Show Results

Southern States Regional

May 27th, 2008

Dates: May 21-24, 2008
Location: Raleigh, North Carolina
Judges: Cindy Mugnier, Mark Bodnar, Bill Woods, Geraldine Pearson, Jennifer Johnston

Carriage Driving
CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT
1. STRIKE IT RICH, Sally A Lawing
2. TW EVER READY, Robin A Foster
3. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall
4. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox

CARR PL DRIV WORKING
1. TW EVER READY, Robin A Foster
2. STRIKE IT RICH, Sally A Lawing
3. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall
4. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones

CARR OBSTACLE DRIVING PICK YOUR RT
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
2. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox
3. TW EVER READY, Robin A Foster
4. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall

CARR OBSTACLE DRIV FAULT & OUT
1. STRIKE IT RICH, Sally A Lawing
2. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
3. TW EVER READY, Robin A Foster
4. JUSTINE'S DREAMY BAY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles

CARR PL DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. STRIKE IT RICH, Sally A Lawing
2. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox
3. TW EVER READY, Robin A Foster
4. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV S/G
1. CBMF MOZAMBIQUE, Patricia C Lloyd
2. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Janet G B Morgan
3. HOLLYBROOK INDEPENDENCE, Twenty-First Century Morgans

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. LNT JACK BE NIMBLE, Grande L Farms LLC
2. HOLLYBROOK WALK IN TALL, June A Davis

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. KB INFINITY AND BEYOND, Kathleen Mullaney

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. CN IN GRAND STYLE, Cindy Nord
2. LUCKY-U, Steven T Handy
3. EVERLAST BLACK CASHMERE, Jean M Jones

CL PL DRIV CH
1. CBMF MOZAMBIQUE, Patricia C Lloyd
2. STONECROFT NEOCLASSIC, Donna Jean Zimmerman
3. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Janet G B Morgan
4. LNT JACK BE NIMBLE, Grande L Farms LLC

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL JR HORSE
1. CN IN GRAND STYLE, Cindy Nord

CL PL LADIES
1. CBMF STRIKE ZONE, Patricia C Lloyd
2. RAM WHAM BAM PRECISION, Brenda L Austin
3. WILLOHAVEN ARMAGEDDON, Deborah Lee Fritz
4. STONECROFT ANTIDOTE, Benjamin Walstrom

CL PL JR EXH
1. WINTOP'S PRINCE CHARLES, Pamela R Wirth
2. KB INFINITY AND BEYOND, Kathleen Mullaney
3. BATTIER, William & Jody Frank

CL PL S/G
1. IGF COEUR ET AME, Erin Duffy Kelley
2. RAM WHAM BAM PRECISION, Brenda L Austin
3. WILLOHAVEN ARMAGEDDON, Deborah Lee Fritz
4. STONECROFT AFTER MIDNIGHT, Donna Jean Zimmerman

CL PL MARE
1. INDIAN CREEK ACCELERATION, Pete W Jr & Gael W Jaeger

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. C'EST LA VIE, Adam Lewis
2. WILLOHAVEN ARMAGEDDON, Deborah Lee Fritz
3. HOLLYBROOK WALK IN TALL, June A Davis
4. SIX FIGURES, Kathleen S Gatien

CL PL AOTS
1. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, June A Davis

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. KB INFINITY AND BEYOND, Kathleen Mullaney
2. BATTIER, William & Jody Frank

CL PL CH
1. IGF COEUR ET AME, Erin Duffy Kelley
2. C'EST LA VIE, Adam Lewis
3. WINTOP'S PRINCE CHARLES, Pamela R Wirth
4. STONECROFT AFTER MIDNIGHT, Donna Jean Zimmerman

Dressage
DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A NOVICE RIDER
1. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox
2. HOLLYBROOK TIPHANYSLEGACY, Victoria M Daley
3. L H BONNIE BELLE, Tom & Cathy Simmons
4. JUSTINE'S DREAMY BAY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A NOVICE HORSE
1. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall
2. CHOSUN HARMONY, Suzette & Ronald Boisselle
3. JUSTINE'S DREAMY BAY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles
4. L H BONNIE BELLE, Tom & Cathy Simmons

