Show Results

Tulsa Summer Classic

August 15th, 2005

Dates: August 4-7. 2005
Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma
Judges: Dwayne Knowles, Bobbie Paulk

Carriage Driving
CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP NOVICE: 1. GRANDLEE GOT'N ATTITUDE, Sylvia A & James Mc Danel; 2. KIMBERLY'S CONTESSA, Jo Ann Plummer

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP: 1. JUNEACRES BARKLEY, Patricia J Werts; 2. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy

CARR DRIV TURNOUT NOVICE: 1. GRANDLEE GOT'N ATTITUDE, Sylvia A & James Mc Danel; 2. KIMBERLY'S CONTESSA, Jo Ann Plummer; 3. ROADSHOW ERIN GO BRAGH, Darrell & Barbara Woelk

CARR DRIV TURNOUT: 1. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy; 2. JUNEACRES BARKLEY, Patricia J Werts,

CARR DRIV SCURRY NOVICE: 1. KIMBERLY'S CONTESSA, Jo Ann Plummer; 2. ROADSHOW ERIN GO BRAGH, Darrell & Barbara Woelk ,

CARR DRIV SCURRY: 1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy

CARR DRIV COUPLES NOVICE: 1. KIMBERLY'S CONTESSA, Jo Ann Plummer; 2. ROADSHOW ERIN GO BRAGH, Darrell & Barbara Woelk ,

CARR DRIV COUPLES: 1. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy

CARR DRIV GAMBLER'S CHOICE NOVICE: 1. KIMBERLY'S CONTESSA, Jo Ann Plummer

CARR DRIV GAMBLER'S CHOICE: 1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy

CARR DRIV WORKING NOVICE: 1. GRANDLEE GOT'N ATTITUDE, Sylvia A & James Mc Danel; 2. KIMBERLY'S CONTESSA, Jo Ann Plummer,

CARR DRIV WORKING: 1. JUNEACRES BARKLEY, Patricia J Werts; 2. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy ,

HIGH-POINT CARR OPEN: 1. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy; 2. JUNEACRES BARKLEY, Patricia J Werts,

HIGH-PT CARR NOVICE: 1. KIMBERLY'S CONTESSA, Jo Ann Plummer; 2. GRANDLEE GOT'N ATTITUDE, Sylvia A & James Mc Danel


Classic Pleasure Driving
CL PL DRIV OPEN: 1. ORRWOOD'S PRO COMMAND, Darlene Orr & Toni Maunder; 2. ROADSHOW I'VE GOT RHYTHM, Windswept Place; 3. MORIAH TAKE A MO-MINT, Valerie Beck Francis; 4. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Donald J & Delores J Biggers M

CL PL DRIV JR EXH: 1. PRIOR KNOWLEDGE, Cressi Bryant; 2. ENSBROOK TRADE SECRETS, Mike & Dinah Pierce ,

CL PL DRIV JR HORSE: 1. HIGH MEADOW BRITANNIA, Sandra M Julien

CL PL DRIV LADIES: 1. MORIAH TAKE A MO-MINT, Valerie Beck Francis; 2. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Donald J & Delores J Biggers M,

CL PL DRIV CH: 1. ORRWOOD'S PRO COMMAND, Darlene Orr & Toni Maunder; 2. MORIAH TAKE A MO-MINT, Valerie Beck Francis; 3. ROADSHOW I'VE GOT RHYTHM, Windswept Place; 4. WESTBAY MARKOS, Nancy J Goodman

CL PL DRIV JR EXH CH: 1. ENSBROOK TRADE SECRETS, Mike & Dinah Pierce


Classic Pleasure Saddle
CL PL LADIES: 1. CLEARVIEW TIMELESS DANCER, Richard & Nancy Allen; 2. KLN MOONCREST COMMAND, Myriah, Inc; 3. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Donald J & Delores J Biggers M; 4. ARISTOCRATIC JOY, Joan Tuttle Barham

CL PL 14-17: 1. FUTURITY'S FLAMBOYANT, Mary & Kimberly Ruffel; 2. PRIOR KNOWLEDGE, Cressi Bryant; 3. PATCHWORK RING MAGIC, Britni Olsen; 4. IRISH O'RYAN, Emily R Buchanan

