Show Results

Tulsa Summer Classic

August 9th, 2007

Dates: August 2-5, 2007
Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma
Judge: Jill Yerger


Carriage Driving

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP OPEN:
1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
2. NON-MORGAN
3. ROADSHOW I'M NO SAINT, Sarah & William Whittington

CARR DRIV REINSMANSHIP NOVICE:
1. T-A-MORA CLAIR DELIGHT, Linda C Ashar
2. DMN IRISH WHISKEY, Starla Beard
3. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn Marc & Kendra Coffelt
4. EASTFIELD MAJOR FRIDAY, Shawn & Ingrid Russell

CARR DRIV TURNOUT OPEN/NOV:
1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
2. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy
3. NON-MORGAN
4. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn Marc & Kendra Coffelt

CARR DRIVING TIMED CONES OPEN:
1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
2. NON-MORGAN

CARR DRIV TIMED CONES NOVICE:
1. T-A-MORA CLAIR DELIGHT, Linda C Ashar
2. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn Marc & Kendra Coffelt
3. DMN IRISH WHISKEY, Starla Beard
4. EASTFIELD MAJOR FRIDAY, Shawn & Ingrid Russell

CARR DRIV COUPLES NOVICE:
1. T-A-MORA CLAIR DELIGHT, Linda C Ashar
2. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn Marc & Kendra Coffelt

CARR DRIV COUPLES OPEN:
1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
2. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy
3. ROADSHOW I'M NO SAINT, Sarah & William Whittington

CARR DRIV GAMBLER'S CHOICE OPEN:
1. NON-MORGAN
2. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy

CARR DRIV GAMBLER'S CHOICE NOV:
1. T-A-MORA CLAIR DELIGHT, Linda C Ashar
2. DMN IRISH WHISKEY, Starla Beard
3. EASTFIELD MAJOR FRIDAY, Shawn & Ingrid Russell
4. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn Marc & Kendra Coffelt

CARR DRIV WORKING NOVICE:
1. DMN IRISH WHISKEY, Starla Beard
2. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn Marc & Kendra Coffelt
3. T-A-MORA CLAIR DELIGHT, Linda C Ashar
4. EASTFIELD MAJOR FRIDAY, Shawn & Ingrid Russell

CARR DRIV WORKING OPEN:
1. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy
2. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
3. NON-MORGAN
4. ROADSHOW I'M NO SAINT, Sarah & William Whittington

HI-PT CARR NOVICE:
1. T-A-MORA CLAIR DELIGHT, Linda C Ashar
2. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn Marc & Kendra Coffelt

HI-PT CARRIAGE:
1. THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, Judi McCoy
2. NON-MORGAN


Classic Pleasure Saddle

CL PL LADIES:
1. DELMAYTION MAGIC MAN, Michelle & Brian Harders
2. KLN MOONCREST COMMAND, Myriah, Inc
3. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald
4. LILACHILL GRAND CHASE, Barbara A Ebbert

CL PL 13 & UNDER:
1. FUTURITY'S FLAMBOYANT, Patranell Lewis
2. JW FAIRE PLAY, Anya Pierson

CL PL 14-17:
1. AKM ARMAGEDDON, Allie Townsley
2. DELMAYTION MAGIC MAN, Michelle & Brian Harders
3. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald
4. STONECROFT SOLITAIRE, Barbara A Ebbert

CL PL OPEN:
1. DELMAYTION MAGIC MAN, Michelle & Brian Harders
2. KLN MOONCREST COMMAND, Myriah, Inc
3. LILACHILL GRAND CHASE, Barbara A Ebbert
4. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald

CL PL JR EXH CH:
1. FUTURITY'S FLAMBOYANT, Patranell Lewis
2. AKM ARMAGEDDON, Allie Townsley
3. JW FAIRE PLAY, Anya Pierson
4. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald

CL PL CH:
1. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald
2. KLN MOONCREST COMMAND, Myriah, Inc
3. DELMAYTION MAGIC MAN, Michelle & Brian Harders


