Show Results

Tampa Charity

March 9th, 2010

Dates: March 9-13, 2010
Location: Tampa, Florida
Judges: Terry Jones Brennan, Rob Byers

Classic Pleasure Driving
MORGAN CL PL DRIV JR EXH

1. GRAND CRU ST EMILION, Casey Stein

Classic Pleasure Saddle
MORGAN CL PL JR EXH
1. GRAND CRU ST EMILION, Casey Stein
2. SUNNY ACRES IN A FLASH, David R & Emily Whiting

MORGAN CL PL
1. DJE ANSWER TO DESTINY, E H Matthews

MORGAN CL PL JR EXH CH
1. GRAND CRU ST EMILION, Casey Stein
2. SUNNY ACRES IN A FLASH, David R & Emily Whiting

MORGAN CL PL CH
1. DJE ANSWER TO DESTINY, E H Matthews

English Pleasure
MORGAN ENG PL OPEN
1. DJE ANSWER TO DESTINY, E H Matthew
2. CENTURY MARDI GRAS, Kathryn Pope
3. SUNNY ACRES SINFUL, Beverly & Richard Skovgaard
4. GRADELL MYSTIC MELISSA, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell

MORGAN ENG PL AM
1. DEVIOUS, Virginia Limardi
2. CENTURY MARDI GRAS, Kathryn Pope
3. HVK NOBLE TROY, Tracy Lee Weichman
4. HVK DIAMOND BOLD, Cliona Curran

MORGAN ENG PL JR HORSE
1. RCV THE ONE AND ONLY, Kathleen S Gatien

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH
1. HVK BOLD MONARCH, Mountain Ridge Farm
2. HVK STANDING OVATION, Katiepaige Richards

MORGAN ENG PL AM CH
1. CENTURY MARDI GRAS, Kathryn Pope
2. HVK NOBLE TROY, Tracy Lee Weichman
3. HVK DIAMOND BOLD, Cliona Curran

MORGAN ENG PL JR HORSE CH
1. RCV THE ONE AND ONLY, Kathleen S Gatien

MORGAN ENG PL JR EXH CH
1. HVK BOLD MONARCH, Mountain Ridge Farm

MORGAN ENG PL CH
1. DJE ANSWER TO DESTINY, E H Matthews
2. CENTURY MARDI GRAS, Kathryn Pope
3. SUNNY ACRES SINFUL, Beverly & Richard Skovgaard
4. GRADELL MYSTIC MELISSA, Jerome H & Shirley G Modell

Hunter Pleasure
MORGAN HUNT PL OPEN
1. MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Rachel Erin Roth
2. WHITEMUD BILOXI BLUES, Rhoda J Hoenmans
3. GRAYWOOD'S KERA, Madelyn Bell
4. SUNNY ACRES IN A FLASH, David R & Emily Whiting

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH
1. MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Rachel Erin Roth
2. GRAYWOOD'S KERA, Madelyn Bell
3. WINTERSET DEJA VU AGIN, Anne D Judd
4. SUNNY ACRES IN A FLASH, David R & Emily Whiting

MORGAN HUNT PL AM
1. MERLOT, Lauren Tyner

MORGAN HUNT PL JR EXH CH
1. MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Rachel Erin Roth
2. WINTERSET DEJA VU AGIN, Anne D Judd
3. SUNNY ACRES IN A FLASH, David R & Emily Whiting
4. GRAYWOOD'S KERA, Madelyn Bell

MORGAN HUNT PL CH
1. MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Rachel Erin Roth
2. GRAYWOOD'S KERA, Madelyn Bell
3. MERLOT, Lauren Tyner
4. WHITEMUD BILOXI BLUES, Rhoda J Hoenmans

Miscellaneous
MORGAN W/T PL 11 & UNDER
1. WHITEMUD ST LOUIS BLUES, Cheryl & Cassie Solberg
2. HVK NOBLE TROY, Tracy Lee Weichman
3. TRUE GOLD, Ariana Varveris
4. HVK FLAIRE PARK, Anne & Glenn Winograd

