Show Results

Southern States Regional Morgan Horse Show

May 28th, 2013

Dates: May 22-25, 2013
Location: Raleigh, North Carolina
Judges: John McDonald, Phil Fountain, Fatima Pawlenko Kranz, Marsha Himmler

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV OBSTACLES FAULT & OUT
1. MLB THE INGENUE, Felder, Cara Ann
2. STRIKE IT RICH, Lawing, Sally A
3. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Andrus, Peggy M
4. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie

CARR DRIV OBSTACLES PICK RT
1. MLB THE INGENUE, Felder, Cara Ann
2. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Andrus, Peggy M
3. STRIKE IT RICH, Lawing, Sally A
4. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. MLB THE INGENUE, Felder, Cara Ann
2. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Andrus, Peggy M
3. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
4. STRIKE IT RICH, Lawing, Sally A

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Andrus, Peggy M
2. STRIKE IT RICH, Lawing, Sally A
3. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
4. MLB THE INGENUE, Felder, Cara Ann

CARR PL DRIV WORKING
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Andrus, Peggy M
2. STRIKE IT RICH, Lawing, Sally A
3. MLB THE INGENUE, Felder, Cara Ann
4. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie

HIGH-PT CARRIAGE HORSE
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Andrus, Peggy M

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV CH
1. LBJ TOY TOWN, Braddock, Jim & Laura
2. GRADELL CENTER OF ACTION, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
3. DRAGONSMEADE ALSACE, Johnson, Holly Pugh
4. RJMF MARILYN MONROE, Morgan, Jean

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. HELLO KITTY, Lockhart, Selena

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. HELLO KITTY, Lockhart, Selena

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. EKL UTOPIA, Miller, Cathy A
2. LBJ TOY TOWN, Braddock, Jim & Laura
3. U-NANIMOUS, Fuelling, Jeanne

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. DRAGONSMEADE ALSACE, Johnson, Holly Pugh
2. RJMF MARILYN MONROE, Morgan, Jean
3. GRAND CRU BLACK PEARL, Barber, Cheri

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. EKL UTOPIA, Miller, Cathy A
2. U-NANIMOUS, Fuelling, Jeanne
3. AWS BLING BLING, Thacker, Samuel Scott, Thacker S

CL PL DRIV MARE
1. RJMF MARILYN MONROE, Morgan, Jean

CL PL DRIV S/G
1. GRADELL CENTER OF ACTION, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
2. CBMF AUDITION, Harrell, Jason & James & Shirley

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Fuelling, Jeanne
2. HVK BOLD MONARCH, Mountain Ridge Farm
3. CABOT LYNN MARIE, Krall, Amanda
4. WS OUR CELEBRITY BELLE, Hemingway, Debbie & Eddy

CL PL JR EXH
1. HELLO KITTY, Lockhart, Selena
2. PRINDLE'S MERE MORTAL, Sebring, Harry M

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. HELLO KITTY, Lockhart, Selena
2. PRINDLE'S MERE MORTAL, Sebring, Harry M

CL PL JR HORSE
1. CABOT LYNN MARIE, Krall, Amanda

CL PL LADIES
1. HOLLYBROOK WALK IN TALL, Davis, June A
2. BW SHREK, Buchanan, Betsy P & Philip D

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. CABOT LYNN MARIE, Krall, Amanda
2. GIORGIO ARMANI, Powell, Denny
3. WS OUR CELEBRITY BELLE, Hemingway, Debbie & Eddy
4. LILACHILL GRAND CHASE, Marsh, Zoie A

CL PL MARE
1. WS OUR CELEBRITY BELLE, Hemingway, Debbie & Eddy

CL PL S/G
1. DRAGONSMEADE BRAVURA, Fuelling, Jeanne
2. HVK BOLD MONARCH, Mountain Ridge Farm
3. LILACHILL GRAND CHASE, Marsh, Zoie A