Dressage

SUITABLE TO BECOME A DRESS HORSE:
1. NON-MORGAN
2. NON-MORGAN
3. DVF CHISHOLM, KAR Group
4. NON-MORGAN

INTRO LVL TEST A:
1. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cindy Becker
2. WSG MARTINIQUE, Susan H Klonowski
3. NON-MORGAN

TRAIN LVL TEST 1:
1. NON-MORGAN
2. NON-MORGAN
3. NON-MORGAN
4. DVF CHISHOLM, KAR Group

TRAIN LVL TEST 2:
1. NON-MORGAN
2. NON-MORGAN
3. DRAGONFIRE SHOGUN, Lauren Winstone
4. NON-MORGAN

TRAIN LVL TEST 4:
1. DRAGONFIRE SHOGUN, Lauren Winstone
2. NON-MORGAN
3. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
4. NON-MORGAN

FIRST LVL TEST 1:
1. NON-MORGAN
2. NON-MORGAN
3. MISTY GREEN HENNESSEY, Genny & Amie Van Dorn Marc & Kendra Coffelt
4. CIN-O-RAMA SAVOIR FAIRE, Sarese Reed

FIRST LVL TEST 2:
1. NON-MORGAN
2. NON-MORGAN
3. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cindy Becker
4. NON-MORGAN

FIRST LVL TEST 4:
1. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cindy Becker
2. NON-MORGAN
3. NON-MORGAN
4. WRP SANTANA WHITE GOLD, Jo Ann Plummer

FIRST LVL TEST 3:
1. NON-MORGAN
2. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cindy Becker
3. NON-MORGAN
4. WRP SANTANA WHITE GOLD, Jo Ann Plummer

HI-PT MORGAN DRESSAGE:
1. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cindy Becker

HI-PT INTRO LVL:
1. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
2. NON-MORGAN

HI-PT FIRST LVL:
1. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cindy Becker
2. CIN-O-RAMA SAVOIR FAIRE, Sarese Reed

INTRO LVL TEST A YOUTH:
1. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
2. NON-MORGAN
3. FUTURITY'S ROMAN TORCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
4. NON-MORGAN

INTRO LVL TEST B YOUTH:
1. FUTURITY'S ROMAN TORCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
2. NON-MORGAN
3. DVF KINGSWAY, Jim J & Kimberly A Oplotnik
4. MISS MISTY MIRABELLE, Christy & Bryan Wingate

TRAIN LVL TEST 2 YOUTH:
1. NON-MORGAN
2. NON-MORGAN
3. NON-MORGAN
4. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Jo Ann Plummer

TRAIN LVL TEST 3 YOUTH:
1. NON-MORGAN
2. NON-MORGAN
3. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Jo Ann Plummer
4. NON-MORGAN

TRAIN LVL TEST 4 YOUTH:
1. MISTY GREEN HENNESSEY, Genny & Amie Van Dorn Marc & Kendra Coffelt
2. SOUTH STAR SEBASTIAN, Jo Ann Plummer
3. TMI FLIGHT STREET VIGIL, Susan & Jimmy Wilmoth Taylor Wilmoth
4. HVK PROUD NOBILITY, Stevie D Watson Sue J Lowrey


English Pleasure

ENG PL LADIES:
1. ROADSHOW STEPPIN OUT, Windswept Place
2. HMS BARRYBAM, Avery & Ashton Niemann
3. BRIAN DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug
4. SONTREE CELESTE, Martha E & Dale U Livermore

ENG PL 17 & UNDER:
1. BACCARAT'S TOUCHA GLITTER, William Woods University
2. LCS STRIP TEASE, Kathryn A Costello
3. KHF BLEEDING HEART, Annie Kate McLain Joye Hopkins

W/T ENG PL 11 & UNDER:
1. ROADSHOW TEXAS PLAYBOY, Windswept Place
2. ABENDLIED ARISTOCRAT, Gwen Niemann
3. HVK REVERBERATION, Molly Remondino
4. HYLEE'S MOON PHANTOM, Maci Crowder

