Show Results

Tulsa Summer Classic

August 8th, 2006

Tulsa Summer Classic

Dates: August 3-6, 2006

Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma

Judge: Terry Jones Brennan



Carriage Driving

CARR DRIV REINS: 1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy; 2. JUNEACRES BARKLEY, Patricia J Werts

CARR DRIV REINS NOVICE: 1. KIMBERLY'S CONTESSA, Jo Ann Plummer; 2. ROADSHOW ERIN GO BRAGH, Sarah L Zenisek/Ilona S Leavit

CARR DRIV TURNOUT: 1. JUNEACRES BARKLEY, Patricia J Werts; 2. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy; 3. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy

CARR DRIV TURNOUT NOVICE: 1. KIMBERLY'S CONTESSA, Jo Ann Plummer

CARR DRIV SCURRY: 1. GOLDTREE AMY BOONE, Patricia Gillespie

CARR DRIV SCURRY NOVICE: 1. ROADSHOW ERIN GO BRAGH, Sarah L Zenisek/Ilona S Leavit

CARR DRIV COUPLES NOVICE: 1. KIMBERLY'S CONTESSA, Jo Ann Plummer; 2. ROADSHOW ERIN GO BRAGH, Sarah L Zenisek/Ilona S Leavit

CARR DRIV COUPLES: 1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy; 2. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy

CARR DRIV GAMBLER'S CHOICE: 1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy

CARR DRIV GAMBLER'S CHOICE NOVICE: 1. ROADSHOW ERIN GO BRAGH, Sarah L Zenisek/Ilona S Leavit

CARR DRIV WORKING NOVICE: 1. KIMBERLY'S CONTESSA, Jo Ann Plummer; 2. ROADSHOW ERIN GO BRAGH, Sarah L Zenisek/Ilona S Leavit

CARR DRIV WORKING: 1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy; 2. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy; 3. GOLDTREE AMY BOONE, Patricia Gillespie



Classic Pleasure Driving

CL PL DRIV OPEN: 1. THUNDER TIGER EYE, Ilona S Leavitt/Steven C Zenis; 2. EASTFIELD MAJOR FRIDAY, Shawn & Ingrid Russell

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE: 1. EASTFIELD MAJOR FRIDAY, Shawn & Ingrid Russell

CL PL DRIV CH: 1. EASTFIELD MAJOR FRIDAY, Shawn & Ingrid Russell



Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL LADIES: 1. FUTURITY'S FLAMBOYANT, Patranell Lewis; 2. CCR'S MIDNIGHT PROWLER, Sarah Wishall; 3. NBN MUFASA, Rebecca A Wetwiska; 4. KLN MOONCREST COMMAND, Myriah, Inc

CL PL 13 & UNDER: 1. TRITON NATHAN, Sheree K Elliott; 2. BONO IN COMMAND GIN, David, Jackie & Katie Wallace ; 3. GRANDLEE MR FANTASTIC, Anya Pierson

CL PL 14-17: 1. HIGH MEADOW BRITANNIA, Sandra M Julien

CL PL OPEN: 1. FUTURITY'S FLAMBOYANT, Patranell Lewis; 2. THUNDER TIGER EYE, Ilona S Leavitt/Steven C Zenis; 3. CCR'S MIDNIGHT PROWLER, Sarah Wishall; 4. SCANDIAS MARK OF DESTINY, Joan Caitlin Novotny

CL PL JR EXH CH: 1. HIGH MEADOW BRITANNIA, Sandra M Julien; 2. TRITON NATHAN, Sheree K Elliott; 3. BONO IN COMMAND GIN, David, Jackie & Katie Wallace

CL PL CH: 1. FUTURITY'S FLAMBOYANT, Patranell Lewis; 2. SCANDIAS MARK OF DESTINY, Joan Caitlin Novotny; 3. THUNDER TIGER EYE, Ilona S Leavitt/Steven C Zenis; 4. CCR'S MIDNIGHT PROWLER, Sarah Wishall



Dressage

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. WSG MARTINIQUE, Susan H Klonowski; 3. NON-MORGAN; 4. WRP NOBLESS, Jo Ann Plummer