Dressage
3RD LVL & ABOVE DRESS TOC
1. HEARTH'S MAYDAY, Laughner, Cheri L

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
3. WARLOCK BACK TOTHE FUTURE, Whitfield, Bob Lee

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
2. WARLOCK BACK TOTHE FUTURE, Whitfield, Bob Lee

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie

HIGH SCORE FIRST LVL DRESS
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

HIGH SCORE INTRO LVL DRESS
1. INTELLIGENT DESIGN, Sewall, Linda C

HIGH SCORE SECOND LVL DRESS
1. CN GET THE TOUCH, Nord, Cindy

HIGH SCORE THIRD LVL DRESS
1. HEARTH'S MAYDAY, Laughner, Cheri L

HIGH SCORE TRAIN LVL DRESS
1. PTR WISH IN TIME, Clarke, Kathryn L

INTRO LVL DRESS TEST A
1. INTELLIGENT DESIGN, Sewall, Linda C
2. GREEN BAY KINDRED SPIRIT, Cohen, Dennis & Timmerie

INTRO LVL DRESS TEST B
1. INTELLIGENT DESIGN, Sewall, Linda C
2. GREEN BAY KINDRED SPIRIT, Cohen, Dennis & Timmerie
3. SMOOCH, Scott, Rachel A

INTRO LVL DRESS TEST B
1. INTELLIGENT DESIGN, Sewall, Linda C
2. SMOOCH, Scott, Rachel A

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. CN GET THE TOUCH, Nord, Cindy
2. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY, Blaik, Margaret A

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. CN GET THE TOUCH, Nord, Cindy
2. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY , Blaik, Margaret A

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY , Blaik, Margaret A
2. CN GET THE TOUCH, Nord, Cindy

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. CN GET THE TOUCH, Nord, Cindy
2. COULEE BEND IMMORTALITY , Blaik, Margaret A

THIRD LVL & ABOVE DRESS TOC
1. HEARTH'S MAYDAY, Laughner, Cheri L

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1
1. PTR WISH IN TIME, Clarke, Kathryn L
2. TNP JOYFUL SPIRIT, Aubley, Cathy
3. BE MY ROCKY MOUNT, Hodges, Kayla E
4. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Karner, Jennifer N

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. TNP JOYFUL SPIRIT, Aubley, Cathy
3. BE MY ROCKY MOUNT, Hodges, Kayla E
4. PTR WISH IN TIME, Clarke, Kathryn L

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. PTR WISH IN TIME, Clarke, Kathryn L
3. TNP JOYFUL SPIRIT, Aubley, Cathy
4. BE MY ROCKY MOUNT, Hodges, Kayla E

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3
1. PTR WISH IN TIME, Clarke, Kathryn L
2. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Karner, Jennifer N
3. WARLOCK BACK TOTHE FUTURE, Whitfield, Bob Lee
4. BE MY ROCKY MOUNT, Hodges, Kayla E

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST I
1. PTR WISH IN TIME, Clarke, Kathryn L
2. TNP JOYFUL SPIRIT, Aubley, Cathy
3. BE MY ROCKY MOUNT, Hodges, Kayla E
4. HARWICH TYRANT, Peterson, Judy Chace

English Pleasure
ENG PL 13 & UNDER
1. WENDIGO'S TENDERFOOT, Pugh, Frances P

ENG PL 14-17
1. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT , Bik, Alexa

ENG PL 3-YR
1. HELLS BELLS, Good, Tara
2. LEDYARD'S TIGER LILY, Ledyard Company LLC
3. PATRICK'S GIRL, Sluiter, Doug & Marlene
4. RJMF FANCY PANTS, Morgan, Robert B

ENG PL 4-YR
1. CBMF NO LIMITS, Paden, Jim
2. RUSH DELIVERY, Thomson, Emma
3. ORRWOOD'S ALEXANDER, West, Patricia L
4. DRAGONSMEADE WELL PLAYED, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily

ENG PL AM CH
1. AWS FRUITION, Dragonsmeade
2. MIZ SATURN STAR, Germ-Cramer, Kimberly B
3. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Ekovich, Taylor
4. CENTAURUS RISING, Marcon, L Charles

ENG PL AM MARE
1. AWS FRUITION, Dragonsmeade
2. MIZ SATURN STAR, Germ-Cramer, Kimberly B
3. CASTLERIDGE QUE SERA, Cahill, Sarah
4. CBMF STREET CHATTER, Carothers, Lynn

ENG PL AM S/G
1. CBMF CEASE FIRE, Equity Trust Co fbo Elizabeth A
2. CBMF RESTLESS, Wandtke, Allyson
3. DRAGONSMEADE WARLOCK, Hodges, Deborah
4. AW GREAT SCOTT, Vetrano, Andree

ENG PL CH
1. CBMF RESTLESS, Wandtke, Allyson
2. DRAGONSMEADE AXIOS, Dragonsmeade
3. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, Caisse, Thomas L
4. DRAGONSMEADE ONEGIN, Morgan, Jean

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. GOLDENCREST NORTHERNLIGHT , Bik, Alexa
2. WENDIGO'S TENDERFOOT, Pugh, Frances P

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. HELLS BELLS, Good, Tara
2. LEDYARD'S TIGER LILY, Ledyard Company LLC
3. DRAGONSMEADE WELL PLAYED, Torrez, Selvin, Gina & Emily
4. CBMF NO LIMITS, Paden, Jim

ENG PL LADIES
1. CN TIMELESS MASTERPIECE, Nord, Cindy
2. DIANA VICTORIA, Lyons, Lora
3. CBMF ABOVE IT ALL, Thompson, Jane K
4. AW GREAT SCOTT, Vetrano, Andree

ENG PL LADIES AM
1. CENTAURUS RISING, Marcon, L Charles
2. MACH ONE, Buchanan, Betsy P & Philip D
3. DIANA VICTORIA, Lyons, Lora
4. AMHF DOUBLE MISS C, Austin, Laura Whitney

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. ROBERT MONDOVI, Miller, Levi N & David Helmuth
2. GRADELL ANGEL OF PEACE, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
3. KJM THE CHOSEN ONE, Conway, George M & Kathleen K

ENG PL MARE
1. GRADELL ANGEL OF PEACE, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
2. STATE OF GRACE, Conway, George M & Kathleen K
3. STYLISH MY MARIA, Mandley, Allie Marie

ENG PL S/G
1. DRAGONSMEADE AXIOS, Dragonsmeade
2. TOSCANINI, Johnson, Holly Pugh
3. HVK NOBLE ITALIA, Caisse, Thomas L
4. DRAGONSMEADE ONEGIN, Morgan, Jean

ENG PL YOUTH
1. CBMF MOMENTARILY, Ekovich, Taylor
2. DRAGONSMEADE WARLOCK, Hodges, Deborah

W/T ENG PL
1. LILACHILL GRAND CHASE, Marsh, Zoie A

W/T ENG PL CH
1. LILACHILL GRAND CHASE, Marsh, Zoie A

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 13 & UNDER
1. RAINDROPS KEEPHER, Landmeyer, Sarah
2. MONNINGTON SOUL (GB), Waclena, Tricia
3. RAINDROPS GOOD AS IT GETS, Popper, Alexandra

HUNT PL 14-17
1. MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Roth, Rachel Erin
2. JJF THE BIG EASY, Weiner, Dana Morgan
3. MLB THE INGENUE, Felder, Cara Ann
4. BE MY ROCKY MOUNT, Hodges, Kayla E

HUNT PL 1ST-YR GREEN
1. PLAYMOR'S ICE AGE, Staehnke, Mark & Wayne Edwards
2. RADIANCE ESPRESSO GOLD, Sansom, Karen Reid

HUNT PL AM CH
1. RGR MOONSHADOW, Brown-Clark, Cynthia
2. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Coffman, Ellen
3. SWITCHMASTER, LeBrocq, Wendi Elizabeth
4. TOTAL RECALL, Vetrano, Andree