ENG PL OPEN:
1. BRIAN DAWSON, Old Dawson Ranch Kris Skaug

ENG PL JR EXH CH:
1. BACCARAT'S TOUCHA GLITTER, William Woods University
2. KHF BLEEDING HEART, Annie Kate McLain Joye Hopkins
3. LCS STRIP TEASE, Kathryn A Costello

W/T ENG PL CH:
1. HVK REVERBERATION, Molly Remondino
2. ROADSHOW TEXAS PLAYBOY, Windswept Place
3. ABENDLIED ARISTOCRAT, Gwen Niemann
4. MISS SIERRA DAWSON, Wendy Barbara Kruljac

ENG PL CH:
1. ROADSHOW STEPPIN OUT, Windswept Place


Hunter Pleasure

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER:
1. ULTRAS MY GUY, Sascha Mills
2. KJM MOULIN ROUGE, JME Morgans Inc
3. GRANDLEE MR FANTASTIC, Anya Pierson
4. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long

HUNT PL MAIDEN HORSE:
1. LEGAL EAGLE, Janie Denning
2. MELENDY GALLIVANT, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
3. HOLLYBROOK HUGS N KISSES, John A & Diane L McNamara
4. FORTUNES EMPRESS, Gerald L & Peggy J Hatfield

HUNT PL AM S/G:
1. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Bonnie J Olsen
2. DENBURY IRISH JUSTICE, Julie E Rhen
3. DVF CHISHOLM, KAR Group
4. CENTURYOAK MIDNIGHT MAGIC, Sarese Reed

HUNT PL 3-YR:
1. LEGAL EAGLE, Janie Denning
2. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup

HUNT PL AM MARE:
1. BOLD ALLANTE, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
2. GMH LOVE TO COMMAND, Janie Denning
3. IMMORTALAY, John A & Diane L McNamara
4. FASHIONABLY TO A TE, David R & Michelle D Beach Don & Delores Biggers

HUNT PL 14-15:
1. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Lon Frieden
2. WHISTLER'S ENDEAVOR, Lon Frieden
3. HVK PROUD NOBILITY, Stevie D Watson Sue J Lowrey
4. MELENDY GALLIVANT, Laurel Olson Robinson

HUNT PL 16-17:
1. D BAR J ZACHARIAH, Rachael C Bourgeois
2. MIRABEL'S NOBLE ARAMIS, Taylor D Winstone
3. IRON FORGE BONNIE BLUE, Steve & Luanna Schauer
4. FMTM MIDNIGHT FLAIRE, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills

HUNT PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning
2. GRANDLEE MR FANTASTIC, Anya Pierson
3. DVF CHISHOLM, KAR Group
4. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long

HUNT PL MARE:
1. IRON FORGE BONNIE BLUE, Steve & Luanna Schauer
2. HOPE OF GRACE, Gene & Sonya Brown
3. FMTM MIDNIGHT FLAIRE, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
4. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cindy Becker

HUNT PL S/G:
1. FREDDIE MERCURY, Marissa Becker
2. DENBURY JUSTICE REVIVED, Nicole Elizabeth Wise
3. DENBURY IRISH JUSTICE, Julie E Rhen

HUNT PL 4-YR:
1. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning
2. FASHIONABLY TO A TE, David R & Michelle D Beach Don & Delores Biggers

HUNT PL LADIES GELDING:
1. FREDDIE MERCURY, Marissa Becker
2. HA-HO WINDSTAR, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
3. DENBURY JUSTICE REVIVED, Nicole Elizabeth Wise
4. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Bonnie J Olsen

HUNT PL GENTS:
1. LSR JACK DANIELS, John R & Helen L Swope

HUNT PL LADIES MARE:
1. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning
2. GMH LOVE TO COMMAND, Janie Denning
3. BOLD ALLANTE, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
4. HOPE OF GRACE, Gene & Sonya Brown

HUNT PL NOVICE RIDER:
1. GRANDLEE LORIEN, Sonja L McDanel
2. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long
3. DVF CHISHOLM, KAR Group
4. MELENDY GALLIVANT, Laurel Olson Robinson

