Show Results

Spring Classic

May 30th, 2012

Dates: May 25-27, 2012
Location: Temecula, California
Judge: Joyce Swanson

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV CH
1. KHF NIKKO BLUE, Cota, Daniel A & Sheryl L, Trust
2. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Lents, Dianne

CL PL DRIV LIMIT
1. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Lents, Dianne

CL PL DRIV OPEN
1. KHF NIKKO BLUE, Cota, Daniel A & Sheryl L, Trust

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL 17 & UNDER
1. WHITEMUD TOUCH OF BLUE, Lents, Dianne
2. STONECROFT MAKE A WISH, McTaggart, Shannon
3. CBMF STREET HEAT, Clark, Linda

CL PL CH
1. CBMF STREET HEAT, Clark, Linda

CL PL LIMIT
1. CBMF STREET HEAT, Clark, Linda

CL PL OPEN
1. RWF MISS SAIGON, Cota, Daniel A & Sheryl L, Trust

English Pleasurer
ENG PL 17 & UNDER
1. MEM BAD BOY, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. FITZWILLIAM DAWSON, Sturm, Terri

ENG PL 17 & UNDER CH
1. MEM BAD BOY, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. FITZWILLIAM DAWSON, Sturm, Terri

ENG PL 1ST & 2ND YR GREEN
1. BRIAR OAKS ARMANI, Walz, Minerva & Victoria

ENG PL AM
1. PERAZZI, Walter, Christy & Jeff Crocker

ENG PL AM CH
1. PERAZZI, Walter, Christy & Jeff Crocker

ENG PL CH
1. BRIAR OAKS ARMANI, Walz, Minerva & Victoria
2. MANTIC BOOGIE BELLE, Alsop, Dawn Dodie
3. HONOR HILL SHADRACH, Weber, Joy D

ENG PL LADIES
1. MANTIC BOOGIE BELLE, Alsop, Dawn Dodie

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. PERAZZI, Walter, Christy & Jeff Crocker
2. FITZWILLIAM DAWSON, Sturm, Terri

ENG PL OPEN
1. HONOR HILL SHADRACH, Weber, Joy D

ENG PL PRO/AM
1. MEM BAD BOY, Lents, Dianne & Murphy

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 17 & UNDER
1. FESTIVAL ATOMIC ENERGY, Sturm, Terri
2. MDMS CANTOR GRACEFUL, Sheehan, Cristina M
3. RAFFAELLO, Yule, Linda Marie

HUNT PL 17 & UNDER CH
1. FESTIVAL ATOMIC ENERGY, Sturm, Terri
2. RAFFAELLO, Yule, Linda Marie

HUNT PL 1ST & 2ND YR GREEN
1. MDMS CANTOR GRACEFUL, Sheehan, Cristina M
2. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, O'Brien, Sandy
3. REGENCY JOSE CUERVO, Rose, Julia Allen

HUNT PL AM
1. CHINTIMINI BRAVO CHARLIE, Walker, Melissa & Garn
2. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Jones, Michellie

HUNT PL AM CH
1. CHINTIMINI BRAVO CHARLIE, Walker, Melissa & Garn
2. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Jones, Michellie

HUNT PL CH
1. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, King Lehr Stables Inc
2. BOOGITY BOOGITY BOOGITY, Heliker, Rachael B
3. WMR VENUS DE ROMANESQUE, Elias, Tina

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, O'Brien, Sandy
2. MDMS CANTOR GRACEFUL, Sheehan, Cristina M
3. FESTIVAL BRAVO, Arnold, George W & Joan

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. MDMS CANTOR GRACEFUL, Sheehan, Cristina M
2. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, O'Brien, Sandy

HUNT PL LADIES
1. CHINTIMINI BRAVO CHARLIE, Walker, Melissa & Garn
2. CBMF SPLIT DECISION, Jones, Michellie
3. WMR VENUS DE ROMANESQUE, Elias, Tina
4. BOOGITY BOOGITY BOOGITY, Heliker, Rachael B

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. AMHF ABSOLUT MYSTERY, Speck, Anne T
2. BOOGITY BOOGITY BOOGITY, Heliker, Rachael B
3. REGENCY JOSE CUERVO, Rose, Julia Allen
4. ATMF GABRIEL, Autumn Twilight Morgan Farm, Pat

