Show Results

Southern States Regional Morgan Horse Show

May 29th, 2012

Dates: May 23-26, 2012
Location: Raleigh, North Carolina
Judges: Ann Anderson, Jonalyn Gwinup, Sandi Cohany, Kail Palmer

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV OBSTACLES FAULT & OUT
1. W H MASAI, West, Patricia L
2. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Bushneck, Dede
3. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Brown, Bob & Loretta

CARR DRIV OBSTACLES PICK YOUR RT
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Bushneck, Dede
2. W H MASAI, West, Patricia L
3. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Brown, Bob & Loretta

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Bushneck, Dede
2. W H MASAI, West, Patricia L

CARR PL DRIV TURNOUT
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Bushneck, Dede
2. W H MASAI, West, Patricia L
3. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Brown, Bob & Loretta

CARR PL DRIV WORKING
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Bushneck, Dede
2. W H MASAI, West, Patricia L
3. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Brown, Bob & Loretta

HIGH-PT CARRIAGE HORSE
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Bushneck, Dede

Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV CH
1. INDIAN CREEK WARBIRD, Ellsworth, Alexandra
2. CKH HOLA SENOR, Conway, George M & Kathleen K
3. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Locke, Hannah & Michelle
4. MCS LADAINIAN, Nunan, Alexis E

CL PL DRIV JR EXH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ODIN, Wendel, Jacob T

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. DRAGONSMEADE ODIN, Wendel, Jacob T

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. CBMF AUDITION, Harrell, Jason & James & Shirley

CL PL DRIV LADIES
1. INDIAN CREEK WARBIRD, Ellsworth, Alexandra
2. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Locke, Hannah & Michelle
3. BW SHREK, Buchanan, Betsy P & Philip D
4. AWS BLING BLING, Thacker, Betty F & Lynda L Shack

CL PL DRIV LIMIT HORSE
1. CBMF AUDITION, Harrell, Jason & James & Shirley
2. CKH HOLA SENOR, Conway, George M & Kathleen K
3. AWS BLING BLING, Thacker, Betty F & Lynda L Shack
4. MCS LADAINIAN, Nunan, Alexis E

CL PL DRIV MARE
1. SILVERSIDES MAGDALENE, Fisher Davila, Mary
2. HVK STILLNESS, R'Surene Morgan Farm

CL PL DRIV S/G
1. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, Davis, June A

Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL MARE
1. MSV GENUINE RISK, Foster, Robert & Stacey
2. GRADELL MYSTIC MELISSA, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G

CL PL CH
1. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Overtime Farm LLC
2. MSV GENUINE RISK, Foster, Robert & Stacey
3. NICORIA, Dantree Farm
4. MIYAKE, Dube, Pauline

CL PL JR EXH
1. BJB THE GAMBLER, Lakefront Farm LLC
2. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Sutcliffe, Joan & Jessica McGold
3. WITHOUT LIMITS, Peeples LLC, Lynn
4. C'EST LA VIE, Kelley, Erin Duffy

CL PL JR EXH CH
1. PACIFIC RIM TAKE AIM, THE PEANUT GALLERY
2. QUEEN'S COCOA PUFF, Sutcliffe, Joan & Jessica McGold
3. BJB THE GAMBLER, Lakefront Farm LLC
4. WITHOUT LIMITS, Peeples LLC, Lynn

CL PL JR HORSE
1. DELIVER THE DREAM, Green, Lynzi

CL PL LADIES
1. NICORIA, Dantree Farm
2. RCV ALL THE RAGE, Locke, Hannah & Michelle
3. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Provost, Megan J
4. BW SHREK, Buchanan, Betsy P & Philip D

CL PL LIMIT HORSE
1. WINTERSET ZEUS, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. PONDVIEW MAHARAJAH, Greenside, Carla & Wayne
3. GRADELL MYSTIC MELISSA, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
4. LIBRETTO'S BRAVADO, Goebig, William Jr.  & Dwayne Kn

