AM MARE:
1. HVK SWEET OBSESSION, Barbara K Lindauer
2. VOODOO VIXEN, James Griffin
3. MSV RAZZLE DAZZLE, Emily R Torrez Sylvia May

PL DRIV 3-YR:
1. STONECROFT TRIBUTE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. MTN RUN LOVE SONG, James Griffin
3. EVERLAST BLACK CASHMERE, Jean M Jones
4. ALB DELIVERANCE, Linda C Brewer

PL DRIV AM S/G:
1. RJM ROULETTE, Janet G B Morgan
2. JAJ BEL SHASHAR, Twenty-First Century Morgans
3. DRAGONSMEADE CARNAROS, John & Nancy Hendricks
4. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT, Tom & Joanna Meyers

PL DRIV S/G:
1. CBMF RULING CLASS, Holly Pugh Johnson
2. CBMF AUDACIOUS, Playmor Farm LLC
3. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, James Griffin
4. HYLEE'S BELLAGIO, Elizabeth Gaker

PL DRIV MARE:
1. VOODOO VIXEN, James Griffin

PL DRIV JR EXH:
1. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Adriana M & Gail M Liberty
2. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Howard R Stump
3. CINGATE VINCENT'S SONG, Caroline Gaker
4. TOTAL RECALL, Kristin King

PL DRIV 2-YR:
1. STNY PT HARLEQUIN ROMANCE, Patricia C West
2. HKS FLIRTATIOUS SPIRIT, Howard & Catherine Stump
3. WILLOWICK SISTER SUZIE, Sylvia Kaye Bedell

PL DRIV LADIES:
1. HVK SWEET OBSESSION, Barbara K Lindauer
2. VOODOO VIXEN, James Griffin
3. KRISKROFT CHOIRBOY, Playmor Farm LLC
4. RJMF DRAMA QUEEN, Robert B Morgan

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC:
1. LBJ UPTOWN GIRL, Copper Beech LLC
2. CN MAGIC FLAIRE, Cindy Nord
3. RAGE, Anne Marie Morgan
4. GLB LEADER OF THE BAND, Krista Headley

PL DRIV AM CH:
1. RJM ROULETTE, Janet G B Morgan
2. DRAGONSMEADE CARNAROS, John & Nancy Hendricks
3. MSV RAZZLE DAZZLE, Emily R Torrez Sylvia May
4. JAJ BEL SHASHAR, Twenty-First Century Morgans,

PL DRIV 2-YR CH:
1. WILLOWICK SISTER SUZIE, Sylvia Kaye Bedell
2. HKS FLIRTATIOUS SPIRIT, Howard & Catherine Stump

PL DRIV JR EXH CH:
1. BOSTON DYLAN, Lynn & Steven Burch
2. HRS MIRROR IMAGE, Howard R Stump
3. TOTAL RECALL, Kristin King
4. MEM REALITY CHECK, Chloe Marie Hooper

PL DRIV CH:
1. CBMF RULING CLASS, Holly Pugh Johnson
2. HVK SWEET OBSESSION, Barbara K Lindauer
3. CBMF AUDACIOUS, Playmor Farm LLC
4. MTN RUN WINDTALKER, James Griffin

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH:
1. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, Gay Gove
2. CBMF STAND BY ME, Kourt Jester Morgans
3. MTN RUN LOVE SONG, James Griffin


Park Harness

PARK HARNESS AM:
1. EVOLUTION, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. WILL-O-WAY MOMENT IN TIME, Frances & Frederick Ellett Jr
3. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Krista Headley
4. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jeffrey Gove

PARK HARNESS UPHA CLASSIC:
1. SIGNED SEALED DELIVERED, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
2. MEM BONNIE BLUE, John & Nancy Hendricks
3. JW PHANTOM, Judy Whitney Harris

PARK HARNESS LADIES:
1. SHEZA BELL, Barbara M & Arthur W Jones
2. EXCEPTIONALLEE, Robert B Morgan

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE:
1. JW THAT SPECIAL FLAIRE, Frances P Pugh

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH:
1. MEM BONNIE BLUE, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. JW PHANTOM, Judy Whitney Harris

PARK HARNESS CH:
1. JW THAT SPECIAL FLAIRE, Frances P Pugh
2. EXCEPTIONALLEE, Robert B Morgan

PARK HARNESS AM CH:
1. EVOLUTION, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. WILL-O-WAY MOMENT IN TIME, Frances & Frederick Ellett Jr
3. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Krista Headley
4. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jeffrey Gove

PARK HARNESS OPEN:
1. FAVORITE SON, Robert B Morgan


Park Saddle

PARK SADDLE M/G:
1. LOVE HER MADLY, Cindy Nord
2. LIBERATION REALLY RED'Y, Jessica Gentile

PARK SADDLE AM:
1. BKC VALIANT STAR, Firewind Morgans
2. PATCHWORK SIMPLY AMAZIN, Donna Jean Zimmerman
3. CBMF UNDENIABLE, Kathleen Gutting
4. CN THE MASTER'S FLYTE, Cindy Nord

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE:
1. GET BUSY, Kathleen Gutting

PARK SADDLE LADIES:
1. CN'S STYLISH DEBUT, Cindy Nord
2. BELLISIMO, Barbara M & Arthur W Jones
3. HYLEE'S DANN RIGHT, Jean Morgan