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Du Pont, Lauren
2. UNINHIBITED, Dragonsmeade
3. HALLS BUBBLICIOUS, Michaud, Helen
4. HYLEE SOMETHINTOTALKABOUT, Irish-Feltner, Janet

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
2. RGR MOONSHADOW, Brown-Clark, Cynthia
3. TOTAL RECALL, Vetrano, Andree
4. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Coffman, Ellen

HUNT PL AOTS
1. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Rolleri, Sarah
2. HYLEE SOMETHINTOTALKABOUT, Irish-Feltner, Janet

HUNT PL CH
1. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Du Pont, Lauren
2. PLAYMOR'S ICE AGE, Staehnke, Mark & Wayne Edwards
3. MAINE LEE TWIST OF FATE, Blackwood, Dorothy M
4. CN CUT AND RUN, Nord, Cindy

HUNT PL GENTS
1. CBMF TOP PRIZE, Harrell, Jason & James & Shirley
2. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, Davis, June A

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Roth, Rachel Erin
2. RAINDROPS KEEPHER, Landmeyer, Sarah
3. MLB THE INGENUE, Felder, Cara Ann
4. RAINDROPS GOOD AS IT GETS, Popper, Alexandra

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. SSLLC EXHALE, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. SSLLC EXHALE, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
2. CBMF STREET ART, Ridgeway-Metts, Bethanne E

HUNT PL LADIES
1. MAINE LEE TWIST OF FATE, Blackwood, Dorothy M
2. HYLEE SOMETHINTOTALKABOUT, Irish-Feltner, Janet

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. UNINHIBITED, Dragonsmeade
2. RGR MOONSHADOW, Brown-Clark, Cynthia
3. HALLS BUBBLICIOUS, Michaud, Helen
4. DRAGONSMEADE SOLOIST, Brescia, Donna & Robert

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. CN CUT AND RUN, Nord, Cindy
2. CBMF TOP PRIZE, Harrell, Jason & James & Shirley
3. CBMF STREET ART, Ridgeway-Metts, Bethanne E
4. DRAGONSMEADE SOLOIST, Brescia, Donna & Robert

HUNT PL MARE
1. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Du Pont, Lauren
2. HYLEE SOMETHINTOTALKABOUT, Irish-Feltner, Janet
3. HBS CLEARLY AUDACIOUS, Brown, Roberta L

HUNT PL S/G
1. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, Davis, June A
2. HKS LORD OF THE DANCE, Ray, Edward & Susan Wright

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC
1. SSLLC EXHALE, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
2. CBMF STREET ART, Ridgeway-Metts, Bethanne E

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
2. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Rolleri, Sarah

In-Hand
2-YR COLT
1. STILL IN TOWN, Lynn Peeples Stables

3-YR MARE
1. CAUSING CHAOS, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. PATRICK'S GIRL, Sluiter, Doug & Marlene
3. RJMF FANCY PANTS, Morgan, Robert B

5 & OVER MARE
1. JUNGLE LOVE, Pugh, Frances P
2. STYLISH MY MARIA, Mandley, Allie Marie

5 & OVER STALLION
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. BOXFORD BERENGER, Boxford Stud

GR CH MARE
1. CAUSING CHAOS, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. JUNGLE LOVE, Pugh, Frances P

GR CH STALLION
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. STILL IN TOWN, Lynn Peeples Stables

JR CH STALLION
1. STILL IN TOWN, Lynn Peeples Stables

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. HARWICH TYRANT, Peterson, Judy Chace
2. MILADY'S MERITAGE, Scheid, Teresa
3. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, Davis, June A

SPECIALTY HORSE IN-HAND
1. TNP JOYFUL SPIRIT, Aubley, Cathy
2. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Karner, Jennifer N

SPORT HORSE SUIT BREEDING STOCK 4 & OVER
1. INTELLIGENT DESIGN, Sewall, Linda C
2. HARWICH TYRANT, Peterson, Judy Chace