Pleasure Driving
MORGAN PL DRIV AM
1. LUA CHEIA, Joao Fernandes Claudio Luis Mo

MORGAN PL DRIV JR EXH
1. HVK STANDING OVATION, Katiepaige Richards

MORGAN PL DRIV OPEN
1. CELEBRITY MARQUEE, Nicola Varveris
2. SUNNY ACRES SINFUL, Beverly & Richard Skovgaard

MORGAN PL DRIV JR HORSE
1. LITHIA OAKS LAST EDITION, Chauncey M Felker
2. POP THE CORK, Manasota Morgans, LLC

MORGAN PL DRIV JR EXH CH
1. HVK STANDING OVATION, Katiepaige Richards

MORGAN PL DRIV AM CH
1. LUA CHEIA, Joao Fernandes Claudio Luis Mo

MORGAN PL DRIV CH
1. CELEBRITY MARQUEE, Nicola Varveris
2. LITHIA OAKS LAST EDITION, Chauncey M Felker

Park Saddle
MORGAN PARK SADDLE OPEN
1. SPRINGMILL NAVIGATOR, Brooke Simpson

MORGAN PARK SADDLE CH
1. SPRINGMILL NAVIGATOR, Brooke Simpson

Western Pleasure
MORGAN WEST PL OPEN
1. THK WILD ADONIS, Mary Jean Bonfili
2. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Shoo-Fly Trust
3. BEL CAVALLO PRIMA DONNA, Doris M Bazzini
4. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Stoney Point Farm

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH
1. CBMF TRADING UP, Lora Dunlap
2. WSG THE SURVIVOR, Lester B Johnson

MORGAN WEST PL JR HORSE
1. STONECROFT LIZA, Mountain Ridge Farm
2. BE MY HUNK O'SPUNK, Barbara S & Anton Nesse
3. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
4. SOLDIER CREEK PHOENIX, Jean C Rothe & Alicia B Davis

MORGAN WEST PL AM
1. DWS WIND DANCER, Stacey Resler
2. BEL CAVALLO PRIMA DONNA, Doris M Bazzini
3. BETTER BE GOOD TO ME, Sally Ann Lyle
4. MERLOT, Lauren Tyner

MORGAN WEST PL AM CH
1. DWS WIND DANCER, Stacey Resler
2. BEL CAVALLO PRIMA DONNA, Doris M Bazzini
3. MERLOT, Lauren Tyner
4. PTR MS BEHAVIN, Rick Davis

MORGAN WEST PL JR HORSE CH
1. UVM OPPORTUNITY, Christine & Lawrence Cassenti
2. STONECROFT LIZA, Mountain Ridge Farm
3. SOLDIER CREEK PHOENIX, Jean C Rothe & Alicia B Davis
4. BE MY HUNK O'SPUNK, Barbara S & Anton Nesse

MORGAN WEST PL CH
1. CHERRYDALE MELANIA, Stoney Point Farm
2. THK WILD ADONIS, Mary Jean Bonfili
3. TREBLE'S TAKE THE STAGE, Shoo-Fly Trust
4. SOLDIER CREEK PHOENIX, Jean C Rothe & Alicia B Davis

MORGAN WEST PL JR EXH CH
1. CBMF TRADING UP, Lora Dunlap
2. WSG THE SURVIVOR, Lester B Johnson

Equitation
MORGAN CLASSIC 17 & UNDER
1. Casey Stein

MORGAN SADDLE SEAT 17 & UNDER
1. Unnamed rider

MORGAN W/T 11 & UNDER
1. Cassandra Solberg
2. Kate Ramsower
3. Natalia Fernandez
4. McKenzie Wunderle

MORGAN WESTERN 17 & UNDER
1. Taylor Ekovich
2. Unnamed rider
3. Savannah Blunt

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works