CL PL S/G
1. BOOGIE NIGHTS, Overtime Farm LLC
2. IGF COEUR ET AME, Steere, Grace M
3. MIYAKE, Dube, Pauline
4. WENDIGO LORD BADEN POWELL, Provost, Megan J

Dressage
FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1-FRI
1. STATESMANS DISCO FEVER, Thomas, Josie E
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. WARLOCK BACK TOTHE FUTURE, Whitfield, Bob Lee
4. MALVERN'S RAPID FIRE, Castleberry, Sara Elizabeth

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1-TH
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. STATESMANS DISCO FEVER, Thomas, Josie E
3. WARLOCK BACK TOTHE FUTURE, Whitfield, Bob Lee
4. MALVERN'S RAPID FIRE, Castleberry, Sara Elizabeth

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2-FRI
1. MALVERN'S RAPID FIRE, Castleberry, Sara Elizabeth

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2-TH
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. WARLOCK BACK TOTHE FUTURE, Whitfield, Bob Lee
3. MALVERN'S RAPID FIRE, Castleberry, Sara Elizabeth

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3-FRI
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

HIGH-SCORE FIRST LVL DRESS
1. STATESMANS DISCO FEVER, Thomas, Josie E

HIGH-SCORE INTRO LVL DRESS
1. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Scott, Rachel A

HIGH-SCORE SECOND LVL DRESS
1. CN GET THE TOUCH, Nord, Cindy

HIGH-SCORE THIRD LVL DRESS
1. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Waclena, Tricia

HIGH-SCORE TRAIN LVL DRESS
1. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Scott, Rachel A

INTRO LVL DRESS TEST A JR-FRI
1. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Scott, Rachel A
2. GC INSPIRED TRUST, Ebbert, Barbara A

INTRO LVL DRESS TEST A JR-TH
1. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Scott, Rachel A
2. GC INSPIRED TRUST, Ebbert, Barbara A

INTRO LVL DRESS TEST B JR-FRI
1. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Scott, Rachel A
2. GC INSPIRED TRUST, Ebbert, Barbara A

INTRO LVL DRESS TEST B JR-TH
1. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Scott, Rachel A
2. GC INSPIRED TRUST, Ebbert, Barbara A

INTRO LVL DRESS TEST B SR-TH
1. ESS HOT WIRED, Mavromatidis, Dawn

INTRO LVL DRESS TEST B SR-FRI
1. ESS HOT WIRED, Mavromatidis, Dawn

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 1-FRI
1. CN GET THE TOUCH, Nord, Cindy

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 1-TH
1. CN GET THE TOUCH, Nord, Cindy
2. HEARTH'S MAYDAY, Laughner, Cheri L

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 2-FRI
1. CN GET THE TOUCH, Nord, Cindy
2. BLUEANDWHITE FREEDOM, Lewis, Elizabeth M
3. HEARTH'S MAYDAY, Laughner, Cheri L

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 2-TH
1. BLUEANDWHITE FREEDOM, Lewis, Elizabeth M
2. CN GET THE TOUCH, Nord, Cindy

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 3-FRI
1. BLUEANDWHITE FREEDOM, Lewis, Elizabeth M
2. CN GET THE TOUCH, Nord, Cindy
3. HEARTH'S MAYDAY, Laughner, Cheri L

SECOND LVL DRESS TEST 3-TH
1. HEARTH'S MAYDAY, Laughner, Cheri L
2. BLUEANDWHITE FREEDOM, Lewis, Elizabeth M
3. CN GET THE TOUCH, Nord, Cindy

THIRD LVL DRESS TOC-FRI
1. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Waclena, Tricia

THIRD LVL DRESS TOC-TH
1. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Waclena, Tricia

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1 JR-FRI
1. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Scott, Rachel A
2. GC INSPIRED TRUST, Ebbert, Barbara A

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1 JR-TH
1. GC INSPIRED TRUST, Ebbert, Barbara A
2. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Scott, Rachel A

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1 SR-FRI
1. ESS HOT WIRED, Mavromatidis, Dawn

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1 SR-TH
1. ESS HOT WIRED, Mavromatidis, Dawn