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE
1. BOOGITY BOOGITY BOOGITY, Heliker, Rachael B
2. REGENCY JOSE CUERVO, Rose, Julia Allen
3. FESTIVAL BRAVO, Arnold, George W & Joan

HUNT PL OPEN
1. WHISPERING INCOGNITO, King Lehr Stables Inc
2. WMR VENUS DE ROMANESQUE, Elias, Tina
3. BOOGITY BOOGITY BOOGITY, Heliker, Rachael B
4. AMHF ABSOLUT MYSTERY, Speck, Anne T

HUNT PL PRO/AM
1. FESTIVAL ATOMIC ENERGY, Sturm, Terri

HUNT PL SR HORSE
1. CHINTIMINI BRAVO CHARLIE, Walker, Melissa & Garn
2. WMR VENUS DE ROMANESQUE, Elias, Tina
3. ATMF GABRIEL, Autumn Twilight Morgan Farm, Pat

In-Hand
3 & OLDER MARE
1. BOSTON'S LADYSMITH, Walter, Christy & Jeff Crocker

COLOR IN-HAND
1. MLB CAPO DI' CAPO, Lents, Dianne
2. ATMF AGAINST THE WIND, Autumn Twilight Morgan Farm, Pat
3. UNICORN GOLDEN ALIBI, French, Richard L & Janet S
4. REGENCY JOSE CUERVO, Rose, Julia Allen

GR CH MARE
1. BOSTON'S LADYSMITH, Walter, Christy & Jeff Crocker

HUNTER IN-HAND
1. ATMF AGAINST THE WIND, Autumn Twilight Morgan Farm, Pat

PLEASURE TYPE IN-HAND CH
1. ATMF AGAINST THE WIND, Autumn Twilight Morgan Farm, Pat
2. UNICORN GOLDEN ALIBI, French, Richard L & Janet S

WESTERN TYPE IN-HAND
1. UNICORN GOLDEN ALIBI, French, Richard L & Janet S

3 & OVER STALLION
1. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
2. HONOR HILL SHADRACH, Weber, Joy

GR CH STALLION
1. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
2. HONOR HILL SHADRACH, Weber, Joy

Miscellaneous
COLOR PL
1. REGENCY JOSE CUERVO, Rose, Julia Allen

EXECUTIVE PL 39 & OVER
1. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
2. HDD WILD THING (CN), Lents, Dianne & Murphy

ROAD HACK
1. KINGSGROVE DYNASTY, Walz, Minerva & Victoria
2. RWF MISS SAIGON, Cota, Daniel A & Sheryl L, Trust
3. KHF NIKKO BLUE, Cota, Daniel A & Sheryl L, Trust
4. HONOR HILL SHADRACH, Weber, Joy D

TRAIL NOV HORSE OR RIDER
1. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, O'Brien, Sandy

TRAIL OPEN
1. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, O'Brien, Sandy

TRAIL SPECIAL NEEDS
1. ATMF CONSTELLATION, Clarke, Kathy

W/T ANY SEAT CH
1. SITKA DURANGO, Rothman, Rachel A & Linda D
2. OUT OF THE BLUE WILLOW, Albino-Attig, Darcy
3. HP OUGHTA BE WILD, Parker, Harold & Stacey
4. CHARLESTOWN FAIRDAWN, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille

W/T/J PL ANY SEAT
1. KINGSGROVE DYNASTY, Walz, Minerva & Victoria
2. OUT OF THE BLUE WILLOW, Albino-Attig, Darcy
3. SITKA DURANGO, Rothman, Rachel A & Linda D
4. HP OUGHTA BE WILD, Parker, Harold & Stacey

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS CH
1. TARA'S MOJO, Lents, Dianne

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. TARA'S MOJO, Lents, Dianne

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE CH
1. GLB SANATRA, Yule, Linda & Patricia Howard
2. HONOR HILL SHADRACH, Weber, Joy D

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. GLB SANATRA, Yule, Linda & Patricia Howard

PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. GLB SANATRA, Yule, Linda & Patricia Howard
2. HONOR HILL SHADRACH, Weber, Joy D