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B NOV RIDER
1. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox
2. HOLLYBROOK TIPHANYSLEGACY, Victoria M Daley
3. JUSTINE'S DREAMY BAY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B JR RIDER
1. LH BEN JOHNSON, Victoria M Daley

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B NOV HORSE
1. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall
2. CHOSUN HARMONY, Suzette & Ronald Boisselle
3. JUSTINE'S DREAMY BAY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 JR RIDER
1. SIR REMINGTON, Andrea M & W Barry Pearson
2. LH BEN JOHNSON, Victoria M Daley

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 SR RIDER
1. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord
2. TRIAGN RESTLESS WAVE, Carol C Whisnant
3. MOONDANCE MAVERICK, Karen Rossen
4. PTR TIME TO DANCE, Amy Jenkins

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 JR RIDER
1. LH BEN JOHNSON, Victoria M Daley
2. SIR REMINGTON, Andrea M & W Barry Pearson
3. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 SR RIDER
1. TRIAGN RESTLESS WAVE, Carol C Whisnant
2. MOONDANCE MAVERICK, Karen Rossen
3. HEARTH'S MAYDAY, Cheri L Laughner
4. PTR TIME TO DANCE, Amy Jenkins

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 JR RIDER
1. LH BEN JOHNSON, Victoria M Daley

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 SR RIDER
1. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord
2. JUSTAWEE CAMELOT, Sharon Smith

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 SR RIDER
1. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord
2. HEARTH'S MAYDAY, Cheri L Laughner
3. PTR TIME TO DANCE, Amy Jenkins
4. JUSTAWEE CAMELOT, Sharon Smith

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 1
1. ROSE VALLEY ROMAN, Anne Walker
2. BURNT MTN MARIAH, Britta Rizzi
3. DAF AMAZING GRACE, Billy W & Carlette Hunt
4. PTR TIME TO DANCE, Amy Jenkins

DRESS 2ND LVL TEST 1
1. BURNT MTN MARIAH, Britta Rizzi

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 2
1. ROSE VALLEY ROMAN, Anne Walker
2. BURNT MTN MARIAH, Britta Rizzi
3. DAF AMAZING GRACE, Billy W & Carlette Hunt

HIGH-SCORE DRESS INTRO LVL
1. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall

HIGH-SCORE DRESS TRAIN LVL
1. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord

HIGH-SCORE DRESS 1ST LVL
1. ROSE VALLEY ROMAN, Anne Walker

HIGH-SCORE DRESS 2ND LVL
1. BURNT MTN MARIAH, Britta Rizzi

HIGH-SCORE DRESS JR RIDER
1. LH BEN JOHNSON, Victoria M Daley

HIGH-SCORE DRESS SR RIDER
1. CN GET THE TOUCH, Cindy Nord

English Pleasure
ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. JOHN WESLEE, Twenty-First Century Morgans
2. BAD TO THE BONE, EPA Partners

ENG PL 14-17
1. LOOKAWAY'S HOT TICKET, Moniqua & Pauline Dube
2. AMF EXODUS, Martha R Merrill
3. ONE TRUE LOVE, Jim & Laura Braddock
4. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Janice Devos

ENG PL 13 & UNDER
1. GRADELLS WILD REFLECTION, Max Liberty

ENG PL LADIES AM
1. GOTTI, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
2. CN GRAND STYLE, Bonus Time Farm LLC
3. CLARIDGE FREEDOM'S SPIRIT, Beatrice M & James N Tomasello
4. WS OUR CELEBRITY BELLE, Debbie & Eddy Hemingway

ENG PL AM S/G
1. BAD COMPANY, Elizabeth & Tom Burick
2. COMISKEY PARK, Kourt Jester Morgans
3. CN A TOUCH BETTER, Jason Harrell Snicker’s Partnership
4. EXTREMELEE, C A Tony Lee III

ENG PL MARE
1. PARADIGM TOKYO ROSE, Taylor River Farm

ENG PL 4-YR
1. BAD TO THE BONE, EPA Partners
2. RCV DON COEUR LION, Kathleen S Gatien
3. AWS FRUITION, Tall Tails Farm
4. AWS ICON, Top Model Stables LLC