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2 JR-FRI
1. WARLOCK BACK TOTHE FUTURE, Whitfield, Bob Lee
2. MALVERN'S RAPID FIRE, Castleberry, Sara Elizabeth

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2 JR-TH
1. MALVERN'S RAPID FIRE, Castleberry, Sara Elizabeth

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2 SR-TH
1. WARLOCK BACK TOTHE FUTURE, Whitfield, Bob Lee
2. ESS HOT WIRED, Mavromatidis, Dawn

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3-FRI
1. STATESMANS DISCO FEVER, Thomas, Josie E

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3-TH
1. STATESMANS DISCO FEVER, Thomas, Josie E
2. MILADY'S MELODY, Scheid, Teresa

English Pleasure
ENG PL 4-YR
1. MAN IN BLACK, Ledyard Company LLC
2. CBMF WHO'S THAT GIRL, Ledyard Company LLC
3. TARA'S BRINGIN SEXY BACK, Pugh, Frances P

ENG PL AM CH
1. MIZ SATURN STAR, Germ-Cramer, Kimberly B
2. AWS FRUITION, Dragonsmeade
3. DMH BACK IN BLACK, Queens River Farm Inc
4. MA'LAGA, Marsh, K Rob

ENG PL AM MARE
1. MIZ SATURN STAR, Germ-Cramer, Kimberly B
2. DIANA VICTORIA, Lyons, Lora
3. PARADIGM TOKYO ROSE, Taylor River Farm

ENG PL AM S/G
1. CBMF RESTLESS, Wandtke, Allyson
2. DMH BACK IN BLACK, Queens River Farm Inc
3. SKYWARRIOR, Fisher Davila, Mary
4. MACH ONE, Buchanan, Betsy P & Philip D

ENG PL CH

1. CBMF RESTLESS, Wandtke, Allyson
2. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
3. DRAGONSMEADE AXIOS, Dragonsmeade
4. CBMF PERCUSSION, O'Brien, Molly

ENG PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. ZANETTI, Quinlisk, Michelle
2. WENDIGO'S TENDERFOOT, Pugh, Frances P
3. CN A TOUCH BETTER, Hawk, Alicia S

ENG PL JR EXH 14-17
1. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Playmor Farm LLC
2. AW MINUTES TO MIDNIGHT, Ekovich, Taylor

ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. ZANETTI, Quinlisk, Michelle
2. TARA'S FIREWALKER, Playmor Farm LLC
3. AW MINUTES TO MIDNIGHT, Ekovich, Taylor
4. WENDIGO'S TENDERFOOT, Pugh, Frances P

ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. CBMF WHO'S THAT GIRL, Ledyard Company LLC
2. MAN IN BLACK, Ledyard Company LLC
3. TARA'S BRINGIN SEXY BACK, Pugh, Frances P

ENG PL LADIES
1. AWS FRUITION, Dragonsmeade
2. RWF ON DISPLAY, Firewind Morgans
3. MA'LAGA, Marsh, K Rob
4. EKL MAY ACCLAIM, Lapp  Eli K Jr & Rebecca M

ENG PL LADIES AM
1. DIANA VICTORIA, Lyons, Lora
2. RCV PATENT PENDING, Dantree Farm
3. AMHF DOUBLE MISS C, Austin, Laura Whitney
4. MA'LAGA, Marsh, K Rob

ENG PL LIMIT HORSE
1. DRAGONSMEADE AXIOS, Dragonsmeade
2. EKL MAY ACCLAIM, Lapp  Eli K Jr & Rebecca M
3. MACH ONE, Buchanan, Betsy P & Philip D

ENG PL S/G
1. DRAGONSMEADE CARNEGIEHALL, Kelley, Daniel & Leslie
2. CBMF PERCUSSION, O'Brien, Molly

ENG PL YOUTH
1. GRADELLS KENDRA IN MOTION, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G
2. QUEEN'S UPBEAT, Warner, Alexandria

ENG PL YOUTH CH
1. QUEEN'S UPBEAT, Warner, Alexandria
2. GRADELLS KENDRA IN MOTION, Modell, Jerome H & Shirley G