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. WSG MARTINIQUE, Susan H Klonowski; 3. WRP NOBLESS, Jo Ann Plummer; 4. NON-MORGAN

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1: 1. NKR TEXAS RANGER, Juliana & James E Hadorn; 2. NON-MORGAN; 3. FORTUNES EMPRESS, Gerald L & Peggy J Hatfield; 4. NON-MORGAN

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. NKR TEXAS RANGER, Juliana & James E Hadorn; 3. ANCAN RAINDANCE, Amie Van Dorn; 4. WRP SANTANA WHITE GOLD, Jo Ann Plummer

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3: 1. WRP SANTANA WHITE GOLD, Jo Ann Plummer; 2. BE-ST'S J'ST RENEGADE, Carey Lou Floyd; 3. ANCAN RAINDANCE, Amie Van Dorn; 4. GREENBACK-AFIRE, Richard C & Mary Loy Brown

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. WRP SANTANA WHITE GOLD, Jo Ann Plummer; 3. BE-ST'S J'ST RENEGADE, Carey Lou Floyd; 4. NKR TEXAS RANGER, Juliana & James E Hadorn

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 1: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. MISTY GREEN PARADE, Jeffrey & Rosalie Weber; 3. CIN-O-RAMA SAVOIR FAIRE, Sarese Reed; 4. BLACKSADDLE WARHAWK, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 2: 1. MISTY GREEN PARADE, Jeffrey & Rosalie Weber; 2. CIN-O-RAMA SAVOIR FAIRE, Sarese Reed; 3. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cynthia D Becker

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 3: 1. MISTY GREEN PARADE, Jeffrey & Rosalie Weber; 2. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cynthia D Becker

DRESS 1ST LVL TEST 4: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cynthia D Becker; 3. CIN-O-RAMA SAVOIR FAIRE, Sarese Reed

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST A YOUTH: 1. MISS MISTY MIRABELLE, Christy & Bryan Wingate; 2. NON-MORGAN; 3. NON-MORGAN; 3. AFF THE FORTUNE TELLER, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy

DRESS INTRO LVL TEST B YOUTH: 1. MISS MISTY MIRABELLE, Christy & Bryan Wingate; 2. NON-MORGAN; 3. NON-MORGAN; 4. AFF THE FORTUNE TELLER, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 1 YOUTH: 1. CENTURYOAK MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Sarese Reed; 2. NAS WYNNESONG, John & Susan Yarbrough; 3. NON-MORGAN; 4. DRAGONHEIR, Brandi Oblander

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 2 YOUTH: 1. NAS WYNNESONG, John & Susan Yarbrough; 2. CENTURYOAK MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Sarese Reed; 3. NON-MORGAN; 4. TMI FLIGHT STREET VIGIL, Susan & Jimmy Wilmoth Taylor W

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 3 YOUTH: 1. NAS WYNNESONG, John & Susan Yarbrough; 2. NON-MORGAN; 3. RUSTIC V TWILITE SENSAT'N, Stevie D Watson Sue J Lowrey

DRESS TRAIN LVL TEST 4 YOUTH: 1. NAS WYNNESONG, John & Susan Yarbrough; 2. CENTURYOAK MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Sarese Reed; 3. TMI FLIGHT STREET VIGIL, Susan & Jimmy Wilmoth Taylor W; 4. RUSTIC V TWILITE SENSAT'N, Stevie D Watson Sue J Lowrey



English Pleasure

ENG PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. FASHION'S CLARITY, Doug Gehrig

ENG PL LADIES: 1. C'EST LA VIE, Raymond & Erika Ramsey

ENG PL 17 & UNDER: 1. READY TO RUMBLE, Queens River Farm Inc; 2. BACK STREET RHYTHM, William Woods University; 3. KHF BLEEDING HEART, Christopher Rushton

ENG PL AM: 1. ABENDLIED ARISTOCRAT, Gwen Niemann

ENG PL OPEN: 1. ABENDLIED ARISTOCRAT, Gwen Niemann; 2. RRG LOLITA, August & Rebecca Deschepper; 3. RYAN'S PURE ELEGANCE, Debbie Broaddus; 4. FREDDIE MERCURY, Gage Hill Morgans