ENG PL 3-YR
1. JPC HOUSTON, MacInnes Morgans
2. GRAYWOOD'S EPONA, Ledyard Company LLC
3. LITTLE BIT OF REGGAE, Daniel Allgyer

ENG PL S/G
1. CARTIER, Gay Gove

ENG PL AM MARE
1. FURIOUS LOVE, Jeanne Fuelling
2. HB MISS INTIMIDATION, Kathleen Tomlinson
3. WS OUR CELEBRITY BELLE, Debbie & Eddy Hemingway
4. FLINTLOCKS TESTAROSA, Pete W Jr & Gael W Jaeger

W/T ENG PL
1. INTREPID IMMORTAL BELOVED, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. THEY AUHL ADORE ME, Doreen V & Jamie N Hogan

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. LOOKAWAY'S HOT TICKET, Moniqua & Pauline Dube
2. AMF EXODUS, Martha R Merrill
3. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Janice Devos
4. ONE TRUE LOVE, Jim & Laura Braddock

ENG PL LADIES
1. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. PARADIGM TOKYO ROSE, Taylor River Farm
3. BW SHREK, Betsy P & Philip D Buchanan
4. FLINTLOCKS TESTAROSA, Pete W Jr & Gael W Jaeger

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. AWS ICON, Top Model Stables LLC
2. RCV DON COEUR LION, Kathleen S Gatien
3. AWS FRUITION, Tall Tails Farm
4. GRADELL MYSTIC MELISSA, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell

W/T ENG PL CH
1. INTREPID IMMORTAL BELOVED, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. THEY AUHL ADORE ME, Doreen V & Jamie N Hogan

ENG PL CH
1. CARTIER, Gay Gove

ENG PL AM CH
1. GOTTI, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
2. CN GRAND STYLE, Bonus Time Farm LLC
3. ULTRAS PROCLAIMATION, Adriana M & Gail M Liberty
4. BAD COMPANY, Elizabeth & Tom Burick

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. TOAST OF BROADWAY, Star Charmer Morgans
2. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown
3. DGS MARK LEE, Suzanne & Greg Hopkins
4. AHD BLUE MOONS ECLIPSE, Alanna H Daley

HUNT PL MARE
1. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family
2. CABOT BETTY WHITE, Bonus Time Farm LLC
3. MILADY'S MELODY, Teresa Scheid

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. JANE'S ADDICTION, Thomas & Kerry Bodine Jane U W
2. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
3. HUR'S REMINGTON, Jane K Thompson
4. HEATHERSTONES LAST DANCE, Lisa Ann Brown

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. ZSMAJESTIC SENSATION, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2. LLL TROTSKY, Emma Thomson
3. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown
4. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, Denice Fulmer

HUNT PL S/G
1. SYMPHONEE WIRED FOR SOUND, Paul M & Sue Ann Smith
2. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway-Metts
3. WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt
4. AHD BLUE MOONS ECLIPSE, Alanna H Daley

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. CABOT BETTY WHITE, Bonus Time Farm LLC
2. PARADIGM PAGEANTRY, Cara Lynne Schengrund
3. MILADY'S MELODY, Teresa Scheid

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC
1. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
2. WISH LIST, Trotwood Stables

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, Denice Fulmer
2. W H MASAI, Patricia L West
3. SYMPHONEE WIRED FOR SOUND, Paul M & Sue Ann Smith
4. MTN RUN TIZIT, James Griffin

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. I'M IRISH, Lora Dunlap
2. CBMF DANGER ZONE, Kelsey Thomas
3. LLL TROTSKY, Emma Thomson
4. TW RAVEN, Julia Harsh Lindsey Harsh

HUNT PL LADIES
1. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family
2. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Bob & Loretta Brown
3. LLL TROTSKY, Emma Thomson
4. FRF CENTER STAGE, Martha Perry

HUNT PL 14-17
1. ZSMAJESTIC SENSATION, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2. CARREG WEN NOCTURNAL HAWK, John & Nancy Hendricks
3. SIGHT UNSEEN, Martha R Merrill
4. FRF CENTER STAGE, Martha Perry