W/T ENG PL
1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Dantree Farm
2. LILACHILL GRAND CHASE, Ebbert, Barbara A
3. MA'LAGA, Marsh, K Rob

W/T ENG PL CH
1. CHERRYDALE ACAPPELLA, Dantree Farm
2. MA'LAGA, Marsh, K Rob
3. LILACHILL GRAND CHASE, Ebbert, Barbara A

Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 1ST-YR GREEN
1. KINZU MIRRORED IMAGE, Pierce, Kathleen
2. UDM GOLD MINE, Abernathy, Elizabeth

HUNT PL AM CH
1. EKL ONLY LONELY, Dawson, Janelle Lerae
2. EKL ASSETS VISION, Simpson, Martha W
3. UNINHIBITED, Dragonsmeade
4. GRAYCLIFF GO NAVY, Harmon, Colleen Franco

HUNT PL AM MARE
1. UNINHIBITED, Dragonsmeade
2. HALLS BUBBLICIOUS, Michaud, Helen
3. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P

HUNT PL AM S/G
1. EKL ONLY LONELY, Dawson, Janelle Lerae
2. GRAYCLIFF GO NAVY, Harmon, Colleen Franco
3. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
4. PATCHWORK LEGEND, Thomas, Lillian P

HUNT PL AOTS
1. EKL ONLY LONELY, Dawson, Janelle Lerae
2. UDM GOLD MINE, Abernathy, Elizabeth
3. RRG C-QUIN, Brown, Roberta L

HUNT PL CH
1. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Du Pont, Lauren
2. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Connor, Stephanie & Thomas
3. CHERRYDALE CANTATA, Molin, Thomas B & Elizabeth Morg
4. TOTAL RECALL, Vetrano, Andree

HUNT PL GENTS
1. RRG C-QUIN, Brown, Roberta L
2. AW GREAT SCOTT, Edens Family Chris, Jennifer & R

HUNT PL JR EXH 13 & UNDER
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Quinlisk, Michelle
2. ESS HOT WIRED, Mavromatidis, Dawn
3. ALEXIS ACRES'THE SCOTSMAN, Scott, Rachel A
4. RYAN'S STARBEAM, Zakrajsek, Kathryn G

HUNT PL JR EXH 14-17
1. FUTURITY'S TWISTED DON, Holmes, Melissa Leigh
2. HKS LORD OF THE DANCE, Ray, Edward & Susan Wright
3. MONNINGTON SOUL (GB), Waclena, Tricia

HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. MEM ONCE AGAIN, Quinlisk, Michelle
2. HKS LORD OF THE DANCE, Ray, Edward & Susan Wright
3. FUTURITY'S TWISTED DON, Holmes, Melissa Leigh
4. MONNINGTON SOUL (GB), Waclena, Tricia

HUNT PL JR HORSE
1. SBK SASHA'S NAVARRE, Brown/Klein Family
2. CBMF BY POPULAR DEMAND, Du Pont, Lauren
3. KINZU MIRRORED IMAGE, Pierce, Kathleen
4. R'SURENE FIRST DATE, R'Surene Morgan Farm

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH
1. SBK SASHA'S NAVARRE, Brown/Klein Family
2. SSLLC BOOM BOOM BOOM, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
3. KINZU MIRRORED IMAGE, Pierce, Kathleen

HUNT PL LADIES
1. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
2. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Connor, Stephanie & Thomas
3. ROUND TUIT SANDUSKY, Leneau, Judith B
4. TOTAL RECALL, Vetrano, Andree

HUNT PL LADIES AM
1. EKL ONLY LONELY, Dawson, Janelle Lerae
2. GAF CHEYENNE EXPRESS, Soura, Jane E & Gary P
3. JJF THE BIG EASY, King, Kristin
4. EKL ASSETS VISION, Simpson, Martha W

HUNT PL LIMIT HORSE
1. SSLLC BOOM BOOM BOOM, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM
2. GRAYCLIFF GO NAVY, Harmon, Colleen Franco
3. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Ebbert, Anne
4. AW GREAT SCOTT, Edens Family Chris, Jennifer & R