CL PL 13 & UNDER: 1. WHISTLER'S ENDEAVOR, Lon Frieden; 2. TRITON NATHAN, Sheree K Elliott,

CL PL OPEN: 1. CLEARVIEW TIMELESS DANCER, Richard & Nancy Allen; 2. KLN MOONCREST COMMAND, Myriah, Inc; 3. IRISH O'RYAN, Emily R Buchanan; 4. FUTURITY'S FLAMBOYANT, Mary & Kimberly Ruffel

CL PL JR EXH CH: 1. FUTURITY'S FLAMBOYANT, Mary & Kimberly Ruffel; 2. PATCHWORK RING MAGIC, Britni Olsen; 3. WHISTLER'S ENDEAVOR, Lon Frieden; 4. TRITON NATHAN, Sheree K Elliott

CL PL CH: 1. CLEARVIEW TIMELESS DANCER, Richard & Nancy Allen; 2. KLN MOONCREST COMMAND, Myriah, Inc; 3. IRISH O'RYAN, Emily R Buchanan; 4. NBN MUFASA, Rebecca A Wetwiska


Dressage
INTRO LVL DRESS TEST A: 1. ROADSHOW SMOKIN' GUN, Windswept Place; 2. GRANDLEE GOT'N ATTITUDE, Sylvia A & James Mc Danel; 3. KSR SANTANA'S VICTORY, Kayla Suzanne Reser

INTRO LVL DRESS TEST B: 1. ROADSHOW SMOKIN' GUN, Windswept Place; 2. GRANDLEE GOT'N ATTITUDE, Sylvia A & James Mc Danel; 3. KSR SANTANA'S VICTORY, Kayla Suzanne Reser; 4. MAJOR KC MACAROON, Ted & Jo Perry

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1: 1. WRP SANTANA WHITE GOLD, Jo Ann Plummer; 2. MAJOR KC MACAROON, Ted & Jo Perry ,

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. WRP SANTANA WHITE GOLD, Jo Ann Plummer; 3. NON-MORGAN; 4. MAJOR KC MACAROON, Ted & Jo Perry

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 1: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. NON-MORGAN; 3. NON-MORGAN; 4. RIVER RIDERS SKY, Rita Lewis

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 2: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. NON-MORGAN; 3. CIN-O-RAMA SAVOIR FAIRE, Sarese Reed; 4. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy; 4. RIVER RIDERS SKY, Rita Lewis

FIRST LVL DRESS TEST 3: 1. RIVER RIDERS SKY, Rita Lewis; 2. NON-MORGAN; 3. SONTREE GOLDEN OSCAR, Cheryl Swanson

1ST LVL DRESS TEST 4: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. NON-MORGAN; 3. SONTREE GOLDEN OSCAR, Cheryl Swanson; 4. NON-MORGAN

2ND LVL DRESS TEST 2: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn Marc & K,

2ND LVL DRESS TEST 3: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn Marc & K,

2ND LVL DRESS TEST 4: 1. NON-MORGAN; 2. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn Marc & K,

HIGH-PT INTRO LVL DRESS: 1. ROADSHOW SMOKIN' GUN, Windswept Place; 2. GRANDLEE GOT'N ATTITUDE, Sylvia A & James Mc Danel ,

HIGH-PT TRAIN LVL DRESS: 1. CENTURYOAK MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Sarese Reed; 2. MISTY GREEN MECHANT, Misty Green Farm Inc ,

HIGH-PT 1ST LVL DRESS: 1. RIVER RIDERS SKY, Rita Lewis; 2. SONTREE GOLDEN OSCAR, Cheryl Swanson,

HIGH-PT 2ND LVL DRESS: 1. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn Marc & K

HIGH-PT MORGAN DRESSAGE: 1. CENTURYOAK MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Sarese Reed

INTRO LVL DRESS TEST A YOUTH: 1. KIMBERLY'S CONTESSA, Jo Ann Plummer; 2. BEL CANTO KATERINA, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills; 3. GRAND TETON ARIA, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart; 4. RHODODACTY LOS DENEE, Mallory Peterson

INTRO LVL DRESS TEST B YOUTH: 1. BEL CANTO KATERINA, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills; 2. GRAND TETON ARIA, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart; 3. ENSBROOK TRADE SECRETS, Mike & Dinah Pierce