W/T HUNT PL 11 & UNDER:
1. FMF WILD HEIRESS, Taylor B Woods
2. WOODGATE SHAWMEE, Robin T Gifford
3. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Rachel Emmons
4. ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY, Windswept Place

HUNT PL JR HORSE CH:
1. GLACIER LILY BLUE, Judy Kay Chowning
2. FASHIONABLY TO A TE, David R & Michelle D Beach Don & Delores Biggers
3. LEGAL EAGLE, Janie Denning
4. T-TOWNE TALK ABOUT ME, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup

HUNT PL AM CH:
1. FREDDIE MERCURY, Marissa Becker
2. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Bonnie J Olsen
3. GMH LOVE TO COMMAND, Janie Denning
4. DENBURY IRISH JUSTICE, Julie E Rhen

W/T HUNT PL CH:
1. ROADSHOW ANNIE OAKLEY, Windswept Place
2. NKS GENTLE PERSUASION, Rachel Emmons
3. FUTURITY'S ROMAN TORCH, Tadgy D & Doug R Stacy
4. WOODGATE SHAWMEE, Robin T Gifford

HUNT PL CH:
1. DENBURY JUSTICE REVIVED, Nicole Elizabeth Wise
2. FREDDIE MERCURY, Marissa Becker
3. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Bonnie J Olsen
4. EN POINTE, Gayle & Jonalyn Gwinup

HUNT PL 13 & UNDER CH:
1. ULTRAS MY GUY, Sascha Mills
2. KJM MOULIN ROUGE, JME Morgans Inc
3. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long
4. LSR JACK DANIELS, John R & Helen L Swope

HUNT PL 14-17 CH:
1. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Lon Frieden
2. HVK PROUD NOBILITY, Stevie D Watson Sue J Lowrey
3. WHISTLER'S ENDEAVOR, Lon Frieden
4. D BAR J ZACHARIAH, Rachael C Bourgeois


In-Hand

HUNTER HORSE IN-HAND:
1. FREDDIE MERCURY, Marissa Becker
2. ROADSHOW JESSE JAMES, Bonnie J Olsen
3. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long
4. MELENDY'S SIMPLY DASHING, Laurel Olson Robinson

WESTERN HORSE IN-HAND:
1. HOLLYBROOK HUGS N KISSES, John A & Diane L McNamara
2. GREENBRIAR SMASH HIT, John A & Diane L McNamara
3. ROSEROCK MACCHIATO, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart

ENG /CL/ PARK IN-HAND:
1. SONTREE CELESTE, Martha E & Dale U Livermore
2. GREENBRIAR SMASH HIT, John A & Diane L McNamara

JUSTIN MORGAN STANDARD:
1. FIRECREST CARBONEL, Christina & Grace Stewart
2. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long


Miscelleneous

SHOWMANSHIP 13 & UNDER:
1. HA-HO WINDSTAR, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
2. LSR JACK DANIELS, John R & Helen L Swope
3. BACK STREET RHYTHM, Taylor & Meredith Long
4. ELKLAND OAKS BEAUTY, Lendol & Patricia Diehl

SHOWMANSHIP 14-17:
1. WATCH ME TILL DAWN, Genny & Amie Van Dorn Marc & Kendra Coffelt
2. TMI FLIGHT STREET VIGIL, Susan & Jimmy Wilmoth Taylor Wilmoth
3. D BAR J ZACHARIAH, Rachael C Bourgeois
4. FIRECREST CARBONEL, Christina & Grace Stewart

ROAD HACK:
1. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald
2. DELAWARES SHADOW DANCER, Lon Frieden
3. FMTM MIDNIGHT FLAIRE, Jacqueline & Stanley Mills
4. CHANEL'S DESIGNER BELLE, Cindy Becker

ENG/WEST TRAIL OPEN:
1. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy
2. CIN-O-RAMA SAVOIR FAIRE, Sarese Reed
3. I LOVE LUCY, Grace Jacobus
4. WESTBAY MARKOS, Nancy J Goodman