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY GELDING
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Andrus, Peggy M
2. BE MY ROCKY MOUNT, Hodges, Kayla E

SR CH MARE
1. CAUSING CHAOS, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. JUNGLE LOVE, Pugh, Frances P

SR CH STALLION
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. BOXFORD BERENGER, Boxford Stud

TRAIL IN-HAND
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Andrus, Peggy M
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. PTR WISH IN TIME, Clarke, Kathryn L
4. MLB THE INGENUE, Felder, Cara Ann

WESTERN IN-HAND
1. MILADY'S MERITAGE, Scheid, Teresa

Miscellaneous
BRIDLEPATH HACK OPEN
1. CN CUT AND RUN, Nord, Cindy

FIT & SHOW
1. RAINDROPS KEEPHER, Landmeyer, Sarah
2. JJF THE BIG EASY, Weiner, Dana Morgan

HIGH SCORE WEST DRESS BASIC LVL
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

HIGH SCORE WEST DRESS INTRO LVL
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

HIGH-PT HUNTER HACK
1. MLB THE INGENUE, Felder, Cara Ann

HIGH-PT SPORT HORSE
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

HIGH-PT TRAIL
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

HUNTER HACK
1. MLB THE INGENUE, Felder, Cara Ann
2. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Brown, Bob & Loretta

HUNTER HACK UNDER SADDLE
1. MLB THE INGENUE, Felder, Cara Ann
2. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Brown, Bob & Loretta

ROAD HACK
1. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Coffman, Ellen
2. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family

ROAD TO BIKE CH
1. HVK BOLD SPIRITS, Kohler, Herbert V Jr
2. DRAGONSMEADE OBERON, Calandra, Paul

ROAD UNDER SADDLE CH
1. RJMF HUDSON, Morgan, Robert B

ROADSTER TO BIKE
1. HVK BOLD SPIRITS, Kohler, Herbert V Jr
2. DRAGONSMEADE OBERON, Calandra, Paul

ROADSTER UNDER SADDLE
1. RJMF HUDSON, Morgan, Robert B

SPORT HORSE RIDE & DRIVE
1. MLB THE INGENUE, Felder, Cara Ann
2. PHIL'S RIDGE HARRY POTTER, Clarke, Jamie
3. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Andrus, Peggy M

TRAIL OPEN
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. PTR WISH IN TIME, Clarke, Kathryn L

TRAIL W/T
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. PTR WISH IN TIME, Clarke, Kathryn L

W/T/J HUNT/WEST CH
1. CAYENNE SNO, Winograd, Anne & Glenn
2. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Edens, Riley

W/T/M HUNT/WEST
1. CAYENNE SNO, Winograd, Anne & Glenn
2. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Edens, Riley
3. MAINE LEE TWIST OF FATE, Blackwood, Dorothy M

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 1
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 2
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 3
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WEST DRESS BASIC LVL TEST 4
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 1
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Rolleri, Sarah

WEST DRESS INTRO LVL TEST 2
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Rolleri, Sarah

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 2-YR
1. DRAGONSMEADE CLOISSONE, Dragonsmeade
2. STILL IN TOWN, Lynn Peeples Stables

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE CLOISSONE, Dragonsmeade

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, Lengacher, David & Paul
2. TARA'S FLEUR DE LIS, Pugh, Frances P
3. HVK NOBLE VESSEL, Kohler, Tait

PL DRIV AM CH
1. CHMH SPICE TOWN GIRL, Lee III, C A Tony
2. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Hendricks, John & Nancy

PL DRIV AM MARE
1. CHMH SPICE TOWN GIRL, Lee III, C A Tony

PL DRIV AM S/G
1. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, Hendricks, John & Nancy

PL DRIV CH
1. WHISPERING WAR CHANT, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. HVK SIMONNE, Kohler, Herbert V Jr
3. JUNGLE LOVE, Pugh, Frances P
4. GRAYWOOD'S LENNOX, Daughtry, Mary B