ENG PL AM CH: 1. ABENDLIED ARISTOCRAT, Gwen Niemann

ENG PL JR EXH CH: 1. READY TO RUMBLE, Queens River Farm Inc; 2. KHF BLEEDING HEART, Christopher Rushton

ENG PL W/T: 1. BANDELARO, Emily E Orthwein; 2. HYLEE'S MOON PHANTOM, Maci Crowder, 33, HMS BARRYBAM, David & Christopher Ramsey

ENG PL CH: 1. C'EST LA VIE, Raymond & Erika Ramsey; 2. FREDDIE MERCURY, Gage Hill Morgans; 3. RYAN'S PURE ELEGANCE, Debbie Broaddus; 4. RRG LOLITA, August & Rebecca Deschepper



Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER: 1. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Lon Frieden; 2. WHISTLER'S ENDEAVOR, Lon Frieden; 3. RUSTIC V TWILITE SENSAT'N, Stevie D Watson Sue J Lowrey; 4. LLL MIHAEL, Ali Denzel

HUNT PL 3-YR: 1. SJV LORD OF THE RINGS, Joan Caitlin Novotny; 2. FASHIONABLY TO A TE, David R & Michelle D Beach Don

HUNT PL AM S/G: 1. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman; 2. JTM REGENCY ROYALE, Jennifer M Tate; 3. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn Marc & K; 4. VQM SPEAKER OF THE HOUSE, Pamela Engblom

HUNT PL AM MARE: 1. BLUE FLAG WHIMSY, Krystle L Pennington; 2. BOLD ALLANTE, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill; 3. FMF WILD HEIRESS, Taylor B Woods; 4. HVK OBSESSION, Cynthia A Whitten

HUNT PL 14-15: 1. BLACKSADDLE WARHAWK, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart

HUNT PL 16 & 17: 1. BLUE FLAG WHIMSY, Krystle L Pennington; 2. MIRABEL'S NOBLE ARAMIS, Taylor D Winstone; 3. HYLEE CAPTIVATING, Rosalie Weber & Allison Weber; 4. KANE CREEK KURGAN, James & Linda Hogin

HUNT PL NOV HORSE: 1. WHISTLER'S ENDEAVOR, Lon Frieden; 2. WSG MYSTIQUE ANGELIQUE, William A & Shirley A Givens; 3. WRP NOBLESS, Jo Ann Plummer; 4. FORTUNES EMPRESS, Gerald L & Peggy J Hatfield

HUNT PL MARE: 1. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cynthia D Becker; 2. BE-ST'S J'ST RENEGADE, Carey Lou Floyd; 3. FORTUNES EMPRESS, Gerald L & Peggy J Hatfield

HUNT PL S/G: 1. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman; 2. UVM DELANEY, William E Julien; 3. REGENCY TITAN, Janie & Bradford Denning; 4. MISTY GREEN MY O MY, Cynthia A Whitten

HUNT PL 4-YR: 1. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Valerie Beck Francis; 2. WRP NOBLESS, Jo Ann Plummer

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING: 1. UVM DELANEY, William E Julien; 2. MISTY GREEN MY O MY, Cynthia A Whitten; 3. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman; 4. VQM SPEAKER OF THE HOUSE, Pamela Engblom

HUNT PL LADIES MARE: 1. BOLD ALLANTE, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill; 2. WSG MYSTIQUE ANGELIQUE, William A & Shirley A Givens; 3. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cynthia D Becker; 4. FMF WILD HEIRESS, Taylor B Woods

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER: 1. RUSTIC V TWILITE SENSAT'N, Stevie D Watson Sue J Lowrey; 2. DRAGONHEIR, Brandi Oblander; 3. WHISTLER'S ENDEAVOR, Lon Frieden; 4. SHALLOW CREEKS EVANGELINE, Nicole Barbour

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH: 1. SJV LORD OF THE RINGS, Joan Caitlin Novotny; 2. WRP NOBLESS, Jo Ann Plummer

HUNT PL AM CH: 1. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman; 2. BOLD ALLANTE, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill; 3. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Bonnie J Olsen, 44, REGENCY TITAN, Janie & Bradford Denning