HUNT PL MARE
1. CHERRYDALE CANTATA, Molin, Thomas B & Elizabeth Morg
2. R'SURENE FIRST DATE, R'Surene Morgan Farm

HUNT PL S/G
1. AW GREAT SCOTT, Edens Family Chris, Jennifer & R
2. TOTAL RECALL, Vetrano, Andree

HUNT PL UPHA CLASSIC
1. SSLLC BOOM BOOM BOOM, Schengrund, Kevin M DVM

HUNT PL YOUTH
1. FRENCH FLAMBEAU, Connor, Stephanie & Thomas
2. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
3. KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN, Randall, Terry L
4. BRIAR OAKS SKYWALKER, Luster, Kristin

In-Hand
2-YR COLT
1. LEDYARD'S EDUARDO, Ledyard Company LLC

3- & 4-YR GELDING
1. ICONIC, Lakefront Farm LLC

4-YR MARE
1. JUNGLE LOVE, Overtime Farm LLC

5 & OVER GELDING
1. CBMF AVENGER, Pugh, Frances P

5 & OVER MARE
1. MA'LAGA, Marsh, K Rob
2. HVK STILLNESS, R'Surene Morgan Farm

5 & OVER STALLION
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade

GR CH GELDING
1. CBMF AVENGER, Pugh, Frances P
2. ICONIC, Lakefront Farm LLC

GR CH MARE
1. JUNGLE LOVE, Overtime Farm LLC
2. MA'LAGA, Marsh, K Rob

GR CH STALLION
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. LEDYARD'S EDUARDO, Ledyard Company LLC

JR CH STALLION
1. LEDYARD'S EDUARDO, Ledyard Company LLC

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD
1. COALITION ROYAL BILLING, Davis, June A
2. MILADY'S MERITAGE, Scheid, Teresa

SPECIALTY CLASSIC IN-HAND
1. HVK STILLNESS, R'Surene Morgan Farm

SPECIALTY SPORT HORSE IN-HAND
1. ESS HOT WIRED, Mavromatidis, Dawn
2. MALVERN'S RAPID FIRE, Castleberry, Sara Elizabeth

SPECIALTY WESTERN IN-HAND
1. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. MILADY'S MERITAGE, Scheid, Teresa

SR CH MARE
1. JUNGLE LOVE, Overtime Farm LLC
2. MA'LAGA, Marsh, K Rob

SR CH STALLION
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade

TRAIL IN-HAND
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Bushneck, Dede
2. PATCHWORK LEGEND, Thomas, Lillian P
3. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
4. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg

Miscellaneous
BRIDLEPATH HACK AM
1. FUTURITY FRONTIER JUSTICE, Ebbert, Anne

BRIDLEPATH HACK OPEN
1. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Brown, Bob & Loretta

FIT & SHOW
1. GC INSPIRED TRUST, Ebbert, Barbara A

HIGH-PT SPORT HORSE
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Bushneck, Dede

HIGH-PT TRAIL HORSE
1. PATCHWORK LEGEND, Thomas, Lillian P

HIGH-SCORE WEST DRESS PRIMARY LVL
1. PATCHWORK LEGEND, Thomas, Lillian P

HUNTER HACK
1. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Brown, Bob & Loretta

HUNTER HACK UNDER SADDLE
1. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg
2. GOLDTREE LOCOMOTION, Brown, Bob & Loretta

MINT JULEP RIDE
1. PATCHWORK LEGEND, Thomas, Lillian P

ROAD HACK
1. RIVERCHASE STARBOUND, The O'Guinn Family
2. ROUND TUIT SANDUSKY, Leneau, Judith B
3. MEM SHOCK WAVE, Coffman, Ellen

ROADSTER TO BIKE CH
1. INTREPID DYNASTY, Steere, Grace M
2. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Kaufman, Benjamin

ROADSTER TO BIKE OPEN
1. INTREPID DYNASTY, Steere, Grace M
2. SPRINGMILL PREMONITION, Kaufman, Benjamin

SPORT HORSE RIDE & DRIVE
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Bushneck, Dede
2. W H MASAI, West, Patricia L