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. MILLENNIUM FORCE, Lengacher, David & Paul
2. HVK NOBLE VESSEL, Kohler, Tait
3. CN OUTER LIMITS, Nord, Cindy
4. TARA'S FLEUR DE LIS, Pugh, Frances P

PL DRIV LADIES
1. CN TIMELESS MASTERPIECE, Nord, Cindy
2. ROBERT MONDOVI, Miller, Levi N & David Helmuth

PL DRIV MARE
1. JUNGLE LOVE, Pugh, Frances P
2. HVK SIMONNE, Kohler, Herbert V Jr

PL DRIV S/G
1. WHISPERING WAR CHANT, Selinsky, Tim E & Carol A
2. GRAYWOOD'S LENNOX, Daughtry, Mary B

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC
1. CN OUTER LIMITS, Nord, Cindy
2. DRAGONSMEADE BLACK DRAGON, Lyons, Lora
3. PLAYMOR'S CALL ME A STAR, Pierce, Kathleen

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS CH
1. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Lloyd, Patricia C
2. BOXFORD BERENGER, Boxford Stud

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. MOE TALL, Erdenheim Farm, LLC

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. MOE TALL, Erdenheim Farm, LLC
2. DRAGONSMEADE BELLEDUJOUR, Dragonsmeade

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Lloyd, Patricia C

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. BOXFORD BERENGER, Boxford Stud
2. WHITEMUD DIXIE DANCEKING, Lloyd, Patricia C
3. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade

PARK HARNESS UPHA CLASSIC
1. GET READY, Ledyard Company LLC
2. DRAGONSMEADE BELLEDUJOUR, Dragonsmeade

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. DRAGONSMEADE'S INFUSION, Dragonsmeade
2. YOU GOTTA STRUT, Lewis, Ashley Anne

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. LOVE HER MADLY, Nord, Cindy
2. DRAGONSMEADE'S INFUSION, Dragonsmeade

PARK SADDLE CH
1. MIDSHIPMAN, Equity Trust FBO Elizabeth Buric
2. HARLAN'S AZUREAN, Yutzy, John

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. WHO DO YOU LOVE, Good, Tara
2. RJMF STANDING OVATION, Morgan, Robert B
3. LEDYARD'S EDUARDO, Ledyard Company LLC

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE CH
1. WHO DO YOU LOVE, Good, Tara
2. RJMF STANDING OVATION, Morgan, Robert B

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. LOVE HER MADLY, Nord, Cindy

PARK SADDLE M/G
1. MIDSHIPMAN, Equity Trust FBO Elizabeth Buric
2. HYLEE'S DANNATION, Tipperary Ridge Stables
3. NDT FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST, Lloyd, Patricia C
4. ALB STARRY NIGHT, Brewer, Linda C

PARK SADDLE STALLION
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. HARLAN'S AZUREAN, Yutzy, John

Western Pleasure
WEST PL AM CH
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. MLB POWER PLAY, Shroyer-Faust, Laurie F
3. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Lundgren, Cynthia A
4. STONECROFT LIZA, Mountain Ridge Farm

WEST PL AM MARE
1. STONECROFT LIZA, Mountain Ridge Farm
2. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Lundgren, Cynthia A
3. WRR BELLISIMA, Rosier, Elaine & Meredith

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. MLB POWER PLAY, Shroyer-Faust, Laurie F
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
3. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Lundgren, Cynthia A
4. WRR BELLISIMA, Rosier, Elaine & Meredith

WEST PL AM S/G
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
3. UDM GOLD MINE, Abernathy, Elizabeth
4. SPR DON JUAN, Harrington, Cynthia L & Kaitlin

WEST PL AOTS
1. SPR DON JUAN, Harrington, Cynthia L & Kaitlin

WEST PL CH
1. RIGHTEOUS, Stone Pine Farm, LLC & Mary Lynn
2. GRADELL RING MY BELL, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
3. HVK SEVENTH HEAVEN, Kohler, Herbert V Jr
4. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L