ENG/WEST RAIL NOVICE HORSE OR RIDER:
1. CIN-O-RAMA SAVOIR FAIRE, Sarese Reed
2. FORTUNES EMPRESS, Gerald L & Peggy J Hatfield

ENG/WEST TRAIL CH:
1. COAL CREEK TIMMY, Bob & Judi McCoy
2. I LOVE LUCY, Grace Jacobus
3. CIN-O-RAMA SAVOIR FAIRE, Sarese Reed

HUNTER HACK JR EXH:
1. MELENDY CASH MARE, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
2. D BAR J ZACHARIAH, Rachael C Bourgeois
3. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Julie Pickering Margaret Pickering

HUNTER HACK OPEN:
1. MELENDY'S SIMPLY DASHING, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
2. MT ECHO'S MR BOWTIE, Rachel Physioc

REINING OPEN:
1. FIRECREST CARBONEL, Christina & Grace Stewart

COMMAND CLASS:
1. KANE CREEK KURGAN, James & Linda Hogin
2. TARA'S APACHE, Barbara A Ebbert
3. CIN-O-RAMA SAVOIR FAIRE, Sarese Reed
4. ROADSHOW TOOTSIE POP, Melanie McDonald

WATER GLASS CH:
1. WESTBAY MARKOS, Nancy J Goodman

WALK PL 11 & UNDER:
1. GRANDLEE MR FANTASTIC, Anya Pierson
2. EPIC CAROUSEL, Lorinda Hays
3. DETONATOR'S MYSTQUE, Soldier Creek Morgan Ltd Prt
4. GRANDLEE GOT'N ATTITUDE, Sylvia A & James McDanel

BEGIN HUNTER O/FENCES I:
1. MELENDY'S SIMPLY DASHING, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
2. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Julie Pickering Margaret Pickering

BEGIN HUNTER O/FENCES II:
1. MELENDY'S SIMPLY DASHING, Laurel Olson Robinson

BEGIN HUNTER U/SADDLE:
1. MELENDY'S SIMPLY DASHING, Laurel Olson Robinson

LOW WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES :
1. MELENDY CASH MARE, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
2. MT ECHO'S MR BOWTIE, Rachel Physioc
3. MELENDY'S SIMPLY DASHING, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
4. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Julie Pickering Margaret Pickering

LOW WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES II:
1. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Julie Pickering Margaret Pickering
2. MT ECHO'S MR BOWTIE, Rachel Physioc
3. MELENDY CASH MARE, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
4. MELENDY'S SIMPLY DASHING, Laurel Olson Robinson

LOW WORKING HUNTER U/SADDLE:
1. MELENDY CASH MARE, Laurel Olson Robinson Melendy
2. TRS LONGFELLOW SARANADE, Julie Pickering Margaret Pickering
3. MELENDY'S SIMPLY DASHING, Laurel Olson Robinson

WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES I:
1. TMI FLIGHT STREET VIGIL, Susan & Jimmy Wilmoth Taylor Wilmoth

WORKING HUNTER O/FENCES II:
1. TMI FLIGHT STREET VIGIL, Susan & Jimmy Wilmoth Taylor Wilmoth

WORKING HUNTER U/SADDLE:
1. TMI FLIGHT STREET VIGIL, Susan & Jimmy Wilmoth Taylor Wilmoth

HI-PT BEGINNING WORKING HUNTER:
1. MELENDY'S SIMPLY DASHING, Laurel Olson Robinson

HI-PT LOW WORKING HUNTER:
1. MELENDY CASH MARE, Laurel Olson Robinson

HI-PT WORKING HUNTER:
1. TMI FLIGHT STREET VIGIL, Susan & Jimmy Wilmoth Taylor Wilmoth


Pleasure Driving

PL DRIV OPEN:
1. WSG MYSTIC FINALE, William A & Shirley A Givens
2. SONTREE CELESTE, Martha E & Dale U Livermore

PL DRIV AM:
1. KHF BLEEDING HEART, Annie Kate McLain Joye Hopkins
2. SONTREE BUCKEYE, Martha E & Dale U Livermore