SPORT HORSE SUIT BREEDING STOCK 4 & OVER
1. RWD DIRECT CLASS, Waclena, Tricia

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY 3 & UNDER
1. MILADY'S MERITAGE, Scheid, Teresa

SPORT HORSE SUITABILITY GELDING
1. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Bushneck, Dede
2. UDM GOLD MINE, Abernathy, Elizabeth
3. MALVERN'S RAPID FIRE, Castleberry, Sara Elizabeth
4. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

TRAIL OPEN
1. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. PATCHWORK LEGEND, Thomas, Lillian P

TRAIL W/T
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. KN FRENCH COMMANDANTE, Lindeberg, Richard & Janet & Meg
3. PATCHWORK LEGEND, Thomas, Lillian P

W/T/J HUNT/WEST CH
1. MCA SEAWIND SERENADE, Dantree Farm
2. FUTURITY'S TWISTED DON, Holmes, Melissa Leigh
3. DSB BLACK TIE AFFAIR, Bushneck, Dede
4. KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN, Randall, Terry L

W/T/J HUNT/WEST PL
1. MCA SEAWIND SERENADE, Dantree Farm
2. KANE CREEK OREGON REIGN, Randall, Terry L
3. FUTURITY'S TWISTED DON, Holmes, Melissa Leigh
4. JJF THE BIG EASY, King, Kristin

WESTERN DRESS PRIMARY LVL TEST 1
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WESTERN DRESS PRIMARY LVL TEST 2
1. PATCHWORK LEGEND, Thomas, Lillian P
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. EQUINOX FEAR THIS, Pierce, Kathleen

WESTERN DRESS PRIMARY LVL TEST 3
1. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik

WESTERN DRESS PRIMARY LVL TEST 4
1. PATCHWORK LEGEND, Thomas, Lillian P
2. THREE FATES CHEIRON, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
3. EQUINOX FEAR THIS, Pierce, Kathleen

Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV 2-YR
1. WHITEMUD FINE & DANDY, Hoenmans, Rhoda J

PL DRIV 2-YR CH
1. WHITEMUD FINE & DANDY, Hoenmans, Rhoda J

PL DRIV 3-YR
1. LBJ TOY TOWN, Braddock, Jim & Laura
2. WHITEMUD CORONA AUSTRINA, Hoenmans, Rhoda J

PL DRIV 4-YR
1. JUNGLE LOVE, Overtime Farm LLC
2. CENTAURUS RISING, Marcon, L Charles
3. MYKONOS, Wirth, Pam & Erika Webster
4. QUEEN'S OVER RULED, Lakefront Farm LLC

PL DRIV AM CH
1. CHMH SPICE TOWN GIRL, Lee III, C A Tony
2. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Gove, Jared F
3. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, John & Nancy Hendricks
4. ALLITERATION, Ellsworth, Alexandra

PL DRIV AM MARE
1. CHMH SPICE TOWN GIRL, Lee III, C A Tony

PL DRIV AM S/G
1. FRF SEATTLE REIGN, Gove, Jared F
2. TOSCANINI, Johnson, Holly Pugh

PL DRIV CH
1. WHITEMUD SKY CAPTAIN, Hoenmans, Rhoda J
2. CBMF VICTORY PASS, Burick, Elizabeth & Tom
3. GRAYWOOD'S LENNOX, Daughtry, Mary B
4. CBMF AVENGER, Pugh, Frances P

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH
1. JUNGLE LOVE, Overtime Farm LLC
2. CENTAURUS RISING, Marcon, L Charles
3. CBMF HITTING THE STREETS, The Gove Family Partnership
4. MYKONOS, Wirth, Pam & Erika Webster

PL DRIV LADIES
1. SACRED PATH INDIANA JONES, John & Nancy Hendricks
2. ALLITERATION, Ellsworth, Alexandra
3. TOSCANINI, Johnson, Holly Pugh