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 1 YOUTH: 1. NAS WYNNESONG, John & Susan Yarbrough; 2. CENTURYOAK MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Sarese Reed; 3. NON-MORGAN,

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 2 YOUTH: 1. CENTURYOAK MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Sarese Reed; 2. MISTY GREEN MECHANT, Misty Green Farm Inc; 3. BLACKSADDLE WARHAWK, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart; 4. NON-MORGAN

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 3 YOUTH: 1. MISTY GREEN MECHANT, Misty Green Farm Inc; 2. LV WALK'N TALL, K-Lyn Stable; 3. BLACKSADDLE WARHAWK, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart; 4. NON-MORGAN

TRAIN LVL DRESS TEST 4: 1. CENTURYOAK MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Sarese Reed; 2. NAS WYNNESONG, John & Susan Yarbrough; 3. MISTY GREEN MECHANT, Misty Green Farm Inc; 4. BLACKSADDLE WARHAWK, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart


English Pleasure
ENG PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. PSC GABRIEL, Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers; 2. SCANDIAS ROYAL TREASURE, Ruth Lofthouse Abbott,

ENG PL AOTS: 1. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Donald J & Delores J Biggers

ENG PL 13 & UNDER: 1. BANDELARO, Emily E Orthwein

ENG PL AM: 1. ROADSHOW STEPPIN OUT, Windswept Place; 2. SCANDIAS ROYAL TREASURE, Ruth Lofthouse Abbott,

ENG PL 4-YR: 1. ARIES BELLA SERA, Jeanne Thomas; 2. STA DANCE ABOUT TOWN, Richard & Nancy Allen ,

ENG PL 3-YR: 1. PSC GABRIEL, Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers

ENG PL JR EXH CH: 1. BANDELARO, Emily E Orthwein

ENG PL WALK/TROT: 1. ROADSHOW TEXAS PLAYBOY, Windswept Place

ENG PL JR HORSE CH: 1. PSC GABRIEL, Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers; 2. ARIES BELLA SERA, Jeanne Thomas; 3. STA DANCE ABOUT TOWN, Richard & Nancy Allen


Hunter Pleasure
HUNT PL 13 & UNDER: 1. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Lon Frieden; 2. KERN'S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel-Bates; 3. VQM THE RIGHT STUFF, Lisa Struthers; 4. BUSH CREEK WINFIELD, Patsye A Stanley

HUNT PL 3-YR: 1. HVK NOBLE BAY MARCH, Leslie Barnard; 2. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Valerie Beck Francis; 3. ANCAN RAINDANCE, Amie Van Dorn; 4. KSR SANTANA'S VICTORY, Kayla Suzanne Reser

HUNT PL AM S/G: 1. UVM DELANEY, William E Julien; 2. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn Marc & K; 3. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Randi Wightman; 4. WESTBAY MARKOS, Nancy J Goodman

HUNT PL AM MARE: 1. BOLD ALLANTE, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill; 2. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cynthia D Becker; 3. HOLLYBROOK HUGS N KISSES, John A & Diane L McNamara Gree

HUNT PL AOTS: 1. GMH LOVE TO COMMAND, Thomas & Donna C Elam; 2. HOLLYBROOK HUGS N KISSES, John A & Diane L McNamara Gree

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. MISTY GREEN MY O MY, Cynthia A Whitten; 2. STONE PINE SEBASTIAN, Stone Pine Farm LLC Marilyn Es; 3. WSG MYSTIQUE ANGELIQUE, William A & Shirley A Givens; 4. HVK NOBLE BAY MARCH, Leslie Barnard

HUNT PL MARE: 1. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cynthia D Becker; 2. FMF WILD HEIRESS, Katie Anderson; 3. BOLD ALLANTE, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill

HUNT PL S/G: 1. WSG MARTINIQUE, Susan H Klonowski; 2. UVM DELANEY, William E Julien; 3. RIVER RIDERS SKY, Rita Lewis; 4. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn Marc & K

HUNT PL 14-17: 1. STA ZEPHYRIUS, Richard & Nancy Allen; 2. MIRABEL'S NOBLE ARAMIS, Taylor D Winstone; 3. FMF WILD HEIRESS, Katie Anderson; 4. REGENCY TITAN, Janie & Bradford Denning