HUNT PL W/T: 1. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Rachel Emmons; 2. HVK OBSESSION, Cynthia A Whitten; 3. AFF THE FORTUNE TELLER, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy; 4. TOTALLY IN COMMAND, Companion Animal Hospital

HUNT PL CH: 1. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman; 2. MISTY GREEN MY O MY, Cynthia A Whitten; 3. UVM DELANEY, William E Julien; 4. WSG MYSTIQUE ANGELIQUE, William A & Shirley A Givens

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER CH: 1. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Lon Frieden; 2. DRAGONHEIR, Brandi Oblander; 3. RUSTIC V TWILITE SENSAT'N, Stevie D Watson Sue J Lowrey; 4. PRAIRIE HILL MULLIGAN, Aimee Karen Lanter

HUNT PL 14-17 CH: 1. MIRABEL'S NOBLE ARAMIS, Taylor D Winstone; 2. BLUE FLAG WHIMSY, Krystle L Pennington; 3. CENTURYOAK MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Sarese Reed; 4. KANE CREEK KURGAN, James & Linda Hogin



In-Hand

HUNTER IN-HAND: 1. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman; 2. BE-ST'S J'ST RENEGADE, Carey Lou Floyd; 3. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Valerie Beck Francis; 4. SHALLOW CREEKS EVANGELINE, Nicole Barbour

WESTERN IN-HAND: 1. HOLLYBROOK HUGS N KISSES, John A & Diane L McNamara Gree; 2. TETONIA BLACK ROSE, Theresa L Walsh; 3. DHZ CHINGADERO JEWEL, Carol Jean Benedict

4 & OVER MARE: 1. HIGH MEADOW BRITANNIA, Sandra M Julien; 2. RRG LOLITA, August & Rebecca Deschepper

GR CH MARE: 1. HIGH MEADOW BRITANNIA, Sandra M Julien; 2. RRG LOLITA, August & Rebecca Deschepper

4 & OVER GELDING: 1. KHF BLEEDING HEART, Christopher Rushton; 2. GRANDLEE MR FANTASTIC, Anya Pierson

GR CH GELDING: 1. KHF BLEEDING HEART, Christopher Rushton; 2. GRANDLEE MR FANTASTIC, Anya Pierson

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD: 1. FIRECREST CARBONEL, Christina & Grace Stewart; 2. GRANDLEE MR FANTASTIC, Anya Pierson

4 & OVER STALLION: 1. FREDDIE MERCURY, Gage Hill Morgans; 2. SHANGHAI, Tamara L Johnson

GR CH STALLION: 1. FREDDIE MERCURY, Gage Hill Morgans; 2. SHANGHAI, Tamara L Johnson

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND: 1. BE-ST'S J'ST RENEGADE, Carey Lou Floyd; 2. CENTURYOAK MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Sarese Reed; 3. NAS WYNNESONG, John & Susan Yarbrough; 4. WSG MARTINIQUE, Susan H Klonowski



Miscellaneous

ROAD HACK: 1. UVM DELANEY, William E Julien; 2. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Lon Frieden; 3. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cynthia D Becker; 4. ROWENDA IRISH MIST, Sarah L Zenisek/Ilona S Leavit

REINING OPEN: 1. MORGANQUEST NATIVE SUN, Shirley & Duane & Tane Burris; 2. FIRECREST CARBONEL, Christina & Grace Stewart

W/T OBEDIENCE 8 & UNDER: 1. AFF THE FORTUNE TELLER, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy; 2. FMF WILD HEIRESS, Taylor B Woods; 3. TRULY DIVINE, Katie Anderson; 4. MISS MISTY MIRABELLE, Christy & Bryan Wingate

COMMAND CLASS: 1. DRAGONHEIR, Brandi Oblander

W/T OBEDIENCE 9-11: 1. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Rachel Emmons; 2. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Kelsey Loven; 3. BANDELARO, Emily E Orthwein; 4. HVK OBSESSION, Cynthia A Whitten