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH:
1. GET BUSY, Kathleen Gutting

PARK SADDLE AM CH:
1. PATCHWORK SIMPLY AMAZIN, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. CN'S STYLISH DEBUT, Cindy Nord
3. BKC VALIANT STAR, Firewind Morgans
4. CBMF UNDENIABLE, Kathleen Gutting

PARK SADDLE CH:
1. LOVE HER MADLY, Cindy Nord
2. LIBERATION REALLY RED'Y, Jessica Gentile


Western Pleasure

WEST PL LADIES AM:
1. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, Caitlin Harrison
2. SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY, Debra Spencer Conklin
3. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont
4. DVF HEART LITE, Amy Marie Sargent

WEST PL JR HORSE:
1. GUHAS DREAM COME TRUE, Sharon & Subhajit Guha
2. DRAGONSMEADE TAYLOR MADE, Dragonsmeade
3. MARNOS FRENCH MYSTERY, Elizabeth Abernathy

WEST PL GENTS:
1. TARA'S NOMINEE, Saturday Acres Farm

WEST PL MARE:
1. PJM SHO-BREE-O, Allyson Hughes

WEST PL S/G:
1. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Playmor Farm LLC

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE:
1. COUTSCROFT DIAMONDS BLAZE, Gail A Latlief
2. TARA'S NOMINEE, Saturday Acres Farm
3. JOHNSON'S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee
4. MARNOS FRENCH MYSTERY, Elizabeth Abernathy

WEST PL LADIES:
1. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Playmor Farm LLC
2. PJM SHO-BREE-O, Allyson Hughes
3. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
4. RYAN'S STARBEAM, Kristin King

WEST PL AM S/G:
1. DVF HEART LITE, Amy Marie Sargent
2. HKS VIKINGS LEGACY, Howard & Catherine Stump
3. CHASE MANHATTAN, Patricia C West
4. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy

WEST PL AM MARE:
1. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont
2. GOLDTREE MENOLLY, Bob & Loretta Brown
3. KBA WILD IRISH ROSE, Roxann Baldwin
4. JOHNSON'S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee

WEST PL JR EXH:
1. TARA'S ZEUS, Debra Spencer Conklin
2. IRON FORGE AIRE BORNE, George M & Gail M Liberty
3. JOHNSON'S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee

WEST PL AOTS:
1. DVF HEART LITE, Amy Marie Sargent
2. SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY, Debra Spencer Conklin
3. GOLDTREE MENOLLY, Bob & Loretta Brown
4. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy

WEST PL LADIES CH:
1. PJM SHO-BREE-O, Allyson Hughes
2. HIGHLAND RIDGE DANIEL, Playmor Farm LLC
3. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont
4. RYAN'S STARBEAM, Kristin King

WEST PL AM MASTERS:
1. GOLDTREE MENOLLY, Bob & Loretta Brown
2. HKS VIKINGS LEGACY, Howard & Catherine Stump

WEST PL JR HORSE CH:
1. DRAGONSMEADE TAYLOR MADE, Dragonsmeade
2. GUHAS DREAM COME TRUE, Sharon & Subhajit Guha

WEST PL CH:
1. CHASE MANHATTAN, Patricia C West
2. RJM PARDON MY FRENCH, Playmor Farm LLC

WEST PL JR EXH CH:
1. TARA'S ZEUS, Debra Spencer Conklin
2. IRON FORGE AIRE BORNE, George M & Gail M Liberty
3. JOHNSON'S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee

WEST PL AM CH:
1. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, Caitlin Harrison
2. CHASE MANHATTAN, Patricia C West
3. DVF HEART LITE, Amy Marie Sargent
4. SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY, Debra Spencer Conklin


Equitation

AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL:
1. Anne Walker

AMHA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL:
1. Lauren Knupp
2. Emma Thomson
3. Julia Harsh
4. Anne Walker

AMHA HUNTER SEAT O/FENCES MEDAL:
1. Jessie Morgan Pearson
2. Patrick Wilcher

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL:
1. Kelly Venza
2. Caroline Gaker

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL:
1. Spencer-Shelby Conklin

DRESSAGE SEAT OPEN:
1. Emily Elizabeth Scotton
2. Jamie Clarke
3. Anne Walker

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Emma Thomson
2. Katie Merrill
3. Julia Harsh

HUNTER SEAT 14-17:
1. Stevie Meder
2. Lauren Knupp
3. Jamie Clarke
4. Anne Walker

HUNTER SEAT CH:
1. Stevie Meder
2. Lauren Knupp
3. Katie Merrill
4. Emma Thomson

LEADLINE:
1. Ruth Anne Farmer:
1. Jayden Seagle:
1. Connor Roesink

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Annie Thurber
2. Caroline Gaker
3. Carley Pavan

SADDLE SEAT 14-17:
1. Lauren Hogge
2. Kelly Venza
3. Morgan Cunningham

SADDLE SEAT CH:
1. Caroline Gaker
2. Lauren Hogge
3. Carley Pavan

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP:
1. Caroline Gaker
2. Kelly Venza
3. Morgan Cunningham

W/T/J HUNT/WEST 11 & UNDER:
1. Zoie O'Neal
2. Ireland H Seagle

WESTERN SEAT 17 & UNDER:
1. Spencer-Shelby Conklin
2. Kristin King
3. Hailey E Garbee

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works