PL DRIV MARE
1. CBMF LUMINOUS, Scheid, Teresa

PL DRIV S/G
1. WHITEMUD SKY CAPTAIN, Hoenmans, Rhoda J
2. CBMF VICTORY PASS, Burick, Elizabeth & Tom
3. GRAYWOOD'S LENNOX, Daughtry, Mary B
4. MASTER DISASTER, THE PEANUT GALLERY

PL DRIV UPHA CLASSIC
1. ICONIC, Lakefront Farm LLC
2. PLAYMOR'S MADE OF HONOR, THE PEANUT GALLERY
3. CBMF HITTING THE STREETS, The Gove Family Partnership
4. RUSH DELIVERY, Thomson, Emma

Park Harness
PARK HARNESS 2-YR
1. SLB CHIARA, Bartolucci, Sheryl
2. TARA'S TIGGERTINI, Pugh, Frances P

PARK HARNESS AM
1. GET BUSY, Gutting, Kathleen

PARK HARNESS AM CH
1. GET BUSY, Gutting, Kathleen
2. MEM ULTIMATE STAR, Brown/Klein Family

PARK HARNESS CH
1. JW THAT SPECIAL FLAIRE, Pugh, Frances P

PARK HARNESS JR EXH
1. SIGNED SEALED DELIVERED, Germ-Cramer, Kimberly B

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE
1. WRR MIZ WILDFIRE, Kelley, Dan & Pete Hendrick
2. CN TIMELESS MASTERPIECE, Nord, Cindy
3. LPS OUT OF BOUNDS, Ledyard Company LLC

PARK HARNESS JR HORSE CH
1. CN TIMELESS MASTERPIECE, Nord, Cindy
2. WRR MIZ WILDFIRE, Kelley, Dan & Pete Hendrick

PARK HARNESS LADIES
1. MEM ULTIMATE STAR, Brown/Klein Family
2. SIGNED SEALED DELIVERED, Germ-Cramer, Kimberly B

PARK HARNESS OPEN
1. JW THAT SPECIAL FLAIRE, Pugh, Frances P

PARK HARNESS UPHA CLASSIC
1. MOE TALL, Erdenheim Farm, LLC
2. CBMF NO LIMITS, Paden, Jim

Park Saddle
PARK SADDLE AM
1. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Dantree Farm

PARK SADDLE AM CH
1. MERRIEHILL HOME STRETCH, Dantree Farm
2. LOVE HER MADLY, Nord, Cindy
3. SLB ANDIAMO, Kabel, Steve & Kathleen
4. ISABELLA FIORE, Overtime Farm LLC

PARK SADDLE CH
1. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Queens River Farm Inc

PARK SADDLE JR EXH
1. TRE SOMEDAY, Lakefront Farm LLC

PARK SADDLE JR EXH CH
1. TRE SOMEDAY, Lakefront Farm LLC

PARK SADDLE JR HORSE
1. MEET GEORGE JETSON, Zimmerman, Donna Jean
2. CBMF NO LIMITS, Paden, Jim

PARK SADDLE LADIES
1. SLB ANDIAMO, Kabel, Steve & Kathleen
2. LOVE HER MADLY, Nord, Cindy
3. ISABELLA FIORE, Overtime Farm LLC

PARK SADDLE M/G
1. YOU GOTTA STRUT, Lewis, Ashley Anne

PARK SADDLE STALLION
1. DRAGONSMEADE ICON, Dragonsmeade
2. QUEEN'S SOUL MATE, Queens River Farm Inc

Western Pleasure
WEST PL AM CH
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. PATCHWORK LEGEND, Thomas, Lillian P
3. TREBLE'S WILD FIRE, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro
4. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L

WEST PL AM MARE
1. MHMF ARIEL, Brown, Roberta L

WEST PL AM MASTERS
1. ALWAYS A TARHEEL, Howell, Gloria A
2. TREBLE'S WILD FIRE, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L

WEST PL AM S/G
1. CAVALLI, Dragonsmeade
2. PATCHWORK LEGEND, Thomas, Lillian P
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L
4. TREBLE'S WILD FIRE, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro

WEST PL AOTS
1. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L

WEST PL CH
1. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Metters, Joyce
2. JAX AUTO PILOT, Rosier, Meredith
3. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Gutting, Kathleen

WEST PL GENTS
1. PLAYMOR'S IMPERIAL STAR, Gutting, Kathleen
2. EQUINOX FEAR THIS, Pierce, Kathleen
3. AZKACHINA SMOKI, Brown, Roberta L

WEST PL JR EXH
1. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Blackman, Gabrielle & Michael Bl
2. LSI CITY LIGHTS, Wendel, Olivia
3. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, Liberty, George

WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. BRIAR OAKS PEP IN MY STEP, Liberty, George
2. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Blackman, Gabrielle & Michael Bl
3. LSI CITY LIGHTS, Wendel, Olivia

WEST PL JR HORSE
1. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. DREAM BELLARINA, Leneau, Judith B
3. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
4. DAUNTINGLEE, Lee III, C A Tony

WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. TFF SELENE, Sargeant, Lori Kompanik
2. DREAM BELLARINA, Leneau, Judith B
3. DAUNTINGLEE, Lee III, C A Tony
4. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L

WEST PL LADIES
1. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Blackman, Gabrielle & Michael Bl

WEST PL LADIES AM
1. PATCHWORK LEGEND, Thomas, Lillian P
2. TREBLE'S WILD FIRE, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro
3. MHMF ARIEL, Brown, Roberta L
4. PROVIDENCEFIRSTCOMANDMENT, Pruett, Amanda H

WEST PL LADIES CH
1. KNOLLTOP'S HEIR APPARENT, Blackman, Gabrielle & Michael Bl
2. PATCHWORK LEGEND, Thomas, Lillian P
3. TREBLE'S WILD FIRE, Hewitt, Barbara Duell. Sweet Pro

WEST PL LIMIT HORSE
1. ALWAYS A TARHEEL, Howell, Gloria A
2. DREAM BELLARINA, Leneau, Judith B
3. COBBLESTONE DASH FOR GOLD, Brown, Roberta L
4. EKL I'M SMOKY TOO, O'Guinn, Monica Lynn

WEST PL MARE
1. MHMF ARIEL, Brown, Roberta L
2. DREAM BELLARINA, Leneau, Judith B

WEST PL S/G
1. HOLLYBROOK TOUCHE, Metters, Joyce
2. JAX AUTO PILOT, Rosier, Meredith

Equitation
AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL
1. Karner, Jennifer N
2. Castleberry, Sara Elizabeth

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL
1. Peeples, Kendra
2. Fawcett, Elizabeth
3. Harsh, Julia
4. Zakrajsek, Kathryn G

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL
1. O'Guinn, Molly Lynn
2. Weiner, Dana Morgan

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Quinlisk, Michelle
2. Mavromatidis, Marina
3. Zakrajsek, Kathryn G

HUNTER SEAT 14-17
1. Peeples, Kendra
2. Delaney, Samantha Loren
3. Harsh, Julia
4. Wright, Morgan Ann

HUNTER SEAT CH
1. Peeples, Kendra
2. Harsh, Julia
3. Quinlisk, Michelle
4. Merritt, Nancy Elizabeth

OPEN DRESS SEAT
1. Karner, Jennifer N
2. Ebbert, Anne
3. Mavromatidis, Dawn
4. Castleberry, Sara Elizabeth

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER
1. Hawk, Nicole
2. Pugh, Anna
3. Weiner, Dana Morgan

SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Hawk, Nicole
2. Weiner, Dana Morgan

W/T SADDLE SEAT
1. Marsh, Zoie A
2. Mohomed, Omar

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH
1. Marsh, Zoie A
2. Mohomed, Omar

W/T/J HUNT/WEST CH
1. Gendjar, Kira
2. Nicholas, Morgan Elizabeth
3. Sappingfield, Maddie
4. Haj, Samantha

W/T/J HUNT/WEST SEAT
1. Nicholas, Morgan Elizabeth
2. Gendjar, Kira
3. Sappingfield, Maddie
4. Gallagher, Hannah

WEST SEAT
1. Wendel, Olivia

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works