HUNT PL 1ST-YR GREEN
1. WISH LIST, Trotwood Stables
2. TOAST OF BROADWAY, Star Charmer Morgans
3. FLINTLOCKS OTHELLO, Pete W Jr & Gael W Jaeger
4. MTN RUN TIZIT, James Griffin

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Sara Heffernan
2. PARADIGM PAGEANTRY, Cara Lynne Schengrund
3. PRESERVATION HALL, Bethanne E Ridgeway-Metts
4. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, Denice Fulmer

HUNT PL GENTS
1. SPR DON JUAN, L S Morgans

HUNT PL AOTS
1. MLB CAPO DI' CAPO, Laurie F Shroyer-Faust
2. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY, Margaret A Blaik
3. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton
4. FLAMBOYANT STARLIGHT, Alexandra Jonker

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. JANE'S ADDICTION, Thomas & Kerry Bodine Jane U W
2. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Rocky J & Diana Schliefer
3. WISH LIST, Trotwood Stables
4. FLINTLOCKS OTHELLO, Pete W Jr & Gael W Jaeger

HUNT PL AM CH
1. CABOT BETTY WHITE, Bonus Time Farm LLC
2. ANDREA'S RADIANCE, Sara Heffernan
3. SPR DON JUAN, L S Morgans
4. PARADIGM PAGEANTRY, Cara Lynne Schengrund

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. ZSMAJESTIC SENSATION, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2. SIGHT UNSEEN, Martha R Merrill
3. CBMF DANGER ZONE, Kelsey Thomas
4. CARREG WEN NOCTURNAL HAWK, John & Nancy Hendricks

HUNT PL CH
1. LADIES NIGHT, The Brown/Klein Family
2. WISH LIST, Trotwood Stables
3. SYMPHONEE WIRED FOR SOUND, Paul M & Sue Ann Smith
4. DGS MARK LEE, Suzanne & Greg Hopkins

In-Hand
WNLNG & YRLNG FILLY
1. GRAND CRU CHIMAY, Debbie Ferrell
2. MIRABELLAS MOULIN ROUGE, Roger White & Mark Witzany

2-YR FILLY
1. STONECROFT FLAMMABLE, Copper Beech LLC
2. TARA'S FIRE AND ICE, Frances P Pugh

JR CH MARE
1. STONECROFT FLAMMABLE, Copper Beech LLC
2. GRAND CRU CHIMAY, Debbie Ferrell

3-YR MARE
1. CHERRYDALE CASSEOPIA, Robin Molaskey Herrick
2. LITTLE BIT OF REGGAE, Daniel Allgyer

4-YR MARE
1. CLARIDGE DELL MARIE, Beatrice M & James N Tomasello
2. WILLOWICK MARIA LA BELLA, Margaret M Keeler
3. MTN RUN LOVE SONG, James Griffin

SR CH MARE
1. CLARIDGE DELL MARIE, Beatrice M & James N Tomasello
2. CHERRYDALE CASSEOPIA, Robin Molaskey Herrick

GR CH MARE
1. STONECROFT FLAMMABLE, Copper Beech LLC
2. CLARIDGE DELL MARIE, Beatrice M & James N Tomasello

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. LUCKY-U, Steven T Handy
2. CHMH MOONSTRUCK, Suzanne & Greg Hopkins

5 & OVER GELDING
1. CBMF RULING CLASS, Holly Pugh Johnson

GR CH GELDING
1. CBMF RULING CLASS, Holly Pugh Johnson
2. LUCKY-U, Steven T Handy

WNLNG & YRLNG COLT
1. FLINTLOCKS MASTER MIND, Pete W Jr & Gael W Jaeger

2-YR COLT
1. PLAYMOR'S TOWN COMMANDER, David Lantz
2. WILLOHAVEN DELIVERANCE, Nils C & Darelyn L Ericson
3. GULFWIND CENTER COURT, Margaret McKnight Karrh
4. NACIREMA COMMAND, Dan Fisher

JR CH STALLION
1. PLAYMOR'S TOWN COMMANDER, David Lantz
2. FLINTLOCKS MASTER MIND, Pete W Jr & Gael W Jaeger

4-YR STALLION
1. AWS ICON, Elizabeth Hedlund-Poirier

5 & OLDER STALLION
1. WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt

SR CH STALLION
1. AWS ICON, Elizabeth Hedlund-Poirier
2. WHITEMUD SUMMER STARS, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt

GR CH STALLION
1. AWS ICON, Elizabeth Hedlund-Poirier
2. PLAYMOR'S TOWN COMMANDER, David Lantz

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY GELDING
1. SIR REMINGTON, Andrea M & W Barry Pearson
2. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall
3. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton
4. LH BEN JOHNSON, Victoria M Daley

SPORT HORSE SUIT BREEDING 4 & OVER
1. TROJAN'S TROY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles
2. HOLLYBROOK TIPHANYSLEGACY, Victoria M Daley
3. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox
4. JUSTINE'S DREAMY BAY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles

TRAIL IN-HAND
1. JUSTINE'S DREAMY BAY, Donna Jacobson-Ingles
2. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
3. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox
4. JOHNSON'S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee

AM 5 & OLDER MARE
1. FIRE PINK'S COZETTE, Beth Elaine Johnson

AM CH MARE
1. FIRE PINK'S COZETTE, Beth Elaine Johnson

AM 4 & UNDER GELDING
1. MARNOS FRENCH MYSTERY, Elizabeth Abernathy

AM 5 & OLDER GELDING
1. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson
2. WILLOHAVEN ARMAGEDDON, Deborah Lee Fritz

AM CH GELDING
1. PWF GOOD WILL HUNTING, Pam Thomson
2. MARNOS FRENCH MYSTERY, Elizabeth Abernathy

AM 5 & OLDER STALLION
1. NOAH'S INTIMIDATOR, Dianna R Hall

AM CH STALLION
1. NOAH'S INTIMIDATOR, Dianna R Hall

AM WESTERN/HUNTER
1. MARNOS FRENCH MYSTERY, Elizabeth Abernathy
2. FRF CENTER STAGE, Martha Perry
3. MILADY'S MELODY, Teresa Scheid
4. NOAH'S INTIMIDATOR, Dianna R Hall

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, June A Davis

Miscellaneous
ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN
1. FRF LOOKING GLASS, William Shean
2. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

WORKING HUNTER U/S NOV HORSE/RIDER
1. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox
2. LH BEN JOHNSON, Victoria M Daley
3. FLINTLOCKS GIDGETT, Karen & Sarah Rolleri

LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F ROUND 1
1. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2. JUSTAWEE CAMELOT, Sharon Smith
3. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Cindy Nord
4. SIR REMINGTON, Andrea M & W Barry Pearson

LOW WORKING HUNTER O/F ROUND 2
1. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
2. CN COMMAND ATTENTION, Cindy Nord
3. JUSTAWEE CAMELOT, Sharon Smith
4. FLAMBOYANT STARLIGHT, Alexandra Jonker

LOW WORKING HUNTER U/S
1. JUSTAWEE CAMELOT, Sharon Smith
2. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc
3. SIR REMINGTON, Andrea M & W Barry Pearson
4. FLAMBOYANT STARLIGHT, Alexandra Jonker

HUNTER HACK
1. SIR REMINGTON, Andrea M & W Barry Pearson
2. LH BEN JOHNSON, Victoria M Daley
3. PTR TIME TO DANCE, Amy Jenkins

WORKING HUNTER O/F ROUND 1
1. SIR REMINGTON, Andrea M & W Barry Pearson

WORKING HUNTER O/F ROUND 2
1. SIR REMINGTON, Andrea M & W Barry Pearson

WORKING HUNTER U/S
1. SIR REMINGTON, Andrea M & W Barry Pearson

BRIDLE PATH HACK
1. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox
2. LH BEN JOHNSON, Victoria M Daley
3. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall
4. FLAMBOYANT STARLIGHT, Alexandra Jonker

FIT & SHOW
1. FCL JUST A MIRACLE, David & Rebecca Jones
2. RGR GOLDFINGER, Madison Pleasant
3. FCF LARQUETTE, Victoria Elizabeth Simmons

W/T/J HUNT/WEST PL
1. H-VEE HAWK'S SARALAINE, Trotwood Stables

TRAIL 1ST & 2ND YR GREEN
1. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton

TRAIL JR EXH
1. HOLLYBROOK TIPHANYSLEGACY, Victoria M Daley
2. FLAMBOYANT STARLIGHT, Alexandra Jonker

TRAIL AM
1. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap
2. JOHNSON'S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee
3. LH BEN JOHNSON, Victoria M Daley
4. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox

TRAIL OPEN
1. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap
2. JOHNSON'S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee
3. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox

ROAD HACK
1. SACRED PATHS ICE-T, Kimberly Fullerton

W/T/J HUNT/WEST CH
1. H-VEE HAWK'S SARALAINE, Trotwood Stables

SPORT HORSE RIDE/DRIVE
1. KSG HIGHLIGHT IN BRONZE, Linda C Sewall
2. HOLLYBROOK TIPHANYSLEGACY, Victoria M Daley
3. CROSSLANE PIPER ASHLEA, Nancy Mattox

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. FRF LOOKING GLASS, William Shean
2. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Benjamin Kaufman

HI-PT SPORT HORSE
1. SIR REMINGTON, Andrea M & W Barry Pearson

HI-PT LOW WORKING HUNTER
1. MXM BREEZY KNIGHT, Equilateral Enterprise Inc

HI-PT CARRIAGE
1. STRIKE IT RICH, Sally A Lawing

HI-PT OVERALL HUNTER
1. SIR REMINGTON, Andrea M & W Barry Pearson

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 4-YR
1. CBMF DOUBLE DOWN, Copper Beech LLC
2. STONECROFT TRIBUTE, Donna Jean Zimmerman
3. GLB LEADER OF THE BAND, Krista Headley
4. LVM THE BLACK ACE, David Lantz

PL DRIV AM MARE
1. HVK SWEET OBSESSION, Barbara K Lindauer

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. CBMF ARBITRAGE, Copper Beech LLC
2. SEVATI, Pamela R Wirth
3. STILETTO, Tara Good
4. AWS BLING BLING, Tall Tails Farm

PL DRIV AM S/G
1. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jeffrey Gove
2. JAJ BEL SHASHAR, Twenty-First Century Morgans,
3. DRAGONSMEADE CARNAROS, John & Nancy Hendricks
4. TOLSTOY, Dantree Farm

PL DRIV S/G
1. CBMF STAND BY ME, Kourt Jester Morgans
2. GRAYWOOD'S LENNOX, Mary B Daughtry
3. SEA-VU JUSTIFIED, The Gove Family Partnership
4. JW SPORTING CHANCE, Charles & Elizabeth Wyandt

PL DRIV MARE
1. DIANA VICTORIA, Copper Beech LLC
2. LBJ UPTOWN GIRL, Frances P Pugh
3. HVK RITE OF PASSAGE, Herbert V Kohler

PL DRIV JR EXH
1. LOOKAWAY'S HOT TICKET, Moniqua & Pauline Dube
2. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Janice Devos

PL DRIV 2-YR
1. TARA'S BRIND'AMOUR, Julia Haggerty
2. GULFWIND CENTER COURT, Margaret McKnight Karrh
3. STONECROFT LIZA, Erica Dorwart
4. MASTERCLASS, Tom & Joanna Meyers

PL DRIV LADIES
1. HVK SWEET OBSESSION, Barbara K Lindauer
2. CBMF RULING CLASS, Holly Pugh Johnson
3. QUEENS NEWPORT SUMMER, Tri Color Ventures, Inc
4. JOHN WESLEE, Twenty-First Century Morgans,

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC
1. MIYAKE, Copper Beech LLC
2. JME CUPID'S ARROW, Barbara K Lindauer
3. CBMF ARBITRAGE, Copper Beech LLC
4. TES AMY, Thomas E Schubert

PL DRIV AM CH
1. KRISKROFT KEYNOTE, Lynn C & James D Miller
2. JAJ BEL SHASHAR, Twenty-First Century Morgans,
3. CBMF RULING CLASS, Holly Pugh Johnson
4. QUEENS NEWPORT SUMMER, Tri Color Ventures, Inc

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. TARA'S BRIND'AMOUR, Julia Haggerty
2. GULFWIND CENTER COURT, Margaret McKnight Karrh
3. MASTERCLASS, Tom & Joanna Meyers

PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. JP'S LIVIN ON THE EDGE, Janice Devos

PL DRIV CH
1. DIANA VICTORIA, Copper Beech LLC
2. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Jeffrey Gove
3. LBJ UPTOWN GIRL, Frances P Pugh
4. GRAYWOOD'S LENNOX, Mary B Daughtry

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. CBMF DOUBLE DOWN, Copper Beech LLC
2. LVM THE BLACK ACE, David Lantz
3. GLB LEADER OF THE BAND, Krista Headley
4. CBMF HOT WIRED, Lisa Ann Brown

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS AM
1. EVOLUTION, Donna Jean Zimmerman
2. AMHF BELLE PEPPER, Jessica Fabian Gray

PARK HARNESS UPHA CLASSIC
1. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Copper Beech LLC
2. ALB ELUSIVE STAR, Linda C Brewer
3. ESSEX PLAYTIME, Michael & Pat Postiglione

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. JW THAT SPECIAL FLAIRE, Frances P Pugh
2. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia C Lloyd
3. HEATHERSTONE DESTINYSCHILD, Howard & Catherine Stump

PARK HARNESS 2-YR
1. KJM FIVE STAR, Barbara K Lindauer

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. SIGNED SEALED DELIVERED, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. BELLEROPHON, Steven T Handy
2. TEMPTED, Copper Beech LLC
3. ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE, Allan S Fisher

PARK HARNESS JR EXH
1. JW RAIRE REVIEW, Lakefront Farm LLC

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. BELLEROPHON, Steven T Handy
2. INDIANCREEK AMERICAN GIRL, Copper Beech LLC
3. TEMPTED, Copper Beech LLC

PARK HARNESS CH
1. JW THAT SPECIAL FLAIRE, Frances P Pugh
2. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Patricia C Lloyd
3. HEATHERSTONE DESTINYSCHILD, Howard & Catherine Stump

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. SIGNED SEALED DELIVERED, Kimberly B Germ-Cramer
2. EVOLUTION, Donna Jean Zimmerman
3. AMHF BELLE PEPPER, Jessica Fabian Gray

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE M/G
1. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Copper Beech LLC
2. LOVE HER MADLY, Cindy Nord
3. AWS CANDLELIGHT, Tall Tails Farm

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. FRF OUTERLIMITS, Moniqua & Pauline Dube
2. JW RAIRE REVIEW, Lakefront Farm LLC

PARK SADDLE STALLION
1. HVK VIBRANCE, Phil & Gloria Blevins
2. BKC VALIANT STAR, Firewind Morgans

PARK SADDLE AM
1. LAMBORGHINI IN BLACK, Grace M Steere
2. CN THE MASTER'S FLYTE, Cindy Nord
3. GET BUSY, Kathleen Gutting
4. MEM HEART AND SOUL, Patricia & M Frederick Dills

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. MEM BONNIE BLUE, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE, Allan S Fisher

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Copper Beech LLC
2. LOVE HER MADLY, Cindy Nord
3. PATCHWORK SIMPLY AMAZIN, Donna Jean Zimmerman
4. CBMF UNDENIABLE, Jessie Fejes

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. MEM BONNIE BLUE, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. ALPHASTAR WILBURFORCE, Allan S Fisher

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. FRF OUTERLIMITS, Moniqua & Pauline Dube
2. JW RAIRE REVIEW, Lakefront Farm LLC

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. GET BUSY, Kathleen Gutting
2. LAMBORGHINI IN BLACK, Grace M Steere
3. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Krista Headley
4. WS COMMANDING SPIRIT, Patricia C Lloyd

PARK SADDLE CH
1. HVK VIBRANCE, Phil & Gloria Blevins
2. BKC VALIANT STAR, Firewind Morgans
3. AWS CANDLELIGHT, Tall Tails Farm

Western Pleasure
WEST PL LADIES AM
1. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
2. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont
3. SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY, Debra Spencer Conklin
4. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY, Margaret A Blaik

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Copper Beech LLC
2. CBMF TRADING UP, Lora Dunlap
3. DWS WIND DANCER, Stacey Resler
4. UDM TWENTY-FOUR CARATS, Michael & Karen Burridge