HUNT PL 4-YR: 1. WSG MYSTIQUE ANGELIQUE, William A & Shirley A Givens; 2. ELKLAND OAKS FIRECRACKER, Kimberly Woford; 3. GMH LOVE TO COMMAND, Thomas & Donna C Elam

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING: 1. STONE PINE SEBASTIAN, Stone Pine Farm LLC Marilyn Es; 2. STA ZEPHYRIUS, Richard & Nancy Allen; 3. MT ECHO'S MR BOWTIE, Rachel Physioc; 4. UVM DELANEY, William E Julien

HUNT PL LADIES MARE: 1. GMH LOVE TO COMMAND, Thomas & Donna C Elam; 2. WSG MYSTIQUE ANGELIQUE, William A & Shirley A Givens; 3. BOLD ALLANTE, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill; 4. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cynthia D Becker

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER: 1. KERN'S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel-Bates; 2. HYPNOTIC, Kristin N Mills; 3. D BAR J ZACHARIAH, Rachel C Bourgeois; 4. VQM THE RIGHT STUFF, Lisa Struthers

HUNT PL AM CH: 1. UVM DELANEY, William E Julien; 2. GMH LOVE TO COMMAND, Thomas & Donna C Elam; 3. ELKLAND OAKS FIRECRACKER, Kimberly Woford; 4. BOLD ALLANTE, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH: 1. MORIAH EVER VIGILANT, Valerie Beck Francis; 2. HVK NOBLE BAY MARCH, Leslie Barnard; 3. ELKLAND OAKS FIRECRACKER, Kimberly Woford; 4. ANCAN RAINDANCE, Amie Van Dorn

HUNT PL WALK/TROT: 1. FORTUNES ENCORE, Robert & Peggy Knight; 2. MT ECHO'S MR BOWTIE, Rachel Physioc; 3. KIMBERLY'S CONTESSA, Jo Ann Plummer; 4. ROY-ELS QUEEN OF HEARTS, Windswept Place

HUNT PL CH: 1. UVM DELANEY, William E Julien; 2. CHINTIMINI BRAVO CHARLIE, James & Stephanie Nelson; 3. STONE PINE SEBASTIAN, Stone Pine Farm LLC Marilyn Es; 4. GMH LOVE TO COMMAND, Thomas & Donna C Elam

HUNT PL JR EXH CH: 1. MIRABEL'S NOBLE ARAMIS, Taylor D Winstone; 2. FMF WILD HEIRESS, Katie Anderson; 3. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Lon Frieden; 4. HYPNOTIC, Kristin N Mills


In-Hand
YRLNG FILLY: 1. DEW AURORA, August & Rebecca Deschepper; 2. MORIAH KEEP THE FAITH (RAF), Valerie Francis,

JR CH MARE: 1. DEW AURORA, August & Rebecca Deschepper; 2. MORIAH KEEP THE FAITH (RAF), Valerie Francis,

3-YR MARE: 1. WOODGATE SHAWMEE, Betty R Gifford

4-YR MARE: 1. HIGH MEADOW BRITANNIA, Sandra M Julien; 2. RYAN'S PEACHES N CREAM, Jeanne Thomas Barbara Woelk,

5 & OVER MARE: 1. ARISTOCRATIC JOY, Joan Tuttle Barham; 2. HOLLYBROOK HUGS N KISSES, John A & Diane L McNamara Gree; 3. MORIAH TAKE A MO-MINT, Valerie Beck Francis

SR CH MARE: 1. HIGH MEADOW BRITANNIA, Sandra M Julien; 2. RYAN'S PEACHES N CREAM, Jeanne Thomas Barbara Woelk,

GR CH MARE: 1. HIGH MEADOW BRITANNIA, Sandra M Julien; 2. RYAN'S PEACHES N CREAM, Jeanne Thomas Barbara Woelk,

5 & OVER GELDING: 1. BANDELARO, Emily E Orthwein; 2. GRANDLEE MR FANTASTIC, Bily Lance Curless; 3. D BAR J ZIBA, The Zilar Family Trust Tamara

GR CH GELDING: 1. BANDELARO, Emily E Orthwein; 2. GRANDLEE MR FANTASTIC, Bily Lance Curless,

3-YR STALLION: 1. PSC GABRIEL, Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers

4-YR STALLION: 1. STA DANCE ABOUT TOWN, Richard & Nancy Allen

SR CH STALLION: 1. STA DANCE ABOUT TOWN, Richard & Nancy Allen; 2. PSC GABRIEL, Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers,

GR CH STALLION: 1. STA DANCE ABOUT TOWN, Richard & Nancy Allen; 2. PSC GABRIEL, Pamela Sue Curry-Siemers,

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD: 1. FIRECREST CARBONEL, Christina & Grace Stewart; 2. GRANDLEE MR FANTASTIC, Bily Lance Curless,

WESTERN HORSE IN-HAND: 1. EKM QUANTUM LEAP, Juliana Hadorn; 2. TETONIA BLACK ROSE, Theresa L Walsh; 3. HOLLYBROOK HUGS N KISSES, John A & Diane L McNamara Gree; 4. DHZ CHINGADERO JEWEL, Carol Jean Benedict

SPORT HORSE IN-HAND: 1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy; 2. CENTURYOAK MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Sarese Reed; 3. WRP SANTANA WHITE GOLD, Jo Ann Plummer; 4. MISTY GREEN MECHANT, Misty Green Farm Inc


Miscellaneous
ROAD HACK: 1. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn Marc & K; 2. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Lon Frieden; 3. MISTY GREEN JEREMY, David & Diane Fucinaro; 4. WRP SANTANA WHITE GOLD, Jo Ann Plummer

WALK/TROT OBEDIENCE 8 & UNDER: 1. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Randi Wightman; 2. RHODODACTY LOS DENEE, Mallory Peterson; 3. KENDALWOOD N-VISION, Valerie Beck Francis; 4. ROY-ELS QUEEN OF HEARTS, Windswept Place

COMMAND CLASS: 1. IRISH O'RYAN, Emily R Buchanan; 2. MISTY GREEN JEREMY, David & Diane Fucinaro; 3. MAJOR KC MACAROON, Ted & Jo Perry; 4. WRP SANTANA WHITE GOLD, Jo Ann Plummer

WALK/TROT OBEDIENCE 9-11: 1. ROADSHOW TEXAS PLAYBOY, Windswept Place; 2. MT ECHO'S MR BOWTIE, Rachel Physioc; 3. MERRIEHILL RYTHEM NATION, Mary Holloway; 4. BEL CANTO KATERINA, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills

EGG MARATHON: 1. HRM ULTIMATE PROMISE, Donna C Elam; 2. WESTBAY MARKOS, Nancy J Goodman,

REINING OPEN/JUNIOR HORSE: 1. MORGANQUEST NATIVE SUN, Shirley & Duane & Tane Burris; 2. CHALLIE'S FIRETHORN, Shawn Gallagher; 3. FIRECREST CARBONEL, Christina & Grace Stewart

SHOWMANSHIP 17 & UNDER: 1. NAS WYNNESONG, John & Susan Yarbrough; 2. KERN'S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel-Bates; 3. JJF THE BIG EASY, Dan, Ann & Kristin King; 4. KANE CREEK KURGAN, James & Linda Hogin

TRAIL OPEN ENG/WEST: 1. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy; 2. WESTBAY MARKOS, Nancy J Goodman; 3. SONTREE GOLDEN OSCAR, Cheryl Swanson; 4. I LOVE LUCY, Grace Jacobus

TRAIL NOV HORSE/RIDER ENG/WEST: 1. MORGANQUEST NATIVE SUN, Shirley & Duane & Tane Burris; 2. FORTUNES ENCORE, Robert & Peggy Knight ,

TRAIL CH: 1. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy; 2. I LOVE LUCY, Grace Jacobus; 3. WESTBAY MARKOS, Nancy J Goodman; 4. MORGANQUEST NATIVE SUN, Shirley & Duane & Tane Burris

SIDE SADDLE ANY SEAT: 1. D BAR J AMANDA TWIN, Gerald A & Dennie B Gould

WALK PL 11 & UNDER: 1. TRITON NATHAN, Sheree K Elliott; 2. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Margaret Pickering Julie Picke; 3. RHODODACTY LOS DENEE, Mallory Peterson

WORKING HUNT/FENCE NOT OVER 18: 1. MISTY GREEN JEREMY, David & Diane Fucinaro; 2. D BAR J ZACHARIAH, Rachel C Bourgeois; 3. GRANDLEE GOT'N ATTITUDE, Sylvia A & James Mc Danel