PL DRIV 17 & UNDER:
1. ABENDLIED ARISTOCRAT, Gwen Niemann

PL DRIV LADIES:
1. SONTREE CELESTE, Martha E & Dale U Livermore

PL DRIV CH:
1. WSG MYSTIC FINALE, William A & Shirley A Givens

PL DRIV AM CH:
1. SONTREE BUCKEYE, Martha E & Dale U Livermore


Western Pleasure

WEST PL S/G:
1. ANCAN RAINDANCE, Amie Van Dorn
2. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Laurie & Mark Revard
3. BR AC TOMAHAWK, Shawn & Ingrid Russell

WEST PL MARE:
1. WOODGATE SHAWMEE, Robin T Gifford
2. JEAN LOUISE FINCH, Kristin K Safanie
3. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cindy Becker
4. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Donald J & Delores J Biggers Michelle Biggers

WEST PL 13 & UNDER:
1. KERN'S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel
2. KANE CREEK KURGAN, James & Linda Hogin
3. NOTHIN' BUT CLASS, Sascha Mills

WEST PL GENTS:
1. WINGATES JOINT VENTURE, Christy & Bryan Wingate

WEST PL 14-17:
1. TARA'S APACHE, Barbara A Ebbert
2. DETONATOR'S MYSTQUE, Soldier Creek Morgan Ltd Prt
3. STEELE THE STAGE, Jennifer Chowning

WEST PL NOVICE RIDER:
1. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cindy Becker
2. TREBLE'S COMMANDO, Debbie Hurst Walters

WEST PL MAIDEN HORSE:
1. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Donald J & Delores J Biggers Michelle Biggers

W/T WEST PL 11 & UNDER:
1. FMF WILD HEIRESS, Taylor B Woods
2. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Laurie & Mark Revard
3. WOODGATE SHAWMEE, Robin T Gifford
4. IRON FORGE AIRE COMMAND, Lyrica Hays

WEST PL LADIES MARE:
1. RFF WILD FLOWER, Kristin K Safanie
2. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cindy Becker
3. HOLLYBROOK HUGS N KISSES, John A & Diane L McNamara
4. WOODGATE SHAWMEE, Robin T Gifford

WEST PL LADIES GELDING:
1. RADIANCE IN THE KNIGHT, Laurie & Mark Revard
2. AMHF FIDELIO, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
. PADDYNGTON'S PRIME TIME, Janie Denning

WEST PL NOVICE HORSE:
1. WOODGATE SHAWMEE, Robin T Gifford
2. RFF WILD FLOWER, Kristin K Safanie
3. HOLLYBROOK HUGS N KISSES, John A & Diane L McNamara
4. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Donald J & Delores J Biggers Michelle Biggers

WEST PL 3-YR:
1. PADDYNGTON'S PRIME TIME, Janie Denning
2. ROSEROCK MACCHIATO, Mary Shappee & Gert Shuckhart

WEST PL AM S/G:
1. ANCAN RAINDANCE, Amie Van Dorn
2. TREBLE'S COMMANDO, Debbie Hurst Walters
3. BR AC TOMAHAWK, Shawn & Ingrid Russell

WEST PL AM MARE:
1. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cindy Becker
2. LA FUTURA'S EPISODE ONE, Donald J & Delores J Biggers Michelle Biggers
3. HOLLYBROOK HUGS N KISSES, John A & Diane L McNamara

WEST PL 4-YR: 1. AMHF FIDELIO, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill 2. LASTING VIEW SIMPLY FORTY, Denise Groom 3. SPIRITLAKECALLINALLANGELS, Barbara A Ebbert

WEST PL CH:
1. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cindy Becker
2. JEAN LOUISE FINCH, Kristin K Safanie

WNLNG PL PRO-AM:
1. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cindy Becker
2. STEELE THE STAGE, Jennifer Chowning

WEST PL JR HORSE CH:
1. AMHF FIDELIO, Jerry D & Donna O'Neill
2. LASTING VIEW SIMPLY FORTY, Denise Groom
3. PADDYNGTON'S PRIME TIME, Janie Denning
4. SPIRITLAKECALLINALLANGELS, Barbara A Ebbert