WEST PL GENTS
1. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, C A Tony Lee III
2. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
3. SEAWAY AFTER SHOCK, Thomas Arnowitz

WEST PL MARE
1. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt
2. GRADELL DELIGHTFUL WISHES, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
3. DAF AMAZING GRACE, Billy W & Carlette Hunt

WEST PL S/G
1. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, TVT Morgans
2. CRUISE MISSILE, Rhonda Campagna
3. GUHAS DREAM COME TRUE, Sharon & Subhajit Guha
4. HYLEE HILL STREET BLUES, Nancy Jo & Paul Dwight Smith

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. CBMF TRADING UP, Lora Dunlap
2. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, TVT Morgans
3. UDM TWENTY-FOUR CARATS, Michael & Karen Burridge
4. FOUR FIELDS TOP BRASS, Amy Daniels

WEST PL LADIES
1. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
2. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt
3. GRADELL DELIGHTFUL WISHES, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell
4. HYLEE HILL STREET BLUES, Nancy Jo & Paul Dwight Smith

WEST PL AM S/G
1. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight
2. CHASE MANHATTAN, Patricia C West
3. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
4. UDM GOLD MINE, Kathleen Gutting

WEST PL AM MARE
1. WINDWARD'S MARIANA, Lauren Du Pont
2. DAF AMAZING GRACE, Billy W & Carlette Hunt
3. CLEARLY CRYSTAL, Grande L Farms LLC
4. SEAWAY AFTER SHOCK, Thomas Arnowitz

WEST PL JR EXH
1. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, George Liberty
2. TARA'S ZEUS, Debra Spencer Conklin

WEST PL AOTS
1. SHERADINS NOTEWORTHY, Debra Spencer Conklin
2. DAF AMAZING GRACE, Billy W & Carlette Hunt
3. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY, Margaret A Blaik
4. JOHNSON'S LIBBY LEE, Hailey E Garbee

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. HL MY-MY, Holly Marie Seavitt
2. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
3. GRADELL DELIGHTFUL WISHES, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. UDM GOLD MINE, Kathleen Gutting
2. UVM WINDFALL, Lora Dunlap
3. SEAWAY AFTER SHOCK, Thomas Arnowitz

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. TREBLE'S FRONT AND CENTER, Copper Beech LLC
2. CBMF TRADING UP, Lora Dunlap
3. ANCAN REASON TO BEE, Barbara Duell Hewitt
4. UDM TWENTY-FOUR CARATS, Michael & Karen Burridge

WEST PL CH
1. CHASE MANHATTAN, Patricia C West
2. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight
3. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy
4. FLINTWOOD CRACKER JACK, TVT Morgans

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, George Liberty
2. TARA'S ZEUS, Debra Spencer Conklin

WEST PL AM CH
1. CHASE MANHATTAN, Patricia C West
2. GULFWIND SIR WILLIAM, Paul & Evelyn McKnight
3. MTN LAUREL ELECTION DAY, C A Tony Lee III
4. SALEM TOTAL ECLIPSE, Elizabeth Abernathy

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Anne Walker
2. Kimberly Fullerton
3. Alanna H Daley

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Morgan J Cioffi
2. Katie Merrill
3. Rebecca Boorstein
4. Elizabeth Fawcett

AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL
1. Jessie Morgan Pearson
2. Rebecca Boorstein
3. Alexandra Jonker
4. Madison Mercer

DRESSAGE SEAT
1. Anne Walker
2. Alexandra Jonker

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Taylor Ekovich
2. Julia Harsh
3. Kelsey Thomas
4. Emma Thomson

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Katie Merrill
2. Elizabeth Fawcett
3. Rebecca Boorstein
4. Morgan J Cioffi

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Katie Merrill
2. Rebecca Boorstein
3. Taylor Ekovich
4. Kelsey Thomas

LEADLINE
1. Keaton Clark
1. Zoie Marsh
1. Rowen Talmadge
1. James Talmadge

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Alyssa Mediate

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Alyssa Mediate

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Alyssa Mediate

W/T/J HUNT/WEST
1. Zoie O'Neal

WESTERN SEAT 17 & UNDER
1. Spencer-Shelby Conklin
2. Hailey E Garbee

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works