WORKING HUNTER/FENCES NOT OVER 18: 1. SONTREE GOLDEN OSCAR, Cheryl Swanson; 2. D BAR J ZACHARIAH, Rachel C Bourgeois; 3. GRANDLEE GOT'N ATTITUDE, Sylvia A & James Mc Danel

HUNTER HACK: 1. PKF HOLLYWOOD, Kayla Suzanne Reser; 2. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Margaret Pickering Julie Picke; 3. SONTREE GOLDEN OSCAR, Cheryl Swanson; 4. D BAR J ZACHARIAH, Rachel C Bourgeois

WORKING HUNTER/FENCES NOT OVER 2': 1. SONTREE GOLDEN OSCAR, Cheryl Swanson; 2. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Margaret Pickering Julie Picke,

WORKING HUNTER/FENCES NOT OVER 2': 1. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Margaret Pickering Julie Picke; 2. SONTREE GOLDEN OSCAR, Cheryl Swanson,

WORKING HUNTER/FENCE NOT OVER 2: 1. PKF HOLLYWOOD, Kayla Suzanne Reser; 2. MINERAL'S COUNTRY PLAYBOY, Margaret Pickering Julie Picke; 3. FUTURITY'S ASTON, James & Linda Hogin

WORKING HUNTER/FENCES NOT OVER 2: 1. PKF HOLLYWOOD, Kayla Suzanne Reser; 2. FUTURITY'S ASTON, James & Linda Hogin; 3. MINERAL'S COUNTRY PLAYBOY, Margaret Pickering Julie Picke

WORKING HUNTER/FENCES NOT OVER 2: 1. PKF HOLLYWOOD, Kayla Suzanne Reser; 2. MINERAL'S COUNTRY PLAYBOY, Margaret Pickering Julie Picke,

HIGH-POINT SPORT HORSE: 1. PKF HOLLYWOOD, Kayla Suzanne Reser


Pleasure Driving
PL DRIV OPEN: 1. JEBON QUICK TIME, Cheryl Manahan

PL DRIV 4-YR: 1. HIGH MEADOW BRITANNIA, Sandra M Julien

PL DRIV LADIES: 1. ABENDLIED ARISTOCRAT, Gwen Niemann

PL DRIV CH: 1. ABENDLIED ARISTOCRAT, Gwen Niemann; 2. JEBON QUICK TIME, Cheryl Manahan,

PL DRIV JR HORSE CH: 1. HIGH MEADOW BRITANNIA, Sandra M Julien


Western Pleasure
WEST PL S/G: 1. JMF SUGAR BEAR, Christina Willer; 2. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman; 3. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Richard & Janet Lindeberg Mega; 4. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Thomas & Donna C Elam

WEST PL AM MARE: 1. TETONIA BLACK ROSE,Theresa L Walsh; 2. I LOVE LUCY, Grace Jacobus; 3. J'AMITY, Barbara & Paul Banzet; 4. D BAR J CARMEL, Ted & Jo Perry

WEST PL MARE: 1. TETONIA BLACK ROSE, Theresa L Walsh; 2. D BAR J CARMEL, Ted & Jo Perry ,

WEST PL GENTS: 1. MORGANQUEST NATIVE SUN, Shirley & Duane & Tane Burris

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER: 1. HRM ULTIMATE PROMISE, Donna C Elam

WEST PL 14-17: 1. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Kelsey Loven

WEST PL 13 & UNDER: 1. EVIL KNIEVEL, Lon Frieden

WEST PL LADIES MARE: 1. TETONIA BLACK ROSE, Theresa L Walsh; 2. I LOVE LUCY, Grace Jacobus,

WEST PL LADIES GELDING: 1. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman; 2. JMF SUGAR BEAR, Christina Willer; 3. MAXIMUM PEPPER, Richard & Janet Lindeberg Mega; 4. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Kelsey Loven

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE: 1. WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION, Thomas & Donna C Elam; 2. BRIAR OAKS FRISKY BYZNESS, Toni & Denny Maunder; 3. MORGANQUEST NATIVE SUN, Shirley & Duane & Tane Burris; 4. MISTY GREEN JEREMY, David & Diane Fucinaro