WATER GLASS CH: 1. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy

SHOWMANSHIP 17 & UNDER: 1. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman; 2. BEL CANTO KATERINA, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills; 3. TEXAS GOLDEN MAJOR, John & Susan Yarbrough; 4. PRAIRIE HILL MULLIGAN, Aimee Karen Lanter

TRAIL OPEN: 1. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy; 2. PRAIRIE HILL MULLIGAN, Aimee Karen Lanter; 3. WRP SANTANA WHITE GOLD, Jo Ann Plummer; 4. J'AMITY, Barbara & Paul Banzet

TRAIL NOVICE HORSE OR RIDER: 1. PRAIRIE HILL MULLIGAN, Aimee Karen Lanter; 2. CIN-O-RAMA SAVOIR FAIRE, Sarese Reed; 3. FORTUNES EMPRESS, Gerald L & Peggy J Hatfield; 4. J'AMITY, Barbara & Paul Banzet

TRAIL CH: 1. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy; 2. PRAIRIE HILL MULLIGAN, Aimee Karen Lanter; 3. J'AMITY, Barbara & Paul Banzet; 4. CIN-O-RAMA SAVOIR FAIRE, Sarese Reed

RIDE-A-FIVE: 1. PRAIRIE HILL MULLIGAN, Aimee Karen Lanter

RIDE-A-TWENTY: 1. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy

WALK PL 11 & UNDER: 1. EPIC CAROUSEL, Charity Haight; 2. FORTUNES ENCORE, Robert & Peggy Knight; 3. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Terri Lynn Yeakley

WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES 2'6: 1. TMI FLIGHT STREET VIGIL, Susan & Jimmy Wilmoth Taylor W; 2. MISTY GREEN PARADE, Jeffrey & Rosalie Weber; 3. MT ECHO'S MR BOWTIE, Rachel Physioc; 4. PKF HOLLYWOOD, Kayla Suzanne Reser

WORKING HUNTER O/CROSSBARS 18: 1. FORTUNES EMPRESS, Gerald L & Peggy J Hatfield; 2. PRAIRIE HILL MULLIGAN, Aimee Karen Lanter; 3. LLL MIHAEL, Ali Denzel; 4. AFF THE FORTUNE TELLER, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy

WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES 18: 1. FORTUNES EMPRESS, Gerald L & Peggy J Hatfield; 2. PRAIRIE HILL MULLIGAN, Aimee Karen Lanter; 3. AFF THE FORTUNE TELLER, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy; 4. LLL MIHAEL, Ali Denzel

HUNTER HACK: 1. LLL MIHAEL, Ali Denzel; 2. MISTY GREEN MY O MY, Cynthia A Whitten; 3. MT ECHO'S MR BOWTIE, Rachel Physioc; 4. FORTUNES EMPRESS, Gerald L & Peggy J Hatfield

WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES 2': 1. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Margaret Pickering/Julie Pickering; 2. FORTUNES EMPRESS, Gerald L & Peggy J Hatfield

WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES 2': 1. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Margaret Pickering/Julie Pickering

WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES 2'6: 1. PKF HOLLYWOOD, Kayla Suzanne Reser; 2. MT ECHO'S MR BOWTIE, Rachel Physioc; 3. TMI FLIGHT STREET VIGIL, Susan & Jimmy Wilmoth Taylor W; 4. MISTY GREEN PARADE, Jeffrey & Rosalie Weber

WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES 2'9: 1. MISTY GREEN PARADE, Jeffrey & Rosalie Weber; 2. ROWENDA IRISH MIST, Sarah L Zenisek/Ilona S Leavit; 3. PRAIRIE HILL MULLIGAN, Aimee Karen Lanter; 4. GRANDLEE GOT'N ATTITUDE, Sylvia A & James McDanel

WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES 2'9: 1. ROWENDA IRISH MIST, Sarah L Zenisek/Ilona S Leavit; 2. GRANDLEE GOT'N ATTITUDE, Sylvia A & James McDanel; 3. MISTY GREEN PARADE, Jeffrey & Rosalie Weber; 4. PRAIRIE HILL MULLIGAN, Aimee Karen Lanter

WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES 3'3: 1. ROWENDA IRISH MIST, Sarah L Zenisek/Ilona S Leavit; 2. PRAIRIE HILL MULLIGAN, Aimee Karen Lanter; 3. GRANDLEE GOT'N ATTITUDE, Sylvia A & James McDanel

WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES 3'3: 1. ROWENDA IRISH MIST, Sarah L Zenisek/Ilona S Leavit; 2. PRAIRIE HILL MULLIGAN, Aimee Karen Lanter; 3. GRANDLEE GOT'N ATTITUDE, Sylvia A & James McDanel



Pleasure Driving

PL DRIV OPEN: 1. RYAN'S PURE ELEGANCE, Debbie Broaddus; 2. FREDDIE MERCURY, Gage Hill Morgans; 3. RRG LOLITA, August & Rebecca Deschepper

PL DRIV AM: 1. SHANGHAI, Tamara L Johnson; 2. HYLEE'S MOON PHANTOM, Maci Crowder

PL DRIV LADIES: 1. FASHION'S CLARITY, Doug Gehrig; 2. RRG LOLITA, August & Rebecca Deschepper

PL DRIV CH: 1. FREDDIE MERCURY, Gage Hill Morgans; 2. RRG LOLITA, August & Rebecca Deschepper

PL DRIV AM CH: 1. SHANGHAI, Tamara L Johnson; 2. RRG LOLITA, August & Rebecca Deschepper



Western Pleasure

WEST PL S/G: 1. WRM FOREVERYOURS, Companion Animal Hospital; 2. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy; 3. K-WOOD'S GOLDEN EAGLE, Ann Smith; 4. BR AC TOMAHAWK, Shawn & Ingrid Russell

WEST PL MARE: 1. JEAN LOUISE FINCH, Kristin K Safanie; 2. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cynthia D Becker; 3. TRULY DIVINE, Katie Anderson; 4. TETONIA BLACK ROSE, Theresa L Walsh

WEST PL 13 & UNDER: 1. EVIL KNIEVEL, Lon Frieden; 2. KERN'S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel-Bates; 3. BEL CANTO KATERINA, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills

WEST PL GENTS: 1. K-WOOD'S GOLDEN EAGLE, Ann Smith

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER: 1. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cynthia D Becker; 2. VQM SPEAKER OF THE HOUSE, Pamela Engblom; 3. BEL CANTO KATERINA, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills

WEST PL 14-17: 1. TEXAS GOLDEN MAJOR, John & Susan Yarbrough; 2. WRM FOREVERYOURS, Companion Animal Hospital

WEST PL LADIES MARE: 1. TETONIA BLACK ROSE, Theresa L Walsh; 2. JEAN LOUISE FINCH, Kristin K Safanie; 3. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cynthia D Becker; 4. HOLLYBROOK HUGS N KISSES, John A & Diane L McNamara Gree

WEST PL LADIES GELDING: 1. AMHF FIDELIO, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill; 2. RAPTOR RIDGE RAMBO, Kayla Hibdon; 3. WRM FOREVERYOURS, Companion Animal Hospital

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. K-WOOD'S GOLDEN EAGLE, Ann Smith; 2. HOLLYBROOK HUGS N KISSES, John A & Diane L McNamara Gree; 3. RAMAH'S I'M WILLY HOT, Kelly Kraegel-Bates; 4. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Donald J & Delores J Biggers/Michelle Biggers

WEST PL 3-YR: 1. AMHF FIDELIO, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill; 2. RAMAH'S I'M WILLY HOT, Kelly Kraegel-Bates

WEST PL AM S/G: 1. EVIL KNIEVEL, Lon Frieden; 2. VQM SPEAKER OF THE HOUSE, Pamela Engblom; 3. BR AC TOMAHAWK, Shawn & Ingrid Russell

WEST PL AM MARE: 1. TRULY DIVINE, Katie Anderson; 2. TETONIA BLACK ROSE, Theresa L Walsh; 3. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cynthia D Becker; 4. HOLLYBROOK HUGS N KISSES, John A & Diane L McNamara Gree

WEST PL 4-YR: 1. ANCAN RAINDANCE, Amie Van Dorn; 2. WOODGATE SHAWMEE, Betty R Gifford