WEST PL JR EXH CH:
1. KERN'S ENDEAVOR, Kelly Kraegel
2. DETONATOR'S MYSTQUE, Soldier Creek Morgan Ltd Prt
3. NOTHIN' BUT CLASS, Sascha Mills
4. KANE CREEK KURGAN, James & Linda Hogin

W/T WEST PL CH:
1. FMF WILD HEIRESS, Taylor B Woods
2. TOTALLY IN COMMAND, Companion Animal Hospital
3. WOODGATE SHAWMEE, Robin T Gifford
4. IRON FORGE AIRE COMMAND, Lyrica Hays

WEST PL AM CH:
1. ANCAN RAINDANCE, Amie Van Dorn
2. TREBLE'S COMMANDO, Debbie Hurst Walters
3. JJF OOHS AND AAHS, Cindy Becker


Equitation

AMHA DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL:
1. Stevie Watson
2. Ryne Swope

AMHA HUNTER SEAT ON THE FLAT MEDAL:
1. Lauren Little
2. Sascha Mills
3. Kate Brightwell
4. Kelsey Robinson

AMHA HUNTER SEAT OVER FENCES MEDAL:
1. Rachel Physioc

AMHA REINING SEAT MEDAL:
1. Spencer-Shelby Conklin

AMHA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL:
1. Anya Pierson

AMHA WESTERN SEAT MEDAL:
1. Lauren Little
2. Christina Reyes
3. Briana Schauer
4. Ryne Swope

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER:
1. Sascha Mills
2. Brianna Berg
3. Kate Brightwell
4. Anya Pierson

HUNTER SEAT 13 & UNDER CH:
1. Sascha Mills
2. Kate Brightwell
3. Ryne Swope
4. Brianna Berg

HUNTER SEAT 14-15:
1. Alana Little
2. Lauren Little
3. Kelsey Robinson
4. Spencer-Shelby Conklin

HUNTER SEAT 14-17 CH:
1. Alana Little
2. Briana Schauer
3. Taylor D Winstone
4. Lauren Little

HUNTER SEAT 16-17:
1. Taylor D Winstone
2. Taylor Wilmoth
3. Rachael C Bourgeois
4. Maggie Shaughnessy

LEADLINE:
1. Jenna Holzman:
1. Aiden Featherbey:
1. Adam Oplotnik:
1. Molly Katherine Pruetz

SADDLE SEAT 17 & UNDER:
1. Anya Pierson
2. Allie Townsley
3. Abby Smith
4. Taylor Long

SADDLE SEAT CH:
1. Anya Pierson
2. Allie Townsley
3. Taylor Long

UPHA CHALLENGE CUP:
1. Abby Smith

W/T 11 & UNDER:
1. Erin Louthan
2. Levi Hays
3. Corey Firebaugh
4. Loren Irwin

W/T HUNTER SEAT:
1. Kayla Cooney
2. Mallory Stacy
3. Rachel Emmons
4. Austin Oplotnik

W/T HUNTER SEAT CH:
1. Rachel Emmons
2. Mallory Stacy
3. Kayla Cooney
4. Austin Oplotnik

W/T SADDLE SEAT :
1. Mattie Willard
2. Molly Remondino
3. Sadie Jane Phy
4. Avery Niemann

W/T SADDLE SEAT CH:
1. Mattie Willard
2. Maci Crowder
3. Molly Remondino
4. Sadie Jane Phy

W/T WESTERN SEAT:
1. Mary Kris Revard
2. Bonnie Tom
3. Taylor B Woods
4. Emma Brightwell

W/T WESTERN SET CH:
1. Taylor B Woods
2. Emma Brightwell
3. Lyrica Hays
4. Andy Tom

WESTERN SEAT 17 & UNDER:
1. Lauren Little
2. Sascha Mills
3. Brianna Berg
4. Briana Schauer

WESTERN SEAT CH:
1. Brianna Berg
2. Sascha Mills
3. Lauren Little
4. Briana Schauer

Custom Responsive Web Design by Propeller Media Works