WEST PL GENTS
1. MLB POWER PLAY, Shroyer-Faust, Laurie F
2. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
3. ANTIETAM ABSOLUTELY NOT, Butts, Michael & Lucas M Kline

WEST PL JR EXH
1. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Gibson, Danielle
2. R LEGACY ELEGANT N BLACK, Danielson, Danielle L
3. EKL I'M SMOKY TOO, O'Guinn, Monica Lynn

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. TROPIC ANNE'S LEGACY, Gibson, Danielle
2. R LEGACY ELEGANT N BLACK, Danielson, Danielle L
3. EKL I'M SMOKY TOO, O'Guinn, Monica Lynn

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. SSLLC ENCORE', Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
2. UDM HIGH WATERS, Burridge, Michael & Karen
3. HOLLYBROOK CARTUCCI, Leneau, Judith B
4. RADIANCE ESPRESSO GOLD, Sansom, Karen Reid

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. UDM HIGH WATERS, Burridge, Michael & Karen
2. SSLLC ENCORE', Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
3. HOLLYBROOK CARTUCCI, Leneau, Judith B

WEST PL LADIES
1. HL MY-MY, Seavitt, Holly Marie
2. STONECROFT DAYDREAM, Stanley, Virginia L
3. DREAM BELLARINA, Leneau, Judith B
4. HVK SEVENTH HEAVEN, Kohler, Herbert V Jr

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. MLB POWER PLAY, Shroyer-Faust, Laurie F
2. CAL NIGHTINGALE, Lundgren, Cynthia A
3. STONECROFT LIZA, Mountain Ridge Farm
4. UDM GOLD MINE, Abernathy, Elizabeth

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. HL MY-MY, Seavitt, Holly Marie
2. STONECROFT DAYDREAM, Stanley, Virginia L
3. DREAM BELLARINA, Leneau, Judith B

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Pierce, Kathleen
2. HOLLYBROOK CARTUCCI, Leneau, Judith B
3. DRAGONSMEADE ICARIAN, Morgan-Flynt, Anne M
4. EKL I'M SMOKY TOO, O'Guinn, Monica Lynn

WEST PL MARE
1. DREAM BELLARINA, Leneau, Judith B
2. KINZU BITTER TEARS, Pierce, Kathleen
3. STONECROFT LIZA, Mountain Ridge Farm
4. HL MY-MY, Seavitt, Holly Marie

WEST PL S/G
1. GRADELL RING MY BELL, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
2. RIGHTEOUS, Stone Pine Farm, LLC & Mary Lynn
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
4. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Edens, Riley

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Hodges, Kayla E

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Weiner, Dana Morgan
2. Popper, Alexandra
3. Stethers, Caroline A

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. Weiner, Dana Morgan

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL
1. Gibson, Danielle
2. Danielson, Danielle L

DRESSAGE SEAT
1. Karner, Jennifer N
2. Weiner, Dana Morgan

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Popper, Alexandra
2. Landmeyer, Sarah
3. Stethers, Caroline A

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Roth, Rachel Erin
2. Weiner, Dana Morgan
3. Wright, Morgan Ann

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Roth, Rachel Erin
2. Popper, Alexandra
3. Wright, Morgan Ann
4. Weiner, Dana Morgan

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Hawk, Nicole

SADDLE SEAT 14-17
1. Weiner, Dana Morgan

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Hawk, Nicole
2. Weiner, Dana Morgan

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP
1. Weiner, Dana Morgan

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Marsh, Zoie A

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Marsh, Zoie A

W/T/J HUNT/WEST
1. Minnis, Kaylyn L
2. Edens, Riley
3. Luster, Vance

W/T/J HUNT/WEST CH
1. Minnis, Kaylyn L
2. Edens, Riley
3. Luster, Vance

WESTERN SEAT
1. Gibson, Danielle
2. Danielson, Danielle L

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works