WEST PL 3-YR: 1. VQM TILL THERE WAS YOU, Kathleen Jensen; 2. WOODGATE SHAWMEE, Betty R Gifford; 3. KEEPING HARRY'S LEGACY, Christina & Grace Stewart

WEST PL AM S/G: 1. EVIL KNIEVEL, Lon Frieden; 2. JMF SUGAR BEAR, Christina Willer; 3. JMF GHOSTKEEPER, Donna Allene O'Neill; 4. HRM ULTIMATE PROMISE, Donna C Elam

WEST PL AM MARE: 1. TETONIA BLACK ROSE, Theresa L Walsh; 2. I LOVE LUCY, Grace Jacobus; 3. J'AMITY, Barbara & Paul Banzet; 4. D BAR J CARMEL, Ted & Jo Perry

WEST PL AOTS: 1. HRM ULTIMATE PROMISE, Donna C Elam; 2. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Kelsey Loven,

WEST PL CH: 1. GAITS OF GOLD, Randi Wightman; 2. MORIAH BACK N TAN, Ann Smith; 3. JMF SUGAR BEAR, Christina Willer; 4. HRM ULTIMATE PROMISE, Donna C Elam

WEST PL PRO/AM: 1. JMF SUGAR BEAR, Christina Willer

WEST PL JR HORSE CH: 1. VQM TILL THERE WAS YOU, Kathleen Jensen; 2. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Kelsey Loven; 3. TEXAS GOLDEN MAJOR, John & Susan Yarbrough; 4. D BAR J CARMEL, Ted & Jo Perry

WEST PL JR EXH CH: 1. EVIL KNIEVEL, Lon Frieden

WEST PL WALK/TROT: 1. KENDALWOOD N-VISION, Valerie Beck Francis; 2. GREENBACK SUBURBAN, Clifford & Denise Stice; 3. MERRIEHILL RYTHEM NATION, Mary Holloway

WEST PL AM CH: 1. EVIL KNIEVEL, Lon Frieden; 2. TETONIA BLACK ROSE, Theresa L Walsh; 3. JMF SUGAR BEAR, Christina Willer; 4. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Kelsey Loven

WEST PL 4-YR: 1. MORIAH BACK N TAN, Ann Smith; 2. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Kelsey Loven; 3. TEXAS GOLDEN MAJOR, John & Susan Yarbrough; 4. D BAR J CARMEL, Ted & Jo Perry


Equitation
AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL: 1. Joan Caitlin Novotny; 2. Britni Olsen; 3. Kristin King; 4. Krystle L Pennington

AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL: 1. Ali Denzel; 2. Kayla Suzanne Reser

AMHA REINING SEAT MEDAL: 1. James Gallagher

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL: 1. Emily R Buchanan; 2. Abby Smith,

HIGH-PT 13 & UNDER: 1. Lauren Little

HIGH-PT WALK/TROT: 1. Mattie Frances Willard

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Alana Little; 2. Brianna Berg; 3. Brittany Stanley; 4. Lyndsey Gruber

HUNTER SEAT 14-17: 1. Joan Caitlin Novotny; 2. Margaret Wilson; 3. Julie Lawton; 4. Angel Bommarito

HUNTER SEAT CH: 1. Joan Caitlin Novotny; 2. Taylor D Winstone; 3. Alana Little; 4. Laura Rachel Conway

HUNTER SEAT WALK/TROT: 1. Sascha Mills; 2. Mallory Peterson; 3. Sarah Pruetz; 4. Rachel Physioc

SADDLE SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Lauren Little; 2. Abby Smith,

SADDLE SEAT 14-17: 1. Emily R Buchanan; 2. Britni Olsen,

SADDLE SEAT CH: 1. Emily R Buchanan; 2. Britni Olsen,

SADDLE SEAT WALK/TROT: 1. Mattie Willard

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP 17 & UNDER: 1. Abby Smith; 2. Allie Townsley,

WALK EQ 11 & UNDER: 1. Phoebe Beachner; 2. Maci Crowder; 3. Mollie Simmons

WESTERN SEAT 13 & UNDER: 1. Lauren Little

WESTERN SEAT 14-17: 1. Laura Rachel Conway

WESTERN SEAT CH: 1. Lauren Little

WESTERN SEAT WALK/TROT: 1. Ryenn Nicole Johns; 2. Lauren Sachen

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works