WEST PL CH: 1. JEAN LOUISE FINCH, Kristin K Safanie; 2. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cynthia D Becker; 3. TETONIA BLACK ROSE, Theresa L Walsh; 4. BR AC TOMAHAWK, Shawn & Ingrid Russell

WEST PL PRO-AM: 1. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cynthia D Becker

WEST PL JR HORSE CH: 1. ANCAN RAINDANCE, Amie Van Dorn; 2. WOODGATE SHAWMEE, Betty R Gifford; 3. AMHF FIDELIO, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill

WEST PL JR EXH CH: 1. EVIL KNIEVEL, Lon Frieden; 2. KERN'S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel-Bates; 3. TEXAS GOLDEN MAJOR, John & Susan Yarbrough

WEST PL W/T: 1. FMF WILD HEIRESS, Taylor B Woods; 2. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Kelsey Loven; 3. WRM FOREVERYOURS, Companion Animal Hospital; 4. TRULY DIVINE, Katie Anderson

WEST PL AM CH: 1. EVIL KNIEVEL, Lon Frieden; 2. TETONIA BLACK ROSE, Theresa L Walsh; 3. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cynthia D Becker; 4. BR AC TOMAHAWK, Shawn & Ingrid Russell

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER: 1. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cynthia D Becker; 2. VQM SPEAKER OF THE HOUSE, Pamela Engblom; 3. BEL CANTO KATERINA, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills



Equitation

AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Allison Weber; 2. Maggie Shaughnessy

AMHA HUNTER SEAT O/FENCES MEDAL: 1. Kayla Suzanne Reser; 2. Rachel Physioc; 3. Meredith Weber; 4. Aimee Karen Lanter

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL: 1. Joan Caitlin Novotny; 2. Brianna Berg; 3. Taylor D Winstone; 4. Rachel Physioc

AMHA REINING SEAT MEDAL: 1. Amie Van Dorn

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Katie Wallace

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL: 1. Krystle L Pennington; 2. Brianna Berg; 3. Sascha Mills

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Alana Little; 2. Brianna Berg; 3. Rachel Physioc; 4. Ali Denzel

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH: 1. Alana Little; 2. Brianna Berg; 3. Ryne Swope; 4. Rachel Physioc

HUNTER SEAT 14-15: 1. Lyndsey Gruber; 2. Maggie Shaughnessy; 3. Taylor Wilmoth

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH: 1. Taylor D Winstone; 2. Krystle L Pennington; 3. Kylie Ladonna Hogin; 4. Monica Yarbrough

HUNTER SEAT 16-17: 1. Taylor D Winstone; 2. Krystle L Pennington; 3. Kylie Ladonna Hogin; 4. Sarese Reed

HUNTER SEAT W/T: 1. Rachel Emmons; 2. Kaitlyn Souter; 3. Lyrica Hays; 4. Lilly Fleming

LEADLINE: 1. Emily Haight: 1. Loren Irwin: 1. Mollie Simmons: 1. Riley Garrison

SADDLE SEAT 17 & UNDER: 1. Allie Townsley; 2. Abby Smith; 3. Katie Wallace

SADDLE SEAT CH: 1. Allie Townsley; 2. Abby Smith; 3. Katie Wallace

SADDLE SEAT W/T: 1. Maci Crowder; 2. Adam Lewis; 3. Avery Niemann

UPHA MORGAN CHALLENGE CUP: 1. Abby Smith; 2. Katie Wallace; 3. Anya Pierson

WALK EQ 11 & UNDER: 1. Gretchen Beachner; 2. Lindsay Haight; 3. Lauren Rogers; 4. Mollie Simmons

WESTERN SEAT 17 & UNDER: 1. Lauren Little; 2. Monica Yarbrough; 3. Sascha Mills; 4. Kristiana Wright

WESTERN SEAT CH: 1. Lauren Little; 2. Monica Yarbrough; 3. Sascha Mills

WESTERN SEAT W/T: 1. Kaitlyn Souter; 2. Lyrica Hays; 3. Ashley Wingate; 4. Lauren Sachen

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works