Western Pleasure
WEST PL 17 & UNDER
1. INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE, Wiley, Hope & Natalie
2. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
3. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, Stouts, Todd & Amy
4. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, O'Brien, Sandy

WEST PL 17 & UNDER CH
1. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. INDIAN CREEK BROADWAY JOE, Wiley, Hope & Natalie
3. AMHF BAL DU MASQUE, Stouts, Todd & Amy

WEST PL 1ST & 2ND YR GREEN
1. MCH REMINGTON (CN), Walz, Minerva & Victoria
2. HOLIDAY'S PACHITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
3. MONA LISA SMILE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille
4. QUEEN'S FIRST KNIGHT, Lakatos, Steven & Penelope

WEST PL AM
1. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
2. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
3. NSM HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS, Rykoff, Joanna
4. MOVADO, Brisco, Paul & Danica E

WEST PL AM CH
1. NSM HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS, Rykoff, Joanna
2. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
3. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
4. MOVADO, Brisco, Paul & Danica E

WEST PL CH
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VALOR, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. CHINTIMINI CABARET, Albino-Attig, Darcy
3. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
4. HP OUGHTA BE WILD, Parker, Harold & Stacey

WEST PL OPEN
1. RUM BROOK IMMORTAL VALOR, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. INDIAN OUTLAW, Miller, Rebecca L
3. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
4. QUEEN'S FIRST KNIGHT, Lakatos, Steven & Penelope

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. HOLIDAY'S PACHITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. MONA LISA SMILE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. HOLIDAY'S PACHITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. MONA LISA SMILE, Miller, Frank & Ann Woulfe Mille

WEST PL LADIES
1. NSM HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS, Rykoff, Joanna
2. CHINTIMINI CABARET, Albino-Attig, Darcy
3. MOVADO, Brisco, Paul & Danica E
4. PONDVIEW PARK AVENUE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy

WEST PL LIMIT
1. MCH REMINGTON (CN), Walz, Minerva & Victoria
2. CHINTIMINI CABARET, Albino-Attig, Darcy
3. QUEEN'S FIRST KNIGHT, Lakatos, Steven & Penelope
4. RTF SPIN DOCTOR, Trower, Richard & Hilary

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE
1. QUEEN'S FIRST KNIGHT, Lakatos, Steven & Penelope
2. MDMS O'SHANESSEY BRIGADE, O'Brien, Sandy
3. MOULIN ROUGE, Brisco, Paul & Danica E
4. FESTIVAL BRAVO, Arnold, George W & Joan

WEST PL PRO/AM
1. FARAGAMO, Sturm, Terri
2. CABOT FRENCH LIEUTENANT, Lents, Dianne

WEST PL SR HORSE
1. HOLIDAY'S BONITA FE, Lents, Dianne & Murphy
2. CHINTIMINI CABARET, Albino-Attig, Darcy
3. BMF XOTA (CN), Lents, Dianne

Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Boyd, Maggie
2. Tatar, Lila

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Berning, Angelica Angeline
2. Coomber, Amelia P
3. Lents, Emily
4. Tatar, Lila

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Walz, Victoria

HUNTER SEAT
1. Tatar, Lila
2. Sturm, Savannah
3. Callisto, Skyler
4. Boyd, Maggie

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Sturm, Savannah
2. Boyd, Maggie

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Sturm, Shaunicy
2. Walz, Victoria
3. McTaggart, Shannon
4. Miller, Savanna

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Berning, Angelica Angeline
2. Holtz, Cierra
3. Coomber, Amelia P
4. Lents, Emily

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Tatar, Lila
2. Sturm, Shaunicy
3. Miller, Savanna Marie
4. Lents, Emily

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Sturm, Shaunicy
2. Berning, Angelica Angeline
3. Holtz, Cierra
4. Clemons, Kimberly

W/J/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Cooper, Grace
2. Scroads, Isabella
3. Myron, Katie

W/T ANY SEAT
1. Attig, Haley
2. Myron, Katie
3. Cooper, Grace
4. Scroads, Isabella

W/T/J HUNT/WEST
1. Attig, Haley

WESTERN SEAT
1. Lents, Emily
2. Stout, Ben
3. Wiley, Natalie

WESTERN SEAT CH
1. Lents, Emily
2. Stout, Ben

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works